Départementale de St APOLLINE 05/09/2004 |
Circuit A (22) 9500m 25postes |
1 |
LEGUEN Olivier |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQU |
HSe |
01:20:45 |
2 |
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
01:31:12 |
3 |
MAESTRALI Nicolas |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:37:42 |
4 |
DISTNGUIN Marc |
2105BO |
ADOC CHENOVE |
HSe |
01:39:32 |
5 |
AMORIC Alain |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HVe |
01:50:55 |
6 |
BONDERFF Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
02:08:56 |
7 |
LAUDE Philippe |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
02:18:49 |
8 |
TARNAUD Nathalie |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
02:19:21 |
9 |
CARRERE Ludovic |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
02:19:35 |
10 |
CAMART Jean François |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
02:20:31 |
11 |
BARBE David |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
02:23:28 |
12 |
LANGLOIS Denis |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
02:35:20 |
13 |
LOESER François |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
02:46:46 |
14 |
COMBES Benoit |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
02:59:48 |
15 |
CARUEL Francois |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
03:02:51 |
16 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HVe |
03:22:47 |
NC |
CHARLES Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HVe |
pm |
NC |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
ROULLEAU Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
HUBERT Fabien |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
MALEJONOCK Irina |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
WILLIAME Loig |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit B (13) 8300m 21postes |
1 |
ESTIVAL Jean Luc |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HVe |
01:09:20 |
2 |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HVe |
01:09:57 |
3 |
GORETH Eric |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HVe |
01:27:02 |
4 |
CAMBELL Nick |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HVe |
01:29:09 |
5 |
VERDY OLIVIER |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:37:04 |
6 |
GONELLA Hubert |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
01:52:25 |
7 |
BARBIER Luc |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HVe |
02:04:42 |
8 |
BARTHELEMY Maude |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
02:12:50 |
9 |
PENAUD Thierry |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
03:09:36 |
NC |
HURTAUD Jean Yves |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HVe |
pm |
NC |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HVe |
pm |
NC |
BROYART Dominique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
BERTRANDIE Emmanuel |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit C (20) 6000m 18postes |
1 |
CORPET-GUY Armelle |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAI |
HSe |
01:12:04 |
2 |
CORPET Pascal |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAI |
HSe |
01:13:12 |
3 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
DVe |
01:24:37 |
4 |
DEWYNTER Christophe |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
01:38:36 |
5 |
BIARD THIERRY |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
01:39:25 |
6 |
WEBER Philippe |
3408LR |
|
HSe |
01:40:49 |
7 |
MARIOTTI Cyrille |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
01:47:28 |
8 |
HUCHON Guillaume |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:49:35 |
9 |
MORIN Stephane |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:49:36 |
10 |
DEHEDIN Jean |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
01:56:10 |
11 |
PANNIER René |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HVe |
02:00:11 |
12 |
FERRY Violane |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
02:03:50 |
13 |
CONSEIL Didier |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
02:10:40 |
14 |
LECOMTE Jean |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
02:12:27 |
15 |
HELLOCO Laurène |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
02:18:35 |
NC |
SALOME Jean Philippe |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
DUHAMEL Olivier |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
pm |
NC |
LUER Sandrine |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
MAESTRALI Lydia |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
JOLLY Antoine |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit D (11) 4700m 14postes |
1 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HVe |
59:04:00 |
2 |
WOLOCH Yannis |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
59:34:00 |
3 |
DEHEDIN Micheline |
7898IF |
LJ |
DVe |
01:13:03 |
4 |
LE ROUEIL Marie Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DVe |
01:14:00 |
5 |
NEGRIER Cécile |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
01:16:15 |
6 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DVe |
01:34:29 |
7 |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HVe |
01:40:02 |
8 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DVe |
01:43:51 |
9 |
GORIAUX Jacques |
7898IF |
LJ |
HSe |
01:47:23 |
10 |
ROULLIN Eric |
7898IF |
LJ |
HVe |
02:10:43 |
NC |
CONSEIL Sophie |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
Circuit E (9) 3300m 10postes |
1 |
FERRAGE RENE |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HVe |
39:23:00 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HEn |
46:46:00 |
3 |
BOURGUET Cecile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
51:50:00 |
4 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DEn |
01:17:52 |
NC |
FEVRE Mathilde |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
GORIAUX Kann |
7898IF |
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|