CHALLENGE LIFCO 2006
PROVISOIRE 1 au 22/01/06
Circuit A
1 DELAUME J-Marc 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HSe 100,00
2 L'HERITIER J-Philippe 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 96,96
3 LEROUX Stephane 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 96,94
4 LIBERT Patrice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HSe 96,04
5 GROSHENS Didier 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HV1 95,08
6 WAMSTER David 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HSe 92,80
7 THOMAS Johann 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 90,73
8 LESAULT Philippe 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 90,62
9 MARTEL Franck 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 89,74
10 VANNIER Eric 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HSe 89,65
11 GASNOT Laurent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 88,56
12 BORDENAVE Claude 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HSe 87,92
13 RICARD Gael 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HSe 87,63
14 PANNIER Pascal 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 85,33
15 HEALY Yann 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HSe 84,11
16 GILLARD Hugues 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HV1 83,73
17 GAFFURI Julien 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 82,25
18 RODRIGUES Frederic 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 81,04
19 DENEUBOURG Arnault 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 79,96
20 BRAULT Lionel 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HSe 79,24
21 SELLIER J-Marc 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HSe 78,46
22 GUENGANT Heathcliff 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 77,52
23 SCHWEITZER Arnaud 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HSe 77,45
24 SERGEANT Dominique 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 76,20
25 BLANDIN Denis 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HSe 76,04
26 ADRIEN Christophe 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HSe 75,51
27 RUFFIO Stéphane 9210IF O² SEINE SPORTS ORIENTATION HSe 73,97
28 NAEL Pascal 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 73,96
29 KERGOSIEN Patrice 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 72,45
30 HERTZOG Tristan 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HSe 71,65
31 BOTHOREL Pierre 9105IF COL ETRECHY HEs 68,97
32 LELOUP Philippe 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HV2 68,96
33 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 68,73
34 VERMEERSCH Thierry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 68,08
35 GALANTH J-Luc 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 67,06
36 VERDY Olivier 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HSe 66,67
37 SENTAGNE François 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HSe 66,51
38 BONNARD Stephane 7717IF JS LA FERTE GAUCHER HSe 65,25
39 BODARD Stephan 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES HSe 64,19
40 THENAISIE Didier 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 63,23
41 EDIAR Michel 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 62,63
42 MIGUAISE Pierre 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON HSe 62,20
43 DEVILLERS Christophe 9209IF RAID-UP HV1 61,79
44 CARUEL Francois 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 60,98
45 MERMET Damien 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 60,55
46 THONIER Bruno 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 59,34
47 LAUMUNO Charles 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 59,32
48 UGOLINI Nicolas 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 58,92
49 NEVO Christian 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HV1 57,00
50 DEVILLIERS Laurent 7717IF JS LA FERTE GAUCHER HSe 56,62
51 FARGANEL Benoit 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 54,25
52 CHARVIN Cédric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 47,57
Circuit B
1 LEJEUNE Bruno 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 100,00
2 BOURGUET Godefroy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 87,25
3 DARGERE Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 87,14
4 CLOUZEAU Jacques 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 84,25
5 HURTAUD J-Yves 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV1 82,69
6 BELIN Vincent 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 82,60
7 MERAT Laurent 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 77,37
8 DEROSIN Gilles 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 77,00
9 GUERIN Franck 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 76,13
10 ROULLEAUX Alain 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 75,55
11 ESTIVAL J-Luc 7709IF US MELUN HV1 75,24
12 SABATIER Francois 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 74,70
13 DUFFAUD Philippe 7709IF US MELUN HV1 74,66
14 GODEFROY Rene 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 73,30
15 TOUZE Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 70,98
16 CASTAING Olivier 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV1 70,16
17 VUILLAUME Bertrand 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 68,69
18 CHARIAU J-Marc 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 67,63
19 MOUEZY Andre 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HV1 66,65
20 MORLON J-Francois 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 66,01
21 JOUVE Bernard 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 65,36
22 GORETH Eric 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV1 64,37
23 MOLINIER J-Luc 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 62,10
24 TOXE Philippe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 62,04
25 BONNEAU Paul 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 61,27
26 PORTRON Alain 7709IF US MELUN HV1 61,09
27 SABATIER Alexandre 9105IF COL ETRECHY HJu 60,24
28 VARLET Francis 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 59,76
29 DELAVEAU Patrice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 56,67
30 VION Ludovic 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 56,23
31 JACQUEMIN Laurent 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 55,62
32 FISCHER Frederic 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 54,71
33 FARGANEL Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 54,50
34 DECOSSE Fabien 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HSe 52,90
35 CARRIE Laurent 7709IF US MELUN HV1 50,79
36 CAILLARD Vincent 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 48,55
37 BAUDRY Xavier 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 48,40
38 CAZARLA Jean Pierre 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 47,69
39 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 46,98
40 BARON Pascal 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER HV1 46,44
41 FINAUD Lionel 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HV1 44,22
42 CHAMPION Nicolas 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 41,16
43 DEVOGELE Eric 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER HV1 38,93
44 AYMARD Laurent 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE HSe 32,79
45 PENAUD Stéphanie 9209IF RAID-UP DSe 32,21
Circuit C - Dames 
1 BAROUX Celine 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DSe 100,00
2 MORLON Marie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DSe 93,28
3 ANTOINE Sophie 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DSe 85,90
4 VARRON Stephanie 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU DSe 81,84
5 BERREHAR Anne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DSe 74,82
6 COQUET Christelle 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP DSe 74,54
7 BORY-MOREL Ariane 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV1 67,74
8 MACABIAU Emilia 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE DSe 64,78
9 PINCHON Lara 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA DSe 61,36
10 EDIAR Helene 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DSe 57,09
11 CAZALI A-Laure 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU DSe 52,72
12 BOILLY Stéphanie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DSe 44,83
Circuit C - Hommes 
1 BAROUX Jacky 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HV2 100,00
2 PREVOST Patrick 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 94,77
3 PERICHON Bernard 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 90,83
4 BARDES Philippe 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HV2 90,13
5 KLEIN Pierre 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HV2 89,82
6 HAMON Patrick 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV2 85,07
7 MENUT J-Claude 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV2 80,93
8 GOUYER Robyn 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HCa 78,79
9 PINAUD Michel 7501IF ASC AIR HV2 70,37
10 SOL Michel 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 66,95
11 MARTIN Gilbert 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HV2 66,76
12 DEROME Gerard 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV2 64,68
13 MATHELIER Christian 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 61,61
14 VERBRUGGHE Alain 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV2 61,07
15 DAMBRINE Fabrice 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 61,06
16 KULICHENSKI Gilles 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 60,52
17 NOY Eyal 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV2 58,95
18 LAZAROWICZ Richard 7501IF ASC AIR HV2 58,26
19 BOTHOREL Francois 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV2 58,12
20 LAUREAT Rene 7709IF US MELUN HV2 58,05
21 LACASSIN Robin 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 56,74
22 GRISOLLE Rene 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV2 56,70
23 GARROS Olivier 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV2 55,37
24 CHARIAU Michel 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV2 55,20
25 QUIDU Lionel 7709IF US MELUN HV2 53,25
26 BOUCHETEIL Jeremy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HJu 50,75
27 CRENN Christian 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HV2 50,70
28 GIESI Maurice 7709IF US MELUN HV1 50,24
29 LEGRAND Christian 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 48,84
30 RAIMBAULT Louis 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 46,96
31 PROVOST Maurice 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HV1 46,77
32 ROGER Vincent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 46,24
33 BESEGAI Luc 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 45,42
34 MUZARD Mathias 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HJu 44,82
35 TRAMIER Christophe 9105IF COL ETRECHY HVI 43,74
36 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 37,30
37 NEPI Bruno 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 36,81
38 ROGIER Yann 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 29,95
Circuit D - Dames 
1 RAUTURIER Nathalie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DV1 100,00
2 LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland 7709IF US MELUN DV1 90,50
3 BONNEAU Mathilde 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DJu 90,44
4 RAUTURIER Camille 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DCa 86,74
5 LEVREUX Nathalie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DV1 85,80
6 VARRON Isabelle 7717IF JS LA FERTE DV1 85,07
7 WURTZ Regine 7403RA CSEMHM DV1 82,51
8 DIDOU Sophie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DJu 82,48
9 CLET Arlette 7709IF US MELUN DV1 81,85
10 CLOUARD Florence 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DV1 78,51
11 RODIER Marie 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR DV1 76,52
12 VERDEIL Christine 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU DV1 74,73
13 DARGERE Françoise 9105IF COL ETRECHY DV1 74,04
14 COURTIEU Dominique 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV1 73,26
15 TOUZAIN Isabelle 9105IF COL ETRECHY DV1 72,02
16 BOUCHE Sylvie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DV1 69,87
17 BONNEAU Catherine 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DV1 68,55
18 SIWIK Aurelie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DSe 66,07
19 LOUVET Eloise 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DSe 56,23
20 CORNET Evelyne 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A DV1 54,34
21 RABES Sophie 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA DSe 53,60
22 GRANGER Sabine 9210IF O² SEINE SPORTS ORIENTATION DSe 45,74
23 JACQUEMIN Marie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DSe 43,55
24 DEVILLIERS Celine 7717IF JS LA FERTE GAUCHER DSe 38,85
Circuit D - Hommes 
1 MICHAUX Clovis 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV3 100,00
2 BONNEAU Maxime 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HCa 93,36
3 RAPIN Romain 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HCa 89,01
4 LEFRANCOIS Gerard 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV3 79,92
5 BEAUVISAGE Audry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HCa 73,80
6 SIMON Michel 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV3 73,47
7 VANNIER Bernard 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV3 72,67
8 DIEUDONNE Roland 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV3 71,78
9 BARRAU Pierre 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HV3 70,99
10 LEMAIRE Roger 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV3 62,93
11 FERRAGE Rene 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV3 61,42
12 PRONO Francis 4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIENTAT HV3 56,47
13 HUVET J-Marie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 45,57
14 MARIE Lionel 7717 J S FERTE GAUCHER HV3 44,38
15 CLAVAL J-Claude 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV2 43,69
16 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV3 32,69
17 CORNET Pierre 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HV2 30,87
Circuit E - Dames 
1 CLOUARD Camille 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DCa 100,00
2 MAINE Roxane 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DMi 93,69
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DBe 86,87
4 LEROUEIL M-Paule 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU DV2 70,09
5 ROULLEAUX Maeva 9105IF COL ETRECHY DCa 68,20
6 GARRIC Lucette 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN DV2 66,54
7 MORLON Emilie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DMi 58,02
8 ROUX Amelie 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DCa 57,85
9 LE BIHAN DEROME Annie 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP DV2 53,29
10 GILBERT Francine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV2 52,98
11 NOY-GSELL Jessica 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DCa 49,01
12 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DV1 42,22
13 GERMAIN Genevieve 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DV2 41,47
14 ANCELIN Corinne 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DV1 39,00
15 TOUZE Christine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV1 35,28
16 BOUSQUET Huguette 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES DV3 33,81
17 DENIS Martine 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN DV3 31,12
Circuit E - Hommes 
1 RAUTURIER Benoit 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HMi 100,00
2 GODEFROY Bruno 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HMi 86,89
3 VINCENT Benoît 9105IF COL ETRECHY HMi 84,23
4 AUFFRET Thomas 9105IF COL ETRECHY HMi 82,77
5 FINAUD Cyril 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HMi 80,18
6 RAIMBAULT Phil 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HMi 76,84
7 MACHU Jérémie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HMi 54,72
8 LEJEUNE Florian 9105IF COL ETRECHY HMi 47,09
9 AUVERLOT Ludovic 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAM HCa 38,17
Circuit F - Dames 
1 ROULLEAUX Noemie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DBe 100,00
2 CLOUARD Lucile 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DBe 96,31
3 MERIGUET Valérie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DSe 79,00
4 ROULLEAUX Julie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DBe 68,84
6 MAUGER Angelique 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DBe 51,48
7 RAIMBAULT Aude 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DBe 49,07
8 NOY-GSELL Arielle 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DBe 48,74
9 MORLON Louise 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DBe 48,40
10 BAUDRY Chloe 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DBe 46,50
Circuit F - Hommes 
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HBe 100,00
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HBe 79,34
3 LACASSIN Milan 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 70,29
4 PAULET Guillaume 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HBe 58,92
5 ROGER Alexandre 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HBe 56,29
6 GODEFROY Simon 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 53,59
7 MACHU Anthony 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 49,69
8 ROGER Aymeric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HBe 49,42
9 MERIGUET Thomas 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HBe 47,56
10 SCHAPPACHER William 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 46,77