SPRINT
de MONTIGNY 25/03/06 (challenge
LIFCO) |
Circuit HOMME (59) 2700m 17postes 10m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
17:27 |
50 |
2 |
WUTHRICH Christian |
A-TEAM |
SUISSE |
19:10 |
0 |
3 |
TOUSSAINT Stephane |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
19:11 |
45 |
4 |
LEJEUNE Bruno |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
19:43 |
40 |
5 |
DOBBS Neil |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
19:49 |
36 |
6 |
ERDINGER Fabrice |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
20:26 |
0 |
7 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
20:59 |
32 |
8 |
PEYVEL Benoit |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
21:04 |
0 |
9 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
21:20 |
29 |
10 |
FLUECKIGER Reto |
A-TEAM |
SUISSE |
21:39 |
0 |
11 |
LAINE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
21:41 |
26 |
12 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
21:57 |
24 |
13 |
RORA Sebastien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
22:20 |
22 |
14 |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
23:26 |
21 |
15 |
VERMEERSCH Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
23:34 |
20 |
16 |
PIGACHE Eric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
23:43 |
19 |
17 |
SANDEVOIR Benoit |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
23:44 |
0 |
18 |
RICARD Gael |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
23:53 |
18 |
19 |
TIRBOIS Miguel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
24:05:00 |
17 |
20 |
FENEUIL Joseph |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
24:17:00 |
16 |
21 |
NAWROCKI Sylvain |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
24:37:00 |
15 |
22 |
CHIRON Vincent |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
25:05:00 |
0 |
23 |
CAMPBELL Nick |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
25:29:00 |
14 |
24 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
25:30:00 |
13 |
25 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
25:53:00 |
12 |
26 |
THOMAS Olivier |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
26:21:00 |
11 |
27 |
HAMON Patrick |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
26:43:00 |
10 |
28 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
27:54:00 |
9 |
29 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
28:21:00 |
8 |
30 |
MOREL Franck |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
28:50:00 |
0 |
31 |
STRICH François |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
28:57:00 |
0 |
32 |
CASTAING Olivier |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
29:42:00 |
7 |
33 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
29:49:00 |
6 |
34 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
30:00:00 |
5 |
35 |
BROENNIMANN Lars |
A-TEAM |
SUISSE |
30:13:00 |
0 |
35 |
GUILLON Alain |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
30:13:00 |
4 |
37 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
30:14:00 |
3 |
38 |
DENEUBOURG Arnault |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
30:28:00 |
3 |
39 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
31:27:00 |
3 |
40 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
31:38:00 |
3 |
41 |
SILVAIN Frederic |
LJ Lic |
ences journées |
31:51:00 |
3 |
42 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
34:42:00 |
3 |
43 |
HAMON Mathieu |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
36:25:00 |
3 |
44 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
36:36:00 |
0 |
45 |
WAMSTER David |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
37:18:00 |
2 |
46 |
MOREL Olivier |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
37:51:00 |
2 |
47 |
DELAVEAU Patrice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
41:40:00 |
0 |
48 |
MONTEX Sylvain |
LJ Lic |
ences journées |
41:40:00 |
2 |
49 |
LANUSSE CAZALE Eric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
47:03:00 |
2 |
50 |
ELHOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
47:51:00 |
2 |
51 |
LEDUC Florian |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
47:58:00 |
2 |
52 |
BELAUD Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
51:09:00 |
0 |
53 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
51:39:00 |
0 |
54 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
52:15:00 |
0 |
NC |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
0 |
NC |
HERMET Andre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
pm |
|
NC |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
|
NC |
ESNAULT Cedric |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NA |
pm |
|
NC |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Circuit FEMME
(19) 2500m 15postes 10m |
1 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
18:23 |
50 |
2 |
BAROUX Celine |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
19:09 |
45 |
3 |
ANTOINE Christine |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
21:06 |
|
4 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
21:27 |
40 |
5 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
21:58 |
36 |
6 |
BOHER Fanny |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
23:13 |
32 |
7 |
BERREHAR Anne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
23:50 |
29 |
8 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NA |
25:24:00 |
26 |
9 |
HADJIANGELIS Sophie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
26:07:00 |
24 |
10 |
BORCHORST Clarissa |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
27:30:00 |
22 |
11 |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
30:21:00 |
21 |
12 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
30:28:00 |
20 |
13 |
MEILLAN M-Pierre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
33:09:00 |
19 |
14 |
CAMPBELL Jane |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
35:48:00 |
18 |
15 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
36:26:00 |
17 |
16 |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
36:34:00 |
0 |
17 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
36:48:00 |
16 |
18 |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
42:25:00 |
15 |
19 |
JACQUEMIN Marie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
51:53:00 |
14 |
Circuit ENFANT
(5) 1200m 12postes 25m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
12:25 |
50 |
2 |
LACASSIN Milan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
16:03 |
45 |
3 |
SANDEVOIR Luc |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
16:04 |
0 |
4 |
BOUDIN Thomas |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
17:52 |
40 |
5 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
23:30 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|