Interrégionale du 18 juillet - Aveyron | ||||
Résultats définitifs comptant pour la Coupe de France |
||||
D-Benjamin | ||||
1 | BONDIVENNE Perrine | 8104MP | 00:35:03 | 80,00 |
2 | SUDRES Mathilde | 1202MP | 00:51:09 | 63,90 |
D-Cadet | ||||
1 | FENEUIL Blandine | 8105MP | 00:59:25 | 80,00 |
2 | SUDRES Marion | 1202MP | 01:19:10 | 60,25 |
D-Espoir Long | ||||
1 | DUBOURG Elsa | 3308AQ | 01:40:22 | 80.00 |
NC | MARION Lucie | 4601MP | pm | 0,00 |
D-Junior | ||||
1 | MASSON Claire | 3320AQ | 00:41:47 | 80,00 |
2 | MIOTTO Elodie | 4705AQ | 00:56:30 | 65,28 |
3 | AUROUZE Lydiane | 3319AQ | 01:15:16 | 46,52 |
D-Minime | ||||
1 | HEROUARD Nina | 7707IF | 00:49:08 | 80,00 |
2 | PERROCHON Cloe | 4010AQ | 00:51:41 | 77,45 |
3 | MASSON Aude | 4705AQ | 01:44:24 | 24,73 |
D-Senior Court | ||||
1 | AUROUZE Celine | 3705CE | 00:49:35 | 60,00 |
2 | DANELON Isabelle | 2906BR | 00:54:15 | 55,33 |
3 | JAFFRY Valerie | 2906BR | 01:00:08 | 49,45 |
4 | THINON-LARMINACH Mur | 3308AQ | 01:00:24 | 49,18 |
5 | RIBOUR Sandrine | 3308AQ | 01:04:26 | 45,15 |
6 | CANO Celine | 8105MP | 01:12:29 | 37,10 |
7 | LOUVET Sandrine | 7509IF | 01:14:56 | 34,65 |
8 | ORANO Florence | 3319AQ | 01:29:52 | 19,72 |
D-Senior Long | ||||
1 | BERGER-CAPBERN Valer | 3105MP | 01:33:04 | 80,00 |
2 | TALMOT Florence | 0105RA | 01:39:52 | 73,20 |
3 | GIRARD Laurence | 3308AQ | 01:49:28 | 63,60 |
4 | DUBROCA Christele | 6803AL | 01:49:47 | 63,28 |
5 | VALCHERA Claire | 3809RA | 02:11:55 | 41,15 |
6 | JEGO Sylvie | 3308AQ | 02:30:27 | 22,62 |
7 | DOGUET Sylvie | 4705AQ | 02:33:15 | 19,82 |
8 | CRUBILE Laurence | 4705AQ | 02:34:23 | 18,68 |
9 | BONDIVENNE Marie | 8104MP | 02:56:11 | 0,00 |
10 | BELIGNY Christine | 3104MP | 03:09:11 | 0,00 |
11 | CIFUENTES Marie-Angèle | 1204 M | 04:03:08 | 0,00 |
D-Veteran 1 Long | ||||
1 | RORA Isabelle | 7707IF | 01:35:29 | 80,00 |
2 | SCHOLZ Christine | 8203MP | 01:40:55 | 74,57 |
3 | VERGE Evelyne | 4601MP | 01:46:51 | 68,63 |
4 | MOULIN Patricia | 7709IF | 02:10:06 | 45,38 |
5 | DAVID Jeanne | 4705AQ | 02:28:16 | 27,22 |
6 | POURCEL-BRAGEUL Luci | 4802LR | 02:46:14 | 9,25 |
D-Veteran 2 Long | ||||
1 | BRUNEL Marie-Jo | 8903BO | 01:02:45 | 80,00 |
2 | DUBROCA Monique | 3308AQ | 01:04:56 | 77,82 |
3 | BARRAL Michele | 4601MP | 01:05:34 | 77,18 |
4 | SIMONET Marie | 7707IF | 01:07:49 | 74,93 |
5 | OUDIN M-Reine | 6707AL | 01:19:13 | 63,53 |
6 | LARMINACH Genevieve | 3308AQ | 01:25:10 | 57,58 |
7 | BURBAUD Chantal | 4010AQ | 01:27:00 | 55,75 |
8 | LEROUEIL M-Paule | 7701IF | 01:29:13 | 53,53 |
9 | NATALI Annie | 8202MP | 01:34:50 | 47,92 |
10 | CALANDOT Michelle | 1403BN | 01:39:41 | 43,07 |
11 | PIN Genevieve | 3408LR | 01:48:29 | 34,27 |
12 | POCIELLO Christine | 3408LR | 01:51:48 | 30,95 |
13 | COURNUT Maryse | 3308AQ | 02:03:41 | 19,07 |
D-Veteran 3 | ||||
1 | LAGOIDET Colette | 6609LR | 01:01:39 | 80,00 |
2 | SIMON Denise | 3308AQ | 01:10:06 | 71,55 |
3 | GRAND Jeanine | 1601PC | 01:23:47 | 57,87 |
4 | SIMON M-France | 3308AQ | 01:25:11 | 56,47 |
5 | DUBOIS Annie | 4504CE | 01:25:25 | 56,23 |
6 | PIGER Ghislaine | 4502CE | 01:31:06 | 50,55 |
D-Veteran Court | ||||
1 | GROC Claire | 9502IF | 00:58:40 | 60,00 |
2 | PERROCHON Francoise | 4010AQ | 01:08:00 | 50,67 |
3 | SECK Sylvette | 8202MP | 01:17:48 | 40,87 |
4 | LAUCHER M-Helene | 3319AQ | 01:33:03 | 25,62 |
5 | FENEUIL Valerie | 8105MP | 01:37:58 | 20,70 |
6 | SUDRES Joelle | 1202MP | 01:43:16 | 15,40 |
7 | MONZON Yvette | 3308AQ | 03:19:57 | 0,00 |
NC | BREMAUD Veronique | 8202MP | pm | 0,00 |
NC | AUDOUIN Myriam | 8104MP | pm | 0,00 |
NC | FASTRE Chantal | 1202MP | pm | 0,00 |
H-Benjamin | ||||
1 | CAPBERN Marc | 3105MP | 00:23:35 | 80,00 |
2 | MARION Jacques | 4601MP | 00:27:01 | 76,57 |
3 | CAPBERN Loic | 3105MP | 00:27:02 | 76,55 |
4 | BREMAUD Titouan | 8202MP | 00:31:07 | 72,47 |
5 | FONTES Leo | 1202MP | 00:32:47 | 70,80 |
6 | BONDIVENNE Pierre | 8104MP | 00:40:01 | 63,57 |
7 | BOYER Benjamin | 3105MP | 00:52:30 | 51,08 |
H-Cadet | ||||
1 | FENEUIL Joseph | 8105MP | 01:13:45 | 80,00 |
2 | BURBAUD Antonin | 4010AQ | 01:20:05 | 73,67 |
3 | BRAGEUL Benoit | 4802LR | 01:25:37 | 68,13 |
4 | MAZARS Thibault | 1202MP | 02:50:28 | 0,00 |
5 | FASTRE Maxime | 1202MP | 03:02:39 | 0,00 |
H-Junior | ||||
1 | VIREFLEAU Kévin | 2406AQ | 01:06:09 | 80,00 |
2 | PARZYCH Florian | 4010AQ | 01:07:17 | 78,87 |
H-Minime | ||||
1 | FENEUIL Florent | 8105MP | 00:49:38 | 80,00 |
2 | DAVID Selim | 4705AQ | 00:57:36 | 72,03 |
3 | FASTRE Guillaume | 1202MP | 01:10:03 | 59,58 |
4 | SUDRES Adrien | 1202MP | 01:11:11 | 58,45 |
H-Senior Court | ||||
1 | BERBETT Luc | 3105MP | 00:59:58 | 60,00 |
2 | JORDAN Frederic | 4705AQ | 01:06:19 | 53,65 |
3 | BOYE Eric | 3308AQ | 01:15:35 | 44,38 |
4 | CLEMENCON Jérome | 4705AQ | 01:21:39 | 38,32 |
5 | MOSCHETTA Jean-Marc | NON LI | 01:34:09 | 25,82 |
6 | BREMAUD Fabrice | 8202MP | 01:35:37 | 24,35 |
7 | LASSEIGNE Laurent | 6803AL | 01:53:26 | 6,53 |
8 | CASSOULET Lionel | 3308AQ | 02:16:00 | 0,00 |
NC | BRAGEUL Jeanne | NON LI | pm | 0,00 |
H-Senior Long | ||||
1 | FLORIOT Thomas | 8105MP | 01:36:16 | 80,00 |
2 | MONVOISIN Richard | NON LI | 01:40:42 | 75,57 |
3 | WARLTERS Michael | 3104MP | 01:42:07 | 74,15 |
4 | HULSE Raymond | 1103LR | 01:47:31 | 68,75 |
5 | CHOMAUD Thierry | 3105MP | 01:53:36 | 62,67 |
6 | BONDIVENNE Eric | 8104MP | 01:55:00 | 61,27 |
7 | DIDYME Christophe | 1206MP | 02:04:02 | 52,23 |
8 | GUITTARD Joël | 3308AQ | 02:04:22 | 51,90 |
9 | LANGEARD Vincent | 3105MP | 02:10:24 | 45,87 |
10 | CAYRAC David | 1206MP | 02:13:23 | 42,88 |
11 | FLIPO Didier | 7807IF | 02:14:02 | 42,23 |
12 | PARZYCH Mickael | 4010AQ | 02:14:22 | 41,90 |
13 | DAVARD Franck | 8203MP | 02:33:43 | 22,55 |
14 | PAUZIE Richard | 8203MP | 02:41:10 | 15,10 |
15 | AUGAGNEUR Gerald | 3105MP | 02:43:35 | 12,68 |
16 | ESCAUT Jean | 3105MP | 02:51:04 | 5,20 |
17 | COMBES Olivier | 3408LR | 02:57:38 | 0,00 |
18 | REULET David | 3104MP | 03:10:33 | 0,00 |
NC | CROZES Thibault | 1206MP | pm | 0,00 |
H-Veteran 1 Long | ||||
1 | MONTEMONT Patrice | 3809RA | 01:23:52 | 80,00 |
2 | BAROUX Jacky | 7701IF | 01:25:48 | 78,07 |
3 | DURRENS Remy | 2406AQ | 01:26:06 | 77,77 |
4 | CAPBERN Patrick | 3105MP | 01:26:31 | 77,35 |
5 | RORA José | 7707IF | 01:27:30 | 76,37 |
6 | VERGE Philippe | 4601MP | 01:31:43 | 72,15 |
7 | MARION J-Marc | 4601MP | 01:34:43 | 69,15 |
8 | GOUDARD Olivier | 3408LR | 01:35:45 | 68,12 |
9 | HEROUARD Thierry | 7707IF | 01:37:38 | 66,23 |
10 | GILLARD Hugues | 7716IF | 01:45:33 | 58,32 |
11 | MARTY Michel | 4601MP | 01:47:13 | 56,65 |
12 | CAMBRON Jerome | 3308AQ | 01:53:27 | 50,42 |
13 | PEYCLIT Jacques | 2406AQ | 01:54:11 | 49,68 |
14 | FENEUIL Bruno | 8105MP | 01:54:27 | 49,42 |
15 | SUDRES Francois | 1202MP | 01:55:31 | 48,35 |
16 | DOULCO Patrick | 8202MP | 01:56:20 | 47,53 |
17 | COSTEDOAT Bruno | 3104MP | 01:58:06 | 45,77 |
18 | ROGER J-Pierre | 1303PR | 01:58:18 | 45,57 |
19 | PRIVAT Richard | 6307AU | 02:04:10 | 39,70 |
20 | ROCH Pierre | 8202MP | 02:05:51 | 38,02 |
21 | CAZELLE Didier | 4601MP | 02:11:23 | 32,48 |
22 | GIRARD Alain | 4802LR | 02:22:38 | 21,23 |
23 | ANGLES Didier | 1204 M | 03:12:24 | 0,00 |
24 | RENARD Nicolas | NON LI | 03:56:17 | 0,00 |
NC | PERROCHON Michel | 4010AQ | pm | 0,00 |
H-Veteran 2 Long | ||||
1 | PARZYCH Michel | 4010AQ | 00:59:28 | 80,00 |
2 | ESCUDIE Christian | 8105MP | 01:10:34 | 68,90 |
3 | CHARRIER Daniel | 7709IF | 01:15:22 | 64,10 |
4 | BARTHES Gerard | 8202MP | 01:42:55 | 36,55 |
5 | MANCHETT Richard | 8105MP | 01:45:50 | 33,63 |
6 | POCIELLO Christian | 3408LR | 01:51:44 | 27,73 |
7 | OUDIN Bernard | 6707AL | 01:53:47 | 25,68 |
8 | AUREJAC Michel | 4601MP | 01:53:56 | 25,53 |
9 | PIN Patrick | 3408LR | 01:57:30 | 21,97 |
10 | COURNUT Alain | 3308AQ | 01:58:33 | 20,92 |
11 | LIPNICK Christian | 8203MP | 01:58:57 | 20,52 |
12 | LOUAT Aime | 8903BO | 02:09:17 | 10,18 |
13 | NATALI Pierre | 8202MP | 02:09:48 | 9,67 |
14 | CHENU Alex | 3104MP | 02:32:43 | 0,00 |
NC | CALANDOT J-Pierre | 1403BN | pm | 0,00 |
H-Veteran 3 Long | ||||
1 | SIMONET Jean | 7707IF | 01:13:33 | 80,00 |
2 | LARMINACH Andre | 3308AQ | 01:19:23 | 74,17 |
3 | NORTON Christopher | 3201MP | 01:28:25 | 65,13 |
4 | QUEYROI Henri | 3308AQ | 01:42:05 | 51,47 |
H-Veteran Court | ||||
1 | AUDOUIN Laurent | 8104MP | 00:42:32 | 60,00 |
2 | POLYCARPE Eric | 8203MP | 00:53:19 | 49,22 |
3 | FASTRE Patrick | 1202MP | 01:14:46 | 27,77 |
4 | ABRAMOVICI Francis | 3201MP | 01:16:36 | 25,93 |
5 | TURPIN Gilbert | 7707IF | 01:17:01 | 25,52 |
6 | GROC Alain | 9502IF | 01:20:49 | 21,72 |
7 | SECK Gérard | 8202MP | 01:26:39 | 15,88 |
NC | BURBAUD Philippe | 4010AQ | pm | 0,00 |
Jalonné | ||||
1 | BEAUDENON Cedric | 7716IF | 00:18:53 | 20.00 |
2 | MAZARS Thomas | 1202MP | 00:21:04 | 20.00 |
3 | LARMINACH Baptiste | 3308AQ | 00:22:09 | 20.00 |
4 | FONTES Olivier | 1202MP | 00:22:21 | 20.00 |
5 | BEFFRE Samuel | NON LI | 00:28:41 | 20.00 |
6 | ESCAUT Lorraine | 3105MP | 00:34:54 | 20.00 |
7 | FENEUIL Thibauld | 8105MP | 00:38:08 | 20.00 |
8 | FENEUIL Fergal | 8105MP | 00:44:31 | 20.00 |
9 | CROZES Sylvain | 1206MP | 00:52:26 | 20.00 |
10 | BERBETT Marc | 3105MP | 00:55:27 | 20.00 |