Pl Stno Team Time
Name YB Time LegPl Combinat CsPl Ch Time ChPl
Nationale 1 (30)
1 21 8809LO HVO 8809 5:13:26
Bastien MENGIN 87 51:16 1 CAB 1 51:16 1
Vincent ARNOULD 90 30:18 1 ABC 1 1:21:34 1
Delphine POIROT 95 27:32 8 BB 5 1:49:06 1
Celine DODIN 79 1:01:13 7 BCA 1 2:50:19 1
Pierre MOUGEOT 78 28:16 3 CAB 1 3:18:35 1
Anne D'HARREVILLE 61 30:03 10 AA 4 3:48:38 1
Francois LUTHRINGER 65 31:22 8 BCA 1 4:20:00 1
Fabrice ERDINGER 75 53:26 2 ABC 1 5:13:26
2 1 5907NO T.A.D. 5907 5:20:15
Benjamin LEPOUTRE 89 55:44 4 AAA 1 55:44 4
Lise GRENOUILLAT 84 39:06 10 AAA 1 1:34:50 2
Clotilde LERICHE 91 25:25 4 AA 2 2:00:15 3
Etienne VAN GASSE 84 56:57 4 BBB 1 2:57:12 2
Philippe CREFCOEUR 64 29:51 4 BBB 1 3:27:03 3
Valerie BACHELET 64 33:35 17 BB 9 4:00:38 3
Remi DUBOIS 92 27:15 3 CCC 1 4:27:53 2
Philippe ADAMSKI 85 52:22 1 CCC 1 5:20:15
3 22 3705CE COTS 3705 5:41:29
Stephane MATTON 72 1:05:11 8 CCA 1 1:05:11 8
Pauline FILET 78 34:55 7 BBC 2 1:40:06 6
Charlotte MONNERIE 94 43:48 22 AA 11 2:23:54 14
Franck LOUVET 71 1:00:36 5 AAB 1 3:24:30 7
Nicolas FILET 75 26:28 2 CCA 1 3:50:58 5
Nathalie MATTON 69 29:24 8 BB 6 4:20:22 5
Celestin CRESPIN 90 24:40 1 AAB 1 4:45:02 3
Mickael BLANCHARD 82 56:27 6 BBC 1 5:41:29
4 5 6911RA CSMR 6911 5:50:46
Franck DECHAVANNE 76 1:11:28 18 CAA 1 1:11:28 18
Christophe VUITTON 62 42:14 16 CAA 2 1:53:42 16
Isia BASSET 93 22:01 1 AB 1 2:15:43 7
Lucas BASSET 91 53:45 3 ABB 1 3:09:28 6
Julia SVANTESSON 79 37:57 17 ABB 2 3:47:25 4
Christina FALGA 64 28:16 7 BA 4 4:15:41 4
Johann LASOUCHE 75 29:23 6 BCC 1 4:45:04 4
Laurent DECHAVANNE 78 1:05:42 14 BCC 1 5:50:46
5 6 2105BO ADOC 2105 6:10:49
J-Luc CHANDEZON 78 1:05:51 12 BBA 1 1:05:51 12
Loïc VENON 78 33:20 3 BBA 1 1:39:11 5
Sarah CHRIST-DIAVORINI 85 27:27 7 BB 4 2:06:38 5
Bruno HABERKORN 68 1:01:29 9 CCB 2 3:08:07 4
Valérie HABERKORN 68 45:18 25 CCB 3 3:53:25 6
Adèle ROCHER 91 29:57 9 AA 3 4:23:22 6
Erwann HENRY 81 41:47 19 AAC 1 5:05:09 5
Clément FUMEY 90 1:05:40 13 AAC 2 6:10:49
6 12 6804AL COColmar 6804 6:23:00
Kirian MEYER 84 1:05:22 9 BCA 2 1:05:22 9
Fanny RAVENEL 92 41:50 14 BCA 3 1:47:12 11
Corinne MEYER 59 41:28 21 AB 11 2:28:40 15
Corentin MEYER 85 1:11:08 13 CAB 2 3:39:48 12
Sophie TEMPORELLI 76 40:14 22 ABC 2 4:20:02 13
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENR 93 30:14 12 BA 10 4:50:16 12
Michel DUBOC 56 31:59 9 CAB 2 5:22:15 9
Philippe PAGE 63 1:00:45 10 ABC 2 6:23:00
7 14 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 7707 6:23:02
Tristan GOFFRE 84 1:05:47 10 ABB 2 1:05:47 10
Bruno GODEFROY 93 43:43 20 ABB 3 1:49:30 12
Roxane MAINE 92 25:05 3 AA 1 2:14:35 6
Thierry HEROUARD 63 1:24:11 28 CAA 2 3:38:46 11
Pierrick GOFFRE 80 36:57 14 BCC 2 4:15:43 9
Pascale PREVOST 57 25:58 3 BB 2 4:41:41 7
Anais GOFFRE 86 28:06 4 CAA 1 5:09:47 6
David BERDA 76 1:13:15 18 BCC 2 6:23:02
8 9 8311AZ POLES 8311 6:36:03
Bruno MASONI 62 1:25:03 25 ABA 3 1:25:03 25
Kevin VALOIS 93 53:41 29 ABA 3 2:18:44 27
Francoise PUECH 54 31:36 14 AB 6 2:50:20 21
J-Baptiste PUECH 81 1:01:13 7 BCB 1 3:51:33 19
Michel REMOUET 66 35:04 10 BCB 1 4:26:37 16
Mathilde DELI 93 28:03 5 BA 2 4:54:40 13
M-Pierre REMOUET 64 43:50 21 CAC 3 5:38:30 13
Matthieu PUECH 78 57:33 7 CAC 1 6:36:03
9 24 6913RA CRAPAHUT 6913 6:36:05
Patrick DUSIGNE 62 1:07:05 14 BBA 2 1:07:05 14
Stephane POUPARD 89 49:28 27 AAC 3 1:56:33 19
Louise RADISSON 92 55:31 24 BA 13 2:52:04 22
Thibaut POUPARD 89 52:31 1 CCB 1 3:44:35 15
Kiril YOVCHEV 83 37:32 15 BBA 2 4:22:07 14
Martine VILLEDIEU 54 36:44 20 AB 8 4:58:51 16
Anne BENOIT 77 42:16 20 CCB 2 5:41:07 14
Mathieu RINGOT 90 54:58 4 AAC 1 6:36:05
10 16 7715IF AS SAMOIS 7715 6:42:21
Just RAIMBAULT 89 55:22 3 CBB 1 55:22 3
Jose RORA 60 39:47 13 CBB 3 1:35:09 4
Mathilde BONNEAU 89 24:52 2 AB 3 2:00:01 2
Sebastien RORA 86 1:08:41 10 BAA 2 3:08:42 5
Andre HERMET 56 51:28 30 ACC 3 4:00:10 7
Léa MALLAY 92 49:49 27 BA 12 4:49:59 11
Soph ANTOINE-DELAUME 70 39:34 18 BAA 3 5:29:33 10
Robyn GOUYER 90 1:12:48 17 ACC 2 6:42:21
11 8 7807IF GO78 7807 6:50:02
Pascal PANNIER 70 1:24:55 23 ACA 2 1:24:55 23
Benjamin MAURIES 80 46:01 25 ACA 3 2:10:56 25
Lauriane BEAUVISAGE 94 30:09 13 BA 8 2:41:05 19
Christophe RAUTURIER 66 1:17:25 20 BAB 2 3:58:30 20
Audry BEAUVISAGE 91 33:41 8 BAB 1 4:32:11 20
Marie MORLON 67 22:50 1 AB 2 4:55:01 14
Camille RAUTURIER 91 35:42 14 CBC 1 5:30:43 11
Laurent GASNOT 68 1:19:19 21 CBC 2 6:50:02
12 4 6008PI NOYON CO 6008 7:01:33
Louis MANIERE 92 1:37:38 29 CCA 3 1:37:38 29
Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES 91 33:29 4 CCA 2 2:11:07 26
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES 60 32:53 16 BA 11 2:44:00 20
Benjamin LECLERC 92 1:19:12 23 AAB 3 4:03:12 22
Cindy BECU 81 39:25 20 AAB 2 4:42:37 22
Sebastien THIERY 72 32:15 15 AB 7 5:14:52 19
Thomas LECLERC 86 28:37 5 BBC 1 5:43:29 16
Jeremy VAUCHER 82 1:18:04 20 BBC 2 7:01:33
13 19 5402LO SCAPA NANCY 5402 7:16:23
Christoph GOUTAUDIER 73 1:16:16 20 AAA 4 1:16:16 20
Felix MAHLER 92 34:29 6 CCC 4 1:50:45 14
Christine BONNET 54 29:46 11 BA 6 2:20:31 11
Benoit VERDENAL 69 1:23:12 26 BBB 4 3:43:43 14
Georges MAHLER 62 46:42 28 AAA 2 4:30:25 19
Elise POINSIGNON 93 37:07 21 AB 9 5:07:32 17
Gaelle BARLET 88 35:25 13 BBB 2 5:42:57 15
Philippe POGU 58 1:33:26 24 CCC 3 7:16:23
14 10 7703IF CSLG MELUN 7703 7:08:39
Eric VANNIER 68 1:14:10 19 BBB 3 1:14:10 19
Thibaut BONANNO 92 44:37 22 BBB 3 1:58:47 22
Clémentine CHOTARD 90 1:02:37 28 AA 13 3:01:24 26
J-Marc DELAUME 71 1:13:28 15 AAA 3 4:14:52 25
Valerie VANNIER 77 33:11 7 CCC 3 4:48:03 23
Lucienne TOUATI 57 31:39 13 BB 7 5:19:42 20
Arnaud SCHWEITZER 69 51:14 26 AAA 4 6:10:56 20
Fabrice VANNIER 72 57:43 8 CCC 2 7:08:39
15 27 5703LO TAF 5703 7:10:19
Marc OBSTETAR 62 1:23:52 22 ABA 2 1:23:52 22
Laurent BROCH 71 32:09 2 CAC 1 1:56:01 18
Celine BOUR 72 26:30 5 AB 4 2:22:31 13
Vincent FROELICHER 71 1:24:10 27 BCB 3 3:46:41 16
Perrine OBSTETAR 90 32:42 6 ABA 1 4:19:23 12
Paul LOGE 95 30:10 11 BA 9 4:49:33 10
Anne OBSTETAR 63 56:57 28 BCB 3 5:46:30 17
Philippe BOUSSER 69 1:23:49 22 CAC 2 7:10:19
16 17 4705AQ N.O.R.D. 4705 7:14:54
Marc SERALLONGA ARQUES 92 1:01:23 6 BAB 1 1:01:23 6
Jerome CLEMENCON 67 43:04 19 BAB 2 1:44:27 8
Cecile CAPELLE 71 1:10:22 29 BB 15 2:54:49 23
Daniel BARBE 74 1:17:44 21 ACA 1 4:12:33 24
Frederic JORDAN 68 38:41 18 CBC 2 4:51:14 24
Armelle SARION 90 39:49 23 AA 9 5:31:03 23
Ona RAFOLS PERRAMON 88 32:59 11 ACA 1 6:04:02 19
Biel RAFOLS PERRAMON 87 1:10:52 16 CBC 1 7:14:54
17 3 2508FC BALISE 25 2508 7:15:25
Julien RIZZOTTO 80 1:26:28 27 CAB 4 1:26:28 27
Isabelle WYMER 68 35:56 8 CAB 4 2:02:24 24
Marion POURRE 94 55:43 25 BB 14 2:58:07 24
Alain POURRE 63 1:13:49 17 BCA 3 4:11:56 23
Guillaume VUILLEMIN 93 43:53 24 BCA 4 4:55:49 26
Valerie POURRE 67 31:53 14 AA 5 5:27:42 22
Patrick JANAND 66 46:58 24 ABC 3 6:14:40 22
Eddie WYMER 67 1:00:45 10 ABC 2 7:15:25
18 2 2109BO ASQ 2109 7:15:40
Olivier PARIGOT 73 1:20:41 21 CBA 3 1:20:41 21
Gerard VENON 44 37:23 9 CBA 2 1:58:04 21
Pauline BASILE 94 1:01:15 27 BA 15 2:59:19 25
M-Violaine PALCAU 66 1:20:25 25 ACB 4 4:19:44 26
Elodie COCHEY 83 33:51 9 ACB 1 4:53:35 25
Louis ROLAND 93 45:00 25 AB 12 5:38:35 25
Vincent CAILLET 89 37:44 15 BAC 1 6:16:19 23
Benoit COCHEY 77 59:21 9 BAC 3 7:15:40
19 29 4802LR MO-48 4802 7:19:49
Daniel CAMALET 83 1:11:02 15 ACB 3 1:11:02 15
Elsa LHOMBART 77 41:57 15 CBA 3 1:52:59 15
Jeremie VEYRUNES 91 26:44 6 BA 1 2:19:43 9
Damien COUDEYRE 84 1:42:28 30 CBA 4 4:02:11 21
Raymund ZIANS 69 35:08 11 ACB 2 4:37:19 21
Lara BROUILLET 94 46:54 26 AB 13 5:24:13 21
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ 55 47:45 25 BAC 4 6:11:58 21
Benjamin MONIER 78 1:07:51 15 BAC 4 7:19:49
20 25 6806AL COBF 6806 7:29:25
Francois HUEBER 60 1:48:16 30 BAA 3 1:48:16 30
Mathias DOLCI 90 44:53 24 ACC 2 2:33:09 29
Lena KORCHAK 62 35:05 18 BB 10 3:08:14 27
Franck COLIN 65 1:14:21 19 CBB 3 4:22:35 27
Nicole HUEBER 93 39:08 19 BAA 1 5:01:43 27
Ariane SUTTER 91 36:43 19 AA 8 5:38:26 24
Olivier SUTTER 93 25:08 2 CBB 1 6:03:34 18
Julien SCHNEBELEN 78 1:25:51 23 ACC 3 7:29:25
21 30 3105MP TOAC Orientatio 3105 7:34:38
Vincent VIONNET 84 1:25:05 26 BCA 4 1:25:05 26
Loic CAPBERN 93 33:56 5 CAB 3 1:59:01 23
Helene SERRAND 68 37:15 19 BB 12 2:36:16 18
Luc BERBETT 71 1:14:11 18 CAB 3 3:50:27 18
Patrick CAPBERN 58 36:45 13 BCA 2 4:27:12 17
Claire GRELON 94 40:46 24 AA 10 5:07:58 18
Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN 62 1:10:30 29 ABC 4 6:18:28 24
Frederic PORTOLEAU 67 1:16:10 19 ABC 4 7:34:38
22 26 9502IF ACB 9502 8:02:00
Kevin THURIOT 83 1:31:47 28 ACA 3 1:31:47 28
Martine WIBART 60 48:10 26 CBC 3 2:19:57 28
Gabrielle BOCAUT 91 56:05 26 AA 12 3:16:02 28
David VENON 71 1:19:08 22 BAB 3 4:35:10 28
Christelle COQUET 78 36:13 12 ACA 2 5:11:23 28
Adrien DIMECH 93 27:22 4 BB 3 5:38:45 26
David WAMSTER 75 45:04 22 BAB 3 6:23:49 25
Olivier CASTAING 66 1:38:11 25 CBC 3 8:02:00
7 1403BN O. CAENNAISE 1403 mp
Eric BRASSART 70 1:05:55 13 BAA 1 1:05:55 13
Christine ANTOINE 64 39:30 12 BAA 2 1:45:25 9
Natacha SPILKA 65 mp AA
Andreas GROTE 64 1:10:38 12 CBB 2
Benoit SANDEVOIR 63 30:32 5 CBB 2
Luc SANDEVOIR 95 36:03 18 BB 11
Claire SANDEVOIR 92 37:51 16 ACC 1
Francois CALANDOT 79 1:01:17 12 ACC 1
11 2605RA VSO 2605 mp
Thomas ANTOINE 77 1:01:34 7 ACB 2 1:01:34 7
Sophie DEUDON 79 44:04 21 ACB 3 1:45:38 10
Vaiana BURIDAN 91 30:07 12 BA 7 2:15:45 8
Bruno BASSARD 67 1:13:01 14 CBA 2 3:28:46 8
Eric MAGLIONE 64 37:53 16 BAC 2 4:06:39 8
Anne SIMON 67 mp AB
Quentin SIMON 93 45:48 23 CBA 4
Benoit PEYVEL 79 55:18 5 BAC 2
13 2606RA LOUP 2606 mp
Benjamin MIDENA 71 1:01:16 5 AAB 2 1:01:16 5
Fanny ROCHE 92 42:51 18 AAB 3 1:44:07 7
Sylvain BOISSERIE 93 38:02 20 BB 13 2:22:09 12
Raphael DUFOUR 79 1:25:14 29 CCA 2 3:47:23 17
Adeline IMBERT 77 40:41 23 BBC 3 4:28:04 18
Elisabeth COUPAT 72 mp AA
Isoline GASPARD 75 51:56 27 CCA 3
Olivier COUPAT 73 dns BBC
15 7404RA ASO 7404 mp
Yvan BALLIOT 63 1:11:15 17 CCB 3 1:11:15 17
Serge GRILLET 63 39:21 11 CCB 1 1:50:36 13
Andrea LETOUBLON 94 29:36 10 BA 5 2:20:12 10
Christophe CALANDRY 64 1:10:28 11 BBA 3 3:30:40 10
Christiane DELATOUR 61 47:00 29 AAC 2 4:17:40 11
Lucia CALANDRY 66 39:32 22 AB 10 4:57:12 15
Dominique FLEURENT 63 39:11 17 BBA 3 5:36:23 12
Theo FLEURENT 90 mp AAC
18 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV 1307 mp
Olivier ESTELA 71 1:11:12 16 BCB 2 1:11:12 16
Pascale MIAILHE 71 44:40 23 BCB 2 1:55:52 17
Heloise GRAUER 94 33:38 17 AA 7 2:29:30 17
Pierre ELIAS 67 1:13:46 16 ABA 1 3:43:16 13
Andrea ESCURET 65 39:36 21 CAC 2 4:22:52 15
Quentin PAGE 94 24:55 2 BB 1 4:47:47 8
Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE 83 32:56 10 ABA 2 5:20:43 8
Pierre DELENNE 62 mp CAC
20 2517FC OTB 2517 mp
Fabien PASQUASY 78 52:10 2 CBA 1 52:10 2
Edith BACHER 66 42:50 17 BAC 3 1:35:00 3
Adele MORLAND 91 29:08 9 AB 5 2:04:08 4
Johann TINCHANT 82 53:15 2 ACB 1 2:57:23 3
Capucine VERCELLOTTI 85 26:01 1 CBA 1 3:23:24 2
David BRULPORT 91 28:12 6 BA 3 3:51:36 2
Guy GUTSCHENRITTER 62 mp ACB
Vincent COUPAT 86 54:03 3 BAC 1
23 5116CA ASO Sillery 5116 mp
Jean-Guy BLUM 89 1:25:02 24 CAA 3 1:25:02 24
Virginie BLUM 58 mp BCC
Marie BLUM 91 54:52 23 AB 14
Simon BLUM 88 1:20:17 24 ABB 3
Camille ANDRE 91 46:25 26 CAA 3
Manon DETOC 90 1:00:33 28 BA 14
Julien DUMONT 90 34:25 12 ABB 1
Patrick HOUMONT 63 dnf BCC
28 6803AL COM 6803 mp
Andre HAURY 87 1:05:48 11 BBB 2 1:05:48 11
Veronique MAKOVICKA 65 50:55 28 AAA 3 1:56:43 20
Elsa MAKOVICKA 94 32:33 15 AA 6 2:29:16 16
Johann KERVAREC 88 1:00:40 6 AAA 2 3:29:56 9
Krystell HERMET 81 46:32 27 BBB 4 4:16:28 10
Michel BRELLMANN 93 33:03 16 BB 8 4:49:31 9
Alain KOEBERLE 61 30:52 7 CCC 2 5:20:23 7
Marc MULLER 81 mp CCC
Nationale 2 (38)
1 52 4203RA OE42 4203 5:50:22
Yoann GARDE 84 56:18 1 CCA 1 56:18 1
Margaux VASSY 90 30:43 3 BBC 1 1:27:01 1
Annie COMBET 60 31:42 5 AA 3 1:58:43 1
J-Pierre LAURENDON 65 1:31:00 21 AAB 4 3:29:43 4
Robin DEVRIEUX 90 33:42 9 CCA 3 4:03:25 4
Amandine MONTERRAT 91 27:47 4 BB 2 4:31:12 3
Thomas ROUILLER 78 28:36 1 AAB 1 4:59:48 1
Frederic TRANCHAND 88 50:34 1 BBC 1 5:50:22
2 56 2517FC OTB 2517 6:02:39
Francis GAINE 76 1:09:03 8 ACA 1 1:09:03 8
Frederick FLECK 72 34:21 5 CBC 2 1:43:24 4
Alexandre DORE 92 38:38 16 AA 6 2:22:02 6
Christophe BERNARD 77 55:54 1 BAB 1 3:17:56 2
Charlotte BOUCHET 86 31:01 3 ACA 1 3:48:57 1
Emeline GOUNAND 92 39:58 24 BB 9 4:28:55 2
Isabelle BOICHUT 62 39:58 12 BAB 2 5:08:53 3
Charly BOICHUT 86 53:46 2 CBC 1 6:02:39
3 54 7305RA ECHO 73 7305 6:08:09
Sylvain GILLARD 72 1:09:14 9 BBA 1 1:09:14 9
Laurent ASTRADE 68 34:30 6 AAC 1 1:43:44 6
Benoit ABEL 95 26:09 3 BA 3 2:09:53 2
Patrice BORNARD 66 1:12:30 8 CCB 1 3:22:23 3
Marine LELOUP 89 32:35 5 BBA 1 3:54:58 2
Anouk LELOUP 94 30:34 9 AB 2 4:25:32 1
Fabienne GILLONNIER 66 41:57 15 CCB 2 5:07:29 2
J-Daniel GIROUX 66 1:00:40 3 AAC 1 6:08:09
4 59 1905LI Corrèze C.O 1905 6:13:59
Thibault BANON-SELVES 78 58:06 3 ACB 1 58:06 3
Lucie MARION 84 47:35 22 CBA 3 1:45:41 8
Jacques MARION 92 24:15 1 BA 1 2:09:56 3
Stephane DUMORTIER 70 1:06:18 4 CBA 2 3:16:14 1
Tiphane MARCHEGAY 93 43:43 25 ACB 4 3:59:57 3
Frederique LAPEYRE 62 35:07 16 AB 10 4:35:04 4
Bruno MARCHEGAY 63 34:03 3 BAC 2 5:09:07 4
William BOUVIER 71 1:04:52 6 BAC 1 6:13:59
5 31 5907NO T.A.D. 5907 6:34:04
Raphael FLICOTEAUX 80 1:07:19 6 CBA 3 1:07:19 6
Celine FINAS 85 44:40 19 CBA 2 1:51:59 11
Murielle LOTERIE 67 27:30 4 BA 4 2:19:29 5
Pierre MAHIEU 82 1:21:30 13 ACB 2 3:40:59 5
Daniel RADONDY 68 36:37 16 ACB 1 4:17:36 5
Agathe LEROY 91 34:41 15 AB 9 4:52:17 5
Francois JOLY 92 31:44 2 BAC 1 5:24:01 5
Simon LEROY 85 1:10:03 11 BAC 3 6:34:04
6 57 5906NO VALMO 5906 6:37:43
Konstantin SMIRNOV 60 1:18:56 24 ABA 1 1:18:56 24
Laurence ROBYN 68 57:15 29 CAC 3 2:16:11 25
Lola TORZ 91 32:09 6 AB 5 2:48:20 18
Michaela KOTECKA 78 1:09:21 6 BCB 1 3:57:41 11
Michel DICKBURT 61 36:46 17 ABA 2 4:34:27 11
Florian PECQUEUR 93 26:08 2 BA 2 5:00:35 8
Jerome DANEL 72 34:41 4 BCB 2 5:35:16 7
Serguei SMIRNOV 82 1:02:27 5 CAC 1 6:37:43
7 50 7403RA CSA-EMHM 7403 6:41:09
Rudy GOUY 72 1:01:30 4 CBA 1 1:01:30 4
Lauria FOULET-MOREAU 90 36:18 9 BAC 3 1:37:48 2
Anne BOUCHET 60 41:14 18 AB 11 2:19:02 4
Michel DENAIX 60 1:24:44 17 ACB 3 3:43:46 7
Paul DESBREST 92 36:29 15 CBA 1 4:20:15 7
Oriane DENAIX 89 34:16 14 BA 9 4:54:31 6
Yannick MOISSET 82 39:16 10 ACB 2 5:33:47 6
Mathieu CHESNEAU 82 1:07:22 8 BAC 2 6:41:09
8 55 8809LO HVO 8809 6:53:07
Melanie D'HARREVILLE 86 1:07:24 7 BAA 1 1:07:24 7
J-Luc PERRIN 57 36:06 8 ACC 1 1:43:30 5
Chantal ARNOULD 53 54:41 33 BB 15 2:38:11 13
Karine D'HARREVILLE 88 1:05:33 3 CBB 1 3:43:44 6
Christophe DODIN 77 34:47 12 BAA 1 4:18:31 6
Charlotte LADEVEZE 91 39:13 22 AA 8 4:57:44 7
Renaud D'HARREVILLE 92 43:09 17 CBB 4 5:40:53 8
Louis ARNOULD 92 1:12:14 12 ACC 1 6:53:07
9 60 9105IF COLE 9105 7:02:11
Pierre BOTHOREL 87 1:11:06 12 BCA 1 1:11:06 12
Lea MOLINIER 88 34:03 4 CAB 2 1:45:09 7
Isabelle TOUZAIN ÉPOUSE 62 53:04 32 BB 14 2:38:13 14
Anthony COX 59 1:22:24 15 CAB 3 4:00:37 13
Patrick MITHOUARD 66 36:15 14 BCA 1 4:36:52 12
Florian LEJEUNE 92 29:46 8 AA 2 5:06:38 11
Maeva ROULLEAUX 91 39:45 11 ABC 1 5:46:23 10
Bruno LEJEUNE 65 1:15:48 18 ABC 2 7:02:11
10 67 6804AL COColmar 6804 7:22:45
J-Luc LEGALLAIS 67 1:19:04 25 AAA 2 1:19:04 25
Baptiste KAUFFMANN 93 52:03 25 BBB 2 2:11:07 20
Patricia MEYER 65 38:30 15 AA 5 2:49:37 20
J-Marc MEYER 59 1:20:14 9 BBB 4 4:09:51 18
Sebastien PICHOL 84 31:00 2 CCC 1 4:40:51 14
Julie ANCEL 90 29:00 6 BB 3 5:09:51 12
Sabrina PICHOL 81 40:50 13 AAA 2 5:50:41 11
Christophe BERNAUER 66 1:32:04 28 CCC 4 7:22:45
11 46 2104BO VOR 2104 7:26:29
J-David LALEVEE 63 1:15:18 19 CBB 2 1:15:18 19
Francois MICHON 91 36:05 7 CBB 3 1:51:23 10
Mathilde GARROT 88 32:44 8 AB 7 2:24:07 8
Etienne MOREY 80 1:21:22 12 BAA 3 3:45:29 9
Remi GUINOT 92 38:23 22 ACC 2 4:23:52 8
Veronique GUINOT 62 38:13 19 BA 13 5:02:05 9
Sophie GARROT 91 50:38 26 BAA 3 5:52:43 12
Pascal GARROT 62 1:33:46 32 ACC 3 7:26:29
12 33 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 7707 7:27:25
Laurent MAINE 60 1:19:47 26 CAB 2 1:19:47 26
Marie PARIS 80 36:19 10 CAB 3 1:56:06 13
Nina HEROUARD 90 35:27 12 BB 5 2:31:33 10
Robin LACASSIN 59 1:39:13 29 BCA 3 4:10:46 19
Anne BERREHAR 73 46:10 29 BCA 3 4:56:56 20
Milan LACASSIN 94 27:41 3 AA 1 5:24:37 16
J-Marc SELLIER 70 41:11 14 ABC 2 6:05:48 13
Bruno MACLE 77 1:21:37 22 ABC 3 7:27:25
13 35 8311AZ POLES 8311 7:37:15
Guillaume GIACCHI 77 1:32:18 33 CAA 3 1:32:18 33
Nathalie CAGNARD 72 51:07 23 CAA 2 2:23:25 30
Florian CHAVAGNAC 90 33:32 10 AB 8 2:56:57 22
Anthony REVEILLON 89 1:10:40 7 ABB 3 4:07:37 16
Philippe CHAVAGNAC 62 37:33 19 ABB 1 4:45:10 16
Valentine DELI 92 41:33 25 BA 15 5:26:43 18
Marion MONJAUZE 84 46:51 21 BCC 2 6:13:34 17
Laurent VALOIS 70 1:23:41 23 BCC 2 7:37:15
14 37 3408LR M.S.O 3408 7:37:27
Thierry CHOMAUD 77 1:10:50 11 BAA 2 1:10:50 11
Olivier GUIGNARD 76 37:36 12 BAA 2 1:48:26 9
Anne Sophie PEAN 93 48:42 28 AA 13 2:37:08 11
Bruno PEAN 59 1:20:36 10 CBB 4 3:57:44 12
Francesco PICASSO 66 33:58 11 CBB 2 4:31:42 10
Alexandra TRUFFERT 65 38:53 20 BB 7 5:10:35 13
Valerie DELHOTAL 68 1:00:30 30 ACC 4 6:11:05 14
Manuel BERTHOMIEU 90 1:26:22 25 ACC 2 7:37:27
15 40 3809RA USSE CO 3809 7:43:31
Mael RICHARD 90 1:04:58 5 BBB 2 1:04:58 5
Arthur COPIN 93 58:58 32 BBB 5 2:03:56 18
Carmen ROIG 57 44:43 23 AA 10 2:48:39 19
Claude ROUSSIN 52 1:37:20 26 AAA 5 4:25:59 23
Claire CHABAL 91 33:50 10 CCC 2 4:59:49 22
Lucas DUBESSY 94 25:35 1 BB 1 5:25:24 17
Claire VALCHERA 67 45:46 20 AAA 3 6:11:10 15
Patrice MONTEMONT 61 1:32:21 29 CCC 5 7:43:31
16 69 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV 1307 7:45:32
Jerome VIALARD 70 1:15:02 16 CAB 1 1:15:02 16
Helene KROL 79 42:28 17 BCA 2 1:57:30 14
Silvain PICAZO 94 25:38 2 AB 1 2:23:08 7
Luc SPANIER 60 1:38:05 27 BCA 2 4:01:13 14
Pierre ALESSANDRI 61 45:26 27 ABC 3 4:46:39 17
Chloe CERTANO 91 36:28 18 BA 10 5:23:07 15
A-Francoise DELENNE 68 49:40 24 CAB 4 6:12:47 16
Erwan GRAUER 89 1:32:45 31 ABC 4 7:45:32
17 32 6911RA CSMR 6911 7:36:01
Matthieu FOURNY 72 1:09:21 10 AAA 1 1:09:21 10
Emmanuelle LAVETTI 80 51:11 24 AAA 4 2:00:32 15
Jessica BUSSOD 91 42:29 19 AA 9 2:43:01 16
Nicolas GUETTET 77 1:04:49 2 BBB 1 3:47:50 10
Christian CACHARD 56 52:53 34 BBB 3 4:40:43 13
Clément BUSSY 94 51:21 30 BB 13 5:32:04 19
Genevieve PELLETIER 60 49:48 25 CCC 4 6:21:52 18
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD 88 1:14:09 13 CCC 2 7:36:01
18 34 3810RA ORIENTALP 3810 7:37:40
Cyril BLANC-TRANCHANT 89 1:32:16 32 CCA 4 1:32:16 32
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT 92 28:59 2 CCA 2 2:01:15 16
Laure GUETAZ 67 37:48 14 BA 12 2:39:03 15
Frederic BIARD 73 1:28:22 20 AAB 3 4:07:25 15
Bruno GILI 65 37:11 18 AAB 2 4:44:36 15
Celine GIRARDOT 92 31:30 10 AB 3 5:16:06 14
Kristine MOURRAT 64 1:05:52 34 BBC 5 6:21:58 19
Pierre-Henri JOUNEAU 65 1:15:42 15 BBC 3 7:37:40
19 47 5407LO SO Lunéville 5407 8:12:05
Ludovic MOREL 90 1:14:18 14 BAB 2 1:14:18 14
Jacques SCHMIDT 56 37:54 13 BAB 1 1:52:12 12
Eugenie MOREL 94 45:35 24 BB 11 2:37:47 12
Frederic OSTERMANN 73 1:41:41 30 ACA 2 4:19:28 20
Mathieu LEMERCIER 79 31:12 4 CBC 1 4:50:40 18
Noelle HERGEL 57 45:42 26 AA 11 5:36:22 20
Emmanuelle STAUFFER 89 1:06:07 35 ACA 3 6:42:29 20
J-Michel METOIS 60 1:29:36 26 CBC 3 8:12:05
20 45 6701AL COSE 6701 8:13:38
Eudes PHILIPPE 67 1:15:13 18 CCB 2 1:15:13 18
Andre LEMBLE 43 56:38 28 CCB 3 2:11:51 21
Annick THIERY 65 40:56 17 BA 14 2:52:47 21
Renaud PHILIPPE 70 1:33:33 22 BBA 4 4:26:20 24
Adeline LEMBLE 79 1:04:45 37 AAC 3 5:31:05 24
Caroline PETIT-JEAN 91 50:24 28 AB 15 6:21:29 26
David SCHILLI 90 44:00 19 BBA 2 7:05:29 25
Christophe VILLAR 66 1:08:09 9 AAC 2 8:13:38
21 63 7109BO GSO 7109 8:21:52
Pascal FIGUIERE 66 1:15:33 20 CCB 3 1:15:33 20
Nathalie EMPTAZ 71 1:05:52 34 BBA 4 2:21:25 29
Alix VERDIN 95 46:33 25 BB 12 3:07:58 27
Walter BERTHIER 70 1:26:22 19 BBA 3 4:34:20 25
Frederic VERVIER 69 38:47 23 CCB 1 5:13:07 23
Paul Hugo VERDIN 92 39:12 21 AA 7 5:52:19 21
Valerie FIGUIERE 67 1:11:01 37 AAC 4 7:03:20 24
Emmanuel CHEVREUX 72 1:18:32 19 AAC 3 8:21:52
22 58 8405PR CSPERTUIS 8405 8:33:24
Ludovic MAILLARD 88 1:15:03 17 BBB 3 1:15:03 17
Sandrine GROSSE 69 52:11 26 AAA 5 2:07:14 19
Guillaume MONCLARD 94 52:21 30 AA 15 2:59:35 23
Xavier GIBIAT 88 1:23:57 16 AAA 4 4:23:32 22
Aurelien GIBIAT 89 33:23 8 BBB 1 4:56:55 19
Severine PELUSO 95 1:07:47 32 BB 17 6:04:42 22
Laurence MACHEREY 58 58:25 29 CCC 5 7:03:07 22
Bertrand PELUSO 66 1:30:17 27 CCC 3 8:33:24
23 43 2605RA VSO 2605 8:36:42
Stephane CATALON 84 1:17:12 21 AAB 2 1:17:12 21
Helene ARLAUD 85 1:12:08 35 AAB 5 2:29:20 31
Suzanne FAVEREAU 93 1:10:17 36 BB 18 3:39:37 34
Guillaume BONODEAU 88 1:25:04 18 CCA 3 5:04:41 29
Alain BRUNERIE 57 42:35 24 BBC 3 5:47:16 27
Marie THOLLON 71 33:13 12 AA 4 6:20:29 25
Jonathan MAGLIONE 93 1:01:25 31 CCA 5 7:21:54 26
Benoit LAMOUCHE 83 1:14:48 14 BBC 2 8:36:42
24 38 8807LO LOS 8807 8:38:10
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX 58 2:00:31 37 ACA 3 2:00:31 37
Mathilde FLAMBEAU 92 43:31 18 ACA 2 2:44:02 34
Camille MAIRE 93 32:45 9 BA 7 3:16:47 29
Michel HUROT 63 1:52:47 36 BAB 3 5:09:34 31
Cyril JOLY 77 49:13 31 BAB 3 5:58:47 31
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX 61 48:11 27 AB 14 6:46:58 28
Jules DUPOIRIEUX 93 35:26 5 CBC 3 7:22:24 27
Jasmin RIBAUDO 92 1:15:46 17 CBC 2 8:38:10
25 39 2604RA R.O.C.A.F. 2604 8:38:11
Emmanuel MENISSIER 71 1:32:15 31 ABA 2 1:32:15 31
Benoit DEROUX 89 42:25 16 ABA 4 2:14:40 24
Léa CALLO 92 52:40 31 AB 17 3:07:20 26
Ludovic DUDOIGNON 71 1:59:09 37 BCB 3 5:06:29 30
Laure MANGUERO 81 35:39 13 BCB 3 5:42:08 26
Antoine GUIRIMAND 91 28:34 5 BA 5 6:10:42 23
Denise MANGUERO 54 52:30 27 CAC 2 7:03:12 23
Nicolas BOUFFIER 78 1:34:59 35 CAC 4 8:38:11
26 64 6806AL COBF 6806 8:43:04
Christophe MARCHAND 74 1:18:07 22 CBB 3 1:18:07 22
Jean Marie HANAUER 64 55:29 27 BAA 4 2:13:36 23
Odile SUTTER 57 1:07:03 35 AA 16 3:20:39 30
Bernard RENAUD 73 1:42:06 31 BAA 4 5:02:45 28
Diane HUEBER 90 32:59 7 CBB 1 5:35:44 25
Camille COLIN 94 39:23 23 BB 8 6:15:07 24
Marion SCHILLING 91 47:03 22 ACC 3 7:02:10 21
Victor TARDY 93 1:40:54 36 ACC 4 8:43:04
27 48 7203PL CSEPNM 7203 8:57:29
Cedric CHASLOT 74 1:32:11 30 BCB 2 1:32:11 30
Guillaume LE BIVIC 91 45:23 20 BCB 4 2:17:34 27
Nadine LAMBERT 55 47:28 26 AA 12 3:05:02 25
Philippe MASSON 55 1:44:47 33 ABA 4 4:49:49 26
Christine PERALDE 71 59:40 36 CAC 4 5:49:29 29
Cecile MAUDET 92 59:29 31 BB 16 6:48:58 29
Guillaume BARTHEL 76 35:55 7 ABA 1 7:24:53 28
Olivier TARDY 78 1:32:36 30 CAC 3 8:57:29
28 41 7716IF BALISE 77 7716 9:16:12
Hugues GILLARD 64 2:00:23 36 ACB 5 2:00:23 36
Taoufik EL HOUSNI 74 41:04 15 ACB 3 2:41:27 33
Helene ROZAND-LELOUP 93 56:27 34 BA 17 3:37:54 33
Romeu FERNANDES ANTUNES 73 1:36:30 25 CBA 4 5:14:24 32
Emmanuel ROZAND-LELOUP 61 44:07 26 BAC 4 5:58:31 30
Florence LAGRANGE 75 50:35 29 AB 16 6:49:06 30
Cedric BEAUDENON 95 1:01:31 32 CBA 4 7:50:37 29
Sandra OLIVIER 68 1:25:35 24 BAC 5 9:16:12
29 44 1403BN O. CAENNAISE 1403 9:36:33
Antoine LALLIER 80 1:30:11 29 ABB 4 1:30:11 29
Sophie COUESPEL 75 1:14:25 36 ABB 4 2:44:36 35
Cannelle PHILLIPS 91 51:53 29 AA 14 3:36:29 32
Gilles DESLANDES 55 1:47:46 34 CAA 4 5:24:15 33
J-Pierre CALANDOT 50 46:57 30 BCC 3 6:11:12 32
Paul POTEY 94 35:44 17 BB 6 6:46:56 27
Veronique AGUILLE 51 1:15:12 38 CAA 3 8:02:08 30
Jean AUSSANT 70 1:34:25 33 BCC 3 9:36:33
30 68 1705PC ASTCO 1705 9:57:24
Daniel SEPANS 52 1:36:56 35 CBA 5 1:36:56 35
Aurélien BOUCHERON-METR 92 1:00:54 33 ACB 5 2:37:50 32
Nicole MALATRAY 60 36:45 13 BA 11 3:14:35 28
J-Charles MARTIN 61 1:43:01 32 ACB 4 4:57:36 27
Frederic PERROGON 64 51:36 33 BAC 5 5:49:12 28
Maëva FEYDIT 94 1:41:09 34 AB 18 7:30:21 31
Stephani HOURCADETTE 68 1:08:27 36 CBA 5 8:38:48 32
Adrien BOUDET 87 1:18:36 20 BAC 4 9:57:24
31 70 7901PC CRENSOA 7901 0:10:03
Francis CORNU 65 1:34:46 34 CCA 5 1:34:46 34
Line ROIRAND 59 46:32 21 AAB 4 2:21:18 28
Pierre CORNU 94 1:11:25 37 BB 19 3:32:43 31
laurent LIGER 70 1:51:39 35 AAB 5 5:24:22 34
Michel AVIRON 60 56:46 35 BBC 4 6:21:08 33
Marie-amélie LIGER 94 1:22:19 33 AA 17 7:43:27 32
Gaelle GIUMMARRA 77 43:55 18 CCA 4 8:27:22 31
Sebastien BOULARNE 69 1:42:41 37 BBC 4 10:10:03
36 4704AQ AsCOPA 4704 mp
Eric BAUDRIT 71 1:15:00 15 BBA 2 1:15:00 15
Frederic AUDOIRE 91 58:22 31 BBA 3 2:13:22 22
Emeline MIOTTO 90 33:39 11 BB 4 2:47:01 17
Marc POISSON 64 1:33:51 23 CCB 4 4:20:52 21
Joel FIEVET 57 mp CCB
Elisabeth DUCOS 57 mp AA
Pascal DUPRON 62 35:43 6 AAC 2
Elodie MIOTTO 88 1:21:01 21 AAC 4
49 4010AQ BONO 4010 mp
Bernard DUCRET 71 1:22:59 27 AAA 3 1:22:59 27
Nadine PEREIRA 73 39:40 14 CCC 3 2:02:39 17
Francoise PERROCHON 59 mp BA
Brice FOIX 74 1:35:05 24 BBB 5
Sebastien DELATOUCHE 72 37:53 20 AAA 1
Jeremie ROBERRINI-NEVEV 95 mp AB
Cloe PERROCHON 91 54:28 28 BBB 4
J-Michel PARZYCH 81 1:01:20 4 CCC 1
51 6803AL COM 6803 mp
J-Albert VESCOVO 75 1:24:54 28 CAB 4 1:24:54 28
Chri THIERRY-FISCHER 51 mp ABC
Bryan MEYER 92 42:44 20 BB 10
Thierry JOLY 61 mp BCA
Vincent PAPON 79 30:43 1 CAB 1
Elise ECKES 91 mp AA
Vanessa MAKOVICKA 89 49:33 23 BCA 4
Pierre SCHAMBERGER 88 1:08:39 10 ABC 1
53 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT 3801 mp
Damien PAULET 67 1:18:52 23 CAA 1 1:18:52 23
Alison GOURD 67 57:32 30 BCC 4 2:16:24 26
Margaux DERMINE 93 44:09 22 AB 12 3:00:33 24
Simon DREVET 87 1:08:32 5 ABB 2 4:09:05 17
Eric WATHELET 64 49:45 32 CAA 1 4:58:50 21
Julien DI-BRANGO 92 mp BA
Mireille JACOMINO 62 1:03:57 33 ABB 3
Remy FATOUX 73 1:15:42 15 BCC 1
61 2105BO ADOC 2105 mp
J-Charles BARITAUX 81 1:12:13 13 AAB 1 1:12:13 13
Simon CHARON 91 28:35 1 CCA 1 1:40:48 3
Juliette PORTE 92 43:36 21 BA 16 2:24:24 9
J-Luc DERIAZ 63 1:21:01 11 CCA 2 3:45:25 8
Christine PORTE 62 46:07 28 AAB 3 4:31:32 9
Marion VENON 79 31:34 11 AB 4 5:03:06 10
J-Marc ROCHER 60 37:53 8 BBC 2 5:40:59 9
Jocelyn COSTE 72 mp BBC
62 1104LR CORBIERES COORE 1104 mp
Vincent PICARD 75 57:05 2 ABB 1 57:05 2
Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPP 66 mp CAA
Laurie CHANDEYSSON 94 32:30 7 AB 6
Nicolas CHATELAIN 79 1:22:05 14 CAA 2
Jerome CAVARROC 72 38:11 21 ABB 2
Esteban BOPP 93 33:44 13 BA 8
Gwenola DE MINIAC 75 43:04 16 BCC 1
Guilhem SANT 75 1:34:25 33 BCC 3
66 1202MP VO12 1202 mp
Richard MONVOISIN 76 mp BCB
Valentin MAZARS 93 37:14 11 ABA 3
Joelle SUDRES 58 47:29 27 AB 13
Christophe BELMON 72 1:38:08 28 ABA 3
Arnaud PEZET 93 32:39 6 BCB 1
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX 70 29:23 7 BA 6
Mathilde SUDRES 93 38:33 9 CAC 1
Vincent HENRY 77 1:05:12 7 CAC 2
Promotion Nationale (48
1 108 0406PR POIL 406 3:32:20
Paul ICARD 91 23:57 1 CBBA 1 23:57 1
Emilien SCHIAVO 87 40:32 1 ABAB 1 1:04:29 1
Marius SIAUD 94 30:06 7 A 7 1:34:35 1
Christine GEHIN 70 45:29 25 ACCB 2 2:20:04 2
Denis ANFOSSI 91 39:24 1 BABA 1 2:59:28 1
Thomas AILHAUD 92 32:52 14 BAAC 1 3:32:20
2 95 5907NO T.A.D. 5907 3:36:37
Fernando DASILVA 70 27:01 9 BBAB 1 27:01 9
Philippe JOLY 93 46:10 5 AAAA 1 1:13:11 3
Elsa SAUVAGE 85 26:59 5 A 5 1:40:10 2
Philippe TAELEMANS 62 28:35 1 AACA 1 2:08:45 1
Rémi LEQUINT 84 1:03:48 29 BBBB 2 3:12:33 2
Maxime GAUDUIN 87 24:04 1 CCBC 1 3:36:37
3 74 0105RA CO Chalamont 105 3:50:23
Thierry BODY 68 25:08 3 BCCA 1 25:08 3
Frederic MANDRA 69 51:28 13 AABB 2 1:16:36 7
Sandrine CAVELIUS 67 31:01 12 A 12 1:47:37 3
Florentin BODY 94 33:08 5 CAAB 1 2:20:45 3
Pascal MOUSSET 59 1:01:27 27 BBAA 4 3:22:12 3
Damien HUGUET 66 28:11 6 ABBC 1 3:50:23
4 98 2517FC OTB 2517 3:56:27
Lea VERCELLOTTI 89 23:58 2 BBBB 1 23:58 2
Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX 86 46:52 8 BAAA 2 1:10:50 2
Claire AVOCAT 91 44:51 30 A 30 1:55:41 8
Aurelien MARGUIER 82 40:59 20 AAAA 2 2:36:40 5
Brieuc VIEL 89 53:53 15 ABBB 2 3:30:33 6
Clement LEGAIN 85 25:54 2 CCCC 1 3:56:27
5 72 5702LO CSAG METZ 5702 3:57:41
Patrick MOREAU 63 27:57 12 BBBA 1 27:57 12
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER 93 1:06:36 30 AAAB 5 1:34:33 19
Christine VAGNER 53 30:45 11 A 11 2:05:18 12
Olivier BELLI 93 37:40 14 CCCB 1 2:42:58 8
Laurent PINEAU 72 41:57 2 BBBA 1 3:24:55 5
Jacques CORDIER 47 32:46 13 AAAC 1 3:57:41
6 97 2108BO TSO 2108 3:59:41
Christian COLOMBET 45 36:21 29 BCBB 1 36:21 29
Stepha CLEMENT-AGONI 86 44:48 4 BBAB 1 1:21:09 13
Francois GAILLET 90 34:15 18 A 18 1:55:24 7
Karine JANKECH 74 34:48 7 ABAA 1 2:30:12 4
Renaud PFIFFER 64 53:29 14 AABA 3 3:23:41 4
Benjam CLEMENT-AGONI 88 36:00 25 CACC 1 3:59:41
7 79 4203RA OE42 4203 4:03:48
Marianne BARRIER 89 31:21 17 BBCA 1 31:21 17
Guillaume TRANCHAND 84 50:59 11 BBBB 1 1:22:20 14
Luca HILTGUN 92 25:52 3 A 3 1:48:12 4
Thomas SEUX 92 50:24 33 CCAB 2 2:38:36 6
Thierry LAFANECHERE 70 58:10 19 AAAA 5 3:36:46 8
Corentin LE DREAU 89 27:02 3 AABC 1 4:03:48
8 75 7807IF GO78 7807 4:05:20
Benoit RAUTURIER 92 28:12 14 BCAA 1 28:12 14
Christoph BEAUVISAGE 68 1:04:13 25 ABAA 5 1:32:25 16
Nathalie RAUTURIER 66 36:01 22 A 22 2:08:26 14
Camille CLOUARD 91 32:08 3 CABB 1 2:40:34 7
Anna ORDQVIST 88 50:43 11 BABB 2 3:31:17 7
Thierry VERMEERSCH 66 34:03 18 ABCC 1 4:05:20
9 77 6307AU Balise 63 6307 4:11:04
Lau FABREGOUL-GRANIE 64 1:02:58 45 BACA 2 1:02:58 45
Stephane PEYRIN 70 48:32 9 ABBB 1 1:51:30 35
Samuel MAZARS 91 24:55 2 A 2 2:16:25 22
Thibault MONTIGAUD 93 39:56 18 CBAB 2 2:56:21 16
David GAILLARD 72 42:54 3 BAAA 1 3:39:15 9
Christophe CANAUD 78 31:49 11 ACBC 1 4:11:04
10 110 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim 2904 4:12:01
Bertrand LE BORGNE 91 25:22 4 CCCA 1 25:22 4
Julien LE BORGNE 85 1:13:12 38 ABBA 6 1:38:34 21
Nolwenn SINOU 89 25:52 3 A 3 2:04:26 10
Yannick GUILLOU 64 38:34 17 AAAB 2 2:43:00 9
Philippe BOULESTREAU 65 1:01:05 26 BAAB 1 3:44:05 10
Kevin GOYAT 91 27:56 4 BBBC 1 4:12:01
11 109 7403RA CSA-EMHM 7403 4:24:10
Jacques MOISSET 48 26:45 7 CCBA 1 26:45 7
Jacques GRATIEN 62 1:16:44 42 ABBB 5 1:43:29 27
Maylis DENAIX 91 30:17 8 A 8 2:13:46 17
J-Baptiste DESBREST 95 36:39 13 AACB 1 2:50:25 12
Patrick DESBREST 61 57:29 18 BAAA 4 3:47:54 11
J-Louis PETETIN 59 36:16 26 BBAC 1 4:24:10
12 89 6911RA CSMR 6911 4:24:54
J-Francoi DECHAVANNE 51 32:26 18 ACBB 1 32:26 18
Olivier BASSET 63 59:58 20 BBAB 5 1:32:24 15
Pierre ROIBET 91 35:46 20 A 20 2:08:10 13
Sylvie BASSET 63 42:46 21 CBAA 2 2:50:56 13
Pascal LILLAZ 63 59:24 22 AABA 4 3:50:20 12
Robert ROCHE 64 34:34 21 BACC 1 4:24:54
13 85 6803AL COM 6803 4:25:10
Baptiste BAGUEREY 87 35:42 26 ABCB 1 35:42 26
Hubert BRELLMANN 58 1:08:22 34 AABB 4 1:44:04 28
Anne SCHAMBERGER 91 45:47 33 A 33 2:29:51 28
Edwige MAKOVICKA 87 35:56 9 CABA 1 3:05:47 22
Thibault KOEBERLE 87 45:13 4 BBAA 1 3:51:00 13
Olivier LAHAUSSE 69 34:10 20 BCAC 1 4:25:10
14 104 5906NO VALMO 5906 4:28:50
Marie DESRUMAUX 77 33:29 20 CBAB 1 33:29 20
Pascal LEGERE 61 1:14:09 39 AAAB 6 1:47:38 32
Pierre JOLLY 94 30:22 9 A 9 2:18:00 23
Philippe PAPIN 65 44:42 23 BACA 1 3:02:42 18
Celine DESRUMAUX 75 50:13 9 BBBA 4 3:52:55 15
Stephane QUEYROI 76 35:55 24 ACBC 2 4:28:50
15 94 4705AQ N.O.R.D. 4705 4:31:18
Anthony NOYER 86 27:18 10 BBCB 1 27:18 10
Marcal SERALLONGA AMIGO 89 1:11:21 35 BAAB 4 1:38:39 22
Sylvie DOGUET 72 35:49 21 A 21 2:14:28 20
Philippe SARION 59 50:53 35 AABA 2 3:05:21 20
Pol RAFOLS PERRAMON 91 47:27 6 ABBA 1 3:52:48 14
Philippe MASSON 66 38:30 30 CCAC 1 4:31:18
16 83 0615AZ VSAO 615 4:31:55
Olivier MARI 72 33:38 21 AAAB 1 33:38 21
Vincent LANGEARD 65 1:00:15 21 ABAA 3 1:33:53 18
Camille SARRAT 93 47:51 34 A 34 2:21:44 24
Annie LORRE 55 46:48 28 CCCA 2 3:08:32 24
Remi ROHART 81 50:24 10 BABB 1 3:58:56 16
Olivier BENEVELLO 52 32:59 16 BBBC 2 4:31:55
17 78 7709IF USM/CO 7709 4:33:00
Alain PORTRON 60 45:16 38 BAAA 1 45:16 38
F-Xavier THIBAULT 82 59:50 19 ABBA 3 1:45:06 29
Denis HALLAY 94 28:42 6 A 6 2:13:48 18
Bland LAUREAT-BOULAY 57 47:51 30 CBBB 2 3:01:39 17
Dominique HALLAY 86 1:02:29 28 BAAB 2 4:04:08 18
Philippe DUBOIS 59 28:52 7 ACCC 1 4:33:00
18 105 6205NO O² 6205 4:37:06
Richard CLAIRET 73 28:09 13 CBBB 1 28:09 13
Eric GENCE 67 1:05:00 27 AABA 6 1:33:09 17
Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX 93 31:35 13 A 13 2:04:44 11
Catherine ROUX 69 48:45 31 BAAA 2 2:53:29 15
Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOU 75 1:06:56 32 BBAB 6 4:00:25 17
Charly GOLEC 90 36:41 29 ACCC 2 4:37:06
19 92 4601MP FINO 4601 4:40:49
Michel MARTY 61 36:09 28 BAAB 2 36:09 28
Philippe VERGE 58 1:14:56 40 BABA 3 1:51:05 33
Loic MARTY 95 22:23 1 A 1 2:13:28 16
Carole TREMOULET 71 54:22 37 ACCA 2 3:07:50 23
Didier CAZELLE 59 58:57 21 ABAB 2 4:06:47 20
Frederic RAMBLIERE 66 34:02 17 CBBC 1 4:40:49
20 86 1206MP YAKO 1206 4:47:31
Aurelie IZARD 82 47:38 40 ABAB 2 47:38 40
David CAYRAC 73 51:32 14 ABBA 2 1:39:10 23
Valentin DUTEIL 94 47:55 35 A 35 2:27:05 26
Bruno DUTEIL 61 37:58 15 CACA 1 3:05:03 19
Christophe DIDYME 68 1:06:03 31 BAAB 3 4:11:06 21
Marie CLASQUIN 81 36:25 28 BCBC 1 4:47:31
20 118 2105BO ADOC 2105 4:47:31
Christian VUILLET 46 33:41 22 ACBA 1 33:41 22
Gaston CLERC 57 1:07:37 32 ABBA 4 1:41:18 25
Catherine CHALOPIN 51 33:49 17 A 17 2:15:07 21
Florian CRETE 90 34:46 6 BACB 1 2:49:53 10
Thomas LALIRE 90 1:15:25 38 BAAB 6 4:05:18 19
J-Luc PORTE 59 42:13 36 CBAC 1 4:47:31
22 96 4206RA C.R.R.A. 4206 4:51:39
Thierry HENROT 59 35:44 27 BCAB 1 35:44 27
Julien DURIS 78 43:27 2 BBBA 2 1:19:11 8
Lucas GENESTE 92 30:42 10 A 10 1:49:53 5
Emmanuelle RAYMOND 66 1:03:26 41 ABCA 1 2:53:19 14
Marc LOTISSIER 63 1:30:17 43 AAAB 7 4:23:36 25
Julien HENROT 89 28:03 5 CABC 1 4:51:39
23 102 6008PI NOYON CO 6008 4:55:38
Claire VANHAUWAERT 91 40:20 34 CABB 2 40:20 34
Jessy LECLERC 80 1:11:35 36 BAAB 5 1:51:55 36
Marion SOULAT 91 33:10 15 A 15 2:25:05 25
Denis SOULAT 59 40:17 19 BCAA 2 3:05:22 21
Rémi CRETE 68 1:09:45 35 ABBA 5 4:15:07 23
Marie MANIERE 93 40:31 32 ABCC 2 4:55:38
24 88 0801CA OSCM 801 5:02:21
Dany ROSINI 52 57:17 44 ACAB 2 57:17 44
Albert SEGUINOT 59 53:54 17 BBBA 5 1:51:11 34
Emilie SEGUINOT 90 45:30 31 A 31 2:36:41 31
Veronique ROSINI 57 47:20 29 CBCA 2 3:24:01 29
Thierry JAUVAIN 64 1:05:27 30 AAAB 3 4:29:28 28
Guy TAILLANDIER 45 32:53 15 BABC 2 5:02:21
25 113 6804AL COColmar 6804 5:03:26
Andre MERTZ 51 41:12 37 CACA 2 41:12 37
Bernard OUDIN 52 1:02:10 24 AABA 5 1:43:22 26
Martin RUDKIEWICZ 95 53:55 39 A 39 2:37:17 32
Nicolas HOLL 83 44:37 22 ABAB 1 3:21:54 28
Oriane MEYER 88 58:48 20 BBAB 4 4:20:42 24
Claude VOGT 46 42:44 37 BCBC 2 5:03:26
26 87 7703IF CSLG MELUN 7703 5:04:44
Daniel SPAETH 65 34:37 23 ABBB 1 34:37 23
J-Yves HURTAUD 61 1:06:17 29 BBBB 3 1:40:54 24
Pierre GINDRAUD 94 1:04:53 42 A 42 2:45:47 37
Celine BAROUX 78 50:47 34 CAAA 2 3:36:34 32
Anthony CHIRAUX 72 51:54 12 AAAA 3 4:28:28 27
J-Claude MENUT 50 36:16 26 BCCC 2 5:04:44
27 73 5604BR COL 5604 5:10:14
Daniel POEDRAS 57 38:12 31 BCBA 1 38:12 31
Virginie ZEQUES 62 1:17:32 43 AABA 7 1:55:44 38
Nathan ZEQUES 93 35:38 19 A 19 2:31:22 30
Yvonne COCAULT 46 1:02:43 40 CACB 1 3:34:05 31
Joel CARADEC 62 52:31 13 BBAB 2 4:26:36 26
Francois BOURGEAUX 53 43:38 39 ABAC 1 5:10:14
28 101 2508FC BALISE 25 2508 5:20:12
Alain RUAUD 48 47:25 39 CAAB 2 47:25 39
Jacques ABISSE 43 1:07:38 33 BBAA 5 1:55:03 37
Pierre PASQUA 94 49:11 36 A 36 2:44:14 34
Catherine MATHEVON 63 53:36 36 BCCA 2 3:37:50 33
Michel VUILLEMIN 63 1:00:15 23 AABB 3 4:38:05 30
J-Michel CERINI 54 42:07 35 ABBC 2 5:20:12
29 119 3408LR M.S.O 3408 5:21:23
Dominique CLEMENT 63 40:07 33 ACCA 1 40:07 33
J-Paul ANDRE 63 1:24:52 46 BBBB 6 2:04:59 42
Aurelie DOUCET 90 39:35 26 A 26 2:44:34 35
Christophe DELHOTAL 68 35:58 10 BAAB 1 3:20:32 26
Loïc ANDRÉ 91 1:19:35 40 AAAA 7 4:40:07 31
H-Pierre PRAT 57 41:16 34 CBBC 2 5:21:23
30 93 6408AQ COOL 6408 5:35:45
Michel VINCENT 55 26:35 5 BABB 1 26:35 5
David DUBOIS 74 49:33 10 BAAA 3 1:16:08 6
Raphaëlle ROCHE 90 41:36 29 A 29 1:57:44 9
Mathieu BERNARD 90 1:52:56 46 ACAA 2 3:50:40 36
Yannick LEMBEZAT 74 1:10:16 37 ABBB 4 5:00:56 33
Eric BONDIVENNE 65 34:49 23 CBCC 2 5:35:45
31 80 2104BO VOR 2104 5:58:31
Pierre MICHON 56 57:04 43 BBAA 1 57:04 43
Sebastien BONNOT 74 1:05:44 28 AAAB 4 2:02:48 40
Thomas MEREAUX 95 57:43 41 A 41 3:00:31 39
M-Claire GARROT 64 45:53 27 CCBB 2 3:46:24 35
Pascal GUINOT 63 1:15:39 39 BBBA 7 5:02:03 34
Annie MICHON 60 56:28 41 AACC 1 5:58:31
32 111 8311AZ POLES 8311 6:01:32
Beatrice MASONI 65 48:13 41 CCAA 1 48:13 41
Stephanie GIACCHI 74 1:15:38 41 BBBB 5 2:03:51 41
Laetitia VALOIS 92 1:07:07 45 A 45 3:10:58 41
Ghislaine MARGOTTEAU 60 55:47 38 AABB 2 4:06:45 39
Emmanuel HUMBERT 72 1:09:51 36 AAAA 6 5:16:36 35
Francoise DELI 55 44:56 40 BBCC 2 6:01:32
33 84 5302PL O53 5302 6:00:50
Thierry PLAI 64 35:11 25 AABB 1 35:11 25
Emmanuel ROULLAND 68 1:12:15 37 ABAB 3 1:47:26 31
Valentin MARCHET 93 1:06:07 43 A 43 2:53:33 38
M-Paule PLAI 70 1:08:02 43 CCAA 2 4:01:35 38
Daniel MARCHET 59 1:24:29 41 BABA 4 5:26:04 36
Yves RIOLLET 66 34:46 22 BBCC 1 6:00:50
34 100 7203PL CSEPNM 7203 6:35:48
Sébastien DESSIMMOULIE 92 1:11:27 46 CACB 2 1:11:27 46
Michel FABRE 58 1:04:47 26 BABA 2 2:16:14 45
Patricia MASSON 57 56:07 40 A 40 3:12:21 42
M-Christine GUIGNARD 58 58:03 39 BCBA 2 4:10:24 40
Mathurin BLEMONT-MOUREN 91 1:25:57 42 ABAB 5 5:36:21 37
Kévin DELLENBACH 90 59:27 42 ABAC 2 6:35:48
81 3705CE COTS 3705 mp
Julien GIRARD 89 26:43 6 ACCB 1 26:43 6
Stephane CORMIER 82 46:43 6 AABA 1 1:13:26 5
Claude ALVAREZ 92 mp A
Martial GIRARD 91 32:36 4 CBBA 2
Francois SCHERZER 78 53:57 16 BBAB 3
Pascal MOUTAULT 65 mp BAAC
82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 7707 mp
Jean SIMONET 42 53:17 42 AACB 2 53:17 42
Frédéric SILVAIN 70 1:19:08 44 ABBB 6 2:12:25 44
Frederic LOTT 94 50:54 37 A 37 3:03:19 40
Camille GIRE 57 50:05 32 CCBA 2 3:53:24 37
Patrick PREVOST 53 1:07:29 33 BAAA 5 5:00:53 32
J-Louis GOFFRE 54 mp BBAC
90 9006FC RAMBO 9006 mp
J. Robert BERGOEND 61 mp BCCB
Alexandre GANZITTI 46 1:00:17 22 BBAA 3
Florence ASMUSSEN 92 36:57 23 A 23
Francine KOCH-MATHIAN 53 1:14:39 44 ABBA 1
Michel STRIBEAU 52 mp AABB
Christophe KOCH-MATHIAN 56 39:02 31 CAAC 1
99 7715IF AS SAMOIS 7715 mp
Didier CLAUSS 61 37:42 30 CCCB 2 37:42 30
Phil RAIMBAULT 93 1:27:18 47 BABB 4 2:05:00 43
Isabelle RORA 63 39:54 27 A 27 2:44:54 36
Paul BONNEAU 62 36:28 12 BBBA 2 3:21:22 27
Sylvain NAWROCKI 71 49:55 8 ABAA 1 4:11:17 22
M-Pierre HERMET 56 mp AAAC
106 1905LI Corrèze C.O 1905 mp
J-Marc MARION 62 29:53 16 CCAB 1 29:53 16
Jean-Christop LE DUC 66 51:07 12 AABB 1 1:21:00 12
Marion BUZONIE 93 1:06:22 44 A 44 2:27:22 27
Marine MARION 86 mp BBCA
Jacques PEYCLIT 63 45:39 5 BBAA 2
Thomas LISSAJOUX 74 29:42 8 AABC 2
107 4010AQ BONO 4010 mp
Mickael PARZYCH 76 26:48 8 CCBB 1 26:48 8
Mickael SANTANDREU 75 52:36 16 ABAA 2 1:19:24 10
Coralie PEYRUSEIGT 95 53:08 38 A 38 2:12:32 15
Chantal BURBAUD 48 1:21:31 45 BBAA 2 3:34:03 30
Michel PARZYCH 52 55:28 17 BABB 3 4:29:31 29
J-Claude PEREIRA 49 mp AACC
112 9502IF ACB 9502 mp
Clarissa BORCHORST 82 mp CABA
Bertrand PELLIN 65 58:59 18 AAAB 1
Maxime DIMECH 94 40:58 28 A 28
Andre MOUEZY 57 45:03 24 ABCB 2
Mathias MUZARD 88 1:00:19 24 BBBA 6
Thibaut ARRIBE 88 43:12 38 BCAC 2
114 8809LO HVO 8809 mp
J-Pierre GEROMEY 72 38:52 32 CAAA 1 38:52 32
Dominiq D'HARREVILLE 60 1:06:40 31 ABBB 3 1:45:32 30
Kenny D'HARREVILLE 93 45:46 32 A 32 2:31:18 29
Gabriel MOUGEL 45 37:58 15 ABBB 2 3:09:16 25
Denis ARNOULD 57 mp BAAA
Aurelie D'HARREVILLE 89 34:08 19 BCCC 1
115 2704HN COBS 2704 mp
Sebastian WILD 89 35:10 24 CBCA 1 35:10 24
Patrick EUDIER 56 1:01:48 23 ABAA 4 1:36:58 20
Agnes LOUVEL 60 37:08 24 A 24 2:14:06 19
Damian WILD 92 35:55 8 ACAB 1 2:50:01 11
Eric DUMONT 68 mp BABB
Philippe SANCHEZ 66 30:07 9 BABC 1
116 1705PC ASTCO 1705 mp
Dominique MALATRAY 56 40:39 35 CBAA 1 40:39 35
J-Marc BOUDET 58 1:21:35 45 ABAB 4 2:02:14 39
Pierre PERROGON 92 38:37 25 A 25 2:40:51 33
Karine DESTAINVILLE 76 1:04:05 42 ACBB 2 3:44:56 34
Alexis PAULY 69 mp BABA
Patrick ROBIN 51 40:44 33 BACC 2
120 7305RA ECHO 73 7305 mp
Vincent CHASTEL 80 29:39 15 ACAA 1 29:39 15
Francois JANOD 72 43:41 3 BBBA 3 1:13:20 4
Fabien CHAILLARD 94 mp A
Annie LELOUP 62 36:15 11 BABB 2
Eric SILVESTRE 66 1:00:55 25 AAAB 2
Celie-Anne ABEL 88 31:41 10 CBCC 1
121 5101CA ENS 5101 mp
Olivier FENEUIL 61 40:52 36 AABA 1 40:52 36
Antoine PAUL 65 mp BBAB
Sebastien FENEUIL 93 32:25 14 A 14
Laetitia EPINAY-MAREIGN 70 45:47 26 BBCB 2
Franz MAREIGNER 66 47:56 7 AABA 2
Yann MAREIGNER 72 mp CCAC
71 6906RA ALCO 6906 mp
Laurent BONORA 65 32:27 19 AAAA 1 32:27 19
Romain BRUNERIE 85 46:45 7 AAAA 2 1:19:12 9
David MENDES DE OLIVEIR 93 mp A
Gilles LONGERE 66 31:13 2 BBBB 2
Herve-Philipp LELOUP 65 1:09:39 34 BBBB 4
Beatrice BONORA 67 mp CCCC
103 6208NO BA 6208 dnf
Arnaud MAUCONDUIT 74 27:27 11 CBCB 1 27:27 11
Gautier FLANDRIN 76 52:06 15 AAAA 4 1:19:33 11
Anne HORVATH 90 33:46 16 A 16 1:53:19 6
Valentin SZYMANOWSKI 93 dns BABA
Gregory PRINS 78 BBBB
Jordan BERNAC 89 32:19 12 ACAC 1
Promotion (86)
1 184 5907NO T.A.D. 5907 3:46:54
Thomas DEPRET 90 29:56 8 ABAA 1 29:56 8
Franck MOREL 72 47:07 5 BABA 2 1:17:03 1
Pauline LAMINETTE 92 26:27 9 A 9 1:43:30 1
Frank LIESSE 72 37:38 12 BCBB 1 2:21:08 2
Vincent AVEDIKIAN 93 56:32 5 ABAB 2 3:17:40 1
J-Francois LOTERIE 65 29:14 6 CACC 1 3:46:54
2 208 9105IF COLE 9105 4:04:00
Sophie DIDOU 89 35:54 27 ACCA 2 35:54 27
Thierry BESTEL 71 47:02 4 BABA 1 1:22:56 7
Pierre TREPTEL 94 24:06 5 A 5 1:47:02 2
Noemie ROULLEAUX 94 33:05 3 BAAB 2 2:20:07 1
J-Philippe BERARD 81 1:11:53 29 ABAB 5 3:32:00 2
Alain ROULLEAUX 65 32:00 11 CBBC 1 4:04:00
3 141 7407RA SOS 74 7407 4:07:21
Severin D'ARMANCOURT 91 37:19 34 ACCB 1 37:19 34
Patrick PINEL 61 1:00:53 33 AABA 3 1:38:12 30
Johanne FREMONT 69 26:31 10 A 10 2:04:43 9
Charly DESPLANQUES 91 41:57 19 CBBA 2 2:46:40 9
Remi FOURNIER 80 50:20 2 BBAB 1 3:37:00 4
Veronique DECROIX 67 30:21 8 BAAC 1 4:07:21
4 220 3105MP TOAC Orientatio 3105 4:09:03
Patrick MATHE 63 28:37 4 BABA 2 28:37 4
Vincent DECREMPS 55 56:55 20 AAAA 2 1:25:32 11
Sandrine ROLLAND 81 26:35 11 A 11 1:52:07 6
Jonathan SERRAND 94 40:14 17 CBCB 1 2:32:21 3
Pascal LEDUC 61 1:02:40 13 BBBB 2 3:35:01 3
Alain SERRAND 67 34:02 13 ACAC 1 4:09:03
5 206 5908NO ASPTT LM CO 5908 4:14:10
Pierre DEIANA 47 45:07 63 ABBA 2 45:07 63
Francois THEBAULT 80 47:23 6 BBAA 1 1:32:30 16
Odile POULAIN 61 44:01 54 A 54 2:16:31 30
J-Paul BAILLEUL 49 35:04 5 BCCB 1 2:51:35 12
Joel POULAIN 59 47:56 1 AABB 1 3:39:31 5
Yannick POULAIN 94 34:39 14 CAAC 1 4:14:10
6 143 3319AQ SMOG 3319 4:14:42
Jacques RAYMONDAUD 61 42:47 51 AAAB 1 42:47 51
Nicolas TREZEGUET 91 46:16 3 ABAA 1 1:29:03 13
Lea RAYMONDAUD 93 28:36 12 A 12 1:57:39 7
J-Francois CEAU 61 53:06 47 CCCA 2 2:50:45 11
Clement RAYMONDAUD 91 55:39 4 BABB 1 3:46:24 8
Gilles TREZEGUET 63 28:18 5 BBBC 1 4:14:42
7 160 7305RA ECHO 73 7305 4:17:26
Pierre ABEL 57 39:35 45 CACB 3 39:35 45
Georges TREVISAN 62 55:11 17 BABA 3 1:34:46 19
Thomas GIROUX 94 29:28 14 A 14 2:04:14 8
Marketa CHAILLARD 68 35:34 9 BCBA 2 2:39:48 6
Nicolas JUILLAN 71 1:01:29 11 ABAB 4 3:41:17 6
Serge DEIBER 70 36:09 18 ABAC 2 4:17:26
8 145 4709AQ PUYMIROL QUECHU 4709 4:28:13
Didier COMBY 60 45:46 66 ABCB 1 45:46 66
Stephane RODRIGUEZ 69 56:26 19 AABB 2 1:42:12 40
Hugo CARESIO 93 41:14 45 A 45 2:23:26 34
Delphine RODRIGUEZ 74 38:05 13 CABA 2 3:01:31 20
Lilian CABIANCA 84 1:00:24 9 BBAA 5 4:01:55 11
Leo CARESIO 90 26:18 1 BCAC 1 4:28:13
9 173 7807IF GO78 7807 4:31:27
Maxime RAUTURIER 94 31:22 17 CACA 1 31:22 17
Bruno THONIER 68 51:52 12 AABA 2 1:23:14 9
Fabienne BEAUVISAGE 64 45:28 58 A 58 2:08:42 16
Franck LOUBEYRE 67 45:51 26 ABAB 2 2:54:33 14
Vincent GARNIER 65 1:06:31 22 BBAB 6 4:01:04 10
Freddy GRIMAULT 75 30:23 9 BCBC 2 4:31:27
10 146 3318AQ ASM CO 3318 4:36:20
Michael DESQUEYROUX 85 31:59 18 ABAB 1 31:59 18
Joseph GONCALVES 66 45:25 2 ABBA 1 1:17:24 2
Isabelle LE ROUX 88 32:41 23 A 23 1:50:05 5
Anne-Francoise LE ROUX 58 42:45 20 CACA 2 2:32:50 4
J-Marie GAILLARD 57 1:36:24 61 BAAB 7 4:09:14 14
Alizee GAILLARD 91 27:06 2 BCBC 1 4:36:20
11 149 1104LR CORBIERES COORE 1104 4:49:44
Olivier DAYMA 67 37:13 33 ACBB 1 37:13 33
Steve LECONTE 84 57:02 21 BBAB 2 1:34:15 18
M-Charlotte BOPP 94 33:05 24 A 24 2:07:20 13
Audrey DUCHASSIN 77 51:26 40 CBAA 3 2:58:46 17
Luc CHANDEYSSON 65 1:10:00 27 AABA 6 4:08:46 13
Nicolas MINET 79 40:58 30 BACC 2 4:49:44
12 192 5703LO TAF 5703 5:00:17
Olivier HOFF 61 44:06 57 CBBB 1 44:06 57
Robert LOGE 66 55:00 15 ABBA 3 1:39:06 34
Christiane PAOLUCCI 56 34:23 28 A 28 2:13:29 22
Geoffrey HOFF 93 56:03 56 BAAA 4 3:09:32 27
Olivier SCHOULLER 69 59:56 7 BAAB 3 4:09:28 15
Lucie LOGE 93 50:49 49 ACCC 2 5:00:17
13 194 2605RA VSO 2605 5:01:02
Bruno MERCIER 59 30:20 13 CCBB 2 30:20 13
Alain ANTOINE 47 1:06:33 43 AAAB 2 1:36:53 23
Tom BALASKOVIC 95 53:17 68 A 68 2:30:10 40
Marie-anne HELY-COQUIN 79 36:45 10 BBAA 1 3:06:55 23
Vincent VANDEWEEGHE 62 1:23:54 47 BBBA 8 4:30:49 24
Leopold STEFANINI 87 30:13 7 AACC 2 5:01:02
14 148 0103RA CO AMBERIEU 103 5:02:15
Andre VOLAY 45 41:33 50 ACAB 2 41:33 50
Pascal LASSALLE 67 41:38 1 BBBA 1 1:23:11 8
Benjamin GRAS 93 1:01:52 75 A 75 2:25:03 39
Brigitte ANNE 51 47:53 31 CBCA 2 3:12:56 31
Roger ANNE 48 1:21:09 41 AAAB 6 4:34:05 26
Alain BOULMIER 70 28:10 3 BABC 1 5:02:15
15 216 4203RA OE42 4203 5:02:48
J-Claude GARDE 60 27:20 2 BCBA 1 27:20 2
Florence LAVIALLE 61 1:04:03 40 BABA 6 1:31:23 15
Calixte ALLIER 92 35:26 33 A 33 2:06:49 12
J-Claude LE DREAU 51 38:55 16 CACB 2 2:45:44 8
Bernard FERRETTI 50 1:24:49 48 ABAB 7 4:10:33 16
Daniele GATY 55 52:15 52 ABAC 3 5:02:48
16 205 2301LI CRO2 2301 5:05:55
Jacques RIMOUR 62 37:39 35 CBAA 1 37:39 35
Jerome VADIC 72 57:34 22 BBAB 3 1:35:13 20
Erwin PLANCHE 91 30:13 16 A 16 2:05:26 11
Christine PETINON 70 55:06 53 ACBB 3 3:00:32 19
Guy PETINON 65 1:25:07 49 AABA 9 4:25:39 18
Silvère THIBAULOT 83 40:16 29 BACC 1 5:05:55
17 151 6913RA CRAPAHUT 6913 5:07:41
Laurent VALETTE 68 31:03 15 BACB 1 31:03 15
Alain POUPARD 58 1:27:55 65 BABB 8 1:58:58 53
Anne WOEHRLE RADISSON 67 31:46 19 A 19 2:30:44 43
Florence SCHMITT-POUPAR 55 56:43 57 ACBA 2 3:27:27 38
Francois TOULIER 67 1:03:19 14 ABAA 5 4:30:46 23
Alexis RINGOT 93 36:55 20 CBAC 1 5:07:41
18 187 5907NO T.A.D. 5907-4 5:10:00
Perrine CUVILLIERS 92 33:56 22 CACB 1 33:56 22
Camille LERICHE 88 1:05:11 41 AABA 5 1:39:07 35
Isabelle DEPERSIN 72 32:23 21 A 21 2:11:30 19
Pauline VADUREL 91 38:41 15 BCBA 4 2:50:11 10
Gwladys DECARPIGNY 80 1:14:53 35 BBAB 9 4:05:04 12
Isabelle BOULANGER 57 1:04:56 65 ABAC 4 5:10:00
19 213 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim 2904 5:14:46
Joseph LEFOUEST 31 45:56 67 ABAA 2 45:56 67
Pascal LE BORGNE 60 1:12:32 52 BBAB 8 1:58:28 52
Quentin GUILLOU 94 34:05 27 A 27 2:32:33 46
Aude RELOT 79 38:14 14 BCBB 2 3:10:47 29
Joel LE COZ 54 1:17:59 36 AABA 8 4:28:46 22
Claudine SINOU 61 46:00 40 CACC 2 5:14:46
20 163 6803AL COM 6803 5:14:47
Roland EGGLI 45 40:17 48 CBCB 2 40:17 48
Marcel LEBIHAN 56 57:35 23 AAAA 3 1:37:52 29
Lea KOEBERLE 94 1:06:17 77 A 77 2:44:09 54
Mauricette JOLY 59 52:12 41 BABA 3 3:36:21 47
Fabien SEILLER 60 1:03:23 15 BBBB 4 4:39:44 30
Jerome HERLING 89 35:03 15 ACAC 2 5:14:47
21 139 9502IF ACB 9502 5:18:43
Patrick SAINT-UPERY 52 38:39 40 BBCA 1 38:39 40
Philippe PASTOR 69 1:01:00 34 BBBB 1 1:39:39 39
Margaux MONTIGNY 91 44:00 53 A 53 2:23:39 36
Raphaël ZATTA 93 48:55 35 CCAB 2 3:12:34 30
Gerard DEROME 52 1:18:50 38 AAAA 6 4:31:24 25
Alain GROC 56 47:19 43 AABC 2 5:18:43
22 133 2406AQ CACC 2406 5:19:29
Philippe D'AGIER 64 36:45 31 BCBA 3 36:45 31
Remy DURRENS 57 1:01:02 35 AABA 4 1:37:47 27
Artus D'AGIER 93 52:47 64 A 64 2:30:34 41
Sarah D'AGIER 67 44:22 23 CACB 4 3:14:56 33
J-Marie VIREFLEAU 58 1:28:30 51 BBAB 11 4:43:26 31
Gregoire DURRENS 82 36:03 17 ABAC 1 5:19:29
23 132 6205NO O² 6205 5:19:56
Dominique BOUTIN 64 44:26 60 BBBA 1 44:26 60
Frederic HUGOO 61 1:14:00 53 AAAB 4 1:58:26 51
Jean-jacques DESOOMER 95 41:16 46 A 46 2:39:42 49
Veronique PRUVOST 77 48:16 33 CCCB 4 3:27:58 40
Vincent GOURLAIN 67 1:08:29 24 BBBA 6 4:36:27 28
Sébastien ROBART 81 43:29 38 AAAC 1 5:19:56
24 152 5407LO SO Lunéville 5407 5:20:07
Lucas CHAPELOT 94 29:59 10 BAAB 1 29:59 10
Bernard LEMERCIER 48 1:07:16 45 BABA 7 1:37:15 25
Jocelyne LEMERCIER 51 43:26 50 A 50 2:20:41 32
Helene MOREL 93 35:08 6 ACCA 1 2:55:49 16
Armand CHEVRY 46 1:23:44 45 ABAB 6 4:19:33 17
Cyril ISSELIN 92 1:00:34 64 CBBC 2 5:20:07
25 189 5907NO T.A.D. 5907-6 5:20:09
Loic WANTIER 93 32:38 20 CABB 1 32:38 20
Christian NEUVILLE 70 1:25:26 61 ABAA 9 1:58:04 50
Mandye CAMAS 95 42:23 47 A 47 2:40:27 50
Rachel AVEDIKIAN 63 48:55 35 BCAA 4 3:29:22 41
Nicolas AVEDIKIAN 59 1:14:10 34 BABB 5 4:43:32 32
Maxime LAMINETTE 88 36:37 19 ABCC 1 5:20:09
26 222 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT 3801 5:20:26
Jon COLES 68 29:57 9 BAAA 1 29:57 9
Olivier MARIN 87 50:31 10 AABA 1 1:20:28 3
Fanny DI-BRANGO 93 1:01:01 74 A 74 2:21:29 33
Antoinette GUIGUET 56 1:16:08 76 CBBB 3 3:37:37 49
Michel SINIBALDI 67 1:01:30 12 BBAB 5 4:39:07 29
Marc SINIBALDI 41 41:19 32 ACCC 1 5:20:26
27 157 4802LR MO-48 4802 5:20:38
Joel ILLES 55 43:02 52 BCBB 3 43:02 52
Benoit BRAGEUL 89 59:29 27 BBAB 4 1:42:31 41
Mélanie BOUCHARD 42:30 48 A 48 2:25:01 38
Laura BERNARD 89 48:02 32 ABAA 3 3:13:03 32
J-Cla BAJAC-LEYANTOU 52 1:13:11 32 AABA 7 4:26:14 21
Dominique ILLES 51 54:24 56 CACC 3 5:20:38
28 174 7807IF GO78 7807-2 5:20:51
Alexandre ROGER 94 30:05 11 CAAA 1 30:05 11
Yann-pierrick LEMAIRE 73 1:09:30 49 ABBB 2 1:39:35 38
Christine CHAUVINEAU 66 40:53 44 A 44 2:20:28 31
Vincent ROGER 65 46:43 30 ABBB 2 3:07:11 24
Maxime GUESDON 84 1:18:43 37 BAAA 4 4:25:54 20
Eyal NOY 55 54:57 57 BCCC 1 5:20:51
29 186 5907NO T.A.D. 5907-3 5:22:52
Angélique FACHAUX 92 36:07 29 CCCB 2 36:07 29
Patrick BOULANGER 58 1:21:55 59 AAAB 7 1:58:02 49
François-rémi MAZY 94 25:29 6 A 6 2:23:31 35
Bertrand BAILLY 51 58:10 61 BBBA 3 3:21:41 36
Patrick TESSIER 65 1:04:01 18 BBBA 5 4:25:42 19
J-Noel WULLUS 53 57:10 59 AAAC 3 5:22:52
30 217 6911RA CSMR 6911 5:27:36
Regis GAYDON 70 30:43 14 BCCA 1 30:43 14
Sebastien ROUSSEAU 79 50:22 9 BBAA 2 1:21:05 6
Arthur BEBON 95 53:20 69 A 69 2:14:25 28
Celine PENNET 76 1:03:49 68 CAAB 4 3:18:14 34
Julien LANTUEJOUL 81 1:30:56 55 AABB 6 4:49:10 38
J-Pierre MAZARD 55 38:26 24 ABBC 1 5:27:36
31 182 2604RA R.O.C.A.F. 2604 5:27:51
Anne ROBIN 76 39:20 41 AACA 1 39:20 41
Gael DUBOUCHET 75 57:40 24 BBAA 4 1:37:00 24
Mathilde CARRA 91 33:59 26 A 26 2:10:59 18
Fabien POINTEAU 68 43:58 22 BBAB 1 2:54:57 15
Jocelyne DUDOIGNON 68 1:53:15 69 AABB 10 4:48:12 35
Marcel DUFOUR 46 39:39 26 CCBC 2 5:27:51
32 172 7808IF MSO 7808 5:29:52
Serge PAULET 53 35:11 26 CABA 1 35:11 26
Tristan HERTZOG 70 58:55 25 AAAB 1 1:34:06 17
Cécile BENHIDA 69 39:52 42 A 42 2:13:58 25
Guillaume PAULET 94 46:14 28 ABCB 2 3:00:12 18
Blandine PIERSON 65 1:48:08 67 BBBA 11 4:48:20 36
Guyonne PETIT 54 41:32 34 BCAC 2 5:29:52
33 168 3913FC O'JURA 3913-2 5:36:53
Gilles DANNECKER 71 35:59 28 CBBA 1 35:59 28
Yannick GAGNERET 75 55:06 16 ABAB 1 1:31:05 14
Jessica HENAULT 76 52:48 65 A 65 2:23:53 37
Catherine PONCET 61 1:03:50 69 ACCB 2 3:27:43 39
Emilie PERRIER 92 1:21:49 42 BABA 10 4:49:32 39
Sandra BILLET 85 47:21 44 BAAC 2 5:36:53
34 150 0105RA CO Chalamont 105 5:36:59
Philippe CAVELIUS 64 43:58 55 BCCB 2 43:58 55
Richard BRISEPIERRE 54 55:17 18 BBAA 3 1:39:15 36
Theo GOUTTE-TOQUET 95 32:32 22 A 22 2:11:47 20
Agnes BODY 65 57:51 60 ABBA 3 3:09:38 28
Francoise ROBERT 48 1:39:08 63 AABB 8 4:48:46 37
Florence TALMOT 68 48:13 46 CAAC 3 5:36:59
35 165 4705AQ N.O.R.D. 4705 5:41:55
Jeanne DAVID 61 45:16 64 CBBB 2 45:16 64
Etienne DAVID 59 1:31:47 68 AABA 10 2:17:03 64
Aude MASSON 91 37:42 38 A 38 2:54:45 57
Morgane CHARBONNEAU 90 44:44 24 BAAA 3 3:39:29 50
Selim DAVID 91 1:08:03 23 BBAB 7 4:47:32 33
Emily NOYER 89 54:23 55 ACCC 3 5:41:55
36 159 7403RA CSA-EMHM 7403 5:49:10
Nathalie GRATIEN 66 44:54 62 CCCB 3 44:54 62
Régis LOHMANN 68 1:26:24 63 BABB 7 2:11:18 60
Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS 95 29:26 13 A 13 2:40:44 51
Odile LAFARGE 64 46:14 28 BBBA 2 3:26:58 37
Frédéric JAUFFRET 79 1:08:37 25 ABAA 7 4:35:35 27
Nicole MOISSET 57 1:13:35 67 AAAC 4 5:49:10
37 158 2606RA LOUP 2606 5:38:45
Gilles COUPAT 55 28:59 6 BBBB 1 28:59 6
Patrick GRANGAUD 70 51:56 13 BAAA 1 1:20:55 5
Baptiste BAYLOT 95 53:20 69 A 69 2:14:15 27
Emilie FALQUE 94 55:13 55 AAAA 1 3:09:28 26
Genevieve FERRATON 72 1:50:19 68 ABBB 8 4:59:47 42
Gerard COUPAT 48 38:58 25 CCCC 1 5:38:45
38 211 2109BO ASQ 2109-2 5:44:00
Virginie PARIGOT 75 44:28 61 AACA 2 44:28 61
Thomas SAUCEDE 74 1:14:52 54 AAAA 5 1:59:20 54
Théo LABAUNE 93 31:18 17 A 17 2:30:38 42
Veronique CAILLET 61 1:11:45 73 BBAB 3 3:42:23 52
Nicolas DZIEGIEL 80 1:23:44 45 BBBB 7 5:06:07 44
Odile LABAUNE 64 37:53 22 CCBC 1 5:44:00
39 171 8807LO LOS 8807 5:47:19
Florence HUROT 66 51:26 74 CCAA 1 51:26 74
P-Alain MONTFROND 92 1:19:02 57 BBBB 6 2:10:28 56
Alain JOLY 47 45:10 57 A 57 2:55:38 58
Yoann COURTOIS 94 35:09 7 AABB 1 3:30:47 44
Nathalie GERARD 63 1:31:27 56 AAAA 8 5:02:14 43
Lea GERARD 92 45:05 39 BBCC 1 5:47:19
40 188 5907NO T.A.D. 5907-5 5:50:12
Andrea CIRAUDO 93 43:53 54 CAAB 1 43:53 54
Franck BUCKMAN 73 1:03:10 39 AABB 3 1:47:03 43
Carol LUDEWIG-JAMES 38 1:06:56 78 A 78 2:53:59 56
Quentin LEPOUTRE 88 40:51 18 BCCA 2 3:34:50 46
Philippe L'HUILLIER 62 1:33:15 57 BBAA 9 5:08:05 48
Deborah TSEN 87 42:07 35 ABBC 2 5:50:12
41 166 5402LO SCAPA NANCY 5402 5:55:18
Arthur MAHLER 90 31:04 16 CCAB 1 31:04 16
Sébastien LUDWIG 78 1:17:22 55 AABB 4 1:48:26 45
Paulette POGU 50 43:28 51 A 51 2:31:54 44
Nancy BARLET-ESNAULT 55 1:13:24 74 BBCA 2 3:45:18 53
J-Pierre BARLET 56 1:22:53 44 BBAA 7 5:08:11 49
Nelly DEVILLE 48 47:07 42 AABC 1 5:55:18
42 218 6307AU Balise 63 6307 5:57:01
Myriam GEORGE 64 39:27 42 BCAA 1 39:27 42
Francois PRADEAU 75 59:36 29 BAAB 2 1:39:03 33
Mickael ROUSSEAU 93 26:12 8 A 8 2:05:15 10
Martine WALTER 56 1:15:57 75 CABB 4 3:21:12 35
Eric VAUCHE 59 1:36:15 60 ABBA 9 4:57:27 41
Laurent EYMERE 64 59:34 62 ABCC 3 5:57:01
43 156 7108BO COMM 7108-2 6:03:55
Caroline ALLEYSON 92 50:28 72 BCAB 1 50:28 72
Aurelien GOYET 89 1:00:51 32 BBBA 4 1:51:19 47
Marine PALLOT 94 52:49 66 A 66 2:44:08 53
Justine RUDOWSKI 91 52:24 43 ABCA 3 3:36:32 48
Morad MAHLA 92 1:30:03 54 AAAB 8 5:06:35 46
Johan POINSARD 93 57:20 60 CABC 2 6:03:55
44 209 9105IF COLE 9105-2 6:06:19
Rene FERRAGE 39 1:10:30 77 ACAA 3 1:10:30 77
David DUCHENE 76 1:09:23 48 BAAA 3 2:19:53 67
Clement GARIN 94 39:31 41 A 41 2:59:24 59
Marine PERCHERON 93 54:43 50 BABB 3 3:54:07 55
Francois SABATIER 60 1:12:19 30 ABBB 3 5:06:26 45
Florence BESTEL 70 59:53 63 CBCC 2 6:06:19
45 153 6804AL COColmar 6804 6:19:36
J-Philippe THIEBAULT 49 43:41 53 BABB 1 43:41 53
Hélène CRUELLS 81 1:36:27 72 BAAA 6 2:20:08 68
Cédric BEILL 93 21:50 3 A 3 2:41:58 52
Christiane VOGT 47 1:00:22 64 ACAA 2 3:42:20 51
Laurence BERNAUER 74 1:57:28 71 ABBB 9 5:39:48 53
Manon RAVENEL 89 39:48 27 CBCC 1 6:19:36
46 178 5906NO VALMO 5906 6:28:11
Alice ROCQUET 91 1:16:05 78 ACBA 3 1:16:05 78
Didier TORZ 55 1:31:11 67 ABBA 7 2:47:16 69
Clémentine DECOOPMAN 93 33:09 25 A 25 3:20:25 63
Maxime DAMIENS 94 50:10 38 BACB 2 4:10:35 60
Alain GOBERT 65 1:28:31 52 BAAB 6 5:39:06 52
Agathe TORZ 91 49:05 48 CBAC 3 6:28:11
47 169 6008PI NOYON CO 6008 6:36:28
Camille CORDEIRO MENDES 93 40:54 49 CCBA 2 40:54 49
Paulo CORDEIRO MENDES 60 1:36:52 74 ABBB 6 2:17:46 65
Camille CRETE 95 47:57 60 A 60 3:05:43 61
Angélique CRETE 69 57:46 59 AACB 3 4:03:29 57
Chrystelle FAUVET 77 1:33:29 58 BAAA 5 5:36:58 51
Julien MALHERBE 82 59:30 61 BBAC 2 6:36:28
48 140 9502IF ACB 9502-2 6:46:36
Simon DUPUIS 93 50:46 73 BBAA 2 50:46 73
Goran COP 75 1:20:22 58 AAAB 5 2:11:08 57
Iris BOURGUIGNON 95 51:11 63 A 63 3:02:19 60
Camille TOULEMONDE 94 1:03:07 67 CCBB 3 4:05:26 58
J-Marc PRIEUR 51 1:46:57 66 BBBA 10 5:52:23 54
Claire GROC 58 54:13 54 AACC 3 6:46:36
49 134 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 7707 7:29:52
Roselyne LABEUR 49 45:33 65 BCCA 3 45:33 65
Michel SIMON 46 1:33:15 70 AABB 7 2:18:48 66
Aurore BEGU 72 1:13:16 79 A 79 3:32:04 64
Philippe TESTOUD 41 55:10 54 CAAB 3 4:27:14 61
Gwenael LEROUZIC 70 1:25:56 50 BBAA 8 5:53:10 55
Laure VERGERON 93 1:36:42 68 ABBC 3 7:29:52
131 2704HN COBS 2704 mp
Emmanuel DEBON 75 mp AAAA
Matthieu LECLERCQ 74 1:00:34 31 AAAA 4
Elodie SOHIER 92 36:24 35 A 35
Quentin SOHIER 93 1:05:41 71 BBBB 4
Jérémie LOISEL 79 1:28:41 53 BBBB 8
Arnaud PICARD 73 42:46 37 CCCC 2
135 5702LO CSAG METZ 5702 mp
Christia DALLA-COSTA 63 39:32 44 BCAA 2 39:32 44
Bernard MARTIN 55 59:27 26 ABAA 3 1:38:59 32
M-Lucie RIFFARD 42 35:12 30 A 30 2:14:11 26
Mathis DUPUY 93 50:58 39 CABB 3 3:05:09 21
Sylvie MARCHESIN 57 mp BABB
Agnès MOQUET-STENBACK 79 56:07 58 ABCC 2
136 8405PR CSPERTUIS 8405 mp
Frederic GIBIAT 60 27:46 3 BABA 1 27:46 3
Gilles MACHEREY 54 mp ABAB
Danielle GIBIAT 53 38:57 40 A 40
Adrien COULIER 92 58:34 63 CBCB 4
Laurent GROSSE 65 1:12:42 31 BABA 8
Jerome MONCLARD 65 40:00 28 ACAC 3
137 8405PR CSPERTUIS 8405-2 mp
Francois COULIER 59 47:10 70 BACA 3 47:10 70
Pierre SCIORA 83 1:26:13 62 ABBB 4 2:13:23 61
Emilien BOTTEREAU 95 1:24:06 80 A 80 3:37:29 65
Emmanuel BOTTEREAU 92 1:03:51 70 CBAB 3 4:41:20 63
J-Paul RIBAUT 51 1:54:31 70 BAAA 7 6:35:51 57
Sophie JOOS 60 mp ACBC
138 3811RA GUC-CO 3811 mp
Philippe MARMOTTANT 75 36:57 32 BAAA 2 36:57 32
Pablo FERRAND 81 51:33 11 ABBA 2 1:28:30 12
Olivier TALIERCIO 92 18:56 1 A 1 1:47:26 3
Vanessa GARROUX 77 mp CBBB
Roland THIEVENAZ 51 1:09:16 26 BAAB 5
J-Claude RAGACHE 49 mp ACCC
142 7407RA SOS 74 7407-2 mp
Delphine SADOUX 77 46:26 69 AACB 1 46:26 69
Eric MOSSET 58 mp ABBB
Bastien LECLERCQ 92 59:10 72 A 72
Loïc TAPON 80 43:09 21 CCBA 3
Stephane VAZOU 71 mp BAAA
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET 65 dns BBAC
144 3319AQ SMOG 3319-2 mp
Michel PASCAL 57 1:18:03 79 AABB 3 1:18:03 79
Philippe GIRARD 59 mp ABAB
Hugo TREZEGUET 95 40:47 43 A 43
Sylvie RAYMONDAUD 63 58:10 61 CCAA 2
Jean-luc LAGARRIGUE 57 mp BABA
Pierre LOUF 48 dns BBCC
154 9404IF AS IGN 9404 mp
Fabien GRUSELLE 65 29:52 7 BBCB 2 29:52 7
Julien GAFFURI 79 mp BAAB
Nicolas BARRAUD 93 1:00:16 73 A 73
Baptiste CHATRE 78 37:24 11 AABA 2
Stephanie VARRON 70 1:04:10 19 ABBA 4
Herve QUINQUENEL 76 31:45 10 CCAC 1
162 4206RA C.R.R.A. 4206 mp
Denis RIFFARD 72 39:59 47 CABB 2 39:59 47
J-Philippe NOAILLY 72 1:36:47 73 BAAB 8 2:16:46 63
Louis FAURE 90 52:56 67 A 67 3:09:42 62
Catherine NAVARRO 67 45:51 26 BCAA 3 3:55:33 56
Jerome SAGNET 79 1:33:54 59 ABBA 8 5:29:27 50
Alain PRALUS 66 mp ABCC
164 8903BO YCONE 8903 mp
Fabrice THOMASSIN 71 25:42 1 CBAB 1 25:42 1
Patrick BARBIER 58 mp AAAB
Camille JOUBERT 91 35:25 32 A 32
Gisele JOUBERT 56 48:31 34 BACA 4
Stephane POUZET 80 55:26 3 BBBA 2
Aime LOUAT 50 38:08 23 ACBC 1
167 3913FC O'JURA 3913 mp
J-Pierre PONCET 47 30:06 12 CCBB 1 30:06 12
Benjamin BILLET 81 mp ABAA
Julie BOUTERAON 84 43:38 52 A 52
Catherine LAGRANGE 82 54:57 52 BBAA 3
Thomas MICHAUD 81 1:22:38 43 BABB 6
Clement PONCET 91 28:15 4 AACC 1
170 6208NO BA 6208 mp
Jean EJSMONT 47 mp CCCA
Eric BENOIT 64 1:09:38 50 ABBA 6
Ophelie LEPERQUE 95 44:39 55 A 55
Elisabeth GALET 91 1:07:58 72 AAAB 2
Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI 65 1:05:46 21 BAAB 4
Marlene SANCHEZ 77 dns BBBC
175 1403BN O. CAENNAISE 1403 mp
Isabelle ATTARD 69 36:39 30 CBCA 1 36:39 30
Laurent COMPERE 64 1:02:43 36 ABAA 4 1:39:22 37
Dominique PARIS 63 34:25 29 A 29 2:13:47 24
Donatien CRIAUD 95 52:21 42 ACAB 3 3:06:08 22
Eric PIGEON 66 mp BABB
Martin LEMENAGER 81 37:00 21 BABC 2
176 0207PI VO 207 mp
Lucien LARGILLERE 93 38:03 38 CBAA 2 38:03 38
Arthur DESREUMAUX 93 59:32 28 ABAB 3 1:37:35 26
Valerie CARRIER 69 31:24 18 A 18 2:08:59 17
Victor DESREUMAUX 94 44:51 25 ACBB 2 2:53:50 13
Sebastien LAMPSON 71 1:03:55 17 BABA 5 3:57:45 9
Camille MOULIERE 74 mp BACC
177 2517FC OTB 2517 mp
Veronique CLOEZ 75 39:53 46 ABBA 1 39:53 46
Estelle TINCHANT 78 1:17:28 56 AABB 5 1:57:21 48
Alice MARTHEY 92 mp A
Marie BERTHELOT 84 dns BCCB
Tiphaine LAZARD 88 dns BBAA
Eric LALLEMEND 58 47:43 45 CAAC 2
179 7404RA ASO 7404 mp
Francine PICHOLLET 72 44:04 56 ACCA 3 44:04 56
Alan PARKER 55 1:03:08 38 BBBB 3 1:47:12 44
Aline BRIERE 91 44:59 56 A 56 2:32:11 45
Marylene GIROD 58 1:01:27 65 BAAB 3 3:33:38 45
Andre BARBON 67 1:19:01 39 AAAA 7 4:52:39 40
Denis LIEGEOIS 63 mp CBBC
180 7404RA ASO 7404-2 mp
Georges JOUZEAU 50 34:54 25 ACAA 1 34:54 25
Philippe CHATAGNIER 68 1:00:21 30 BBBA 3 1:35:15 21
Valérie LUXCEY 63 1:02:10 76 A 76 2:37:25 48
Odile BAYLE 55 52:43 45 BABB 2 3:30:08 42
Axelle MOLLARET 92 1:37:35 62 AAAB 9 5:07:43 47
Anne CHATAGNIER 70 mp CBCC
181 5803BO NORD 5803 mp
J-Marc TRAULLE 62 44:12 59 AABA 3 44:12 59
Regino GOROSPE 57 1:27:05 64 BBAB 10 2:11:17 59
Emilie TRAULLE 91 mp A
Helene KERCOFF 48 1:19:10 78 BBCB 3
J-Francois GUILLOTEAU 61 2:08:47 72 AABA 11
Philippe GRANGE 59 dns CCAC
183 2604RA R.O.C.A.F. 2604-2 mp
Olivier MANGUERO 84 44:07 58 ABCA 2 44:07 58
Claude HELIOT 40 2:27:57 76 BABB 9 3:12:04 71
Manon SALIQUE 92 36:27 36 A 36 3:48:31 68
Mathilde BOUCHARD 91 1:19:14 79 BCAB 2 5:07:45 64
Francoise SOUVIGNET 57 mp ABAA
Patrick ANDRE 47 1:08:36 66 CABC 3
185 5907NO T.A.D. 5907-2 mp
Laurine LOTERIE 94 38:02 37 BBBB 2 38:02 37
Jacques LEROY 55 mp AAAA
M-Odile LAMINETTE 60 42:47 49 A 49
Odile LEROY 60 1:01:39 66 AAAA 2
J-Louis GRENOUILLAT 58 1:03:52 16 BBBB 5
Annick GRENOUILLAT 57 48:33 47 CCCC 4
190 5907NO T.A.D. 5907-7 mp
Céline LANQUETIN 92 46:01 68 CBCB 3 46:01 68
Herve GRIMBERT 57 1:30:40 66 ABAB 8 2:16:41 62
Xavier DUBOIS 95 35:28 34 A 34 2:52:09 55
Delphine TANTART 92 54:54 51 BABA 4 3:47:03 54
Antoine GOUVERNEUR 92 1:00:33 10 BABA 4 4:47:36 34
Francois LAMINETTE 60 mp ACAC
191 4403PL NAO 4403 mp
Teo VALENTIN 93 39:28 43 CBAB 2 39:28 43
Matthieu MARTIN 92 1:31:48 69 ABBB 5 2:11:16 58
Isabelle JAOUEN 55 mp A
Herve MARECHAL 67 35:29 8 BACA 2
Vadim HATTON 68 1:00:18 8 BAAA 2
Laurent VENAILLE 54 52:25 53 ACBC 3
193 5703LO TAF 5703-2 mp
Sophie LOGE 66 1:00:56 76 CCAB 3 1:00:56 76
Rene-Claude PAOLUCCI 48 1:53:14 75 BBBB 9 2:54:10 70
Elodie BOUSSER 94 50:56 62 A 62 3:45:06 67
Regine MOUCHETTE 54 mp BBCA
Robert LOCUSSE 50 AAAA
Marc GENEVE 51 52:10 51 AABC 3
196 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS 3308 mp
Anne DEPALACIO 79 37:48 36 CCBA 1 37:48 36
Remy PELLETER 69 47:33 7 ABBB 1 1:25:21 10
Theophile BENOIST 93 23:04 4 A 4 1:48:25 4
Henri QUEYROI 44 52:34 44 AACB 2 2:40:59 7
J-Michel TALON 68 mp BAAA
Philipp BEZIRDJOGLOU 53 33:20 12 BBAC 1
197 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS 3308-2 mp
Philippe CHAMBON 67 32:40 21 CCCA 1 32:40 21
J-Francois BATTISTA 55 1:05:38 42 ABAA 6 1:38:18 31
Solene QUERE 93 35:12 30 A 30 2:13:30 23
Maud DEPALACIO 85 mp AAAB
Gerard GADEAU 61 1:13:41 33 BABB 4
Didier CAMINADE 69 41:00 31 BBBC 2
198 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS 3308-3 mp
Monique DUBROCA 47 mp CCAA
Philippe ROUVEYRE 65 1:34:26 71 ABAB 9
Andre LARMINACH 42 32:05 20 A 20
Alain COURNUT 47 53:49 49 AABB 2
Jean POIRIER 83 1:20:17 40 BABA 9
N.N N.N dns BBCC
207 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV 1307 mp
J-Luc GRAUER 54 34:44 24 ACBA 1 34:44 24
Mathieu MOUTEL 81 1:03:06 37 BABB 2 1:37:50 28
Sybille DELENNE 93 29:35 15 A 15 2:07:25 14
Sophie PICAZO 65 mp BACB
P-Alexandre DELANNOY 93 1:10:02 28 ABAA 8
Remi CHOMEL 72 41:19 32 CBAC 2
210 2109BO ASQ 2109 mp
Valentin PALCAU 69 32:17 19 AABA 1 32:17 19
P-Yves ROUX 63 48:19 8 BAAB 1 1:20:36 4
Robin LABAUNE 95 47:51 59 A 59 2:08:27 15
Cecile PAPILLON 88 29:05 1 BBCB 1 2:37:32 5
J-Claude SUTY 57 1:04:14 20 ABBA 5 3:41:46 7
Sebastien CATALON 79 mp CCAC
212 2109BO ASQ 2109-3 mp
Florian MINARD 87 34:16 23 ABCA 1 34:16 23
Ariane VIOLLOT 71 1:08:40 47 BBBA 7 1:42:56 42
Thomas HLASNY 95 50:03 61 A 61 2:32:59 47
Agnes MINARD 61 1:36:52 80 BCAB 3 4:09:51 59
Francois CAILLET 60 mp AAAB
Frédéric LABAUNE 66 35:08 16 CABC 1
214 2607RA CO2 2607 mp
Christian GRISOT 70 mp AAAA
Patrice BENOIT 73 mp BAAA
Juliette ARFI 92 38:31 39 A 39
Isabelle SCHAEFFER 75 49:49 37 BBBB 3
Olivier SCHAEFFER 73 1:45:06 65 ABBB 7
Marianne BERRARD 66 46:21 41 CCCC 3
215 3809RA USSE CO 3809 mp
Delphine SERRET 87 mp BBBA
J-Michel BOUCHET 62 1:07:12 44 BABB 3
Theo CHABAL 88 21:35 2 A 2
Denys SCHMITT 50 31:42 2 CCCB 1
Bruno RENON 91 56:49 6 ABAA 2
Enri CHABAL 57 51:12 50 AAAC 2
221 2105BO ADOC 2105 mp
Mathieu CHALOPIN 83 28:53 5 BACA 1 28:53 5
Alain CHARON 62 1:07:28 46 AAAB 3 1:36:21 22
Antoine PELLETIER 95 36:30 37 A 37 2:12:51 21
Anne LOISY-ROCHER 61 1:17:41 77 CBAB 4 3:30:32 43
Stéphane PELLETIER 68 mp BBBA
Alice ROCHER 89 42:35 36 ACBC 2
147 3408LR M.S.O 3408 dnf
Nicolas DOUCET 63 38:06 39 ABBB 1 38:06 39
Pierre BERTHOMIEU 64 dnf BBBB
Roland BOCHET 33 56:14 71 A 71
Alain Junior ALIGNAN 94 53:10 48 CAAA 2
Antoine DOUCET 93 mp AAAA
Nicole PRAT 62 dns BCCC
155 7108BO COMM 7108 dnf
Regis ANTOINE 39 57:32 75 BBAB 2 57:32 75
Benjamin COUREAU 89 52:07 14 AAAA 1 1:49:39 46
Camille LAMBERT 94 25:45 7 A 7 2:15:24 29
Laure Emmanuelle BENAZE 92 52:46 46 AACA 3 3:08:10 25
J-Philippe REBET 60 dns BBBB
Antoinette LAZZER 67 CCBC
161 2508FC BALISE 25 2508 dnf
Marie ARMBRUSTER 60 49:45 71 CAAB 2 49:45 71
Philippe LAURENT 57 1:12:25 51 BBAA 6 2:02:10 55
Mathias BRENET 94 1:38:01 81 A 81 3:40:11 66
Gisele ABISSE 43 56:48 58 BCCA 4 4:36:59 62
Matthieu ROBERT 85 1:39:58 64 AABB 9 6:16:57 56
Agnes RUAUD 51 dns ABBC
202 7715IF AS SAMOIS 7715 dns
223 6914RA SMON 6914 dns