CHALLENGE LIFCO 2006
PROVISOIRE 6 au 16/12/06
Circuit A
1 RICARD Gael 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HSe 87,63 100,00 100,00 91,35 97,78 389,13
2 VANNIER Eric 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HSe 89,65 92,96 100,00 91,07 100,00 93,72 386,68
3 L'HERITIER J-Philippe 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 96,96 90,57 78,79 91,46 88,63 100,00 378,99
4 GROSHENS Didier 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HV1 95,08 91,69 93,37 93,44 373,58
5 GASNOT Laurent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 88,56 92,67 90,86 84,70 88,27 0,00 360,36
6 HEALY Yann 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HSe 84,11 83,41 68,31 77,18 82,18 91,94 91,94 351,39
7 LESAULT Philippe 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 90,62 93,43 77,23 89,24 350,53
8 MARTEL Franck 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 89,74 93,57 72,17 91,25 346,73
9 BRAULT Lionel 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HSe 79,24 90,81 61,81 86,41 74,41 89,81 346,26
10 THOMAS Johann 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 90,73 62,77 84,58 79,03 89,67 344,01
11 GAFFURI Julien 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 82,25 87,19 86,86 87,19 343,48
12 BESTEL Thierry  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HSe 81,00 64,16 83,53 67,17 87,15 87,15 338,83
13 LIBERT Patrice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HSe 97,44 97,44 66,41 70,91 332,19
14 BRODZKI Ivan  9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 87,36 71,46 0,00 80,35 87,36 326,52
15 HERTZOG Tristan 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HSe 71,65 80,19 75,08 0,00 80,19 307,11
16 BOTHOREL Pierre 9105IF COL ETRECHY HEs 68,97 67,84 0,00 67,31 71,80 80,91 80,91 302,58
17 SERGEANT Dominique 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 76,20 84,57 59,50 76,18 62,02 298,98
18 NAEL Pascal 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 73,96 82,93 0,00 75,05 66,00 297,93
19 PERISSAT J-Louis 7512IF A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A HV1 73,99 62,24 67,09 68,73 73,99 283,80
20 MYSCILE Ulrich  9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 90,19 79,87 97,70 267,76
21 WAMSTER David 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HSe 92,80 96,90 74,96 264,66
22 SENTAGNE François 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HSe 66,51 70,69 0,00 66,01 60,63 0,00 263,84
23 VERDY Olivier 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 66,67 76,75 54,37 66,00 263,78
24 LELOUP Philippe 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HV2 68,96 54,55 63,94 68,96 256,41
25 GILLARD Hugues 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HV1 83,73 83,54 83,32 250,58
26 PANNIER Pascal 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 85,33 84,27 0,00 78,70 0,00 248,30
27 ADRIEN Christophe 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HSe 75,51 85,32 83,17 244,00
28 DELEIRIS Florian  9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 67,17 56,65 51,80 64,84 240,46
29 SCHWEITZER Arnaud 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HSe 77,45 80,51 80,51 238,47
30 EDIAR Michel 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 62,63 62,63 47,11 60,09 232,46
31 FARGANEL Benoit 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 54,25 69,51 0,00 50,20 0,00 57,15 231,11
32 BLANDIN Denis 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HSe 76,04 77,32 0,00 77,32 230,67
33 CARUEL Francois 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 60,98 61,54 57,54 40,18 220,23
34 TIRBOIS Miguel 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HSe 71,49 72,31 75,22 0,00 219,02
35 DEVILLERS Christophe 9209IF RAID-UP HV1 61,79 70,96 71,23 203,98
36 THENAISIE Didier 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 63,23 76,23 63,37 202,83
37 DELAUME J-Marc 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HSe 100,00 100,00 200,00
38 JANIC Pascal  7703IF CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN HSe 97,34 97,34 194,68
39 RODRIGUES Frederic 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 81,04 92,51 173,55
40 THIBAULT F-Xavier  7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HSe 85,11 85,11 170,23
41 GUENGANT Heathcliff 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 77,52 91,35 168,86
42 FENEUIL Joseph  7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HEs 90,44 78,00 168,44
43 DENEUBOURG Arnault 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 79,96 0,00 79,96 159,92
44 BROCHOT Marc  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 77,49 77,49 154,98
45 SELLIER J-Marc 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HSe 78,46 73,83 152,28
46 GRANIER Lionel  7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER HSe 74,86 74,86 149,73
47 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 59,75 86,87 146,61
48 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 68,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 74,65 143,38
49 TERRIEN Sebastien 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 60,84 80,11 140,94
50 BODARD Stephan 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES HSe 64,19 75,45 139,64
51 ESNAULT Cedric 9404IF A.S. IGN HSe 0,00 75,24 63,82 139,06
52 VERMEERSCH Thierry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 68,08 68,08 136,15
53 QUINQUENEL Herve 9404IF AS IGN HSe 67,36 67,36 134,72
54 MERMET Damien 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 60,55 60,55 121,09
55 LOUBEYRE Franck 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 56,27 61,25 117,53
56 LEDUC Florian 9105IF COL ETRECHY HEs 57,89 52,66 110,56
57 CHARVIN Cédric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 47,57 59,11 0,00 106,68
58 CHIRAUX Anthony 7799IF INDIV HSe 46,89 58,30 105,19
59 VANNIER Fabrice 7703IF CSLGMELUN HSe 100,00 100,00
60 LEROUX Stephane 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 96,94 96,94
61 LAINE Laurent  7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HSe 93,23 93,23
62 BORDENAVE Claude 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HSe 87,92 87,92
63 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 7703IF CSLGMELUN HSe 84,98 84,98
64 FEUGEAS Nicolas 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 81,11 81,11
65 JUNG Joel  9209IF RAID-UP HSe 79,94 79,94
66 BLONDEL Patrick  7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM HSe 78,73 78,73
67 MAURIES Benjamin 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION HSe 77,89 77,89
68 DARGERE Romain  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HSe 77,63 77,63
69 PIGACHE Eric 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING HSe 77,56 77,56
70 PASTOR Philippe  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HSe 77,32 0,00 77,32
71 GOFFRE Tristan 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING HSe 76,12 76,12
72 RUFFIO Stéphane 9210IF O² SEINE SPORTS ORIENTATION HSe 73,97 73,97
73 MARTY Patrick  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 73,50 73,50
74 GRIMAULT Freddy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION HSe 73,21 73,21
75 RORA Sébastien 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HEs 0,00 71,21 71,21
76 RAMOGNINO Lionel 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 68,32 68,32
77 GALANTH J-Luc 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 67,06 67,06
78 MATHELIER David 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 66,61 66,61
79 BEILVERT René  RAID L ICENCE INDIV RAID HSe 65,54 65,54
80 BONNARD Stephane 7717IF JS LA FERTE GAUCHER HSe 65,25 65,25
81 CHARIAU J-Marc 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 64,83 64,83
82 LANGLOIS Denis 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HV1 61,83 61,83
83 EZEN Mathias 9209IF RAID UP HSe 61,52 61,52
84 THONIER Bruno 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 59,34 59,34
85 LAUMUNO Charles 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 59,32 59,32
86 UGOLINI Nicolas 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 58,92 58,92
87 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 58,80 58,80
88 NEVO Christian 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HV1 57,00 57,00
89 DEVILLIERS Laurent 7717IF JS LA FERTE GAUCHER HSe 56,62 56,62
90 BOISSONNEAU J-Francois 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HV3 55,98 55,98
91 MOUNIER Bruno 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HV1 55,88 55,88
92 KENCARUEL Francois 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION HSe 55,50 55,50
93 DEBULEUX Bruno 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HSe 54,80 54,80
94 DUBOIS Philippe 7717IF JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE L HSe 54,39 54,39
95 BOYER David  RAID L ICENCE INDIV RAID HV1 47,96 47,96
96 BENGTSSON Per 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HSe 0,00 0,00
97 BLIN Erwan 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HSe 0,00 0,00
98 BOUCARD Francois 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 0,00 0,00
99 BOYET Christophe 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL HSe 0,00 0,00
100 COCRIAMONT Laurent 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 0,00 0,00
101 FERRY Bruno 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HV1 0,00 0,00 0,00
102 FURTADO Thomas 95 AC BEAUCHAMPS HSe 0,00 0,00
103 GARNIER Vincent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 0,00 0,00
104 GHERGORI Tony 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HSe 0,00 0,00
105 HALLAY Dominique 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HEs   0,00
106 HALLAY Franck 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HSe   0,00
107 JOANNIDES Edouard 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 0,00 0,00
108 L HOUSNI Taoufik 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HSe 0,00 0,00
109 POUSSEL Fabien 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HSe 0,00 0,00
110 STREC Cyril 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HV1 0,00 0,00
Circuit B  
1 LEJEUNE Bruno 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 100,00 95,37 100,00 85,36 100,00 100,00 400,00
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 9404IF A.S. IGN HV1 100,00 98,57 100,00 92,65 391,23
3 RAUTURIER Christophe  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 91,10 91,57 91,57 90,62 364,85
4 CLOUZEAU Jacques 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 93,62 88,81 93,62 76,04 74,83 352,09
5 BELIN Vincent 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 82,60 92,41 73,53 69,24 83,20 92,41 350,62
6 ROULLEAUX Alain 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 75,55 96,30 84,50 72,73 0,00 96,30 349,84
7 BOURGUET Godefroy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 87,25 93,42 93,42 73,35 347,44
8 DARGERE Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 87,14 79,67 76,09 80,95 73,93 87,14 334,91
9 ESTIVAL J-Luc 7709IF US MELUN HV1 75,24 85,17 85,17 81,72 80,40 79,23 332,46
10 RORA Jose  7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HV1 79,43 78,49 79,43 75,50 312,86
11 TOUZE Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 83,95 83,95 68,25 75,21 64,89 65,56 311,37
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 68,69 71,07 79,59 73,56 64,27 74,34 298,56
13 GUERIN Franck 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 76,13 73,63 75,81 67,58 70,83 296,40
14 SABATIER Francois 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 74,70 71,96 71,72 61,31 66,53 0,00 74,70 293,08
15 RAIMBAULT Just  7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HJu 100,00 100,00 92,29 292,29
16 GODEFROY Rene 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 73,30 91,76 59,06 63,72 287,83
17 JOUVE Bernard 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 65,36 66,88 60,57 73,69 60,56 73,69 279,63
18 PORTRON Alain 7709IF US MELUN HV1 61,09 70,33 70,58 65,68 70,58 0,00 277,16
19 BONNEAU Paul 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 61,27 79,73 65,25 69,95 276,20
20 DUFFAUD Philippe 7709IF US MELUN HV1 74,66 74,83 74,83 51,57 275,89
21 FISCHER Frederic 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 54,71 56,29 78,32 78,32 58,54 51,75 271,47
22 CHARIAU J-Marc 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 67,63 70,27 58,20 64,79 260,89
23 TOXE Philippe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 62,04 61,80 47,70 69,82 61,62 59,65 255,28
24 MOLINIER J-Luc 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 62,10 63,17 55,44 63,13 53,79 63,17 251,57
25 SABATIER Alexandre 9105IF COL ETRECHY HJu 60,24 60,26 65,51 65,38 251,39
26 PELLIN Bertrand  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV1 55,92 59,58 67,25 66,45 249,20
27 HURTAUD J-Yves 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV1 82,69 80,79 82,69 246,17
28 HEROUARD Thierry 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HV1 82,34 82,34 79,12 243,80
29 DEROSIN Gilles 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 77,00 96,22 65,56 238,78
30 CASTAING Olivier 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV1 70,16 85,66 0,00 75,10 230,92
31 MOUEZY Andre 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HV1 66,65 78,56 82,65 227,86
32 MERAT Laurent 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 77,37 78,06 68,55 223,97
33 DUBOIS Philippe 7709IF US MELUN HV1 75,81 71,45 75,81 223,07
34 FARGANEL Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 54,50 60,16 0,00 41,58 46,62 55,11 216,39
35 CARRIE Laurent 7709IF US MELUN HV1 50,79 56,25 56,25 49,60 47,04 212,90
36 DELAGE J-Gilles  7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HV1 60,74 60,74 50,70 40,21 212,39
37 MORLON J-Francois 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 66,01 69,41 76,37 211,79
38 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HV1 44,22 62,69 43,49 0,00 49,84 53,59 210,34
39 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes  7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DSe 63,80 73,80 56,79 194,39
40 RAIMBAULT Louis 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HV1 63,18 63,02 62,72 188,92
41 VION Ludovic 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 56,23 67,21 63,79 187,23
42 DROUARD Remi  9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HV1 61,48 0,00 60,19 58,02 179,68
43 NEVO Christian  7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM HV1 66,31 56,94 55,08 178,33
44 COX Anthony  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HV1 87,08 88,16 175,24
45 DELAVEAU Patrice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 56,67 62,20 49,35 168,23
46 MAINE Laurent  7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HV1 73,49 73,49 146,98
47 THOMAS Gilles  7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HV1 71,39 71,49 142,88
48 STREC Cyril  7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HV1 73,05 68,22 141,27
49 KARPYN Christian  7703IF CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN HV1 51,38 37,87 51,38 140,63
50 LACASSIN Robin 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HV1 80,25 59,61 139,86
51 AYMARD Laurent 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE HSe 32,79 35,21 33,59 37,91 139,49
52 BOURIOT Dominique 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE HV1 68,98 68,98 137,96
53 CAILLARD Vincent 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 48,55 42,38 45,79 136,73
54 MARQUES Manuel 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HV1 63,50 61,44 124,95
55 JOLLY Antoine 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 37,84 44,42 38,56 120,82
56 MARTY Patrick 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 63,17 53,29 116,46
57 SELLIER J-Marc 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HSe 55,21 0,00 53,58 108,79
58 THURIOT Kevin 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HSe 52,59 53,56 106,15
59 TRAMIER Christophe 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HV1 56,03 48,76 104,79
60 COUTURIER Claude 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV1 48,91 48,54 97,45
61 GROSHENS Didier 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HV1 92,24 92,24
62 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 46,98 44,08 91,06
63 MERIGUET Fabien  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 42,78 43,47 86,26
64 BIRKINSHAW Julian 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 82,11 82,11
65 BLIN Erwan  7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HSe 49,61 31,81 0,00 81,42
66 ROGER Vincent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 38,78 38,78 0,00 77,56
67 CLAUSS Didier  7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HV1 75,88 0,00 75,88
68 PARIS Marie  7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DSe 72,90 72,90
69 CHATENET Philippe 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HV1 68,24 68,24
70 KAMMERER Madeleine 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S DSe 67,74 67,74
71 AMORIC Alain 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HV1 65,30 65,30
72 TEMPORELLI Sophie  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 65,29 65,29
73 GORETH Eric 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV1 64,37 64,37
74 BROYART Dominique  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 60,70 60,70
75 VARLET Francis 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 59,76 59,76
76 LAURENT Michel  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV1 59,14 59,14
77 ROZAND Emmanuel 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HV1 56,85 56,85
78 JACQUEMIN Laurent 9105IF COL ETRECHY HSe 55,62 55,62
79 EDIAR Helene 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DSe 54,59 54,59
80 BOYER Luc 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH HSe 53,94 53,94
81 ESNAULT Cedric  9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH HSe 53,19 53,19
82 DECOSSE Fabien 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HSe 52,90 52,90
83 EVARD Fredic 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE HV1 51,05 51,05
84 DELERIS Isabelle 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM DSe 49,02 49,02
85 LOESER Francois 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HV1 48,76 48,76
86 BAUDRY Xavier 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 48,40 48,40
87 CAZARLA Jean Pierre 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 47,69 47,69
88 BARON Pascal 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER HV1 46,44 46,44
89 CALLEN Laurent  9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 46,40 46,40
90 VERZA Guillaume  9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH HSe 44,16 44,16
91 GABRIEL Philippe  9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 43,77 0,00 43,77
92 MOREL Olivier 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING HSe 42,93 42,93
93 BRAUN Arnaud  9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH HSe 41,69 41,69
94 EL HOUSNI Taoufik 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HSe 41,43 41,43
95 CHEVAILLER Nicolas 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA HSe 41,20 41,20
96 CHAMPION Nicolas 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HSe 41,16 41,16
97 DEVOGELE Eric 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER HV1 38,93 38,93
98 BLAIRON Sylvain 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION HSe 35,54 35,54
99 TREILLARD Dominique 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 33,53 33,53
100 POMPEU Vincent  9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL HSe 32,76 32,76
101 PENAUD Stéphanie 9209IF RAID-UP DSe 32,21 32,21
102 JOANNIDES Edouard 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 31,41 31,41
103 COCRIAMONT Laurent 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HSe 30,89 30,89
104 GAUTTIER Willy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HSe 28,62 28,62
105 CLOUARD Frederic 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 0,00 0,00
106 FUCHS Sylvain 7512IF A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A HSe 0,00 0,00
107 GIRAULT Denis 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE HV2 0,00 0,00
108 PHILIPPOT Etienne 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV1 0,00 0,00
109 RUDEAUT Dominique 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 0,00 0,00 0,00
110 SABATIER Arnaud 9105IF COL ETRECHY HEs 0,00 0,00
111 VEGNANT Alain 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HV1 0,00 0,00
112 GLASSET J-Luc 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION HV1 0,00 0,00
Circuit C - Dames   
1 BAROUX Celine 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DSe 100,00 97,86 100,00 99,06 396,92
2 MORLON Marie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 93,28 100,00 100,00 100,00 90,92 393,28
3 VARRON Stephanie 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU DSe 81,84 84,46 80,82 80,77 100,00 85,14 351,43
4 OLIVIER Sandra 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA DSe 79,91 100,00 68,49 91,97 340,37
5 MACABIAU Emilia 9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE DSe 64,78 66,72 74,55 68,00 274,05
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Soph 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DSe 85,90 78,69 76,36 240,94
7 BORCHORST Clarissa  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC DSe 75,82 85,57 71,51 232,91
8 TARDY Laetitia 9404IF A.S. IGN DSe 71,28 66,90 63,61 201,79
9 VANNIER Valerie 7703IF CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN DSe 100,00 100,00 200,00
10 CAZALI A-Laure 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU DSe 52,72 51,97 60,39 165,08
11 EDIAR Helene 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 57,09 57,09 47,38 161,57
12 JANSSON Jeannette 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 71,97 80,49 152,46
13 BERREHAR Anne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DSe 74,82 77,22 152,03
14 GIRE Camille 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DV1 66,42 66,19 132,61
15 BORY-MOREL Ariane 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV1 67,74 0,00 61,45 129,18
16 BOILLY Stéphanie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 44,83 49,37 94,21
17 MOLINIER Léa  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DEs 89,53 89,53
18 VARRON Isabelle 7717IF JS LA FERTE DV1 75,60 75,60
19 COQUET Christelle 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP DSe 74,54 74,54
20 BOHER Fanny 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S DEs 66,78 66,78
21 RABES TOXE Sophie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 62,56 62,56
22 PINCHON Lara 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA DSe 61,36 61,36
23 LEMAIRE Sarah  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DSe 61,33 61,33
24 ANDRES Jessica 7509IF PARIS ORIENTSPORT DSe 60,20 60,20
25 TCHENG Sophie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION DSe 56,02 56,02
26 GHILBERT Patricia 7701IF CSEIS DSe 55,54 55,54
27 BARTHELEMY Maud 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN DSe 49,61 49,61
28 CAVARROC Céline  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 48,36 0,00 48,36
29 JACQUEMIN Catherine 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY DSe 47,71 47,71
30 JAUREGUY Juliette 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY DSe 46,91 46,91
31 DEBRABANDERE Noemie  7717IF JS LA FERTE DSe 46,05 46,05
32 CORNET Jessica 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S DSe 0,00 0,00
33 CORNET Lauriane 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA DJu 0,00 0,00
34 DHERVE Gwenaelle 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION DSe 0,00 0,00
35 GIRE Gentiane 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DEs 0,00 0,00
Circuit C - Hommes   
1 BAROUX Jacky 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HV2 100,00 100,00 100,00 0,00 100,00 400,00
2 BARDES Philippe 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HV2 90,13 99,89 86,60 92,64 78,29 84,61 369,26
3 CHARRIER Daniel  7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HV2 86,19 73,66 100,00 85,19 97,73 369,11
4 MENUT J-Claude 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV2 80,93 83,59 84,72 84,72 81,81 334,84
5 PINAUD Michel 7512IF RAID ORIENTATION PARIS HV2 70,37 64,46 88,46 75,04 298,33
6 HERTZOG Jacques  7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE HV2 68,83 61,93 70,46 78,31 78,31 295,91
7 PERICHON Bernard 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 90,83 81,97 89,98 262,78
8 DEROME Gerard 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV2 64,68 64,68 0,00 64,15 62,18 255,69
9 LAZAROWICZ Richard 7512IF RAID ORIENTATION PARIS HV2 58,26 63,35 51,91 56,17 63,35 241,13
10 NOY Eyal 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV2 58,95 60,45 60,45 58,08 54,49 237,93
11 CRENN Christian 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTA HV2 50,70 53,58 62,93 55,19 51,12 62,93 234,62
12 LAUREAT Rene 7709IF US MELUN HV2 58,05 53,10 60,08 55,66 54,67 60,08 233,88
13 DAMBRINE Fabrice 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 61,06 46,15 59,76 53,06 220,04
14 KULICHENSKI Gilles 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 60,52 60,01 42,23 55,50 218,26
15 MARTIN Gilbert 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU HV2 66,76 0,00 78,35 63,22 208,32
16 VERBRUGGHE Alain 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV2 61,07 72,24 72,52 205,83
17 PAULET Serge  7899IF INDIV HV2 63,29 57,90 68,37 0,00 189,56
18 MATHELIER Christian 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 61,61 61,61 58,22 181,43
19 HAMON Patrick 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV2 85,07 95,13 180,20
20 GOUYER Robyn 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HCa 78,79 100,00 178,79
21 PREVOST Patrick 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 94,77 84,02 0,00 178,79
22 KLEIN Pierre 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU HV2 89,82 88,32 178,13
23 CHARIAU Michel 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV2 55,20 64,80 57,83 177,83
24 QUIDU Lionel 7709IF US MELUN HV2 53,25 61,76 55,05 170,06
25 BESEGAI Luc 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR HV2 45,42 66,95 56,72 169,10
26 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV1 37,30 52,58 35,38 38,41 163,68
27 GIESI Maurice 7709IF US MELUN HV1 50,24 50,24 47,64 148,12
28 CHINCHOLE Paul  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 41,52 49,15 49,15 139,82
29 GOFFRE J-Louis 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING HV2 68,77 68,77 137,55
30 PRIEUR J-Marc  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV2 43,90 37,71 47,99 129,61
31 SOL Michel 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 66,95 60,96 127,91
32 NEPI Bruno 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 36,81 47,66 39,08 123,55
33 BOTHOREL Francois 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV2 58,12 64,40 122,52
34 COUTURIER Claude  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV2 54,51 60,69 115,20
35 WIBART Helier 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV1 61,81 48,81 110,62
36 ALARZA Luis  7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HV1 50,18 48,01 98,19
37 PHILIPPOT Etienne 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV1 43,54 43,54 87,07
38 DEBRABANDERE Gilles  7717IF JS LA FERTE HV2 79,35 79,35
39 BOITEL J-Marc  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV2 78,82 78,82
40 PENAUD Thierry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 38,80 37,25 76,06
41 THIBAULT Philippe  9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL HV2 75,46 75,46
42 BARRAU Pierre 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM HV3 66,80 66,80
43 ROGIER Yann 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 29,95 29,98 59,93
44 BOISSONEAU J-Francois  9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN HV3 58,67 58,67
45 LACASSIN Robin 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 56,74 56,74
46 GRISOLLE Rene 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV2 56,70 56,70
47 GARROS Olivier 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV2 55,37 55,37
48 ALIDIERE Guy 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV2 54,89 54,89
49 CORNET Pierre 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HV2 54,40 54,40
50 PONS Serge 7509IF PARIS ORIENTSPORT HV1 53,14 53,14
51 BOUCHETEIL Jeremy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HJu 50,75 50,75
52 ROUGEON Christophe 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA HV1 50,45 50,45
53 LEGRAND Christian 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV1 48,84 48,84
54 RAIMBAULT Louis 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HV1 46,96 46,96
55 PROVOST Maurice 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HV1 46,77 46,77
56 ROGER Vincent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 46,24 46,24
57 MUZARD Mathias 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HJu 44,82 44,82
58 TRAMIER Christophe 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV1 43,74 43,74
59 HENNEL Pascal  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 40,82 40,82
60 BOCAHU Jean-Yves 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE HV1 36,25 36,25
61 MATOUX Jean Michel 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 36,24 36,24
62 JACQUEMIN Laurent 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY HV1 35,86 35,86
63 MERIGUET Fabien 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION HV1 35,60 35,60
64 REUT Christian  9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HV1 33,38 33,38
65 FERRY Vincent 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HJu 0,00 32,82 32,82
66 FLOQUET Patrick 7709IF US MELUNAISE HV1 29,29 29,29
67 CLAVAL J-Claude 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY HV2 0,00 0,00
68 HALLAY Jean Pierre 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HV2   0,00
69 LABROUSSE Michel 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION HV2 0,00 0,00
70 LAFORIE Guillaume 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HSe 0,00 0,00
71 LELOUP Philippe 7808IF MONTIGNY SO HV2 0,00 0,00
72 VANHOED Christophe 7703IF CSLG MELUN HV1 0,00 0,00
73 WURTZ J-Marie 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA HV2 0,00 0,00 0,00
Circuit D - Dames   
1 RAUTURIER Camille 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DCa 86,74 100,00 100,00 100,00 386,74
2 CLET Arlette 7709IF US MELUN DV1 81,85 100,00 100,00 76,31 72,32 78,63 360,48
3 RAUTURIER Nathalie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DV1 100,00 91,51 100,00 63,52 66,71 358,22
4 DIDOU Sophie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DJu 82,48 100,00 79,67 92,19 82,71 357,38
5 RORA Isabelle  7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DV1 100,00 100,00 74,64 0,00 72,02 346,66
6 LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland 7709IF US MELUN DV1 90,50 85,39 90,50 75,01 54,14 0,00 341,40
7 BONNEAU Mathilde 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DJu 90,44 96,19 66,78 87,04 340,45
8 LEVREUX Nathalie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DV1 85,80 94,48 50,26 94,48 59,42 55,39 334,19
9 TOUZAIN Isabelle 9105IF COL ETRECHY DV1 72,02 74,21 81,04 74,20 69,60 301,47
10 VARRON Isabelle 7717IF JS LA FERTE DV1 85,07 87,06 57,32 65,75 295,20
11 CLOUARD Florence 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DV1 78,51 77,16 75,49 61,32 292,47
12 BOUCHE Sylvie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DV1 69,87 77,22 64,93 59,58 77,22 289,23
13 DARGERE Françoise 9105IF COL ETRECHY DV1 74,04 86,78 64,72 54,25 59,64 285,18
14 BONNEAU Catherine 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DV1 68,55 79,05 51,02 58,46 59,63 265,69
15 VARDANEGA Odile 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DV2 81,60 81,60 56,85 220,06
16 RABES Sophie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 53,60 60,32 50,14 42,27 41,04 206,33
17 COURTIEU Dominique 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV1 73,26 60,28 57,57 191,11
18 TOUZE Christine 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DV1 71,63 71,63 45,12 188,39
19 PETIT Guyonne 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE DV2 0,00 88,97 83,54 172,51
20 SABATIER Odile  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DV1 70,63 64,34 37,08 172,05
21 MAINE Roxane 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DMi 82,16 75,45 157,61
22 WURTZ Regine 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU DV1 82,51 43,55 126,06
23 JACQUEMIN Marie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DSe 43,55 40,54 40,95 125,04
24 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 56,82 54,59 111,41
25 LORENZO Veronique  9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL DV1 68,69 35,80 104,49
26 PREVOST Pascale 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DV1 91,30 91,30
27 CLOUARD Camille 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION DJu 82,66 82,66
28 BESTEL Florence 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DSe 42,43 37,60 80,02
29 RODIER Marie 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR DV1 76,52 76,52
30 VERDEIL Christine 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU DV1 74,73 74,73
31 WURTZ Isabelle 7701IF CSEIS DCa 69,14 69,14
32 RENAUT Sylvie 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP DV1 67,94 67,94
33 CHAUVINEAU Christine  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DV1 67,30 67,30
34 SIWIK Aurelie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DSe 66,07 66,07
35 TARDY Laetitia  9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH DSe 65,79 65,79
36 DELERIS Isabelle  7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM DSe 56,85 56,85
37 LOUVET Eloise 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DSe 56,23 56,23
38 ANTOINE-DELAUME Soph 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DSe 55,36 55,36
39 CORNET Evelyne 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A DV1 54,34 54,34
40 GRANGER Sabine 9210IF O² SEINE SPORTS ORIENTATION DSe 45,74 45,74
41 DEVILLIERS Celine 7717IF JS LA FERTE GAUCHER DSe 38,85 38,85
42 KLEIN Gaelle 7701IF CSEIS DSe 38,42 38,42
43 LAGRANGE Florence 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA DSe 37,46 37,46
44 EUDIER Celine 7509IF PARIS ORIENTSPORT DV1 36,62 36,62
45 CANCEL Marion 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 36,19 36,19
46 PASSELERGUE Marianne 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE DSe 35,71 35,71
47 DUPUIS Valérie 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP DV1 31,39 31,39
48 PINCHON Lara 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE DSe 22,23 22,23
49 ANDREAS Jessica 7512IF RAID ORIENTATION PARIS DSe 0,00 0,00
50 BIRKINSHAW Laura 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DSe 0,00 0,00
51 HEROUARD Nina 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DCa 0,00 0,00
52 NEGRIER Cecile 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA DSe 0,00 0,00
Circuit D - Hommes   
1 BONNEAU Maxime 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HCa 93,36 99,30 100,00 100,00 100,00 399,30
2 BEAUVISAGE Audry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HCa 73,80 89,43 93,47 94,31 94,31 0,00 371,52
3 SZECHENYI Edmond  9105IF COL ETRECHY HV3 85,61 70,37 100,00 84,31 68,94 100,00 369,92
4 VANNIER Bernard 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV3 72,67 100,00 100,00 85,31 357,98
5 FERRAGE Rene 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV3 61,42 69,57 84,97 53,72 84,97 300,94
6 SIMONET Jean 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HV3 96,72 96,72 82,73 276,16
7 TESTOUD Philippe 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR HV3 71,28 71,28 62,72 62,06 267,34
8 DIEUDONNE Roland 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV3 71,78 59,87 0,00 0,00 63,64 52,79 248,08
10 LEFRANCOIS Gerard 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV3 79,92 79,92 73,37 233,21
11 SIMON Michel 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV3 73,47 79,52 68,71 0,00 221,71
12 MICHAUX Clovis 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN HV3 100,00 100,00 200,00
13 BARBIER Luc 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN HV3 81,22 61,96 56,38 199,56
14 BOUSQUET Michel  9504IF MAISON DES JEUNES ET D HV4 69,14 69,62 53,97 192,73
15 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV3 32,69 42,84 0,00 40,56 44,88 43,45 171,74
16 GENRE-JAZEL Marc-Aurèle 7703IF CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN HCa 81,39 81,39 162,78
17 PANNIER Rene  7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE HV3 69,82 49,14 118,96
18 TURPIN Gilbert 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING HV3 48,39 48,39 96,77
19 RAPIN Romain 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HCa 89,01 89,01
20 VINCENT Benoit 9105IF COL ETRECHY HMi 87,93 87,93
21 RENAUT J-Claude 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HV2 77,65 77,65
22 BARRAU Pierre 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN HV3 70,99 70,99
23 DUPUIS Théo 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HCa 70,68 70,68
24 LEMAIRE Roger 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV3 62,93 0,00 62,93
25 SCELLIER Sylvain 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HCa 62,40 62,40
26 DUPUIS Simon 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP HCa 62,32 62,32
27 GARROS Olivier  9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL HV2 51,17 51,17
28 DENIAU Alain 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HV3 49,38 49,38
29 BOTHOREL François 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HV2 47,92 47,92
30 ROGIER Yann 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 47,71 0,00 47,71
31 TESSIER Daniel 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HV2 47,26 47,26
32 HUVET J-Marie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HV2 45,57 45,57
33 MARIE Lionel 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER HV3 44,38 44,38
34 CLAVAL J-Claude 9105IF COL ETRECHY HV2 43,69 43,69
35 LOUIS Clement 7703IF CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN HCa 41,31 41,31
36 CORNET Pierre 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HV2 30,87 30,87
37 CHINCHOLE Paul 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 HV1 0,00 0,00
38 COSTA Patrick 7512IF RAID ORIENTATION PARIS HV1 0,00 0,00
39 DE PLINVAL Emmanuel 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV1 0,00 0,00
40 FINAUD GUYOT Cyril 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HMi 0,00 0,00
41 LAZAROWICZ Richard 7512IF RAID ORIENTATION PARIS HV2 0,00 0,00
42 PENAUD Thierry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HV1 0,00 0,00
Circuit E - Dames   
1 CLOUARD Camille 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DCa 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 400,00
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DBe 86,87 93,32 100,00 96,87 77,98 90,38 380,57
3 ROULLEAUX Maeva 9105IF COL ETRECHY DCa 68,20 80,28 100,00 94,35 100,00 374,63
4 DIEUDONNE Madeleine  9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL DV2 75,66 52,39 78,89 62,99 87,70 305,24
5 MOULIN Patricia  7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU DV2 89,57 70,17 68,70 62,87 72,74 301,18
6 LEROUEIL M-Paule 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU DV2 70,09 61,52 75,97 73,85 63,25 283,17
7 MORLON Emilie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DMi 58,02 57,41 61,24 66,90 243,58
8 NOY-GSELL Jessica 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DCa 49,01 62,48 58,32 60,87 55,93 237,60
9 PEETERS Simone  7703IF CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN DV3 52,85 47,33 52,85 42,13 195,17
10 DENIS Martine 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN DV3 31,12 57,76 31,68 53,17 40,41 183,03
11 MAINE Roxane 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING DMi 93,69 79,04 172,73
12 TESTOUD Madeleine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING DV3 50,83 42,49 50,83 144,15
13 MARTY Célia  7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DMi 48,52 44,85 48,40 141,78
14 BOUSQUET Huguette 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES DV3 33,81 38,45 31,41 33,29 136,96
15 GARRIC Lucette 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN DV2 66,54 69,00 135,53
16 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DV1 42,22 53,51 34,75 130,49
17 CARUEL Viviane 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DMi 48,01 40,18 39,13 127,32
18 DEBRABANDERE Claudine  7717IF JS LA FERTE DV2 66,03 52,72 118,76
19 ROUX Amelie 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DCa 57,85 57,85 115,70
20 PETIT Guyonne 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE DV2 98,40 98,40
21 BOURGUET Cecile 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DMi 44,83 49,72 94,55
22 GILBERT Francine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV2 52,98 38,52 91,50
23 ROULLEAUX Noemie 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY DBe 90,96 90,96
24 TOUZE Christine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DV1 38,85 38,85
25 GERMAIN Genevieve 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DV2 41,47 26,69 68,17
26 PERCHERON Marine 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DMi 67,84 67,84
27 DUBOIS Sylvie  7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI DV1 32,62 32,62 65,23
28 GOFFRE Maryvonne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING DV2 28,30 28,30 56,59
29 LE BIHAN DEROME Annie 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP DV2 53,29 0,00 0,00 53,29
30 GOUYER Therese 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING DV2 46,50 46,50
31 NALON Pascale  7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S DV1 43,47 43,47
32 AILLOT Annie 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC DV2 42,10 42,10
33 ANCELIN Corinne 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN DV1 39,00 39,00
34 SABATIER Odile 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DV1 37,91 37,91
35 WURTZ Regine 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA DV1 36,03 36,03
36 LORENZO Veronique 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL DV1 0,00 33,12 33,12
37 CASSAN Lydia  7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER DV1 30,16 30,16
38 MOLINIER Frederique 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DV1 29,88 29,88
39 CORNET Evelyne 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA DV1 29,38 29,38
40 LAZAROWICZ R-Marie 7512IF A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A DV2 0,00 0,00
Circuit E - Hommes   
1 GODEFROY Bruno 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HMi 86,89 100,00 88,61 100,00 375,50
2 RAUTURIER Benoit 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HMi 100,00 62,77 100,00 100,00 362,77
3 RAIMBAULT Phil 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HMi 76,84 88,30 77,76 30,60 64,86 307,77
4 VINCENT Benoît 9105IF COL ETRECHY HMi 84,23 96,13 88,25 268,61
5 LEJEUNE Florian 9105IF COL ETRECHY HMi 47,09 77,14 69,68 193,92
6 AUFFRET Thomas 9105IF COL ETRECHY HMi 82,77 100,00 182,77
7 GAGNEVIN Noel  9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV3 42,70 45,51 43,72 36,80 168,73
8 SABATIER Antoine  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HMi 69,63 0,00 56,41 126,05
9 BELIN Thibault  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI HMi 47,97 61,03 109,00
10 FINAUD-GUYOT Cyril 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-A HMi 80,18 0,00 80,18
11 DUPUIS Theo 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HMi 64,13 64,13
12 CELLIER Sylvain 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HMi 63,02 63,02
13 RAIMBAULT Serge 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE HMi 60,62 60,62
14 LEFRANCOIS Gerard 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HV3 54,90 54,90
15 MACHU Jérémie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HMi 54,72 54,72
16 THIROUIN Clement 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HMi 50,68 50,68
17 AUVERLOT Ludovic 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAM HCa 38,17 38,17
Circuit F - Dames   
1 ROULLEAUX Noemie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DBe 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 400,00
2 CLOUARD Lucile 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DBe 96,31 89,46 81,81 100,00 91,58 377,35
3 ROULLEAUX Julie 9105IF COL ETRECHY DBe 68,84 77,10 72,29 85,88 94,30 65,86 329,57
4 MORLON Louise 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DBe 48,40 49,83 0,00 64,06 59,99 222,28
6 NOY-GSELL Arielle 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DBe 48,74 41,58 60,47 43,82 53,37 206,40
7 MOLINIER Caroline  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DBe 51,55 84,14 61,69 197,38
8 RAIMBAULT Aude 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE DBe 49,07 43,94 41,57 45,32 179,90
9 BESTEL Sandra  9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DBe 61,39 58,19 45,16 164,74
10 TREPTEL Solène 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI DBe 73,89 40,84 114,73
11 MAUGER Angelique 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DBe 51,48 43,56 95,04
12 BOURGUET Solene 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DBe 37,30 55,09 92,38
13 MERIGUET Valérie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 DSe 79,00 79,00
14 GROSHENS Sophie 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE DBe 66,67 66,67
15 BAUDRY Chloe 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY DBe 46,50 46,50
16 FLOQUET Noélie  7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI DBe 39,91 39,91
17 CARUEL Marie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 DBe 0,00 0,00
Circuit F - Hommes   
1 ROGER Alexandre 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HBe 56,29 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 400,00
2 PAULET Guillaume 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HBe 58,92 79,34 100,00 76,28 71,37 95,74 351,36
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HBe 100,00 66,22 43,35 83,49 89,92 339,63
4 BEAUDENON Cedric 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA HBe 93,65 87,63 91,08 272,36
5 LACASSIN Milan 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 70,29 74,24 93,78 238,31
6 ROGER Aymeric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HBe 49,42 42,42 76,64 55,93 224,40
7 RAUTURIER Quentin 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HBe 79,34 43,10 69,20 191,64
8 GODEFROY Simon 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 53,59 84,71 47,06 185,35
9 MERIGUET Thomas 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HBe 47,56 44,65 48,90 141,11
10 SCHAPPACHER William 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 46,77 56,54 103,31
11 VEGNANT Adrien 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL HBe 83,99 83,99
12 HALLAY Denis 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HBe 80,31 80,31
13 RAPIN Titouan 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 78 HBe 67,02 67,02
14 RAIMBAULT Serge 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HMi 61,00 61,00
15 DUPUIS Simon 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC HBe 59,42 59,42
16 MACHU Anthony 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY HBe 49,69 49,69
17 FLOQUET Clément  7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI HBe 40,51 40,51
18 LOTT Frédéric 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING HBe 26,09 26,09
POINTS ORGANISATEURS
BARSANTI Patricia 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 79 0,00 0,00
GASTINEAU Jean François 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE HV1 0,00 0,00
CHARLES Thierry 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE HV1 0,00
15,00 15,00 15,00 15,00 15,00 7,00 15,00