N2 TOUL CL 10/10/2004 |
Circuit A HS Elite (57) 14700m 30postes 380m |
1 |
GONON, François |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:35:35 |
120,00 |
2 |
BOURRIN, J-Baptiste |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:44:27 |
111,13 |
3 |
VANNIER, Fabrice |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:50:46 |
104,82 |
4 |
ERDINGER, Fabrice |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:51:20 |
104,25 |
5 |
PERRIN, Eric |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:53:59 |
101,60 |
6 |
LESAFFRE, P-Marie |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:54:44 |
100,85 |
7 |
TINCHANT, Johann |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:55:15 |
100,33 |
8 |
PARZYCH, Frederic |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
01:55:39 |
99,93 |
9 |
DOBBS, Neil |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:55:49 |
99,77 |
10 |
VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertran |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:58:22 |
97,22 |
11 |
CALANDOT, Francois |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:58:49 |
96,77 |
12 |
KOTECKY, Ondrej |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:59:07 |
96,47 |
13 |
LOUVET, Franck |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
01:59:28 |
96,12 |
14 |
WYMER, Eddie |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
02:00:12 |
95,38 |
15 |
BANON-SELVES, Thibaul |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION |
02:00:24 |
95,18 |
16 |
DUMORTIER, Stephane |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
02:00:54 |
94,68 |
17 |
SMIRNOV, Serguei |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
02:01:01 |
94,57 |
18 |
GRANGER, Emmanuel |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
02:02:18 |
93,28 |
19 |
HABERKORN, Bruno |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
02:02:51 |
92,73 |
20 |
COCHEY, Benoit |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
02:03:42 |
91,88 |
21 |
MAREIGNER, Franz |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
02:03:49 |
91,77 |
22 |
BLANCHARD, Mickael |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
02:04:43 |
90,87 |
23 |
PARZYCH, J-Michel |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
02:05:25 |
90,17 |
24 |
GHERGORI, Tony |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
02:11:45 |
83,83 |
25 |
LAINE, Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
02:13:20 |
82,25 |
25 |
LASOUCHE, Johann |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
02:13:20 |
82,25 |
27 |
LOMBET, Patrice |
CO PEG |
ASE CINEY |
02:16:18 |
0,00 |
28 |
RICARD, Gaël |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
02:17:01 |
78,57 |
29 |
CHATELON, David |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
02:19:52 |
75,72 |
30 |
DUSIGNE, Patrick |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
02:19:57 |
75,63 |
31 |
CHANDEZON, J-Luc |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
02:20:58 |
74,62 |
32 |
DODIN, Christophe |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
02:21:15 |
74,33 |
33 |
THIBAULT, F-Xavier |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
02:27:12 |
68,38 |
34 |
MOREY, Etienne |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
02:27:50 |
67,75 |
35 |
BERDA, David |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
02:27:57 |
67,63 |
36 |
BASSARD, Bruno |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
02:31:03 |
64,53 |
37 |
LILLAZ, Pascal |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
02:33:21 |
62,23 |
38 |
FLICOTEAUX, Raphael |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
02:33:26 |
62,15 |
39 |
WAMSTER, David |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
02:37:00 |
58,58 |
40 |
MAHIEU, Pierre |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:42:09 |
53,43 |
41 |
RUFFIO, Stephane |
8105MP |
BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE |
02:47:21 |
48,23 |
NC |
PEYVEL, Benoit |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
RENARD, Damien |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BASTIN, Michel |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DURAMAY, Nicolas |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BERNARD, Christophe |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BOUVIER, William |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MAGNE, Thibaut |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
BOUSSER, Sebastien |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
BRUGAT, Mathieu |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GIRSCH, Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
NOBORN, Frederick |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
FONTAINE, Thibault |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SIMON, Olivier |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SALODKIN, Siarhei |
9904 M |
INSK |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LAPEKIN, Maksim |
9904 M |
INSK |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
TOMASHAU, Aliaksei |
9904 M |
INSK |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
POIRSON, Thomas |
6609LR |
FONT-ROMEU RANDONNEE ORIENTATI |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit A bis HEs Elite (15) 11100m 26postes 320m |
1 |
MEYER, Kirian |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:25:36 |
120,00 |
2 |
DALBERTO, Alban |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:30:51 |
114,75 |
3 |
FLORIOT, Thomas |
8105MP |
BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE |
01:41:47 |
103,82 |
4 |
BARLET, Cedric |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
01:42:13 |
103,38 |
5 |
RORA, Sebastien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:44:49 |
100,78 |
6 |
CONTRAIRE, Helian |
0105RA |
CLUB ORIENTATION CHALAMONT |
01:45:00 |
100,60 |
7 |
MENGIN, Pierre |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:49:09 |
96,45 |
8 |
FERRAND, Raphael |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURS |
01:50:51 |
94,75 |
9 |
LEBORGNE, Julien |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:51:55 |
93,68 |
10 |
CATALON, Stephane |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:52:05 |
93,52 |
11 |
PERRIER, Vincent |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:57:28 |
88,13 |
12 |
GARDE, Yoann |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:57:40 |
87,93 |
13 |
STEFANINI, Raphael |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
02:02:48 |
82,80 |
14 |
LEGAIN, Clement |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
02:05:03 |
80,55 |
15 |
DALLA-COSTA, Thomas |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:28:30 |
57,10 |
Circuit B HEs L (9)
8400m 25postes 240m |
1 |
KROPF, Benoist |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:26:43 |
100,00 |
2 |
JANIAK, Vincent |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:42:31 |
84,20 |
3 |
PARZYCH, Julien |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
01:50:38 |
76,08 |
4 |
GENEVES, Bastien |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:51:14 |
75,48 |
5 |
CAILLIBOT, Brice |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION |
01:54:15 |
72,47 |
6 |
BEAUPRE, Julien |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:55:55 |
70,80 |
NC |
GOFFRE, Tristan |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CONTET, Julien |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MOREY, Simon |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit B DSe Elite (22) 8400m 25postes 240m |
1 |
DODIN, Céline |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:15:53 |
120,00 |
2 |
KOTECKA, Michaela |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:20:13 |
115,67 |
3 |
FILET, Pauline |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:22:30 |
113,38 |
4 |
PALCAU, M-Violaine |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:24:02 |
111,85 |
5 |
WEEDS, Abi |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:27:59 |
107,90 |
6 |
MANISSOLLE, Chloe |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:29:12 |
106,68 |
7 |
BECU, Cindy |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:29:46 |
106,12 |
8 |
VANNIER, Valerie |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:31:17 |
104,60 |
9 |
HABERKORN, Valerie |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:35:05 |
100,80 |
10 |
GUNTHER, M-Christine |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:36:11 |
99,70 |
11 |
DEFLANDRE, Celine |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:36:37 |
99,27 |
12 |
CHAMPTIAUX, Isabelle |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:42:35 |
93,30 |
13 |
TINCHANT, Estelle |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:42:46 |
93,12 |
14 |
CHATELON, Lucile |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:42:59 |
92,90 |
15 |
RUAUD, Helene |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:51:44 |
84,15 |
16 |
IZARD, Aurelie |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIEN |
02:08:51 |
67,03 |
17 |
PIERRON, A-Christine |
5414LO |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE SAINT-NI |
03:01:40 |
14,22 |
NC |
SVANTESSON, Julia |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BOUCHARD, Marion |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BAZAUD, Valerie |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SOULARD, Juliette |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GUILLON, Sophie |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit B bis DEs Elite (5) 7000m 18postes 180m |
1 |
GRENOUILLAT, Lise |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:08:27 |
120,00 |
2 |
CAVALLINI, Cecilia |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:15:54 |
112,55 |
3 |
LEMAIRE, Cecilia |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:31:31 |
96,93 |
4 |
PERRIN, Cécile |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:35:47 |
92,67 |
5 |
SANTAMARIA, Charline |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
01:49:03 |
79,40 |
Circuit C HS L (148) 8900m 21postes 220m |
1 |
BOUSSER, Philippe |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:05:57 |
100,00 |
2 |
LINOSSIER, Pierre |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:06:03 |
99,90 |
3 |
TOUSSAINT, Stephane |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:08:26 |
97,52 |
4 |
MANISSOLLE, Guillaume |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:08:42 |
97,25 |
5 |
PUECH, Matthieu |
8311AZ |
PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET |
01:10:25 |
95,53 |
6 |
MULLER, Marc |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:11:59 |
93,97 |
7 |
LASSALLE, Pascal |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:12:52 |
93,08 |
8 |
MARTEL, Franck |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
01:13:20 |
92,62 |
9 |
VANNIER, Eric |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:14:25 |
91,53 |
10 |
NGUYEN-TRONG, Fabric |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:15:29 |
90,47 |
11 |
MAHR, Matthias |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:15:40 |
90,28 |
12 |
BRISBARE, Sebastien |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
01:15:50 |
90,12 |
13 |
VENON, David |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:16:18 |
89,65 |
14 |
GASNOT, Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:16:52 |
89,08 |
15 |
BOULESTREAU, Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:17:42 |
88,25 |
16 |
VENON, Loic |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:18:38 |
87,32 |
17 |
LEROUX, Stephane |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
01:18:44 |
87,22 |
18 |
VILLAR, Christophe |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:20:06 |
85,85 |
19 |
RAUTURIER, Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:20:09 |
85,80 |
20 |
MOUTAULT, Pascal |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:20:17 |
85,67 |
21 |
PALCAU, Valentin |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:20:20 |
85,62 |
22 |
HENNEBICK, Eric |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:20:26 |
85,52 |
23 |
GRUSELLE, Fabien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:20:40 |
85,28 |
24 |
LALEVEE, Benoit |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:21:00 |
84,95 |
25 |
LESAULT, Philippe |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
01:21:11 |
84,77 |
26 |
BRASSART, Eric |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:21:29 |
84,47 |
27 |
VIRY, Frederic |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:22:12 |
83,75 |
28 |
PARIGOT, Olivier |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:22:23 |
83,57 |
29 |
BOST, J-Luc |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:22:41 |
83,27 |
30 |
ADRIEN, Christophe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
01:23:10 |
82,78 |
31 |
RIZZOTTO, Julien |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:23:24 |
82,55 |
32 |
CORMIER, Stephane |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:23:50 |
82,12 |
33 |
DENEUBOURG, Arnault |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
01:23:52 |
82,08 |
34 |
LUTHRINGER, Francois |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:23:57 |
82,00 |
34 |
LOTERIE, J-Francois |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:23:57 |
82,00 |
36 |
PINEAU, Laurent |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:23:58 |
81,98 |
37 |
THOMASSIN, Fabrice |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:24:06 |
81,85 |
38 |
BILLET, Benjamin |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:24:47 |
81,17 |
39 |
LEGUEN, Olivier |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
01:25:14 |
80,72 |
40 |
BUZON, Didier |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:25:55 |
80,03 |
41 |
DENAVE, J-Gabriel |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:26:11 |
79,77 |
42 |
LOCATELLI, Yann |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
01:26:43 |
79,23 |
43 |
LEGALLAIS, Jean-Luc |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:26:54 |
79,05 |
44 |
THUILLIER, Laurent |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:27:22 |
78,58 |
45 |
JAN, Gurvan |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
01:27:37 |
78,33 |
46 |
BEAUVISAGE, Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:28:58 |
76,98 |
47 |
SINIBALDI, Michel |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
01:29:24 |
76,55 |
48 |
L'HERITIER, J-Philipp |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
01:29:54 |
76,05 |
49 |
GIACCHI, Guillaume |
8311AZ |
PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET |
01:30:01 |
75,93 |
50 |
VERMEERSCH, Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:30:11 |
75,77 |
51 |
MARTINS, Alcide |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:30:21 |
75,60 |
52 |
THOMAS, Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:30:26 |
75,52 |
53 |
MOLL, David |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:30:48 |
75,15 |
54 |
CORPET, Pascal |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:31:02 |
74,92 |
55 |
FATOUX, Remy |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
01:31:16 |
74,68 |
56 |
ROINE, Emmanuel |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:31:28 |
74,48 |
57 |
PECOURT, Sebastien |
2704HN |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES |
01:31:59 |
73,97 |
58 |
DUCHERPOZAT, Mathieu |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:32:00 |
73,95 |
59 |
DIDYME, Christophe |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION |
01:32:10 |
73,78 |
60 |
CHATTLAIN, Olivier |
BEL |
BELGE |
01:32:43 |
0,00 |
61 |
NAWROCKI, Sylvain |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
01:33:15 |
72,70 |
62 |
WARLTERS, Michael |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
01:33:22 |
72,58 |
63 |
TINCHANT, J-Luc |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:33:35 |
72,37 |
64 |
PEYRETOUT, Nicolas |
2604RA |
ROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN |
01:33:50 |
72,12 |
65 |
GAYDON, Regis |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
01:34:16 |
71,68 |
66 |
BROCH, Laurent |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:34:34 |
71,38 |
67 |
PRUNIER, J-Marc |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:34:37 |
71,33 |
68 |
BESTEL, Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:34:47 |
71,17 |
69 |
BALTHAZARD, Philippe |
7501IF |
AASCAIR PARIS |
01:34:52 |
71,08 |
70 |
DISTINGUIN, MARC |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:35:14 |
70,72 |
71 |
RADONDY, Daniel |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:36:11 |
69,77 |
72 |
CHASLOT, Cédric |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:36:25 |
69,53 |
73 |
FLIPO, Didier |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:36:35 |
69,37 |
74 |
ASTRADE, Laurent |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
01:37:05 |
68,87 |
75 |
COLLEONI, Damien |
1601PC |
CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION F |
01:37:48 |
68,15 |
76 |
DASILVA, Fernando |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:38:02 |
67,92 |
77 |
BOTO, Jeremi |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:38:03 |
67,90 |
78 |
NAEL, Pascal |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:38:10 |
67,78 |
79 |
GUYOT, Pascal |
6204NO |
ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE |
01:38:18 |
67,65 |
80 |
LACROIX, Patrick |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:38:43 |
67,23 |
81 |
LERICHE, Franck |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:38:52 |
67,08 |
82 |
COLLINSE, Fabrice |
3807RA |
LA FRATERNELLE DE BOURGOIN-JAL |
01:39:03 |
66,90 |
83 |
GORGUE, Jean |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:39:11 |
66,77 |
84 |
MOREL, Franck |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:39:21 |
66,60 |
84 |
BRODZKI, Ivan |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
01:39:21 |
66,60 |
86 |
LOGE, Robert |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:39:35 |
66,37 |
87 |
RODRIGUES, Frederic |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
01:40:08 |
65,82 |
88 |
HUVET, J-Charles |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:40:12 |
65,75 |
89 |
GAFFURI, Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:40:36 |
65,35 |
90 |
BEGUINOT, Herve |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:40:41 |
65,27 |
91 |
MAESTRALI, Nicolas |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
01:41:08 |
64,82 |
92 |
GILLET, Quentin |
BEL |
BELGE |
01:41:16 |
0,00 |
93 |
DODIER, Rodolphe |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
01:41:46 |
64,18 |
94 |
BOYE, Eric |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:42:27 |
63,50 |
95 |
SELLIER, J-Marc |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:43:23 |
62,57 |
96 |
RICHAUD, Adrien |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATIO |
01:43:26 |
62,52 |
97 |
POUPIN, Frank |
6708AL |
CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI |
01:43:45 |
62,20 |
98 |
LUCAS, Francois |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS |
01:43:50 |
62,12 |
99 |
MUNDT, Laurent |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
01:44:02 |
61,92 |
100 |
GERAUDEL, Stephane |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:44:35 |
61,37 |
101 |
CLOUARD, Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:45:57 |
60,00 |
102 |
ROULLEAUX, Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:48:09 |
57,80 |
103 |
JAJKO, Michael |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:49:06 |
56,85 |
104 |
LAUGIER, Joël Marc |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATIO |
01:49:19 |
56,63 |
105 |
LEDREAU, Olivier |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
01:49:56 |
56,02 |
106 |
REICH, Yann |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:50:22 |
55,58 |
107 |
GRATALOUP, Olivier |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:53:09 |
52,80 |
108 |
TANGUY, Julien |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
01:55:06 |
50,85 |
109 |
PILLOUD, Alexis |
4704AQ |
ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU P |
01:55:15 |
50,70 |
110 |
JUILLAN, Nicolas |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
01:56:51 |
49,10 |
111 |
LEROUEIL, Denis |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:57:17 |
48,67 |
112 |
CHAINEUX, Alain |
BEL |
BELGE |
01:57:51 |
0,00 |
113 |
STEIN, Nicolas |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:59:35 |
46,37 |
114 |
MIOLLANY, Frederic |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEANAIS |
02:06:19 |
39,63 |
115 |
FRANCOIS, Gerald |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
02:06:56 |
39,02 |
116 |
DEI MOMI, Claude |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
02:07:50 |
38,12 |
117 |
UTARD, Gael |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
02:08:12 |
37,75 |
118 |
STREC, Cyril |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
02:10:08 |
35,82 |
119 |
FAVRAY, Frederic |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
02:11:45 |
34,20 |
120 |
REICH, Alain |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
02:12:00 |
33,95 |
121 |
BUCKMAN, Franck |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:15:26 |
30,52 |
122 |
LECOMTE, Fabrice |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
02:22:41 |
23,27 |
123 |
MOREL-CHEVILLET, Pierre |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
02:35:18 |
10,65 |
124 |
PIERRE, Jean Luc |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
02:55:42 |
0,00 |
NC |
ROUILLER, Thomas |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
SCHERZER, Francois |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LEJEUNE, Bruno |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DUMONT, Benjamin |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BROCHOT, Marc |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CHIRAUX, Anthony |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BENACEK, Philippe |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MOREL, Olivier |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LISSAJOUX, Thomas |
9003 F |
C CANOB BELFORT |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
VERGNE, Frederic |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
Abandon |
0,00 |
NC |
MOUGEOT, Pierre |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
FRANQUET, Michel |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
FLAMBEAU, Bruno |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
RIOLLET, Yves |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ANTOINE, Thomas |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PLANQUES, Guyaumes |
6708AL |
CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
CHAXEL, Thierry |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
RISSELIN, Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
TOULIER, Francois |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
FUSS, Alain |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DANIEL, Igor |
2406AQ |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CU |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
HENRY, Erwan |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PARZYCH, Mickael |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
MONIER, Benjamin |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit D HV1 L (144) 8000m 19postes 280m |
1 |
COULON, François |
9003 F |
C CANOB BELFORT |
01:03:08 |
100,00 |
2 |
PAGE, Philippe |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:03:15 |
99,88 |
3 |
BALAUD, Gilles |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:04:01 |
99,12 |
4 |
CREFCOEUR, Philippe |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:05:01 |
98,12 |
5 |
MARCHAL, Pierre |
BEL |
BELGE |
01:06:14 |
0,00 |
6 |
FLEURENT, Dominique |
7404RA |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:08:44 |
94,40 |
7 |
DENAIX, Michel |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:09:30 |
93,63 |
8 |
ROUX, Pierre-Yves |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:09:54 |
93,23 |
9 |
MANGIONE, Francois |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:09:55 |
93,22 |
10 |
VINCENT, Michel |
6408AQ |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENAT |
01:10:11 |
92,95 |
11 |
GROSHENS, Didier |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
01:10:30 |
92,63 |
12 |
POURRE, Alain |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:11:08 |
92,00 |
13 |
MONTEMONT, Patrice |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:11:44 |
91,40 |
14 |
DIETSCH, Bernard |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:11:57 |
91,18 |
15 |
LALEVEE, Jean-Charles |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:12:00 |
91,13 |
16 |
BOURGUET, Godefroy |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:12:04 |
91,07 |
17 |
THOMAS, Olivier |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:12:19 |
90,82 |
18 |
PELMONT, Francis |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
01:12:29 |
90,65 |
19 |
BAROUX, Jacky |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:12:31 |
90,62 |
20 |
SANDEVOIR, Benoit |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:12:44 |
90,40 |
21 |
VUITTON, Christophe |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
01:13:15 |
89,88 |
22 |
SCHMIDT, Jacques |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:14:16 |
88,87 |
23 |
CABIANCA, J-Pierre |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
01:14:34 |
88,57 |
24 |
HURTAUD, J-Yves |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:14:47 |
88,35 |
25 |
DUBOC, Michel |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:15:19 |
87,82 |
26 |
LEGERE, Pascal |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:15:40 |
87,47 |
27 |
SMIRNOV, Konstantin |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:15:48 |
87,33 |
28 |
NOBILI, Jacques |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:15:59 |
87,15 |
29 |
SCHWARTZ, Pierre |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
01:16:45 |
86,38 |
30 |
BLANCHARD, Daniel |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:16:59 |
86,15 |
31 |
ROCHER, J-Marc |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:17:07 |
86,02 |
32 |
OBSTETAR, Marc |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:18:16 |
84,87 |
33 |
CHAMBRON, Jerôme |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:18:24 |
84,73 |
34 |
BEAUDEUX, Philippe |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:18:26 |
84,70 |
35 |
PICHOL, Bernard |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:19:25 |
83,72 |
36 |
GILLARD, Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:19:33 |
83,58 |
37 |
BASSET, Olivier |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
01:20:27 |
82,68 |
38 |
MAGLIONE, Eric |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:20:46 |
82,37 |
39 |
GARROT, Pascal |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:21:22 |
81,77 |
40 |
HEROUARD, Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:21:52 |
81,27 |
41 |
DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:22:10 |
80,97 |
42 |
PEAN, Bruno |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SPORT |
01:22:50 |
80,30 |
43 |
WATHELET, Alain |
BEL |
BELGE |
01:23:29 |
0,00 |
44 |
ESTIVAL, J-Luc |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:23:32 |
79,60 |
45 |
WORMS, Philippe |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:23:35 |
79,55 |
46 |
DESBREST, Patrick |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:23:55 |
79,22 |
47 |
GODEFROY, Rene |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:24:14 |
78,90 |
48 |
JOLY, Thierry |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:24:54 |
78,23 |
49 |
MASSON, Philippe |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:26:24 |
76,73 |
50 |
PIBAROT, Steve |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:27:03 |
76,08 |
51 |
BRELLMANN, Hubert |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:27:11 |
75,95 |
52 |
TOUZE, Thierry |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:28:04 |
75,07 |
53 |
GENEVES, Denis |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:28:35 |
74,55 |
54 |
BUZON, Robert |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:29:01 |
74,12 |
55 |
CREUX, Joel |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:29:18 |
73,83 |
56 |
RORA, Jose |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:29:19 |
73,82 |
57 |
VUILLAUME, Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:29:21 |
73,78 |
58 |
TAELEMANS, Philippe |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:29:39 |
73,48 |
59 |
CAMPBELL, Nick |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
01:29:40 |
73,47 |
60 |
SERGEANT, Dominique |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:29:46 |
73,37 |
61 |
MITTERAND, Bruno |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:30:07 |
73,02 |
62 |
MARCHEGAY, Bruno |
2406AQ |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CU |
01:30:36 |
72,53 |
63 |
HUEBER, Francois |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:30:43 |
72,42 |
64 |
LORTOLARY, Andre |
4704AQ |
ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU P |
01:31:11 |
71,95 |
65 |
BARBIER, Patrick |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:31:18 |
71,83 |
66 |
MERCIER, Bruno |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:31:37 |
71,52 |
67 |
DEMANGE, Eric |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:32:20 |
70,80 |
68 |
MAINE, Laurent |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:32:54 |
70,23 |
69 |
GUENIN, Olivier |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:33:07 |
70,02 |
70 |
LAURENT, J-Francois |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:33:17 |
69,85 |
71 |
DUBOIS, Philippe |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:33:37 |
69,52 |
72 |
SANTAMARIA, Patrick |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
01:33:57 |
69,18 |
73 |
DUTEIL, Bruno |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION |
01:34:41 |
68,45 |
74 |
TENEDOS, Robert |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIEN |
01:35:16 |
67,87 |
75 |
HUGROS, Patrice |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:35:48 |
67,33 |
76 |
HATTON, Olivier |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:36:25 |
66,72 |
77 |
PORTRON, Alain |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:36:41 |
66,45 |
78 |
POULAIN, Joel |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
01:36:58 |
66,17 |
79 |
GARREC, Christian |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:37:39 |
65,48 |
80 |
METOIS, J-Michel |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:37:43 |
65,42 |
81 |
SUTY, J-Claude |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:37:49 |
65,32 |
82 |
OLLIVIER, Benoit |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS |
01:37:53 |
65,25 |
83 |
GOUYER, Robert |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:37:55 |
65,22 |
84 |
CLERC, Gaston |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:37:58 |
65,17 |
85 |
REBET, J-Philippe |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:38:16 |
64,87 |
86 |
AMORIC, Alain |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:39:06 |
64,03 |
87 |
MOLINIER, J-Luc |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:41:30 |
61,63 |
88 |
COUSIN, Claude |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:42:35 |
60,55 |
89 |
GIESI, Maurice |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:42:52 |
60,27 |
90 |
PETETIN, J-Louis |
7401RA |
27 BCA ANNECY |
01:43:52 |
59,27 |
91 |
RINGOT, Frederic |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:44:25 |
58,72 |
92 |
GRATIEN, Jacques |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:45:30 |
57,63 |
93 |
MENGIN, Roland |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:45:33 |
57,58 |
94 |
VANDERMEULEN, Bruno |
BEL |
BELGE |
01:45:38 |
0,00 |
95 |
ROGER, J-Pierre |
1303PR |
MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION |
01:46:50 |
56,30 |
96 |
POURRAIN, Georges |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:47:27 |
55,68 |
97 |
IMBRECHTS, Christian |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:48:10 |
54,97 |
98 |
GRISOLLE, Rene |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:50:20 |
52,80 |
99 |
DAVID, Etienne |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
01:50:27 |
52,68 |
100 |
DEFIX, Dominique |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:51:34 |
51,57 |
101 |
POUPARD, Alain |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:52:02 |
51,10 |
102 |
LE ROY, Henri |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:52:57 |
50,18 |
103 |
CRABOS, Didier |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:53:26 |
49,70 |
104 |
DE ROLAND, François |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
01:53:58 |
49,17 |
105 |
PORNET, Patrick |
3807RA |
LA FRATERNELLE DE BOURGOIN-JAL |
01:54:02 |
49,10 |
106 |
PROVOST, Maurice |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:55:09 |
47,98 |
107 |
LEGENDRE, Marc |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
01:55:10 |
47,97 |
108 |
RAVENEL, Philippe |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:56:45 |
46,38 |
109 |
DESPLANQUES, Christian |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
01:56:47 |
46,35 |
110 |
LALLEMEND, Eric |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:57:56 |
45,20 |
111 |
BOTTEMER, Christian |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
02:00:18 |
42,83 |
112 |
ARNOULD, Denis |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
02:00:36 |
42,53 |
113 |
VERDIN, Serge |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
02:01:43 |
41,42 |
114 |
COGNEZ, Jean François |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS |
02:02:19 |
40,82 |
115 |
MANSUY, Bernard |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
02:02:39 |
40,48 |
116 |
L'HUILLIER, Philippe |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:04:09 |
38,98 |
117 |
GEIRNART, Marc |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
02:05:14 |
37,90 |
118 |
FRENOD, Andre |
3807RA |
LA FRATERNELLE DE BOURGOIN-JAL |
02:06:04 |
37,07 |
119 |
BARROT, Bruno |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
02:06:27 |
36,68 |
120 |
CECCONI, Remi |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
02:07:14 |
35,90 |
121 |
CARRIE, Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
02:11:26 |
31,70 |
122 |
GAUDUIN, Serge |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:23:58 |
19,17 |
NC |
HERMET, Andre |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PERRIN, J-Luc |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
D'HARREVILLE, Dominiq |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MEYER, J-Marc |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
COX, Anthony |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BILQUEZ, Eric |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DUBOC, Pascal |
6408AQ |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENAT |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GIRE, Sylvain |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
AUGUIN, Michel |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LELOUP, Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GLASSON, Thierry |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
BRUNERIE, Alain |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DIESCH, Denis |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SELLA, Alain |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VERDIER, J-Pierre |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LEQUEUX, J-Francois |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SUTTER, Jean |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GROSJEAN, Thierry |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ALTI, Dominique |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PRIVAT, Richard |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DURRENS, Remy |
2406AQ |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CU |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GIRARD, Alain |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit E HJu
(42) 7300m 21postes 160m |
1 |
TRANCHAND, Frederic |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:56:53 |
100,00 |
2 |
CLEMENT-AGONI, Stephane |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
00:59:32 |
97,35 |
3 |
LECLERC, Thomas |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:59:45 |
97,13 |
4 |
MOUHAT, Thibault |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:00:09 |
96,73 |
5 |
STEFANINI, Leopold |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURS |
01:00:14 |
96,65 |
6 |
QUEMERE, Julien |
2406AQ |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CU |
01:01:46 |
95,12 |
7 |
HERMANRUD, Harald |
9905 O |
DENSE O. KLUB |
01:02:19 |
0,00 |
8 |
KOEBERLE, Thibault |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:06:10 |
90,72 |
9 |
LEDEVIN, Pierre |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION |
01:09:54 |
86,98 |
10 |
SCHIAVO, Emilien |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION |
01:11:47 |
85,10 |
11 |
VALLA, Clement |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:13:13 |
83,67 |
12 |
BESSAGNET, P-Jean |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:13:29 |
83,40 |
13 |
FLICOTEAUX, Emmanuel |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:14:23 |
82,50 |
14 |
PARZYCH, Florian |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
01:14:39 |
82,23 |
15 |
THEZE, Julien |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:15:14 |
81,65 |
16 |
BERTON, Clement |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:16:00 |
80,88 |
17 |
VAUCHER, Adrien |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:17:26 |
79,45 |
18 |
GROC, Thibault |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:17:32 |
79,35 |
19 |
HAURY, Andre |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:18:11 |
78,70 |
20 |
ANDRES, Augustin |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:18:23 |
78,50 |
21 |
PUSSIAU, Clement |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:20:14 |
76,65 |
22 |
LEDI, Kevin |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
01:20:24 |
76,48 |
23 |
VALLAT, Julien |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:20:43 |
76,17 |
24 |
RIBAUDO, Simon |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:22:31 |
74,37 |
25 |
TREGOU, Vincent |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:25:29 |
71,40 |
26 |
GAUDUIN, Maxime |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:25:33 |
71,33 |
27 |
SOEUR, Gregory |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:27:20 |
69,55 |
28 |
FELLONI, Gregoire |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:32:44 |
64,15 |
29 |
ESTHER, Nicolas |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:37:40 |
59,22 |
30 |
COLLOMBET, Germain |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:38:14 |
58,65 |
31 |
QUIEVREUX, Mathieu |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:42:07 |
54,77 |
32 |
DESCAMPS, Thomas |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION |
01:42:14 |
54,65 |
33 |
POUPLIN, Arnaud |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:43:02 |
53,85 |
34 |
GUADAGNINI, Kevin |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:44:23 |
52,50 |
35 |
POLUGA, Gabriel |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:53:16 |
43,62 |
36 |
ZIMMERMANN, Quentin |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
02:09:19 |
27,57 |
37 |
TABOURY, Guillaume |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:09:31 |
27,37 |
NC |
MINARD, Florian |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MENGIN, Bastien |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GERARD, Nicolas |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ABRELL, Maximilien |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
POIRSON, Pierre |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit F HV2 L (122) 7200m 18postes 230m |
1 |
BASTIN, Hubert |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:01:42 |
100,00 |
2 |
DERMINE, Jean |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:05:51 |
95,85 |
3 |
TAILLANDIER, Guy |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLE |
01:05:55 |
95,78 |
4 |
CHRISTENSEN, Bjarne |
9908 S |
VENDBORG O. KLUB |
01:07:14 |
0,00 |
5 |
PAPILLON, Daniel |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:11:03 |
90,65 |
5 |
LAFUT, J-Christophe |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:11:03 |
90,65 |
7 |
CHARRIER, Daniel |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:12:31 |
89,18 |
8 |
VUILLET, Christian |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:12:37 |
89,08 |
9 |
PEREIRA, J-Claude |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
01:14:07 |
87,58 |
10 |
PARZYCH, Michel |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
01:14:32 |
87,17 |
11 |
STRIBEAU, Michel |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
01:14:41 |
87,02 |
12 |
FATH, J-Marie |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
01:16:06 |
85,60 |
13 |
PORTES, J-Raymond |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:16:21 |
85,35 |
14 |
MOISSET, Jacques |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:16:33 |
85,15 |
15 |
CORDIER, Jacques |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:16:38 |
85,07 |
16 |
BESBOT, Francois |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:16:58 |
84,73 |
17 |
VADROT, Daniel |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:16:59 |
84,72 |
18 |
COLOMBET, Christian |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:17:34 |
84,13 |
19 |
SCHMITT, Denys |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:18:01 |
83,68 |
20 |
MENUT, J-Claude |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:18:09 |
83,55 |
21 |
ANTOINE, Alain |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:18:56 |
82,77 |
22 |
ADAM, Daniel |
BEL |
ASUB BRUXELLES |
01:19:15 |
0,00 |
23 |
TSCHORYK, Christian |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
01:19:36 |
82,10 |
24 |
MOUGEL, Gabriel |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:19:39 |
82,05 |
25 |
CERINI, J-Michel |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:19:46 |
81,93 |
26 |
STEFANINI, J-Philippe |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURS |
01:21:37 |
80,08 |
27 |
CAMPOS, J-Pierre |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATIO |
01:22:13 |
79,48 |
28 |
CHARLES, Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:22:45 |
78,95 |
29 |
LEROUX, Jacques |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:22:52 |
78,83 |
30 |
FAIVRE, Daniel |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:22:58 |
78,73 |
31 |
VOGT, Claude |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:23:48 |
77,90 |
32 |
OUDIN, Bernard |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:23:56 |
77,77 |
33 |
PAPON, Roland |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:24:15 |
77,45 |
34 |
THIBAULT, Philippe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:24:50 |
76,87 |
35 |
ROSINI, Dany |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLE |
01:25:11 |
76,52 |
36 |
EGGLI, Roland |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:25:19 |
76,38 |
37 |
RICHARD, Francois |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:25:51 |
75,85 |
38 |
CRESPIN, Hubert |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:26:13 |
75,48 |
39 |
VANNIER, Bernard |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:26:19 |
75,38 |
40 |
ROBERT, Christian |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:26:42 |
75,00 |
41 |
MANO, Claudio |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:26:55 |
74,78 |
42 |
ALLANCON, Michel |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
01:27:01 |
74,68 |
43 |
RABEUF, Jacky |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:27:18 |
74,40 |
43 |
GOLMARD, Christian |
2101BO |
ASSOCIATION BOURGUIGNONNE DE C |
01:27:18 |
74,40 |
45 |
WELKER, Daniel |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:27:31 |
74,18 |
45 |
MERTZ, Andre |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:27:31 |
74,18 |
47 |
GANZITTI, Alexandre |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:28:39 |
73,05 |
48 |
RICHAUD, Alain |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATIO |
01:28:47 |
72,92 |
49 |
KOWALCZYK, Francis |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:28:58 |
72,73 |
50 |
CORRE, Yves |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:29:41 |
72,02 |
51 |
FLAMENT, Herve |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:30:06 |
71,60 |
52 |
ROUSSIN, Claude |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:31:12 |
70,50 |
53 |
SAINT-UPERY, Patrick |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:31:47 |
69,92 |
54 |
ANNE, Roger |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:32:27 |
69,25 |
55 |
ENARD, Yves |
2101BO |
ASSOCIATION BOURGUIGNONNE DE C |
01:33:00 |
68,70 |
56 |
AUBRY, J-Marie |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:33:30 |
68,20 |
57 |
KAJAK, Stephane |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:33:34 |
68,13 |
58 |
BAILLEUL, J-Paul |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:34:56 |
66,77 |
59 |
JEQUEL, Yann |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS |
01:35:01 |
66,68 |
60 |
DORGE, Jacquy |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:35:35 |
66,12 |
61 |
FERRETTI, Bernard |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:35:50 |
65,87 |
62 |
BAGUEREY, Gilles |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:35:56 |
65,77 |
63 |
CHARLOT, Patrick |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:36:58 |
64,73 |
64 |
HALLOUARD, Andre |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:36:59 |
64,72 |
65 |
TINCHANT, J-Marc |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:37:35 |
64,12 |
66 |
MAGNE, Bernard |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:37:37 |
64,08 |
67 |
BECKER, Philippe |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
01:37:39 |
64,05 |
68 |
LAVALADE, Jacques |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:37:54 |
63,80 |
69 |
PIERRON, Claude |
5414LO |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE SAINT-NI |
01:38:00 |
63,70 |
70 |
MAKOVICKA, Libor |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:38:26 |
63,27 |
71 |
LOCUSSE, Robert |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:40:29 |
61,22 |
72 |
ZEHNTER, Raymond |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
01:41:39 |
60,05 |
73 |
DELALANDE, Joel |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS |
01:41:41 |
60,02 |
74 |
LOUAT, Aime |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:43:05 |
58,62 |
75 |
LEPETIT, Michel |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:43:12 |
58,50 |
76 |
CARTERET, J-Claude |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:44:20 |
57,37 |
77 |
CHARIAU, Michel |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
01:44:31 |
57,18 |
78 |
BASSON, J-Claude |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:46:33 |
55,15 |
79 |
SIMON, Michel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:46:45 |
54,95 |
80 |
JAGLE, J-Marc |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:48:07 |
53,58 |
81 |
ETIENNE, Dominique |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:48:41 |
53,02 |
82 |
SOL, Michel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:50:00 |
51,70 |
83 |
NATALI, Pierre |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
01:50:59 |
50,72 |
84 |
THIEBAULT, J-Philippe |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:53:03 |
48,65 |
85 |
MATHIEU, Maurice |
8404PR |
ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON |
01:53:54 |
47,80 |
86 |
LECOYER, Regis |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:54:36 |
47,10 |
87 |
BOURGEOIS, Daniel |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:55:05 |
46,62 |
88 |
PAOLUCCI, Rene-Claude |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:56:02 |
45,67 |
89 |
CHATAGNY, Bertrand |
BEL |
CA ROSE |
01:56:35 |
0,00 |
90 |
DEIANA, Pierre |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
01:58:36 |
43,10 |
91 |
BOURSEAUX, Philippe |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:59:52 |
41,83 |
92 |
ANDRE, Patrick |
2604RA |
ROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN |
02:05:07 |
36,58 |
93 |
DODIN, Yves |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
02:05:40 |
36,03 |
94 |
PASTORINO, Patrick |
0501PR |
CS 159 CNAM BRIANCON |
02:06:30 |
35,20 |
95 |
JAOUEN, Denis |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
02:08:49 |
32,88 |
96 |
WISSON, Bernard |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
02:10:19 |
31,38 |
97 |
DIEUDONNE, Roland |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
02:11:06 |
30,60 |
98 |
LAZAROWICZ, Richard |
7501IF |
ASCAIR PARIS |
02:12:08 |
29,57 |
99 |
DELCOURT, J-Pierre |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
02:20:46 |
20,93 |
100 |
CHENU, Alex |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
02:21:00 |
20,70 |
101 |
MOREL, Bernard |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION |
02:41:59 |
0,00 |
102 |
MUNSCH, Lucien |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
02:43:13 |
0,00 |
103 |
CURT, Daniel |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:47:00 |
0,00 |
104 |
GEROMEY, Dominique |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
02:55:11 |
0,00 |
NC |
PARIGOT, Michel |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GENEVE, Marc |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GERARD, Luc |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DUCHENE, Serge |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CALAIS, Francois |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LERLEY, Francis |
8405PR |
CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIM |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
EJSMONT, Jean |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BOCHUD, Maurice |
BEL |
CA ROSE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DAVID, Dominique |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DUVAL, Jacques |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ANDRES, Bernard |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PLENER, J-Francois |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SOVEAUX, Daniel |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
WULLUS, J-Noel |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
FISCHER, Guy |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ROBIN, Patrick |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
BUATTI, Pascal |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit G HCa
(50) 6400m 15postes 160m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT, Juste |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
00:52:52 |
100,00 |
2 |
VIREFLEAU, Kevin |
2406AQ |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CU |
00:53:56 |
98,93 |
3 |
AVEDIKIAN, Mathieu |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:54:29 |
98,38 |
4 |
LEPOUTRE, Benjamin |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:54:41 |
98,18 |
5 |
FENEUIL, Joseph |
8105MP |
BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE |
00:55:53 |
96,98 |
6 |
DE NEYER, Quentin |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:55:57 |
96,92 |
7 |
KERVAREC, Johann |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:56:30 |
96,37 |
8 |
BALAUD, Pierre |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:56:34 |
96,30 |
9 |
CAILLET, Vincent |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
00:58:56 |
93,93 |
10 |
GUY, J-Baptiste |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
00:59:28 |
93,40 |
11 |
LEROUX, Antoine |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
00:59:29 |
93,38 |
12 |
POUPARD, Thibaut |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:59:30 |
93,37 |
13 |
LEPLAT, Emmanuel |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:00:31 |
92,35 |
13 |
DESPLAT, Martin |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:00:31 |
92,35 |
15 |
MAINE, Axel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:00:37 |
92,25 |
16 |
BEAL, Raphael |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:03:45 |
89,12 |
17 |
BOURGOGNE, Gaetan |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:03:47 |
89,08 |
18 |
CHABAL, Theo |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:06:02 |
86,83 |
19 |
PERRIN, Guillaume |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:06:20 |
86,53 |
20 |
VANEL, Thomas |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:06:27 |
86,42 |
21 |
ARNOULD, Vincent |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:07:27 |
85,42 |
22 |
LALEVEE, Benjamin |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:08:20 |
84,53 |
23 |
CONTRAIRE, Mathieu |
0105RA |
CLUB ORIENTATION CHALAMONT |
01:09:12 |
83,67 |
24 |
GUERIOT, Francois Xavier |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:10:08 |
82,73 |
25 |
GEORGEL, Loïc |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:12:19 |
80,55 |
26 |
KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
01:14:56 |
77,93 |
27 |
ROUX, Vincent |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:15:03 |
77,82 |
28 |
SCHAMBERGER, Pierre |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:15:15 |
77,62 |
29 |
BONODEAU, Guillaume |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:16:37 |
76,25 |
30 |
KUBEZYK, Paul |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:19:16 |
73,60 |
31 |
VIEL, Brieuc |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:20:02 |
72,83 |
32 |
LEPOUTRE, Quentin |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:20:13 |
72,65 |
33 |
BLUM, Simon |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:21:07 |
71,75 |
34 |
STRUTYNSKI, Romain |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:21:56 |
70,93 |
35 |
BOUCHETEIL, Jeremy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:23:44 |
69,13 |
36 |
POUPARD, Stephane |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:24:01 |
68,85 |
37 |
GELBART, Aurelien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:26:40 |
66,20 |
38 |
ARRIBE, Thibaut |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:27:41 |
65,18 |
39 |
MILLITHALER, Pierre |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:27:46 |
65,10 |
40 |
CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:29:10 |
63,70 |
41 |
GOYET, Aurelien |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:33:26 |
59,43 |
42 |
HAURY, Gilles |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:37:14 |
55,63 |
43 |
MARTIN, Florian |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:44:57 |
47,92 |
44 |
MARCHAND, Jonathan |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:50:22 |
42,50 |
45 |
KOWALCZYK, Benjamin |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:54:43 |
38,15 |
46 |
VERDIN, Baptiste |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:55:03 |
37,82 |
47 |
HOLZER, Guillaume |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:07:46 |
25,10 |
NC |
PERROCHON, Thomas |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DOUDEAU, Julien |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DESBREST, Pierre |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit H HSe court
(92) 5900m 14postes 180m |
1 |
FLAMENT, Regis |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
00:44:37 |
80,00 |
2 |
FLAMENT, Claude |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
00:50:07 |
74,50 |
3 |
YOVCHEV, Kiril |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:52:48 |
71,82 |
4 |
AST, Arnaud |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:53:12 |
71,42 |
5 |
VESCOVO, J-Albert |
8311AZ |
PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET |
00:53:21 |
71,27 |
6 |
CLEMENCON, Jerome |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
00:53:36 |
71,02 |
7 |
MAREIGNER, Yann |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
00:53:44 |
70,88 |
8 |
SPAETH, Daniel |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
00:54:37 |
70,00 |
9 |
JOURDAT, Olivier |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
00:54:57 |
69,67 |
10 |
REYNAUD, Cedric |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
00:55:02 |
69,58 |
11 |
LEMERCIER, Nicolas |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
00:56:04 |
68,55 |
12 |
BERTHIER, Walter |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
00:56:55 |
67,70 |
13 |
DELVAL, Arnaud |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
00:56:59 |
67,63 |
14 |
WEBER, Andre |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
00:57:42 |
66,92 |
15 |
TESSIER, Damien |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
00:58:31 |
66,10 |
16 |
BERNAUER, Christophe |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
00:58:49 |
65,80 |
17 |
HAGUET, Stephane |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:59:53 |
64,73 |
18 |
POUSSEL, Fabien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:00:00 |
64,62 |
19 |
LIESSE, Frank |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:00:54 |
63,72 |
20 |
MOUCHETTE, Laurent |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:01:04 |
63,55 |
21 |
FROELICHER, Vincent |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:01:27 |
63,17 |
22 |
MOUTAULT, Yoann |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:01:47 |
62,83 |
23 |
FRICK, Bernard |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:02:12 |
62,42 |
24 |
HENRY, Stephane |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:02:30 |
62,12 |
25 |
COCTEAU, David |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:02:48 |
61,82 |
26 |
VESCOVO, J-Charles |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:02:54 |
61,72 |
27 |
MARTINEZ, Sylvain |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:03:15 |
61,37 |
28 |
BETTINGER, J-Michel |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:03:54 |
60,72 |
29 |
MAGINOT, Francis |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
01:04:45 |
59,87 |
30 |
RUIZ, Ludovic |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:04:59 |
59,63 |
31 |
TOURAIS, David |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
01:05:41 |
58,93 |
32 |
GOUTAGNEUX, Hubert |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:07:10 |
57,45 |
33 |
LAHAUSSE, Olivier |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:07:11 |
57,43 |
34 |
CATALON, Sebastien |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:07:36 |
57,02 |
35 |
MENGELLE, J-Marie |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
01:07:52 |
56,75 |
36 |
PICHOL, Sebastien |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:07:55 |
56,70 |
37 |
BACHER, Christian |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:08:05 |
56,53 |
38 |
VALETTE, Laurent |
6906RA |
A L L O SAINT PRIEST |
01:08:07 |
56,50 |
39 |
SCHOULLER, Olivier |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:08:36 |
56,02 |
40 |
PAPIN, Philippe |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:10:48 |
53,82 |
41 |
MARGUIER, Aurelien |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:11:23 |
53,23 |
42 |
VERZA, Guillaume |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:12:46 |
51,85 |
43 |
CHARLIER, Romuald |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLE |
01:13:24 |
51,22 |
44 |
DUPLESSIS, Arnaud |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:13:36 |
51,02 |
45 |
MARCHER, Wolfgang |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:13:44 |
50,88 |
46 |
RUAULT, Emmanuel |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:14:06 |
50,52 |
47 |
JORDAN, Frederic |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
01:14:16 |
50,35 |
48 |
RIBEYRON, Olivier |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:14:59 |
49,63 |
49 |
BEGUINOT, Sylvain |
5501LO |
C.S.A. LES 2 CHASSEURS |
01:15:20 |
49,28 |
50 |
JOLY, Cyril |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:15:48 |
48,82 |
51 |
GEROMEY, J-Pierre |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:16:20 |
48,28 |
52 |
COMPERE, Laurent |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:16:35 |
48,03 |
53 |
DELORME, Thierry |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:16:56 |
47,68 |
54 |
MONTREUIL, Thierry |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:17:26 |
47,18 |
55 |
BILLY, Frederic |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:18:35 |
46,03 |
56 |
BEGUINOT, Etienne |
5501LO |
C.S.A. LES 2 CHASSEURS |
01:19:15 |
45,37 |
57 |
ELIE, Baptiste |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:20:51 |
43,77 |
58 |
JOUFFROY, Michel |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:21:23 |
43,23 |
59 |
BREMAUD, Fabrice |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
01:21:29 |
43,13 |
60 |
TRIOLET, Stephane |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:22:20 |
42,28 |
61 |
MATTON, Franck |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:22:29 |
42,13 |
62 |
CHAPUIS, Patrick |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:22:44 |
41,88 |
63 |
POINTEAU, Fabien |
2604RA |
ROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN |
01:24:29 |
40,13 |
64 |
MAJOREL, Sebastien |
3318AQ |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIG |
01:24:48 |
39,82 |
65 |
HEIN, Michel |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:24:51 |
39,77 |
66 |
FUCHS, Sylvain |
7501IF |
ASCAIR PARIS |
01:24:55 |
39,70 |
67 |
BELAUD, Philippe |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:25:05 |
39,53 |
68 |
JACQUET, Fabien |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:26:12 |
38,42 |
69 |
AYRAULT, Franck |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:28:09 |
36,47 |
70 |
PORTRON, Frederic |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:29:01 |
35,60 |
71 |
MERLE, Joanny |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:32:11 |
32,43 |
72 |
GOMME, Raphael |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:32:30 |
32,12 |
73 |
DRUZETIC, Stephane |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:32:34 |
32,05 |
74 |
KORCHAK, Tom |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:34:44 |
29,88 |
75 |
BRILLANT, Laurent |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
01:34:56 |
29,68 |
76 |
LASSEIGNE, Laurent |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:35:04 |
29,55 |
77 |
BOISSONNET, Nicolas |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:36:00 |
28,62 |
78 |
HAUTEM, Mickael |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:36:56 |
27,68 |
79 |
LARSKI, Cedric |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:39:12 |
25,42 |
80 |
COLIN, Christophe |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:44:19 |
20,30 |
81 |
GARDEUR, Julien |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:45:47 |
18,83 |
82 |
GONNEAUD, Herve |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:51:00 |
13,62 |
83 |
MARCHAL, Gregory |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:55:59 |
8,63 |
84 |
ROGIER, Yann |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
02:18:41 |
0,00 |
85 |
ALTHAUS, Boris |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
02:45:16 |
0,00 |
NC |
LEHNEN, Sebastien |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ZIMMERMANN, David |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LELOUP, Herve-Philipp |
6906RA |
A L L O SAINT PRIEST |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
MENE, Didier |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VAUCHER, Jeremy |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
BERROU, Michel |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PETIT, Pierrick |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
Fabrice BREMAUD |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
Fabien FLAMENT |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
Daniel SPAETH |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
J-Michel TALON |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
Laurent BONORA |
6906RA |
A.L.C.O. SAINT PRIEST |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit I DSe L
(47) 5700m 15postes 170m |
1 |
LEGUEN, Pascale |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
00:56:48 |
100,00 |
2 |
ANTOINE, Sophie |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
00:57:53 |
98,92 |
3 |
HERMET, Slany |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
00:58:24 |
98,40 |
4 |
CORPET - GUY, Armelle |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:00:04 |
96,73 |
5 |
BACHER, Edith |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:02:01 |
94,78 |
6 |
BAROUX, Céline |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:02:13 |
94,58 |
7 |
BLANCHARD, Gaelle |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:02:48 |
94,00 |
8 |
DECROIX, Véronique |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
01:03:28 |
93,33 |
9 |
HADJIANGELIS, Sophie |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:03:56 |
92,87 |
10 |
MOULIERE, Camille |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:05:00 |
91,80 |
11 |
OLIVIER, Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:06:30 |
90,30 |
12 |
MICHONNEAU, Anne |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:08:25 |
88,38 |
13 |
MAKOVICKA, Veronique |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:08:46 |
88,03 |
14 |
WERKOFF, Myriam |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:08:53 |
87,92 |
15 |
RENARD, Françoise |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:09:56 |
0,00 |
16 |
BOISSONNET, Yolande |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:10:23 |
86,42 |
17 |
POURRE, Valerie |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:10:28 |
86,33 |
18 |
BEAULIEU, Sabine |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
01:11:09 |
85,65 |
19 |
CLISSEN, Valérie |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:11:13 |
0,00 |
20 |
LECOURT, Celine |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
01:12:16 |
84,53 |
21 |
TASSIN, Elodie |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:12:25 |
84,38 |
22 |
PARIGOT, Virginie |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:13:27 |
83,35 |
23 |
PARIS, Marie |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:13:56 |
82,87 |
24 |
DUCHENE, Elodie |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:14:14 |
82,57 |
25 |
LAVIALLE, Florence |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:14:51 |
81,95 |
26 |
FIGUIERE, Valerie |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:17:30 |
79,30 |
27 |
LOTERIE, Murielle |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:17:36 |
79,20 |
28 |
GIACCHI, Stephanie |
8311AZ |
PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET |
01:17:41 |
79,12 |
29 |
CHIBOUT, Florence |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:18:27 |
78,35 |
30 |
DUBROCA, Christele |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:19:16 |
77,53 |
31 |
SILVESTRE, Maud |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:20:38 |
0,00 |
32 |
DESRUMAUX, Marie |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:22:58 |
73,83 |
33 |
LAVETTI, Emmanuelle |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:24:01 |
72,78 |
34 |
VARRON, Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:24:49 |
71,98 |
35 |
RAUTURIER, Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:25:05 |
71,72 |
36 |
BRUNET, Isabelle |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:25:21 |
71,45 |
37 |
HAMOIGNON, Audrey |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:27:15 |
69,55 |
38 |
SEYS, Valerie |
7501IF |
ASCAIR PARIS |
01:27:40 |
69,13 |
39 |
CAVELIUS, Sandrine |
0105RA |
CLUB ORIENTATION CHALAMONT |
01:27:41 |
69,12 |
40 |
AUROUZE, Celine |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:29:53 |
66,92 |
41 |
EMPTAZ, Nathalie |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:38:45 |
58,05 |
42 |
BESSAGNET, Estelle |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:39:10 |
57,63 |
43 |
THINON-LARMINACH, Murielle |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:51:23 |
45,42 |
44 |
BARTHES, Marie |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
02:00:13 |
36,58 |
NC |
VINCENDET, Stephanie |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
TALMOT, Florence |
0105RA |
CLUB ORIENTATION CHALAMONT |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ROULLET, Lise |
4704AQ |
ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU P |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit I DEs L
(6) 5700m 15postes 170m |
1 |
CHRIST, Sarah |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:07:50 |
100,00 |
2 |
MANGIONE, Aline |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:19:00 |
88,83 |
3 |
GRATIEN, Aurore |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:21:48 |
86,03 |
4 |
MONJAUZE, Marion |
8311AZ |
PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET |
01:21:49 |
86,02 |
5 |
BERTHELOT, Marie |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:23:47 |
84,05 |
6 |
DUBOURG, Elsa |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:25:33 |
82,28 |
Circuit J DJu
(30) 4900m 16postes 140m |
1 |
D'HARREVILLE, Karine |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:47:22 |
100,00 |
2 |
BARLET, Gaelle |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
00:48:15 |
99,12 |
3 |
PAPILLON, Cecile |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
00:52:51 |
94,52 |
4 |
ENARD, Sandrine |
2101BO |
ASSOCIATION BOURGUIGNONNE DE C |
00:54:41 |
92,68 |
5 |
SMIRNOVA, Alexandra |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
00:56:50 |
90,53 |
6 |
MENGIN, Helene |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:57:22 |
90,00 |
7 |
VERCELLOTTI, Marie |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:00:11 |
87,18 |
8 |
MIOTTO, Elodie |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
01:00:17 |
87,08 |
9 |
COULON, Fanny |
9003 F |
C CANOB BELFORT |
01:02:42 |
84,67 |
10 |
TSEN, Deborah |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:03:37 |
83,75 |
11 |
GARNIER, Laura |
8311AZ |
PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET |
01:05:19 |
82,05 |
12 |
OBSTETAR, Lucie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:05:37 |
81,75 |
13 |
MEYER, Oriane |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:06:29 |
80,88 |
14 |
MANSUY, Aurore |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:06:40 |
80,70 |
15 |
CASTERAN, Marie |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:11:13 |
76,15 |
16 |
GIRE, Gentiane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:14:33 |
72,82 |
17 |
VENNE, Charlotte |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:20:04 |
67,30 |
18 |
MAKOVICKA, Edwige |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:20:54 |
66,47 |
19 |
GRATIEN, Magali |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:22:17 |
65,08 |
20 |
STAUFFER, Marie |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:24:21 |
63,02 |
21 |
SERRET, Delphine |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:28:06 |
59,27 |
22 |
GODELIEZ-BONNARD, Audrey |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:30:09 |
57,22 |
23 |
CARREY, Marie-Alexandra |
7801IF |
LYCEE MILITAIRE DE SAINT CYR |
01:38:04 |
49,30 |
24 |
GENEVES, Elsa |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:42:08 |
45,23 |
25 |
SIMONOT, Pauline |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:57:47 |
29,58 |
26 |
MESTDAGH, Marion |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:58:42 |
28,67 |
NC |
MALBRAND, Marie |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
TALIERCIO, Cecile |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURS |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
TORZ, Pauline |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
CIRAUDO, Eva |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit J DV1 L
(68) 4900m 16postes 140m |
1 |
ANTOINE, Christine |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
00:49:31 |
100,00 |
2 |
PORTE, Christine |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
00:53:00 |
96,52 |
3 |
PERE, Catherine |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
00:54:35 |
94,93 |
4 |
DUMONT-GOSSET, Bernadette |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
00:54:39 |
94,87 |
5 |
DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
00:56:22 |
93,15 |
6 |
DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:57:11 |
92,33 |
7 |
LELOUP, Annie |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
00:57:27 |
92,07 |
8 |
FALGA, Christina |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
01:00:27 |
89,07 |
9 |
DERMINE, Isabelle |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:00:31 |
89,00 |
10 |
DALLA-COSTA, Christia |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:00:43 |
88,80 |
11 |
DELATOUR, Christiane |
7404RA |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:00:47 |
88,73 |
12 |
HERMET, M-Pierre |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
01:01:09 |
88,37 |
13 |
D'HARREVILLE, Anne |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:01:28 |
88,05 |
14 |
BOICHUT, Isabelle |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:01:32 |
87,98 |
15 |
OBSTETAR, Anne |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:01:51 |
87,67 |
16 |
ROIRAND, Line |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIO |
01:02:03 |
87,47 |
17 |
CLET, Arlette |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:02:45 |
86,77 |
18 |
GARROT, M-Claire |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:04:27 |
85,07 |
19 |
LAUREAT, Blandine |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:04:32 |
84,98 |
20 |
WIBART, Martine |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:04:49 |
84,70 |
21 |
TOUATI, Lucienne |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:05:12 |
84,32 |
22 |
JOUBERT, Gisele |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:06:38 |
82,88 |
23 |
HERMANRUD, Britt |
9905 O |
DENSE O. KLUB |
01:06:40 |
0,00 |
24 |
GATY, Daniele |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:06:41 |
82,83 |
25 |
BARRIER, Carole |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:06:42 |
82,82 |
26 |
LEROUX, A-Francoise |
3318AQ |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIG |
01:06:48 |
82,72 |
27 |
MARCHESIN, Sylvie |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:07:38 |
81,88 |
28 |
CABIANCA, Beatrice |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
01:10:27 |
79,07 |
29 |
LEBIHAN, Martine |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:11:06 |
78,42 |
30 |
PAOLUCCI, Christiane |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:12:33 |
76,97 |
31 |
BASSET, Sylvie |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
01:12:34 |
76,95 |
32 |
DUCHENE, Edith |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:12:58 |
76,55 |
33 |
COUSIN, Laurence |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:13:33 |
75,97 |
34 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES, Myriam |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:15:21 |
74,17 |
35 |
RORA, Isabelle |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:16:16 |
73,25 |
36 |
ROUSSOTTE, Nathalie |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:18:10 |
71,35 |
37 |
ADAM, Claire |
BEL |
ASUB BRUXELLES |
01:18:18 |
0,00 |
38 |
BOURRIN, M-Francoise |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:19:15 |
70,27 |
39 |
BOUCHE, Sylvie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:20:12 |
69,32 |
40 |
PISSART, Geneviève |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:20:33 |
0,00 |
41 |
MOULIN, Patricia |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:21:09 |
68,37 |
42 |
MEYER, Corinne |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:22:09 |
67,37 |
43 |
GEORGE, Myriam |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:22:22 |
67,15 |
44 |
ABONNEL, Mauricette |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:23:20 |
66,18 |
45 |
LEROY, Odile |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:23:29 |
66,03 |
46 |
ROSINI, Veronique |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLE |
01:23:41 |
65,83 |
47 |
JAOUEN, Isabelle |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION |
01:23:42 |
65,82 |
48 |
GUIGNARD, M-Christine |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:25:37 |
63,90 |
49 |
COULON, Michèle |
9003 F |
C CANOB BELFORT |
01:26:46 |
62,75 |
50 |
MARCHAL, Patricia |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:28:24 |
0,00 |
51 |
ROUSSELET, Josette |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:28:36 |
60,92 |
52 |
CAVALLINI, Sylvie |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:29:28 |
60,05 |
53 |
BORY-MOREL, Ariane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:30:56 |
58,58 |
54 |
PITAVAL, Sylvie |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:33:06 |
56,42 |
55 |
HAURY, Evelyne |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:33:41 |
55,83 |
56 |
LAMBERT, Nadine |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:35:14 |
54,28 |
57 |
PREAU, Catherine |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:37:59 |
51,53 |
58 |
ROIG, Carmen |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:39:25 |
50,10 |
59 |
GUIGUET, Antoinette |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION |
01:41:09 |
48,37 |
60 |
MOLINIER, Frederique |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:41:55 |
47,60 |
61 |
GROESENEK, Enry |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
02:37:35 |
0,00 |
NC |
REICH, M-Louise |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabelle |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
WALTER, Martine |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ABEL, Martine |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
POTIER, Annie |
5501LO |
C.S.A. LES 2 CHASSEURS |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
COUDERT, Cathy |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ERONEN, Jaana |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
BOCQUET, Pascale |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit J HV3 L
(49) 4900m 16postes 140m |
1 |
VENON, Gerard |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
00:43:20 |
100,00 |
2 |
FRANCEY, Gilbert |
BEL |
CA ROSE |
00:55:50 |
0,00 |
3 |
ABISSE, Jacques |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:56:15 |
87,08 |
4 |
BENACEK, Vaclav |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:58:43 |
84,62 |
5 |
DUBIEF, Roger |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:59:59 |
83,35 |
6 |
BORNARD, Jean Claude |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
01:00:36 |
82,73 |
7 |
SIMONET, Jean |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:01:08 |
82,20 |
8 |
KENANE, Abdelkader |
5501LO |
C.S.A. LES 2 CHASSEURS |
01:02:14 |
81,10 |
9 |
RUHLMANN, Jean-Pierre |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:02:55 |
80,42 |
10 |
ANTOINE, Regis |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:03:06 |
80,23 |
11 |
LASSALLE, J-Paul |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:04:28 |
78,87 |
12 |
LEGUEN, Joseph |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
01:04:42 |
78,63 |
13 |
BERBETT, Gabriel |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:05:37 |
77,72 |
14 |
LEMBLE, Andre |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:05:41 |
77,65 |
15 |
RIAULT, Bernard |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:05:50 |
77,50 |
16 |
GRAND, J-Pierre |
1601PC |
CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION F |
01:06:02 |
77,30 |
17 |
CROCHET, Gerard |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:06:47 |
76,55 |
18 |
LARMINACH, Andre |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:06:48 |
76,53 |
19 |
PIGER, Albert |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEANAIS |
01:07:09 |
76,18 |
20 |
BARBIER, Yves |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:07:47 |
75,55 |
21 |
GUIGUET, Michel |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION |
01:08:33 |
74,78 |
22 |
THIEBAULD, Georges |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:11:09 |
72,18 |
23 |
FERRAGE, René |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:11:25 |
71,92 |
24 |
BEAUBOIS, Alain |
3318AQ |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIG |
01:12:23 |
70,95 |
25 |
AST, Norbert |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:16:19 |
67,02 |
26 |
BAUDRY, J-Claude |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:17:27 |
65,88 |
27 |
KNOBLOCH, Francis |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:18:33 |
64,78 |
28 |
BEGUINOT, Jacques |
5501LO |
C.S.A. LES 2 CHASSEURS |
01:23:37 |
59,72 |
29 |
ROLLET, Daniel |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
01:24:37 |
58,72 |
30 |
WOERHLE, Gilbert |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:25:32 |
57,80 |
31 |
TESTOUD, Philippe |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:26:49 |
56,52 |
32 |
RIFFARD, J-Claude |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:28:22 |
54,97 |
33 |
GANDON, Henri |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION |
01:30:15 |
53,08 |
34 |
PRONO, Francis |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:31:43 |
51,62 |
35 |
LESAGE, Charles |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:32:28 |
50,87 |
36 |
BIGOT, Georges |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:33:57 |
49,38 |
37 |
MULLER, Raymond |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
01:34:26 |
48,90 |
38 |
DESAINTJAN, Claude |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:36:24 |
46,93 |
39 |
BLAUDEZ, Alain |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:38:14 |
45,10 |
40 |
SIMON, Robert |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:40:44 |
42,60 |
41 |
STOMP, Alfred |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:40:49 |
42,52 |
42 |
BONNEFOUX, Hubert |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:41:26 |
41,90 |
43 |
ROSSIER, Hubert |
BEL |
CA ROSE |
01:43:20 |
0,00 |
NC |
ROUSSEL, Michel |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LEMAIRE, Roger |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
RICHARD, Bernard |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
POINSENOT, Roger |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GAWSEWITCH, Gerald |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
BON, Rene |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATIO |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit K HMi
(39) 4200m 9postes 80m |
1 |
BASSET, Lucas |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
00:29:02 |
100,00 |
2 |
FLEURENT, Theo |
7404RA |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
00:32:22 |
96,67 |
3 |
RINGOT, Mathieu |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:34:38 |
94,40 |
4 |
GUILLOT, Thomas |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:35:31 |
93,52 |
4 |
POINSIGNON, Vincent |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
00:35:31 |
93,52 |
6 |
BAIZEAU, Thomas |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
00:37:04 |
91,97 |
7 |
DESREUMAUX, Edouard |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:39:06 |
89,93 |
8 |
GOUYER, Robyn |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
00:39:14 |
89,80 |
9 |
OUELLET, Julien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:39:58 |
89,07 |
10 |
MOREL, Ludovic |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
00:40:02 |
89,00 |
11 |
CARESIO, Leo |
4704AQ |
ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU P |
00:41:35 |
87,45 |
12 |
MENGIN, Thomas |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:44:47 |
84,25 |
13 |
RICHARD, Mael |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
00:45:38 |
83,40 |
14 |
GIRARD, Martial |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:45:48 |
83,23 |
15 |
CRESPIN, Celestin |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:46:09 |
82,88 |
16 |
SANDER, Bastien |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:46:26 |
82,60 |
17 |
DAVID, Selim |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
00:49:32 |
79,50 |
18 |
TRECOURT, Lucien |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
00:49:50 |
79,20 |
19 |
MAHLER, Arthur |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
00:53:35 |
75,45 |
20 |
DEVRIEUX, Robin |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:55:38 |
73,40 |
21 |
FUMEY, Clement |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
00:56:21 |
72,68 |
22 |
FENEUIL, Florent |
8105MP |
BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE |
00:58:05 |
70,95 |
23 |
GUERIN, Clement |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:02:13 |
66,82 |
24 |
MARCHAL, Remi |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:05:27 |
63,58 |
25 |
BEAUVISAGE, Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:06:31 |
62,52 |
26 |
GAILLET, Francois |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:07:58 |
61,07 |
27 |
CHARON, Simon |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:11:26 |
57,60 |
28 |
OLLIVIER, Camille |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS |
01:13:27 |
55,58 |
29 |
ELIE, Guillaume |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:15:26 |
53,60 |
30 |
CRABOS, Vincent |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:15:43 |
53,32 |
31 |
SELLA, Arthur |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:17:57 |
51,08 |
32 |
RAPIN, Romain |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:19:23 |
49,65 |
33 |
DESPLANQUES, Charly |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
01:38:30 |
30,53 |
34 |
BECKER, Matthieu |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
01:44:51 |
24,18 |
35 |
CHAOUCHE, Mathieu |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
01:48:39 |
20,38 |
36 |
MARTIN, Sylvain |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:54:52 |
14,17 |
NC |
BALAUD, Thomas |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LEJEUNE, Brice |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ANDRE, Camille |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit K DMi
(36) 4200m 9postes 80m |
1 |
RAUTURIER, Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:42:03 |
100,00 |
2 |
WISSON, Emilie |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:43:03 |
99,00 |
3 |
VASSY, Margaux |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:46:37 |
95,43 |
4 |
CLOUARD, Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:48:00 |
94,05 |
5 |
HEROUARD, Nina |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:49:00 |
93,05 |
6 |
LERICHE, Clotilde |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:50:02 |
92,02 |
7 |
HUEBER, Diane |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:50:12 |
91,85 |
8 |
BLANC, Joanna |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
00:50:44 |
91,32 |
9 |
MORLAND, Adele |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:51:12 |
90,85 |
10 |
MARCHAND, Gabriele |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:53:06 |
88,95 |
11 |
GARROT, Sophie |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
00:53:41 |
88,37 |
12 |
MIOTTO, Emeline |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D |
00:54:43 |
87,33 |
13 |
SEGUINOT, Emilie |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLE |
00:54:52 |
87,18 |
14 |
MOUGEL, Lyse |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:54:56 |
87,12 |
15 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES, Magali |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:55:08 |
86,92 |
16 |
LEROY, Agathe |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:55:40 |
86,38 |
17 |
BRELLMANN, Evelyne |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:57:02 |
85,02 |
18 |
EHRHARDT, Cecile |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:58:12 |
83,85 |
19 |
COULON, Adeline |
9003 F |
C CANOB BELFORT |
00:58:15 |
83,80 |
20 |
DENAIX, Maylis |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
00:59:41 |
82,37 |
21 |
TORZ, Lola |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:00:01 |
82,03 |
22 |
DICKBURT, Rachel |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:00:40 |
81,38 |
23 |
JOUBERT, Camille |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:01:04 |
80,98 |
24 |
GALY, Camille |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:01:10 |
80,88 |
25 |
OBSTETAR, Perrine |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:01:39 |
80,40 |
26 |
SUTTER, Ariane |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:02:01 |
80,03 |
27 |
ROCHER, Adele |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:04:41 |
77,37 |
28 |
FIRDION, Mathilde |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:06:09 |
75,90 |
29 |
ROULLEAUX, Maéva |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:07:45 |
74,30 |
30 |
DESBREST, Sabine |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:12:27 |
69,60 |
31 |
TORZ, Agathe |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:16:15 |
65,80 |
32 |
DESCAMPS, Aurore |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION |
01:20:10 |
61,88 |
33 |
NOY-GSELL, Jessica |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:27:10 |
54,88 |
34 |
GIESI, Clemence |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:35:10 |
46,88 |
35 |
ROUX, Amelie |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
01:53:15 |
28,80 |
NC |
CHABAL, Claire |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit L HV court
(62) 3900m 9postes 80m |
1 |
WIBART, Helier |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
00:33:12 |
80,00 |
2 |
MALATRAY, Dominique |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
00:35:54 |
77,30 |
3 |
GEREAUD, Guy |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:37:50 |
75,37 |
4 |
DICKBURT, Michel |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
00:41:07 |
72,08 |
5 |
CAILLET, Francois |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
00:41:10 |
72,03 |
6 |
MOREAU, Patrick |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:41:16 |
71,93 |
7 |
MATHIEU, Francis |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
00:41:28 |
71,73 |
8 |
LORANG, Francois |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:43:20 |
69,87 |
9 |
EVEN, Claude |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION |
00:43:39 |
69,55 |
10 |
QUENEC'HDU, J-Luc |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
00:43:53 |
69,32 |
11 |
BERGER, J-Marc |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
00:44:57 |
68,25 |
12 |
CHEVRY, Armand |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
00:45:03 |
68,15 |
13 |
PLAI, Thierry |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
00:45:11 |
68,02 |
14 |
BATTELIER, Alain |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:45:31 |
67,68 |
15 |
COURNUT, Alain |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
00:45:42 |
67,50 |
16 |
TARDY, Patrick |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
00:47:27 |
65,75 |
17 |
LEFRANCOIS, Gerard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
00:47:43 |
65,48 |
18 |
LEMERCIER, Bernard |
5499LO |
5499LO |
00:48:14 |
64,97 |
19 |
MARTIN, Bernard |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:48:24 |
64,80 |
20 |
PIERSON, J-Luc |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:48:28 |
64,73 |
21 |
CHINCHOLE, Paul |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:49:56 |
63,27 |
22 |
VALLAT, Gerard |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:50:10 |
63,03 |
23 |
COLLOMBET, J-Francois |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:50:14 |
62,97 |
24 |
DELAGE, J-Gilles |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
00:50:25 |
62,78 |
25 |
DONNARD, J-Pierre |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:51:01 |
62,18 |
26 |
BOURRIN, Michel |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:53:42 |
59,50 |
27 |
BERTON, Didier |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:53:48 |
59,40 |
28 |
HUVET, J-Marie |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:54:53 |
58,32 |
29 |
TESSIER, Daniel |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
00:55:45 |
57,45 |
30 |
TORZ, Didier |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
00:57:27 |
55,75 |
31 |
GOFFRE, J-Louis |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:57:37 |
55,58 |
32 |
MILLEVILLE, Herve |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:58:35 |
54,62 |
33 |
GUILLAUME, Charles |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
00:59:31 |
53,68 |
34 |
PRETET, J-Claude |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
00:59:39 |
53,55 |
35 |
DELAVALLE, Jean-Baptiste |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEANAIS |
01:00:14 |
52,97 |
36 |
MONTANARI, Claude |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:00:57 |
52,25 |
37 |
PROST, J-Luc |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:01:13 |
51,98 |
38 |
HOLZER, Pierre |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:01:20 |
51,87 |
39 |
ALARZA, Luis |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:01:42 |
51,50 |
40 |
BERTRAND, Gilles |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:01:56 |
51,27 |
41 |
DOURLET, Roland |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:03:28 |
49,73 |
42 |
ARLANDIS, J-Christoph |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:03:43 |
49,48 |
43 |
CONTRAIRE, Camille |
0105RA |
CLUB ORIENTATION CHALAMONT |
01:05:41 |
47,52 |
44 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES, Paulo |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:06:17 |
46,92 |
45 |
GROC, Alain |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:07:08 |
46,07 |
46 |
HAURY, Marc |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:08:21 |
44,85 |
47 |
BARLET, Christian |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:09:57 |
43,25 |
48 |
PARET, Bernard |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:11:20 |
41,87 |
49 |
JOLY, Alain |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:13:54 |
39,30 |
50 |
SEBA, Maurice |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:14:15 |
0,00 |
51 |
HUMBERTCLAUDE, Joel |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:15:14 |
37,97 |
52 |
TURPIN, Gilbert |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:16:04 |
37,13 |
53 |
POIRSON, Bruno |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:24:10 |
29,03 |
54 |
LAUREAT, Rene |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:24:31 |
28,68 |
55 |
VUILLET, Bernard |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:34:58 |
18,23 |
NC |
ARNOULD, Bruno |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
HUROT, Michel |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
WAAS, Eric |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PRIVAT, J-Marc |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CADE, Francois |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DESCAMPS, Pascal |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GUERIN, Franck |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit L DSe court
(84) 3900m 9postes 80m |
1 |
COQUET, Christelle |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
00:43:43 |
80,00 |
2 |
JACQUET, Celine |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:47:01 |
76,70 |
3 |
MAGINOT, Emmanuelle |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
00:47:27 |
76,27 |
4 |
ROUMANIE, Vinciane |
6609LR |
FONT-ROMEU RANDONNEE ORIENTATI |
00:48:04 |
75,65 |
5 |
WYMER, Isabelle |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:48:09 |
75,57 |
6 |
THIERY, Annick |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
00:49:16 |
74,45 |
7 |
MATTON, Nathalie |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:50:00 |
73,72 |
8 |
DUSIGNE, Stephanie |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:50:07 |
73,60 |
9 |
MACABIAU, Emilia |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
00:50:35 |
73,13 |
10 |
ROUX, Katell |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
00:50:37 |
73,10 |
11 |
COLIN, A-Claire |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
00:50:55 |
72,80 |
12 |
PEREIRA, Nadine |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
00:51:17 |
72,43 |
13 |
VALETTE, Isabelle |
6906RA |
A L L O SAINT PRIEST |
00:51:40 |
72,05 |
14 |
LAROSE, Sabrina |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:53:13 |
70,50 |
15 |
GIBOURY, Gregorine |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:53:49 |
69,90 |
16 |
ROBERT, Stephanie |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
00:53:56 |
69,78 |
17 |
JAMET, Dominique |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:54:14 |
69,48 |
18 |
PICHOL, Sabrina |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
00:54:15 |
69,47 |
19 |
LOEW, Angelique |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
00:54:37 |
69,10 |
20 |
MEUNIER, Laurence |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:55:22 |
68,35 |
21 |
THUILLIER, Caroline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:55:53 |
67,83 |
22 |
BERBETT, Laurence |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:56:53 |
66,83 |
23 |
LAURENT, Virginia |
5414LO |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE SAINT-NI |
00:57:15 |
66,47 |
24 |
CLOEZ, Veronique |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:58:54 |
64,82 |
25 |
HUVET, Catherine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:59:16 |
64,45 |
26 |
BREDUILLIEARD, Cécilia |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
00:59:38 |
64,08 |
27 |
FAUVET, Chrystelle |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:59:42 |
64,02 |
28 |
SIWIK, Aurelie |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:59:47 |
63,93 |
29 |
MARTINEZ, Helene |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:00:52 |
62,85 |
30 |
HORBLIN, Isabelle |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:01:04 |
62,65 |
31 |
ROME, Valérie |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:01:08 |
62,58 |
32 |
LOGE, Sophie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:01:41 |
62,03 |
33 |
LEPETIT, Caroline |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:01:51 |
61,87 |
34 |
JOUFFROY, Christine |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:01:52 |
61,85 |
35 |
GONNEAUD, Agnes |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:02:20 |
61,38 |
36 |
DASILVA, Irene |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:03:25 |
60,30 |
37 |
VILLAR, Isabelle |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:03:27 |
60,27 |
38 |
THOMAS, Michele |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
01:04:04 |
59,65 |
39 |
BORCHORST, Clarissa |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:04:15 |
59,47 |
40 |
GRATIEN, Nathalie |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:04:28 |
59,25 |
41 |
NEGRIER, Cécile |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:04:29 |
59,23 |
42 |
NGUYEN-TRONG, Melanie |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:04:39 |
59,07 |
43 |
LEMBLE, Adeline |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:05:02 |
58,68 |
44 |
DELORME, Sylvie |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:05:06 |
58,62 |
45 |
JANKECH, Karine |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:05:18 |
58,42 |
46 |
TRIMAILLE, Isabelle |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:05:33 |
58,17 |
47 |
LOUVET, Eloise |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:06:14 |
57,48 |
48 |
BEGUINOT, Vanessa |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:06:24 |
57,32 |
49 |
LOUVET, Sandrine |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
01:07:24 |
56,32 |
50 |
CLOUARD, Florence |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:07:29 |
56,23 |
51 |
ROUSSEAU, Manuela |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:08:13 |
55,50 |
52 |
HUROT, Florence |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:08:31 |
55,20 |
53 |
PLAI, M-Paule |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
01:08:54 |
54,82 |
54 |
LERICHE, Veronique |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:09:12 |
54,52 |
55 |
VILLET, Amélie |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:11:38 |
52,08 |
56 |
MONTREUIL, Christine |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:14:15 |
49,47 |
57 |
BARTHELEMY, Melanie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:14:49 |
48,90 |
58 |
BARTHES, Celine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:14:56 |
48,78 |
59 |
BASTIN, Florence |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:16:51 |
0,00 |
60 |
ZINCK, Virginie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:17:13 |
46,50 |
61 |
RIBEIRO, Delphine |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:19:29 |
44,23 |
62 |
PIRIO, Valérie |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:20:12 |
43,52 |
63 |
MARTIN, Aline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:20:28 |
43,25 |
64 |
BOUSSER, Christine |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:21:59 |
41,73 |
65 |
HEIN, Magali |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:24:07 |
39,60 |
66 |
AUTRET, Sarah |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
01:27:02 |
36,68 |
67 |
BEGUINOT, M-Therese |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:28:49 |
34,90 |
68 |
GEROMEY, Vanessa |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:31:42 |
32,02 |
69 |
FRANCOIS, Aline |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:33:37 |
30,10 |
70 |
SELLA, Veronique |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:37:16 |
26,45 |
71 |
BILQUEZ, Nathalie |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:38:50 |
24,88 |
72 |
BIGOT, Stephanie |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:41:25 |
22,30 |
73 |
GRANDJEAN, Nathalie |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:43:12 |
20,52 |
74 |
MONTANARI, Rachel |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
02:17:32 |
0,00 |
NC |
FRANCOIS, Virginie |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
HUVET, Patricia |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BRUSSEAUX, Florence |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DUBOIS, Amandine |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LELOUP, Blandine |
6906RA |
A L L O SAINT PRIEST |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PLENER, Aline |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
CHARLES, Aurore |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
MOREL, Mathilde |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VIALET-CHABRAND, Helene |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ROUSSELIN, M-Annick |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit L HV4
(6) 3900m 9postes 80m |
1 |
DELERCE, Raymond |
2514FC |
CLUB ORIENTATION ET RANDONNEE |
01:15:20 |
100,00 |
2 |
BOUSQUET, Michel |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
01:23:30 |
91,83 |
3 |
GUICHARDON, Georges |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:30:26 |
84,90 |
4 |
BROSSAUD, Gabriel |
2101BO |
ASSOCIATION BOURGUIGNONNE DE C |
01:45:57 |
69,38 |
5 |
LOOS, Paul |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:50:59 |
64,35 |
NC |
GUILLOTEAU, Michel |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit L DV2 L
(58) 3900m 9postes 80m |
1 |
VAGNER, Christine |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:46:28 |
100,00 |
2 |
CHATAGNY, Eliane |
BEL |
CA ROSE |
00:47:10 |
0,00 |
3 |
ANNE, Brigitte |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
00:52:44 |
93,73 |
4 |
MANGUERO, Denise |
2604RA |
ROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN |
00:52:47 |
93,68 |
5 |
ARNOULD, Chantal |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:56:47 |
89,68 |
6 |
BRUNEL, Marie-Jo |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
00:56:57 |
89,52 |
7 |
ROBERT, Martine |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
00:58:38 |
87,83 |
8 |
THIERRY-FISCHER, Christiane |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:59:19 |
87,15 |
9 |
EDELINE, Francoise |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:59:43 |
86,75 |
10 |
BOUVERET, Michelle |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:01:50 |
84,63 |
11 |
MAGNE, Chantal |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
01:02:23 |
84,08 |
12 |
BRUCHON, Nicole |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:02:38 |
83,83 |
13 |
VANDERMEULEN, Bernadette |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:04:41 |
0,00 |
14 |
LEROUEIL, M-Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:05:17 |
81,18 |
15 |
VARDANEGA, Odile |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:07:37 |
78,85 |
16 |
VOGT, Christiane |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:07:45 |
78,72 |
17 |
DIEUDONNE, Madeleine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:08:31 |
77,95 |
18 |
GOUYER, Therese |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:09:10 |
77,30 |
19 |
SEBA, Agnès |
BEL |
CO LIEGE |
01:09:47 |
0,00 |
20 |
DUVOUX, France |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:09:50 |
76,63 |
21 |
GARRIC, Lucette |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:11:15 |
75,22 |
22 |
LEMERCIER, Jocelyne |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:11:56 |
74,53 |
23 |
THIEBAULT, Monique |
3320AQ |
MACAU ORIENTATION EN MEDOC |
01:12:46 |
73,70 |
24 |
BERGER, M-Jose |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:13:29 |
72,98 |
25 |
PARIGOT, Nadine |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:13:52 |
72,60 |
26 |
DORGE, Nicole |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:14:23 |
72,08 |
27 |
MONTANARI, Colette |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:16:18 |
70,17 |
28 |
EGGLI, Margrit |
OLG BA |
LE |
01:18:04 |
0,00 |
29 |
FRANTZ, Francoise |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:18:35 |
67,88 |
30 |
DUBROCA, Monique |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:19:12 |
67,27 |
31 |
TORZ, Magali |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:21:32 |
64,93 |
32 |
CHALOPIN, Catherine |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:21:47 |
64,68 |
33 |
KNOBLOCH, Michele |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:23:42 |
62,77 |
34 |
BESBOT, Michele |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:24:18 |
62,17 |
35 |
KPOKOU, Christiane |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:24:32 |
61,93 |
36 |
NATALI, Annie |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
01:24:47 |
61,68 |
37 |
MANO, Nelly |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
01:26:00 |
60,47 |
38 |
DEBRUN, M-Paule |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:26:19 |
60,15 |
39 |
BOCHUD, Marie-Louise |
BEL |
CA ROSE |
01:27:24 |
0,00 |
40 |
PASCAUD, Claire |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
01:30:03 |
56,42 |
41 |
SIMONET, Marie |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:31:07 |
55,35 |
42 |
KOWALCZYK, Corinne |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
01:33:22 |
53,10 |
43 |
OUDIN, M-Reine |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:33:29 |
52,98 |
44 |
LARMINACH, Genevieve |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:37:35 |
48,88 |
45 |
MOUGEL, Danielle |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:40:00 |
46,47 |
46 |
POUPIER, Claudine |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:40:27 |
46,02 |
47 |
COCAULT, Yvonne |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS |
01:41:29 |
44,98 |
48 |
HUVET, M-Alice |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:42:07 |
44,35 |
49 |
LECOYER, Annick |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
02:01:00 |
25,47 |
50 |
JABIN, Joelle |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
02:02:32 |
23,93 |
51 |
CANO, Marlene |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:13:33 |
12,92 |
52 |
DENIS, Martine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
02:13:49 |
12,65 |
NC |
AST, Claudine |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ANDRES, Monique |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ANTOINE, Brigitte |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SOVEAUX, Eve |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PRONO, Heria |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ENARD, Monique |
2101BO |
ASSOCIATION BOURGUIGNONNE DE C |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit M DV court
(50) 3200m 9postes 40m |
1 |
GROC, Claire |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
00:37:45 |
80,00 |
2 |
BUISSON, Dorina |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
00:42:45 |
75,00 |
3 |
POULAIN, Odile |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
00:44:39 |
73,10 |
4 |
PROST, Valerie |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:48:12 |
69,55 |
5 |
TSCHORYK, Evelyne |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
00:49:45 |
68,00 |
6 |
AVEDIKIAN, Rachel |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:49:58 |
67,78 |
7 |
TINCHANT, Pascale |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:50:09 |
67,60 |
8 |
TESSIER, Ariane |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
00:51:23 |
66,37 |
9 |
PERRIN, M-Claudine |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:52:37 |
65,13 |
10 |
GUIDEZ, Chantal |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
00:55:54 |
61,85 |
11 |
BEAUVISAGE, Fabienne |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:56:07 |
61,63 |
12 |
FLAMENT, Dominique |
4504CE |
A.S. DE C O ORLEANS |
00:56:08 |
61,62 |
13 |
VIGNERON, Monique |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
00:56:13 |
61,53 |
14 |
FISCHER, M-Dominique |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:57:17 |
60,47 |
15 |
RAVENEL, Veronique |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
00:58:36 |
59,15 |
16 |
CAILLET, Veronique |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:00:01 |
57,73 |
17 |
ZIMMERMANN, M-Laurence |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:01:13 |
56,53 |
18 |
GERARD, Nathalie |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:03:04 |
54,68 |
19 |
GOFFRE, Maryvonne |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:05:04 |
52,68 |
20 |
SUTTER, Odile |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:05:23 |
52,37 |
21 |
THIEBAULT, M-Paule |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:06:34 |
51,18 |
22 |
VESCOVO, Odile |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:07:42 |
50,05 |
23 |
BERTON, Catherine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:07:47 |
49,97 |
24 |
MASSON, Patricia |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:08:07 |
49,63 |
25 |
TOUZE, Christine |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
01:08:50 |
48,92 |
26 |
SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:09:06 |
48,65 |
27 |
MALATRAY, Nicole |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:10:15 |
47,50 |
28 |
BASTIEN, Nicole |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
01:10:51 |
46,90 |
28 |
GODET, Francoise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:10:51 |
46,90 |
30 |
VILLIERE, Evelyne |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:12:03 |
45,70 |
31 |
PICHOL, Gisele |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:12:16 |
45,48 |
32 |
BLANC, M-Pierre |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:12:44 |
45,02 |
33 |
PAPILLON, Francoise |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:13:29 |
44,27 |
34 |
MANSUY, Laurette |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
01:15:24 |
42,35 |
35 |
MINARD, Agnes |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
01:20:43 |
37,03 |
36 |
PIERSON, Alexa |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
01:23:24 |
34,35 |
37 |
BRYOIS, Martine |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
01:35:26 |
22,32 |
38 |
ROSENBAUM, Nathalie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:42:07 |
15,63 |
39 |
ROCHER-LOISY, Anne |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:53:20 |
4,42 |
40 |
DELCOURT, Jacqueline |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:56:16 |
1,48 |
NC |
DUBOIS, Sylvie |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ROLLET, M-Madeleine |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
KORCHAK, Lena |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GIRE, Catherine |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
ROUSSEL, Veronique |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
FLAMBEAU, Claudine |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
MOISSET, Nicole |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
HERGEL, Noelle |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VIALET-CHABRAND, Martine |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DELALANDE, Martine |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit M DV3
(20) 3200m 9postes 40m |
1 |
PEETERS, Simone |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
00:49:37 |
100,00 |
2 |
DUBIEF, M-Luce |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:50:52 |
98,75 |
3 |
PARET, Odette |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:54:02 |
95,58 |
4 |
JEANPIERRE, M-Therese |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:56:10 |
93,45 |
5 |
ABISSE, Gisele |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:56:40 |
92,95 |
6 |
MOULIERE, M-Bernadette |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:56:45 |
92,87 |
7 |
BISOULIER, Mireille |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:01:20 |
88,28 |
8 |
RIFFARD, M-Lucie |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
01:02:22 |
87,25 |
9 |
BORNARD, M-Claude |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
01:03:05 |
86,53 |
10 |
RICHARD, Claudette |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
01:03:58 |
85,65 |
11 |
MAREIGNER, Claude |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
01:11:53 |
77,73 |
12 |
SIMON, Denise |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
01:12:26 |
77,18 |
13 |
LASSALLE, Francine |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:15:40 |
73,95 |
14 |
LAUNAY, Noella |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:19:25 |
70,20 |
15 |
JOLY, Françoise |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:24:39 |
64,97 |
16 |
GRAND, Jeanine |
1601PC |
CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION F |
01:26:41 |
62,93 |
17 |
BEGUINOT, M-Louise |
5501LO |
C.S.A. LES 2 CHASSEURS |
01:27:17 |
62,33 |
18 |
BIGOT, Yvette |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:27:30 |
62,12 |
19 |
PIGER, Ghislaine |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEANAIS |
01:27:44 |
61,88 |
20 |
ANTOINE, Jacqueline |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
02:00:31 |
29,10 |
Circuit M DV4
(7) 3200m 9postes 40m |
1 |
LEFOUEST, M-Therese |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:01:58 |
100,00 |
2 |
GUILLOTEAU, Josette |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:03:02 |
98,93 |
3 |
BOUSQUET, Huguette |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
01:17:05 |
84,88 |
4 |
KUBEZYK, M-Louise |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:25:11 |
76,78 |
5 |
FERRARIS, Simone |
2101BO |
ASSOCIATION BOURGUIGNONNE DE C |
01:51:58 |
50,00 |
6 |
LOOS, Yvette |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
02:07:25 |
34,55 |
NC |
DESAINTJAN, Alice |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit N DCa
(41) 4200 10postes 130m |
1 |
LELOUP, Marine |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
00:44:05 |
100,00 |
2 |
ABEL, Celie-Anne |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
00:46:35 |
97,50 |
3 |
DUPOIRIEUX, Cloe |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
00:47:39 |
96,43 |
4 |
D'HARREVILLE, Aurelie |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:48:13 |
95,87 |
5 |
ROCHER, Alice |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
00:49:38 |
94,45 |
6 |
MOLINIER, Lea |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:50:53 |
93,20 |
7 |
GAILLARD, Ambre |
3318AQ |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIG |
00:52:08 |
91,95 |
8 |
BARRIER, Marianne |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:53:24 |
90,68 |
9 |
KOEBERLE, Manon |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:55:09 |
88,93 |
9 |
GARROT, Mathilde |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
00:55:09 |
88,93 |
11 |
FENEUIL, Blandine |
8105MP |
BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE |
00:55:12 |
88,88 |
12 |
POIRSON, Camille |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
00:57:07 |
86,97 |
13 |
LEROUX, Isabelle |
3318AQ |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIG |
00:57:39 |
86,43 |
14 |
MEILLAN, M-Pierre |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
00:57:42 |
86,38 |
15 |
VERCELLOTTI, Lea |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:58:52 |
85,22 |
16 |
PERCHE, Melanie |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
00:59:33 |
84,53 |
17 |
MAKOVICKA, Vanessa |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:01:02 |
83,05 |
18 |
MANGIONE, Chloe |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:02:46 |
81,32 |
19 |
LEBIHAN, Sarah |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:03:02 |
81,05 |
20 |
HUGROS, Charline |
0103RA |
C.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 278 |
01:04:38 |
79,45 |
21 |
GIGON, Josephine |
3809RA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
01:04:43 |
79,37 |
22 |
JOUBERT, Oriane |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:06:27 |
77,63 |
23 |
DENAIX, Oriane |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:08:59 |
75,10 |
24 |
STAUFFER, Emmanuelle |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
01:12:36 |
71,48 |
25 |
LERICHE, Camille |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:13:09 |
70,93 |
26 |
FIEVRE, Clémentine |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:19:06 |
64,98 |
27 |
RAVENEL, Manon |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:19:45 |
64,33 |
28 |
CHAPELLE, Helene |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:20:35 |
63,50 |
29 |
JOLY, Manon |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
01:24:33 |
59,53 |
30 |
DESPLANQUES, A-Claire |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
01:25:23 |
58,70 |
31 |
PORCHERON, Anaïs |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:26:25 |
57,67 |
32 |
LACROIX, Emilie |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:26:34 |
57,52 |
33 |
LEGER, Mélanie |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:27:59 |
56,10 |
34 |
LAUTISSIER, Laure |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:28:26 |
55,65 |
35 |
BARBIER-NEVEU, Maelle |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATUR |
01:29:21 |
54,73 |
36 |
CORDIER, Celine |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:30:23 |
53,70 |
37 |
LAUTISSIER, Angelique |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:35:16 |
48,82 |
NC |
LAZARD, Tiphaine |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ANDRES, Claire |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VIOU, Mathilde |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DESBREST, Benedicte |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit O HBe
(38) 3000m 9postes 40m |
1 |
TALIERCIO, Olivier |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURS |
00:22:37 |
100,00 |
2 |
MAHLER, Felix |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
00:22:38 |
99,98 |
3 |
SUTTER, Olivier |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:24:11 |
98,43 |
4 |
D'HARREVILLE, Renaud |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:25:41 |
96,93 |
5 |
DESBREST, Paul |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
00:25:52 |
96,75 |
6 |
ARNOULD, Simon |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:26:15 |
96,37 |
7 |
DESREUMAUX, Arthur |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:26:37 |
96,00 |
8 |
BREMAUD, Titouan |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
00:27:02 |
95,58 |
9 |
ARNOULD, Louis |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:27:06 |
95,52 |
10 |
RAUTURIER, Benoit |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:27:07 |
95,50 |
11 |
BLANCHARD, Alexandre |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:28:20 |
94,28 |
12 |
DUBOIS, Remi |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:28:59 |
93,63 |
13 |
GODEFROY, Bruno |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:29:31 |
93,10 |
14 |
MANSUY, P-Yves |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:29:35 |
93,03 |
15 |
RAIMBAULT, Philippe |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
00:29:36 |
93,02 |
16 |
SELLA, Arnaud |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
00:29:41 |
92,93 |
17 |
WISSON, Florent |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:29:49 |
92,80 |
18 |
BRELLMANN, Michel |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:30:36 |
92,02 |
19 |
DESPLANQUES, Pierrick |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
00:31:43 |
90,90 |
20 |
BILQUEZ, Hugo |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:32:36 |
90,02 |
21 |
OLLIER, Justin |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIEN |
00:32:42 |
89,92 |
22 |
TARDY, Victor |
6707AL |
ASOPE ERSTEIN |
00:33:24 |
89,22 |
23 |
ROGER, Alexandre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:34:27 |
88,17 |
23 |
DEGRANGE, Tristan |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
00:34:27 |
88,17 |
25 |
AVEDIKIAN, Vincent |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:36:06 |
86,52 |
26 |
DUPOIRIEUX, Jules |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
00:36:22 |
86,25 |
27 |
RAUTURIER, Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:37:00 |
85,62 |
28 |
D'HARREVILLE, Kenny |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
00:37:34 |
85,05 |
29 |
LE ROY, Gabriel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
00:39:58 |
82,65 |
30 |
PORNET, Jeremie |
3807RA |
LA FRATERNELLE DE BOURGOIN-JAL |
00:41:37 |
81,00 |
31 |
SANDEVOIR, Luc |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
00:41:46 |
80,85 |
32 |
LECLERCQ, Bastien |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV |
00:44:41 |
77,93 |
33 |
RAPIN, Titouan |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:44:49 |
77,80 |
34 |
SELLA, Alban |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
00:49:16 |
73,35 |
35 |
HAMM, Sylvain |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:54:18 |
68,32 |
36 |
LE ROY, Leopold |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:14:47 |
47,83 |
37 |
CHARLES, Julien |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:23:31 |
39,10 |
NC |
RIBAUDO, Jasmin |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit O DBe
(29) 3000m 9postes 40m |
1 |
RAVENEL, Fanny |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
00:24:39 |
100,00 |
2 |
FLAMBEAU, Mathilde |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
00:25:21 |
99,30 |
3 |
BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:26:09 |
98,50 |
4 |
BASSET, Isia |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
00:27:01 |
97,63 |
5 |
ASMUSSEN, Florence |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
00:27:07 |
97,53 |
6 |
PELMONT, Oriane |
3801RA |
C.S.A. DE REYNIES |
00:27:35 |
97,07 |
7 |
MARCHEGAY, Tiphane |
2406AQ |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CU |
00:27:43 |
96,93 |
8 |
MAINE, Roxane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:28:02 |
96,62 |
9 |
SANDEVOIR, Claire |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
00:28:48 |
95,85 |
10 |
RUHLMANN, Marion |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
00:29:01 |
95,63 |
11 |
LETOUBLON, Andéa |
7404RA |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
00:29:10 |
95,48 |
12 |
BOULESTREAU, Zelie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:29:52 |
94,78 |
13 |
FLEURENT, Lea |
7404RA |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
00:30:52 |
93,78 |
14 |
CLOUARD, Lucile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
00:30:53 |
93,77 |
15 |
KORCHAK, Nicole |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:32:05 |
92,57 |
16 |
MAUDET, Cecile |
7203Pl |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
00:32:58 |
91,68 |
17 |
MAKOVICKA, Elsa |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
00:34:09 |
90,50 |
18 |
HUEBER, Nicole |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
00:34:23 |
90,27 |
19 |
POINSIGNON, Elise |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
00:35:59 |
88,67 |
20 |
MOREL, Helene |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
00:40:24 |
84,25 |
21 |
BECK, Justine |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
00:43:03 |
81,60 |
22 |
POURRE, Marion |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:44:48 |
79,85 |
23 |
ROULLEAUX, Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:45:23 |
79,27 |
24 |
GERARD, Lea |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
00:47:05 |
77,57 |
25 |
STRIBEAU, Melanie |
9006FC |
R.A.M.B.O. BELFORT |
00:52:51 |
71,80 |
26 |
LOTERIE, Laurine |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:54:03 |
70,60 |
27 |
CAVELIUS, Marine |
0105RA |
CLUB ORIENTATION CHALAMONT |
00:55:06 |
69,55 |
28 |
DENAIX, Lou |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
01:13:24 |
51,25 |
NC |
GIRE, Florie |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit IJ (73) 2700m 7postes 30m |
1 |
BASSET, Marian |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
14:37 |
20,00 |
2 |
GERARD, Yoann |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
16:00 |
20,00 |
3 |
HUROT, Benjamin |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
16:27 |
20,00 |
4 |
GERARD, Kevin |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
17:25 |
20,00 |
5 |
FIGUIERE, Romain |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
17:32 |
20,00 |
6 |
MOLINIER, Caroline |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
18:07 |
20,00 |
7 |
BEGUINOT, Claire |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
18:39 |
20,00 |
8 |
LOGE, Paul |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
18:41 |
20,00 |
9 |
HEITZ-RIFFARD, Quentin |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
19:04 |
20,00 |
10 |
MOUGEL, Estelle |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
19:14 |
20,00 |
11 |
RULHLMANN, Elodie |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
19:26 |
20,00 |
12 |
ROULLEAUX, Julie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
19:37 |
20,00 |
13 |
LEMERCIER, Victoire |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
19:41 |
20,00 |
14 |
VICENTE, Paulette |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
19:57 |
20,00 |
15 |
LOGE, Lucie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
20:01 |
20,00 |
16 |
FALGA, Beatrice |
6911RA |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE |
20:18 |
20,00 |
17 |
BEAUVISAGE, Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
20:22 |
20,00 |
18 |
BOUSSER, Elodie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
20:26 |
20,00 |
19 |
RAUTURIER, Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
20:41 |
20,00 |
20 |
GERARD, Elodie |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
20:44 |
20,00 |
21 |
DESBREST, J-Baptiste |
7403RA |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
20:53 |
20,00 |
22 |
BOUSSER, Thomas |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
21:19 |
20,00 |
23 |
GONNEAUD, Perrine |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
21:20 |
20,00 |
24 |
HEIN, Barbara |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
21:28 |
20,00 |
25 |
BEGUINOT, Mathieu |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
21:37 |
20,00 |
26 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES, Camille |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
21:53 |
20,00 |
27 |
POURRE, Jeremi |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
21:59 |
20,00 |
28 |
BERGER, Marion |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
22:06 |
20,00 |
29 |
JOUFFROY, Axel |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
22:11 |
20,00 |
30 |
MONTANARI, Aurelien |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
23:17 |
20,00 |
31 |
ROUX, Alicia |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
23:41 |
20,00 |
32 |
DIETSCH, Joel |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
23:51 |
20,00 |
33 |
FIGUIERE, Lucile |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
24:22:00 |
20,00 |
34 |
BOUSSER, Aline |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
24:25:00 |
20,00 |
35 |
GONNEAUD, Clemence |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
24:26:00 |
20,00 |
36 |
MONTREUIL, Shirley |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
25:03:00 |
20,00 |
37 |
BAGUEREY, Catherine |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
25:14:00 |
20,00 |
38 |
LEBIHAN, Barbara |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
25:16:00 |
20,00 |
39 |
BERGER, Christine |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
25:17:00 |
20,00 |
40 |
FLAMBEAU, Lorene |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
25:37:00 |
20,00 |
41 |
DASILVA, Auriane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
25:40:00 |
20,00 |
42 |
KORCHAK, Emilie |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
25:59:00 |
20,00 |
43 |
ROUX, Corentin |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
26:03:00 |
20,00 |
44 |
DICKBURT, Estelle |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
26:10:00 |
20,00 |
45 |
BACHER, Amelie |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
26:12:00 |
20,00 |
46 |
CLOUARD, Augustin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
26:17:00 |
20,00 |
47 |
BERGER, Emilie |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
26:48:00 |
20,00 |
48 |
BERGER, Anais |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
27:06:00 |
20,00 |
49 |
PAPON, Therese |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
27:15:00 |
20,00 |
50 |
LOGE, Jeanne |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
27:19:00 |
20,00 |
51 |
BERTHIER, Quentin |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
27:27:00 |
20,00 |
52 |
HEIN, Nicolas |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
27:38:00 |
20,00 |
53 |
DEFERAUDY, Mayeul |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
27:49:00 |
20,00 |
54 |
COLIN, Hugo |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
27:54:00 |
20,00 |
55 |
MORSLI, Margaux |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
30:16:00 |
20,00 |
56 |
MORSLI, Sandrine |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
30:17:00 |
20,00 |
57 |
ROUX, Christophe |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
31:02:00 |
20,00 |
58 |
JOUFFROY, Sophia |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
31:14:00 |
20,00 |
59 |
VALETTE, Marion |
6906RA |
A L L O SAINT PRIEST |
31:41:00 |
20,00 |
60 |
BOULESTREAU, Elouan |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
31:53:00 |
20,00 |
61 |
LERICHE, Quentin |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
32:46:00 |
20,00 |
62 |
MAGINOT, Camille |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
33:11:00 |
20,00 |
63 |
HABERKORN, Chloe |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
33:50:00 |
20,00 |
64 |
BERTHIER, Mathilde |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
34:05:00 |
20,00 |
65 |
KORCHAK, Nathalie |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
34:14:00 |
20,00 |
66 |
MAGINOT, Paul |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VANDOEUVRE |
35:35:00 |
20,00 |
67 |
CREFCOEUR, Lievin |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
35:41:00 |
20,00 |
NC |
GIRE, Baptiste |
7305RA |
POLE D'ORIENTATION SAVOIE TECH |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
PALCAU, Fabien |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LEHNEN, Jonathan |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
DUMONT, Léna |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VILLAR, Zoe |
6701AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE STRASBOURG |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
GROSJEAN, Apolline |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit IM (15)
4200m 9postes 80m |
1 |
DUPONT, Arnaud |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
34:17:00 |
20,00 |
2 |
CHIRAUX, Severine |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:22:08 |
20,00 |
3 |
BEAUVAIR, Jerome |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY |
01:24:04 |
20,00 |
4 |
BEHR, Coralie |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:37:55 |
20,00 |
5 |
KETELS, Jean-Marc |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:45:31 |
20,00 |
6 |
REBET, Charlotte |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:52:13 |
20,00 |
7 |
REBET, A-Marie |
7108BO |
CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE |
01:59:54 |
20,00 |
8 |
DENHEZ, Ludivine |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
02:15:45 |
20,00 |
NC |
VANDEBEUQUE, Alexandre |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
FENEUIL, Valerie |
8105MP |
BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VIALET-CHABRAND, Adeline |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE LUNEVILLE |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
WARDAK, Anais |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
WARDAK, Anne |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
THOMAS, Cyril |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
VION, Yohan |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit IC (5) 3000m 9postes 40m |
1 |
DONAS, Sébastien |
6806AL |
CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORI |
43:53:00 |
20,00 |
2 |
GRASSET, Céline |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
46:47:00 |
20,00 |
3 |
BERBETT, Beatrice |
6803AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
54:52:00 |
20,00 |
4 |
PARZYCH, Irene |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
01:10:40 |
20,00 |
5 |
VUILLET, Germaine |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENT |
01:34:31 |
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|