CHALLENGE LIFCO SPRINT PROVISOIRE 6 au 29/10/06
Circuit  HOMME    
1 RAIMBAULT Just 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 50 50 50 45 195
2 VANNIER Eric 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 40 29 40 40 50 170
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 9105IF COL ETRECHY 40 32 18 50 19 141
4 RORA Sebastien 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 36 22 36 26 36 134
5 PANNIER Pascal 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 6 45 20 26 40 131
6 RAUTURIER Christophe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 14 36 36 36 122
7 ESTIVAL J-Luc 7709IF US MELUN 17 13 29 32 32 24 117
8 VERMEERSCH Thierry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 32 20 32 8 29 113
9 LAINE Laurent 7709IF US MELUN 29 26 50 105
10 TOUSSAINT Stephane 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 50 45 95
11 GRUSELLE Fabien 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE 36 13 45 94
12 RORA Jose 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 22 22 20 14 14 78
13 DELAUME J-Marc 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 45 32 77
14 GASNOT Laurent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 26 24 26 76
15 SELLIER J-Marc 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 16 21 17 21 75
16 HEROUARD Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 20 15 18 17 70
17 GILLARD Hugues 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVO 24 21 21 66
18 FENEUIL Joseph 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 24 16 24 64
19 LIBERT Patrice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3 29 32 64
20 MERAT Laurent 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 19 3 19 3 8 49
21 VANNIER Fabrice  7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 45 45
22 CLOUZEAU Jacques 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 10 0 9 22 41
23 THOMAS Johann 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT 40 40
24 FISCHER Frederic 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 11 13 3 12 39
25 GUERIN Franck 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 17 22 39
26 CHARRIER Daniel 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 13 8 7 8 36
27 DOBBS Neil 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 36 36
28 TIRBOIS Miguel 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 2 17 15 34
29 BOURGUET Godefroy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 21 12 33
30 ROULLEAUX Alain 9105IF COL ETRECHY 3 5 21 4 0 33
31 CHIRAUX Antony  7799IF INDIV 3 29 32
32 THIBAULT F-Xavier  7709IF US MELUN 32 32
33 BESTEL Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY 9 3 19 31
34 RAUTURIER Benoit 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 14 2 14 30
35 BEAUVISAGE Christoph 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 26 3 29
36 HERTZOG Tristan 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATI 18 11 29
37 PREVOST Patrick 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3 24 27
38 BOULESTREAU Philipe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 24 24
39 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 7717IF JS LA FERTE 5 19 24
40 DROUARD Remi 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 10 13 23
41 BROCHOT Marc 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 22 22
42 ESNAULT Cedric  9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT 22 22
43 FARGANEL Benoit 9105IF COL ETRECHY 15 6 21
44 HURTAUD J-Yves  7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 21 21
45 CATALON Sebastien 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 20 20
46 DARGERE Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY 20 20
47 GARNIER Vincent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 18 2 20
48 DUBOIS Philippe 7709IF US MELUN 3 16 19
49 HAMON Patrick 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 7 10 2 19
50 PERICHON Bernard 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 9 10 19
51 PIGACHE Eric 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 19 19
52 POYARD J-Claude 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 2 17 19
53 CLOUARD Frederic 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 16 2 18
54 GRANIER Damien 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 18 18
55 MAURIES Benjamin 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 18 18
56 NAEL Pascal  9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 2 16 18
57 RICARD Gael 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 18 18
58 POUSSEL Fabien  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 16 16
59 CALLEN Laurent 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 15 15
60 MARTY Patrick 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 15 15
61 NAWROCKI Sylvain 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 15 15
62 CAMPBELL Nick 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN 14 14
63 DUHAMEL Olivié 7509IF PARIS ORIENTSPORT 14 14
64 JACQUEMIN Laurent 9105IF COL ETRECHY 2 1 11 14
65 ELHOUSNI Taoufik 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 2 11 13
66 MAINE Laurent 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 13 13
67 BEAUVISAGE Audry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 6 6 12
68 CHARVIN Cédric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 12 12
69 DEROSIN Gilles  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 12 12
70 EUZEN Mathias 9209IF RAID UP 12 12
71 LAZAROWICZ Richard 7501IF RAID ORIENTATION PARIS 12 12
72 RAPIN Andre 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 11 11
73 THOMAS Olivier 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 11 11
74 AMMERICH Marc 7808IF MONTIGNY SO 10 10
75 DUFFAUD Philippe 7709IF US MELUN 3 7 10
76 LHUISSIER Paul 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 10 10
77 MOLINIER J-Luc 9105IF COL ETRECHY 3 7 10
78 AUFFRET Thomas 9105IF COL ETRECHY 9 9
79 DIEUDONNE Roland 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 2 1 3 3 9
80 HEURGON Jean-laurent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 9 9
81 PORTRON Alain 7709IF US MELUN 9 9
82 DELAVEAU Patrice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3 2 3 8
83 FARGANEL Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY 3 5 8
84 JANIC Pascal 7707IF C.S.L.G MELUN 8 8
85 JOUVE Bernard 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 3 5 8
86 TOUZE Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 6 2 8
87 BESEGAI Luc 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE 7 7
88 CASTAING Olivier 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 7 7
89 COUTURIER Claude 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 3 3 6
90 LEDUC Florian 9105IF COL ETRECHY 2 4 6
91 SABATIER Arnaud 9105IF COL ETRECHY 6 6
92 STREC Cyril 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 4 2 6
93 BLANDIN Denis 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 5 5
94 CHARIAU Michel 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 4 4
95 CHEVILLARD Johann 9105IF COL ETRECHY 2 2 4
96 GUILLON Alain 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 4 4
97 HERTZOG Jacques 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATI 2 2 4
98 BEAUMAIS Aurelien  9105IF COL ETRECHY 3 3
99 BOISSONEAU J-Francois 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE 3 3
100 BRAULT Lionnel 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE 3 3
101 CARRIE Laurent 7709IF US MELUN 3 3
102 CHARIAU J-Marc 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 3 3
103 CHESNEAU Thierry 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 3 3
104 DENEUBOURG Arnault 9105IF COL ETRECHY 3 3
105 HAMON Mathieu 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 3 3
106 LOESER Francois 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 3 3
107 MOUEZY Andre  7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN 3 3
108 TRAVET Sylvain 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3 3
109 WURTZ J-Marie  7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 3 3
110 ZIMMER Stephan 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 3 3
111 BELAUD Philippe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 2 2
112 BOURIOT Dominique  7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 2 2
113 GREGOIRE Pierre 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 2 2
114 KULI Gilles 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE 2 2
115 LANUSSE CAZALE Eric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 2 2
116 MOREL Olivier 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 2 2
117 NOBILI Jacques  9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 2 2
118 POUYAT Frederic  7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 2 2
119 RAIMBAULT Louis  7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 2 2
120 SZECHENYI Edmond  9105IF COL ETRECHY 2 2
121 TOUTAIN Didier 7709IF US MELUN 2 2
122 VERZA Guillaume  9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT 2 2
123 WAMSTER David 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 2 2
124 BARDURY Emile  7501IF ASC AIR 1 1
125 BOURGUIGNON Julien  9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT 1 1
126 CLAUSS Didier  7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 1 1
127 FINAUD Cyril  7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 1 1
128 FINAUD Lionel  7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 1 1
129 SENTAGNE François  7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1
130 LEJEUNE Florian 9105IF COL ETRECHY   0
131 MATHELIER David 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE 0 0
Circuit FEMME     
1 VANNIER Valerie 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 50 50 50 50 200
2 PREVOST Pascale 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 45 40 45 45 175
3 OLIVIER Sandra 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVO 32 36 40 50 158
4 MOLINIER Lea  9105IF COL ETRECHY 50 32 50 132
5 CLET Arlette 7709IF US MELUN 20 40 40 0 22 122
6 HEROUARD Nina 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 36 21 21 36 114
7 CLOUARD Camille 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 36 36 29 101
8 RORA Isabelle 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 29 29 0 17 26 101
9 MEILLAN M-Pierre 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 40 19 40 99
10 RAUTURIER Nathalie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 45 18 32 95
11 ANTOINE Sophie 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 40 20 24 84
12 ROULLEAUX Maeva 9105IF COL ETRECHY 26 17 40 83
13 BAROUX Celine 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 45 36 81
14 VARRON Stephanie 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE 24 26 26 76
15 BOHER Fanny 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 32 36 68
16 BERREHAR Anne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 22 29 16 67
17 DIDOU Sophie  9105IF COL ETRECHY 14 45 59
18 MOULIN Patricia 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 18 15 26 59
19 JACQUEMIN Marie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 14 10 24 48
20 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 36 11 47
21 RAUTURIER Camille 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 20 20 40
22 LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland 7709IF US MELUN 19 19 38
23 BROCHOT Claire 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 32 32
24 ROULLEAUX Noemie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 32 32
25 LEVREUX Nathalie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 16 13 29
26 MAUGER Virginie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 29 29
27 PINCHON Lara 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 29 29
28 TOUZAIN Isabelle 9105IF COL ETRECHY 29 29
29 MARTY Célia 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 26 26
30 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 24 24
31 PETIT Guyonne 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA 24 24
32 BORCHORST Clarissa 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 22 22
33 MAINE Roxane  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 22 22
34 CAZALI A-Laure 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE 21 21
35 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 21 21
36 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 9404IF A.S. IGN 20 20
37 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 19 19
38 LORENZO Veronique 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 19 19
39 CAMPBELL Jane 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN 18 18
40 BOUCHE Sylvie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 15 15
41 MERAT Catherine  9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 12 12
42 BESTEL Florence  9105IF COL ETRECHY 9 9
43 BORY-MOREL Ariane  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 8 8
Circuit ENFANT
1 ROULLEAUX Noemie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 45 50 50 50 50 200
2 ROULLEAUX Julie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 29 36 22 24 36 50 146
3 ESTIVAL Thierry 7709IF US MELUN 50 32 40 45 167
4 RAUTURIER Maxime 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 40 40 45 40 165
5 ESTIVAL Solene 7709IF US MELUN 36 20 21 29 106
6 BEAUDENON Cedric 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVO 32 29 40 101
7 RAIMBAULT Phil  7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 36 36 72
8 CLOUARD Lucile 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 36 32 68
9 ROGER Alexandre 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 50 50
10 RAUTURIER Quentin 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 26 22 48
11 BOULESTREAU Zelie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 45 45
12 LACASSIN Milan 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 45 45
13 ROZAND-LELOUP Helene 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A 45 45
14 BOUDIN Thomas 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 40 40
15 SABATIER Antoine 9105IF COL ETRECHY 32 32
16 ROGER Aymeric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 29 29
17 HALLAY Denis  7709IF US MELUN 26 26
18 MOLINIER Caroline 9105IF COL ETRECHY 26 26
19 THIROUIN Clement 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 26 26
20 RAPIN Titouan 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 24 24
21 TREPTEL Solene  9105IF COL ETRECHY 24 24
22 MAUGER Angéline 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 21 21
23 LIBERT Alexis  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 20 20
24 GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 19 19
25 FAVROLLE Eloise  7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 18 18
26 BESTEL Sandra  9105IF COL ETRECHY 17 17
27 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78   0