IR d' ALLOGNY 07/03/2004 |
Circuit A HS L (15)
20090m 24postes 235m |
1 |
CORNU Francis |
7901PC |
C.S.A. CLUB RECREATIF |
01:55:08 |
2 |
CHIRON Vincent |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
02:01:03 |
3 |
LEJEUNE Bruno |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
02:02:38 |
4 |
SCHERZER Francois |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
02:06:14 |
5 |
MOUTAULT Pascal |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
02:16:37 |
6 |
FLAMENT Regis |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
02:16:49 |
7 |
NORE Vincent |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
02:17:59 |
8 |
THOMAS Olivier |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
02:27:41 |
9 |
JAUZENQUE Alain |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
02:32:29 |
10 |
FOURMY Laurent |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
02:33:38 |
11 |
GAGNOT Mathieu |
SDO 86 |
AVANTON |
02:47:32 |
12 |
MOREL Olivier |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
02:59:21 |
13 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
02:59:35 |
14 |
AUDINET Christophe |
SDO 86 |
AVANTON |
03:13:06 |
NC |
BOBIN Philippe |
SDO 87 |
AVANTON |
pm |
Circuit B HEs L (1)
15100m 22postes 185m |
1 |
RORA Sebastien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
02:02:22 |
Circuit B HV1 L (11) 15100m 22postes 185m |
1 |
ALTI Dominique |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA |
01:34:21 |
2 |
PEYCLIT Jacques |
2406 C |
.A.C.C |
01:34:27 |
3 |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:34:30 |
4 |
VACOSSIN Francois |
SDO 86 |
AVANTON |
01:38:17 |
5 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
01:38:28 |
6 |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:51:27 |
7 |
BOURRINET Joel |
1601PC |
CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:51:51 |
8 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
02:03:11 |
9 |
ZOBELE Jean-Luc |
8702LI |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
02:37:05 |
NC |
GOROSPE Regino |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAI |
pm |
NC |
BLANCHART J-Luc |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAI |
pm |
Circuit C HV2 L (12) 10760m 15postes 115m |
1 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
01:11:39 |
2 |
FLAMENT Herve |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:12:22 |
3 |
SXAY Louis |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:16:31 |
4 |
GUILLON Alain |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:16:38 |
5 |
LAFUT J-Christophe |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:20:12 |
6 |
KERCOFF Daniel |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAI |
01:34:48 |
7 |
KOWALCZYK Francis |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:35:11 |
8 |
LEPETIT Michel |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:35:16 |
9 |
RICHARD Francois |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:44:03 |
10 |
ELLEOUET Roger |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:45:21 |
NC |
SOL Michel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
pm |
NC |
PORTES J-Raymond |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
abs |
Circuit C HJu
(3) 10760m 15postes 115m |
1 |
SABATIER Arnaud |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:22:04 |
2 |
ESTHER Nicolas |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:34:50 |
3 |
DANEL Guillaume |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:34:59 |
Circuit C DSe L
(2) 10760m 15postes 115m |
1 |
GUILLON Sophie |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:17:50 |
NC |
MIOSSEC Sandrine |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
abs |
Circuit D HCa
(4) 9610m 15postes 105m |
1 |
DESPLAT Martin |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:04:19 |
2 |
SABATIER Alexandre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:25:27 |
3 |
KOWALCZYK Benjamin |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:27:07 |
NC |
CAU Antony |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
pm |
Circuit D HSe court
(17) 9610m 15postes 105m |
1 |
FLAMENT Claude |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:01:03 |
2 |
CLEMENCON Jerome |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RAN |
01:03:31 |
3 |
POUSSEL Fabien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
01:04:22 |
4 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
01:04:50 |
5 |
DELAHAYE Arnaud |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:08:35 |
6 |
JOUSSET Yannick |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:08:36 |
7 |
CAPISANI Marc |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:11:44 |
8 |
COURANT Nicolas |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:14:47 |
9 |
DUBOIS Vincent |
7807 G |
UYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:18:37 |
10 |
JACQUET Eddie |
8702LI |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
01:20:19 |
11 |
GARDEUR Julien |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:20:55 |
12 |
MOUTAULT Yoann |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:21:50 |
13 |
TRIOLET Stephane |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:28:22 |
14 |
LEGALL Thierry |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:36:02 |
15 |
HEGO Philippe |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:36:28 |
16 |
STEPHAN Fabrice |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
01:42:51 |
NC |
MAJOREL Sebastien |
3318AQ |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D |
abs |
Circuit E HV3 L
(4) 6730m 13postes 80m |
1 |
DUBOIS Roland |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
55:31:00 |
2 |
COLLETER J-Claude |
1705PC |
ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLAD |
56:53:00 |
3 |
PIGER Albert |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
59:22:00 |
4 |
BIGOT Georges |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:48:59 |
NC |
BAUDRY J-Claude |
1705PC |
ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLAD |
abs |
Circuit E DV1 L
(4) 6730m 13postes 80m |
1 |
ROIRAND Line |
7901PC |
C.S.A. CLUB RECREATIF |
55:15:00 |
2 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
57:17:00 |
3 |
BOCQUET Pascale |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:03:28 |
4 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:24:14 |
Circuit E DJu
(2) 6730m 13postes 80m |
1 |
MALBRAND Marie |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:05:39 |
|
JOSLIN Fanny |
2301LI |
CREUSE OXYGENE |
abs |
Circuit F DCa
(1) 5260m 10postes 65m |
1 |
ALTI Charlene |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA |
56:06:00 |
Circuit F DSe court
(7) 5260m 10postes 65m |
1 |
MICHONNEAU Anne |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
40:18:00 |
2 |
LEPETIT Caroline |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
50:20:00 |
3 |
ROUSSEAU Manuela |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
51:42:00 |
4 |
AUROUZE Celine |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
56:04:00 |
5 |
GIBOURY Gregorine |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:18:40 |
6 |
BEGU Aurore |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
01:35:23 |
NC |
LARMINACH Murielle |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA |
abs |
Circuit F HV court
(7) 5260m 10postes 65m |
1 |
THOMAS Gilles |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
37:25:00 |
2 |
NOIZAT Laurent |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
37:28:00 |
3 |
GOUYER Robert |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
37:54:00 |
4 |
LAURENT J-Francois |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
38:02:00 |
5 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
45:17:00 |
6 |
TORTES Laurent |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
45:42:00 |
7 |
CAU Gerard |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
45:53:00 |
8 |
DONNARD J-Pierre |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
47:40:00 |
9 |
BOYER Bernard |
8702LI |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
48:55:00 |
10 |
WALKER Philippe |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
48:56:00 |
11 |
JOLESSE Marcel |
3603CE |
LES RAIDIAUX |
01:00:24 |
12 |
CIESLAR Pascal |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:04:47 |
13 |
DRAULT J-Raymond |
8702LI |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
01:19:02 |
14 |
MIOSSEC Patrick |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:22:56 |
NC |
BOURJADE Christophe |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
abs |
NC |
TURPIN Gilbert |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
abs |
Circuit F DV2 L
(3) 5260m 10postes 65m |
1 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
59:40:00 |
2 |
GOUYER Therese |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:17:07 |
NC |
KOWALCZYK Corinne |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
pm |
Circuit G DV court
(7) 4930m 10postes 45m |
1 |
LABEUR Roselyne |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
52:12:00 |
2 |
DUVOUX France |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
53:52:00 |
3 |
FLAMENT Dominique |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
55:34:00 |
4 |
SABATIER Odile |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:18:41 |
5 |
CAU Martine |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:27:44 |
NC |
DESHAYES Jacqueline |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
abs |
Circuit G DV3 L
(7) 4930m 10postes 45m |
1 |
BISOULIER Mireille |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
01:12:55 |
2 |
PIGER Ghislaine |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
01:22:16 |
3 |
BIGOT Yvette |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:27:20 |
4 |
DUBOIS Annie |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O. ORLEANS |
01:27:21 |
Circuit H HMi
(2) 4300m 12postes 30m |
1 |
GOUYER Robyn |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
31:44:00 |
2 |
CRESPIN Célestin |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
45:15:00 |
Circuit H DMi
(1) 4300m 12postes 30m |
1 |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
47:17:00 |
Circuit I HBe
(3) 3330m 9postes 25m |
1 |
BRUNEL Julien |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
01:28:27 |
2 |
STEPHAN Victor |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
01:28:40 |
3 |
SABATIER Antoine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:45:16 |
Circuit I DBe
(2) 3330m 9postes 25m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
52:21:00 |
NC |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|