retour

Course Moyenne Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivelle 26/08/2010ven. 27/08/2010 11:52
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

  Pl  N dossart Nom                         N Club                              Temps 



H10  (39)                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P    

   1        1080 ELIAS, Guilhem              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV             8:02 
   2        1840 VUITTON, Julien             01 6911RA CSMR                        8:53 
   3        1934 WYMER, Kylian               01 2508FC BALISE 25                   8:54 
   4        1078 DELENNE, Tommy              01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            11:34 
   5        1967 HABERKORN, Guilhem          00 2105BO ADOChenve                 12:12 
   6        1606 ROGER, Anton                01 7807IF GO78                       12:14 
   7        1752 MAGIMEL, Lucas              00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 12:27 
   8        1865 MONTEMONT, Lucas            01 3810RA ORIENTALP                  13:40 
   9        1010 LEMBEZAT, Matthieu          02 COOL COOL                         14:46 
  10        1287 PARIGOT, Antoine            02 2109BO ASQ                        15:54 
  11        1977 PETINON, Samuel             01 2301LI CRO2                       16:44 
  12        1618 GANDON, Basile              01 6307AU Balise 63                  17:52 
  13        2077 AGOSTINI, Victor            01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                 17:53 
  14        1549 BOPP, Octave                00 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            19:07 
  15        1864 MONTEMONT, Clement          03 3810RA ORIENTALP                  19:24 
  16        1337 SELLIER, Mathis             02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               19:35 
  17        1621 LE BIHAN, Flavien           01 6307AU Balise 63                  19:57 
  18        1848 GUINOT, Thibaut             00 2108BO Talant SO                  20:27 
  19        1417 HEBERT, Julien              02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                21:25 
  20        1183 BLAISE, Mael                00 3502BR CRCO                       23:15 
  21        1261 LAPERNAT, Hugo              00 5907NO T.A.D.                     23:33 
  22        2050 VAYSSAT, Romain             00 6008PI NOYON CO                   23:36 
  23        1999 PIGEON, Thomas              01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               25:53 
  24        1595 LEMAIRE, Enzo               02 7807IF GO78                       26:15 
  25        1181 BLAISE, Ewen                02 3502BR CRCO                       27:58 
  26        1192 SERINET, Nicolas            01 3502BR CRCO                       30:56 
  27        1854 LEDUC, Paul                 00 1905LI Corrze C.O                31:05 
  28        1084 LAVILLE, Adrien             00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            31:08 
  29        1267 MOREL, Nils                 02 5907NO T.A.D.                     34:47 
  30        1211 PERIN, Mathieu              01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   35:55 
  31        1875 GREBEL, Aurele              00 7305RA ECHO 73                    48:06 
  32        2078 POULAIN, Jules              00 6804AL COColmar                   57:05 
  33        1664 PAULY, Titouan              04 1705PC ASTCO                    4:08:37 

            1048 VALETTE, Mathieu            00 6913RA CRAPAHUT                      pm 
            1678 RODRIGUEZ, Lucas            02 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
            1962 DERIAZ, Romo               00 2105BO ADOChenve                    pm 
            2004 ROBERT, Samuel              00 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                  pm 
            1162 BOURGEOIS, Lucas            01 8105MP BOA Albi                     abs 
            1913 LOUVET, Theo                00 3705CE COTS                         abs 



H12  (49)                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P    

   1        1305 BATTISTA, Clement           98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                 7:17 
   2        1931 WOLZ, Aymeric               98 2508FC BALISE 25                   7:19 
   3        1716 BOULESTREAU, Elouan         98 2904BR Quimper 29                  7:54 
   4        1835 ROCHE, Maxime               99 6911RA CSMR                        7:59 
   5        1927 POURRE, Jeremi              98 2508FC BALISE 25                   8:08 
   6        1807 VIGIER, Lo                 99 4203RA OE42                        8:12 
   7        1182 BLAISE, Johan               98 3502BR CRCO                        8:49 
   8        1509 COURTOIS, Thomas            99 8807LO LO Sanchey                  8:50 
   9        1833 PICHARD, Lucien             99 6911RA CSMR                        8:54 
  10        1250 CREFCOEUR, Lievin           99 5907NO T.A.D.                      8:58 
  11        1373 LORTOLARY, Valentin         99 4704AQ AsCOPA                      9:17 
  12        1832 PICHARD, Adrien             98 6911RA CSMR                        9:32 
  13        1045 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Tom        98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    9:37 
  14        1551 CAVARROC, Hugo              98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             9:43 
  15        1033 RADISSON, Jules             98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    9:58 
  16        1195 TANGUY, Leo                 98 3502BR CRCO                       10:02 
  17        1367 BRESOLIN, Alexis            99 4704AQ AsCOPA                     10:12 
  18        1018 VERGNAUD, Alexandre         99 8702LI CSAGL                      10:17 
  19        1746 PERRIN, Mathieu             98 4201RA NOSE                       11:03 
  20        1113 SERRAND, Tanguy             99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            11:04 
  21        1951 BULLIER, Romain             98 0207PI VO                         11:05 
  22        1285 ASTOLFI, Romain             99 5909NO GSO                        11:10 
  23        1812 GAILLARD, Tho              98 8607PC Poitiers CO                11:16 
  24        1107 FOL, Noel                   99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            11:22 
  25        2046 SONNECK, Hugo               98 6008PI NOYON CO                   11:37 
  26        1197 TROCCAZ, Mael               98 3502BR CRCO                       11:38 
  27        1801 FERRAND, Antonin            98 4203RA OE42                       12:21 
  28        1575 BEAUVISAGE, Quentin         98 7807IF GO78                       12:26 
  29        1067 DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo        98 9404IF AS IGN                     12:28 
  30        1803 GHIBAUDO, Simon             98 4203RA OE42                       13:01 
  31        1235 SOULI, Raphal             99 3319AQ SMOG                       13:02 
  32        1631 COLIN, Hugo                 98 5407LO SO Lunville               13:43 
  33        1769 GRANDADAM, Robin            98 6804AL COColmar                   13:54 
  34        1052 BESTEL, Arnault             99 9105IF COLE                       15:38 
  35        1793 BAZIN, Tho                 98 4203RA OE42                       16:01 
  36        1096 SOGNO, Vincent              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            16:57 
  37        2036 CRETE, Julien               99 6008PI NOYON CO                   17:18 
  38        1942 MOREAU, Merlin              99 2605RA VSO                        17:57 
  39        1537 ABRAHAM, Hugo               99 2517FC OTB                        19:05 
  40        1506 BLAUDEZ, Charles            99 8807LO LO Sanchey                 19:16 
  41        1489 ROCHE, Sylvain              98 2606RA LOUP                       19:52 
  42        1391 TALON, Julien               98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                21:31 
  43        1360 LARMINACH, Baptiste         99 8607PC Poitiers CO                24:45 
  44        1531 LUSARDY, Nicolas            99 8311AZ POLES                      25:13 
  45        1434 TOUSSAINT, Tom              99 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 25:41 
  46        1709 FENEUIL, Fergal             98 8106MP RESSORT                    39:35 

            1586 CLOUARD, Augustin           98 7807IF GO78                          pm 
            1327 D'HARBOULLE, Maxime         99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 abs 
            1852 LEDUC, Benjamin             98 1905LI Corrze C.O                  abs 



H14  (76)                 1.3 km  100 m   8 P     

   1        1819 BASSET, Marian              96 6911RA CSMR                       16:02 
   2        1256 GROSSI, Kurtys              97 5907NO T.A.D.                     16:34 
   3        1943 MOREAU, Noe                 97 2605RA VSO                        17:06 
   4        1079 DELENNE, William            96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            18:11 
   5        1908 DAVIGNON, Flavien           96 3705CE COTS                       18:51 
   6        1946 SIMON, Antoine              96 2605RA VSO                        18:55 
   7        1635 MATHIS, Martin              97 5407LO SO Lunville               19:03 
   8        1735 CHABANCE, Thomas            96 4201RA NOSE                       19:40 
   9        1085 LAVILLE, Julien             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            19:41 
  10        1074 DELENNE, Adrien             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            20:10 
  11        1745 PERRIN, Arnaud              96 4201RA NOSE                       20:29 
  12        1744 LOPEZ, Etienne              96 4201RA NOSE                       20:37 
  13        1263 MALAK, Nathan               96 5907NO T.A.D.                     20:59 
  14        1409 MARTINEZ, Pierre            97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    21:22 
  15        1369 BRESOLIN, Maxime            97 4704AQ AsCOPA                     21:32 
  16        1607 ROGER, Aymeric              96 7807IF GO78                       21:48 
  17        1111 SERRAND, Arthur             96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            21:52 
  18        1519 JACQUET, Martin             96 8807LO LO Sanchey                 23:13 
  19        1674 DOUSSET, Valentin           96 4709AQ PSNO                       23:56 
  20        1482 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien          97 2606RA LOUP                       24:04 
  20        1839 VUITTON, Gaetan             96 6911RA CSMR                       24:04 
  22        1605 RAUTURIER, Quentin          96 7807IF GO78                       24:18 
  23        1923 JANAND, Pierre-Louis        96 2508FC BALISE 25                  24:33 
  24        1314 LOUCHART, Victor            96 5906NO VALMO                      25:34 
  25        1388 SAVART, Titouan             96 8809LO HVO                        25:37 
  26        1804 MARLIAC, Quentin            97 4203RA OE42                       26:08 
  27        1038 RINGOT, Paul                97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   26:36 
  28        1808 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Tho       97 4203RA OE42                       27:21 
  29        1963 DERIAZ, Samson              97 2105BO ADOChenve                 28:34 
  30        1516 HUROT, Benjamin             96 8807LO LO Sanchey                 28:42 
  31        2032 BAUDREY, Florian            97 6008PI NOYON CO                   28:52 
  32        2060 XIMENEZ, Vincent            96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT            29:44 
  33        1089 MAGNON, Robin               96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            31:02 
  34        2001 ROBERT, David               96 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               31:34 
  35        1227 LECHANU, Alex               97 5604BR COL                        31:40 
  36        2051 VERCAUTEREN, Antoine        97 6008PI NOYON CO                   32:13 
  37        1330 GODEFROY, Simon             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               33:36 
  38        1953 LARGILLRE, Nicolas         97 0207PI VO                         33:59 
  39        1095 SOGNO, Martin               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            34:00 
  40        1044 DIETSCH, Joel               97 6806AL COBF                       34:07 
  41        1311 BAILLIEUL, Martin           96 5906NO VALMO                      34:42 
  42        1625 LOPEZ, Gatan               96 6307AU Balise 63                  35:03 
  43        1859 VASQUEZ, Dorian             96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    36:14 
  44        1128 GALET, Clement              96 6208NO BA                         36:33 
  45        1483 HABAUZIT, Quentin           96 2606RA LOUP                       37:12 
  46        1623 LE CALVEZ, Vincent          96 6307AU Balise 63                  38:13 
  47        1941 LE PENNEC, Jean             97 2605RA VSO                        38:47 
  48        1722 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud           96 2904BR Quimper 29                 40:35 
  49        1857 PEYCLIT, Hugo               96 1905LI Corrze C.O                40:53 
  50        1757 BEYLS, Nicolas              96 0615AZ VSAO                       41:48 
  51        1598 MERIGUET, Thomas            96 7807IF GO78                       42:44 
  52        1622 LE BIHAN, Jonathan          96 6307AU Balise 63                  43:01 
  53        1670 DE MARCHI, Anthony          96 4709AQ PSNO                       43:14 
  54        1675 DUBOIS, Baptiste            97 4709AQ PSNO                       45:00 
  55        1711 FENEUIL, Thibauld           97 8106MP RESSORT                    45:29 
  56        1364 BAUDRIT, Corentin           97 4704AQ AsCOPA                     49:45 
  57        1399 JOUBERT, Floryan            96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                49:52 
  57        1834 ROCHE, Jonathan             97 6911RA CSMR                       49:52 
  59        1193 SERINET, Paul               97 3502BR CRCO                       50:57 
  60        1693 SIAUD, Ulysse               96 0406PR POIL                       51:41 
  61        1129 GRESSIER, Francis           97 6208NO BA                         53:03 
  62        1130 GRESSIER, Theo              96 6208NO BA                         54:00 
  63        1134 LEICHT, Theo                97 6208NO BA                         59:00 
  64        1485 JOURDAN, Aurlien           97 2606RA LOUP                     1:00:31 
  65        1564 HANAUER, Sbastien          96 6806AL COBF                     1:01:23 
  66        1361 ROINEAU, Elie               97 8607PC Poitiers CO              1:02:52 
  67        1938 COURSIER, Antoine           97 2605RA VSO                      1:10:12 
  68        1319 SIX, Thibaut                96 5906NO VALMO                    1:10:26 
  69        1258 LALOUX, Clment             96 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:13:14 
  70        1972 GOURLAIN, Clment           97 6205NO O                       1:17:51 
  71        1940 DUMEZ, Corentin             97 2605RA VSO                      1:19:51 

            1172 POULAIN, Gael               97 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO              pm 
            1559 COLIN, Leo                  97 6806AL COBF                          pm 
            1283 ASTOLFI, Alban              96 5909NO GSO                          abs 
            1788 RAMBLIERE, Tho             96 4601MP FINO                         abs 
            1809 RAJAIN, Thibaut             96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                      abs 



H16  (41)                 2.0 km  120 m   9 P     

   1        1748 ROUX, Corentin              94 4201RA NOSE                       23:57 
   2        1175 POULAIN, Yannick            94 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO           24:39 
   3        1849 LEVESY, Valentin            95 3810RA ORIENTALP                  26:28 
   4        1264 MAZY, Franois-rmi         94 5907NO T.A.D.                     26:41 
   5        1917 GIRARD, Baptiste            94 2508FC BALISE 25                  27:20 
   6        1695 BEAUDENON, Cedric           95 7716IF BALISE 77                  28:16 
   7        1022 FONTES, Leo                 95 1202MP VO12                       28:48 
   8        1159 TREZEGUET, Hugo             95 3319AQ SMOG                       30:04 
   9        1944 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan      95 2605RA VSO                        31:25 
  10        1800 DERENNE, Antonin            94 4203RA OE42                       31:56 
  11        1871 CHAILLARD, Fabien           94 7305RA ECHO 73                    33:40 
  12        1481 BAYLOT, Baptiste            95 2606RA LOUP                       34:20 
  13        2002 ROBERT, Jesse               94 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               34:28 
  14        1354 PICAZO, Silvain             94 8405PR CSPERTUIS                  35:22 
  15        1301 PAULET, Guillaume           94 7808IF ASMBCO                     35:23 
  16        1724 GUILLOU, Quentin            94 2904BR Quimper 29                 36:17 
  17        1856 OLLIER, Tom                 94 1905LI Corrze C.O                37:01 
  18        1312 DUBUISSON, Rony             94 5906NO VALMO                      37:40 
  19        1004 BONDIVENNE, Pierre          94 COOL COOL                         38:06 
  20        2039 DESREUMAUX, Victor          94 6008PI NOYON CO                   39:10 
  21        1349 MONCLARD, Guillaume         94 8405PR CSPERTUIS                  40:41 
  22        1641 DENNY, Jonathan             95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR              42:19 
  22        1682 LORENZATTI, Eric            89 NL Pass'Orientation               42:19 
  24        1697 VILORGEUX, Csar            95 7716IF BALISE 77                  42:57 
  25        1577 BONNET, Vincent             95 7807IF GO78                       43:01 
  26        1626 LOPEZ, Quentin              94 6307AU Balise 63                  43:02 
  27        1303 ROLLIN, Romain              94 7808IF ASMBCO                     43:14 
  28        1143 TASSART, Romain             94 6208NO BA                         43:31 
  29        1035 RADISSON, Paul              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   43:50 
  30        1904 UGINET, Pierre              95 7109BO Givry SO                   45:35 
  31        1132 HENEMAN, Maxence            95 6208NO BA                         45:48 
  32        1685 EVEN, Thibault              94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN               48:33 
  33        1138 PAILLEUX, Steven            94 6208NO BA                         50:49 
  34        1125 DARCOURT, Tony              95 6208NO BA                         53:42 
  35        1936 BALASKOVIC, Tom             95 2605RA VSO                        56:16 
  36        1624 LE GOFF, Loic               94 6307AU Balise 63                1:14:38 
  37        1403 MAREST, Nathan              94 2104BO VOR                      1:14:46 

            1362 ROMAT, Pol                  95 8607PC Poitiers CO                   pm 
            1696 LEBIGRE, Thibaut            95 7716IF BALISE 77                Abandon 
            1687 RAUD, Corentin              94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                 abs 
            2084 DELPECH, Romain             95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE              abs 



H18  (27)                 2.1 km  140 m   9 P     

   1        2009 RAIMBAULT, Philippe         93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                  25:33 
   2        1620 LAPORTE, Tho               93 6307AU Balise 63                  26:47 
   3        1271 WANTIER, Loic               93 5907NO T.A.D.                     27:52 
   4        1952 LARGILLERE, Lucien          93 0207PI VO                         27:53 
   5        1144 THOMAS, Julien              93 6208NO BA                         27:54 
   6        1948 SIMON, Quentin              93 2605RA VSO                        30:04 
   7        1224 JAFFRY, Romain              93 5604BR COL                        30:30 
   8        1101 CAPBERN, Marc               92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            32:50 
   9        1484 HABAUZIT, Yannick           93 2606RA LOUP                       32:52 
  10        1036 RINGOT, Alexis              93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   33:02 
  11        1232 ZEQUES, Nathan              93 5604BR COL                        33:23 
  12        1316 PECQUEUR, Florian           93 5906NO VALMO                      33:33 
  13        1448 BELLI, Olivier              93 5702LO CSAG METZ                  35:20 
  14        1771 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste         93 6804AL COColmar                   36:24 
  15        1929 VUILLEMIN, Guillaume        93 2508FC BALISE 25                  37:45 
  16        2087 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine         92 5907NO T.A.D.                     39:02 
  17        1613 BESQUENT, Alexandre         93 6307AU Balise 63                  40:17 
  18        1386 MANSUY, P-Yves              93 8809LO HVO                        40:54 
  19        1770 JUNCKER, Guillaume          92 6804AL COColmar                   44:55 
  20        1541 DORE, Alexandre             92 2517FC OTB                        45:53 
  21        1543 GAULARD, Antoine            93 2517FC OTB                        46:58 
  22        1629 ROUSSEAU, Mickael           93 6307AU Balise 63                  49:04 
  23        1540 BRULPORT, Emmanuel          93 2517FC OTB                      1:03:14 
  24        2003 ROBERT, Mathieu             92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             1:04:29 
  25        1628 PY, Emilien                 93 6307AU Balise 63                1:21:17 

            1526 MONTFROND, P-Alain          92 8807LO LO Sanchey                   abs 
            1528 RIBAUDO, Jasmin             92 8807LO LO Sanchey                   abs 



H20  (9)                  3.0 km  180 m   10 P    

   1        1252 DEPRET, Thomas              90 5907NO T.A.D.                     34:56 
   2        1477 MORVAN, Franois            91 2906BR BO                         45:28 
   3        1710 FENEUIL, Florent            91 8106MP RESSORT                    47:36 
   4        2065 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon            89 NL Pass'Orientation               49:25 
   5        1405 MICHON, Francois            91 2104BO VOR                        49:26 
   6        1627 MAZARS, Samuel              91 6307AU Balise 63                  57:28 
   7        1984 BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc        91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 1:24:58 

            1530 HOCHART, Alexis             91 8311AZ POLES                         pm 
            1985 BERTHOUD, Lo               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                     abs 



H21  (55)                 3.0 km  180 m   10 P    

   1        1387 MENGIN, Bastien             87 8809LO HVO                        28:58 
   2        1989 LAFARGE, Alexandre          88 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   34:26 
   3        1736 CHOMETTE, Vincent           85 4201RA NOSE                       35:40 
   4        1201 FAVRE, Jrme               83 3913FC O'JURA                     35:41 
   5        1646 LEGUEN, Olivier             77 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA       36:45 
   6        1185 FENEUIL, Joseph             88 3502BR CRCO                       37:23 
   7        1881 IGLESIAS, Urtzi             89 NL Pass'Orientation               38:28 
   8        2049 VAUCHER, Jeremy             82 6008PI NOYON CO                   38:34 
   9        1072 QUINQUENEL, Herve           76 9404IF AS IGN                     39:10 
  10        1741 JOURDAT, Olivier            82 4201RA NOSE                       41:06 
  11        2096 DE NEYER, Gilles            89 5907NO T.A.D.                     42:13 
  12        1843 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin     88 2108BO Talant SO                  42:47 
  13        1576 BLOT, Gregory               82 7807IF GO78                       42:52 
  14        1981 POIRSON, Gatan             85 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   43:03 
  15        1456 FRAYSSINET, Laurent         76 8104MP AOC                        43:38 
  16        1366 BENNE, Jerome               76 4704AQ AsCOPA                     44:17 
  17        1436 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried         81 3319AQ SMOG                       44:23 
  18        1639 NARCIS, Pou                 89 NL Pass'Orientation               45:46 
  19        1925 LONCHAMPT, Loc             84 2508FC BALISE 25                  46:27 
  20        1462 TARDY, Olivier              78 4403PL NAO                        47:17 
  21        1304 WOUTERS, Denis              88 7808IF ASMBCO                     47:54 
  22        1547 VIEL, Brieuc                89 2517FC OTB                        47:58 
  23        1198 VASSEUR, Julien             76 3502BR CRCO                       49:43 
  24        1420 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich           78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                49:46 
  25        1928 ROBERT, Matthieu            85 2508FC BALISE 25                  50:15 
  26        1611 VERMEERSCH, Thierry         66 7807IF GO78                       50:46 
  27        1637 MARC, Amat                  89 NL Pass'Orientation               52:06 
  28        1091 MOUTEL, Mathieu             81 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            52:09 
  29        1357 SCIORA, Pierre              83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                  54:33 
  30        1592 GUESDON, Maxime             84 7807IF GO78                       54:58 
  31        2061 DECOSSE, Benoit             89 2704NM COBS                       57:01 
  32        1295 HAYER, Nicolas              77 7720IF TOM                      1:01:50 
  33        1378 SARRAU, Vincent             80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:02:32 
  34        1253 FONTAINE, Thibault          83 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:03:13 
  35        1066 YVE, Thomas                 82 9105IF COLE                     1:03:53 
  36        1310 PETIT, Pierrick             76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:04:17 
  37        1016 CHEVALIER, Cdric           79 8702LI CSAGL                    1:06:02 
  38        1842 CARRERE, Bertrand           78 3319AQ SMOG                     1:08:24 
  39        1114 UTARD, Gael                 78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          1:09:03 
  40        1532 VINCENT, Sbastien          77 8311AZ POLES                    1:09:05 
  41        1533 CARRETERO GONZ., David      89 NL Pass'Orientation             1:14:01 
  42        1332 MACLE, Bruno                77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:19:05 
  43        1731 MESPLEDE, Jrome            79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:23:30 
  44        1814 BAS, Aurelien               89 6911RA CSMR                     1:24:42 
  45        1535 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus         89 NL Pass'Orientation             1:29:05 
  46        1691 PEREZ, Jerome               75 NL Pass'Orientation             1:30:21 

            1056 BOTHOREL, Pierre            87 9105IF COLE                          pm 
            1492 MARQUE, Frederic            81 6707AL ASOPE                         pm 
            1970 DROGOUL, Matthieu           79 6205NO O                            pm 
            1031 POUPARD, Stephane           89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                     abs 
            1140 PRINS, Gregory              78 6208NO BA                           abs 
            1208 BEDOS BONATERRA, Lluis      79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                     abs 
            1534 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pablo        89 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 
            1883 ORMAZA, Sabin               89 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 
            2074 FUENTEZ HERRANZ, Israel     89 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 



H35  (53)                 3.0 km  180 m   10 P    

   1        1648 SEVIN, Benoit               73 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA       38:46 
   2        1740 GRANGER, Emmanuel           72 4201RA NOSE                       39:15 
   3        1055 BESTEL, Thierry             71 9105IF COLE                       40:12 
   4        1873 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzague        73 7305RA ECHO 73                    43:09 
   5        1775 MOLL, David                 71 6804AL COColmar                   44:20 
   6        1688 BGUINOT, Alain             72 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                45:18 
   7        1167 LARUE, Fabien               73 8105MP BOA Albi                   45:19 
   8        1891 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic          71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  46:44 
   9        1123 CAROULLE, Yannick           72 6208NO BA                         48:29 
  10        1122 BRUNO, Olivier              74 6208NO BA                         48:39 
  11        1899 MASSOT, Bertrand            73 0404PR Balise 04                  50:57 
  12        1961 COSTE, Jocelyn              72 2105BO ADOChenve                 51:12 
  13        1266 MOREL, Franck               72 5907NO T.A.D.                     53:30 
  14        1414 GOUTAUDIER, Christophe      73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                55:01 
  14        1423 SCHIFANO, Philippe          72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                55:01 
  16        1679 VALENTIN, Denis             72 4709AQ PSNO                       55:51 
  17        1778 POULAIN, Antoine            73 6804AL COColmar                   56:19 
  18        1105 FALALA, Laurent             74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            57:23 
  19        1552 CAVARROC, Jerome            72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            57:41 
  20        1006 LAURENT, Michel             72 COOL COOL                         58:17 
  21        2048 THIERY, Sebastien           72 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:01:09 
  22        1478 SAOZANET, Stephane          72 2906BR BO                       1:01:10 
  23        1299 MONTAGARD, Frederic         72 7808IF ASMBCO                   1:02:12 
  24        1707 ROUX, Jean Philippe         75 3811RA GUC-CO                   1:03:27 
  25        1647 RAVENET, Eric               71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA     1:03:29 
  26        1888 CORBIN, Gil                 71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                1:04:37 
  27        1542 FLECK, Frederick            72 2517FC OTB                      1:04:49 
  28        1501 DAURIAC, Philippe           74 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION         1:05:12 
  29        1294 GRIMAULT, Freddy            75 8607PC Poitiers CO              1:07:00 
  30        1137 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud          74 6208NO BA                       1:07:34 
  31        1480 RENAULT, Alexandre          75 3810RA ORIENTALP                1:08:10 
  32        1879 ROCHE, Nicolas              75 7305RA ECHO 73                  1:09:26 
  33        1011 LEMBEZAT, Yannick           74 COOL COOL                       1:09:33 
  34        1802 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas           74 4203RA OE42                     1:10:18 
  35        1365 BAUDRIT, Eric               71 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:11:08 
  36        1726 KEREVER, Yvan               73 2904BR Quimper 29               1:13:36 
  37        1851 BAILLET, Regis              74 2904BR Quimper 29               1:16:45 
  38        1992 ARNAULT, Louis Marie        73 7901PC CRENSOA                  1:18:13 
  39        1467 BERRARD, Philippe           71 2607RA CO2                      1:22:38 
  40        1155 ELIAS, Frdric             72 NL Pass'Orientation             1:26:39 
  41        1248 BUCKMAN, Franck             73 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:29:09 
  42        1469 SAILLARD, Bastien           75 NL Pass'Orientation             1:32:02 
  43        1599 MORAND, Jean-philippe       71 7807IF GO78                     1:32:19 
  44        1649 BERGOULI, Jean-Pierre       70 NL Pass'Orientation             1:32:59 
  45        1876 GREBEL, Emmanuel            72 7305RA ECHO 73                  1:40:20 
  46        1184 BLAISE, Sylvain             71 3502BR CRCO                     1:41:27 
  47        1358 THOPART, David              72 8405PR CSPERTUIS                1:57:25 

            1276 LASSEIGNE, Laurent          71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                   pm 
            1498 RIMBAULT, Sylvain           71 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION              pm 
            1596 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick      73 7807IF GO78                          pm 
            1164 DUPUY, Francis              74 8105MP BOA Albi                     abs 
            1165 DURAMAY, Nicolas            72 8105MP BOA Albi                     abs 
            1806 MOREL, Laurent              74 4203RA OE42                         abs 



H40  (70)                 2.1 km  140 m   9 P     

   1        1743 LINOSSIER, Pierre           69 4201RA NOSE                       20:45 
   2        1433 TOUSSAINT, Stephane         70 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 21:05 
   3        1424 VERDENAL, Benoit            69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                23:31 
   4        1203 NIGGLI, Jurg                67 3913FC O'JURA                     24:24 
   5        1610 THONIER, Bruno              68 7807IF GO78                       25:33 
   6        1661 PAULY, Alexis               69 1705PC ASTCO                      26:17 
   7        1191 SERINET, Laurent            68 3502BR CRCO                       26:37 
   8        1853 LEDUC, Jean-Christophe      66 1905LI Corrze C.O                27:02 
   9        1742 LAVENNE, Philippe           69 4201RA NOSE                       27:03 
  10        1810 GAILLARD, Fabien            70 8607PC Poitiers CO                27:05 
  11        1869 BODY, Thierry               68 7305RA ECHO 73                    27:33 
  12        2099 BOBIN, Philippe             70 8607PC Poitiers CO                28:38 
  13        1772 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc            67 6804AL COColmar                   28:47 
  14        1194 TANGUY, Gael                70 3502BR CRCO                       28:53 
  15        2076 ROULLAND, Emmanuel          68 5302PL O53                        29:10 
  16        1098 VIALARD, Jerome             70 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            29:28 
  17        1110 SERRAND, Alain              67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            29:46 
  18        1042 TOULIER, Francois           67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   29:53 
  19        1669 CLEMENCON, Jerome           67 4709AQ PSNO                       29:55 
  20        1573 BEAUVISAGE, Christoph       68 7807IF GO78                       30:06 
  21        2071 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebastia      70 NL Pass'Orientation               30:07 
  22        1603 RAUTURIER, Christophe       66 7807IF GO78                       30:16 
  23        1490 VILLATTE, Didier            68 2406AQ CACC                       30:36 
  24        1179 BEAUVIR, Yannick            69 3502BR CRCO                       31:00 
  25        1880 SILVESTRE, Eric             66 7305RA ECHO 73                    31:33 
  26        2038 CRETE, Rmi                 68 6008PI NOYON CO                   31:56 
  27        1704 LONGERE, Gilles             66 6906RA ALCO                       32:48 
  28        1214 ANGLADE, Christian          68 5604BR COL                        33:40 
  29        1336 SELLIER, J-Marc             70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               33:58 
  30        2075 RIOLLET, Yves               66 5302PL O53                        34:12 
  31        1413 FIORUCCI, Bruno             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                34:16 
  32        2010 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel          68 8903BO YCONE-Sens                 35:09 
  33        1108 FOL, Thierry                66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            35:52 
  34        1046 VALETTE, Laurent            68 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   36:53 
  35        1322 LOGE, Robert                66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                37:35 
  36        1922 JANAND, Patrick             66 2508FC BALISE 25                  39:36 
  37        1390 TALON, J-Michel             68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                40:11 
  38        1427 PARPAL, Eric                66 8319AZ TSN83                      40:21 
  39        1738 DROIN, Thierry              68 4201RA NOSE                       40:52 
  40        1292 EVARD, Hubert               70 NL Pass'Orientation               41:36 
  41        1827 GAYDON, Regis               70 6911RA CSMR                       41:37 
  42        1220 CONIEL, Fabrice             66 5604BR COL                        41:57 
  43        1293 BERTHELOT, Stephane         68 8607PC Poitiers CO                42:06 
  44        1860 RESSOUCHE, Didier           66 3810RA ORIENTALP                  42:25 
  45        1975 GOURLAIN, Vincent           67 6205NO O                         42:31 
  46        1660 MARCHER, Wolfgang           70 1705PC ASTCO                      43:07 
  47        1236 COLIN, Jean-christophe      68 1311PR Chat'O                     43:21 
  48        1713 LAVAL, Christian            70 8106MP RESSORT                    44:58 
  49        1315 MAMET, Ludovic              66 5906NO VALMO                      45:16 
  50        2041 GUILLOTIN, Jean-claude      67 6008PI NOYON CO                   45:55 
  51        2067 OBESO, Gorka                70 NL Pass'Orientation               48:47 
  52        1998 PIGEON, Eric                66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               49:50 
  53        1947 SIMON, Herve                68 2605RA VSO                        52:11 
  54        1223 EVANNO, Mickael             69 5604BR COL                        59:35 
  55        1069 LHERMITTE, Frederic         66 9404IF AS IGN                   1:01:47 
  56        1282 ARROQUI, Philippe           69 5909NO GSO                      1:06:12 
  57        1020 BREMAUD, Fabrice            67 1202MP VO12                     1:13:50 
  58        2058 XIMENEZ, Michel             66 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          1:53:33 

            1188 LE CAM, Raphal             67 3502BR CRCO                          pm 
            1524 MAIRE, Patrick              67 8807LO LO Sanchey                    pm 
            2014 CASTAING, Olivier           66 9502IF ACBeauchamp                   pm 
            2070 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep         70 NL Pass'Orientation                  pm 
            1013 REUTIN, Stphane            68 COOL COOL                           abs 
            1161 BOURGEOIS, J-Damien         70 8105MP BOA Albi                     abs 
            1254 COLLIN, Pierre              69 8903BO YCONE-Sens                   abs 
            1468 VAN PEVENACGE, Cyril        69 8405PR CSPERTUIS                    abs 
            1882 LARENA, Inaki               70 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 
            2052 VERCAUTEREN, Francois       66 6008PI NOYON CO                     abs 
            2064 ALGUACIL, Juan Angel        70 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 
            2069 BOHIGUES MARTOR., Nestor    70 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 



H45  (72)                 2.1 km  140 m   9 P     

   1        1718 BOULESTREAU, Philippe       65 2904BR Quimper 29                 25:08 
   2        2005 SANDEVOIR, Benoit           63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               26:23 
   3        1996 GROTE, Andreas              64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               27:15 
   4        2028 FLEURENT, Dominique         63 7404RA ASO                        27:48 
   5        1820 BASSET, Olivier             63 6911RA CSMR                       27:53 
   6        1676 DUBOIS, Frederic            64 4709AQ PSNO                       28:08 
   7        1371 DUPRON, Pascal              62 4704AQ AsCOPA                     29:42 
   8        1699 BONORA, Laurent             65 6906RA ALCO                       29:43 
   9        1563 HANAUER, Jean Marie         64 6806AL COBF                       29:44 
  10        1858 PEYCLIT, Jacques            63 1905LI Corrze C.O                30:56 
  11        2026 CALANDRY, Christophe        64 7404RA ASO                        31:36 
  12        1268 TAELEMANS, Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                     31:50 
  13        1863 MERMIN, Eric                61 3810RA ORIENTALP                  32:06 
  14        1077 DELENNE, Matthieu           65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            33:13 
  15        1437 JAUVAIN, Thierry            64 0801CA OSCM                       33:15 
  16        1229 MAES, Bruno                 65 5604BR COL                        33:21 
  17        1226 JAFFRY, Xavier              62 5604BR COL                        33:27 
  18        1838 VUITTON, Christophe         62 6911RA CSMR                       33:30 
  19        1429 HURTAUD, J-Yves             61 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 33:34 
  20        1062 ROULLEAUX, Alain            65 9105IF COLE                       34:22 
  21        1269 TESSIER, Patrick            65 5907NO T.A.D.                     34:27 
  22        1555 CHANDEYSSON, Luc            65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            34:49 
  23        1762 LANGEARD, Vincent           65 0615AZ VSAO                       36:09 
  24        2016 NOBILI, Jacques             64 9502IF ACBeauchamp                36:22 
  25        1400 JOUBERT, Michel             65 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                36:26 
  26        1121 REINEN, Franck              64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               37:12 
  27        1103 ESCAUT, Jean                65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            37:18 
  28        1375 TRESSOL, Bruno              64 4704AQ AsCOPA                     38:32 
  29        1142 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice        65 6208NO BA                         39:04 
  30        1590 FISCHER, Frederic           61 7807IF GO78                       39:08 
  31        1558 COLIN, Franck               65 6806AL COBF                       39:12 
  32        1556 BILQUEZ, Eric               63 6806AL COBF                       40:18 
  33        1654 BRISSARD, Franois          65 1705PC ASTCO                      40:22 
  34        1969 BOUTIN, Dominique           64 6205NO O                         40:35 
  35        1350 MONCLARD, Jerome            65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                  41:21 
  36        1589 CLOUARD, Frederic           65 7807IF GO78                       43:20 
  37        1019 VERGNAUD, Pascal            63 8702LI CSAGL                      43:30 
  38        1073 ALESSANDRI, Pierre          61 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            44:50 
  39        1781 RAVENEL, Philippe           63 6804AL COColmar                   45:03 
  40        1158 TREZEGUET, Gilles           63 3319AQ SMOG                       45:27 
  41        1474 GUELENNOC, Gilles           65 2906BR BO                         45:29 
  42        1380 ARNOULD, Bruno              61 8809LO HVO                        47:34 
  43        1032 RADISSON, Bruno             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   47:45 
  44        1199 PANNETIER, Laurent          65 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA       47:53 
  45        1087 LAVILLE, Xavier             64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            52:07 
  46        1014 THERMY, Xavier              65 COOL COOL                         52:12 
  47        1608 ROGER, Vincent              65 7807IF GO78                       52:46 
  48        1976 PETINON, Guy                65 2301LI CRO2                       53:47 
  49        1257 L'HUILLIER, Philippe        62 5907NO T.A.D.                     55:39 
  50        1798 DEFIX, Dominique            61 4203RA OE42                       58:06 
  51        1023 PEZET, Vincent              61 1202MP VO12                       58:34 
  52        1228 LECHANU, Christian          61 5604BR COL                        59:18 
  53        1921 GROSJEAN, Thierry           63 2508FC BALISE 25                  59:26 
  54        1352 PICAZO, J-Jacques           64 8405PR CSPERTUIS                1:00:06 
  55        1005 CELEBRIN, Didier            64 COOL COOL                       1:00:16 
  56        1567 KORCHAK, Tom                65 6806AL COBF                     1:05:22 
  57        2018 TOULEMONDE, Bruno           61 9502IF ACBeauchamp              1:05:50 
  58        1692 SIAUD, Philippe             62 0406PR POIL                     1:16:41 
  59        1609 ROGIER, Yann                65 7807IF GO78                     1:21:20 
  60        1582 CHARDOT, Thierry            61 7807IF GO78                     2:01:10 
  61        1149 VANOVERBERGHE, Philippe     65 6208NO BA                       2:12:20 

            1037 RINGOT, Frederic            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                      pm 
            1059 LEJEUNE, Bruno              65 9105IF COLE                          pm 
            1153 LOPEZ, Serge                61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION            pm 
            1751 MAGIMEL, Fabrice            65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                    pm 
            1836 ROCHE, Robert               64 6911RA CSMR                          pm 
            1847 GUINOT, Pascal              63 2108BO Talant SO                     pm 
            1212 PERIN, Philippe             65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                     abs 
            1234 SOULI, Patric              61 3319AQ SMOG                         abs 
            1560 ZOBELE, Jean-Luc            64 8702LI CSAGL                        abs 
            1656 BROUILLET, Fabrice          65 1705PC ASTCO                        abs 
            2022 BALLIOT, Yvan               63 7404RA ASO                          abs 



H50  (55)                 2.0 km  120 m   9 P     

   1        1102 CAPBERN, Patrick            58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            22:01 
   2        1408 MARTINEZ, Francois          60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    24:21 
   3        1290 POMET, Eric                 59 8319AZ TSN83                      26:02 
   4        1452 MORLON, J-Francois          59 5702LO CSAG METZ                  26:21 
   5        2105 SPANIER, Luc                60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            26:54 
   6        2030 SANTERRE, Bruno             59 7404RA ASO                        27:00 
   7        1768 DUBOC, Michel               56 6804AL COColmar                   27:50 
   8        1527 RAIMBAULT, Yves             60 8807LO LO Sanchey                 28:07 
   9        1024 TENEDOS, Robert             57 1202MP VO12                       28:18 
  10        1823 CACHARD, Christian          56 6911RA CSMR                       28:27 
  11        2012 LALEVEE, J-Charles          60 8903BO YCONE-Sens                 29:30 
  12        1333 MAINE, Laurent              60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               29:53 
  13        1030 POUPARD, Alain              58 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   30:15 
  14        1329 GODEFROY, Rene              58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               30:29 
  15        1686 GAULTIER, J-Yves            58 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN               31:24 
  16        1612 VUILLAUME, Bertrand         58 7807IF GO78                       32:14 
  17        1124 CASTIER, Philippe           58 6208NO BA                         32:22 
  18        1173 POULAIN, Joel               59 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO           32:25 
  19        1438 SEGUINOT, Albert            59 0801CA OSCM                       32:26 
  20        1817 BAS, Thierry                59 6911RA CSMR                       33:56 
  21        1580 CAMPBELL, Nick              57 7807IF GO78                       34:18 
  22        1406 MICHON, Pierre              56 2104BO VOR                        35:18 
  23        1493 DUBOIS, Philippe            59 7709IF USM/CO                     36:08 
  24        1792 VERGE, Philippe             58 4601MP FINO                       36:15 
  25        1247 BOULANGER, Patrick          58 5907NO T.A.D.                     37:02 
  26        1289 SUTY, J-Claude              57 2109BO ASQ                        37:25 
  27        1585 CHINCHOLE, Paul             58 7807IF GO78                       37:57 
  28        1765 SANTAMARIA, Patrick         57 0615AZ VSAO                       38:42 
  29        2020 WIBART, Helier              57 9502IF ACBeauchamp                39:07 
  30        1591 GUERIN, Franck              58 7807IF GO78                       40:17 
  31        1186 FLORIOT, Olivier            57 3502BR CRCO                       41:54 
  32        1911 GIRARD, Regis               58 3705CE COTS                       43:37 
  33        1384 MANSUY, Bernard             57 8809LO HVO                        44:01 
  34        1862 GUICHARD, Roland            60 2406AQ CACC                       44:31 
  35        1614 BONHOMME, Robert            56 6307AU Balise 63                  44:38 
  36        1919 GIRARD, Luc                 59 2508FC BALISE 25                  45:27 
  37        2000 PRIEUR, Pascal              58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               45:35 
  38        1446 VARIN, Guy                  60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON             46:41 
  39        1518 JACQUET, Alain              60 8807LO LO Sanchey                 48:01 
  40        1001 BAUMANN, Eric               58 COOL COOL                         48:28 
  41        1510 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles          58 8807LO LO Sanchey                 48:49 
  42        1906 AVIRON, Michel              60 3705CE COTS                       51:29 
  43        1345 GONZALEZ, James             60 3319AQ SMOG                       55:16 
  44        1325 CLOUZEAU, Jacques           57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               55:27 
  45        1787 CAZELLE, Didier             59 4601MP FINO                       58:06 
  46        1117 LAROCHE, Bernard            59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:05:53 
  47        1094 SOGNO, J-Marc               57 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:13:50 
  48        2044 PROISY, Jean-claude         56 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:35:20 

            1049 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc            56 6913RA CRAPAHUT                      pm 
            1231 POEDRAS, Daniel             57 5604BR COL                           pm 
            1593 JOUVE, Bernard              60 7807IF GO78                          pm 
            2008 HERMET, Andre               56 7715IF AS SAMOIS                     pm 
            1244 AVEDIKIAN, Nicolas          59 5907NO T.A.D.                       abs 
            1395 JACQUESSON, Gilles          56 8302AZ DRACO                        abs 
            1877 BILHERAN, Pierre            59 4704AQ AsCOPA                       abs 



H55  (41)                 2.0 km  120 m   9 P     

   1        1166 ESCUDIE, Christian          53 8105MP BOA Albi                   22:33 
   2        1100 FATH, Jean-Marie            54 5413LO CO PIENNES                 26:33 
   3        1829 MAZARD, J-Pierre            55 6911RA CSMR                       27:46 
   4        1335 PREVOST, Patrick            53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               29:45 
   5        1690 BARDES, Philippe            54 7701IF CSEIS                      30:00 
   6        1732 BODELET, Herve              53 4201RA NOSE                       30:04 
   7        1026 BRISEPIERRE, Richard        54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   30:51 
   8        1721 DEVOYON, Christian          54 2904BR Quimper 29                 30:56 
   9        1213 BEZIRDJOGLOU, Philippe      53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                31:51 
  10        1278 ROUSSIN, Claude             52 3809RA USSE CO                    32:07 
  11        1306 BATTISTA, J-Francois        55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                33:06 
  12        1372 LORTOLARY, Andre            55 4704AQ AsCOPA                     33:19 
  13        1755 BENEVELLO, Olivier          52 0615AZ VSAO                       34:07 
  14        1795 BOURRIN, Michel             51 4203RA OE42                       35:59 
  15        1272 WULLUS, J-Noel              53 5907NO T.A.D.                     36:37 
  16        1764 RICHARD, Christian          55 0615AZ VSAO                       37:11 
  17        1937 BOURSEAUX, Philippe         53 2605RA VSO                        37:48 
  18        1884 POCIELLO, Christian         52 3408LR AMSO34                     38:35 
  19        1071 MARTIN, Gilbert             52 9404IF AS IGN                     38:56 
  20        1773 MERTZ, Andre                51 6804AL COColmar                   39:33 
  21        1392 FERRAND, Luc                54 3811RA GUC-CO                     40:00 
  22        1092 RANDAZZINI, Pierre          53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            40:47 
  23        1171 BAILLEUL, J-Paul            49 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO           41:02 
  24        1705 MINOT, Bernard              54 6906RA ALCO                       41:32 
  25        1825 DECHAVANNE, J-Francoi       51 6911RA CSMR                       42:01 
  26        1844 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre     53 2108BO Talant SO                  42:54 
  27        1727 LE COZ, Joel                54 2904BR Quimper 29                 43:38 
  28        1109 PEREZ, Ange                 52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            44:02 
  29        1776 OUDIN, Bernard              52 6804AL COColmar                   44:19 
  30        1426 DEPALACIO, Daniel           52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                45:08 
  31        1302 PAULET, Serge               53 7808IF ASMBCO                     45:46 
  32        1978 FAIVRE, Daniel              54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   47:27 
  33        1513 ETIENNE, Dominique          52 8807LO LO Sanchey                 48:18 
  34        1600 NOY, Eyal                   55 7807IF GO78                       49:17 
  35        1725 JAOUEN, Denis               51 2904BR Quimper 29                 49:30 
  36        2106 DE NEYER, Walter               NL Pass'Orientation               59:53 
  37        1557 BOEHM, Yves                 54 6806AL COBF                     1:01:01 
  38        1239 BLUM, Sylvain               55 5116CA ASO Sillery              1:03:32 
  39        1644 LEGAL, Alain                52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA     1:26:30 

            1296 DAYON, Pierre               52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                       pm 
            1463 VENAILLE, Laurent           54 4403PL NAO                          abs 



H60  (50)                 1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1430 MENUT, J-Claude             50 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 24:04 
   2        1828 MASCARELL, Henri            48 6911RA CSMR                       24:52 
   3        1968 VUILLET, Christian          46 2105BO ADOChenve                 26:53 
   4        1982 ROBERT, Christian           46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   26:58 
   5        1449 CORDIER, Jacques            47 5702LO CSAG METZ                  26:59 
   6        1617 DEUBELBEISS, Alain          47 6307AU Balise 63                  28:10 
   7        1402 MANO, Claudio               49 2104BO VOR                        28:37 
   8        1766 SZNAIDER, Patrick           46 0615AZ VSAO                       28:56 
   9        1935 ANTOINE, Alain              47 2605RA VSO                        29:06 
  10        1719 CABON, Herve                47 2904BR Quimper 29                 29:37 
  11        1189 LEROUX, Jacques             48 3502BR CRCO                       29:47 
  12        1643 VOGT, Claude                46 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR              30:46 
  13        1308 COURNUT, Alain              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                31:21 
  14        1447 GANZITTI, Alexandre         46 9006FC RAMBO                      32:15 
  15        1156 PONCET, J-Pierre            47 3913FC O'JURA                     32:25 
  16        2029 JOUZEAU, Georges            50 7404RA ASO                        32:29 
  17        1127 EJSMONT, Jean               47 6208NO BA                         32:56 
  18        1458 GEOFFROY, Gerard            46 3408LR AMSO34                     33:17 
  19        1428 DURIEUX, Pierre             47 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 33:38 
  20        1088 LEPOUPON, Andre             48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            34:01 
  21        1444 KIEFFER, J-Paul             49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON             34:02 
  22        1994 CALANDOT, J-Pierre          50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               34:47 
  23        1460 JEQUEL, Yann                47 4403PL NAO                        34:58 
  24        1169 NATALI, Pierre              48 8105MP BOA Albi                   35:05 
  25        1115 DONNARD, J-Pierre           48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               35:09 
  26        1632 LEMERCIER, Bernard          48 5407LO SO Lunville               35:42 
  27        1471 ALLANCON, Michel            49 2906BR BO                         35:53 
  28        1382 DODIN, Yves                 50 8809LO HVO                        36:27 
  29        1340 SOL, Michel                 48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               36:29 
  30        1455 BEHOTEGUY, Bernard          47 9202IF Garde Rp.                 37:14 
  31        1320 DUVAL, Jacques              50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                37:58 
  32        1346 DELALANDE, Joel             48 3506BR CFCO                       38:04 
  33        2007 CHARIAU, Michel             48 7715IF AS SAMOIS                  38:08 
  34        1784 THIEBAULT, J-Philippe       49 6804AL COColmar                   40:13 
  35        1411 AUBRY, Maurice              50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                40:28 
  36        1457 LACOMBE, J-Pierre           49 8104MP AOC                        41:45 
  37        1893 DUFOUR, Marcel              46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  41:57 
  38        2015 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard          46 9502IF ACBeauchamp                44:06 
  39        1015 BOYER, Bernard              46 8702LI CSAGL                      46:07 
  40        1754 BAUDOIN, J-Paul             48 0615AZ VSAO                       49:04 
  41        1274 DUBROCA, J-Michel           46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                49:13 
  42        1980 PARIS, Alain                49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   51:55 
  43        1242 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul         50 NL Pass'Orientation               55:34 
  44        1007 LEMBEZAT, Christian         49 COOL COOL                         59:22 
  45        1520 JOLY, Alain                 47 8807LO LO Sanchey               1:01:07 
  46        1309 FOURGASSIE, Alain           50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              2:30:37 

            2013 LOUAT, Aime                 50 8903BO YCONE-Sens                    pm 
            1396 RICHAUD, Alain              46 8302AZ DRACO                    Abandon 
            1286 HUMBERTCLAUDE, J-Paul       47 5909NO GSO                          abs 
            2066 LERTXUNDI, Aitana           89 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 



H65  (23)                 1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1435 VANNIER, Bernard            45 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 25:06 
   2        2056 SINIBALDI, Marc             41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT            26:04 
   3        1683 EVEN, Gabriel               42 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN               26:28 
   4        1439 TAILLANDIER, Guy            45 0801CA OSCM                       27:12 
   5        1845 COLOMBET, Christian         45 2108BO Talant SO                  30:03 
   6        1160 LARMINACH, Andre            42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                31:03 
   7        1338 SIMONET, Jean               42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               33:44 
   7        2062 RENOTTE, Georges            45 NL Pass'Orientation               33:44 
   9        1397 CESARE, Spacca              45 NL Pass'Orientation               33:55 
  10        1652 BAUDRY, J-Claude            44 1705PC ASTCO                      34:34 
  11        1783 RIAULT, Bernard             44 6804AL COColmar                   35:25 
  12        1645 LEGUEN, Joseph              44 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA       37:26 
  13        1442 ROLLET, Daniel              43 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE             38:25 
  14        1651 BARBIER, Yves               44 1705PC ASTCO                      39:39 
  15        2054 ASSANTE, Gerard             43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT            39:40 
  16        1298 DIEUDONNE, Roland           45 7808IF ASMBCO                     40:05 
  17        1546 TINCHANT, J-Marc            45 2517FC OTB                        45:47 
  18        1702 GANDON, J-Claude            41 6906RA ALCO                       51:14 
  19        2055 GUIGUET, Michel             43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT            51:35 
  20        1017 DRAULT, J-Raymond           42 8702LI CSAGL                    1:03:27 

            1342 TESTOUD, Philippe           41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 abs 
            1505 BLAUDEZ, Alain              43 8807LO LO Sanchey                   abs 
            1960 GRAND, J-Pierre             44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                abs 



H70  (12)                 1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1767 DAYRIES, Michel             40 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    29:53 
   2        1659 CROCHET, Gerard             40 1705PC ASTCO                      31:01 
   3        1826 EUZEN, J-Paul               40 6911RA CSMR                       36:11 
   4        1886 KENANE, Abdelkader          38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS              36:18 
   5        1894 HELIOT, Claude              40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  38:11 
   6        1119 PIGER, Albert               37 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               41:50 
   7        1729 LEFOUEST, Joseph            31 2904BR Quimper 29                 41:59 
   8        1028 GROSJEAN, Pierre            38 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   55:05 
   9        1885 BEGUINOT, Jacques           37 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS              58:20 
  10        1206 BOUSQUET, Michel            28 9504IF 9504 MJC                   59:49 
  11        1150 CHAVERNAC, Bruno            34 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION       1:09:32 

            1966 HABERKORN, Didier           37 2105BO ADOChenve                   abs 



D10  (28)                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P    

   1        1672 DOUSSET, Ludivine           00 4709AQ PSNO                        9:34 
   2        1548 VILLAR, Zoe                 00 6701AL COSE                        9:35 
   3        2025 CALANDRY, Cecile            01 7404RA ASO                        10:35 
   4        1363 BAUDRIT, Ambre              00 4704AQ AsCOPA                     10:37 
   5        1662 PAULY, Lilou                01 1705PC ASTCO                      11:05 
   6        1889 CORBIN, Mariane             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  12:46 
   7        1497 RIMBAULT, Fantine           01 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION           13:15 
   8        1538 BACHER, Manon               00 2517FC OTB                        13:30 
   9        2057 XIMENEZ, Lisa               00 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT            13:45 
  10        1932 WYMER, Alyssia              05 2508FC BALISE 25                  14:12 
  11        1680 VALENTIN, Emma              01 4709AQ PSNO                       14:51 
  12        1523 MAIRE, Cassandre            00 8807LO LO Sanchey                 15:00 
  13        1009 LEMBEZAT, Maeva             00 COOL COOL                         15:19 
  14        1594 LEMAIRE, Clo               01 7807IF GO78                       16:13 
  15        1550 CAVARROC, Amandine          01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            16:38 
  16        1892 DUDOIGNON, Marine           00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  16:57 
  17        1416 HEBERT, Emilie              00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                17:18 
  18        1957 SENDRON, Athnas           00 0207PI VO                         20:20 
  19        1288 PARIGOT, Lilou              04 2109BO ASQ                        20:38 
  20        1630 COLIN, Anais                01 5407LO SO Lunville               20:46 
  21        1850 BAILLET, Lane              01 2904BR Quimper 29                 23:28 
  22        1553 CAVARROC, Lisa              04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            24:19 
  23        1216 ANGLADE, Lane              01 5604BR COL                        29:17 
  24        1237 COLIN, Malys               00 1311PR Chat'O                     29:32 
  25        1432 TOUSSAINT, Perrine          01 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 29:46 
  26        1811 GAILLARD, Nina              00 8607PC Poitiers CO                30:02 
  27        1419 PECHSTEIN, Lilie            05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              3:11:02 

            1790 TREMOULET, Jeanne           00 4601MP FINO                         abs 



D12  (32)                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P    

   1        1930 VUILLEMIN, Pauline          98 2508FC BALISE 25                   8:35 
   2        1918 GIRARD, Clarisse            98 2508FC BALISE 25                   8:51 
   3        1818 BASSET, Juliette            98 6911RA CSMR                        9:28 
   4        1562 HANAUER, Florence           98 6806AL COBF                        9:38 
   5        1517 HUROT, Eden                 99 8807LO LO Sanchey                 10:43 
   6        1841 VUITTON, Marie              98 6911RA CSMR                       11:33 
   7        1900 FIGUIERE, Lucile            97 7109BO Givry SO                   12:03 
   8        1756 BEYLS, Mathilde             99 0615AZ VSAO                       12:08 
   9        1677 GUILBAUD, Jenny             98 4709AQ PSNO                       12:17 
  10        1616 CHAMBRES, Fjola             98 6307AU Balise 63                  12:30 
  11        1700 BONORA, Lise                99 6906RA ALCO                       12:35 
  12        1076 DELENNE, Joanna             99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            13:32 
  13        1673 DOUSSET, Mathilde           98 4709AQ PSNO                       13:37 
  14        1758 KASTENSSON, Hedda           98 0615AZ VSAO                       14:51 
  15        1887 CORBIN, Emma                98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  15:37 
  16        1565 KORCHAK, Emilie             99 6806AL COBF                       16:06 
  17        1321 LOGE, Jeanne                99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                16:27 
  18        1958 SENDRON, Kathleen           98 0207PI VO                         18:13 
  19        2031 BAUDREY, Cline             99 6008PI NOYON CO                   19:14 
  20        1777 OUDIN, Emma                 98 6804AL COColmar                   19:29 
  21        1496 RIMBAULT, Coline            98 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION           21:00 
  22        1221 CONIEL, Laura               98 5604BR COL                        21:30 
  23        1939 DUDOIGNON, Chlo            98 2605RA VSO                        25:44 
  24        1920 GROSJEAN, Capucine          99 2508FC BALISE 25                  27:37 
  25        1898 JOLY, Blandine              99 0404PR Balise 04                  28:21 
  26        1431 TOUSSAINT, Charlotte        98 7703IF CSLG MELUN                 30:45 
  27        1878 GREBEL, Louise              98 7305RA ECHO 73                    42:22 
  28        1147 VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde     98 6208NO BA                         43:15 
  29        1135 LENOBLE, Lou                98 6208NO BA                         46:38 
  30        1377 TRESSOL, Marine             98 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:00:06 

            1178 BEAUVIR, Marion             99 3502BR CRCO                         abs 
            1912 LOUVET, Alexandra           98 3705CE COTS                         abs 



D14  (37)                 1.3 km  100 m   8 P     

   1        1063 ROULLEAUX, Julie            96 9105IF COLE                       20:06 
   2        1868 BODY, Mathilde              96 7305RA ECHO 73                    21:45 
   3        1910 GIRARD, Lucille             96 3705CE COTS                       22:20 
   4        1965 HABERKORN, Chlo            96 2105BO ADOChenve                 22:38 
   5        1799 DEFIX, Julia                97 4203RA OE42                       22:52 
   6        1106 FOL, Loreline               97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            23:18 
   7        1003 BONDIVENNE, Perrine         96 COOL COOL                         23:39 
   8        1914 PETER-JAN, Lucile           96 3705CE COTS                       23:59 
   9        1846 GUINOT, Marion              96 2108BO Talant SO                  26:05 
  10        1217 ANGLADE, Lucile             97 5604BR COL                        27:29 
  11        1666 BISSIERE, Camille           96 4709AQ PSNO                       27:46 
  12        1081 ELIAS, Pauline              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            28:46 
  13        1353 PICAZO, Marie               97 8405PR CSPERTUIS                  29:08 
  14        1566 KORCHAK, Nathalie           96 6806AL COBF                       29:14 
  15        1075 DELENNE, Camillia           97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            29:29 
  16        1047 VALETTE, Marion             97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   29:51 
  17        1737 DROIN, Solene               97 4201RA NOSE                       30:31 
  18        1177 BEAUVIR, Maelle             97 3502BR CRCO                       31:13 
  19        1060 MOLINIER, Caroline          96 9105IF COLE                       31:28 
  20        1104 ESCAUT, Lorraine            97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            33:29 
  21        1701 BONORA, Marine              96 6906RA ALCO                       34:01 
  22        1658 CLAUZEAU, Cla              96 1705PC ASTCO                      34:07 
  23        1465 BERRARD, Anna               97 2607RA CO2                        35:18 
  24        1054 BESTEL, Sandra              96 9105IF COLE                       36:20 
  25        1581 CHARDOT, Marion             96 7807IF GO78                       37:18 
  26        1634 LEMERCIER, Victoire         96 5407LO SO Lunville               39:01 
  27        1240 DELAPORTE, La              96 5116CA ASO Sillery                40:43 
  28        1979 HENRY, Ocane               97 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   40:52 
  29        1950 BULLIER, Alisson            96 0207PI VO                         42:23 
  30        2037 CRETE, Juliette             97 6008PI NOYON CO                   42:39 
  31        1870 CHAILLARD, Dana             97 7305RA ECHO 73                    43:09 
  32        1280 ARROQUI, Camille            97 5909NO GSO                        48:41 
  33        1902 JEANNERET, Julie            97 7109BO Givry SO                   49:03 
  34        1207 PASCAL, Marie               96 3319AQ SMOG                       51:25 
  35        1761 LANGEARD, Victoria          97 0615AZ VSAO                       55:00 
  36        1139 PARENT, Mathilde            96 6208NO BA                         55:43 

            1554 CHANDEYSSON, La            97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE              abs 



D16  (26)                 1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1453 MORLON, Louise              95 5702LO CSAG METZ                  26:03 
   2        1146 VANOVERBERGHE, Camille      95 6208NO BA                         26:49 
   3        1249 CAMAS, Mandye               95 5907NO T.A.D.                     27:48 
   4        1131 GUILMAIN, Melanie           95 6208NO BA                         29:27 
   5        1874 FALCOZ, Estelle             95 7305RA ECHO 73                    29:57 
   6        1379 AMET, Marion                95 8809LO HVO                        30:18 
   7        1487 MOUYON, Elisa               95 2606RA LOUP                       31:51 
   8        1974 GOURLAIN, Mathilde          95 6205NO O                         31:54 
   9        1905 VERDIN, Alix                95 7109BO Givry SO                   35:42 
  10        1318 SIX, Pauline                94 5906NO VALMO                      37:12 
  11        1136 LEPERQUE, Ophelie           95 6208NO BA                         37:30 
  12        1376 TRESSOL, Ludivine           95 4704AQ AsCOPA                     38:49 
  13        1486 JOURDAN, Cindy              95 2606RA LOUP                       40:15 
  14        1522 MAIRE, Candice              95 8807LO LO Sanchey                 41:00 
  15        1281 ARROQUI, Mathilde           94 5909NO GSO                        41:49 
  16        1569 RIETHMULLER, Mathilde       95 6806AL COBF                       43:22 
  17        1141 SELINGUE, Ccile            95 6208NO BA                         48:16 
  18        2035 CRETE, Camille              95 6008PI NOYON CO                   55:47 
  19        2019 TOULEMONDE, Camille         94 9502IF ACBeauchamp                56:18 
  20        1601 NOY-GSELL, Arielle          95 7807IF GO78                       57:31 
  21        1655 BRISSARD, Virginie          94 1705PC ASTCO                    1:05:25 
  22        1684 EVEN, Laurie                95 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN             1:08:47 

            1797 DEFIX, Anne Claire          94 4203RA OE42                          pm 
            1065 VIRETTO CIT, Cline         95 9105IF COLE                         abs 
            1855 NOVOTNA, Marketa            94 1905LI Corrze C.O                  abs 
  nc        1694 CHEVALIER, Caroline         94 NL Pass'Orientation               48:36 



D18  (10)                 2.0 km  120 m   9 P     

   1        1636 MOREL, Helene               93 5407LO SO Lunville               29:16 
   2        1422 POINSIGNON, Elise           93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                30:36 
   3        1451 MORLON, Emilie              93 5702LO CSAG METZ                  36:36 
   4        1204 PERRIER, Emilie             92 3913FC O'JURA                     37:27 
   5        1222 CONIEL, Marie               92 5604BR COL                        37:29 
   6        1779 RAVENEL, Fanny              92 6804AL COColmar                   38:50 
   7        1514 GERARD, Lea                 92 8807LO LO Sanchey                 47:14 
   8        1816 BAS, Sandie                 92 6911RA CSMR                       57:41 
   9        1034 RADISSON, Louise            92 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 1:04:55 

            1461 RANNOU, Caroline            93 4403PL NAO                          abs 



D20  (10)                 2.1 km  140 m   9 P     

   1        1587 CLOUARD, Camille            91 7807IF GO78                       41:15 
   2        1986 DENAIX, Maylis              91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   42:18 
   3        1739 ERTEL, Kelly                91 4201RA NOSE                       44:37 
   4        1464 PASCAL, Elodie              90 NL Pass'Orientation               48:27 
   5        1472 GUELENNOC, Anas            91 2906BR BO                         56:40 
   6        1241 GERBEAUX, Emmanuelle        90 NL Pass'Orientation             1:04:26 
   7        2045 PROISY, Stephanie           90 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:08:38 
   8        2047 SOULAT, Marion              91 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:12:39 
   9        1270 VADUREL, Pauline            91 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:23:13 
  10        1602 NOY-GSELL, Jessica          91 7807IF GO78                     1:38:51 



D21  (43)                 2.1 km  140 m   9 P     

   1        1708 FENEUIL, Blandine           89 8106MP RESSORT                    25:08 
   2        1733 BOVERO, Severine            76 4201RA NOSE                       29:00 
   3        1544 LAZARD, Tiphaine            88 2517FC OTB                        32:43 
   4        1987 DENAIX, Oriane              89 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   33:22 
   5        1502 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Audrey      76 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION           34:13 
   6        1398 LECOURT, Celine             76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    34:45 
   7        1425 DEPALACIO, Anne             79 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                35:25 
   8        1025 BENOIT, Anne                77 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   37:45 
   9        1831 PENNET, Celine              76 6911RA CSMR                       38:45 
  10        1903 REMILLEUX, Angelique        76 7109BO Givry SO                   39:03 
  11        1663 PAULY, Marianne             78 1705PC ASTCO                      39:16 
  12        1916 BONNIN, Mathilde            85 2508FC BALISE 25                  39:36 
  13        1780 RAVENEL, Manon              89 6804AL COColmar                   40:45 
  14        1638 SANCHEZ, Marta              89 NL Pass'Orientation               40:46 
  15        2145 BOBIN, Emmanuelle           76 8607PC Poitiers CO                43:23 
  16        2040 FAUVET, Chrystelle          77 6008PI NOYON CO                   44:05 
  17        1990 MACIAN, Floriane            84 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   44:25 
  18        1926 MEMBREY, Aurore             87 2508FC BALISE 25                  44:28 
  19        1273 DUBROCA, Christele          77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                45:35 
  20        1359 COLES, Carole               79 8607PC Poitiers CO                50:03 
  21        1706 GARROUX, Vanessa            77 3811RA GUC-CO                     50:04 
  22        1313 KIRILOV, Aurlie            81 5906NO VALMO                      51:41 
  23        1545 MAUVILLY, Karine            76 2517FC OTB                        53:27 
  24        1265 MERCIER, Agns              82 5907NO T.A.D.                     54:58 
  25        1202 NIGGLI, Daria               77 3913FC O'JURA                     56:00 
  26        1640 RAQUEL, Font                89 NL Pass'Orientation               58:43 
  27        1418 PECHSTEIN, Alice            77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:00:04 
  28        1133 LEGRAND, Pauline            79 6208NO BA                       1:11:30 
  29        1145 VANDOMME, Elodie            80 6208NO BA                       1:26:51 
  30        1536 TORRES BELINCH., Eva Maria  89 NL Pass'Orientation             1:33:19 

            1058 DIDOU, Sophie               89 9105IF COLE                          pm 
            1170 NOBLE, Sandrine             77 8105MP BOA Albi                      pm 
            1374 MALPERTU, Charlotte         85 4704AQ AsCOPA                        pm 
            1988 GRILLON, Cline             82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                      pm 
            1061 MOLINIER, Lea               88 9105IF COLE                         abs 
            1068 GAFFURI, A-Laure            79 9404IF AS IGN                       abs 
            1331 HADJIANGELIS, Sophie        82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 abs 
            1491 BREGEAUD, Jennifer          82 6707AL ASOPE                        abs 
            1650 BERGOULI, Karine            75 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 
            1749 ROYER, Aurore               85 4201RA NOSE                         abs 
            1909 DELAGE, Caroline            78 3705CE COTS                         abs 
            1964 GARROT, Mathilde            88 2105BO ADOChenve                   abs 
            1991 SAVIO, Emmanuelle           77 7403RA CSA-EMHM                     abs 



D35  (25)                 2.1 km  140 m   9 P     

   1        1665 TASSIN, Elodie              73 1705PC ASTCO                      38:35 
   2        1949 THOLLON, Marie              71 2605RA VSO                        41:34 
   3        1578 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah       75 7807IF GO78                       43:53 
   4        1326 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes          61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               44:50 
   5        1209 HUGUET, Carine              73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   44:59 
   6        1291 TANNO, Nathalie             70 8319AZ TSN83                      46:32 
   7        1118 LAROCHE, Maroussia          71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               51:01 
   8        1090 MIAILHE, Pascale            71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            54:39 
   9        1251 DEPERSIN, Isabelle          72 5907NO T.A.D.                     54:40 
  10        1190 SERINET, Carole             73 3502BR CRCO                       56:58 
  11        1495 RIMBAULT, Claire            72 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION           58:47 
  12        1681 VALENTIN, Emmanuelle        74 4709AQ PSNO                     1:00:15 
  13        1653 BEAUMARD, Line              73 1705PC ASTCO                    1:01:04 
  14        1714 LAVAL, Corine               72 8106MP RESSORT                  1:06:50 
  15        1260 LAPERNAT, Estelle           72 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:18:53 
  16        1126 DELANNOY, Aurore            74 6208NO BA                       1:20:43 
  17        1324 BEGU, Aurore                72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:31:57 
  18        1822 BERNARDOT, Blandine         72 6911RA CSMR                     1:35:49 
  19        1356 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine          73 8405PR CSPERTUIS                1:39:50 
  20        1750 FORGET, Sandrine            71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:52:44 

            1029 INDEAUX, Catherine          71 6913RA CRAPAHUT                      pm 
            1196 TANGUY, Valerie             72 3502BR CRCO                          pm 
            1200 PANNETIER, Lydie            71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA         abs 
            1689 BGUINOT, Vanessa           75 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                  abs 
            1789 TREMOULET, Carole           71 4601MP FINO                         abs 



D40  (54)                 2.0 km  120 m   9 P     

   1        1933 WYMER, Isabelle             68 2508FC BALISE 25                  27:41 
   2        1355 PICAZO, Sophie              65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                  28:07 
   3        2053 VILLAR, Aurlie             70 6008PI NOYON CO                   28:53 
   4        2132 GREBEL, Laurence-Marie      70 7305RA ECHO 73                    32:45 
   5        1872 CHAILLARD, Marketa          68 7305RA ECHO 73                    34:51 
   6        2027 CALANDRY, Lucia             66 7404RA ASO                        34:54 
   7        1112 SERRAND, Helene             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            36:10 
   8        1698 BONORA, Beatrice            67 6906RA ALCO                       36:50 
   9        1866 VALCHERA, Claire            67 3810RA ORIENTALP                  38:25 
  10        1053 BESTEL, Florence            70 9105IF COLE                       39:06 
  11        1002 BONDIVENNE, Marie           66 COOL COOL                         40:25 
  12        1890 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne         68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  40:29 
  13        1475 LEVERGE, Helene             69 2906BR BO                         41:30 
  14        1945 SIMON, Anne                 67 2605RA VSO                        42:20 
  15        1230 MAES, Karine                66 5604BR COL                        42:24 
  16        1837 ROCHE, Sandrine             70 6911RA CSMR                       43:07 
  17        1219 CONIEL, Anne                69 5604BR COL                        44:44 
  18        1097 VERDIER, Christine          68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            45:37 
  19        2034 CRETE, Anglique            69 6008PI NOYON CO                   46:23 
  20        1604 RAUTURIER, Nathalie         66 7807IF GO78                       46:45 
  21        2024 BOUVIER, Anglique          69 7404RA ASO                        46:48 
  22        1187 LE CAM, Muriel              70 3502BR CRCO                       47:37 
  23        1479 SUERTEGARAY, Valerie        68 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    47:41 
  24        1180 BLAISE, Claire              69 3502BR CRCO                       47:47 
  25        1300 PASSELERGUE, Marianne       70 7808IF ASMBCO                     47:58 
  26        1051 WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne      67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   48:37 
  27        1148 VANOVERBERGHE, Nathalie     67 6208NO BA                         48:39 
  28        1225 JAFFRY, Valerie             67 5604BR COL                        49:26 
  29        1176 BEAUVIR, Laurence           69 3502BR CRCO                       49:59 
  30        1671 DOUSSET, Corinne            67 4709AQ PSNO                       50:25 
  31        1734 CHABANCE, Anne              66 4201RA NOSE                       55:03 
  32        1348 MAYE-LASSERRE, Odile        70 NL Pass'Orientation               55:08 
  33        1279 ARROQUI, Anne-sophie        70 5909NO GSO                        55:46 
  34        1584 CHAUVINEAU, Christine       66 7807IF GO78                       58:47 
  35        1323 LOGE, Sophie                66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:00:43 
  36        1715 CHANAL, Severine            75 NL Pass'Orientation             1:02:29 
  37        1284 ASTOLFI, Judith             70 5909NO GSO                      1:06:25 
  38        1466 BERRARD, Marianne           66 2607RA CO2                      1:06:54 
  39        1901 JEANNERET, Christelle       68 7109BO Givry SO                 1:08:24 
  40        2059 XIMENEZ, Nadege             67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          1:09:37 
  41        1210 JORDAN-PERIN, Nathalie      67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:13:21 
  42        1215 ANGLADE, Franoise          67 5604BR COL                      1:13:31 
  43        1012 MAYE-LASSERRE, Marielle     66 COOL COOL                       1:13:59 
  44        1525 MAIRE, Vronique            67 8807LO LO Sanchey               1:24:15 
  45        1619 GANDON, Fabienne            69 6307AU Balise 63                1:28:47 
  46        1070 MALASSIGNE, Elfege          70 9404IF AS IGN                   1:29:22 
  47        1973 GOURLAIN, Marguerite-marie  70 6205NO O                       1:30:01 
  48        2068 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Ester       70 NL Pass'Orientation             1:30:44 
  49        2072 QUEROL POCURULL, Nuria      70 NL Pass'Orientation             1:32:09 

            1389 BAVOILLOT, Isabelle         67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                   pm 
            1813 RABALLARD, Emmanuelle       69 8607PC Poitiers CO                   pm 
            1163 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine         70 8105MP BOA Albi                     abs 
            1657 BROUILLET, Frdrique       66 1705PC ASTCO                        abs 
            2073 SABATER DURAN, Teresa       70 NL Pass'Orientation                 abs 



D45  (45)                 2.0 km  120 m   9 P     

   1        1895 CHAILLAN, Caroline          64 0404PR Balise 04                  35:00 
   2        1086 LAVILLE, Mireille           65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            40:58 
   3        1233 ZEQUES, Virginie            62 5604BR COL                        42:32 
   4        1515 GERARD, Nathalie            63 8807LO LO Sanchey                 43:14 
   5        1039 RINGOT, Veronique           63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   46:26 
   5        1328 GIRE, Camille               57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               46:26 
   7        1821 BASSET, Sylvie              63 6911RA CSMR                       46:44 
   8        1667 CABIANCA, Beatrice          62 4709AQ PSNO                       47:05 
   9        1993 ANTOINE, Christine          64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               47:58 
  10        1083 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylvie       62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            48:40 
  11        1597 LEVREUX, Nathalie           64 7807IF GO78                       52:32 
  12        1344 BAYLET, marie-pierre        65 3319AQ SMOG                       57:50 
  13        1488 ROCHE, Bernadette           62 2606RA LOUP                       58:49 
  14        1759 KASTENSSON, Lotta           63 0615AZ VSAO                       58:53 
  15        1805 MONTERRAT, Martine          61 4203RA OE42                       59:01 
  16        1570 SCHELCHER, Ginette          61 6806AL COBF                       59:58 
  17        1867 BODY, Agnes                 65 7305RA ECHO 73                  1:00:43 
  18        1782 RAVENEL, Veronique          64 6804AL COColmar                 1:02:35 
  19        1786 CAZELLE, Aline              63 4601MP FINO                     1:02:39 
  20        1476 MORVAN, Clotilde            64 2906BR BO                       1:03:21 
  21        1897 HOULLIER, Isabelle          63 0404PR Balise 04                1:03:51 
  22        1574 BEAUVISAGE, Fabienne        64 7807IF GO78                     1:05:06 
  23        1588 CLOUARD, Florence           65 7807IF GO78                     1:05:41 
  24        1174 POULAIN, Odile              61 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO         1:05:43 
  25        1368 BRESOLIN, Corinne           65 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:06:51 
  26        1568 MEYER, Catherine            65 6806AL COBF                     1:07:15 
  27        1277 ROIG, Carmen                57 3809RA USSE CO                  1:07:47 
  28        1583 CHARDOT, Ulrike             64 7807IF GO78                     1:10:25 
  29        1401 JOUBERT, Monique            62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:12:58 
  30        2006 SPILKA, Natacha             65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             1:13:24 
  31        1508 COURTOIS, Agns             64 8807LO LO Sanchey               1:14:29 
  32        1351 MONCLARD, Valerie           65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                1:14:31 
  33        1997 PARIS, Dominique            63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             1:17:55 
  34        1245 AVEDIKIAN, Rachel           63 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:21:34 
  35        1317 PECQUEUR, Sylvie            62 5906NO VALMO                    1:25:35 
  36        1712 FENEUIL, Valerie            63 8106MP RESSORT                  1:26:56 
  37        1830 PELLETIER, Genevieve        60 6911RA CSMR                     1:28:37 
  38        1861 RESSOUCHE, Veronique        61 3810RA ORIENTALP                1:37:23 
  39        1473 GUELENNOC, Christine        64 2906BR BO                       1:40:34 
  40        1815 BAS, Helene                 64 6911RA CSMR                     2:02:32 
  41        1238 COLIN, Marie-noel           64 1311PR Chat'O                   2:34:25 

            1511 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie          61 8807LO LO Sanchey                    pm 
            1064 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabell  62 9105IF COLE                         abs 
            1717 BOULESTREAU, Francoise      64 2904BR Quimper 29                   abs 
            2017 TOULEMONDE, Agns           64 9502IF ACBeauchamp                  abs 



D50  (29)                 1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1334 PREVOST, Pascale            57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               24:53 
   2        1615 BRAMAS, Renee               57 6307AU Balise 63                  26:30 
   3        1579 CAMPBELL, Jane              57 7807IF GO78                       27:11 
   4        1896 CLERC, Anne                 58 0404PR Balise 04                  27:47 
   5        2021 WIBART, Martine             60 9502IF ACBeauchamp                27:52 
   6        1246 BOULANGER, Isabelle         57 5907NO T.A.D.                     30:50 
   7        1407 MARTINEZ, Catherine         58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    35:45 
   8        1404 MICHON, Annie               60 2104BO VOR                        37:28 
   9        1057 BOUCHE, Sylvie              59 9105IF COLE                       37:43 
  10        1385 MANSUY, Laurette            58 8809LO HVO                        40:00 
  11        1774 MEYER, Corinne              59 6804AL COColmar                   41:27 
  12        1393 FERRAND, M-Christine        57 3811RA GUC-CO                     41:29 
  13        1791 VERGE, Evelyne              58 4601MP FINO                       41:52 
  14        1499 BOCQUET, Pascale            60 4010AQ BONO                       43:01 
  15        1370 DUCOS, Elisabeth            57 4704AQ AsCOPA                     43:55 
  16        1454 THIEBAUT, Evelyne           54 5702LO CSAG METZ                  44:00 
  17        1747 PITAVAL, Sylvie             58 4201RA NOSE                       44:35 
  18        1728 LE NAOUR, Gaelle            60 2904BR Quimper 29                 45:37 
  19        1152 GUINET, Laurence            58 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION         45:45 
  20        1915 ARMBRUSTER, Marie           60 2508FC BALISE 25                  45:55 
  21        1259 LAMINETTE, M-Odile          60 5907NO T.A.D.                     46:02 
  22        1500 PERROCHON, Francoise        59 4010AQ BONO                       49:57 
  23        1561 GREVET, Claudie             60 6806AL COBF                       50:51 
  24        1494 DUBOIS, Sylvie              57 7709IF USM/CO                     57:20 
  25        1157 TREZEGUET, Catherine        59 3319AQ SMOG                       58:19 
  26        1572 SUTTER, Odile               57 6806AL COBF                     1:00:33 
  27        1021 BREMAUD, Veronique          60 1202MP VO12                     1:03:30 
  28        1307 CAZALA, Dominique           57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:04:23 

            1796 COMBET, Annie               60 4203RA OE42                         abs 



D55  (24)                 1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        2023 BAYLE, Odile                55 7404RA ASO                        37:54 
   2        1763 LORRE, Annie                55 0615AZ VSAO                       40:26 
   3        1529 DELI, Francoise             55 8311AZ POLES                      41:11 
   4        1255 GOZE, Anne                  54 5907NO T.A.D.                     41:27 
   5        1275 DUBROCA, Monique            47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                42:41 
   6        1041 SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence   55 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   42:55 
   7        1971 GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne      53 6205NO O                         46:55 
   8        1050 VILLEDIEU, Martine          54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   51:16 
   9        1539 BOUVERET, Michelle          53 2517FC OTB                        51:42 
  10        1995 CALANDOT, Michelle          53 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               55:09 
  11        1082 JOUVE, Colette              53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:00:32 
  12        1794 BOURRIN, M-Francoise        55 4203RA OE42                     1:02:16 
  13        1954 LECOYER, Annick             51 0207PI VO                       1:04:54 
  14        1008 LEMBEZAT, Christine         53 COOL COOL                       1:11:53 
  15        1703 GUET, Martine               53 6906RA ALCO                     1:12:44 
  16        1450 CORDIER, Sylvie             55 5702LO CSAG METZ                1:17:39 
  17        1093 ROUX, Annie                 55 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:48:09 

            1343 VARDANEGA, Odile            53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                  pm 
            1633 LEMERCIER, Jocelyne         51 5407LO SO Lunville                  pm 
            1824 DECHAVANNE, Denise          54 6911RA CSMR                          pm 
            1907 AVIRON, M-Therese           54 3705CE COTS                          pm 
            2011 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo            52 8903BO YCONE-Sens                    pm 
            1347 DELALANDE, Martine          51 3506BR CFCO                         abs 
            1410 AUBRY, Edith                53 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                  abs 



D60  (26)                 1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1412 DEVILLE, Nelly              48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                33:02 
   2        1297 DIEUDONNE, Madeleine        47 7808IF ASMBCO                     34:51 
   3        1983 ROBERT, Martine             49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   38:27 
   4        1642 VOGT, Christiane            47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR              38:59 
   5        1723 FRANTZ, Francoise           47 2904BR Quimper 29                 40:11 
   6        1168 NATALI, Annie               47 8105MP BOA Albi                   41:28 
   7        1720 CABON, Monique              50 2904BR Quimper 29                 44:48 
   8        1459 GEOFFROY, Nicole            48 3408LR AMSO34                     45:37 
   9        1339 SIMONET, Marie              48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               45:50 
  10        1040 ROBERT, Francoise           48 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   46:19 
  11        1116 DUVOUX, France              46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               46:20 
  12        1421 POGU, Paulette              50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                48:55 
  13        1753 BAUDOIN, Annie              48 0615AZ VSAO                       50:07 
  14        1956 RICHARD, Nicole             48 0207PI VO                         50:59 
  15        1445 KIEFFER, Mireille           47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON             51:58 
  16        1503 PONCELET, Agnes             50 NL Pass'Orientation               55:28 
  17        1443 ROLLET, M-Madeleine         46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE             57:50 
  18        1381 DODIN, Genevieve            48 8809LO HVO                        58:44 
  19        1218 COCAULT, Yvonne             46 5604BR COL                        59:24 
  20        1099 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole        46 5413LO CO PIENNES               1:04:52 
  21        1470 ALLANCON, Claudine          49 2906BR BO                       1:11:54 
  22        1441 POUPIER, Claudine           49 7203PL CSEPNM                   1:13:38 
  23        1507 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne           46 8807LO LO Sanchey               1:23:04 
  24        1785 THIEBAULT, M-Paule          50 6804AL COColmar                 1:26:50 
  25        1154 VERT, Genevieve             48 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION       1:28:57 

            1504 THIEBAULT, Monique          46 3319AQ SMOG                          pm 



D65  (6)                  1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1383 JEANPIERRE, M-Therese       43 8809LO HVO                        36:27 
   2        1955 MOULIERE, M-Bernadett       43 0207PI VO                         43:44 
   3        2063 RENOTTE, Manon              45 NL Pass'Orientation             1:06:38 
   4        1521 JOLY, Francoise             44 8807LO LO Sanchey               1:13:07 

            1341 TESTOUD, Madeleine          44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                 abs 
            1959 GRAND, Jeanine              44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                abs 



D70  (8)                  1.8 km  110 m   9 P     

   1        1027 GROSJEAN, A-Marie           37 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 1:18:25 
   2        1151 CHAVERNAC, Chantal          38 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION       1:30:29 
   3        1730 LEFOUEST, M-Therese         34 2904BR Quimper 29               1:32:11 
   4        1120 PIGER, Ghislaine            38 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:35:59 
   5        1262 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol        38 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:58:32 
   6        1440 LAUNEY, Noella              39 7203PL CSEPNM                   2:08:51 

            1205 BOUSQUET, Huguette          34 9504IF 9504 MJC                      pm 
            1924 LAURENT, Therese            33 2508FC BALISE 25                     pm 



IM  (19)                  1.3 km  60 m   8 P      

   1        3021 PIGEON, Thomas                 NL Pass'Orientation               43:50 
   2        3005 DROUET, Alain                  NL Pass'Orientation               48:57 
   3        1760 LANGEARD, Elliot            00 0615AZ VSAO                       50:28 
   4        3032 COLAS, Xavier                  NL Pass'Orientation               50:41 
   5        3011 RENNOTTE, Kevin                NL Pass'Orientation               52:45 
   6        3003 TOURNIER, Nadine               NL Pass'Orientation               53:32 
   7        2149 MANO, Nelly                    NL Pass'Orientation               53:43 
   8        2148 PROISY, Jean-christophe     95 6008PI NOYON CO                   59:25 
   9        3012 RENAULT, Vicky                 NL Pass'Orientation             1:01:04 
  10        2146 COL, Valrie                66 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:01:33 
  11        3028 PECQUEUR, Michel               NL Pass'Orientation             1:05:49 
  12        3010 WOLZ, Aurlien                 NL Pass'Orientation             1:15:00 
  13        3004 ARNAULT, Gaby                  NL Pass'Orientation             1:34:33 
  14        3013 LAVAL, Philippe             04 8106MP RESSORT                  1:37:45 

            2147 PROISY, Christine           61 6008PI NOYON CO                      pm 
            3006 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel            NL Pass'Orientation                  pm 
            3015 VAN MERRIS, Alexis             NL Pass'Orientation                  pm 
            3025 REGOT, Arthur                  NL Pass'Orientation                  pm 
            1415 HEBERT, Delphine            76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                   pm 



IC  (23)                  860.0 km  60 m   7 P    

   1        3016 JEANNERET, Valentine           NL Pass'Orientation               11:11 
   2        3035 BERRARD, Tom                   NL Pass'Orientation               14:12 
   3        3029 BERGOULI, Maxime               NL Pass'Orientation               15:01 
   4        3022 MAUCONDUIT, Matheo             NL Pass'Orientation               17:08 
   5        3008 GANDON, Martin                 NL Pass'Orientation               17:28 
   6        3023 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia             NL Pass'Orientation               17:49 
   7        1043 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Los       02 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   17:54 
   8        3030 BERGOULI, Martin               NL Pass'Orientation               18:19 
   9        3026 BODY, Diane                    NL Pass'Orientation               18:47 
  10        3017 SANDEVOIR, Aude                NL Pass'Orientation               18:59 
  11        3027 BODY, Antonin                  NL Pass'Orientation               19:49 
  12        3036 CHEVREUX, Eloran               NL Pass'Orientation               22:27 
  13        3000 CORBIN, Aline               03 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  23:14 
  14        3019 COLAS, Marta                   NL Pass'Orientation               28:08 
  15        3020 MASSAGUE, Mireia               NL Pass'Orientation               28:10 
  16        3009 SIMON, Albain                  NL Pass'Orientation               33:17 
  17        3038 COLIN, Hugo                    NL Pass'Orientation               33:21 
  18        3001 PICARD, Mael                   NL Pass'Orientation               37:21 
  19        3002 BALLOT, Solene                 NL Pass'Orientation               40:05 
  20        3024 LONGERE, Severine           75 6906RA ALCO                       40:55 
  21        3014 GIBOUIN, Louis                 NL Pass'Orientation               44:03 
  22        3007 CHABANCE, Lucile               NL Pass'Orientation             1:06:21 

            3031 SANCHEZ, Ernest                NL Pass'Orientation             Abandon 



Course Moyenne Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivelle 26/08/2010ven. 27/08/2010 11:52
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (117)                3.0 km  180 m   10 P               

    1   1387 MENGIN, Bastien              87 8809LO HVO                    H21        28:58 
    2   1989 LAFARGE, Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21        34:26 
    3   1252 DEPRET, Thomas               90 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20        34:56 
    4   1736 CHOMETTE, Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                   H21        35:40 
    5   1201 FAVRE, Jrme                83 3913FC O'JURA                 H21        35:41 
    6   1646 LEGUEN, Olivier              77 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H21        36:45 
    7   1185 FENEUIL, Joseph              88 3502BR CRCO                   H21        37:23 
    8   1881 IGLESIAS, Urtzi              89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21        38:28 
    9   2049 VAUCHER, Jeremy              82 6008PI NOYON CO               H21        38:34 
   10   1648 SEVIN, Benoit                73 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H35        38:46 
   11   1072 QUINQUENEL, Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                 H21        39:10 
   12   1740 GRANGER, Emmanuel            72 4201RA NOSE                   H35        39:15 
   13   1055 BESTEL, Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                   H35        40:12 
   14   1741 JOURDAT, Olivier             82 4201RA NOSE                   H21        41:06 
   15   2096 DE NEYER, Gilles             89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21        42:13 
   16   1843 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO              H21        42:47 
   17   1576 BLOT, Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                   H21        42:52 
   18   1981 POIRSON, Gatan              85 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H21        43:03 
   19   1873 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzague         73 7305RA ECHO 73                H35        43:09 
   20   1456 FRAYSSINET, Laurent          76 8104MP AOC                    H21        43:38 
   21   1366 BENNE, Jerome                76 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H21        44:17 
   22   1775 MOLL, David                  71 6804AL COColmar               H35        44:20 
   23   1436 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21        44:23 
   24   1688 BGUINOT, Alain              72 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H35        45:18 
   25   1167 LARUE, Fabien                73 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        45:19 
   26   1477 MORVAN, Franois             91 2906BR BO                     H20        45:28 
   27   1639 NARCIS, Pou                  89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21        45:46 
   28   1925 LONCHAMPT, Loc              84 2508FC BALISE 25              H21        46:27 
   29   1891 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic           71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35        46:44 
   30   1462 TARDY, Olivier               78 4403PL NAO                    H21        47:17 
   31   1710 FENEUIL, Florent             91 8106MP RESSORT                H20        47:36 
   32   1304 WOUTERS, Denis               88 7808IF ASMBCO                 H21        47:54 
   33   1547 VIEL, Brieuc                 89 2517FC OTB                    H21        47:58 
   34   1123 CAROULLE, Yannick            72 6208NO BA                     H35        48:29 
   35   1122 BRUNO, Olivier               74 6208NO BA                     H35        48:39 
   36   2065 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon             89 NL Pass'Orientation           H20        49:25 
   37   1405 MICHON, Francois             91 2104BO VOR                    H20        49:26 
   38   1198 VASSEUR, Julien              76 3502BR CRCO                   H21        49:43 
   39   1420 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21        49:46 
   40   1928 ROBERT, Matthieu             85 2508FC BALISE 25              H21        50:15 
   41   1611 VERMEERSCH, Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                   H21        50:46 
   42   1899 MASSOT, Bertrand             73 0404PR Balise 04              H35        50:57 
   43   1961 COSTE, Jocelyn               72 2105BO ADOChenve             H35        51:12 
   44   1637 MARC, Amat                   89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21        52:06 
   45   1091 MOUTEL, Mathieu              81 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H21        52:09 
   46   1266 MOREL, Franck                72 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35        53:30 
   47   1357 SCIORA, Pierre               83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21        54:33 
   48   1592 GUESDON, Maxime              84 7807IF GO78                   H21        54:58 
   49   1414 GOUTAUDIER, Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35        55:01 
   49   1423 SCHIFANO, Philippe           72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35        55:01 
   51   1679 VALENTIN, Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO                   H35        55:51 
   52   1778 POULAIN, Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar               H35        56:19 
   53   2061 DECOSSE, Benoit              89 2704NM COBS                   H21        57:01 
   54   1105 FALALA, Laurent              74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H35        57:23 
   55   1627 MAZARS, Samuel               91 6307AU Balise 63              H20        57:28 
   56   1552 CAVARROC, Jerome             72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H35        57:41 
   57   1006 LAURENT, Michel              72 COOL COOL                     H35        58:17 
   58   2048 THIERY, Sebastien            72 6008PI NOYON CO               H35      1:01:09 
   59   1478 SAOZANET, Stephane           72 2906BR BO                     H35      1:01:10 
   60   1295 HAYER, Nicolas               77 7720IF TOM                    H21      1:01:50 
   61   1299 MONTAGARD, Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                 H35      1:02:12 
   62   1378 SARRAU, Vincent              80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21      1:02:32 
   63   1253 FONTAINE, Thibault           83 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21      1:03:13 
   64   1707 ROUX, Jean Philippe          75 3811RA GUC-CO                 H35      1:03:27 
   65   1647 RAVENET, Eric                71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H35      1:03:29 
   66   1066 YVE, Thomas                  82 9105IF COLE                   H21      1:03:53 
   67   1310 PETIT, Pierrick              76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21      1:04:17 
   68   1888 CORBIN, Gil                  71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35      1:04:37 
   69   1542 FLECK, Frederick             72 2517FC OTB                    H35      1:04:49 
   70   1501 DAURIAC, Philippe            74 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       H35      1:05:12 
   71   1016 CHEVALIER, Cdric            79 8702LI CSAGL                  H21      1:06:02 
   72   1294 GRIMAULT, Freddy             75 8607PC Poitiers CO            H35      1:07:00 
   73   1137 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud           74 6208NO BA                     H35      1:07:34 
   74   1480 RENAULT, Alexandre           75 3810RA ORIENTALP              H35      1:08:10 
   75   1842 CARRERE, Bertrand            78 3319AQ SMOG                   H21      1:08:24 
   76   1114 UTARD, Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21      1:09:03 
   77   1532 VINCENT, Sbastien           77 8311AZ POLES                  H21      1:09:05 
   78   1879 ROCHE, Nicolas               75 7305RA ECHO 73                H35      1:09:26 
   79   1011 LEMBEZAT, Yannick            74 COOL COOL                     H35      1:09:33 
   80   1802 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                   H35      1:10:18 
   81   1365 BAUDRIT, Eric                71 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H35      1:11:08 
   82   1726 KEREVER, Yvan                73 2904BR Quimper 29             H35      1:13:36 
   83   1533 CARRETERO GONZ., David       89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:14:01 
   84   1851 BAILLET, Regis               74 2904BR Quimper 29             H35      1:16:45 
   85   1992 ARNAULT, Louis Marie         73 7901PC CRENSOA                H35      1:18:13 
   86   1332 MACLE, Bruno                 77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H21      1:19:05 
   87   1467 BERRARD, Philippe            71 2607RA CO2                    H35      1:22:38 
   88   1731 MESPLEDE, Jrome             79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21      1:23:30 
   89   1814 BAS, Aurelien                89 6911RA CSMR                   H21      1:24:42 
   90   1984 BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20      1:24:58 
   91   1155 ELIAS, Frdric              72 NL Pass'Orientation           H35      1:26:39 
   92   1535 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus          89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:29:05 
   93   1248 BUCKMAN, Franck              73 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35      1:29:09 
   94   1691 PEREZ, Jerome                75 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:30:21 
   95   1469 SAILLARD, Bastien            75 NL Pass'Orientation           H35      1:32:02 
   96   1599 MORAND, Jean-philippe        71 7807IF GO78                   H35      1:32:19 
   97   1649 BERGOULI, Jean-Pierre        70 NL Pass'Orientation           H35      1:32:59 
   98   1876 GREBEL, Emmanuel             72 7305RA ECHO 73                H35      1:40:20 
   99   1184 BLAISE, Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                   H35      1:41:27 
  100   1358 THOPART, David               72 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H35      1:57:25 

        1056 BOTHOREL, Pierre             87 9105IF COLE                   H21           pm 
        1276 LASSEIGNE, Laurent           71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H35           pm 
        1492 MARQUE, Frederic             81 6707AL ASOPE                  H21           pm 
        1498 RIMBAULT, Sylvain            71 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       H35           pm 
        1530 HOCHART, Alexis              91 8311AZ POLES                  H20           pm 
        1596 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                   H35           pm 
        1970 DROGOUL, Matthieu            79 6205NO O                     H21           pm 
        1031 POUPARD, Stephane            89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21          abs 
        1140 PRINS, Gregory               78 6208NO BA                     H21          abs 
        1164 DUPUY, Francis               74 8105MP BOA Albi               H35          abs 
        1165 DURAMAY, Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi               H35          abs 
        1208 BEDOS BONATERRA, Lluis       79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21          abs 
        1534 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pablo         89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21          abs 
        1806 MOREL, Laurent               74 4203RA OE42                   H35          abs 
        1883 ORMAZA, Sabin                89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21          abs 
        1985 BERTHOUD, Lo                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20          abs 
        2074 FUENTEZ HERRANZ, Israel      89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21          abs 



B  (247)                2.1 km  140 m   9 P                

    1   1743 LINOSSIER, Pierre            69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        20:45 
    2   1433 TOUSSAINT, Stephane          70 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H40        21:05 
    3   1424 VERDENAL, Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40        23:31 
    4   1203 NIGGLI, Jurg                 67 3913FC O'JURA                 H40        24:24 
    5   1708 FENEUIL, Blandine            89 8106MP RESSORT                D21        25:08 
    5   1718 BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        25:08 
    7   1610 THONIER, Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                   H40        25:33 
    7   2009 RAIMBAULT, Philippe          93 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H18        25:33 
    9   1661 PAULY, Alexis                69 1705PC ASTCO                  H40        26:17 
   10   2005 SANDEVOIR, Benoit            63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45        26:23 
   11   1191 SERINET, Laurent             68 3502BR CRCO                   H40        26:37 
   12   1620 LAPORTE, Tho                93 6307AU Balise 63              H18        26:47 
   13   1853 LEDUC, Jean-Christophe       66 1905LI Corrze C.O            H40        27:02 
   14   1742 LAVENNE, Philippe            69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        27:03 
   15   1810 GAILLARD, Fabien             70 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        27:05 
   16   1996 GROTE, Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45        27:15 
   17   1869 BODY, Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        27:33 
   18   2028 FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404RA ASO                    H45        27:48 
   19   1271 WANTIER, Loic                93 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        27:52 
   20   1820 BASSET, Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                   H45        27:53 
   20   1952 LARGILLERE, Lucien           93 0207PI VO                     H18        27:53 
   22   1144 THOMAS, Julien               93 6208NO BA                     H18        27:54 
   23   1676 DUBOIS, Frederic             64 4709AQ PSNO                   H45        28:08 
   24   2099 BOBIN, Philippe              70 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        28:38 
   25   1772 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar               H40        28:47 
   26   1194 TANGUY, Gael                 70 3502BR CRCO                   H40        28:53 
   27   1733 BOVERO, Severine             76 4201RA NOSE                   D21        29:00 
   28   2076 ROULLAND, Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                    H40        29:10 
   29   1098 VIALARD, Jerome              70 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40        29:28 
   30   1371 DUPRON, Pascal               62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45        29:42 
   31   1699 BONORA, Laurent              65 6906RA ALCO                   H45        29:43 
   32   1563 HANAUER, Jean Marie          64 6806AL COBF                   H45        29:44 
   33   1110 SERRAND, Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        29:46 
   34   1042 TOULIER, Francois            67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40        29:53 
   35   1669 CLEMENCON, Jerome            67 4709AQ PSNO                   H40        29:55 
   36   1948 SIMON, Quentin               93 2605RA VSO                    H18        30:04 
   37   1573 BEAUVISAGE, Christoph        68 7807IF GO78                   H40        30:06 
   38   2071 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebastia       70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40        30:07 
   39   1603 RAUTURIER, Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                   H40        30:16 
   40   1224 JAFFRY, Romain               93 5604BR COL                    H18        30:30 
   41   1490 VILLATTE, Didier             68 2406AQ CACC                   H40        30:36 
   42   1858 PEYCLIT, Jacques             63 1905LI Corrze C.O            H45        30:56 
   43   1179 BEAUVIR, Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                   H40        31:00 
   44   1880 SILVESTRE, Eric              66 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        31:33 
   45   2026 CALANDRY, Christophe         64 7404RA ASO                    H45        31:36 
   46   1268 TAELEMANS, Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        31:50 
   47   2038 CRETE, Rmi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        31:56 
   48   1863 MERMIN, Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45        32:06 
   49   1544 LAZARD, Tiphaine             88 2517FC OTB                    D21        32:43 
   50   1704 LONGERE, Gilles              66 6906RA ALCO                   H40        32:48 
   51   1101 CAPBERN, Marc                92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H18        32:50 
   52   1484 HABAUZIT, Yannick            93 2606RA LOUP                   H18        32:52 
   53   1036 RINGOT, Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H18        33:02 
   54   1077 DELENNE, Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        33:13 
   55   1437 JAUVAIN, Thierry             64 0801CA OSCM                   H45        33:15 
   56   1229 MAES, Bruno                  65 5604BR COL                    H45        33:21 
   57   1987 DENAIX, Oriane               89 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21        33:22 
   58   1232 ZEQUES, Nathan               93 5604BR COL                    H18        33:23 
   59   1226 JAFFRY, Xavier               62 5604BR COL                    H45        33:27 
   60   1838 VUITTON, Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                   H45        33:30 
   61   1316 PECQUEUR, Florian            93 5906NO VALMO                  H18        33:33 
   62   1429 HURTAUD, J-Yves              61 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H45        33:34 
   63   1214 ANGLADE, Christian           68 5604BR COL                    H40        33:40 
   64   1336 SELLIER, J-Marc              70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H40        33:58 
   65   2075 RIOLLET, Yves                66 5302PL O53                    H40        34:12 
   66   1502 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Audrey       76 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D21        34:13 
   67   1413 FIORUCCI, Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40        34:16 
   68   1062 ROULLEAUX, Alain             65 9105IF COLE                   H45        34:22 
   69   1269 TESSIER, Patrick             65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        34:27 
   70   1398 LECOURT, Celine              76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D21        34:45 
   71   1555 CHANDEYSSON, Luc             65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H45        34:49 
   72   2010 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel           68 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40        35:09 
   73   1448 BELLI, Olivier               93 5702LO CSAG METZ              H18        35:20 
   74   1425 DEPALACIO, Anne              79 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21        35:25 
   75   1108 FOL, Thierry                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        35:52 
   76   1762 LANGEARD, Vincent            65 0615AZ VSAO                   H45        36:09 
   77   2016 NOBILI, Jacques              64 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45        36:22 
   78   1771 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste          93 6804AL COColmar               H18        36:24 
   79   1400 JOUBERT, Michel              65 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H45        36:26 
   80   1046 VALETTE, Laurent             68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40        36:53 
   81   1121 REINEN, Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H45        37:12 
   82   1103 ESCAUT, Jean                 65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45        37:18 
   83   1322 LOGE, Robert                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H40        37:35 
   84   1025 BENOIT, Anne                 77 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D21        37:45 
   84   1929 VUILLEMIN, Guillaume         93 2508FC BALISE 25              H18        37:45 
   86   1375 TRESSOL, Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45        38:32 
   87   1665 TASSIN, Elodie               73 1705PC ASTCO                  D35        38:35 
   88   1831 PENNET, Celine               76 6911RA CSMR                   D21        38:45 
   89   2087 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine          92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        39:02 
   90   1903 REMILLEUX, Angelique         76 7109BO Givry SO               D21        39:03 
   91   1142 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice         65 6208NO BA                     H45        39:04 
   92   1590 FISCHER, Frederic            61 7807IF GO78                   H45        39:08 
   93   1558 COLIN, Franck                65 6806AL COBF                   H45        39:12 
   94   1663 PAULY, Marianne              78 1705PC ASTCO                  D21        39:16 
   95   1916 BONNIN, Mathilde             85 2508FC BALISE 25              D21        39:36 
   95   1922 JANAND, Patrick              66 2508FC BALISE 25              H40        39:36 
   97   1390 TALON, J-Michel              68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40        40:11 
   98   1613 BESQUENT, Alexandre          93 6307AU Balise 63              H18        40:17 
   99   1556 BILQUEZ, Eric                63 6806AL COBF                   H45        40:18 
  100   1427 PARPAL, Eric                 66 8319AZ TSN83                  H40        40:21 
  101   1654 BRISSARD, Franois           65 1705PC ASTCO                  H45        40:22 
  102   1969 BOUTIN, Dominique            64 6205NO O                     H45        40:35 
  103   1780 RAVENEL, Manon               89 6804AL COColmar               D21        40:45 
  104   1638 SANCHEZ, Marta               89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21        40:46 
  105   1738 DROIN, Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                   H40        40:52 
  106   1386 MANSUY, P-Yves               93 8809LO HVO                    H18        40:54 
  107   1587 CLOUARD, Camille             91 7807IF GO78                   D20        41:15 
  108   1350 MONCLARD, Jerome             65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45        41:21 
  109   1949 THOLLON, Marie               71 2605RA VSO                    D35        41:34 
  110   1292 EVARD, Hubert                70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40        41:36 
  111   1827 GAYDON, Regis                70 6911RA CSMR                   H40        41:37 
  112   1220 CONIEL, Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                    H40        41:57 
  113   1293 BERTHELOT, Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        42:06 
  114   1986 DENAIX, Maylis               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D20        42:18 
  115   1860 RESSOUCHE, Didier            66 3810RA ORIENTALP              H40        42:25 
  116   1975 GOURLAIN, Vincent            67 6205NO O                     H40        42:31 
  117   1660 MARCHER, Wolfgang            70 1705PC ASTCO                  H40        43:07 
  118   1589 CLOUARD, Frederic            65 7807IF GO78                   H45        43:20 
  119   1236 COLIN, Jean-christophe       68 1311PR Chat'O                 H40        43:21 
  120   2145 BOBIN, Emmanuelle            76 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21        43:23 
  121   1019 VERGNAUD, Pascal             63 8702LI CSAGL                  H45        43:30 
  122   1578 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                   D35        43:53 
  123   2040 FAUVET, Chrystelle           77 6008PI NOYON CO               D21        44:05 
  124   1990 MACIAN, Floriane             84 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21        44:25 
  125   1926 MEMBREY, Aurore              87 2508FC BALISE 25              D21        44:28 
  126   1739 ERTEL, Kelly                 91 4201RA NOSE                   D20        44:37 
  127   1073 ALESSANDRI, Pierre           61 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        44:50 
  127   1326 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes           61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35        44:50 
  129   1770 JUNCKER, Guillaume           92 6804AL COColmar               H18        44:55 
  130   1713 LAVAL, Christian             70 8106MP RESSORT                H40        44:58 
  131   1209 HUGUET, Carine               73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35        44:59 
  132   1781 RAVENEL, Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar               H45        45:03 
  133   1315 MAMET, Ludovic               66 5906NO VALMO                  H40        45:16 
  134   1158 TREZEGUET, Gilles            63 3319AQ SMOG                   H45        45:27 
  135   1474 GUELENNOC, Gilles            65 2906BR BO                     H45        45:29 
  136   1273 DUBROCA, Christele           77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21        45:35 
  137   1541 DORE, Alexandre              92 2517FC OTB                    H18        45:53 
  138   2041 GUILLOTIN, Jean-claude       67 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        45:55 
  139   1291 TANNO, Nathalie              70 8319AZ TSN83                  D35        46:32 
  140   1543 GAULARD, Antoine             93 2517FC OTB                    H18        46:58 
  141   1380 ARNOULD, Bruno               61 8809LO HVO                    H45        47:34 
  142   1032 RADISSON, Bruno              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45        47:45 
  143   1199 PANNETIER, Laurent           65 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H45        47:53 
  144   1464 PASCAL, Elodie               90 NL Pass'Orientation           D20        48:27 
  145   2067 OBESO, Gorka                 70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40        48:47 
  146   1629 ROUSSEAU, Mickael            93 6307AU Balise 63              H18        49:04 
  147   1998 PIGEON, Eric                 66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H40        49:50 
  148   1359 COLES, Carole                79 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21        50:03 
  149   1706 GARROUX, Vanessa             77 3811RA GUC-CO                 D21        50:04 
  150   1118 LAROCHE, Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D35        51:01 
  151   1313 KIRILOV, Aurlie             81 5906NO VALMO                  D21        51:41 
  152   1087 LAVILLE, Xavier              64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        52:07 
  153   1947 SIMON, Herve                 68 2605RA VSO                    H40        52:11 
  154   1014 THERMY, Xavier               65 COOL COOL                     H45        52:12 
  155   1608 ROGER, Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                   H45        52:46 
  156   1545 MAUVILLY, Karine             76 2517FC OTB                    D21        53:27 
  157   1976 PETINON, Guy                 65 2301LI CRO2                   H45        53:47 
  158   1090 MIAILHE, Pascale             71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D35        54:39 
  159   1251 DEPERSIN, Isabelle           72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35        54:40 
  160   1265 MERCIER, Agns               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21        54:58 
  161   1257 L'HUILLIER, Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        55:39 
  162   1202 NIGGLI, Daria                77 3913FC O'JURA                 D21        56:00 
  163   1472 GUELENNOC, Anas             91 2906BR BO                     D20        56:40 
  164   1190 SERINET, Carole              73 3502BR CRCO                   D35        56:58 
  165   1798 DEFIX, Dominique             61 4203RA OE42                   H45        58:06 
  166   1023 PEZET, Vincent               61 1202MP VO12                   H45        58:34 
  167   1640 RAQUEL, Font                 89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21        58:43 
  168   1495 RIMBAULT, Claire             72 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D35        58:47 
  169   1228 LECHANU, Christian           61 5604BR COL                    H45        59:18 
  170   1921 GROSJEAN, Thierry            63 2508FC BALISE 25              H45        59:26 
  171   1223 EVANNO, Mickael              69 5604BR COL                    H40        59:35 
  172   1418 PECHSTEIN, Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21      1:00:04 
  173   1352 PICAZO, J-Jacques            64 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45      1:00:06 
  174   1681 VALENTIN, Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:00:15 
  175   1005 CELEBRIN, Didier             64 COOL COOL                     H45      1:00:16 
  176   1653 BEAUMARD, Line               73 1705PC ASTCO                  D35      1:01:04 
  177   1069 LHERMITTE, Frederic          66 9404IF AS IGN                 H40      1:01:47 
  178   1540 BRULPORT, Emmanuel           93 2517FC OTB                    H18      1:03:14 
  179   1241 GERBEAUX, Emmanuelle         90 NL Pass'Orientation           D20      1:04:26 
  180   2003 ROBERT, Mathieu              92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H18      1:04:29 
  181   1567 KORCHAK, Tom                 65 6806AL COBF                   H45      1:05:22 
  182   2018 TOULEMONDE, Bruno            61 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45      1:05:50 
  183   1282 ARROQUI, Philippe            69 5909NO GSO                    H40      1:06:12 
  184   1714 LAVAL, Corine                72 8106MP RESSORT                D35      1:06:50 
  185   2045 PROISY, Stephanie            90 6008PI NOYON CO               D20      1:08:38 
  186   1133 LEGRAND, Pauline             79 6208NO BA                     D21      1:11:30 
  187   2047 SOULAT, Marion               91 6008PI NOYON CO               D20      1:12:39 
  188   1020 BREMAUD, Fabrice             67 1202MP VO12                   H40      1:13:50 
  189   1692 SIAUD, Philippe              62 0406PR POIL                   H45      1:16:41 
  190   1260 LAPERNAT, Estelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35      1:18:53 
  191   1126 DELANNOY, Aurore             74 6208NO BA                     D35      1:20:43 
  192   1628 PY, Emilien                  93 6307AU Balise 63              H18      1:21:17 
  193   1609 ROGIER, Yann                 65 7807IF GO78                   H45      1:21:20 
  194   1270 VADUREL, Pauline             91 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20      1:23:13 
  195   1145 VANDOMME, Elodie             80 6208NO BA                     D21      1:26:51 
  196   1324 BEGU, Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35      1:31:57 
  197   1536 TORRES BELINCH., Eva Maria   89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21      1:33:19 
  198   1822 BERNARDOT, Blandine          72 6911RA CSMR                   D35      1:35:49 
  199   1602 NOY-GSELL, Jessica           91 7807IF GO78                   D20      1:38:51 
  200   1356 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine           73 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D35      1:39:50 
  201   1750 FORGET, Sandrine             71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D35      1:52:44 
  202   2058 XIMENEZ, Michel              66 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H40      1:53:33 
  203   1582 CHARDOT, Thierry             61 7807IF GO78                   H45      2:01:10 
  204   1149 VANOVERBERGHE, Philippe      65 6208NO BA                     H45      2:12:20 

        1029 INDEAUX, Catherine           71 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D35           pm 
        1037 RINGOT, Frederic             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45           pm 
        1058 DIDOU, Sophie                89 9105IF COLE                   D21           pm 
        1059 LEJEUNE, Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                   H45           pm 
        1153 LOPEZ, Serge                 61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     H45           pm 
        1170 NOBLE, Sandrine              77 8105MP BOA Albi               D21           pm 
        1188 LE CAM, Raphal              67 3502BR CRCO                   H40           pm 
        1196 TANGUY, Valerie              72 3502BR CRCO                   D35           pm 
        1374 MALPERTU, Charlotte          85 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D21           pm 
        1524 MAIRE, Patrick               67 8807LO LO Sanchey             H40           pm 
        1751 MAGIMEL, Fabrice             65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45           pm 
        1836 ROCHE, Robert                64 6911RA CSMR                   H45           pm 
        1847 GUINOT, Pascal               63 2108BO Talant SO              H45           pm 
        1988 GRILLON, Cline              82 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21           pm 
        2014 CASTAING, Olivier            66 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H40           pm 
        2070 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep          70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40           pm 
        1013 REUTIN, Stphane             68 COOL COOL                     H40          abs 
        1061 MOLINIER, Lea                88 9105IF COLE                   D21          abs 
        1068 GAFFURI, A-Laure             79 9404IF AS IGN                 D21          abs 
        1161 BOURGEOIS, J-Damien          70 8105MP BOA Albi               H40          abs 
        1200 PANNETIER, Lydie             71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI D35          abs 
        1212 PERIN, Philippe              65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45          abs 
        1234 SOULI, Patric               61 3319AQ SMOG                   H45          abs 
        1254 COLLIN, Pierre               69 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40          abs 
        1331 HADJIANGELIS, Sophie         82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21          abs 
        1468 VAN PEVENACGE, Cyril         69 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H40          abs 
        1491 BREGEAUD, Jennifer           82 6707AL ASOPE                  D21          abs 
        1526 MONTFROND, P-Alain           92 8807LO LO Sanchey             H18          abs 
        1528 RIBAUDO, Jasmin              92 8807LO LO Sanchey             H18          abs 
        1560 ZOBELE, Jean-Luc             64 8702LI CSAGL                  H45          abs 
        1650 BERGOULI, Karine             75 NL Pass'Orientation           D21          abs 
        1656 BROUILLET, Fabrice           65 1705PC ASTCO                  H45          abs 
        1689 BGUINOT, Vanessa            75 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            D35          abs 
        1749 ROYER, Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                   D21          abs 
        1789 TREMOULET, Carole            71 4601MP FINO                   D35          abs 
        1882 LARENA, Inaki                70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 
        1909 DELAGE, Caroline             78 3705CE COTS                   D21          abs 
        1964 GARROT, Mathilde             88 2105BO ADOChenve             D21          abs 
        1991 SAVIO, Emmanuelle            77 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21          abs 
        2022 BALLIOT, Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                    H45          abs 
        2052 VERCAUTEREN, Francois        66 6008PI NOYON CO               H40          abs 
        2064 ALGUACIL, Juan Angel         70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 
        2069 BOHIGUES MARTOR., Nestor     70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 



C  (246)                2.0 km  120 m   9 P                

    1   1102 CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H50        22:01 
    2   1166 ESCUDIE, Christian           53 8105MP BOA Albi               H55        22:33 
    3   1748 ROUX, Corentin               94 4201RA NOSE                   H16        23:57 
    4   1408 MARTINEZ, Francois           60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50        24:21 
    5   1175 POULAIN, Yannick             94 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H16        24:39 
    6   1290 POMET, Eric                  59 8319AZ TSN83                  H50        26:02 
    7   1452 MORLON, J-Francois           59 5702LO CSAG METZ              H50        26:21 
    8   1849 LEVESY, Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP              H16        26:28 
    9   1100 FATH, Jean-Marie             54 5413LO CO PIENNES             H55        26:33 
   10   1264 MAZY, Franois-rmi          94 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16        26:41 
   11   2105 SPANIER, Luc                 60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H50        26:54 
   12   2030 SANTERRE, Bruno              59 7404RA ASO                    H50        27:00 
   13   1917 GIRARD, Baptiste             94 2508FC BALISE 25              H16        27:20 
   14   1933 WYMER, Isabelle              68 2508FC BALISE 25              D40        27:41 
   15   1829 MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911RA CSMR                   H55        27:46 
   16   1768 DUBOC, Michel                56 6804AL COColmar               H50        27:50 
   17   1355 PICAZO, Sophie               65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D40        28:07 
   17   1527 RAIMBAULT, Yves              60 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        28:07 
   19   1695 BEAUDENON, Cedric            95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16        28:16 
   20   1024 TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202MP VO12                   H50        28:18 
   21   1823 CACHARD, Christian           56 6911RA CSMR                   H50        28:27 
   22   1022 FONTES, Leo                  95 1202MP VO12                   H16        28:48 
   23   2053 VILLAR, Aurlie              70 6008PI NOYON CO               D40        28:53 
   24   1636 MOREL, Helene                93 5407LO SO Lunville           D18        29:16 
   25   2012 LALEVEE, J-Charles           60 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H50        29:30 
   26   1335 PREVOST, Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H55        29:45 
   27   1333 MAINE, Laurent               60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        29:53 
   28   1690 BARDES, Philippe             54 7701IF CSEIS                  H55        30:00 
   29   1159 TREZEGUET, Hugo              95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16        30:04 
   29   1732 BODELET, Herve               53 4201RA NOSE                   H55        30:04 
   31   1030 POUPARD, Alain               58 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50        30:15 
   32   1329 GODEFROY, Rene               58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        30:29 
   33   1422 POINSIGNON, Elise            93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D18        30:36 
   34   1026 BRISEPIERRE, Richard         54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H55        30:51 
   35   1721 DEVOYON, Christian           54 2904BR Quimper 29             H55        30:56 
   36   1686 GAULTIER, J-Yves             58 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H50        31:24 
   37   1944 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan       95 2605RA VSO                    H16        31:25 
   38   1213 BEZIRDJOGLOU, Philippe       53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        31:51 
   39   1800 DERENNE, Antonin             94 4203RA OE42                   H16        31:56 
   40   1278 ROUSSIN, Claude              52 3809RA USSE CO                H55        32:07 
   41   1612 VUILLAUME, Bertrand          58 7807IF GO78                   H50        32:14 
   42   1124 CASTIER, Philippe            58 6208NO BA                     H50        32:22 
   43   1173 POULAIN, Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H50        32:25 
   44   1438 SEGUINOT, Albert             59 0801CA OSCM                   H50        32:26 
   45   2132 GREBEL, Laurence-Marie       70 7305RA ECHO 73                D40        32:45 
   46   1306 BATTISTA, J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        33:06 
   47   1372 LORTOLARY, Andre             55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55        33:19 
   48   1871 CHAILLARD, Fabien            94 7305RA ECHO 73                H16        33:40 
   49   1817 BAS, Thierry                 59 6911RA CSMR                   H50        33:56 
   50   1755 BENEVELLO, Olivier           52 0615AZ VSAO                   H55        34:07 
   51   1580 CAMPBELL, Nick               57 7807IF GO78                   H50        34:18 
   52   1481 BAYLOT, Baptiste             95 2606RA LOUP                   H16        34:20 
   53   2002 ROBERT, Jesse                94 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H16        34:28 
   54   1872 CHAILLARD, Marketa           68 7305RA ECHO 73                D40        34:51 
   55   2027 CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404RA ASO                    D40        34:54 
   56   1895 CHAILLAN, Caroline           64 0404PR Balise 04              D45        35:00 
   57   1406 MICHON, Pierre               56 2104BO VOR                    H50        35:18 
   58   1354 PICAZO, Silvain              94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H16        35:22 
   59   1301 PAULET, Guillaume            94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H16        35:23 
   60   1795 BOURRIN, Michel              51 4203RA OE42                   H55        35:59 
   61   1493 DUBOIS, Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50        36:08 
   62   1112 SERRAND, Helene              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40        36:10 
   63   1792 VERGE, Philippe              58 4601MP FINO                   H50        36:15 
   64   1724 GUILLOU, Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29             H16        36:17 
   65   1451 MORLON, Emilie               93 5702LO CSAG METZ              D18        36:36 
   66   1272 WULLUS, J-Noel               53 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55        36:37 
   67   1698 BONORA, Beatrice             67 6906RA ALCO                   D40        36:50 
   68   1856 OLLIER, Tom                  94 1905LI Corrze C.O            H16        37:01 
   69   1247 BOULANGER, Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50        37:02 
   70   1764 RICHARD, Christian           55 0615AZ VSAO                   H55        37:11 
   71   1289 SUTY, J-Claude               57 2109BO ASQ                    H50        37:25 
   72   1204 PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA                 D18        37:27 
   73   1222 CONIEL, Marie                92 5604BR COL                    D18        37:29 
   74   1312 DUBUISSON, Rony              94 5906NO VALMO                  H16        37:40 
   75   1937 BOURSEAUX, Philippe          53 2605RA VSO                    H55        37:48 
   76   1585 CHINCHOLE, Paul              58 7807IF GO78                   H50        37:57 
   77   1004 BONDIVENNE, Pierre           94 COOL COOL                     H16        38:06 
   78   1866 VALCHERA, Claire             67 3810RA ORIENTALP              D40        38:25 
   79   1884 POCIELLO, Christian          52 3408LR AMSO34                 H55        38:35 
   80   1765 SANTAMARIA, Patrick          57 0615AZ VSAO                   H50        38:42 
   81   1779 RAVENEL, Fanny               92 6804AL COColmar               D18        38:50 
   82   1071 MARTIN, Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                 H55        38:56 
   83   1053 BESTEL, Florence             70 9105IF COLE                   D40        39:06 
   84   2020 WIBART, Helier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50        39:07 
   85   2039 DESREUMAUX, Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO               H16        39:10 
   86   1773 MERTZ, Andre                 51 6804AL COColmar               H55        39:33 
   87   1392 FERRAND, Luc                 54 3811RA GUC-CO                 H55        40:00 
   88   1591 GUERIN, Franck               58 7807IF GO78                   H50        40:17 
   89   1002 BONDIVENNE, Marie            66 COOL COOL                     D40        40:25 
   90   1890 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne          68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D40        40:29 
   91   1349 MONCLARD, Guillaume          94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H16        40:41 
   92   1092 RANDAZZINI, Pierre           53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H55        40:47 
   93   1086 LAVILLE, Mireille            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45        40:58 
   94   1171 BAILLEUL, J-Paul             49 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H55        41:02 
   95   1475 LEVERGE, Helene              69 2906BR BO                     D40        41:30 
   96   1705 MINOT, Bernard               54 6906RA ALCO                   H55        41:32 
   97   1186 FLORIOT, Olivier             57 3502BR CRCO                   H50        41:54 
   98   1825 DECHAVANNE, J-Francoi        51 6911RA CSMR                   H55        42:01 
   99   1641 DENNY, Jonathan              95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          H16        42:19 
   99   1682 LORENZATTI, Eric             89 NL Pass'Orientation           H16        42:19 
  101   1945 SIMON, Anne                  67 2605RA VSO                    D40        42:20 
  102   1230 MAES, Karine                 66 5604BR COL                    D40        42:24 
  103   1233 ZEQUES, Virginie             62 5604BR COL                    D45        42:32 
  104   1844 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre      53 2108BO Talant SO              H55        42:54 
  105   1697 VILORGEUX, Csar             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16        42:57 
  106   1577 BONNET, Vincent              95 7807IF GO78                   H16        43:01 
  107   1626 LOPEZ, Quentin               94 6307AU Balise 63              H16        43:02 
  108   1837 ROCHE, Sandrine              70 6911RA CSMR                   D40        43:07 
  109   1303 ROLLIN, Romain               94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H16        43:14 
  109   1515 GERARD, Nathalie             63 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45        43:14 
  111   1143 TASSART, Romain              94 6208NO BA                     H16        43:31 
  112   1911 GIRARD, Regis                58 3705CE COTS                   H50        43:37 
  113   1727 LE COZ, Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29             H55        43:38 
  114   1035 RADISSON, Paul               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16        43:50 
  115   1384 MANSUY, Bernard              57 8809LO HVO                    H50        44:01 
  116   1109 PEREZ, Ange                  52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H55        44:02 
  117   1776 OUDIN, Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar               H55        44:19 
  118   1862 GUICHARD, Roland             60 2406AQ CACC                   H50        44:31 
  119   1614 BONHOMME, Robert             56 6307AU Balise 63              H50        44:38 
  120   1219 CONIEL, Anne                 69 5604BR COL                    D40        44:44 
  121   1426 DEPALACIO, Daniel            52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        45:08 
  122   1919 GIRARD, Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25              H50        45:27 
  123   1904 UGINET, Pierre               95 7109BO Givry SO               H16        45:35 
  123   2000 PRIEUR, Pascal               58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H50        45:35 
  125   1097 VERDIER, Christine           68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40        45:37 
  126   1302 PAULET, Serge                53 7808IF ASMBCO                 H55        45:46 
  127   1132 HENEMAN, Maxence             95 6208NO BA                     H16        45:48 
  128   2034 CRETE, Anglique             69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40        46:23 
  129   1039 RINGOT, Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D45        46:26 
  129   1328 GIRE, Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45        46:26 
  131   1446 VARIN, Guy                   60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H50        46:41 
  132   1821 BASSET, Sylvie               63 6911RA CSMR                   D45        46:44 
  133   1604 RAUTURIER, Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                   D40        46:45 
  134   2024 BOUVIER, Anglique           69 7404RA ASO                    D40        46:48 
  135   1667 CABIANCA, Beatrice           62 4709AQ PSNO                   D45        47:05 
  136   1514 GERARD, Lea                  92 8807LO LO Sanchey             D18        47:14 
  137   1978 FAIVRE, Daniel               54 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H55        47:27 
  138   1187 LE CAM, Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                   D40        47:37 
  139   1479 SUERTEGARAY, Valerie         68 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D40        47:41 
  140   1180 BLAISE, Claire               69 3502BR CRCO                   D40        47:47 
  141   1300 PASSELERGUE, Marianne        70 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40        47:58 
  141   1993 ANTOINE, Christine           64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45        47:58 
  143   1518 JACQUET, Alain               60 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        48:01 
  144   1513 ETIENNE, Dominique           52 8807LO LO Sanchey             H55        48:18 
  145   1001 BAUMANN, Eric                58 COOL COOL                     H50        48:28 
  146   1685 EVEN, Thibault               94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H16        48:33 
  147   1051 WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne       67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D40        48:37 
  148   1148 VANOVERBERGHE, Nathalie      67 6208NO BA                     D40        48:39 

  149   1083 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylvie        62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45        48:40 
  150   1510 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        48:49 
  151   1600 NOY, Eyal                    55 7807IF GO78                   H55        49:17 
  152   1225 JAFFRY, Valerie              67 5604BR COL                    D40        49:26 
  153   1725 JAOUEN, Denis                51 2904BR Quimper 29             H55        49:30 
  154   1176 BEAUVIR, Laurence            69 3502BR CRCO                   D40        49:59 
  155   1671 DOUSSET, Corinne             67 4709AQ PSNO                   D40        50:25 
  156   1138 PAILLEUX, Steven             94 6208NO BA                     H16        50:49 
  157   1906 AVIRON, Michel               60 3705CE COTS                   H50        51:29 
  158   1597 LEVREUX, Nathalie            64 7807IF GO78                   D45        52:32 
  159   1125 DARCOURT, Tony               95 6208NO BA                     H16        53:42 
  160   1734 CHABANCE, Anne               66 4201RA NOSE                   D40        55:03 
  161   1348 MAYE-LASSERRE, Odile         70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40        55:08 
  162   1345 GONZALEZ, James              60 3319AQ SMOG                   H50        55:16 
  163   1325 CLOUZEAU, Jacques            57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        55:27 
  164   1279 ARROQUI, Anne-sophie         70 5909NO GSO                    D40        55:46 
  165   1936 BALASKOVIC, Tom              95 2605RA VSO                    H16        56:16 
  166   1816 BAS, Sandie                  92 6911RA CSMR                   D18        57:41 
  167   1344 BAYLET, marie-pierre         65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45        57:50 
  168   1787 CAZELLE, Didier              59 4601MP FINO                   H50        58:06 
  169   1584 CHAUVINEAU, Christine        66 7807IF GO78                   D40        58:47 
  170   1488 ROCHE, Bernadette            62 2606RA LOUP                   D45        58:49 
  171   1759 KASTENSSON, Lotta            63 0615AZ VSAO                   D45        58:53 
  172   1805 MONTERRAT, Martine           61 4203RA OE42                   D45        59:01 
  173   2106 DE NEYER, Walter                NL Pass'Orientation           H55        59:53 
  174   1570 SCHELCHER, Ginette           61 6806AL COBF                   D45        59:58 
  175   1323 LOGE, Sophie                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D40      1:00:43 
  175   1867 BODY, Agnes                  65 7305RA ECHO 73                D45      1:00:43 
  177   1557 BOEHM, Yves                  54 6806AL COBF                   H55      1:01:01 
  178   1715 CHANAL, Severine             75 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      1:02:29 
  179   1782 RAVENEL, Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar               D45      1:02:35 
  180   1786 CAZELLE, Aline               63 4601MP FINO                   D45      1:02:39 
  181   1476 MORVAN, Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                     D45      1:03:21 
  182   1239 BLUM, Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery            H55      1:03:32 
  183   1897 HOULLIER, Isabelle           63 0404PR Balise 04              D45      1:03:51 
  184   1034 RADISSON, Louise             92 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D18      1:04:55 
  185   1574 BEAUVISAGE, Fabienne         64 7807IF GO78                   D45      1:05:06 
  186   1588 CLOUARD, Florence            65 7807IF GO78                   D45      1:05:41 
  187   1174 POULAIN, Odile               61 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       D45      1:05:43 
  188   1117 LAROCHE, Bernard             59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H50      1:05:53 
  189   1284 ASTOLFI, Judith              70 5909NO GSO                    D40      1:06:25 
  190   1368 BRESOLIN, Corinne            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D45      1:06:51 
  191   1466 BERRARD, Marianne            66 2607RA CO2                    D40      1:06:54 
  192   1568 MEYER, Catherine             65 6806AL COBF                   D45      1:07:15 
  193   1277 ROIG, Carmen                 57 3809RA USSE CO                D45      1:07:47 
  194   1901 JEANNERET, Christelle        68 7109BO Givry SO               D40      1:08:24 
  195   2059 XIMENEZ, Nadege              67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D40      1:09:37 
  196   1583 CHARDOT, Ulrike              64 7807IF GO78                   D45      1:10:25 
  197   1401 JOUBERT, Monique             62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45      1:12:58 
  198   1210 JORDAN-PERIN, Nathalie       67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40      1:13:21 
  199   2006 SPILKA, Natacha              65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45      1:13:24 
  200   1215 ANGLADE, Franoise           67 5604BR COL                    D40      1:13:31 
  201   1094 SOGNO, J-Marc                57 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H50      1:13:50 
  202   1012 MAYE-LASSERRE, Marielle      66 COOL COOL                     D40      1:13:59 
  203   1508 COURTOIS, Agns              64 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45      1:14:29 
  204   1351 MONCLARD, Valerie            65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D45      1:14:31 
  205   1624 LE GOFF, Loic                94 6307AU Balise 63              H16      1:14:38 
  206   1403 MAREST, Nathan               94 2104BO VOR                    H16      1:14:46 
  207   1997 PARIS, Dominique             63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45      1:17:55 
  208   1245 AVEDIKIAN, Rachel            63 5907NO T.A.D.                 D45      1:21:34 
  209   1525 MAIRE, Vronique             67 8807LO LO Sanchey             D40      1:24:15 
  210   1317 PECQUEUR, Sylvie             62 5906NO VALMO                  D45      1:25:35 
  211   1644 LEGAL, Alain                 52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H55      1:26:30 
  212   1712 FENEUIL, Valerie             63 8106MP RESSORT                D45      1:26:56 
  213   1830 PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:28:37 
  214   1619 GANDON, Fabienne             69 6307AU Balise 63              D40      1:28:47 
  215   1070 MALASSIGNE, Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                 D40      1:29:22 
  216   1973 GOURLAIN, Marguerite-marie   70 6205NO O                     D40      1:30:01 
  217   2068 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Ester        70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      1:30:44 
  218   2072 QUEROL POCURULL, Nuria       70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      1:32:09 
  219   2044 PROISY, Jean-claude          56 6008PI NOYON CO               H50      1:35:20 
  220   1861 RESSOUCHE, Veronique         61 3810RA ORIENTALP              D45      1:37:23 
  221   1473 GUELENNOC, Christine         64 2906BR BO                     D45      1:40:34 
  222   1815 BAS, Helene                  64 6911RA CSMR                   D45      2:02:32 
  223   1238 COLIN, Marie-noel            64 1311PR Chat'O                 D45      2:34:25 

        1049 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc             56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50           pm 
        1231 POEDRAS, Daniel              57 5604BR COL                    H50           pm 
        1296 DAYON, Pierre                52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H55           pm 
        1362 ROMAT, Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO            H16           pm 
        1389 BAVOILLOT, Isabelle          67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D40           pm 
        1511 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45           pm 
        1593 JOUVE, Bernard               60 7807IF GO78                   H50           pm 
        1813 RABALLARD, Emmanuelle        69 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40           pm 
        2008 HERMET, Andre                56 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H50           pm 
        1696 LEBIGRE, Thibaut             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16      Abandon 
        1064 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                   D45          abs 
        1163 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine          70 8105MP BOA Albi               D40          abs 
        1244 AVEDIKIAN, Nicolas           59 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50          abs 
        1395 JACQUESSON, Gilles           56 8302AZ DRACO                  H50          abs 
        1461 RANNOU, Caroline             93 4403PL NAO                    D18          abs 
        1463 VENAILLE, Laurent            54 4403PL NAO                    H55          abs 
        1657 BROUILLET, Frdrique        66 1705PC ASTCO                  D40          abs 
        1687 RAUD, Corentin               94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H16          abs 
        1717 BOULESTREAU, Francoise       64 2904BR Quimper 29             D45          abs 
        1877 BILHERAN, Pierre             59 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H50          abs 
        2017 TOULEMONDE, Agns            64 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D45          abs 
        2073 SABATER DURAN, Teresa        70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40          abs 
        2084 DELPECH, Romain              95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H16          abs 



D  (204)                1.8 km  110 m   9 P                

    1   1430 MENUT, J-Claude              50 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H60        24:04 
    2   1828 MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                   H60        24:52 
    3   1334 PREVOST, Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D50        24:53 
    4   1435 VANNIER, Bernard             45 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H65        25:06 
    5   1453 MORLON, Louise               95 5702LO CSAG METZ              D16        26:03 
    6   2056 SINIBALDI, Marc              41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        26:04 
    7   1683 EVEN, Gabriel                42 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H65        26:28 
    8   1615 BRAMAS, Renee                57 6307AU Balise 63              D50        26:30 
    9   1146 VANOVERBERGHE, Camille       95 6208NO BA                     D16        26:49 
   10   1968 VUILLET, Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenve             H60        26:53 
   11   1982 ROBERT, Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H60        26:58 
   12   1449 CORDIER, Jacques             47 5702LO CSAG METZ              H60        26:59 
   13   1579 CAMPBELL, Jane               57 7807IF GO78                   D50        27:11 
   14   1439 TAILLANDIER, Guy             45 0801CA OSCM                   H65        27:12 
   15   1896 CLERC, Anne                  58 0404PR Balise 04              D50        27:47 
   16   1249 CAMAS, Mandye                95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        27:48 
   17   2021 WIBART, Martine              60 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D50        27:52 
   18   1617 DEUBELBEISS, Alain           47 6307AU Balise 63              H60        28:10 
   19   1402 MANO, Claudio                49 2104BO VOR                    H60        28:37 
   20   1766 SZNAIDER, Patrick            46 0615AZ VSAO                   H60        28:56 
   21   1935 ANTOINE, Alain               47 2605RA VSO                    H60        29:06 
   22   1131 GUILMAIN, Melanie            95 6208NO BA                     D16        29:27 
   23   1719 CABON, Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29             H60        29:37 
   24   1189 LEROUX, Jacques              48 3502BR CRCO                   H60        29:47 
   25   1767 DAYRIES, Michel              40 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H70        29:53 
   26   1874 FALCOZ, Estelle              95 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        29:57 
   27   1845 COLOMBET, Christian          45 2108BO Talant SO              H65        30:03 
   28   1379 AMET, Marion                 95 8809LO HVO                    D16        30:18 
   29   1643 VOGT, Claude                 46 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          H60        30:46 
   30   1246 BOULANGER, Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        30:50 
   31   1659 CROCHET, Gerard              40 1705PC ASTCO                  H70        31:01 
   32   1160 LARMINACH, Andre             42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65        31:03 
   33   1308 COURNUT, Alain               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        31:21 
   34   1487 MOUYON, Elisa                95 2606RA LOUP                   D16        31:51 
   35   1974 GOURLAIN, Mathilde           95 6205NO O                     D16        31:54 
   36   1447 GANZITTI, Alexandre          46 9006FC RAMBO                  H60        32:15 
   37   1156 PONCET, J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                 H60        32:25 
   38   2029 JOUZEAU, Georges             50 7404RA ASO                    H60        32:29 
   39   1127 EJSMONT, Jean                47 6208NO BA                     H60        32:56 
   40   1412 DEVILLE, Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60        33:02 
   41   1458 GEOFFROY, Gerard             46 3408LR AMSO34                 H60        33:17 
   42   1428 DURIEUX, Pierre              47 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H60        33:38 
   43   1338 SIMONET, Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65        33:44 
   43   2062 RENOTTE, Georges             45 NL Pass'Orientation           H65        33:44 
   45   1397 CESARE, Spacca               45 NL Pass'Orientation           H65        33:55 
   46   1088 LEPOUPON, Andre              48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H60        34:01 
   47   1444 KIEFFER, J-Paul              49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H60        34:02 
   48   1652 BAUDRY, J-Claude             44 1705PC ASTCO                  H65        34:34 
   49   1994 CALANDOT, J-Pierre           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H60        34:47 
   50   1297 DIEUDONNE, Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                 D60        34:51 
   51   1460 JEQUEL, Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                    H60        34:58 
   52   1169 NATALI, Pierre               48 8105MP BOA Albi               H60        35:05 
   53   1115 DONNARD, J-Pierre            48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H60        35:09 
   54   1783 RIAULT, Bernard              44 6804AL COColmar               H65        35:25 
   55   1632 LEMERCIER, Bernard           48 5407LO SO Lunville           H60        35:42 
   55   1905 VERDIN, Alix                 95 7109BO Givry SO               D16        35:42 
   57   1407 MARTINEZ, Catherine          58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D50        35:45 
   58   1471 ALLANCON, Michel             49 2906BR BO                     H60        35:53 
   59   1826 EUZEN, J-Paul                40 6911RA CSMR                   H70        36:11 
   60   1886 KENANE, Abdelkader           38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H70        36:18 
   61   1382 DODIN, Yves                  50 8809LO HVO                    H60        36:27 
   61   1383 JEANPIERRE, M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                    D65        36:27 
   63   1340 SOL, Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H60        36:29 
   64   1318 SIX, Pauline                 94 5906NO VALMO                  D16        37:12 
   65   1455 BEHOTEGUY, Bernard           47 9202IF Garde Rp.             H60        37:14 
   66   1645 LEGUEN, Joseph               44 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H65        37:26 
   67   1404 MICHON, Annie                60 2104BO VOR                    D50        37:28 
   68   1136 LEPERQUE, Ophelie            95 6208NO BA                     D16        37:30 
   69   1057 BOUCHE, Sylvie               59 9105IF COLE                   D50        37:43 
   70   2023 BAYLE, Odile                 55 7404RA ASO                    D55        37:54 
   71   1320 DUVAL, Jacques               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H60        37:58 
   72   1346 DELALANDE, Joel              48 3506BR CFCO                   H60        38:04 
   73   2007 CHARIAU, Michel              48 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H60        38:08 
   74   1894 HELIOT, Claude               40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H70        38:11 
   75   1442 ROLLET, Daniel               43 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         H65        38:25 
   76   1983 ROBERT, Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D60        38:27 
   77   1376 TRESSOL, Ludivine            95 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D16        38:49 
   78   1642 VOGT, Christiane             47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          D60        38:59 
   79   1651 BARBIER, Yves                44 1705PC ASTCO                  H65        39:39 
   80   2054 ASSANTE, Gerard              43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        39:40 
   81   1385 MANSUY, Laurette             58 8809LO HVO                    D50        40:00 
   82   1298 DIEUDONNE, Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                 H65        40:05 
   83   1723 FRANTZ, Francoise            47 2904BR Quimper 29             D60        40:11 
   84   1784 THIEBAULT, J-Philippe        49 6804AL COColmar               H60        40:13 
   85   1486 JOURDAN, Cindy               95 2606RA LOUP                   D16        40:15 
   86   1763 LORRE, Annie                 55 0615AZ VSAO                   D55        40:26 
   87   1411 AUBRY, Maurice               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H60        40:28 
   88   1522 MAIRE, Candice               95 8807LO LO Sanchey             D16        41:00 
   89   1529 DELI, Francoise              55 8311AZ POLES                  D55        41:11 
   90   1255 GOZE, Anne                   54 5907NO T.A.D.                 D55        41:27 
   90   1774 MEYER, Corinne               59 6804AL COColmar               D50        41:27 
   92   1168 NATALI, Annie                47 8105MP BOA Albi               D60        41:28 
   93   1393 FERRAND, M-Christine         57 3811RA GUC-CO                 D50        41:29 
   94   1457 LACOMBE, J-Pierre            49 8104MP AOC                    H60        41:45 
   95   1281 ARROQUI, Mathilde            94 5909NO GSO                    D16        41:49 
   96   1119 PIGER, Albert                37 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H70        41:50 
   97   1791 VERGE, Evelyne               58 4601MP FINO                   D50        41:52 
   98   1893 DUFOUR, Marcel               46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H60        41:57 
   99   1729 LEFOUEST, Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29             H70        41:59 
  100   1275 DUBROCA, Monique             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D55        42:41 
  101   1041 SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence    55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55        42:55 
  102   1499 BOCQUET, Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                   D50        43:01 
  103   1569 RIETHMULLER, Mathilde        95 6806AL COBF                   D16        43:22 
  104   1955 MOULIERE, M-Bernadett        43 0207PI VO                     D65        43:44 
  105   1370 DUCOS, Elisabeth             57 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D50        43:55 
  106   1454 THIEBAUT, Evelyne            54 5702LO CSAG METZ              D50        44:00 
  107   2015 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard           46 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H60        44:06 
  108   1747 PITAVAL, Sylvie              58 4201RA NOSE                   D50        44:35 
  109   1720 CABON, Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29             D60        44:48 
  110   1459 GEOFFROY, Nicole             48 3408LR AMSO34                 D60        45:37 
  110   1728 LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29             D50        45:37 
  112   1152 GUINET, Laurence             58 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D50        45:45 
  113   1546 TINCHANT, J-Marc             45 2517FC OTB                    H65        45:47 
  114   1339 SIMONET, Marie               48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D60        45:50 
  115   1915 ARMBRUSTER, Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25              D50        45:55 
  116   1259 LAMINETTE, M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        46:02 
  117   1015 BOYER, Bernard               46 8702LI CSAGL                  H60        46:07 
  118   1040 ROBERT, Francoise            48 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D60        46:19 
  119   1116 DUVOUX, France               46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D60        46:20 
  120   1971 GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O                     D55        46:55 
  121   1141 SELINGUE, Ccile             95 6208NO BA                     D16        48:16 
  122   1421 POGU, Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60        48:55 
  123   1754 BAUDOIN, J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                   H60        49:04 
  124   1274 DUBROCA, J-Michel            46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        49:13 
  125   1500 PERROCHON, Francoise         59 4010AQ BONO                   D50        49:57 
  126   1753 BAUDOIN, Annie               48 0615AZ VSAO                   D60        50:07 
  127   1561 GREVET, Claudie              60 6806AL COBF                   D50        50:51 
  128   1956 RICHARD, Nicole              48 0207PI VO                     D60        50:59 
  129   1702 GANDON, J-Claude             41 6906RA ALCO                   H65        51:14 
  130   1050 VILLEDIEU, Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55        51:16 
  131   2055 GUIGUET, Michel              43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        51:35 
  132   1539 BOUVERET, Michelle           53 2517FC OTB                    D55        51:42 
  133   1980 PARIS, Alain                 49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H60        51:55 
  134   1445 KIEFFER, Mireille            47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         D60        51:58 
  135   1028 GROSJEAN, Pierre             38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H70        55:05 
  136   1995 CALANDOT, Michelle           53 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D55        55:09 
  137   1503 PONCELET, Agnes              50 NL Pass'Orientation           D60        55:28 
  138   1242 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul          50 NL Pass'Orientation           H60        55:34 
  139   2035 CRETE, Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO               D16        55:47 
  140   2019 TOULEMONDE, Camille          94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D16        56:18 
  141   1494 DUBOIS, Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO                 D50        57:20 
  142   1601 NOY-GSELL, Arielle           95 7807IF GO78                   D16        57:31 
  143   1443 ROLLET, M-Madeleine          46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         D60        57:50 
  144   1157 TREZEGUET, Catherine         59 3319AQ SMOG                   D50        58:19 
  145   1885 BEGUINOT, Jacques            37 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H70        58:20 
  146   1381 DODIN, Genevieve             48 8809LO HVO                    D60        58:44 
  147   1007 LEMBEZAT, Christian          49 COOL COOL                     H60        59:22 
  148   1218 COCAULT, Yvonne              46 5604BR COL                    D60        59:24 
  149   1206 BOUSQUET, Michel             28 9504IF 9504 MJC               H70        59:49 
  150   1082 JOUVE, Colette               53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D55      1:00:32 
  151   1572 SUTTER, Odile                57 6806AL COBF                   D50      1:00:33 
  152   1520 JOLY, Alain                  47 8807LO LO Sanchey             H60      1:01:07 
  153   1794 BOURRIN, M-Francoise         55 4203RA OE42                   D55      1:02:16 
  154   1017 DRAULT, J-Raymond            42 8702LI CSAGL                  H65      1:03:27 
  155   1021 BREMAUD, Veronique           60 1202MP VO12                   D50      1:03:30 
  156   1307 CAZALA, Dominique            57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50      1:04:23 
  157   1099 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole         46 5413LO CO PIENNES             D60      1:04:52 
  158   1954 LECOYER, Annick              51 0207PI VO                     D55      1:04:54 
  159   1655 BRISSARD, Virginie           94 1705PC ASTCO                  D16      1:05:25 
  160   2063 RENOTTE, Manon               45 NL Pass'Orientation           D65      1:06:38 
  161   1684 EVEN, Laurie                 95 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           D16      1:08:47 
  162   1150 CHAVERNAC, Bruno             34 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     H70      1:09:32 
  163   1008 LEMBEZAT, Christine          53 COOL COOL                     D55      1:11:53 
  164   1470 ALLANCON, Claudine           49 2906BR BO                     D60      1:11:54 
  165   1703 GUET, Martine                53 6906RA ALCO                   D55      1:12:44 
  166   1521 JOLY, Francoise              44 8807LO LO Sanchey             D65      1:13:07 
  167   1441 POUPIER, Claudine            49 7203PL CSEPNM                 D60      1:13:38 
  168   1450 CORDIER, Sylvie              55 5702LO CSAG METZ              D55      1:17:39 
  169   1027 GROSJEAN, A-Marie            37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D70      1:18:25 
  170   1507 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne            46 8807LO LO Sanchey             D60      1:23:04 
  171   1785 THIEBAULT, M-Paule           50 6804AL COColmar               D60      1:26:50 
  172   1154 VERT, Genevieve              48 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D60      1:28:57 
  173   1151 CHAVERNAC, Chantal           38 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D70      1:30:29 
  174   1730 LEFOUEST, M-Therese          34 2904BR Quimper 29             D70      1:32:11 
  175   1120 PIGER, Ghislaine             38 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D70      1:35:59 
  176   1093 ROUX, Annie                  55 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D55      1:48:09 
  177   1262 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                 D70      1:58:32 
  178   1440 LAUNEY, Noella               39 7203PL CSEPNM                 D70      2:08:51 
  179   1309 FOURGASSIE, Alain            50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60      2:30:37 

        1205 BOUSQUET, Huguette           34 9504IF 9504 MJC               D70           pm 
        1343 VARDANEGA, Odile             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D55           pm 
        1504 THIEBAULT, Monique           46 3319AQ SMOG                   D60           pm 
        1633 LEMERCIER, Jocelyne          51 5407LO SO Lunville           D55           pm 
        1797 DEFIX, Anne Claire           94 4203RA OE42                   D16           pm 
        1824 DECHAVANNE, Denise           54 6911RA CSMR                   D55           pm 
        1907 AVIRON, M-Therese            54 3705CE COTS                   D55           pm 
        1924 LAURENT, Therese             33 2508FC BALISE 25              D70           pm 
        2011 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens             D55           pm 
        2013 LOUAT, Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H60           pm 
        1396 RICHAUD, Alain               46 8302AZ DRACO                  H60      Abandon 
        1065 VIRETTO CIT, Cline          95 9105IF COLE                   D16          abs 
        1286 HUMBERTCLAUDE, J-Paul        47 5909NO GSO                    H60          abs 
        1341 TESTOUD, Madeleine           44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D65          abs 
        1342 TESTOUD, Philippe            41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65          abs 
        1347 DELALANDE, Martine           51 3506BR CFCO                   D55          abs 
        1410 AUBRY, Edith                 53 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D55          abs 
        1505 BLAUDEZ, Alain               43 8807LO LO Sanchey             H65          abs 
        1796 COMBET, Annie                60 4203RA OE42                   D50          abs 
        1855 NOVOTNA, Marketa             94 1905LI Corrze C.O            D16          abs 
        1959 GRAND, Jeanine               44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          D65          abs 
        1960 GRAND, J-Pierre              44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          H65          abs 
        1966 HABERKORN, Didier            37 2105BO ADOChenve             H70          abs 
        2066 LERTXUNDI, Aitana            89 NL Pass'Orientation           H60          abs 
   nc   1694 CHEVALIER, Caroline          94 NL Pass'Orientation           D16        48:36 



E  (113)                1.3 km  100 m   8 P                

    1   1819 BASSET, Marian               96 6911RA CSMR                   H14        16:02 
    2   1256 GROSSI, Kurtys               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        16:34 
    3   1943 MOREAU, Noe                  97 2605RA VSO                    H14        17:06 
    4   1079 DELENNE, William             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        18:11 
    5   1908 DAVIGNON, Flavien            96 3705CE COTS                   H14        18:51 
    6   1946 SIMON, Antoine               96 2605RA VSO                    H14        18:55 
    7   1635 MATHIS, Martin               97 5407LO SO Lunville           H14        19:03 
    8   1735 CHABANCE, Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        19:40 
    9   1085 LAVILLE, Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        19:41 
   10   1063 ROULLEAUX, Julie             96 9105IF COLE                   D14        20:06 
   11   1074 DELENNE, Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        20:10 
   12   1745 PERRIN, Arnaud               96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        20:29 
   13   1744 LOPEZ, Etienne               96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        20:37 
   14   1263 MALAK, Nathan                96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        20:59 
   15   1409 MARTINEZ, Pierre             97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        21:22 
   16   1369 BRESOLIN, Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14        21:32 
   17   1868 BODY, Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        21:45 
   18   1607 ROGER, Aymeric               96 7807IF GO78                   H14        21:48 
   19   1111 SERRAND, Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        21:52 
   20   1910 GIRARD, Lucille              96 3705CE COTS                   D14        22:20 
   21   1965 HABERKORN, Chlo             96 2105BO ADOChenve             D14        22:38 
   22   1799 DEFIX, Julia                 97 4203RA OE42                   D14        22:52 
   23   1519 JACQUET, Martin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H14        23:13 
   24   1106 FOL, Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D14        23:18 
   25   1003 BONDIVENNE, Perrine          96 COOL COOL                     D14        23:39 
   26   1674 DOUSSET, Valentin            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        23:56 
   27   1914 PETER-JAN, Lucile            96 3705CE COTS                   D14        23:59 
   28   1482 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien           97 2606RA LOUP                   H14        24:04 
   28   1839 VUITTON, Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                   H14        24:04 
   30   1605 RAUTURIER, Quentin           96 7807IF GO78                   H14        24:18 
   31   1923 JANAND, Pierre-Louis         96 2508FC BALISE 25              H14        24:33 
   32   1314 LOUCHART, Victor             96 5906NO VALMO                  H14        25:34 
   33   1388 SAVART, Titouan              96 8809LO HVO                    H14        25:37 
   34   1846 GUINOT, Marion               96 2108BO Talant SO              D14        26:05 
   35   1804 MARLIAC, Quentin             97 4203RA OE42                   H14        26:08 
   36   1038 RINGOT, Paul                 97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H14        26:36 
   37   1808 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Tho        97 4203RA OE42                   H14        27:21 
   38   1217 ANGLADE, Lucile              97 5604BR COL                    D14        27:29 
   39   1666 BISSIERE, Camille            96 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        27:46 
   40   1963 DERIAZ, Samson               97 2105BO ADOChenve             H14        28:34 
   41   1516 HUROT, Benjamin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H14        28:42 
   42   1081 ELIAS, Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        28:46 
   43   2032 BAUDREY, Florian             97 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        28:52 
   44   1353 PICAZO, Marie                97 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D14        29:08 
   45   1566 KORCHAK, Nathalie            96 6806AL COBF                   D14        29:14 
   46   1075 DELENNE, Camillia            97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        29:29 
   47   2060 XIMENEZ, Vincent             96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H14        29:44 
   48   1047 VALETTE, Marion              97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D14        29:51 
   49   1737 DROIN, Solene                97 4201RA NOSE                   D14        30:31 
   50   1089 MAGNON, Robin                96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        31:02 
   51   1177 BEAUVIR, Maelle              97 3502BR CRCO                   D14        31:13 
   52   1060 MOLINIER, Caroline           96 9105IF COLE                   D14        31:28 
   53   2001 ROBERT, David                96 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14        31:34 
   54   1227 LECHANU, Alex                97 5604BR COL                    H14        31:40 
   55   2051 VERCAUTEREN, Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        32:13 
   56   1104 ESCAUT, Lorraine             97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D14        33:29 
   57   1330 GODEFROY, Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14        33:36 
   58   1953 LARGILLRE, Nicolas          97 0207PI VO                     H14        33:59 
   59   1095 SOGNO, Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        34:00 
   60   1701 BONORA, Marine               96 6906RA ALCO                   D14        34:01 
   61   1044 DIETSCH, Joel                97 6806AL COBF                   H14        34:07 
   61   1658 CLAUZEAU, Cla               96 1705PC ASTCO                  D14        34:07 
   63   1311 BAILLIEUL, Martin            96 5906NO VALMO                  H14        34:42 
   64   1625 LOPEZ, Gatan                96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        35:03 
   65   1465 BERRARD, Anna                97 2607RA CO2                    D14        35:18 
   66   1859 VASQUEZ, Dorian              96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        36:14 
   67   1054 BESTEL, Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                   D14        36:20 
   68   1128 GALET, Clement               96 6208NO BA                     H14        36:33 
   69   1483 HABAUZIT, Quentin            96 2606RA LOUP                   H14        37:12 
   70   1581 CHARDOT, Marion              96 7807IF GO78                   D14        37:18 
   71   1623 LE CALVEZ, Vincent           96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        38:13 
   72   1941 LE PENNEC, Jean              97 2605RA VSO                    H14        38:47 
   73   1634 LEMERCIER, Victoire          96 5407LO SO Lunville           D14        39:01 
   74   1722 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud            96 2904BR Quimper 29             H14        40:35 
   75   1240 DELAPORTE, La               96 5116CA ASO Sillery            D14        40:43 
   76   1979 HENRY, Ocane                97 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D14        40:52 
   77   1857 PEYCLIT, Hugo                96 1905LI Corrze C.O            H14        40:53 
   78   1757 BEYLS, Nicolas               96 0615AZ VSAO                   H14        41:48 
   79   1950 BULLIER, Alisson             96 0207PI VO                     D14        42:23 
   80   2037 CRETE, Juliette              97 6008PI NOYON CO               D14        42:39 
   81   1598 MERIGUET, Thomas             96 7807IF GO78                   H14        42:44 
   82   1622 LE BIHAN, Jonathan           96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        43:01 
   83   1870 CHAILLARD, Dana              97 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        43:09 
   84   1670 DE MARCHI, Anthony           96 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        43:14 
   85   1675 DUBOIS, Baptiste             97 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        45:00 
   86   1711 FENEUIL, Thibauld            97 8106MP RESSORT                H14        45:29 
   87   1280 ARROQUI, Camille             97 5909NO GSO                    D14        48:41 
   88   1902 JEANNERET, Julie             97 7109BO Givry SO               D14        49:03 
   89   1364 BAUDRIT, Corentin            97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14        49:45 
   90   1399 JOUBERT, Floryan             96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14        49:52 
   90   1834 ROCHE, Jonathan              97 6911RA CSMR                   H14        49:52 
   92   1193 SERINET, Paul                97 3502BR CRCO                   H14        50:57 
   93   1207 PASCAL, Marie                96 3319AQ SMOG                   D14        51:25 
   94   1693 SIAUD, Ulysse                96 0406PR POIL                   H14        51:41 
   95   1129 GRESSIER, Francis            97 6208NO BA                     H14        53:03 
   96   1130 GRESSIER, Theo               96 6208NO BA                     H14        54:00 
   97   1761 LANGEARD, Victoria           97 0615AZ VSAO                   D14        55:00 
   98   1139 PARENT, Mathilde             96 6208NO BA                     D14        55:43 
   99   1134 LEICHT, Theo                 97 6208NO BA                     H14        59:00 
  100   1485 JOURDAN, Aurlien            97 2606RA LOUP                   H14      1:00:31 
  101   1564 HANAUER, Sbastien           96 6806AL COBF                   H14      1:01:23 
  102   1361 ROINEAU, Elie                97 8607PC Poitiers CO            H14      1:02:52 
  103   1938 COURSIER, Antoine            97 2605RA VSO                    H14      1:10:12 
  104   1319 SIX, Thibaut                 96 5906NO VALMO                  H14      1:10:26 
  105   1258 LALOUX, Clment              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14      1:13:14 
  106   1972 GOURLAIN, Clment            97 6205NO O                     H14      1:17:51 
  107   1940 DUMEZ, Corentin              97 2605RA VSO                    H14      1:19:51 

        1172 POULAIN, Gael                97 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H14           pm 
        1559 COLIN, Leo                   97 6806AL COBF                   H14           pm 
        1283 ASTOLFI, Alban               96 5909NO GSO                    H14          abs 
        1554 CHANDEYSSON, La             97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D14          abs 
        1788 RAMBLIERE, Tho              96 4601MP FINO                   H14          abs 
        1809 RAJAIN, Thibaut              96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14          abs 



F  (81)                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P               

    1   1305 BATTISTA, Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12         7:17 
    2   1931 WOLZ, Aymeric                98 2508FC BALISE 25              H12         7:19 
    3   1716 BOULESTREAU, Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29             H12         7:54 
    4   1835 ROCHE, Maxime                99 6911RA CSMR                   H12         7:59 
    5   1927 POURRE, Jeremi               98 2508FC BALISE 25              H12         8:08 
    6   1807 VIGIER, Lo                  99 4203RA OE42                   H12         8:12 
    7   1930 VUILLEMIN, Pauline           98 2508FC BALISE 25              D12         8:35 
    8   1182 BLAISE, Johan                98 3502BR CRCO                   H12         8:49 
    9   1509 COURTOIS, Thomas             99 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12         8:50 
   10   1918 GIRARD, Clarisse             98 2508FC BALISE 25              D12         8:51 
   11   1833 PICHARD, Lucien              99 6911RA CSMR                   H12         8:54 
   12   1250 CREFCOEUR, Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12         8:58 
   13   1373 LORTOLARY, Valentin          99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12         9:17 
   14   1818 BASSET, Juliette             98 6911RA CSMR                   D12         9:28 
   15   1832 PICHARD, Adrien              98 6911RA CSMR                   H12         9:32 
   16   1045 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Tom         98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12         9:37 
   17   1562 HANAUER, Florence            98 6806AL COBF                   D12         9:38 
   18   1551 CAVARROC, Hugo               98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H12         9:43 
   19   1033 RADISSON, Jules              98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12         9:58 
   20   1195 TANGUY, Leo                  98 3502BR CRCO                   H12        10:02 
   21   1367 BRESOLIN, Alexis             99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        10:12 
   22   1018 VERGNAUD, Alexandre          99 8702LI CSAGL                  H12        10:17 
   23   1517 HUROT, Eden                  99 8807LO LO Sanchey             D12        10:43 
   24   1746 PERRIN, Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                   H12        11:03 
   25   1113 SERRAND, Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        11:04 
   26   1951 BULLIER, Romain              98 0207PI VO                     H12        11:05 
   27   1285 ASTOLFI, Romain              99 5909NO GSO                    H12        11:10 
   28   1812 GAILLARD, Tho               98 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12        11:16 
   29   1107 FOL, Noel                    99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        11:22 
   30   1841 VUITTON, Marie               98 6911RA CSMR                   D12        11:33 
   31   2046 SONNECK, Hugo                98 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        11:37 
   32   1197 TROCCAZ, Mael                98 3502BR CRCO                   H12        11:38 
   33   1900 FIGUIERE, Lucile             97 7109BO Givry SO               D12        12:03 
   34   1756 BEYLS, Mathilde              99 0615AZ VSAO                   D12        12:08 
   35   1677 GUILBAUD, Jenny              98 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        12:17 
   36   1801 FERRAND, Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                   H12        12:21 
   37   1575 BEAUVISAGE, Quentin          98 7807IF GO78                   H12        12:26 
   38   1067 DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                 H12        12:28 
   39   1616 CHAMBRES, Fjola              98 6307AU Balise 63              D12        12:30 
   40   1700 BONORA, Lise                 99 6906RA ALCO                   D12        12:35 
   41   1803 GHIBAUDO, Simon              98 4203RA OE42                   H12        13:01 
   42   1235 SOULI, Raphal              99 3319AQ SMOG                   H12        13:02 
   43   1076 DELENNE, Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D12        13:32 
   44   1673 DOUSSET, Mathilde            98 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        13:37 
   45   1631 COLIN, Hugo                  98 5407LO SO Lunville           H12        13:43 
   46   1769 GRANDADAM, Robin             98 6804AL COColmar               H12        13:54 
   47   1758 KASTENSSON, Hedda            98 0615AZ VSAO                   D12        14:51 
   48   1887 CORBIN, Emma                 98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D12        15:37 
   49   1052 BESTEL, Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                   H12        15:38 
   50   1793 BAZIN, Tho                  98 4203RA OE42                   H12        16:01 
   51   1565 KORCHAK, Emilie              99 6806AL COBF                   D12        16:06 
   52   1321 LOGE, Jeanne                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D12        16:27 
   53   1096 SOGNO, Vincent               99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        16:57 
   54   2036 CRETE, Julien                99 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        17:18 
   55   1942 MOREAU, Merlin               99 2605RA VSO                    H12        17:57 
   56   1958 SENDRON, Kathleen            98 0207PI VO                     D12        18:13 
   57   1537 ABRAHAM, Hugo                99 2517FC OTB                    H12        19:05 
   58   2031 BAUDREY, Cline              99 6008PI NOYON CO               D12        19:14 
   59   1506 BLAUDEZ, Charles             99 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12        19:16 
   60   1777 OUDIN, Emma                  98 6804AL COColmar               D12        19:29 
   61   1489 ROCHE, Sylvain               98 2606RA LOUP                   H12        19:52 
   62   1496 RIMBAULT, Coline             98 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D12        21:00 
   63   1221 CONIEL, Laura                98 5604BR COL                    D12        21:30 
   64   1391 TALON, Julien                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        21:31 
   65   1360 LARMINACH, Baptiste          99 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12        24:45 
   66   1531 LUSARDY, Nicolas             99 8311AZ POLES                  H12        25:13 
   67   1434 TOUSSAINT, Tom               99 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H12        25:41 
   68   1939 DUDOIGNON, Chlo             98 2605RA VSO                    D12        25:44 
   69   1920 GROSJEAN, Capucine           99 2508FC BALISE 25              D12        27:37 
   70   1898 JOLY, Blandine               99 0404PR Balise 04              D12        28:21 
   71   1431 TOUSSAINT, Charlotte         98 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D12        30:45 
   72   1709 FENEUIL, Fergal              98 8106MP RESSORT                H12        39:35 
   73   1878 GREBEL, Louise               98 7305RA ECHO 73                D12        42:22 
   74   1147 VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde      98 6208NO BA                     D12        43:15 
   75   1135 LENOBLE, Lou                 98 6208NO BA                     D12        46:38 
   76   1377 TRESSOL, Marine              98 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D12      1:00:06 

        1586 CLOUARD, Augustin            98 7807IF GO78                   H12           pm 
        1178 BEAUVIR, Marion              99 3502BR CRCO                   D12          abs 
        1327 D'HARBOULLE, Maxime          99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H12          abs 
        1852 LEDUC, Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrze C.O            H12          abs 
        1912 LOUVET, Alexandra            98 3705CE COTS                   D12          abs 



G  (67)                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P               

    1   1080 ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10         8:02 
    2   1840 VUITTON, Julien              01 6911RA CSMR                   H10         8:53 
    3   1934 WYMER, Kylian                01 2508FC BALISE 25              H10         8:54 
    4   1672 DOUSSET, Ludivine            00 4709AQ PSNO                   D10         9:34 
    5   1548 VILLAR, Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                   D10         9:35 
    6   2025 CALANDRY, Cecile             01 7404RA ASO                    D10        10:35 
    7   1363 BAUDRIT, Ambre               00 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D10        10:37 
    8   1662 PAULY, Lilou                 01 1705PC ASTCO                  D10        11:05 
    9   1078 DELENNE, Tommy               01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        11:34 
   10   1967 HABERKORN, Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenve             H10        12:12 
   11   1606 ROGER, Anton                 01 7807IF GO78                   H10        12:14 
   12   1752 MAGIMEL, Lucas               00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H10        12:27 
   13   1889 CORBIN, Mariane              00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        12:46 
   14   1497 RIMBAULT, Fantine            01 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D10        13:15 
   15   1538 BACHER, Manon                00 2517FC OTB                    D10        13:30 
   16   1865 MONTEMONT, Lucas             01 3810RA ORIENTALP              H10        13:40 
   17   2057 XIMENEZ, Lisa                00 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D10        13:45 
   18   1932 WYMER, Alyssia               05 2508FC BALISE 25              D10        14:12 
   19   1010 LEMBEZAT, Matthieu           02 COOL COOL                     H10        14:46 
   20   1680 VALENTIN, Emma               01 4709AQ PSNO                   D10        14:51 
   21   1523 MAIRE, Cassandre             00 8807LO LO Sanchey             D10        15:00 
   22   1009 LEMBEZAT, Maeva              00 COOL COOL                     D10        15:19 
   23   1287 PARIGOT, Antoine             02 2109BO ASQ                    H10        15:54 
   24   1594 LEMAIRE, Clo                01 7807IF GO78                   D10        16:13 
   25   1550 CAVARROC, Amandine           01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10        16:38 
   26   1977 PETINON, Samuel              01 2301LI CRO2                   H10        16:44 
   27   1892 DUDOIGNON, Marine            00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        16:57 
   28   1416 HEBERT, Emilie               00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D10        17:18 
   29   1618 GANDON, Basile               01 6307AU Balise 63              H10        17:52 
   30   2077 AGOSTINI, Victor             01 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H10        17:53 
   31   1549 BOPP, Octave                 00 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H10        19:07 
   32   1864 MONTEMONT, Clement           03 3810RA ORIENTALP              H10        19:24 
   33   1337 SELLIER, Mathis              02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H10        19:35 
   34   1621 LE BIHAN, Flavien            01 6307AU Balise 63              H10        19:57 
   35   1957 SENDRON, Athnas            00 0207PI VO                     D10        20:20 
   36   1848 GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO              H10        20:27 
   37   1288 PARIGOT, Lilou               04 2109BO ASQ                    D10        20:38 
   38   1630 COLIN, Anais                 01 5407LO SO Lunville           D10        20:46 
   39   1417 HEBERT, Julien               02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H10        21:25 
   40   1183 BLAISE, Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                   H10        23:15 
   41   1850 BAILLET, Lane               01 2904BR Quimper 29             D10        23:28 
   42   1261 LAPERNAT, Hugo               00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10        23:33 
   43   2050 VAYSSAT, Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO               H10        23:36 
   44   1553 CAVARROC, Lisa               04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10        24:19 
   45   1999 PIGEON, Thomas               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H10        25:53 
   46   1595 LEMAIRE, Enzo                02 7807IF GO78                   H10        26:15 
   47   1181 BLAISE, Ewen                 02 3502BR CRCO                   H10        27:58 
   48   1216 ANGLADE, Lane               01 5604BR COL                    D10        29:17 
   49   1237 COLIN, Malys                00 1311PR Chat'O                 D10        29:32 
   50   1432 TOUSSAINT, Perrine           01 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D10        29:46 
   51   1811 GAILLARD, Nina               00 8607PC Poitiers CO            D10        30:02 
   52   1192 SERINET, Nicolas             01 3502BR CRCO                   H10        30:56 
   53   1854 LEDUC, Paul                  00 1905LI Corrze C.O            H10        31:05 
   54   1084 LAVILLE, Adrien              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        31:08 
   55   1267 MOREL, Nils                  02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10        34:47 
   56   1211 PERIN, Mathieu               01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H10        35:55 
   57   1875 GREBEL, Aurele               00 7305RA ECHO 73                H10        48:06 
   58   2078 POULAIN, Jules               00 6804AL COColmar               H10        57:05 
   59   1419 PECHSTEIN, Lilie             05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D10      3:11:02 
   60   1664 PAULY, Titouan               04 1705PC ASTCO                  H10      4:08:37 

        1048 VALETTE, Mathieu             00 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H10           pm 
        1678 RODRIGUEZ, Lucas             02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10           pm 
        1962 DERIAZ, Romo                00 2105BO ADOChenve             H10           pm 
        2004 ROBERT, Samuel               00 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H10           pm 
        1162 BOURGEOIS, Lucas             01 8105MP BOA Albi               H10          abs 
        1790 TREMOULET, Jeanne            00 4601MP FINO                   D10          abs 
        1913 LOUVET, Theo                 00 3705CE COTS                   H10          abs 



IM  (19)                1.3 km  60 m   8 P                 

    1   3021 PIGEON, Thomas                  NL Pass'Orientation           IM         43:50 
    2   3005 DROUET, Alain                   NL Pass'Orientation           IM         48:57 
    3   1760 LANGEARD, Elliot             00 0615AZ VSAO                   IM         50:28 
    4   3032 COLAS, Xavier                   NL Pass'Orientation           IM         50:41 
    5   3011 RENNOTTE, Kevin                 NL Pass'Orientation           IM         52:45 
    6   3003 TOURNIER, Nadine                NL Pass'Orientation           IM         53:32 
    7   2149 MANO, Nelly                     NL Pass'Orientation           IM         53:43 
    8   2148 PROISY, Jean-christophe      95 6008PI NOYON CO               IM         59:25 
    9   3012 RENAULT, Vicky                  NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:01:04 
   10   2146 COL, Valrie                 66 6008PI NOYON CO               IM       1:01:33 
   11   3028 PECQUEUR, Michel                NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:05:49 
   12   3010 WOLZ, Aurlien                  NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:15:00 
   13   3004 ARNAULT, Gaby                   NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:34:33 
   14   3013 LAVAL, Philippe              04 8106MP RESSORT                IM       1:37:45 

        2147 PROISY, Christine            61 6008PI NOYON CO               IM            pm 
        3006 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel             NL Pass'Orientation           IM            pm 
        3015 VAN MERRIS, Alexis              NL Pass'Orientation           IM            pm 
        3025 REGOT, Arthur                   NL Pass'Orientation           IM            pm 
        1415 HEBERT, Delphine             76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            IM            pm 



IC  (23)                860.0 km  60 m   7 P               

    1   3016 JEANNERET, Valentine            NL Pass'Orientation           IC         11:11 
    2   3035 BERRARD, Tom                    NL Pass'Orientation           IC         14:12 
    3   3029 BERGOULI, Maxime                NL Pass'Orientation           IC         15:01 
    4   3022 MAUCONDUIT, Matheo              NL Pass'Orientation           IC         17:08 
    5   3008 GANDON, Martin                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC         17:28 
    6   3023 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia              NL Pass'Orientation           IC         17:49 
    7   1043 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Los        02 6913RA CRAPAHUT               IC         17:54 
    8   3030 BERGOULI, Martin                NL Pass'Orientation           IC         18:19 
    9   3026 BODY, Diane                     NL Pass'Orientation           IC         18:47 
   10   3017 SANDEVOIR, Aude                 NL Pass'Orientation           IC         18:59 
   11   3027 BODY, Antonin                   NL Pass'Orientation           IC         19:49 
   12   3036 CHEVREUX, Eloran                NL Pass'Orientation           IC         22:27 
   13   3000 CORBIN, Aline                03 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              IC         23:14 
   14   3019 COLAS, Marta                    NL Pass'Orientation           IC         28:08 
   15   3020 MASSAGUE, Mireia                NL Pass'Orientation           IC         28:10 
   16   3009 SIMON, Albain                   NL Pass'Orientation           IC         33:17 
   17   3038 COLIN, Hugo                     NL Pass'Orientation           IC         33:21 
   18   3001 PICARD, Mael                    NL Pass'Orientation           IC         37:21 
   19   3002 BALLOT, Solene                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC         40:05 
   20   3024 LONGERE, Severine            75 6906RA ALCO                   IC         40:55 
   21   3014 GIBOUIN, Louis                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC         44:03 
   22   3007 CHABANCE, Lucile                NL Pass'Orientation           IC       1:06:21 

        3031 SANCHEZ, Ernest                 NL Pass'Orientation           IC       Abandon 



Course Moyenne Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivelle 26/08/2010ven. 27/08/2010 11:52
Rsultats SPORTidentcr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (107)                                3.0 km  180 m   10 P                           
                                                    1(41)   2(44)   3(36)   4(59)   5(53)   6(60)   7(63)   8(73)   9(57) 10(255)       A                         

    1   1387 MENGIN, Bastien     H21        28:58    4:14    5:17    8:08   11:12   14:29   19:23   20:40   24:32   26:59   28:44   28:58                         
             8809LO HVO                              4:14    1:03    2:51    3:04    3:17    4:54    1:17    3:52    2:27    1:45    0:14                         
    2   1989 LAFARGE, Alexandre  H21        34:26    5:10    6:54   10:19   14:13   16:51   21:55   23:23   31:00   32:48   34:14   34:26                         
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         5:10    1:44    3:25    3:54    2:38    5:04    1:28    7:37    1:48    1:26    0:12                         
    3   1252 DEPRET, Thomas      H20        34:56    5:10    6:54   11:56   16:13   19:23   24:17   25:48   31:40   33:21   34:45   34:56                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:10    1:44    5:02    4:17    3:10    4:54    1:31    5:52    1:41    1:24    0:11                         
    4   1736 CHOMETTE, Vincent   H21        35:40    5:08    6:43   10:38   14:55   19:12   24:11   25:59   30:50   33:25   35:25   35:40                         
             4201RA NOSE                             5:08    1:35    3:55    4:17    4:17    4:59    1:48    4:51    2:35    2:00    0:15                         
    5   1201 FAVRE, Jrme       H21        35:41    5:27    8:43   11:29   15:19   18:41   25:48   27:06   31:38   33:30   35:31   35:41                         
             3913FC O'JURA                           5:27    3:16    2:46    3:50    3:22    7:07    1:18    4:32    1:52    2:01    0:10                         
    6   1646 LEGUEN, Olivier     H21        36:45    4:57    6:23   12:19   16:25   19:23   24:29   26:18   31:47   34:37   36:31   36:45                         
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     4:57    1:26    5:56    4:06    2:58    5:06    1:49    5:29    2:50    1:54    0:14                         
    7   1185 FENEUIL, Joseph     H21        37:23    5:35    7:04   10:36   15:32   19:50   26:14   27:44   32:56   34:51   37:08   37:23                         
             3502BR CRCO                             5:35    1:29    3:32    4:56    4:18    6:24    1:30    5:12    1:55    2:17    0:15                         
    8   1881 IGLESIAS, Urtzi     H21        38:28    6:07    7:28   12:03   16:32   20:31   26:39   28:52   34:18   36:14   38:12   38:28                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:07    1:21    4:35    4:29    3:59    6:08    2:13    5:26    1:56    1:58    0:16                         
    9   2049 VAUCHER, Jeremy     H21        38:34    5:46    7:11   10:28   15:06   17:56   28:29   29:46   34:51   36:46   38:22   38:34                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:46    1:25    3:17    4:38    2:50   10:33    1:17    5:05    1:55    1:36    0:12                         
   10   1648 SEVIN, Benoit       H35        38:46    5:04    7:14   13:17   17:51   21:21   26:53   28:36   33:05   36:45   38:35   38:46                         
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     5:04    2:10    6:03    4:34    3:30    5:32    1:43    4:29    3:40    1:50    0:11                         
   11   1072 QUINQUENEL, Herve   H21        39:10    4:52    6:34   10:40   15:50   20:31   27:02   28:42   33:53   35:57   38:53   39:10                         
             9404IF AS IGN                           4:52    1:42    4:06    5:10    4:41    6:31    1:40    5:11    2:04    2:56    0:17                         
   12   1740 GRANGER, Emmanuel   H35        39:15    5:05    6:45   10:57   16:24   22:01   28:21   30:06   34:16   36:44   38:56   39:15                         
             4201RA NOSE                             5:05    1:40    4:12    5:27    5:37    6:20    1:45    4:10    2:28    2:12    0:19                         
   13   1055 BESTEL, Thierry     H35        40:12    6:04    8:49   12:23   17:29   21:45   26:49   28:13   33:02   37:44   39:55   40:12                         
             9105IF COLE                             6:04    2:45    3:34    5:06    4:16    5:04    1:24    4:49    4:42    2:11    0:17                         
   14   1741 JOURDAT, Olivier    H21        41:06    5:28    7:12   10:35   15:17   19:55   28:53   30:28   35:14   38:52   40:50   41:06                         
             4201RA NOSE                             5:28    1:44    3:23    4:42    4:38    8:58    1:35    4:46    3:38    1:58    0:16                         
   15   2096 DE NEYER, Gilles    H21        42:13    4:26    5:50   15:25   19:48   23:09   28:26   30:13   34:55   39:54   41:56   42:13            7:36         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:26    1:24    9:35    4:23    3:21    5:17    1:47    4:42    4:59    2:02    0:17             *38         
   16   1843 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benj H21        42:47    6:31    8:24   12:49   18:50   23:02   29:13   31:03   37:05   39:39   42:32   42:47                         
             2108BO Talant SO                        6:31    1:53    4:25    6:01    4:12    6:11    1:50    6:02    2:34    2:53    0:15                         
   17   1576 BLOT, Gregory       H21        42:52    6:14    7:32   11:35   16:17   19:51   29:36   31:38   36:26   40:33   42:36   42:52                         
             7807IF GO78                             6:14    1:18    4:03    4:42    3:34    9:45    2:02    4:48    4:07    2:03    0:16                         
   18   1981 POIRSON, Gatan     H21        43:03    7:33    8:54   15:41   20:41   24:24   30:51   33:24   38:51   40:51   42:48   43:03                         
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         7:33    1:21    6:47    5:00    3:43    6:27    2:33    5:27    2:00    1:57    0:15                         
   19   1873 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzagu H35        43:09    6:10    9:07   15:50   20:31   24:55   31:42   33:27   39:16   41:08   42:55   43:09                         
             7305RA ECHO 73                          6:10    2:57    6:43    4:41    4:24    6:47    1:45    5:49    1:52    1:47    0:14                         
   20   1456 FRAYSSINET, Laurent H21        43:38    5:07    6:46   12:13   17:25   22:35   30:37   32:44   37:56   40:43   43:24   43:38                         
             8104MP AOC                              5:07    1:39    5:27    5:12    5:10    8:02    2:07    5:12    2:47    2:41    0:14                         
   21   1366 BENNE, Jerome       H21        44:17    4:08    5:33    9:28   13:19   19:39   26:43   28:19   38:23   42:05   44:03   44:17                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           4:08    1:25    3:55    3:51    6:20    7:04    1:36   10:04    3:42    1:58    0:14                         
   22   1775 MOLL, David         H35        44:20    5:47    7:36   11:56   17:17   21:07   31:20   33:39   38:42   42:00   44:05   44:20                         
             6804AL COColmar                         5:47    1:49    4:20    5:21    3:50   10:13    2:19    5:03    3:18    2:05    0:15                         
   23   1436 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried H21        44:23    5:54    7:41   15:29   20:08   24:08   33:06   36:21   40:49   42:47   44:09   44:23                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:54    1:47    7:48    4:39    4:00    8:58    3:15    4:28    1:58    1:22    0:14                         
   24   1688 BGUINOT, Alain     H35        45:18    8:03   11:11   15:19   21:14   26:24   33:43   35:25   40:41   43:03   44:59   45:18                         
             0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      8:03    3:08    4:08    5:55    5:10    7:19    1:42    5:16    2:22    1:56    0:19                         
   25   1167 LARUE, Fabien       H35        45:19    6:05    8:02   18:38   23:14   26:34   34:30   36:37   41:02   43:12   45:00   45:19                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:05    1:57   10:36    4:36    3:20    7:56    2:07    4:25    2:10    1:48    0:19                         
   26   1477 MORVAN, Franois    H20        45:28    6:36    7:56   11:36   15:31   27:37   33:06   34:58   40:22   42:42   45:10   45:28                         
             2906BR BO                               6:36    1:20    3:40    3:55   12:06    5:29    1:52    5:24    2:20    2:28    0:18                         
   27   1639 NARCIS, Pou         H21        45:46    8:08    9:48   14:21   19:28   24:37   31:48   33:21   38:20   43:39   45:30   45:46                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:08    1:40    4:33    5:07    5:09    7:11    1:33    4:59    5:19    1:51    0:16                         
   28   1925 LONCHAMPT, Loc     H21        46:27    8:26   10:53   14:39   20:30   25:17   33:11   35:08   40:59   44:31   46:15   46:27                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        8:26    2:27    3:46    5:51    4:47    7:54    1:57    5:51    3:32    1:44    0:12                         
   29   1891 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic  H35        46:44    7:33    9:28   13:16   17:53   24:22   30:37   32:08   38:43   44:56   46:26   46:44                         
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        7:33    1:55    3:48    4:37    6:29    6:15    1:31    6:35    6:13    1:30    0:18                         
   30   1462 TARDY, Olivier      H21        47:17    8:57   10:46   14:39   21:44   25:35   33:58   36:21   42:15   44:59   47:01   47:17                         
             4403PL NAO                              8:57    1:49    3:53    7:05    3:51    8:23    2:23    5:54    2:44    2:02    0:16                         
   31   1710 FENEUIL, Florent    H20        47:36    6:07    9:35   13:44   19:59   24:52   34:11   36:24   42:43   45:20   47:23   47:36                         
             8106MP RESSORT                          6:07    3:28    4:09    6:15    4:53    9:19    2:13    6:19    2:37    2:03    0:13                         
   32   1304 WOUTERS, Denis      H21        47:54    6:11    8:13   12:17   17:43   22:20   30:22   31:55   42:22   45:10   47:39   47:54                         
             7808IF ASMBCO                           6:11    2:02    4:04    5:26    4:37    8:02    1:33   10:27    2:48    2:29    0:15                         
   33   1547 VIEL, Brieuc        H21        47:58   14:38   16:00   19:31   25:21   29:11   35:14   37:17   42:04   45:38   47:40   47:58                         
             2517FC OTB                             14:38    1:22    3:31    5:50    3:50    6:03    2:03    4:47    3:34    2:02    0:18                         
   34   1123 CAROULLE, Yannick   H35        48:29    8:39   11:05   16:10   22:51   27:46   34:40   36:25   43:54   46:27   48:14   48:29                         
             6208NO BA                               8:39    2:26    5:05    6:41    4:55    6:54    1:45    7:29    2:33    1:47    0:15                         
   35   1122 BRUNO, Olivier      H35        48:39    7:14    8:43   13:57   19:07   29:26   36:50   38:41   43:52   46:14   48:28   48:39                         
             6208NO BA                               7:14    1:29    5:14    5:10   10:19    7:24    1:51    5:11    2:22    2:14    0:11                         
   36   2065 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon    H20        49:25   12:03   14:06   18:01   23:01   27:35   35:47   37:59   43:50   46:48   49:10   49:25                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    12:03    2:03    3:55    5:00    4:34    8:12    2:12    5:51    2:58    2:22    0:15                         
   37   1405 MICHON, Francois    H20        49:26    6:13    7:52   12:07   17:09   20:35   36:34   38:04   43:54   47:27   49:12   49:26                         
             2104BO VOR                              6:13    1:39    4:15    5:02    3:26   15:59    1:30    5:50    3:33    1:45    0:14                         
   38   1198 VASSEUR, Julien     H21        49:43    8:11    9:40   13:38   18:28   22:53   39:14   40:46   45:25   47:45   49:28   49:43                         
             3502BR CRCO                             8:11    1:29    3:58    4:50    4:25   16:21    1:32    4:39    2:20    1:43    0:15                         
   39   1420 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich   H21        49:46    6:41    9:22   13:24   19:56   27:35   37:35   39:51   44:53   46:58   49:30   49:46                         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      6:41    2:41    4:02    6:32    7:39   10:00    2:16    5:02    2:05    2:32    0:16                         
   40   1928 ROBERT, Matthieu    H21        50:15    9:16   10:40   14:51   20:53   25:25   33:06   35:44   43:24   48:14   49:59   50:15                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        9:16    1:24    4:11    6:02    4:32    7:41    2:38    7:40    4:50    1:45    0:16                         
   41   1611 VERMEERSCH, Thierry H21        50:46    5:36    7:57   16:01   21:33   25:49   33:10   35:01   45:27   48:02   50:27   50:46                         
             7807IF GO78                             5:36    2:21    8:04    5:32    4:16    7:21    1:51   10:26    2:35    2:25    0:19                         
   42   1899 MASSOT, Bertrand    H35        50:57    9:07   11:33   16:26   23:10   28:18   35:41   37:40   43:36   48:20   50:38   50:57                         
             0404PR Balise 04                        9:07    2:26    4:53    6:44    5:08    7:23    1:59    5:56    4:44    2:18    0:19                         
   43   1961 COSTE, Jocelyn      H35        51:12    5:22    6:52   10:44   20:47   34:07   38:52   40:47   45:58   48:08   50:54   51:12                         
             2105BO ADOChenve                       5:22    1:30    3:52   10:03   13:20    4:45    1:55    5:11    2:10    2:46    0:18                         
   44   1637 MARC, Amat          H21        52:06   10:01   12:41   17:22   23:27   26:49   35:15   37:21   43:37   50:13   51:51   52:06                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    10:01    2:40    4:41    6:05    3:22    8:26    2:06    6:16    6:36    1:38    0:15                         
   45   1091 MOUTEL, Mathieu     H21        52:09    7:32    9:23   15:29   22:38   28:28   37:00   38:45   45:48   48:22   51:55   52:09                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     7:32    1:51    6:06    7:09    5:50    8:32    1:45    7:03    2:34    3:33    0:14                         
   46   1266 MOREL, Franck       H35        53:30    5:48    8:06   12:20   17:17   23:38   37:25   42:19   48:33   50:41   53:11   53:30                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:48    2:18    4:14    4:57    6:21   13:47    4:54    6:14    2:08    2:30    0:19                         
   47   1357 SCIORA, Pierre      H21        54:33    5:49    8:41   12:29   19:45   23:14   30:12   34:26   40:37   51:46   54:13   54:33                         
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        5:49    2:52    3:48    7:16    3:29    6:58    4:14    6:11   11:09    2:27    0:20                         
   48   1592 GUESDON, Maxime     H21        54:58    7:37   10:07   14:39   20:04   24:46   39:35   42:37   49:15   52:05   54:38   54:58                         
             7807IF GO78                             7:37    2:30    4:32    5:25    4:42   14:49    3:02    6:38    2:50    2:33    0:20                         
   49   1414 GOUTAUDIER, Christo H35        55:01    6:14    7:58   19:54   25:48   32:29   41:32   43:50   49:31   51:55   54:41   55:01                         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      6:14    1:44   11:56    5:54    6:41    9:03    2:18    5:41    2:24    2:46    0:20                         
   49   1423 SCHIFANO, Philippe  H35        55:01    7:47   10:27   16:02   23:14   29:11   39:55   42:43   48:49   51:54   54:43   55:01                         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      7:47    2:40    5:35    7:12    5:57   10:44    2:48    6:06    3:05    2:49    0:18                         
   51   1679 VALENTIN, Denis     H35        55:51    8:13   10:08   16:24   25:49   30:21   43:46   46:12   51:07   53:45   55:41   55:51           52:09         
             4709AQ PSNO                             8:13    1:55    6:16    9:25    4:32   13:25    2:26    4:55    2:38    1:56    0:10             *68         
   52   1778 POULAIN, Antoine    H35        56:19    7:16    8:53   12:36   17:27   22:59   28:16   31:01   35:28   53:39   56:00   56:19                         
             6804AL COColmar                         7:16    1:37    3:43    4:51    5:32    5:17    2:45    4:27   18:11    2:21    0:19                         
   53   2061 DECOSSE, Benoit     H21        57:01    7:45   10:30   16:15   24:55   31:26   38:59   41:53   50:56   54:06   56:46   57:01                         
             2704NM COBS                             7:45    2:45    5:45    8:40    6:31    7:33    2:54    9:03    3:10    2:40    0:15                         
   54   1105 FALALA, Laurent     H35        57:23    9:11   11:08   15:55   23:48   29:57   39:08   42:14   47:45   54:37   57:07   57:23                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     9:11    1:57    4:47    7:53    6:09    9:11    3:06    5:31    6:52    2:30    0:16                         
   55   1627 MAZARS, Samuel      H20        57:28   13:35   16:02   21:25   27:35   32:36   43:50   45:55   51:40   54:31   57:15   57:28                         
             6307AU Balise 63                       13:35    2:27    5:23    6:10    5:01   11:14    2:05    5:45    2:51    2:44    0:13                         
   56   1552 CAVARROC, Jerome    H35        57:41    6:19    8:06   14:14   20:42   25:14   31:27   33:29   39:08   54:59   57:25   57:41                         
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     6:19    1:47    6:08    6:28    4:32    6:13    2:02    5:39   15:51    2:26    0:16                         
   57   1006 LAURENT, Michel     H35        58:17   10:32   12:54   18:47   25:13   29:54   43:27   45:42   52:19   55:35   58:03   58:17                         
             COOL COOL                              10:32    2:22    5:53    6:26    4:41   13:33    2:15    6:37    3:16    2:28    0:14                         
   58   2048 THIERY, Sebastien   H35      1:01:09   16:00   18:14   24:02   31:40   36:10   47:34   50:03   56:10   58:54 1:00:57 1:01:09            8:00         
             6008PI NOYON CO                        16:00    2:14    5:48    7:38    4:30   11:24    2:29    6:07    2:44    2:03    0:12             *34         
   59   1478 SAOZANET, Stephane  H35      1:01:10    7:35    9:48   14:41   23:17   31:23   46:08   50:03   56:24   58:45 1:00:51 1:01:10                         
             2906BR BO                               7:35    2:13    4:53    8:36    8:06   14:45    3:55    6:21    2:21    2:06    0:19                         
   60   1295 HAYER, Nicolas      H21      1:01:50    5:17    6:56   13:56   19:15   31:48   39:16   41:04   46:07   59:20 1:01:28 1:01:50                         
             7720IF TOM                              5:17    1:39    7:00    5:19   12:33    7:28    1:48    5:03   13:13    2:08    0:22                         
   61   1299 MONTAGARD, Frederic H35      1:02:12    6:28    8:50   14:06   20:56   26:09   42:41   45:51   52:19   58:47 1:01:51 1:02:12                         
             7808IF ASMBCO                           6:28    2:22    5:16    6:50    5:13   16:32    3:10    6:28    6:28    3:04    0:21                         
   62   1378 SARRAU, Vincent     H21      1:02:32    5:09    6:36   10:00   15:56   34:21   42:34   44:26   48:41 1:00:34 1:02:17 1:02:32                         
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          5:09    1:27    3:24    5:56   18:25    8:13    1:52    4:15   11:53    1:43    0:15                         
   63   1253 FONTAINE, Thibault  H21      1:03:13    6:59    8:51   13:46   28:05   33:51   45:56   48:11   56:17   59:32 1:02:57 1:03:13                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           6:59    1:52    4:55   14:19    5:46   12:05    2:15    8:06    3:15    3:25    0:16                         
   64   1707 ROUX, Jean Philippe H35      1:03:27    8:55   14:11   21:03   26:47   31:53   46:32   48:52   58:09 1:00:58 1:03:11 1:03:27                         
             3811RA GUC-CO                           8:55    5:16    6:52    5:44    5:06   14:39    2:20    9:17    2:49    2:13    0:16                         
   65   1647 RAVENET, Eric       H35      1:03:29    6:47    9:13   12:51   33:44   42:39   50:55   53:03   58:04 1:00:35 1:03:09 1:03:29                         
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     6:47    2:26    3:38   20:53    8:55    8:16    2:08    5:01    2:31    2:34    0:20                         
   66   1066 YVE, Thomas         H21      1:03:53   14:03   16:22   20:44   27:36   32:29   40:59   43:45   49:41 1:01:20 1:03:32 1:03:53                         
             9105IF COLE                            14:03    2:19    4:22    6:52    4:53    8:30    2:46    5:56   11:39    2:12    0:21                         
   67   1310 PETIT, Pierrick     H21      1:04:17    7:42    9:47   14:29   27:36   32:41   41:48   44:23   49:34 1:01:58 1:03:59 1:04:17                         
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      7:42    2:05    4:42   13:07    5:05    9:07    2:35    5:11   12:24    2:01    0:18                         
   68   1888 CORBIN, Gil         H35      1:04:37   15:35   17:21   25:09   31:39   36:28   49:03   51:33   57:44 1:02:38 1:04:22 1:04:37                         
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                       15:35    1:46    7:48    6:30    4:49   12:35    2:30    6:11    4:54    1:44    0:15                         
   69   1542 FLECK, Frederick    H35      1:04:49    8:27   11:46   18:22   25:14   41:33   50:14   52:32   59:01 1:02:12 1:04:29 1:04:49                         
             2517FC OTB                              8:27    3:19    6:36    6:52   16:19    8:41    2:18    6:29    3:11    2:17    0:20                         
   70   1501 DAURIAC, Philippe   H35      1:05:12    8:35   10:55   17:49   24:30   28:50   36:20   38:11   46:45 1:03:05 1:04:57 1:05:12                         
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     8:35    2:20    6:54    6:41    4:20    7:30    1:51    8:34   16:20    1:52    0:15                         
   71   1016 CHEVALIER, Cdric   H21      1:06:02    9:27   11:47   17:12   24:30   31:44   41:10   43:46   51:25 1:03:35 1:05:48 1:06:02                         
             8702LI CSAGL                            9:27    2:20    5:25    7:18    7:14    9:26    2:36    7:39   12:10    2:13    0:14                         
   72   1294 GRIMAULT, Freddy    H35      1:07:00    9:17   10:58   17:14   23:12   27:10   37:06   39:43   53:22 1:03:21 1:06:33 1:07:00                         
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      9:17    1:41    6:16    5:58    3:58    9:56    2:37   13:39    9:59    3:12    0:27                         
   73   1137 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud  H35      1:07:34    6:23    8:35   18:26   33:15   43:19   52:04   54:26 1:02:06 1:04:49 1:07:17 1:07:34                         
             6208NO BA                               6:23    2:12    9:51   14:49   10:04    8:45    2:22    7:40    2:43    2:28    0:17                         
   74   1480 RENAULT, Alexandre  H35      1:08:10    8:42   10:28   14:22   41:32   47:51   55:57   58:19 1:03:52 1:06:23 1:07:52 1:08:10                         
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        8:42    1:46    3:54   27:10    6:19    8:06    2:22    5:33    2:31    1:29    0:18                         
   75   1842 CARRERE, Bertrand   H21      1:08:24    6:39    8:16   13:26   18:30   23:01   41:25   43:31   51:19 1:05:43 1:08:03 1:08:24                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:39    1:37    5:10    5:04    4:31   18:24    2:06    7:48   14:24    2:20    0:21                         
   76   1114 UTARD, Gael         H21      1:09:03    8:15   11:50   16:37   22:26   27:33   39:47   42:20   48:59 1:06:26 1:08:47 1:09:03                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     8:15    3:35    4:47    5:49    5:07   12:14    2:33    6:39   17:27    2:21    0:16                         
   77   1532 VINCENT, Sbastien  H21      1:09:05    7:30    9:29   14:50   19:29   25:10   47:18   49:19 1:01:09 1:06:43 1:08:50 1:09:05                         
             8311AZ POLES                            7:30    1:59    5:21    4:39    5:41   22:08    2:01   11:50    5:34    2:07    0:15                         
   78   1879 ROCHE, Nicolas      H35      1:09:26    9:22   19:38   24:41   33:38   37:32   56:57   58:27 1:03:55 1:07:12 1:09:10 1:09:26                         
             7305RA ECHO 73                          9:22   10:16    5:03    8:57    3:54   19:25    1:30    5:28    3:17    1:58    0:16                         
   79   1011 LEMBEZAT, Yannick   H35      1:09:33    8:18   11:15   23:43   32:11   38:08   49:58   52:46   59:55 1:06:05 1:09:17 1:09:33                         
             COOL COOL                               8:18    2:57   12:28    8:28    5:57   11:50    2:48    7:09    6:10    3:12    0:16                         
   80   1802 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas   H35      1:10:18    7:30   14:02   17:48   25:11   28:00   35:13   42:02   47:13 1:06:59 1:09:58 1:10:18                         
             4203RA OE42                             7:30    6:32    3:46    7:23    2:49    7:13    6:49    5:11   19:46    2:59    0:20                         
   81   1365 BAUDRIT, Eric       H35      1:11:08    7:10   14:23   20:00   25:55   31:31   40:03   42:27   48:38 1:08:08 1:10:54 1:11:08                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           7:10    7:13    5:37    5:55    5:36    8:32    2:24    6:11   19:30    2:46    0:14                         
   82   1726 KEREVER, Yvan       H35      1:13:36    8:06   10:36   19:50   29:45   36:21   47:14   49:56   58:57 1:10:30 1:13:16 1:13:36                         
             2904BR Quimper 29                       8:06    2:30    9:14    9:55    6:36   10:53    2:42    9:01   11:33    2:46    0:20                         
   83   1533 CARRETERO GONZ., Da H21      1:14:01    7:09    9:48   14:20   37:43   41:51 1:00:07 1:02:10 1:08:59 1:11:51 1:13:46 1:14:01                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:09    2:39    4:32   23:23    4:08   18:16    2:03    6:49    2:52    1:55    0:15                         
   84   1851 BAILLET, Regis      H35      1:16:45    7:43    9:42   14:35   40:06   50:16   59:52 1:02:25 1:10:41 1:13:42 1:16:25 1:16:45                         
             2904BR Quimper 29                       7:43    1:59    4:53   25:31   10:10    9:36    2:33    8:16    3:01    2:43    0:20                         
   85   1992 ARNAULT, Louis Mari H35      1:18:13    8:44   11:54   21:14   29:04   37:14   50:47   54:09 1:00:19 1:15:36 1:18:01 1:18:13                         
             7901PC CRENSOA                          8:44    3:10    9:20    7:50    8:10   13:33    3:22    6:10   15:17    2:25    0:12                         
   86   1332 MACLE, Bruno        H21      1:19:05   15:18   18:26   28:09   35:07   39:49   46:14   48:25 1:03:06 1:16:16 1:18:46 1:19:05                         
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    15:18    3:08    9:43    6:58    4:42    6:25    2:11   14:41   13:10    2:30    0:19                         
   87   1467 BERRARD, Philippe   H35      1:22:38    6:56    9:18   14:15   52:00   57:48 1:08:21 1:10:54 1:17:00 1:19:50 1:22:20 1:22:38                         
             2607RA CO2                              6:56    2:22    4:57   37:45    5:48   10:33    2:33    6:06    2:50    2:30    0:18                         
   88   1731 MESPLEDE, Jrome    H21      1:23:30   14:42   16:24   21:01   25:53   30:24   48:04   50:25   56:51 1:21:41 1:23:15 1:23:30                         
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                         14:42    1:42    4:37    4:52    4:31   17:40    2:21    6:26   24:50    1:34    0:15                         
   89   1814 BAS, Aurelien       H21      1:24:42    9:36   31:37   35:59   43:49   50:02   58:52 1:00:24 1:06:18 1:22:45 1:24:28 1:24:42                         
             6911RA CSMR                             9:36   22:01    4:22    7:50    6:13    8:50    1:32    5:54   16:27    1:43    0:14                         
   90   1984 BERGER-SABBATEL, Lu H20      1:24:58   42:46   44:46   49:11   55:39 1:01:09 1:09:59 1:12:12 1:20:32 1:23:00 1:24:46 1:24:58                         
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                        42:46    2:00    4:25    6:28    5:30    8:50    2:13    8:20    2:28    1:46    0:12                         
   91   1155 ELIAS, Frdric     H35      1:26:39   10:19   12:13   21:06   27:52   44:17 1:11:39 1:14:04 1:21:26 1:24:14 1:26:24 1:26:39                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    10:19    1:54    8:53    6:46   16:25   27:22    2:25    7:22    2:48    2:10    0:15                         
   92   1535 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus H21      1:29:05    6:50    9:10   17:30   42:06   47:55 1:12:24 1:14:47 1:23:22 1:25:49 1:28:47 1:29:05                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:50    2:20    8:20   24:36    5:49   24:29    2:23    8:35    2:27    2:58    0:18                         
   93   1248 BUCKMAN, Franck     H35      1:29:09   12:39   17:00   24:02   43:43   48:11   57:50 1:00:16 1:09:11 1:26:48 1:28:51 1:29:09                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                          12:39    4:21    7:02   19:41    4:28    9:39    2:26    8:55   17:37    2:03    0:18                         
   94   1691 PEREZ, Jerome       H21      1:30:21   16:49   18:53   29:02   43:28   50:01   59:11 1:01:48 1:09:44 1:27:55 1:30:02 1:30:21                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    16:49    2:04   10:09   14:26    6:33    9:10    2:37    7:56   18:11    2:07    0:19                         
   95   1469 SAILLARD, Bastien   H35      1:32:02   12:06   15:04   22:38   32:54   58:15 1:06:32 1:08:26 1:20:03 1:29:21 1:31:47 1:32:02                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    12:06    2:58    7:34   10:16   25:21    8:17    1:54   11:37    9:18    2:26    0:15                         
   96   1599 MORAND, Jean-philip H35      1:32:19   28:12   31:29   39:02   47:26   53:14 1:05:08 1:07:01 1:12:18 1:29:59 1:32:03 1:32:19                         
             7807IF GO78                            28:12    3:17    7:33    8:24    5:48   11:54    1:53    5:17   17:41    2:04    0:16                         
   97   1649 BERGOULI, Jean-Pier H35      1:32:59    8:50   11:44   42:35   48:23   53:49 1:16:14 1:19:25 1:26:57 1:30:09 1:32:44 1:32:59                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:50    2:54   30:51    5:48    5:26   22:25    3:11    7:32    3:12    2:35    0:15                         
   98   1876 GREBEL, Emmanuel    H35      1:40:20   15:51   19:12   26:17   55:21 1:03:33 1:13:04 1:14:54 1:20:32 1:38:05 1:40:02 1:40:20                         
             7305RA ECHO 73                         15:51    3:21    7:05   29:04    8:12    9:31    1:50    5:38   17:33    1:57    0:18                         
   99   1184 BLAISE, Sylvain     H35      1:41:27   23:03   25:01   30:20   59:39 1:05:05 1:16:44 1:20:33 1:36:12 1:38:34 1:41:12 1:41:27                         
             3502BR CRCO                            23:03    1:58    5:19   29:19    5:26   11:39    3:49   15:39    2:22    2:38    0:15                         
  100   1358 THOPART, David      H35      1:57:25    8:02   10:45   18:17   53:58 1:01:43 1:24:33 1:27:10 1:50:02 1:54:02 1:57:04 1:57:25                         
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        8:02    2:43    7:32   35:41    7:45   22:50    2:37   22:52    4:00    3:02    0:21                         

        1056 BOTHOREL, Pierre    H21           pm    4:38    6:57   10:24   -----   -----   -----   25:30   30:37   32:58   34:55   35:11                         
             9105IF COLE                             4:38    2:19    3:27                           15:06    5:07    2:21    1:57    0:16                         
        1276 LASSEIGNE, Laurent  H35           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                                                                                                                                   
        1492 MARQUE, Frederic    H21           pm    5:24    6:36   11:34   16:12   23:20   -----   33:24   38:09   -----   -----   50:29                         
             6707AL ASOPE                            5:24    1:12    4:58    4:38    7:08           10:04    4:45                   12:20                         
        1498 RIMBAULT, Sylvain   H35           pm   13:05   16:28   28:17   35:26   ----- 1:17:43 1:24:11 1:31:23 1:40:57 1:43:21 1:43:40                         
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                    13:05    3:23   11:49    7:09           42:17    6:28    7:12    9:34    2:24    0:19                         
        1530 HOCHART, Alexis     H20           pm   18:39   21:13   27:37   33:40   54:36   ----- 1:19:08 1:30:20   ----- 1:37:32 1:37:56         1:37:06         
             8311AZ POLES                           18:39    2:34    6:24    6:03   20:56           24:32   11:12            7:12    0:24             *74         
        1596 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierr H35           pm    9:05   11:34   16:55   24:01   28:29   -----   33:58   41:32   45:34   48:00   48:19           47:28         
             7807IF GO78                             9:05    2:29    5:21    7:06    4:28            5:29    7:34    4:02    2:26    0:19             *74         
        1970 DROGOUL, Matthieu   H21           pm    9:42   11:37   16:22   45:53   49:57   ----- 1:00:44 1:07:17   ----- 1:14:05 1:14:38                         
             6205NO O                               9:42    1:55    4:45   29:31    4:04           10:47    6:33            6:48    0:33                         



B  (220)                                2.1 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(40)   2(44)   3(41)   4(39)   5(36)   6(56)   7(73)   8(62)  9(255)       A                                 

    1   1743 LINOSSIER, Pierre   H40        20:45    4:33    5:30    8:13    9:28   11:15   15:12   17:35   19:09   20:31   20:45                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:33    0:57    2:43    1:15    1:47    3:57    2:23    1:34    1:22    0:14                                 
    2   1433 TOUSSAINT, Stephane H40        21:05    4:58    6:00    7:25    8:37   10:59   15:09   17:26   19:23   20:52   21:05                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       4:58    1:02    1:25    1:12    2:22    4:10    2:17    1:57    1:29    0:13                                 
    3   1424 VERDENAL, Benoit    H40        23:31    5:27    6:42    8:12    9:40   11:44   16:23   20:07   21:54   23:21   23:31                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      5:27    1:15    1:30    1:28    2:04    4:39    3:44    1:47    1:27    0:10                                 
    4   1203 NIGGLI, Jurg        H40        24:24    4:54    6:02    7:34    9:16   13:46   18:16   20:50   22:36   24:13   24:24           11:39                 
             3913FC O'JURA                           4:54    1:08    1:32    1:42    4:30    4:30    2:34    1:46    1:37    0:11             *38                 
    5   1708 FENEUIL, Blandine   D21        25:08    5:55    7:04    9:27   11:05   13:30   18:33   21:25   23:17   24:52   25:08                                 
             8106MP RESSORT                          5:55    1:09    2:23    1:38    2:25    5:03    2:52    1:52    1:35    0:16                                 
    5   1718 BOULESTREAU, Philip H45        25:08    4:54    5:54    7:35    8:56   10:58   15:13   17:38   23:13   24:48   25:08                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:54    1:00    1:41    1:21    2:02    4:15    2:25    5:35    1:35    0:20                                 
    7   1610 THONIER, Bruno      H40        25:33    6:40    7:50    9:27   10:57   13:20   18:17   21:13   23:41   25:21   25:33                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:40    1:10    1:37    1:30    2:23    4:57    2:56    2:28    1:40    0:12                                 
    7   2009 RAIMBAULT, Philippe H18        25:33    5:31    6:37    8:00    9:32   12:17   17:46   21:07   23:24   25:16   25:33                                 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        5:31    1:06    1:23    1:32    2:45    5:29    3:21    2:17    1:52    0:17                                 
    9   1661 PAULY, Alexis       H40        26:17    7:15    8:23   10:54   12:17   14:58   19:29   22:20   24:50   26:03   26:17                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            7:15    1:08    2:31    1:23    2:41    4:31    2:51    2:30    1:13    0:14                                 
   10   2005 SANDEVOIR, Benoit   H45        26:23    5:03    6:06    7:30    9:03   11:52   17:17   20:44   24:09   26:03   26:23                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     5:03    1:03    1:24    1:33    2:49    5:25    3:27    3:25    1:54    0:20                                 
   11   1191 SERINET, Laurent    H40        26:37    5:38    7:39    9:04   10:22   12:43   17:17   22:35   24:52   26:21   26:37                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             5:38    2:01    1:25    1:18    2:21    4:34    5:18    2:17    1:29    0:16                                 
   12   1620 LAPORTE, Tho       H18        26:47    6:52    8:47   10:07   12:01   15:11   20:19   23:24   25:21   26:36   26:47                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        6:52    1:55    1:20    1:54    3:10    5:08    3:05    1:57    1:15    0:11                                 
   13   1853 LEDUC, Jean-Christo H40        27:02    4:45    5:56    7:19    8:54   15:35   20:13   22:39   25:14   26:47   27:02                                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      4:45    1:11    1:23    1:35    6:41    4:38    2:26    2:35    1:33    0:15                                 
   14   1742 LAVENNE, Philippe   H40        27:03    4:59    6:04    7:28    8:41   11:14   21:03   23:47   25:42   26:50   27:03                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:59    1:05    1:24    1:13    2:33    9:49    2:44    1:55    1:08    0:13                                 
   15   1810 GAILLARD, Fabien    H40        27:05    6:11    7:26    9:54   12:32   15:25   20:02   23:08   24:57   26:48   27:05                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      6:11    1:15    2:28    2:38    2:53    4:37    3:06    1:49    1:51    0:17                                 
   16   1996 GROTE, Andreas      H45        27:15    7:12    8:35    9:53   12:08   14:28   19:57   23:08   25:05   26:58   27:15                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     7:12    1:23    1:18    2:15    2:20    5:29    3:11    1:57    1:53    0:17                                 
   17   1869 BODY, Thierry       H40        27:33    5:36    7:24    9:01   10:27   14:01   18:26   21:45   25:37   27:18   27:33           11:40                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          5:36    1:48    1:37    1:26    3:34    4:25    3:19    3:52    1:41    0:15             *38                 
   18   2028 FLEURENT, Dominique H45        27:48    6:02    8:07    9:46   11:07   13:32   19:12   23:27   25:41   27:31   27:48                                 
             7404RA ASO                              6:02    2:05    1:39    1:21    2:25    5:40    4:15    2:14    1:50    0:17                                 
   19   1271 WANTIER, Loic       H18        27:52    5:49    7:22   10:28   11:47   14:34   20:30   23:37   25:55   27:40   27:52                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:49    1:33    3:06    1:19    2:47    5:56    3:07    2:18    1:45    0:12                                 
   20   1820 BASSET, Olivier     H45        27:53    5:03    6:12    8:07    9:40   15:27   20:16   23:17   26:00   27:36   27:53                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:03    1:09    1:55    1:33    5:47    4:49    3:01    2:43    1:36    0:17                                 
   20   1952 LARGILLERE, Lucien  H18        27:53    5:07    6:18    8:18    9:36   12:39   19:46   22:43   25:38   27:39   27:53                                 
             0207PI VO                               5:07    1:11    2:00    1:18    3:03    7:07    2:57    2:55    2:01    0:14                                 
   22   1144 THOMAS, Julien      H18        27:54    7:41    9:28   11:02   12:51   15:57   21:24   24:22   26:17   27:39   27:54                                 
             6208NO BA                               7:41    1:47    1:34    1:49    3:06    5:27    2:58    1:55    1:22    0:15                                 
   23   1676 DUBOIS, Frederic    H45        28:08    8:52    9:47   11:13   12:45   15:36   22:08   24:45   26:29   27:57   28:08                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             8:52    0:55    1:26    1:32    2:51    6:32    2:37    1:44    1:28    0:11                                 
   24   2099 BOBIN, Philippe     H40        28:38    5:14    6:14    7:24    8:42   14:50   19:33   24:00   26:49   28:24   28:38                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      5:14    1:00    1:10    1:18    6:08    4:43    4:27    2:49    1:35    0:14                                 
   25   1772 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc    H40        28:47    7:15    8:23   10:41   12:04   15:37   21:10   24:57   27:06   28:32   28:47                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         7:15    1:08    2:18    1:23    3:33    5:33    3:47    2:09    1:26    0:15                                 
   26   1194 TANGUY, Gael        H40        28:53    5:52    7:00    9:05   10:48   14:08   20:34   24:01   26:46   28:35   28:53                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             5:52    1:08    2:05    1:43    3:20    6:26    3:27    2:45    1:49    0:18                                 
   27   1733 BOVERO, Severine    D21        29:00    6:15    7:42    9:20   11:35   14:12   21:49   25:00   27:07   28:42   29:00           28:15                 
             4201RA NOSE                             6:15    1:27    1:38    2:15    2:37    7:37    3:11    2:07    1:35    0:18             *74                 
   28   2076 ROULLAND, Emmanuel  H40        29:10    4:43    6:42    8:06    9:19   11:23   15:24   17:50   27:22   28:55   29:10                                 
             5302PL O53                              4:43    1:59    1:24    1:13    2:04    4:01    2:26    9:32    1:33    0:15                                 
   29   1098 VIALARD, Jerome     H40        29:28    5:16    7:43    9:27   10:51   13:52   23:01   25:28   27:52   29:15   29:28           28:48                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     5:16    2:27    1:44    1:24    3:01    9:09    2:27    2:24    1:23    0:13             *74                 
   30   1371 DUPRON, Pascal      H45        29:42    6:39    9:18   11:08   13:12   16:18   21:32   25:02   27:42   29:27   29:42                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           6:39    2:39    1:50    2:04    3:06    5:14    3:30    2:40    1:45    0:15                                 
   31   1699 BONORA, Laurent     H45        29:43    7:07    9:16   10:47   12:52   16:10   21:34   24:40   27:30   29:24   29:43                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             7:07    2:09    1:31    2:05    3:18    5:24    3:06    2:50    1:54    0:19                                 
   32   1563 HANAUER, Jean Marie H45        29:44    5:59    7:33    9:09   10:59   16:29   21:58   24:48   27:23   29:28   29:44                                 

             6806AL COBF                             5:59    1:34    1:36    1:50    5:30    5:29    2:50    2:35    2:05    0:16                                 
   33   1110 SERRAND, Alain      H40        29:46    6:08    7:43    9:43   11:15   17:53   22:42   25:29   28:00   29:29   29:46                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     6:08    1:35    2:00    1:32    6:38    4:49    2:47    2:31    1:29    0:17                                 
   34   1042 TOULIER, Francois   H40        29:53    6:59    8:40   11:18   12:37   15:00   20:29   24:07   27:53   29:38   29:53                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         6:59    1:41    2:38    1:19    2:23    5:29    3:38    3:46    1:45    0:15                                 
   35   1669 CLEMENCON, Jerome   H40        29:55    8:36    9:54   11:57   13:19   16:25   21:37   25:49   27:50   29:41   29:55                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             8:36    1:18    2:03    1:22    3:06    5:12    4:12    2:01    1:51    0:14                                 
   36   1948 SIMON, Quentin      H18        30:04    6:01    7:27    9:06   10:30   13:19   20:09   25:44   28:18   29:52   30:04                                 
             2605RA VSO                              6:01    1:26    1:39    1:24    2:49    6:50    5:35    2:34    1:34    0:12                                 
   37   1573 BEAUVISAGE, Christo H40        30:06    7:32    9:23   11:52   13:41   16:55   22:43   25:46   28:27   29:51   30:06           15:04                 
             7807IF GO78                             7:32    1:51    2:29    1:49    3:14    5:48    3:03    2:41    1:24    0:15             *38                 
   38   2071 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebas H40        30:07    5:05    9:06   10:29   11:55   13:50   21:50   26:38   28:18   29:52   30:07                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:05    4:01    1:23    1:26    1:55    8:00    4:48    1:40    1:34    0:15                                 
   39   1603 RAUTURIER, Christop H40        30:16    6:12    9:18   10:55   13:11   17:08   22:23   24:58   28:25   30:01   30:16                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:12    3:06    1:37    2:16    3:57    5:15    2:35    3:27    1:36    0:15                                 
   40   1224 JAFFRY, Romain      H18        30:30    9:08   10:08   11:43   13:03   15:50   22:40   25:52   28:37   30:19   30:30                                 
             5604BR COL                              9:08    1:00    1:35    1:20    2:47    6:50    3:12    2:45    1:42    0:11                                 
   41   1490 VILLATTE, Didier    H40        30:36    7:13    8:45   11:32   12:56   15:55   21:18   25:40   28:32   30:19   30:36                                 
             2406AQ CACC                             7:13    1:32    2:47    1:24    2:59    5:23    4:22    2:52    1:47    0:17                                 
   42   1858 PEYCLIT, Jacques    H45        30:56    6:18    9:35   11:18   13:07   15:41   21:03   25:43   28:53   30:41   30:56                                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      6:18    3:17    1:43    1:49    2:34    5:22    4:40    3:10    1:48    0:15                                 
   43   1179 BEAUVIR, Yannick    H40        31:00    4:54    6:03    7:26    8:39   10:26   14:32   17:55   29:45   30:49   31:00                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             4:54    1:09    1:23    1:13    1:47    4:06    3:23   11:50    1:04    0:11                                 
   44   1880 SILVESTRE, Eric     H40        31:33    7:53    9:14   10:54   12:26   16:08   21:20   24:30   29:41   31:18   31:33                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          7:53    1:21    1:40    1:32    3:42    5:12    3:10    5:11    1:37    0:15                                 
   45   2026 CALANDRY, Christoph H45        31:36    7:04    8:13    9:48   13:16   16:57   21:59   25:20   29:13   31:15   31:36           15:05                 
             7404RA ASO                              7:04    1:09    1:35    3:28    3:41    5:02    3:21    3:53    2:02    0:21             *38                 
   46   1268 TAELEMANS, Philippe H45        31:50   10:29   11:41   13:39   15:11   17:48   22:18   25:08   29:56   31:35   31:50                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          10:29    1:12    1:58    1:32    2:37    4:30    2:50    4:48    1:39    0:15                                 
   47   2038 CRETE, Rmi         H40        31:56    5:23    6:36    8:23   10:08   18:08   23:22   26:22   30:20   31:43   31:56                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:23    1:13    1:47    1:45    8:00    5:14    3:00    3:58    1:23    0:13                                 
   48   1863 MERMIN, Eric        H45        32:06    5:23    6:28    8:01   10:53   13:22   18:09   21:32   29:40   31:48   32:06                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        5:23    1:05    1:33    2:52    2:29    4:47    3:23    8:08    2:08    0:18                                 
   49   1544 LAZARD, Tiphaine    D21        32:43    7:15    8:42   10:35   12:31   15:36   22:50   27:44   30:16   32:22   32:43                                 
             2517FC OTB                              7:15    1:27    1:53    1:56    3:05    7:14    4:54    2:32    2:06    0:21                                 
   50   1704 LONGERE, Gilles     H40        32:48   11:06   12:19   14:08   15:47   19:07   23:45   27:41   30:29   32:33   32:48                                 
             6906RA ALCO                            11:06    1:13    1:49    1:39    3:20    4:38    3:56    2:48    2:04    0:15                                 
   51   1101 CAPBERN, Marc       H18        32:50    5:11    7:06   11:27   13:31   16:38   24:44   27:56   30:25   32:34   32:50                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     5:11    1:55    4:21    2:04    3:07    8:06    3:12    2:29    2:09    0:16                                 
   52   1484 HABAUZIT, Yannick   H18        32:52    6:08    7:33    9:45   12:04   15:42   23:22   27:57   30:55   32:39   32:52                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             6:08    1:25    2:12    2:19    3:38    7:40    4:35    2:58    1:44    0:13                                 
   53   1036 RINGOT, Alexis      H18        33:02    9:18   11:12   13:17   14:49   17:49   25:01   28:39   30:57   32:49   33:02                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         9:18    1:54    2:05    1:32    3:00    7:12    3:38    2:18    1:52    0:13                                 
   54   1077 DELENNE, Matthieu   H45        33:13    8:34   10:04   11:49   13:44   17:17   24:21   27:54   30:25   32:53   33:13                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     8:34    1:30    1:45    1:55    3:33    7:04    3:33    2:31    2:28    0:20                                 
   55   1437 JAUVAIN, Thierry    H45        33:15   11:32   12:45   14:45   16:20   19:09   25:02   28:20   31:05   32:58   33:15                                 
             0801CA OSCM                            11:32    1:13    2:00    1:35    2:49    5:53    3:18    2:45    1:53    0:17                                 
   56   1229 MAES, Bruno         H45        33:21    9:23   10:32   12:16   14:02   16:35   24:04   29:08   31:12   33:05   33:21                                 
             5604BR COL                              9:23    1:09    1:44    1:46    2:33    7:29    5:04    2:04    1:53    0:16                                 
   57   1987 DENAIX, Oriane      D21        33:22    7:09    9:18   11:47   13:45   17:04   24:00   27:35   30:57   33:03   33:22                                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         7:09    2:09    2:29    1:58    3:19    6:56    3:35    3:22    2:06    0:19                                 
   58   1232 ZEQUES, Nathan      H18        33:23    5:18    6:42    9:08   10:33   14:39   25:05   28:00   30:36   33:06   33:23                                 
             5604BR COL                              5:18    1:24    2:26    1:25    4:06   10:26    2:55    2:36    2:30    0:17                                 
   59   1226 JAFFRY, Xavier      H45        33:27    4:59    6:23    8:25    9:49   12:07   16:58   19:53   31:25   33:14   33:27                                 
             5604BR COL                              4:59    1:24    2:02    1:24    2:18    4:51    2:55   11:32    1:49    0:13                                 
   60   1838 VUITTON, Christophe H45        33:30    4:34   10:24   11:44   12:58   15:09   20:01   22:49   31:47   33:13   33:30                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:34    5:50    1:20    1:14    2:11    4:52    2:48    8:58    1:26    0:17                                 
   61   1316 PECQUEUR, Florian   H18        33:33    7:01   11:50   13:26   14:58   17:55   23:07   27:50   31:12   33:13   33:33           32:40                 
             5906NO VALMO                            7:01    4:49    1:36    1:32    2:57    5:12    4:43    3:22    2:01    0:20             *74                 
   62   1429 HURTAUD, J-Yves     H45        33:34    6:45    8:11   10:45   13:06   15:30   20:51   24:17   31:55   33:19   33:34           23:33                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       6:45    1:26    2:34    2:21    2:24    5:21    3:26    7:38    1:24    0:15             *61                 
   63   1214 ANGLADE, Christian  H40        33:40    7:31    8:56   10:34   12:32   16:24   22:32   26:25   31:22   33:23   33:40                                 
             5604BR COL                              7:31    1:25    1:38    1:58    3:52    6:08    3:53    4:57    2:01    0:17                                 
   64   1336 SELLIER, J-Marc     H40        33:58    6:49    8:09   10:10   12:03   14:44   21:24   25:56   31:58   33:42   33:58                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     6:49    1:20    2:01    1:53    2:41    6:40    4:32    6:02    1:44    0:16                                 
   65   2075 RIOLLET, Yves       H40        34:12    7:52    9:20   11:15   13:34   16:24   21:53   28:34   31:51   33:57   34:12                                 
             5302PL O53                              7:52    1:28    1:55    2:19    2:50    5:29    6:41    3:17    2:06    0:15                                 
   66   1502 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Aud D21        34:13    7:31    9:44   12:46   15:00   18:27   24:51   29:27   32:13   33:58   34:13                                 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     7:31    2:13    3:02    2:14    3:27    6:24    4:36    2:46    1:45    0:15                                 
   67   1413 FIORUCCI, Bruno     H40        34:16    6:50   10:06   11:43   13:44   19:12   25:18   30:05   32:33   34:02   34:16                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      6:50    3:16    1:37    2:01    5:28    6:06    4:47    2:28    1:29    0:14                                 
   68   1062 ROULLEAUX, Alain    H45        34:22    7:03    8:25   10:28   13:02   16:14   25:45   29:32   32:23   34:06   34:22                                 
             9105IF COLE                             7:03    1:22    2:03    2:34    3:12    9:31    3:47    2:51    1:43    0:16                                 
   69   1269 TESSIER, Patrick    H45        34:27    6:38    8:53   11:08   13:27   16:18   22:51   26:22   32:20   34:13   34:27                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           6:38    2:15    2:15    2:19    2:51    6:33    3:31    5:58    1:53    0:14                                 
   70   1398 LECOURT, Celine     D21        34:45    7:13    8:40   10:47   12:42   15:58   24:03   28:33   31:25   34:25   34:45                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          7:13    1:27    2:07    1:55    3:16    8:05    4:30    2:52    3:00    0:20                                 
   71   1555 CHANDEYSSON, Luc    H45        34:49    5:58    7:58    9:33   11:26   18:40   24:41   29:41   32:45   34:33   34:49                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     5:58    2:00    1:35    1:53    7:14    6:01    5:00    3:04    1:48    0:16                                 
   72   2010 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel  H40        35:09    9:15   11:14   14:43   16:23   21:57   27:03   30:26   33:16   34:55   35:09                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       9:15    1:59    3:29    1:40    5:34    5:06    3:23    2:50    1:39    0:14                                 
   73   1448 BELLI, Olivier      H18        35:20    9:11   10:57   12:30   14:24   17:54   27:24   31:32   33:35   35:08   35:20                                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        9:11    1:46    1:33    1:54    3:30    9:30    4:08    2:03    1:33    0:12                                 
   74   1425 DEPALACIO, Anne     D21        35:25   11:00   12:32   14:32   18:05   21:09   27:20   31:06   33:07   35:07   35:25                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                     11:00    1:32    2:00    3:33    3:04    6:11    3:46    2:01    2:00    0:18                                 
   75   1108 FOL, Thierry        H40        35:52    9:37   11:47   14:36   16:58   20:55   27:52   31:08   34:07   35:38   35:52                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     9:37    2:10    2:49    2:22    3:57    6:57    3:16    2:59    1:31    0:14                                 
   76   1762 LANGEARD, Vincent   H45        36:09    5:46    6:54    8:38   10:08   13:05   18:05   21:34   33:40   35:53   36:09                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             5:46    1:08    1:44    1:30    2:57    5:00    3:29   12:06    2:13    0:16                                 
   77   2016 NOBILI, Jacques     H45        36:22    6:16    7:32    9:12   10:49   20:22   26:07   30:12   34:04   36:06   36:22                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      6:16    1:16    1:40    1:37    9:33    5:45    4:05    3:52    2:02    0:16                                 
   78   1771 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste H18        36:24    7:46    9:34   11:20   12:56   16:32   26:11   30:15   34:08   36:11   36:24                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         7:46    1:48    1:46    1:36    3:36    9:39    4:04    3:53    2:03    0:13                                 
   79   1400 JOUBERT, Michel     H45        36:26   10:12   11:36   14:07   17:03   21:12   27:39   31:06   33:55   36:13   36:26                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                     10:12    1:24    2:31    2:56    4:09    6:27    3:27    2:49    2:18    0:13                                 
   80   1046 VALETTE, Laurent    H40        36:53    6:12    7:57   11:58   14:39   18:04   23:57   27:44   34:35   36:36   36:53                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         6:12    1:45    4:01    2:41    3:25    5:53    3:47    6:51    2:01    0:17                                 
   81   1121 REINEN, Franck      H45        37:12    6:51    9:07   11:31   18:27   22:03   29:08   32:58   35:06   36:55   37:12                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     6:51    2:16    2:24    6:56    3:36    7:05    3:50    2:08    1:49    0:17                                 
   82   1103 ESCAUT, Jean        H45        37:18    6:57    8:55   12:22   14:06   17:39   24:17   28:30   34:20   37:04   37:18                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     6:57    1:58    3:27    1:44    3:33    6:38    4:13    5:50    2:44    0:14                                 
   83   1322 LOGE, Robert        H40        37:35    8:05   14:42   17:04   20:09   23:15   29:21   33:15   35:18   37:19   37:35                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      8:05    6:37    2:22    3:05    3:06    6:06    3:54    2:03    2:01    0:16                                 
   84   1025 BENOIT, Anne        D21        37:45    7:14    9:26   14:23   17:20   21:26   28:13   32:53   35:38   37:29   37:45                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         7:14    2:12    4:57    2:57    4:06    6:47    4:40    2:45    1:51    0:16                                 
   84   1929 VUILLEMIN, Guillaum H18        37:45    6:05    7:05    8:35   10:01   12:44   20:11   26:31   35:19   37:26   37:45                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        6:05    1:00    1:30    1:26    2:43    7:27    6:20    8:48    2:07    0:19                                 
   86   1375 TRESSOL, Bruno      H45        38:32    7:32   10:05   12:29   13:58   17:07   22:06   25:39   36:21   38:15   38:32                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           7:32    2:33    2:24    1:29    3:09    4:59    3:33   10:42    1:54    0:17                                 
   87   1665 TASSIN, Elodie      D35        38:35    6:15   14:19   16:51   20:10   24:13   30:23   33:57   36:12   38:17   38:35                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            6:15    8:04    2:32    3:19    4:03    6:10    3:34    2:15    2:05    0:18                                 
   88   1831 PENNET, Celine      D21        38:45    8:18   10:47   16:01   18:17   22:30   29:03   33:41   36:33   38:28   38:45                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             8:18    2:29    5:14    2:16    4:13    6:33    4:38    2:52    1:55    0:17                                 
   89   2087 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine H18        39:02    7:13    8:18    9:50   11:14   13:57   19:05   21:51   37:36   38:51   39:02                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           7:13    1:05    1:32    1:24    2:43    5:08    2:46   15:45    1:15    0:11                                 
   90   1903 REMILLEUX, Angeliqu D21        39:03    8:21   10:15   13:12   15:41   19:20   28:17   33:15   36:36   38:45   39:03                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         8:21    1:54    2:57    2:29    3:39    8:57    4:58    3:21    2:09    0:18                                 
   91   1142 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabric H45        39:04    6:02    7:18    9:14   12:53   16:18   24:54   28:47   36:53   38:49   39:04                                 
             6208NO BA                               6:02    1:16    1:56    3:39    3:25    8:36    3:53    8:06    1:56    0:15                                 
   92   1590 FISCHER, Frederic   H45        39:08    8:32   11:33   14:48   17:07   20:53   27:54   32:52   36:31   38:46   39:08                                 
             7807IF GO78                             8:32    3:01    3:15    2:19    3:46    7:01    4:58    3:39    2:15    0:22                                 
   93   1558 COLIN, Franck       H45        39:12    5:05    6:00    7:13    8:27   11:25   15:54   18:46   37:18   38:57   39:12                                 
             6806AL COBF                             5:05    0:55    1:13    1:14    2:58    4:29    2:52   18:32    1:39    0:15                                 
   94   1663 PAULY, Marianne     D21        39:16    8:05    9:56   12:40   17:20   22:43   29:33   33:33   37:19   39:02   39:16           38:31                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            8:05    1:51    2:44    4:40    5:23    6:50    4:00    3:46    1:43    0:14             *74                 
   95   1916 BONNIN, Mathilde    D21        39:36   10:41   12:27   16:41   20:23   23:54   29:58   34:37   37:54   39:20   39:36                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                       10:41    1:46    4:14    3:42    3:31    6:04    4:39    3:17    1:26    0:16                                 
   95   1922 JANAND, Patrick     H40        39:36    9:11   10:24   11:53   13:10   16:11   20:40   23:48   37:45   39:21   39:36                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        9:11    1:13    1:29    1:17    3:01    4:29    3:08   13:57    1:36    0:15                                 
   97   1390 TALON, J-Michel     H40        40:11    5:28   12:11   14:49   20:44   23:15   28:19   34:59   38:13   39:57   40:11                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      5:28    6:43    2:38    5:55    2:31    5:04    6:40    3:14    1:44    0:14                                 
   98   1613 BESQUENT, Alexandre H18        40:17    9:15   10:41   12:15   14:11   20:13   29:41   34:22   37:43   40:05   40:17                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        9:15    1:26    1:34    1:56    6:02    9:28    4:41    3:21    2:22    0:12                                 
   99   1556 BILQUEZ, Eric       H45        40:18    6:55    8:24   12:54   15:32   18:51   30:39   34:03   37:56   40:01   40:18                                 
             6806AL COBF                             6:55    1:29    4:30    2:38    3:19   11:48    3:24    3:53    2:05    0:17                                 
  100   1427 PARPAL, Eric        H40        40:21    6:29   12:04   14:44   16:28   20:07   28:50   36:02   38:28   40:04   40:21                                 
             8319AZ TSN83                            6:29    5:35    2:40    1:44    3:39    8:43    7:12    2:26    1:36    0:17                                 
  101   1654 BRISSARD, Franois  H45        40:22   12:51   14:52   17:02   21:40   25:11   32:11   36:00   38:04   40:07   40:22                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                           12:51    2:01    2:10    4:38    3:31    7:00    3:49    2:04    2:03    0:15                                 
  102   1969 BOUTIN, Dominique   H45        40:35    8:56   10:49   13:09   15:14   18:19   31:38   35:21   38:31   40:17   40:35                                 
             6205NO O                               8:56    1:53    2:20    2:05    3:05   13:19    3:43    3:10    1:46    0:18                                 
  103   1780 RAVENEL, Manon      D21        40:45    6:50    8:53   12:29   16:37   21:17   30:18   34:45   37:49   40:26   40:45                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         6:50    2:03    3:36    4:08    4:40    9:01    4:27    3:04    2:37    0:19                                 
  104   1638 SANCHEZ, Marta      D21        40:46    6:21    7:33    9:43   13:39   17:01   27:53   31:29   38:25   40:30   40:46                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:21    1:12    2:10    3:56    3:22   10:52    3:36    6:56    2:05    0:16                                 
  105   1738 DROIN, Thierry      H40        40:52    4:58    6:16    7:48    9:57   12:22   21:32   27:37   38:41   40:33   40:52                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:58    1:18    1:32    2:09    2:25    9:10    6:05   11:04    1:52    0:19                                 
  106   1386 MANSUY, P-Yves      H18        40:54    8:16    9:49   11:50   14:07   19:00   31:39   35:44   38:46   40:41   40:54                                 
             8809LO HVO                              8:16    1:33    2:01    2:17    4:53   12:39    4:05    3:02    1:55    0:13                                 
  107   1587 CLOUARD, Camille    D20        41:15    7:46    9:24   11:54   14:05   18:03   28:34   34:58   38:25   40:58   41:15                                 
             7807IF GO78                             7:46    1:38    2:30    2:11    3:58   10:31    6:24    3:27    2:33    0:17                                 
  108   1350 MONCLARD, Jerome    H45        41:21    7:32    8:49   10:27   12:25   20:45   27:38   31:06   39:06   41:05   41:21                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        7:32    1:17    1:38    1:58    8:20    6:53    3:28    8:00    1:59    0:16                                 
  109   1949 THOLLON, Marie      D35        41:34   10:48   12:22   14:32   16:39   21:01   29:07   35:02   38:45   41:13   41:34                                 
             2605RA VSO                             10:48    1:34    2:10    2:07    4:22    8:06    5:55    3:43    2:28    0:21                                 
  110   1292 EVARD, Hubert       H40        41:36    6:52   14:03   16:16   18:22   21:22   32:59   37:12   39:42   41:21   41:36                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:52    7:11    2:13    2:06    3:00   11:37    4:13    2:30    1:39    0:15                                 
  111   1827 GAYDON, Regis       H40        41:37    6:02    8:18   10:25   12:17   15:25   22:45   25:57   39:12   41:20   41:37                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             6:02    2:16    2:07    1:52    3:08    7:20    3:12   13:15    2:08    0:17                                 
  112   1220 CONIEL, Fabrice     H40        41:57    6:27    7:58   10:12   12:03   16:50   23:29   29:38   39:32   41:39   41:57                                 
             5604BR COL                              6:27    1:31    2:14    1:51    4:47    6:39    6:09    9:54    2:07    0:18                                 
  113   1293 BERTHELOT, Stephane H40        42:06   11:22   12:52   14:26   16:40   20:11   26:28   29:40   40:19   41:55   42:06                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                     11:22    1:30    1:34    2:14    3:31    6:17    3:12   10:39    1:36    0:11                                 
  114   1986 DENAIX, Maylis      D20        42:18    7:51   10:34   13:34   16:30   22:03   31:00   35:52   38:58   42:01   42:18                                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         7:51    2:43    3:00    2:56    5:33    8:57    4:52    3:06    3:03    0:17                                 
  115   1860 RESSOUCHE, Didier   H40        42:25    9:09   11:45   15:18   17:45   22:23   29:36   37:47   40:40   42:11   42:25                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        9:09    2:36    3:33    2:27    4:38    7:13    8:11    2:53    1:31    0:14                                 
  116   1975 GOURLAIN, Vincent   H40        42:31    9:38   10:47   12:14   13:50   22:21   27:33   30:23   40:39   42:15   42:31                                 
             6205NO O                               9:38    1:09    1:27    1:36    8:31    5:12    2:50   10:16    1:36    0:16                                 
  117   1660 MARCHER, Wolfgang   H40        43:07    9:57   11:53   14:07   15:57   18:40   23:40   29:01   40:48   42:48   43:07                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            9:57    1:56    2:14    1:50    2:43    5:00    5:21   11:47    2:00    0:19                                 
  118   1589 CLOUARD, Frederic   H45        43:20    7:42    9:19   11:09   13:21   20:41   28:37   32:34   41:09   43:02   43:20                                 
             7807IF GO78                             7:42    1:37    1:50    2:12    7:20    7:56    3:57    8:35    1:53    0:18                                 
  119   1236 COLIN, Jean-christo H40        43:21    8:55   10:18   11:51   13:36   16:47   22:38   26:22   40:58   43:07   43:21                                 
             1311PR Chat'O                           8:55    1:23    1:33    1:45    3:11    5:51    3:44   14:36    2:09    0:14                                 
  120   2145 BOBIN, Emmanuelle   D21        43:23    9:25   15:34   18:51   20:49   28:28   34:11   38:24   40:51   43:05   43:23                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      9:25    6:09    3:17    1:58    7:39    5:43    4:13    2:27    2:14    0:18                                 
  121   1019 VERGNAUD, Pascal    H45        43:30    9:02   11:55   15:23   18:25   23:27   33:01   37:56   40:59   43:07   43:30                                 
             8702LI CSAGL                            9:02    2:53    3:28    3:02    5:02    9:34    4:55    3:03    2:08    0:23                                 
  122   1578 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sar D35        43:53   15:01   16:46   19:49   22:09   26:22   34:03   38:27   41:28   43:36   43:53                                 
             7807IF GO78                            15:01    1:45    3:03    2:20    4:13    7:41    4:24    3:01    2:08    0:17                                 
  123   2040 FAUVET, Chrystelle  D21        44:05   17:26   19:27   22:47   24:32   27:32   34:24   38:30   41:43   43:50   44:05                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                        17:26    2:01    3:20    1:45    3:00    6:52    4:06    3:13    2:07    0:15                                 
  124   1990 MACIAN, Floriane    D21        44:25   12:28   15:07   18:52   22:06   26:09   33:13   38:33   41:55   44:08   44:25                                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                        12:28    2:39    3:45    3:14    4:03    7:04    5:20    3:22    2:13    0:17                                 
  125   1926 MEMBREY, Aurore     D21        44:28   14:25   16:29   19:26   21:19   29:18   35:10   39:36   42:11   44:14   44:28                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                       14:25    2:04    2:57    1:53    7:59    5:52    4:26    2:35    2:03    0:14                                 
  126   1739 ERTEL, Kelly        D20        44:37   13:05   15:22   19:06   20:50   25:46   34:26   38:31   41:33   44:18   44:37                                 
             4201RA NOSE                            13:05    2:17    3:44    1:44    4:56    8:40    4:05    3:02    2:45    0:19                                 
  127   1073 ALESSANDRI, Pierre  H45        44:50    7:01    8:30   10:25   13:17   18:02   24:58   29:19   42:52   44:32   44:50                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     7:01    1:29    1:55    2:52    4:45    6:56    4:21   13:33    1:40    0:18                                 
  127   1326 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes  D35        44:50    8:49   13:01   14:56   18:30   21:53   34:08   38:19   42:33   44:33   44:50                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     8:49    4:12    1:55    3:34    3:23   12:15    4:11    4:14    2:00    0:17                                 
  129   1770 JUNCKER, Guillaume  H18        44:55   11:09   13:28   16:55   19:03   23:14   32:55   38:46   42:08   44:39   44:55                                 
             6804AL COColmar                        11:09    2:19    3:27    2:08    4:11    9:41    5:51    3:22    2:31    0:16                                 
  130   1713 LAVAL, Christian    H40        44:58   10:52   13:18   16:40   19:13   24:53   32:10   37:27   41:49   44:41   44:58                                 
             8106MP RESSORT                         10:52    2:26    3:22    2:33    5:40    7:17    5:17    4:22    2:52    0:17                                 
  131   1209 HUGUET, Carine      D35        44:59    9:31   11:41   15:37   18:57   22:59   33:22   39:10   42:08   44:36   44:59                                 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         9:31    2:10    3:56    3:20    4:02   10:23    5:48    2:58    2:28    0:23                                 
  132   1781 RAVENEL, Philippe   H45        45:03    7:12    8:51   11:18   14:32   22:45   31:54   37:56   42:51   44:45   45:03                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         7:12    1:39    2:27    3:14    8:13    9:09    6:02    4:55    1:54    0:18                                 
  133   1315 MAMET, Ludovic      H40        45:16   10:03   11:18   12:47   14:17   17:08   23:22   34:17   43:19   44:57   45:16                                 
             5906NO VALMO                           10:03    1:15    1:29    1:30    2:51    6:14   10:55    9:02    1:38    0:19                                 
  134   1158 TREZEGUET, Gilles   H45        45:27   19:08   20:30   22:11   24:26   28:24   35:23   39:32   43:23   45:13   45:27                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                            19:08    1:22    1:41    2:15    3:58    6:59    4:09    3:51    1:50    0:14                                 
  135   1474 GUELENNOC, Gilles   H45        45:29    5:30   11:10   12:55   16:30   19:26   23:58   26:48   43:31   45:13   45:29                                 
             2906BR BO                               5:30    5:40    1:45    3:35    2:56    4:32    2:50   16:43    1:42    0:16                                 
  136   1273 DUBROCA, Christele  D21        45:35    9:05   16:21   18:37   20:37   26:34   33:08   37:27   43:10   45:10   45:35                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      9:05    7:16    2:16    2:00    5:57    6:34    4:19    5:43    2:00    0:25                                 
  137   1541 DORE, Alexandre     H18        45:53    5:50    8:14   10:21   14:54   17:52   26:16   30:41   43:29   45:33   45:53                                 
             2517FC OTB                              5:50    2:24    2:07    4:33    2:58    8:24    4:25   12:48    2:04    0:20                                 
  138   2041 GUILLOTIN, Jean-cla H40        45:55    9:41   12:39   15:12   16:50   20:08   27:38   30:43   44:07   45:41   45:55                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         9:41    2:58    2:33    1:38    3:18    7:30    3:05   13:24    1:34    0:14                                 
  139   1291 TANNO, Nathalie     D35        46:32    7:23    8:55   12:59   15:55   20:02   27:53   31:36   44:38   46:15   46:32                                 
             8319AZ TSN83                            7:23    1:32    4:04    2:56    4:07    7:51    3:43   13:02    1:37    0:17                                 
  140   1543 GAULARD, Antoine    H18        46:58   10:53   14:18   16:32   24:08   27:57   36:20   39:35   44:29   46:46   46:58                                 
             2517FC OTB                             10:53    3:25    2:14    7:36    3:49    8:23    3:15    4:54    2:17    0:12                                 
  141   1380 ARNOULD, Bruno      H45        47:34    9:53   12:28   15:05   19:57   25:14   33:23   41:01   44:18   47:14   47:34                                 
             8809LO HVO                              9:53    2:35    2:37    4:52    5:17    8:09    7:38    3:17    2:56    0:20                                 
  142   1032 RADISSON, Bruno     H45        47:45    7:32    9:03   16:10   17:57   21:26   28:49   32:33   45:04   47:27   47:45                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         7:32    1:31    7:07    1:47    3:29    7:23    3:44   12:31    2:23    0:18                                 
  143   1199 PANNETIER, Laurent  H45        47:53   12:31   13:48   15:39   16:54   25:26   30:54   33:52   46:31   47:38   47:53                                 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                    12:31    1:17    1:51    1:15    8:32    5:28    2:58   12:39    1:07    0:15                                 
  144   1464 PASCAL, Elodie      D20        48:27   14:05   16:14   18:56   21:27   26:50   35:35   41:33   44:57   48:07   48:27                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    14:05    2:09    2:42    2:31    5:23    8:45    5:58    3:24    3:10    0:20                                 
  145   2067 OBESO, Gorka        H40        48:47    5:48    7:01    8:33    9:49   12:54   19:37   22:44   47:25   48:33   48:47                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:48    1:13    1:32    1:16    3:05    6:43    3:07   24:41    1:08    0:14                                 
  146   1629 ROUSSEAU, Mickael   H18        49:04    9:14   10:53   12:43   14:21   29:06   38:30   43:15   46:35   48:51   49:04                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        9:14    1:39    1:50    1:38   14:45    9:24    4:45    3:20    2:16    0:13                                 
  147   1998 PIGEON, Eric        H40        49:50   15:49   17:32   20:40   22:21   28:21   34:04   38:20   47:53   49:34   49:50                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                    15:49    1:43    3:08    1:41    6:00    5:43    4:16    9:33    1:41    0:16                                 
  148   1359 COLES, Carole       D21        50:03    9:30   11:13   13:51   17:16   21:35   37:56   43:21   46:28   49:25   50:03                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      9:30    1:43    2:38    3:25    4:19   16:21    5:25    3:07    2:57    0:38                                 
  149   1706 GARROUX, Vanessa    D21        50:04    8:10   15:44   17:45   20:13   24:42   39:54   44:56   47:40   49:47   50:04                                 
             3811RA GUC-CO                           8:10    7:34    2:01    2:28    4:29   15:12    5:02    2:44    2:07    0:17                                 
  150   1118 LAROCHE, Maroussia  D35        51:01    6:26   13:06   15:05   23:29   27:14   42:28   46:17   48:54   50:44   51:01                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     6:26    6:40    1:59    8:24    3:45   15:14    3:49    2:37    1:50    0:17                                 
  151   1313 KIRILOV, Aurlie    D21        51:41    9:02   10:46   12:37   14:59   18:10   24:12   28:04   49:31   51:24   51:41                                 
             5906NO VALMO                            9:02    1:44    1:51    2:22    3:11    6:02    3:52   21:27    1:53    0:17                                 
  152   1087 LAVILLE, Xavier     H45        52:07    7:26    9:14   11:35   13:13   16:22   21:15   24:36   50:05   51:53   52:07                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     7:26    1:48    2:21    1:38    3:09    4:53    3:21   25:29    1:48    0:14                                 
  153   1947 SIMON, Herve        H40        52:11   12:49   14:08   16:19   20:18   25:10   35:06   38:44   50:45   51:56   52:11                                 
             2605RA VSO                             12:49    1:19    2:11    3:59    4:52    9:56    3:38   12:01    1:11    0:15                                 
  154   1014 THERMY, Xavier      H45        52:12   16:26   18:41   21:12   23:29   34:38   41:43   46:22   50:07   52:00   52:12                                 
             COOL COOL                              16:26    2:15    2:31    2:17   11:09    7:05    4:39    3:45    1:53    0:12                                 
  155   1608 ROGER, Vincent      H45        52:46   16:07   18:27   21:14   25:39   30:43   39:42   45:45   49:29   52:24   52:46                                 
             7807IF GO78                            16:07    2:20    2:47    4:25    5:04    8:59    6:03    3:44    2:55    0:22                                 
  156   1545 MAUVILLY, Karine    D21        53:27   11:14   13:05   15:22   21:09   25:54   40:05   47:54   51:05   53:12   53:27                                 
             2517FC OTB                             11:14    1:51    2:17    5:47    4:45   14:11    7:49    3:11    2:07    0:15                                 
  157   1976 PETINON, Guy        H45        53:47    6:22    7:56   10:10   11:45   15:40   21:34   25:38   51:52   53:30   53:47                                 
             2301LI CRO2                             6:22    1:34    2:14    1:35    3:55    5:54    4:04   26:14    1:38    0:17                                 
  158   1090 MIAILHE, Pascale    D35        54:39    7:53   14:44   17:16   19:35   24:11   31:05   35:31   52:19   54:21   54:39                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     7:53    6:51    2:32    2:19    4:36    6:54    4:26   16:48    2:02    0:18                                 
  159   1251 DEPERSIN, Isabelle  D35        54:40   11:33   14:08   17:23   22:42   28:19   41:51   46:50   51:16   54:16   54:40                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          11:33    2:35    3:15    5:19    5:37   13:32    4:59    4:26    3:00    0:24                                 
  160   1265 MERCIER, Agns      D21        54:58   10:56   12:56   15:38   17:26   21:15   47:54   50:59   53:27   54:42   54:58                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          10:56    2:00    2:42    1:48    3:49   26:39    3:05    2:28    1:15    0:16                                 
  161   1257 L'HUILLIER, Philipp H45        55:39   14:07   15:39   20:15   24:43   28:01   36:16   41:19   53:25   55:20   55:39                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          14:07    1:32    4:36    4:28    3:18    8:15    5:03   12:06    1:55    0:19                                 
  162   1202 NIGGLI, Daria       D21        56:00   13:36   20:05   22:40   24:46   37:56   45:43   50:29   53:38   55:47   56:00                                 
             3913FC O'JURA                          13:36    6:29    2:35    2:06   13:10    7:47    4:46    3:09    2:09    0:13                                 
  163   1472 GUELENNOC, Anas    D20        56:40   15:37   17:23   19:47   22:41   28:23   44:09   49:31   53:05   56:25   56:40                                 
             2906BR BO                              15:37    1:46    2:24    2:54    5:42   15:46    5:22    3:34    3:20    0:15                                 
  164   1190 SERINET, Carole     D35        56:58   12:17   14:56   20:16   25:28   30:40   43:15   48:58   53:10   56:34   56:58                                 
             3502BR CRCO                            12:17    2:39    5:20    5:12    5:12   12:35    5:43    4:12    3:24    0:24                                 
  165   1798 DEFIX, Dominique    H45        58:06   13:17   15:13   21:34   23:50   28:09   41:35   46:27   55:51   57:48   58:06                                 
             4203RA OE42                            13:17    1:56    6:21    2:16    4:19   13:26    4:52    9:24    1:57    0:18                                 
  166   1023 PEZET, Vincent      H45        58:34   13:15   18:26   21:51   25:07   33:51   44:15   51:13   55:34   58:15   58:34                                 
             1202MP VO12                            13:15    5:11    3:25    3:16    8:44   10:24    6:58    4:21    2:41    0:19                                 
  167   1640 RAQUEL, Font        D21        58:43   12:39   17:57   23:05   26:46   33:12   43:12   52:51   56:32   58:14   58:43                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    12:39    5:18    5:08    3:41    6:26   10:00    9:39    3:41    1:42    0:29                                 
  168   1495 RIMBAULT, Claire    D35        58:47    9:36   21:59   25:03   27:46   37:52   48:16   53:15   56:42   58:30   58:47                                 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     9:36   12:23    3:04    2:43   10:06   10:24    4:59    3:27    1:48    0:17                                 
  169   1228 LECHANU, Christian  H45        59:18    8:35   10:40   15:23   19:18   32:11   43:50   47:24   56:48   59:00   59:18                                 
             5604BR COL                              8:35    2:05    4:43    3:55   12:53   11:39    3:34    9:24    2:12    0:18                                 
  170   1921 GROSJEAN, Thierry   H45        59:26    8:00   14:50   17:48   20:50   24:45   37:05   42:51   55:45   58:54   59:26                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        8:00    6:50    2:58    3:02    3:55   12:20    5:46   12:54    3:09    0:32                                 
  171   1223 EVANNO, Mickael     H40        59:35    9:27   24:24   26:44   40:29   44:33   51:16   54:55   57:05   59:16   59:35                                 
             5604BR COL                              9:27   14:57    2:20   13:45    4:04    6:43    3:39    2:10    2:11    0:19                                 
  172   1418 PECHSTEIN, Alice    D21      1:00:04   12:43   15:15   17:57   20:20   34:40   48:15   53:11   57:25   59:43 1:00:04                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                     12:43    2:32    2:42    2:23   14:20   13:35    4:56    4:14    2:18    0:21                                 
  173   1352 PICAZO, J-Jacques   H45      1:00:06   17:11   19:35   21:38   26:15   34:41   41:41   52:29   57:56   59:51 1:00:06                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                       17:11    2:24    2:03    4:37    8:26    7:00   10:48    5:27    1:55    0:15                                 
  174   1681 VALENTIN, Emmanuell D35      1:00:15    7:42   10:08   13:45   19:19   23:49   32:32   38:02   57:58   59:58 1:00:15                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             7:42    2:26    3:37    5:34    4:30    8:43    5:30   19:56    2:00    0:17                                 
  175   1005 CELEBRIN, Didier    H45      1:00:16   22:03   23:45   25:32   27:10   32:26   40:36   47:21   57:58   59:57 1:00:16                                 
             COOL COOL                              22:03    1:42    1:47    1:38    5:16    8:10    6:45   10:37    1:59    0:19                                 
  176   1653 BEAUMARD, Line      D35      1:01:04   10:50   12:33   15:06   19:52   24:02   31:55   36:54   58:27 1:00:44 1:01:04                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                           10:50    1:43    2:33    4:46    4:10    7:53    4:59   21:33    2:17    0:20                                 
  177   1069 LHERMITTE, Frederic H40      1:01:47   29:45   38:37   41:20   43:50   47:22   54:04   57:49   59:55 1:01:28 1:01:47                                 
             9404IF AS IGN                          29:45    8:52    2:43    2:30    3:32    6:42    3:45    2:06    1:33    0:19                                 
  178   1540 BRULPORT, Emmanuel  H18      1:03:14    7:01    8:09    9:41   11:00   14:00   20:36   58:25 1:00:48 1:02:56 1:03:14                                 
             2517FC OTB                              7:01    1:08    1:32    1:19    3:00    6:36   37:49    2:23    2:08    0:18                                 
  179   1241 GERBEAUX, Emmanuell D20      1:04:26   11:16   17:47   20:10   25:48   32:29   40:04   58:36 1:01:41 1:04:10 1:04:26                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    11:16    6:31    2:23    5:38    6:41    7:35   18:32    3:05    2:29    0:16                                 
  180   2003 ROBERT, Mathieu     H18      1:04:29   10:07   13:57   35:32   37:10   42:44   53:46   59:40 1:02:35 1:04:11 1:04:29                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                    10:07    3:50   21:35    1:38    5:34   11:02    5:54    2:55    1:36    0:18                                 
  181   1567 KORCHAK, Tom        H45      1:05:22   12:58   15:57   19:31   28:12   35:07   49:54   56:42 1:03:13 1:05:07 1:05:22                                 
             6806AL COBF                            12:58    2:59    3:34    8:41    6:55   14:47    6:48    6:31    1:54    0:15                                 
  182   2018 TOULEMONDE, Bruno   H45      1:05:50   24:26   27:33   35:29   41:12   46:19   53:47 1:00:13 1:03:38 1:05:31 1:05:50                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                     24:26    3:07    7:56    5:43    5:07    7:28    6:26    3:25    1:53    0:19                                 
  183   1282 ARROQUI, Philippe   H40      1:06:12   12:45   15:06   17:57   21:35   29:15   42:58   48:50 1:04:21 1:05:56 1:06:12                                 
             5909NO GSO                             12:45    2:21    2:51    3:38    7:40   13:43    5:52   15:31    1:35    0:16                                 
  184   1714 LAVAL, Corine       D35      1:06:50   25:34   28:32   35:55   38:40   42:58   54:12   59:54 1:04:05 1:06:28 1:06:50         1:06:31                 
             8106MP RESSORT                         25:34    2:58    7:23    2:45    4:18   11:14    5:42    4:11    2:23    0:22            *255                 
  185   2045 PROISY, Stephanie   D20      1:08:38   17:32   19:29   23:46   27:28   34:16   47:25   56:04 1:05:52 1:08:25 1:08:38                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                        17:32    1:57    4:17    3:42    6:48   13:09    8:39    9:48    2:33    0:13                                 
  186   1133 LEGRAND, Pauline    D21      1:11:30   15:56   21:28   24:28   29:01   35:30   53:40 1:05:13 1:08:59 1:11:13 1:11:30                                 
             6208NO BA                              15:56    5:32    3:00    4:33    6:29   18:10   11:33    3:46    2:14    0:17                                 
  187   2047 SOULAT, Marion      D20      1:12:39   21:29   23:26   27:44   31:22   38:21   51:17 1:00:01 1:09:50 1:12:25 1:12:39                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                        21:29    1:57    4:18    3:38    6:59   12:56    8:44    9:49    2:35    0:14                                 
  188   1020 BREMAUD, Fabrice    H40      1:13:50   10:55   13:07   21:07   25:15   31:04   50:46   56:55 1:10:36 1:13:26 1:13:50                                 
             1202MP VO12                            10:55    2:12    8:00    4:08    5:49   19:42    6:09   13:41    2:50    0:24                                 
  189   1692 SIAUD, Philippe     H45      1:16:41   11:20   13:23   15:59   22:07   27:14   37:19   43:17 1:13:14 1:16:22 1:16:41                                 
             0406PR POIL                            11:20    2:03    2:36    6:08    5:07   10:05    5:58   29:57    3:08    0:19                                 
  190   1260 LAPERNAT, Estelle   D35      1:18:53   14:45   18:29   23:32   30:36   46:22 1:03:57 1:11:41 1:15:22 1:18:34 1:18:53                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          14:45    3:44    5:03    7:04   15:46   17:35    7:44    3:41    3:12    0:19                                 
  191   1126 DELANNOY, Aurore    D35      1:20:43   17:51   22:19   35:40   41:21   49:40 1:06:04 1:13:15 1:17:27 1:20:07 1:20:43                                 
             6208NO BA                              17:51    4:28   13:21    5:41    8:19   16:24    7:11    4:12    2:40    0:36                                 
  192   1628 PY, Emilien         H18      1:21:17    9:52   11:29   14:19   16:23   20:07   31:24   37:12 1:19:41 1:21:05 1:21:17                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        9:52    1:37    2:50    2:04    3:44   11:17    5:48   42:29    1:24    0:12                                 
  193   1609 ROGIER, Yann        H45      1:21:20   26:48   29:10   32:35   42:36   48:52 1:00:26 1:10:14 1:16:57 1:20:39 1:21:20                                 
             7807IF GO78                            26:48    2:22    3:25   10:01    6:16   11:34    9:48    6:43    3:42    0:41                                 
  194   1270 VADUREL, Pauline    D20      1:23:13    9:04   10:38   17:13   26:52   36:21   44:33   48:33 1:19:54 1:22:34 1:23:13                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           9:04    1:34    6:35    9:39    9:29    8:12    4:00   31:21    2:40    0:39                                 
  195   1145 VANDOMME, Elodie    D21      1:26:51   43:28   46:18   49:46   52:37   58:25 1:08:24 1:12:44 1:24:19 1:26:28 1:26:51                                 
             6208NO BA                              43:28    2:50    3:28    2:51    5:48    9:59    4:20   11:35    2:09    0:23                                 
  196   1324 BEGU, Aurore        D35      1:31:57   32:46   36:01   42:29   45:25   57:08 1:13:25 1:22:53 1:28:03 1:31:33 1:31:57                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    32:46    3:15    6:28    2:56   11:43   16:17    9:28    5:10    3:30    0:24                                 
  197   1536 TORRES BELINCH., Ev D21      1:33:19   25:23   29:14   35:32   47:25   56:21 1:15:29 1:22:07 1:30:04 1:32:46 1:33:19                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    25:23    3:51    6:18   11:53    8:56   19:08    6:38    7:57    2:42    0:33                                 
  198   1822 BERNARDOT, Blandine D35      1:35:49   53:21   55:32   59:52 1:03:55 1:10:47 1:23:06 1:28:55 1:32:55 1:35:31 1:35:49                                 
             6911RA CSMR                            53:21    2:11    4:20    4:03    6:52   12:19    5:49    4:00    2:36    0:18                                 
  199   1602 NOY-GSELL, Jessica  D20      1:38:51   18:41   46:07   52:44   56:57 1:06:54 1:20:13 1:30:32 1:35:42 1:38:31 1:38:51                                 
             7807IF GO78                            18:41   27:26    6:37    4:13    9:57   13:19   10:19    5:10    2:49    0:20                                 
  200   1356 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine  D35      1:39:50   35:31   38:13   41:58   51:09 1:10:14 1:26:09 1:32:13 1:36:17 1:39:32 1:39:50                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                       35:31    2:42    3:45    9:11   19:05   15:55    6:04    4:04    3:15    0:18                                 
  201   1750 FORGET, Sandrine    D35      1:52:44   29:11   34:00   37:29 1:00:19 1:05:20 1:19:35 1:26:17 1:49:44 1:52:20 1:52:44                                 
             4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                      29:11    4:49    3:29   22:50    5:01   14:15    6:42   23:27    2:36    0:24                                 
  202   2058 XIMENEZ, Michel     H40      1:53:33   27:10   29:55   35:46   40:01   47:05 1:06:33 1:18:29 1:49:31 1:53:11 1:53:33                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                    27:10    2:45    5:51    4:15    7:04   19:28   11:56   31:02    3:40    0:22                                 
  203   1582 CHARDOT, Thierry    H45      2:01:10   11:44   17:24   21:53   27:25   59:35 1:08:49 1:16:09 1:58:23 2:00:50 2:01:10                                 
             7807IF GO78                            11:44    5:40    4:29    5:32   32:10    9:14    7:20   42:14    2:27    0:20                                 
  204   1149 VANOVERBERGHE, Phil H45      2:12:20   14:28   41:22   45:18   50:13 1:14:52 1:30:35 1:39:06 2:07:05 2:11:39 2:12:20                                 
             6208NO BA                              14:28   26:54    3:56    4:55   24:39   15:43    8:31   27:59    4:34    0:41                                 

        1029 INDEAUX, Catherine  D35           pm   14:33   -----   37:14   43:00   ----- 1:36:25 1:44:27 1:54:23 1:59:49 2:00:37                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                        14:33           22:41    5:46           53:25    8:02    9:56    5:26    0:48                                 
        1037 RINGOT, Frederic    H45           pm    9:10   10:51   12:43   14:34   19:13   27:12   31:24   -----   39:03   39:39                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         9:10    1:41    1:52    1:51    4:39    7:59    4:12            7:39    0:36                                 
        1058 DIDOU, Sophie       D21           pm    6:10    7:44    9:21   11:20   14:39   28:10   31:47   -----   -----   49:02                                 
             9105IF COLE                             6:10    1:34    1:37    1:59    3:19   13:31    3:37                   17:15                                 
        1059 LEJEUNE, Bruno      H45           pm    6:56    8:06   10:35   12:09   -----   22:12   25:21   27:09   28:37   28:53           14:14                 
             9105IF COLE                             6:56    1:10    2:29    1:34           10:03    3:09    1:48    1:28    0:16             *38                 
        1153 LOPEZ, Serge        H45           pm    5:55    8:52   10:08   12:08   -----   22:41   26:14   28:06   29:59   30:17           13:20                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                     5:55    2:57    1:16    2:00           10:33    3:33    1:52    1:53    0:18             *38                 
        1170 NOBLE, Sandrine     D21           pm    9:29   14:47   22:42   24:50   28:44   38:25   43:22   -----   ----- 1:00:58                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         9:29    5:18    7:55    2:08    3:54    9:41    4:57                   17:36                                 
        1188 LE CAM, Raphal     H40           pm    7:00   10:57   12:29   21:22   24:08   28:39   -----   -----   49:38   49:57                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             7:00    3:57    1:32    8:53    2:46    4:31                   20:59    0:19                                 
        1196 TANGUY, Valerie     D35           pm   50:36   53:26   57:25 1:06:34 1:15:13 1:33:47 1:42:49   ----- 1:58:08 1:58:40                                 
             3502BR CRCO                            50:36    2:50    3:59    9:09    8:39   18:34    9:02           15:19    0:32                                 
        1374 MALPERTU, Charlotte D21           pm   37:17   44:40   54:06 1:00:04 1:07:20   -----   -----   ----- 1:32:29 1:32:54                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                          37:17    7:23    9:26    5:58    7:16                           25:09    0:25                                 
        1524 MAIRE, Patrick      H40           pm    7:19   11:09   13:04   15:03   33:27   -----   -----   58:39 1:02:18 1:02:33                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       7:19    3:50    1:55    1:59   18:24                   25:12    3:39    0:15                                 
        1751 MAGIMEL, Fabrice    H45           pm   10:00   11:48   14:01   16:23   26:14   33:53   37:49   53:45   -----   56:43                                 
             4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                      10:00    1:48    2:13    2:22    9:51    7:39    3:56   15:56            2:58                                 
        1836 ROCHE, Robert       H45           pm    7:28    8:35   10:08   13:42   19:53   24:40   27:18   -----   36:01   36:39                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             7:28    1:07    1:33    3:34    6:11    4:47    2:38            8:43    0:38                                 
        1847 GUINOT, Pascal      H45           pm    8:00    9:32   11:14   13:06   16:55   26:14   31:13   -----   -----   40:26                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        8:00    1:32    1:42    1:52    3:49    9:19    4:59                    9:13                                 
        1988 GRILLON, Cline     D21           pm    7:51   14:39   16:47   18:33   22:28   29:01   32:41   -----   -----                                         
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         7:51    6:48    2:08    1:46    3:55    6:33    3:40                                                         
        2014 CASTAING, Olivier   H40           pm    6:30    7:30    8:37    9:55   12:49   17:18   20:41   -----   27:53   28:33                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      6:30    1:00    1:07    1:18    2:54    4:29    3:23            7:12    0:40                                 
        2070 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep H40           pm    8:45   20:14   23:00   25:55   28:53   35:27   39:07   -----   ----- 1:19:13                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:45   11:29    2:46    2:55    2:58    6:34    3:40                   40:06                                 



C  (233)                                2.0 km  120 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(34)   2(41)   3(43)   4(39)   5(37)   6(65)   7(56)   8(57)  9(255)       A                                 

    1   1102 CAPBERN, Patrick    H50        22:01    3:06    4:42    5:32    7:04    9:23   15:01   16:10   20:00   21:46   22:01                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:06    1:36    0:50    1:32    2:19    5:38    1:09    3:50    1:46    0:15                                 
    2   1166 ESCUDIE, Christian  H55        22:33    3:16    4:45    5:40    6:41    8:49   14:47   16:19   20:25   22:18   22:33                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:16    1:29    0:55    1:01    2:08    5:58    1:32    4:06    1:53    0:15                                 
    3   1748 ROUX, Corentin      H16        23:57    3:31    5:15    6:28    7:37   10:59   15:51   17:02   22:06   23:43   23:57                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             3:31    1:44    1:13    1:09    3:22    4:52    1:11    5:04    1:37    0:14                                 
    4   1408 MARTINEZ, Francois  H50        24:21    3:18    5:01    5:59    7:19    9:51   16:03   17:30   22:08   24:05   24:21                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          3:18    1:43    0:58    1:20    2:32    6:12    1:27    4:38    1:57    0:16                                 
    5   1175 POULAIN, Yannick    H16        24:39    3:09    5:17    6:23    8:05   10:44   16:35   17:57   22:31   24:25   24:39                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                      3:09    2:08    1:06    1:42    2:39    5:51    1:22    4:34    1:54    0:14                                 
    6   1290 POMET, Eric         H50        26:02    4:11    6:05    7:14    8:25   11:52   17:03   18:17   23:56   25:46   26:02                                 
             8319AZ TSN83                            4:11    1:54    1:09    1:11    3:27    5:11    1:14    5:39    1:50    0:16                                 
    7   1452 MORLON, J-Francois  H50        26:21    3:46    5:31    6:34    8:14   10:43   16:42   17:48   24:02   26:06   26:21                                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        3:46    1:45    1:03    1:40    2:29    5:59    1:06    6:14    2:04    0:15                                 
    8   1849 LEVESY, Valentin    H16        26:28    3:50    5:36    6:49    7:59   13:25   18:28   19:51   24:03   26:12   26:28           25:47                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        3:50    1:46    1:13    1:10    5:26    5:03    1:23    4:12    2:09    0:16             *74                 
    9   1100 FATH, Jean-Marie    H55        26:33    4:27    6:11    7:19    8:22   12:04   17:58   19:26   24:26   26:16   26:33                                 
             5413LO CO PIENNES                       4:27    1:44    1:08    1:03    3:42    5:54    1:28    5:00    1:50    0:17                                 
   10   1264 MAZY, Franois-rmi H16        26:41    3:34    5:10    6:17    7:28   10:02   17:44   19:48   24:03   26:25   26:41                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:34    1:36    1:07    1:11    2:34    7:42    2:04    4:15    2:22    0:16                                 
   11   2105 SPANIER, Luc        H50        26:54    3:33    5:38    6:43    8:09   11:12   18:13   19:26   24:44   26:38   26:54                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:33    2:05    1:05    1:26    3:03    7:01    1:13    5:18    1:54    0:16                                 
   12   2030 SANTERRE, Bruno     H50        27:00    4:03    6:10    7:21    8:35   11:41   18:20   19:54   24:41   26:42   27:00                                 
             7404RA ASO                              4:03    2:07    1:11    1:14    3:06    6:39    1:34    4:47    2:01    0:18                                 
   13   1917 GIRARD, Baptiste    H16        27:20    3:17    5:05    5:56    8:55   12:13   18:46   20:07   24:48   27:07   27:20                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        3:17    1:48    0:51    2:59    3:18    6:33    1:21    4:41    2:19    0:13                                 
   14   1933 WYMER, Isabelle     D40        27:41    3:46    5:47    6:50    8:12   12:07   18:18   20:00   25:00   27:23   27:41                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        3:46    2:01    1:03    1:22    3:55    6:11    1:42    5:00    2:23    0:18                                 
   15   1829 MAZARD, J-Pierre    H55        27:46    4:16    6:19    7:19    8:30   11:33   18:57   20:14   25:02   27:28   27:46                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:16    2:03    1:00    1:11    3:03    7:24    1:17    4:48    2:26    0:18                                 
   16   1768 DUBOC, Michel       H50        27:50    4:13    6:05    7:07    8:18   10:51   18:43   19:52   25:29   27:32   27:50                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         4:13    1:52    1:02    1:11    2:33    7:52    1:09    5:37    2:03    0:18                                 
   17   1355 PICAZO, Sophie      D40        28:07    4:32    7:03    8:15    9:39   12:30   18:24   20:30   25:41   27:50   28:07                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        4:32    2:31    1:12    1:24    2:51    5:54    2:06    5:11    2:09    0:17                                 
   17   1527 RAIMBAULT, Yves     H50        28:07    5:23    7:57    9:03   10:43   13:13   19:14   21:12   25:26   27:50   28:07                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       5:23    2:34    1:06    1:40    2:30    6:01    1:58    4:14    2:24    0:17                                 
   19   1695 BEAUDENON, Cedric   H16        28:16    4:22    7:20    9:30   10:38   13:19   20:03   21:17   26:01   28:01   28:16                                 
             7716IF BALISE 77                        4:22    2:58    2:10    1:08    2:41    6:44    1:14    4:44    2:00    0:15                                 
   20   1024 TENEDOS, Robert     H50        28:18    4:13    6:39    7:47    8:59   12:07   19:18   20:37   25:21   27:58   28:18                                 
             1202MP VO12                             4:13    2:26    1:08    1:12    3:08    7:11    1:19    4:44    2:37    0:20                                 
   21   1823 CACHARD, Christian  H50        28:27    4:17    6:26    7:32    9:26   12:29   19:11   20:31   25:36   28:09   28:27                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:17    2:09    1:06    1:54    3:03    6:42    1:20    5:05    2:33    0:18                                 
   22   1022 FONTES, Leo         H16        28:48    3:41    5:21    6:17    7:19   11:10   17:26   18:32   26:24   28:34   28:48                                 
             1202MP VO12                             3:41    1:40    0:56    1:02    3:51    6:16    1:06    7:52    2:10    0:14                                 
   23   2053 VILLAR, Aurlie     D40        28:53    5:09    7:15    8:22    9:55   13:41   20:31   21:45   26:34   28:38   28:53                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:09    2:06    1:07    1:33    3:46    6:50    1:14    4:49    2:04    0:15                                 
   24   1636 MOREL, Helene       D18        29:16    3:50    5:47    6:52    8:02   12:22   19:26   20:45   25:59   29:00   29:16                                 
             5407LO SO Lunville                     3:50    1:57    1:05    1:10    4:20    7:04    1:19    5:14    3:01    0:16                                 
   25   2012 LALEVEE, J-Charles  H50        29:30    2:49    4:19    5:10    6:05   16:59   22:32   23:49   27:43   29:16   29:30                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       2:49    1:30    0:51    0:55   10:54    5:33    1:17    3:54    1:33    0:14                                 
   26   1335 PREVOST, Patrick    H55        29:45    3:43    5:24    6:23    7:56   11:28   20:19   22:00   27:05   29:29   29:45                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:43    1:41    0:59    1:33    3:32    8:51    1:41    5:05    2:24    0:16                                 
   27   1333 MAINE, Laurent      H50        29:53    4:17    7:41    8:41   10:13   13:17   19:01   20:55   27:49   29:37   29:53                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     4:17    3:24    1:00    1:32    3:04    5:44    1:54    6:54    1:48    0:16                                 
   28   1690 BARDES, Philippe    H55        30:00    3:16    5:16    7:25    8:21   14:21   20:08   22:11   27:42   29:42   30:00                                 
             7701IF CSEIS                            3:16    2:00    2:09    0:56    6:00    5:47    2:03    5:31    2:00    0:18                                 
   29   1159 TREZEGUET, Hugo     H16        30:04    3:52    6:10    7:54    9:12   12:41   20:40   22:01   27:22   29:52   30:04                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:52    2:18    1:44    1:18    3:29    7:59    1:21    5:21    2:30    0:12                                 
   29   1732 BODELET, Herve      H55        30:04    3:50    5:42    7:11    8:36   11:46   18:55   20:56   27:15   29:45   30:04                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             3:50    1:52    1:29    1:25    3:10    7:09    2:01    6:19    2:30    0:19                                 
   31   1030 POUPARD, Alain      H50        30:15    5:01    7:29    9:05   10:58   14:00   20:11   22:09   27:46   29:56   30:15                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         5:01    2:28    1:36    1:53    3:02    6:11    1:58    5:37    2:10    0:19                                 
   32   1329 GODEFROY, Rene      H50        30:29    4:21    6:31    8:04    9:51   13:10   20:40   22:31   27:56   30:10   30:29                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     4:21    2:10    1:33    1:47    3:19    7:30    1:51    5:25    2:14    0:19                                 
   33   1422 POINSIGNON, Elise   D18        30:36    4:31    6:44    7:53    9:00   11:55   18:08   19:29   27:51   30:21   30:36                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      4:31    2:13    1:09    1:07    2:55    6:13    1:21    8:22    2:30    0:15                                 
   34   1026 BRISEPIERRE, Richar H55        30:51    6:26    8:32    9:32   10:43   13:59   21:17   22:43   28:24   30:33   30:51                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         6:26    2:06    1:00    1:11    3:16    7:18    1:26    5:41    2:09    0:18                                 
   35   1721 DEVOYON, Christian  H55        30:56    4:21    6:08    7:08    8:35   11:48   19:00   21:02   28:21   30:41   30:56           25:06   30:07         
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:21    1:47    1:00    1:27    3:13    7:12    2:02    7:19    2:20    0:15             *68     *74         
   36   1686 GAULTIER, J-Yves    H50        31:24    6:45    8:21    9:12   12:11   17:28   22:41   24:52   29:27   31:09   31:24                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     6:45    1:36    0:51    2:59    5:17    5:13    2:11    4:35    1:42    0:15                                 
   37   1944 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Er H16        31:25    3:52    6:55    8:03   11:51   14:49   22:10   23:38   28:58   31:07   31:25                                 
             2605RA VSO                              3:52    3:03    1:08    3:48    2:58    7:21    1:28    5:20    2:09    0:18                                 
   38   1213 BEZIRDJOGLOU, Phili H55        31:51    5:06    7:13    8:12    9:32   13:38   20:36   23:12   28:29   31:34   31:51                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      5:06    2:07    0:59    1:20    4:06    6:58    2:36    5:17    3:05    0:17                                 
   39   1800 DERENNE, Antonin    H16        31:56    4:36    7:15    8:34   11:02   14:27   22:46   24:51   29:15   31:43   31:56                                 
             4203RA OE42                             4:36    2:39    1:19    2:28    3:25    8:19    2:05    4:24    2:28    0:13                                 
   40   1278 ROUSSIN, Claude     H55        32:07    4:31    7:06    8:08    9:28   12:27   19:23   21:36   29:36   31:50   32:07                                 
             3809RA USSE CO                          4:31    2:35    1:02    1:20    2:59    6:56    2:13    8:00    2:14    0:17                                 
   41   1612 VUILLAUME, Bertrand H50        32:14    3:42    5:29    6:49    8:08   13:53   20:49   22:08   29:29   31:56   32:14                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:42    1:47    1:20    1:19    5:45    6:56    1:19    7:21    2:27    0:18                                 
   42   1124 CASTIER, Philippe   H50        32:22    7:25    9:24   10:44   12:37   17:16   24:20   25:40   30:10   32:08   32:22                                 
             6208NO BA                               7:25    1:59    1:20    1:53    4:39    7:04    1:20    4:30    1:58    0:14                                 
   43   1173 POULAIN, Joel       H50        32:25    5:58    8:40   10:13   11:56   15:10   22:29   24:44   30:10   32:04   32:25                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                      5:58    2:42    1:33    1:43    3:14    7:19    2:15    5:26    1:54    0:21                                 
   44   1438 SEGUINOT, Albert    H50        32:26    4:50    7:17    8:32   10:04   13:38   22:31   23:59   29:43   32:08   32:26                                 
             0801CA OSCM                             4:50    2:27    1:15    1:32    3:34    8:53    1:28    5:44    2:25    0:18                                 
   45   2132 GREBEL, Laurence-Ma D40        32:45    4:38   10:32   11:35   13:05   16:02   24:24   25:34   30:50   32:32   32:45                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          4:38    5:54    1:03    1:30    2:57    8:22    1:10    5:16    1:42    0:13                                 
   46   1306 BATTISTA, J-Francoi H55        33:06    4:54    7:17    8:31   10:01   13:54   21:40   24:32   30:28   32:54   33:06                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      4:54    2:23    1:14    1:30    3:53    7:46    2:52    5:56    2:26    0:12                                 
   47   1372 LORTOLARY, Andre    H55        33:19    3:43    5:59    7:10   10:15   14:05   21:45   23:21   30:20   32:58   33:19                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:43    2:16    1:11    3:05    3:50    7:40    1:36    6:59    2:38    0:21                                 
   48   1871 CHAILLARD, Fabien   H16        33:40    4:27    6:57    8:16    9:47   14:05   21:21   23:11   30:08   33:16   33:40                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          4:27    2:30    1:19    1:31    4:18    7:16    1:50    6:57    3:08    0:24                                 
   49   1817 BAS, Thierry        H50        33:56    5:56    8:23   10:01   11:30   15:15   21:46   23:37   31:21   33:41   33:56                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:56    2:27    1:38    1:29    3:45    6:31    1:51    7:44    2:20    0:15                                 
   50   1755 BENEVELLO, Olivier  H55        34:07    4:05    5:59    7:18    8:40   12:33   22:10   24:22   30:43   33:50   34:07                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             4:05    1:54    1:19    1:22    3:53    9:37    2:12    6:21    3:07    0:17                                 
   51   1580 CAMPBELL, Nick      H50        34:18    5:40    8:05    9:45   11:38   15:27   24:11   25:37   31:22   34:01   34:18                                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:40    2:25    1:40    1:53    3:49    8:44    1:26    5:45    2:39    0:17                                 
   52   1481 BAYLOT, Baptiste    H16        34:20    5:49   10:06   11:14   14:18   17:57   24:06   25:16   32:36   34:06   34:20                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             5:49    4:17    1:08    3:04    3:39    6:09    1:10    7:20    1:30    0:14                                 
   53   2002 ROBERT, Jesse       H16        34:28    3:45    6:00    7:04    8:37   13:55   23:36   25:12   32:02   34:12   34:28                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     3:45    2:15    1:04    1:33    5:18    9:41    1:36    6:50    2:10    0:16                                 
   54   1872 CHAILLARD, Marketa  D40        34:51    5:04    7:55    9:16   11:02   15:31   23:34   25:09   31:30   34:29   34:51                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          5:04    2:51    1:21    1:46    4:29    8:03    1:35    6:21    2:59    0:22                                 
   55   2027 CALANDRY, Lucia     D40        34:54    5:46    8:38   10:09   11:57   16:24   24:11   25:35   31:53   34:37   34:54                                 
             7404RA ASO                              5:46    2:52    1:31    1:48    4:27    7:47    1:24    6:18    2:44    0:17                                 
   56   1895 CHAILLAN, Caroline  D45        35:00    7:23   10:00   11:34   13:14   17:16   23:55   25:23   32:29   34:43   35:00                                 
             0404PR Balise 04                        7:23    2:37    1:34    1:40    4:02    6:39    1:28    7:06    2:14    0:17                                 
   57   1406 MICHON, Pierre      H50        35:18    4:45    7:21    8:37   13:11   16:32   24:35   27:02   32:26   35:04   35:18                                 
             2104BO VOR                              4:45    2:36    1:16    4:34    3:21    8:03    2:27    5:24    2:38    0:14                                 
   58   1354 PICAZO, Silvain     H16        35:22    3:36    5:40    6:31    7:18   14:31   25:23   27:08   32:48   35:06   35:22                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        3:36    2:04    0:51    0:47    7:13   10:52    1:45    5:40    2:18    0:16                                 
   59   1301 PAULET, Guillaume   H16        35:23    7:36   10:53   12:14   13:43   17:47   25:10   26:42   33:02   35:12   35:23                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           7:36    3:17    1:21    1:29    4:04    7:23    1:32    6:20    2:10    0:11                                 
   60   1795 BOURRIN, Michel     H55        35:59    6:36    9:21   11:26   12:46   16:31   24:49   26:25   32:55   35:40   35:59                                 
             4203RA OE42                             6:36    2:45    2:05    1:20    3:45    8:18    1:36    6:30    2:45    0:19                                 
   61   1493 DUBOIS, Philippe    H50        36:08    5:54    8:20    9:40   11:29   15:00   22:32   24:11   34:13   35:51   36:08                                 
             7709IF USM/CO                           5:54    2:26    1:20    1:49    3:31    7:32    1:39   10:02    1:38    0:17                                 
   62   1112 SERRAND, Helene     D40        36:10    4:59    7:44    9:14   10:52   15:43   25:11   27:37   33:59   35:55   36:10                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:59    2:45    1:30    1:38    4:51    9:28    2:26    6:22    1:56    0:15                                 
   63   1792 VERGE, Philippe     H50        36:15    3:16    5:26    6:46    7:58   11:25   21:38   23:14   33:55   35:58   36:15                                 
             4601MP FINO                             3:16    2:10    1:20    1:12    3:27   10:13    1:36   10:41    2:03    0:17                                 
   64   1724 GUILLOU, Quentin    H16        36:17    4:38    7:15    8:40   10:06   16:48   26:03   27:20   33:17   36:04   36:17                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:38    2:37    1:25    1:26    6:42    9:15    1:17    5:57    2:47    0:13                                 
   65   1451 MORLON, Emilie      D18        36:36    6:03    8:37    9:42   10:49   14:12   22:38   23:55   33:58   36:22   36:36                                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        6:03    2:34    1:05    1:07    3:23    8:26    1:17   10:03    2:24    0:14                                 
   66   1272 WULLUS, J-Noel      H55        36:37    6:07    8:59   10:36   11:56   15:48   24:18   26:28   33:39   36:21   36:37                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           6:07    2:52    1:37    1:20    3:52    8:30    2:10    7:11    2:42    0:16                                 
   67   1698 BONORA, Beatrice    D40        36:50    5:35    8:19    9:43   11:21   14:35   22:40   24:25   32:01   36:31   36:50                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             5:35    2:44    1:24    1:38    3:14    8:05    1:45    7:36    4:30    0:19                                 
   68   1856 OLLIER, Tom         H16        37:01    5:30    8:53   10:41   12:26   16:21   25:31   27:34   34:46   36:50   37:01                                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      5:30    3:23    1:48    1:45    3:55    9:10    2:03    7:12    2:04    0:11                                 
   69   1247 BOULANGER, Patrick  H50        37:02    7:52   10:05   11:11   15:14   19:05   26:11   28:24   34:23   36:44   37:02                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           7:52    2:13    1:06    4:03    3:51    7:06    2:13    5:59    2:21    0:18                                 
   70   1764 RICHARD, Christian  H55        37:11    5:03    8:25   10:22   11:56   16:13   25:00   26:28   34:07   36:52   37:11                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             5:03    3:22    1:57    1:34    4:17    8:47    1:28    7:39    2:45    0:19                                 
   71   1289 SUTY, J-Claude      H50        37:25    3:47    5:33    7:00   14:23   17:52   24:04   26:10   34:12   37:01   37:25                                 
             2109BO ASQ                              3:47    1:46    1:27    7:23    3:29    6:12    2:06    8:02    2:49    0:24                                 
   72   1204 PERRIER, Emilie     D18        37:27    6:32    9:11   10:18   12:04   17:27   24:27   26:22   34:21   37:14   37:27                                 
             3913FC O'JURA                           6:32    2:39    1:07    1:46    5:23    7:00    1:55    7:59    2:53    0:13                                 
   73   1222 CONIEL, Marie       D18        37:29    6:09    8:55   10:07   11:37   14:38   24:07   26:29   35:17   37:16   37:29                                 
             5604BR COL                              6:09    2:46    1:12    1:30    3:01    9:29    2:22    8:48    1:59    0:13                                 
   74   1312 DUBUISSON, Rony     H16        37:40    6:03    8:40    9:47   11:10   14:51   29:06   30:26   35:28   37:27   37:40                                 
             5906NO VALMO                            6:03    2:37    1:07    1:23    3:41   14:15    1:20    5:02    1:59    0:13                                 
   75   1937 BOURSEAUX, Philippe H55        37:48    6:36   12:30   14:23   15:38   19:15   26:47   28:42   35:01   37:34   37:48                                 
             2605RA VSO                              6:36    5:54    1:53    1:15    3:37    7:32    1:55    6:19    2:33    0:14                                 
   76   1585 CHINCHOLE, Paul     H50        37:57    5:57    8:19   10:00   12:22   18:43   26:08   27:41   34:29   37:39   37:57                                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:57    2:22    1:41    2:22    6:21    7:25    1:33    6:48    3:10    0:18                                 
   77   1004 BONDIVENNE, Pierre  H16        38:06    8:21   12:54   14:21   15:49   20:21   27:52   29:24   35:41   37:56   38:06                                 
             COOL COOL                               8:21    4:33    1:27    1:28    4:32    7:31    1:32    6:17    2:15    0:10                                 
   78   1866 VALCHERA, Claire    D40        38:25   11:11   13:04   14:16   16:40   20:03   29:11   30:31   35:48   38:06   38:25                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                       11:11    1:53    1:12    2:24    3:23    9:08    1:20    5:17    2:18    0:19                                 
   79   1884 POCIELLO, Christian H55        38:35    6:29    9:04   10:29   12:07   15:47   27:19   28:48   35:38   38:20   38:35                                 
             3408LR AMSO34                           6:29    2:35    1:25    1:38    3:40   11:32    1:29    6:50    2:42    0:15                                 
   80   1765 SANTAMARIA, Patrick H50        38:42    4:53    7:41    9:12   10:48   16:05   24:11   26:47   34:17   38:19   38:42                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             4:53    2:48    1:31    1:36    5:17    8:06    2:36    7:30    4:02    0:23                                 
   81   1779 RAVENEL, Fanny      D18        38:50    5:17    7:50    9:13   10:46   18:40   26:44   28:49   35:39   38:31   38:50                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         5:17    2:33    1:23    1:33    7:54    8:04    2:05    6:50    2:52    0:19                                 
   82   1071 MARTIN, Gilbert     H55        38:56    4:51    7:57    9:43   14:06   18:10   26:17   28:31   35:46   38:36   38:56                                 
             9404IF AS IGN                           4:51    3:06    1:46    4:23    4:04    8:07    2:14    7:15    2:50    0:20                                 
   83   1053 BESTEL, Florence    D40        39:06    5:55   10:57   12:23   13:55   17:24   26:55   29:31   36:22   38:47   39:06                                 
             9105IF COLE                             5:55    5:02    1:26    1:32    3:29    9:31    2:36    6:51    2:25    0:19                                 
   84   2020 WIBART, Helier      H50        39:07    8:20   10:19   11:54   14:03   17:33   26:26   28:59   35:55   38:46   39:07                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      8:20    1:59    1:35    2:09    3:30    8:53    2:33    6:56    2:51    0:21                                 
   85   2039 DESREUMAUX, Victor  H16        39:10   11:20   13:50   15:27   16:52   21:08   29:20   30:35   36:47   38:56   39:10                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                        11:20    2:30    1:37    1:25    4:16    8:12    1:15    6:12    2:09    0:14                                 
   86   1773 MERTZ, Andre        H55        39:33    5:33   10:06   11:33   14:06   18:58   27:31   29:49   36:31   39:09   39:33                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         5:33    4:33    1:27    2:33    4:52    8:33    2:18    6:42    2:38    0:24                                 
   87   1392 FERRAND, Luc        H55        40:00    5:46    8:51   10:32   12:42   17:44   25:36   29:11   36:40   39:42   40:00                                 
             3811RA GUC-CO                           5:46    3:05    1:41    2:10    5:02    7:52    3:35    7:29    3:02    0:18                                 
   88   1591 GUERIN, Franck      H50        40:17    6:07    8:46   10:30   12:05   16:12   27:53   30:07   37:00   39:40   40:17                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:07    2:39    1:44    1:35    4:07   11:41    2:14    6:53    2:40    0:37                                 
   89   1002 BONDIVENNE, Marie   D40        40:25    5:36    8:48   10:54   12:50   17:22   27:42   29:59   37:38   40:08   40:25                                 
             COOL COOL                               5:36    3:12    2:06    1:56    4:32   10:20    2:17    7:39    2:30    0:17                                 
   90   1890 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne D40        40:29    7:54   14:46   16:31   18:54   22:24   31:14   32:35   37:57   40:13   40:29                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        7:54    6:52    1:45    2:23    3:30    8:50    1:21    5:22    2:16    0:16                                 
   91   1349 MONCLARD, Guillaume H16        40:41    5:16    7:48    9:35   11:24   15:19   26:45   29:02   37:33   40:26   40:41                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        5:16    2:32    1:47    1:49    3:55   11:26    2:17    8:31    2:53    0:15                                 
   92   1092 RANDAZZINI, Pierre  H55        40:47    5:23    8:00   10:00   11:20   21:18   28:39   29:53   38:04   40:32   40:47                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     5:23    2:37    2:00    1:20    9:58    7:21    1:14    8:11    2:28    0:15                                 
   93   1086 LAVILLE, Mireille   D45        40:58    5:29    8:59   10:55   13:08   19:05   28:50   30:41   38:10   40:45   40:58                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     5:29    3:30    1:56    2:13    5:57    9:45    1:51    7:29    2:35    0:13                                 
   94   1171 BAILLEUL, J-Paul    H55        41:02    4:45    6:47    8:01   10:34   16:22   27:37   31:53   38:20   40:46   41:02                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                      4:45    2:02    1:14    2:33    5:48   11:15    4:16    6:27    2:26    0:16                                 
   95   1475 LEVERGE, Helene     D40        41:30    7:57   10:54   12:14   14:01   19:19   30:15   31:31   36:46   41:15   41:30                                 
             2906BR BO                               7:57    2:57    1:20    1:47    5:18   10:56    1:16    5:15    4:29    0:15                                 
   96   1705 MINOT, Bernard      H55        41:32    5:12    8:07    9:34   11:18   15:07   24:37   26:23   37:04   41:09   41:32                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             5:12    2:55    1:27    1:44    3:49    9:30    1:46   10:41    4:05    0:23                                 
   97   1186 FLORIOT, Olivier    H50        41:54    6:32    8:49   14:03   15:31   19:19   26:02   28:49   39:00   41:34   41:54                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             6:32    2:17    5:14    1:28    3:48    6:43    2:47   10:11    2:34    0:20                                 
   98   1825 DECHAVANNE, J-Franc H55        42:01    3:50    6:05    7:07    8:32   11:28   17:56   20:01   39:05   41:32   42:01                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:50    2:15    1:02    1:25    2:56    6:28    2:05   19:04    2:27    0:29                                 
   99   1641 DENNY, Jonathan     H16        42:19    5:06   10:59   12:17   13:57   17:12   29:04   30:49   39:24   42:03   42:19                                 
             6709AL SKI CLUB BAR                     5:06    5:53    1:18    1:40    3:15   11:52    1:45    8:35    2:39    0:16                                 
   99   1682 LORENZATTI, Eric    H16        42:19    6:44   10:10   13:20   16:22   22:40   29:36   31:45   39:20   41:59   42:19                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:44    3:26    3:10    3:02    6:18    6:56    2:09    7:35    2:39    0:20                                 
  101   1945 SIMON, Anne         D40        42:20    5:16    7:57    9:48   11:39   25:41   32:40   34:04   40:11   42:00   42:20                                 
             2605RA VSO                              5:16    2:41    1:51    1:51   14:02    6:59    1:24    6:07    1:49    0:20                                 
  102   1230 MAES, Karine        D40        42:24    5:02    8:26    9:41   14:26   18:19   32:39   33:58   39:17   42:09   42:24                                 
             5604BR COL                              5:02    3:24    1:15    4:45    3:53   14:20    1:19    5:19    2:52    0:15                                 
  103   1233 ZEQUES, Virginie    D45        42:32    7:40   11:13   12:38   14:50   18:37   27:38   29:12   39:15   42:14   42:32                                 
             5604BR COL                              7:40    3:33    1:25    2:12    3:47    9:01    1:34   10:03    2:59    0:18                                 
  104   1844 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pi H55        42:54    4:21    6:43    8:26   10:56   19:45   27:48   29:10   39:15   42:36   42:54                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        4:21    2:22    1:43    2:30    8:49    8:03    1:22   10:05    3:21    0:18                                 
  105   1697 VILORGEUX, Csar    H16        42:57    4:59    7:12    8:09    9:14   20:43   30:12   34:29   40:03   42:44   42:57                                 
             7716IF BALISE 77                        4:59    2:13    0:57    1:05   11:29    9:29    4:17    5:34    2:41    0:13                                 
  106   1577 BONNET, Vincent     H16        43:01    5:59   15:51   17:01   18:17   21:48   30:53   33:29   40:44   42:47   43:01                                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:59    9:52    1:10    1:16    3:31    9:05    2:36    7:15    2:03    0:14                                 
  107   1626 LOPEZ, Quentin      H16        43:02    5:19    8:12   10:11   14:32   19:21   29:01   30:41   40:11   42:42   43:02                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        5:19    2:53    1:59    4:21    4:49    9:40    1:40    9:30    2:31    0:20                                 
  108   1837 ROCHE, Sandrine     D40        43:07    5:48    8:09   13:44   14:59   20:05   31:10   33:00   39:48   42:47   43:07                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:48    2:21    5:35    1:15    5:06   11:05    1:50    6:48    2:59    0:20                                 
  109   1303 ROLLIN, Romain      H16        43:14    6:20    9:03   11:31   15:36   20:22   29:53   31:17   41:00   43:00   43:14                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           6:20    2:43    2:28    4:05    4:46    9:31    1:24    9:43    2:00    0:14                                 
  109   1515 GERARD, Nathalie    D45        43:14    6:24   10:05   11:43   14:27   20:23   29:27   31:54   40:06   42:57   43:14                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       6:24    3:41    1:38    2:44    5:56    9:04    2:27    8:12    2:51    0:17                                 
  111   1143 TASSART, Romain     H16        43:31    7:01    8:41    9:43   10:50   28:07   34:23   36:25   41:22   43:14   43:31                                 
             6208NO BA                               7:01    1:40    1:02    1:07   17:17    6:16    2:02    4:57    1:52    0:17                                 
  112   1911 GIRARD, Regis       H50        43:37    7:54   10:24   11:37   12:46   22:28   29:51   31:47   41:11   43:14   43:37                                 
             3705CE COTS                             7:54    2:30    1:13    1:09    9:42    7:23    1:56    9:24    2:03    0:23                                 
  113   1727 LE COZ, Joel        H55        43:38   10:44   13:19   14:35   16:10   19:32   28:56   30:22   40:33   43:19   43:38                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                      10:44    2:35    1:16    1:35    3:22    9:24    1:26   10:11    2:46    0:19                                 
  114   1035 RADISSON, Paul      H16        43:50    7:16   11:59   13:07   14:55   17:47   24:25   32:38   41:22   43:35   43:50                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         7:16    4:43    1:08    1:48    2:52    6:38    8:13    8:44    2:13    0:15                                 
  115   1384 MANSUY, Bernard     H50        44:01    9:55   12:00   13:08   17:20   22:10   31:17   34:28   41:24   43:43   44:01                                 
             8809LO HVO                              9:55    2:05    1:08    4:12    4:50    9:07    3:11    6:56    2:19    0:18                                 
  116   1109 PEREZ, Ange         H55        44:02    9:25   12:25   14:04   16:40   20:16   32:37   34:15   41:12   43:41   44:02            4:50                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     9:25    3:00    1:39    2:36    3:36   12:21    1:38    6:57    2:29    0:21             *31                 
  117   1776 OUDIN, Bernard      H55        44:19    5:37    8:10    9:16   10:38   13:37   20:44   22:00   40:56   43:35   44:19                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         5:37    2:33    1:06    1:22    2:59    7:07    1:16   18:56    2:39    0:44                                 
  118   1862 GUICHARD, Roland    H50        44:31    5:08    7:55    9:32   11:46   17:19   27:50   29:37   41:09   44:10   44:31                                 
             2406AQ CACC                             5:08    2:47    1:37    2:14    5:33   10:31    1:47   11:32    3:01    0:21                                 
  119   1614 BONHOMME, Robert    H50        44:38    6:06    8:00    9:09   10:27   15:55   23:56   26:13   42:15   44:22   44:38                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        6:06    1:54    1:09    1:18    5:28    8:01    2:17   16:02    2:07    0:16                                 
  120   1219 CONIEL, Anne        D40        44:44    7:58   11:59   14:03   15:39   20:44   31:38   33:28   41:10   44:21   44:44                                 
             5604BR COL                              7:58    4:01    2:04    1:36    5:05   10:54    1:50    7:42    3:11    0:23                                 
  121   1426 DEPALACIO, Daniel   H55        45:08    7:03   10:28   12:18   15:40   21:30   31:15   34:03   41:05   44:44   45:08                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      7:03    3:25    1:50    3:22    5:50    9:45    2:48    7:02    3:39    0:24                                 
  122   1919 GIRARD, Luc         H50        45:27    5:24    8:41   10:01   11:41   18:03   27:55   33:01   43:17   45:13   45:27                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        5:24    3:17    1:20    1:40    6:22    9:52    5:06   10:16    1:56    0:14                                 
  123   1904 UGINET, Pierre      H16        45:35    6:06   15:03   16:22   17:59   21:18   32:49   34:58   43:34   45:22   45:35                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         6:06    8:57    1:19    1:37    3:19   11:31    2:09    8:36    1:48    0:13                                 
  123   2000 PRIEUR, Pascal      H50        45:35    3:59    5:37    6:38    8:14   29:55   36:48   37:55   43:07   45:16   45:35                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     3:59    1:38    1:01    1:36   21:41    6:53    1:07    5:12    2:09    0:19                                 
  125   1097 VERDIER, Christine  D40        45:37    5:57   13:01   14:58   21:05   26:48   34:54   37:32   43:33   45:21   45:37                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     5:57    7:04    1:57    6:07    5:43    8:06    2:38    6:01    1:48    0:16                                 
  126   1302 PAULET, Serge       H55        45:46    5:15    7:55    9:20   10:37   15:32   23:44   25:06   42:39   45:27   45:46                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           5:15    2:40    1:25    1:17    4:55    8:12    1:22   17:33    2:48    0:19                                 
  127   1132 HENEMAN, Maxence    H16        45:48    4:53    8:13    9:22   12:00   22:55   37:07   38:31   43:26   45:32   45:48                                 
             6208NO BA                               4:53    3:20    1:09    2:38   10:55   14:12    1:24    4:55    2:06    0:16                                 
  128   2034 CRETE, Anglique    D40        46:23    6:54   12:35   14:31   16:51   21:35   32:40   34:27   43:44   46:06   46:23                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         6:54    5:41    1:56    2:20    4:44   11:05    1:47    9:17    2:22    0:17                                 
  129   1039 RINGOT, Veronique   D45        46:26    7:31   11:15   13:26   17:42   22:56   32:48   35:12   42:58   46:05   46:26                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         7:31    3:44    2:11    4:16    5:14    9:52    2:24    7:46    3:07    0:21                                 
  129   1328 GIRE, Camille       D45        46:26    7:22    9:56   11:44   15:15   21:22   33:38   35:47   43:24   46:07   46:26                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     7:22    2:34    1:48    3:31    6:07   12:16    2:09    7:37    2:43    0:19                                 
  131   1446 VARIN, Guy          H50        46:41    8:53   11:58   13:39   15:55   20:43   31:11   33:07   42:41   46:11   46:41                                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     8:53    3:05    1:41    2:16    4:48   10:28    1:56    9:34    3:30    0:30                                 
  132   1821 BASSET, Sylvie      D45        46:44    5:24    8:45   10:33   14:17   24:05   32:23   34:03   42:46   46:24   46:44                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:24    3:21    1:48    3:44    9:48    8:18    1:40    8:43    3:38    0:20                                 
  133   1604 RAUTURIER, Nathalie D40        46:45    6:31   13:15   15:28   17:57   24:06   32:54   34:49   43:10   46:24   46:45                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:31    6:44    2:13    2:29    6:09    8:48    1:55    8:21    3:14    0:21                                 
  134   2024 BOUVIER, Anglique  D40        46:48   13:17   16:06   17:49   19:50   24:56   35:26   36:50   43:41   46:29   46:48                                 
             7404RA ASO                             13:17    2:49    1:43    2:01    5:06   10:30    1:24    6:51    2:48    0:19                                 
  135   1667 CABIANCA, Beatrice  D45        47:05   11:31   14:43   16:47   18:53   24:42   34:52   36:39   43:51   46:48   47:05                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                            11:31    3:12    2:04    2:06    5:49   10:10    1:47    7:12    2:57    0:17                                 
  136   1514 GERARD, Lea         D18        47:14    4:15    6:42    7:43    8:51   19:44   26:50   29:07   44:26   47:00   47:14                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       4:15    2:27    1:01    1:08   10:53    7:06    2:17   15:19    2:34    0:14                                 
  137   1978 FAIVRE, Daniel      H55        47:27    4:51    7:04    8:21    9:29   13:09   20:50   22:45   44:28   47:11   47:27                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         4:51    2:13    1:17    1:08    3:40    7:41    1:55   21:43    2:43    0:16                                 
  138   1187 LE CAM, Muriel      D40        47:37    6:47   11:40   16:40   19:27   23:25   36:27   38:43   45:02   47:18   47:37                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             6:47    4:53    5:00    2:47    3:58   13:02    2:16    6:19    2:16    0:19                                 
  139   1479 SUERTEGARAY, Valeri D40        47:41    5:39    8:27   10:08   11:51   20:42   33:31   35:19   44:17   47:19   47:41                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          5:39    2:48    1:41    1:43    8:51   12:49    1:48    8:58    3:02    0:22                                 
  140   1180 BLAISE, Claire      D40        47:47    7:27   10:41   15:36   18:28   23:20   34:04   35:46   43:53   47:25   47:47                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             7:27    3:14    4:55    2:52    4:52   10:44    1:42    8:07    3:32    0:22                                 
  141   1300 PASSELERGUE, Marian D40        47:58   15:39   17:56   19:28   21:42   26:12   34:38   36:56   44:24   47:21   47:58                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                          15:39    2:17    1:32    2:14    4:30    8:26    2:18    7:28    2:57    0:37                                 
  141   1993 ANTOINE, Christine  D45        47:58    4:42    7:06    8:32   10:24   14:23   23:26   25:40   44:12   47:34   47:58                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     4:42    2:24    1:26    1:52    3:59    9:03    2:14   18:32    3:22    0:24                                 
  143   1518 JACQUET, Alain      H50        48:01    8:03   11:35   15:28   17:31   25:14   33:32   37:09   43:16   47:41   48:01                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       8:03    3:32    3:53    2:03    7:43    8:18    3:37    6:07    4:25    0:20                                 
  144   1513 ETIENNE, Dominique  H55        48:18    4:51    7:36    9:06   10:39   20:57   36:57   38:57   45:07   47:59   48:18                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       4:51    2:45    1:30    1:33   10:18   16:00    2:00    6:10    2:52    0:19                                 
  145   1001 BAUMANN, Eric       H50        48:28    4:08    6:14    7:08    8:52   16:30   23:25   25:29   45:34   48:00   48:28                                 
             COOL COOL                               4:08    2:06    0:54    1:44    7:38    6:55    2:04   20:05    2:26    0:28                                 
  146   1685 EVEN, Thibault      H16        48:33    5:55    9:18   10:28   13:08   24:16   33:02   35:38   45:36   48:21   48:33                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     5:55    3:23    1:10    2:40   11:08    8:46    2:36    9:58    2:45    0:12                                 
  147   1051 WOEHRLE RADISSON, A D40        48:37    6:51   12:29   14:17   16:45   23:23   35:43   37:58   45:21   48:17   48:37                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         6:51    5:38    1:48    2:28    6:38   12:20    2:15    7:23    2:56    0:20                                 
  148   1148 VANOVERBERGHE, Nath D40        48:39    9:33   13:01   14:50   17:04   23:48   35:31   38:31   45:20   48:23   48:39                                 
             6208NO BA                               9:33    3:28    1:49    2:14    6:44   11:43    3:00    6:49    3:03    0:16                                 
  149   1083 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylv D45        48:40    7:15   10:51   13:50   16:01   23:46   35:17   36:55   45:29   48:20   48:40                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     7:15    3:36    2:59    2:11    7:45   11:31    1:38    8:34    2:51    0:20                                 
  150   1510 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles  H50        48:49   12:31   14:16   15:10   16:26   19:31   26:36   28:12   46:34   48:34   48:49                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                      12:31    1:45    0:54    1:16    3:05    7:05    1:36   18:22    2:00    0:15                                 
  151   1600 NOY, Eyal           H55        49:17    7:51   10:50   13:21   15:17   19:39   28:05   29:45   45:05   48:46   49:17                                 
             7807IF GO78                             7:51    2:59    2:31    1:56    4:22    8:26    1:40   15:20    3:41    0:31                                 
  152   1225 JAFFRY, Valerie     D40        49:26    8:20   15:28   17:34   20:00   26:20   35:05   36:53   45:13   49:00   49:26                                 
             5604BR COL                              8:20    7:08    2:06    2:26    6:20    8:45    1:48    8:20    3:47    0:26                                 
  153   1725 JAOUEN, Denis       H55        49:30   10:49   14:18   16:07   20:48   25:13   33:57   35:41   46:33   49:11   49:30                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                      10:49    3:29    1:49    4:41    4:25    8:44    1:44   10:52    2:38    0:19                                 
  154   1176 BEAUVIR, Laurence   D40        49:59    8:50   11:26   13:08   19:43   24:23   34:34   37:37   47:00   49:43   49:59                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             8:50    2:36    1:42    6:35    4:40   10:11    3:03    9:23    2:43    0:16                                 
  155   1671 DOUSSET, Corinne    D40        50:25   12:40   15:11   16:45   18:35   23:39   34:09   36:49   47:14   50:08   50:25                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                            12:40    2:31    1:34    1:50    5:04   10:30    2:40   10:25    2:54    0:17                                 
  156   1138 PAILLEUX, Steven    H16        50:49    7:11    9:41   10:57   12:07   15:20   25:12   42:26   48:24   50:33   50:49                                 
             6208NO BA                               7:11    2:30    1:16    1:10    3:13    9:52   17:14    5:58    2:09    0:16                                 
  157   1906 AVIRON, Michel      H50        51:29    6:20    9:58   11:52   15:35   26:51   35:23   38:29   47:29   50:51   51:29                                 
             3705CE COTS                             6:20    3:38    1:54    3:43   11:16    8:32    3:06    9:00    3:22    0:38                                 
  158   1597 LEVREUX, Nathalie   D45        52:32    7:34   11:40   13:39   16:50   23:59   34:40   36:49   49:01   52:12   52:32                                 
             7807IF GO78                             7:34    4:06    1:59    3:11    7:09   10:41    2:09   12:12    3:11    0:20                                 
  159   1125 DARCOURT, Tony      H16        53:42    5:30    8:09    9:24   13:01   31:22   45:05   46:29   51:22   53:26   53:42                                 
             6208NO BA                               5:30    2:39    1:15    3:37   18:21   13:43    1:24    4:53    2:04    0:16                                 
  160   1734 CHABANCE, Anne      D40        55:03   10:08   13:48   15:34   18:35   24:12   34:37   41:40   51:34   54:45   55:03                                 
             4201RA NOSE                            10:08    3:40    1:46    3:01    5:37   10:25    7:03    9:54    3:11    0:18                                 
  161   1348 MAYE-LASSERRE, Odil D40        55:08    7:50   15:20   17:22   19:08   28:30   39:16   40:50   51:33   54:51   55:08                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:50    7:30    2:02    1:46    9:22   10:46    1:34   10:43    3:18    0:17                                 
  162   1345 GONZALEZ, James     H50        55:16    5:30    8:38   11:14   14:41   36:14   43:40   44:52   53:15   55:00   55:16                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:30    3:08    2:36    3:27   21:33    7:26    1:12    8:23    1:45    0:16                                 
  163   1325 CLOUZEAU, Jacques   H50        55:27    3:44    5:34    6:35    7:57   26:03   32:06   34:12   52:14   55:06   55:27                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:44    1:50    1:01    1:22   18:06    6:03    2:06   18:02    2:52    0:21                                 
  164   1279 ARROQUI, Anne-sophi D40        55:46    9:11   13:01   14:50   19:17   25:04   35:32   42:35   52:35   55:31   55:46                                 
             5909NO GSO                              9:11    3:50    1:49    4:27    5:47   10:28    7:03   10:00    2:56    0:15                                 
  165   1936 BALASKOVIC, Tom     H16        56:16    4:33    6:29    7:16    8:42   11:40   20:10   21:20   53:58   56:04   56:16                                 
             2605RA VSO                              4:33    1:56    0:47    1:26    2:58    8:30    1:10   32:38    2:06    0:12                                 
  166   1816 BAS, Sandie         D18        57:41   12:15   16:09   17:57   22:24   28:08   38:34   45:24   54:56   57:24   57:41                                 
             6911RA CSMR                            12:15    3:54    1:48    4:27    5:44   10:26    6:50    9:32    2:28    0:17                                 
  167   1344 BAYLET, marie-pierr D45        57:50    7:10   10:59   13:07   16:24   30:39   44:38   46:29   54:20   57:29   57:50                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             7:10    3:49    2:08    3:17   14:15   13:59    1:51    7:51    3:09    0:21                                 
  168   1787 CAZELLE, Didier     H50        58:06    4:30    6:58    7:59    9:01   39:21   46:43   47:46   55:53   57:51   58:06                                 
             4601MP FINO                             4:30    2:28    1:01    1:02   30:20    7:22    1:03    8:07    1:58    0:15                                 
  169   1584 CHAUVINEAU, Christi D40        58:47    6:45    9:37   11:42   16:55   24:42   34:11   39:14   54:43   58:22   58:47                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:45    2:52    2:05    5:13    7:47    9:29    5:03   15:29    3:39    0:25                                 
  170   1488 ROCHE, Bernadette   D45        58:49   13:35   21:42   24:52   27:09   36:39   46:36   48:00   56:17   58:35   58:49                                 
             2606RA LOUP                            13:35    8:07    3:10    2:17    9:30    9:57    1:24    8:17    2:18    0:14                                 
  171   1759 KASTENSSON, Lotta   D45        58:53    8:24   12:09   13:51   15:58   21:47   34:46   40:05   53:41   58:32   58:53                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             8:24    3:45    1:42    2:07    5:49   12:59    5:19   13:36    4:51    0:21                                 
  172   1805 MONTERRAT, Martine  D45        59:01   10:21   14:09   16:11   18:56   26:19   40:14   42:39   55:12   58:39   59:01                                 
             4203RA OE42                            10:21    3:48    2:02    2:45    7:23   13:55    2:25   12:33    3:27    0:22                                 
  173   2106 DE NEYER, Walter    H55        59:53    7:22   10:01   11:15   16:00   21:04   30:09   31:45   55:10   59:34   59:53                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:22    2:39    1:14    4:45    5:04    9:05    1:36   23:25    4:24    0:19                                 
  174   1570 SCHELCHER, Ginette  D45        59:58    9:07   16:28   18:47   24:34   32:59   46:55   48:54   56:38   59:42   59:58                                 
             6806AL COBF                             9:07    7:21    2:19    5:47    8:25   13:56    1:59    7:44    3:04    0:16                                 
  175   1323 LOGE, Sophie        D40      1:00:43    8:39   12:30   14:06   16:24   23:27   32:58   34:47   57:16 1:00:26 1:00:43                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      8:39    3:51    1:36    2:18    7:03    9:31    1:49   22:29    3:10    0:17                                 
  175   1867 BODY, Agnes         D45      1:00:43   11:14   15:08   17:19   21:39   28:32   45:17   47:45   57:13 1:00:26 1:00:43                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                         11:14    3:54    2:11    4:20    6:53   16:45    2:28    9:28    3:13    0:17                                 
  177   1557 BOEHM, Yves         H55      1:01:01   11:27   25:27   27:38   29:32   36:00   44:55   47:28   56:58 1:00:36 1:01:01                                 
             6806AL COBF                            11:27   14:00    2:11    1:54    6:28    8:55    2:33    9:30    3:38    0:25                                 
  178   1715 CHANAL, Severine    D40      1:02:29    8:01   11:43   13:26   26:21   33:09   48:50   50:44   59:10 1:02:12 1:02:29                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:01    3:42    1:43   12:55    6:48   15:41    1:54    8:26    3:02    0:17                                 
  179   1782 RAVENEL, Veronique  D45      1:02:35    8:56   17:56   22:48   26:04   32:56   47:19   49:18   59:04 1:02:16 1:02:35                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         8:56    9:00    4:52    3:16    6:52   14:23    1:59    9:46    3:12    0:19                                 
  180   1786 CAZELLE, Aline      D45      1:02:39    7:55   11:25   13:34   16:07   33:27   46:26   48:23   58:50 1:02:18 1:02:39                                 
             4601MP FINO                             7:55    3:30    2:09    2:33   17:20   12:59    1:57   10:27    3:28    0:21                                 
  181   1476 MORVAN, Clotilde    D45      1:03:21    5:05    8:56   10:51   12:37   32:02   46:06   47:36 1:00:06 1:03:02 1:03:21                                 
             2906BR BO                               5:05    3:51    1:55    1:46   19:25   14:04    1:30   12:30    2:56    0:19                                 
  182   1239 BLUM, Sylvain       H55      1:03:32    8:20   11:22   13:04   16:54   33:38   45:38   48:02   59:07 1:03:14 1:03:32         1:02:31                 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      8:20    3:02    1:42    3:50   16:44   12:00    2:24   11:05    4:07    0:18             *74                 
  183   1897 HOULLIER, Isabelle  D45      1:03:51    6:31    8:53   11:41   14:19   21:11   37:43   39:47 1:00:00 1:03:29 1:03:51                                 
             0404PR Balise 04                        6:31    2:22    2:48    2:38    6:52   16:32    2:04   20:13    3:29    0:22                                 
  184   1034 RADISSON, Louise    D18      1:04:55   12:59   17:08   19:25   22:53   31:09   43:08   49:55 1:00:33 1:04:37 1:04:55                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                        12:59    4:09    2:17    3:28    8:16   11:59    6:47   10:38    4:04    0:18                                 
  185   1574 BEAUVISAGE, Fabienn D45      1:05:06    9:14   14:02   16:41   20:37   28:03   46:49   49:47 1:00:11 1:04:26 1:05:06                                 
             7807IF GO78                             9:14    4:48    2:39    3:56    7:26   18:46    2:58   10:24    4:15    0:40                                 
  186   1588 CLOUARD, Florence   D45      1:05:41   10:29   14:26   17:35   20:24   27:42   44:58   48:00 1:00:12 1:04:58 1:05:41                                 
             7807IF GO78                            10:29    3:57    3:09    2:49    7:18   17:16    3:02   12:12    4:46    0:43                                 
  187   1174 POULAIN, Odile      D45      1:05:43   14:58   19:33   22:38   26:00   34:09   46:46   49:28 1:00:01 1:05:19 1:05:43                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                     14:58    4:35    3:05    3:22    8:09   12:37    2:42   10:33    5:18    0:24                                 
  188   1117 LAROCHE, Bernard    H50      1:05:53    7:31   12:27   14:16   17:42   25:07   35:32   37:10 1:02:48 1:05:12 1:05:53                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     7:31    4:56    1:49    3:26    7:25   10:25    1:38   25:38    2:24    0:41                                 
  189   1284 ASTOLFI, Judith     D40      1:06:25    6:43   14:12   16:03   18:48   22:51   49:59   52:10 1:02:51 1:06:10 1:06:25                                 
             5909NO GSO                              6:43    7:29    1:51    2:45    4:03   27:08    2:11   10:41    3:19    0:15                                 
  190   1368 BRESOLIN, Corinne   D45      1:06:51   10:21   15:34   22:09   25:36   39:33   53:57   55:47 1:03:27 1:06:31 1:06:51                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                          10:21    5:13    6:35    3:27   13:57   14:24    1:50    7:40    3:04    0:20                                 
  191   1466 BERRARD, Marianne   D40      1:06:54    5:55   27:05   28:19   29:45   37:36   48:43   52:10 1:03:34 1:06:34 1:06:54                                 
             2607RA CO2                              5:55   21:10    1:14    1:26    7:51   11:07    3:27   11:24    3:00    0:20                                 
  192   1568 MEYER, Catherine    D45      1:07:15    5:45   11:37   14:07   17:38   40:20   54:51   56:32 1:04:08 1:06:56 1:07:15                                 
             6806AL COBF                             5:45    5:52    2:30    3:31   22:42   14:31    1:41    7:36    2:48    0:19                                 
  193   1277 ROIG, Carmen        D45      1:07:47   12:28   15:15   33:12   35:29   43:14   51:54   54:40 1:04:24 1:07:27 1:07:47                                 
             3809RA USSE CO                         12:28    2:47   17:57    2:17    7:45    8:40    2:46    9:44    3:03    0:20                                 
  194   1901 JEANNERET, Christel D40      1:08:24    8:50   15:26   17:34   26:57   33:52   55:09   58:16 1:05:36 1:08:07 1:08:24           43:11                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         8:50    6:36    2:08    9:23    6:55   21:17    3:07    7:20    2:31    0:17             *63                 
  195   2059 XIMENEZ, Nadege     D40      1:09:37    6:41    9:49   11:28   14:03   44:16   56:07   59:28 1:06:57 1:09:17 1:09:37                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     6:41    3:08    1:39    2:35   30:13   11:51    3:21    7:29    2:20    0:20                                 
  196   1583 CHARDOT, Ulrike     D45      1:10:25   11:23   16:47   20:14   25:43   34:00   50:25   52:54 1:04:53 1:10:03 1:10:25                                 
             7807IF GO78                            11:23    5:24    3:27    5:29    8:17   16:25    2:29   11:59    5:10    0:22                                 
  197   1401 JOUBERT, Monique    D45      1:12:58    8:58   12:35   17:01   21:05   27:53   41:24   43:55 1:07:26 1:12:24 1:12:58                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      8:58    3:37    4:26    4:04    6:48   13:31    2:31   23:31    4:58    0:34                                 
  198   1210 JORDAN-PERIN, Natha D40      1:13:21    8:39   12:29   14:25   17:29   46:23   58:16 1:01:13 1:09:33 1:12:57 1:13:21                                 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         8:39    3:50    1:56    3:04   28:54   11:53    2:57    8:20    3:24    0:24                                 
  199   2006 SPILKA, Natacha     D45      1:13:24    9:45   13:30   15:37   22:35   34:50   55:11   57:15 1:09:10 1:13:02 1:13:24         1:05:50                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     9:45    3:45    2:07    6:58   12:15   20:21    2:04   11:55    3:52    0:22             *68                 
  200   1215 ANGLADE, Franoise  D40      1:13:31   13:10   17:08   19:22   24:46   32:37   52:28   58:59 1:09:21 1:13:10 1:13:31                                 
             5604BR COL                             13:10    3:58    2:14    5:24    7:51   19:51    6:31   10:22    3:49    0:21                                 
  201   1094 SOGNO, J-Marc       H50      1:13:50   20:06   24:33   29:41   32:52   39:59   54:40   57:58 1:09:48 1:13:14 1:13:50                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                    20:06    4:27    5:08    3:11    7:07   14:41    3:18   11:50    3:26    0:36                                 
  202   1012 MAYE-LASSERRE, Mari D40      1:13:59    6:32    9:38   11:50   14:34   43:39 1:00:01 1:03:32 1:11:29 1:13:36 1:13:59                                 
             COOL COOL                               6:32    3:06    2:12    2:44   29:05   16:22    3:31    7:57    2:07    0:23                                 
  203   1508 COURTOIS, Agns     D45      1:14:29    6:28   10:00   19:36   39:06   43:33   57:02   58:37 1:09:44 1:14:10 1:14:29                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       6:28    3:32    9:36   19:30    4:27   13:29    1:35   11:07    4:26    0:19                                 
  204   1351 MONCLARD, Valerie   D45      1:14:31    8:33   12:31   14:42   18:59   44:45   59:58 1:02:00 1:10:41 1:14:00 1:14:31                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        8:33    3:58    2:11    4:17   25:46   15:13    2:02    8:41    3:19    0:31                                 
  205   1624 LE GOFF, Loic       H16      1:14:38    4:00    5:39    6:37    7:49   56:19 1:03:51 1:06:17 1:12:09 1:14:24 1:14:38                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        4:00    1:39    0:58    1:12   48:30    7:32    2:26    5:52    2:15    0:14                                 
  206   1403 MAREST, Nathan      H16      1:14:46    4:46    6:47   14:48   16:33   55:28 1:04:16 1:06:03 1:12:14 1:14:34 1:14:46                                 
             2104BO VOR                              4:46    2:01    8:01    1:45   38:55    8:48    1:47    6:11    2:20    0:12                                 
  207   1997 PARIS, Dominique    D45      1:17:55   11:03   14:33   19:30   23:37   39:31   59:59 1:03:05 1:13:27 1:17:12 1:17:55                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                    11:03    3:30    4:57    4:07   15:54   20:28    3:06   10:22    3:45    0:43                                 
  208   1245 AVEDIKIAN, Rachel   D45      1:21:34   10:20   14:54   18:57   25:47   41:58 1:00:37 1:03:09 1:16:16 1:21:02 1:21:34                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          10:20    4:34    4:03    6:50   16:11   18:39    2:32   13:07    4:46    0:32                                 
  209   1525 MAIRE, Vronique    D40      1:24:15    5:36    8:17   12:46   16:22   38:47   57:57 1:00:07 1:21:11 1:23:54 1:24:15                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       5:36    2:41    4:29    3:36   22:25   19:10    2:10   21:04    2:43    0:21                                 
  210   1317 PECQUEUR, Sylvie    D45      1:25:35   10:22   14:41   19:06   22:43   46:06 1:04:35 1:07:05 1:20:26 1:25:10 1:25:35                                 
             5906NO VALMO                           10:22    4:19    4:25    3:37   23:23   18:29    2:30   13:21    4:44    0:25                                 
  211   1644 LEGAL, Alain        H55      1:26:30    5:57   13:20   15:58   17:46   22:58   37:20   39:47 1:22:42 1:26:10 1:26:30                                 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     5:57    7:23    2:38    1:48    5:12   14:22    2:27   42:55    3:28    0:20                                 
  212   1712 FENEUIL, Valerie    D45      1:26:56   13:07   24:04   27:53   32:01   45:38 1:01:42 1:05:03 1:19:40 1:26:13 1:26:56                                 
             8106MP RESSORT                         13:07   10:57    3:49    4:08   13:37   16:04    3:21   14:37    6:33    0:43                                 
  213   1830 PELLETIER, Geneviev D45      1:28:37    6:15    9:16   11:19   13:05   25:57   42:10   44:08 1:25:18 1:28:18 1:28:37           39:41                 
             6911RA CSMR                             6:15    3:01    2:03    1:46   12:52   16:13    1:58   41:10    3:00    0:19             *63                 
  214   1619 GANDON, Fabienne    D40      1:28:47    9:13   13:51   15:42   18:52   47:41 1:00:57 1:03:53 1:23:16 1:28:10 1:28:47                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        9:13    4:38    1:51    3:10   28:49   13:16    2:56   19:23    4:54    0:37                                 
  215   1070 MALASSIGNE, Elfege  D40      1:29:22   12:55   17:30   20:13   29:06   38:55   58:53 1:07:36 1:23:38 1:29:01 1:29:22                                 
             9404IF AS IGN                          12:55    4:35    2:43    8:53    9:49   19:58    8:43   16:02    5:23    0:21                                 
  216   1973 GOURLAIN, Marguerit D40      1:30:01   10:26   13:42   15:29   20:40   43:29   59:49 1:02:30 1:25:51 1:29:40 1:30:01                                 
             6205NO O                              10:26    3:16    1:47    5:11   22:49   16:20    2:41   23:21    3:49    0:21                                 
  217   2068 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Est D40      1:30:44   15:48   20:27   22:54   26:01   59:05 1:10:58 1:14:26 1:26:57 1:30:26 1:30:44                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    15:48    4:39    2:27    3:07   33:04   11:53    3:28   12:31    3:29    0:18                                 
  218   2072 QUEROL POCURULL, Nu D40      1:32:09   20:06   35:44   40:08   43:05   50:30 1:01:18 1:07:19 1:28:54 1:31:49 1:32:09                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    20:06   15:38    4:24    2:57    7:25   10:48    6:01   21:35    2:55    0:20                                 
  219   2044 PROISY, Jean-claude H50      1:35:20   12:34   15:18   16:39   18:48   58:23 1:08:41 1:10:20 1:32:15 1:35:01 1:35:20                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                        12:34    2:44    1:21    2:09   39:35   10:18    1:39   21:55    2:46    0:19                                 
  220   1861 RESSOUCHE, Veroniqu D45      1:37:23   10:28   16:29   18:58   36:43 1:05:15 1:17:41 1:20:05 1:32:27 1:36:58 1:37:23                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                       10:28    6:01    2:29   17:45   28:32   12:26    2:24   12:22    4:31    0:25                                 
  221   1473 GUELENNOC, Christin D45      1:40:34    9:05   15:31   18:12   20:54   35:19 1:24:21 1:26:47 1:36:37 1:39:59 1:40:34                                 
             2906BR BO                               9:05    6:26    2:41    2:42   14:25   49:02    2:26    9:50    3:22    0:35                                 
  222   1815 BAS, Helene         D45      2:02:32   14:53   24:13   27:15   31:26 1:20:35 1:29:55 1:31:47 1:58:40 2:01:54 2:02:32         1:28:41                 
             6911RA CSMR                            14:53    9:20    3:02    4:11   49:09    9:20    1:52   26:53    3:14    0:38             *64                 
  223   1238 COLIN, Marie-noel   D45      2:34:25 1:05:26 1:15:11 1:18:50 1:23:00 1:55:33 2:14:55 2:16:47 2:30:39 2:34:03 2:34:25                                 
             1311PR Chat'O                        1:05:26    9:45    3:39    4:10   32:33   19:22    1:52   13:52    3:24    0:22                                 

        1049 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc    H50           pm    7:39   11:03   13:30   17:24   ----- 1:04:05 1:06:06 1:17:12 1:20:38 1:21:01                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         7:39    3:24    2:27    3:54           46:41    2:01   11:06    3:26    0:23                                 
        1231 POEDRAS, Daniel     H50           pm    3:17    4:47    5:48    6:53   40:19   47:47   48:56   58:39   ----- 1:01:50                                 
             5604BR COL                              3:17    1:30    1:01    1:05   33:26    7:28    1:09    9:43            3:11                                 
        1296 DAYON, Pierre       H55           pm    3:57    6:40    7:42    9:44   14:06   20:36   23:45   -----   47:22   47:40                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          3:57    2:43    1:02    2:02    4:22    6:30    3:09           23:37    0:18                                 
        1362 ROMAT, Pol          H16           pm   17:15   22:21   24:30   27:10   -----   50:39   52:27 1:02:13 1:04:52 1:05:12                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                     17:15    5:06    2:09    2:40           23:29    1:48    9:46    2:39    0:20                                 
        1389 BAVOILLOT, Isabelle D40           pm   36:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                     36:52                                                                                                         
        1511 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie  D45           pm    7:26   10:34   12:47   14:49   34:33   49:04   51:13 1:03:00   ----- 1:06:56                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       7:26    3:08    2:13    2:02   19:44   14:31    2:09   11:47            3:56                                 
        1593 JOUVE, Bernard      H50           pm    5:02   10:33   11:42   13:23   -----   42:10   44:23   53:35   56:41   57:18                                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:02    5:31    1:09    1:41           28:47    2:13    9:12    3:06    0:37                                 
        1813 RABALLARD, Emmanuel D40           pm   34:07   -----   58:08   -----   -----   ----- 1:26:57 1:45:01 1:49:58 1:50:34                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                     34:07           24:01                           28:49   18:04    4:57    0:36                                 
        2008 HERMET, Andre       H50           pm    3:40    8:59   11:56   21:56   24:51   30:48   32:03   -----   -----                   14:41                 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        3:40    5:19    2:57   10:00    2:55    5:57    1:15                                     *35                 
        1696 LEBIGRE, Thibaut    H16      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             7716IF BALISE 77                                                                                                                                     



D  (191)                                1.8 km  110 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(35)   2(40)   3(38)   4(36)   5(65)   6(61)   7(68)   8(74)  9(255)       A                                 

    1   1430 MENUT, J-Claude     H60        24:04    5:02    6:26    7:57    9:49   15:10   19:20   20:20   23:13   23:46   24:04                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       5:02    1:24    1:31    1:52    5:21    4:10    1:00    2:53    0:33    0:18                                 
    2   1828 MASCARELL, Henri    H60        24:52    4:25    6:08    7:34    9:21   14:27   18:35   21:36   24:01   24:35   24:52                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:25    1:43    1:26    1:47    5:06    4:08    3:01    2:25    0:34    0:17                                 
    3   1334 PREVOST, Pascale    D50        24:53    5:23    7:43    9:14   11:06   15:46   20:38   21:35   24:07   24:37   24:53                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     5:23    2:20    1:31    1:52    4:40    4:52    0:57    2:32    0:30    0:16                                 
    4   1435 VANNIER, Bernard    H65        25:06    4:42    6:23    7:57    9:54   15:15   20:53   21:44   24:30   24:52   25:06                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       4:42    1:41    1:34    1:57    5:21    5:38    0:51    2:46    0:22    0:14                                 
    5   1453 MORLON, Louise      D16        26:03    4:20    5:57    7:09    9:14   15:14   19:51   20:43   24:52   25:42   26:03                                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        4:20    1:37    1:12    2:05    6:00    4:37    0:52    4:09    0:50    0:21                                 
    6   2056 SINIBALDI, Marc     H65        26:04    5:09    7:12    8:44   11:03   16:29   21:00   22:11   25:12   25:45   26:04                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     5:09    2:03    1:32    2:19    5:26    4:31    1:11    3:01    0:33    0:19                                 
    7   1683 EVEN, Gabriel       H65        26:28    5:51    7:42    9:24   11:28   17:22   21:49   22:50   25:29   26:10   26:28                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     5:51    1:51    1:42    2:04    5:54    4:27    1:01    2:39    0:41    0:18                                 
    8   1615 BRAMAS, Renee       D50        26:30    5:37    8:12    9:43   12:03   17:26   21:32   22:42   25:33   26:11   26:30                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        5:37    2:35    1:31    2:20    5:23    4:06    1:10    2:51    0:38    0:19                                 
    9   1146 VANOVERBERGHE, Cami D16        26:49    5:42    7:05    8:12   10:11   17:38   22:03   23:07   25:48   26:32   26:49                                 
             6208NO BA                               5:42    1:23    1:07    1:59    7:27    4:25    1:04    2:41    0:44    0:17                                 
   10   1968 VUILLET, Christian  H60        26:53    4:36    6:58    8:17   10:22   16:44   20:48   21:57   26:00   26:39   26:53                                 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       4:36    2:22    1:19    2:05    6:22    4:04    1:09    4:03    0:39    0:14                                 
   11   1982 ROBERT, Christian   H60        26:58    5:27    7:11    8:53   11:13   17:27   21:43   22:57   25:50   26:38   26:58                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         5:27    1:44    1:42    2:20    6:14    4:16    1:14    2:53    0:48    0:20                                 
   12   1449 CORDIER, Jacques    H60        26:59    5:45    7:01    8:16   10:12   17:03   21:44   22:47   26:02   26:39   26:59                                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        5:45    1:16    1:15    1:56    6:51    4:41    1:03    3:15    0:37    0:20                                 
   13   1579 CAMPBELL, Jane      D50        27:11    5:06    6:32    8:07   10:41   16:10   22:11   23:33   26:22   26:54   27:11                                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:06    1:26    1:35    2:34    5:29    6:01    1:22    2:49    0:32    0:17                                 
   14   1439 TAILLANDIER, Guy    H65        27:12    9:32   10:36   11:42   13:24   19:14   22:57   23:48   26:29   26:55   27:12                                 
             0801CA OSCM                             9:32    1:04    1:06    1:42    5:50    3:43    0:51    2:41    0:26    0:17                                 
   15   1896 CLERC, Anne         D50        27:47    5:51    7:38    9:41   11:46   17:16   22:51   24:09   26:58   27:29   27:47                                 
             0404PR Balise 04                        5:51    1:47    2:03    2:05    5:30    5:35    1:18    2:49    0:31    0:18                                 
   16   1249 CAMAS, Mandye       D16        27:48    6:08    7:56    9:16   11:22   17:11   21:53   22:50   26:54   27:34   27:48                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           6:08    1:48    1:20    2:06    5:49    4:42    0:57    4:04    0:40    0:14                                 
   17   2021 WIBART, Martine     D50        27:52    6:12    8:02   10:01   12:07   19:05   23:36   24:33   27:05   27:36   27:52                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      6:12    1:50    1:59    2:06    6:58    4:31    0:57    2:32    0:31    0:16                                 
   18   1617 DEUBELBEISS, Alain  H60        28:10    6:31    8:22   10:04   12:09   18:38   22:47   24:09   27:05   27:51   28:10                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        6:31    1:51    1:42    2:05    6:29    4:09    1:22    2:56    0:46    0:19                                 
   19   1402 MANO, Claudio       H60        28:37    6:24    7:46    9:12   11:35   18:24   22:53   24:00   27:29   28:16   28:37                                 
             2104BO VOR                              6:24    1:22    1:26    2:23    6:49    4:29    1:07    3:29    0:47    0:21                                 
   20   1766 SZNAIDER, Patrick   H60        28:56    7:18    9:18   10:59   12:56   19:50   23:53   25:01   27:54   28:37   28:56                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             7:18    2:00    1:41    1:57    6:54    4:03    1:08    2:53    0:43    0:19                                 
   21   1935 ANTOINE, Alain      H60        29:06    6:27    8:07   10:00   12:23   18:22   22:24   23:25   28:18   28:48   29:06                                 
             2605RA VSO                              6:27    1:40    1:53    2:23    5:59    4:02    1:01    4:53    0:30    0:18                                 
   22   1131 GUILMAIN, Melanie   D16        29:27    4:50    8:50   10:25   12:23   20:14   24:50   25:45   28:38   29:13   29:27                                 
             6208NO BA                               4:50    4:00    1:35    1:58    7:51    4:36    0:55    2:53    0:35    0:14                                 
   23   1719 CABON, Herve        H60        29:37    5:10    7:19    8:32   11:03   17:28   24:12   25:27   28:33   29:20   29:37                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       5:10    2:09    1:13    2:31    6:25    6:44    1:15    3:06    0:47    0:17                                 
   24   1189 LEROUX, Jacques     H60        29:47    4:45    6:03   10:20   12:22   20:30   24:44   25:54   28:46   29:26   29:47                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             4:45    1:18    4:17    2:02    8:08    4:14    1:10    2:52    0:40    0:21                                 
   25   1767 DAYRIES, Michel     H70        29:53    5:51    7:24    9:20   11:45   17:40   23:33   24:47   28:49   29:31   29:53                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          5:51    1:33    1:56    2:25    5:55    5:53    1:14    4:02    0:42    0:22                                 
   26   1874 FALCOZ, Estelle     D16        29:57    6:04    8:33   10:05   12:14   19:01   24:28   25:51   28:56   29:42   29:57                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          6:04    2:29    1:32    2:09    6:47    5:27    1:23    3:05    0:46    0:15                                 
   27   1845 COLOMBET, Christian H65        30:03    8:20    9:47   11:25   13:53   19:46   25:15   26:20   29:12   29:47   30:03                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        8:20    1:27    1:38    2:28    5:53    5:29    1:05    2:52    0:35    0:16                                 
   28   1379 AMET, Marion        D16        30:18    5:52    7:50    9:35   11:58   17:42   24:17   25:36   29:30   30:01   30:18                                 
             8809LO HVO                              5:52    1:58    1:45    2:23    5:44    6:35    1:19    3:54    0:31    0:17                                 
   29   1643 VOGT, Claude        H60        30:46    6:42    8:11    9:50   12:22   19:07   24:47   26:22   29:42   30:26   30:46                                 
             6709AL SKI CLUB BAR                     6:42    1:29    1:39    2:32    6:45    5:40    1:35    3:20    0:44    0:20                                 
   30   1246 BOULANGER, Isabelle D50        30:50    7:05    9:11   11:15   13:49   19:53   25:31   26:37   29:43   30:27   30:50                                 

             5907NO T.A.D.                           7:05    2:06    2:04    2:34    6:04    5:38    1:06    3:06    0:44    0:23                                 
   31   1659 CROCHET, Gerard     H70        31:01    6:04    7:39    9:56   12:49   18:36   24:30   25:44   30:03   30:43   31:01                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            6:04    1:35    2:17    2:53    5:47    5:54    1:14    4:19    0:40    0:18                                 
   32   1160 LARMINACH, Andre    H65        31:03    6:09    8:08   10:30   13:20   21:13   25:47   26:55   30:03   30:45   31:03                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      6:09    1:59    2:22    2:50    7:53    4:34    1:08    3:08    0:42    0:18                                 
   33   1308 COURNUT, Alain      H60        31:21    5:06    6:39    8:16   11:25   18:52   24:43   26:23   29:57   30:55   31:21                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      5:06    1:33    1:37    3:09    7:27    5:51    1:40    3:34    0:58    0:26                                 
   34   1487 MOUYON, Elisa       D16        31:51    5:37    9:13   10:54   13:33   21:27   26:24   27:50   30:57   31:33   31:51                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             5:37    3:36    1:41    2:39    7:54    4:57    1:26    3:07    0:36    0:18                                 
   35   1974 GOURLAIN, Mathilde  D16        31:54    5:19    7:04    8:21   10:34   21:49   26:11   27:13   31:05   31:35   31:54                                 
             6205NO O                               5:19    1:45    1:17    2:13   11:15    4:22    1:02    3:52    0:30    0:19                                 
   36   1447 GANZITTI, Alexandre H60        32:15    5:13    7:16   15:55   17:30   22:44   27:29   28:42   31:25   31:56   32:15                                 
             9006FC RAMBO                            5:13    2:03    8:39    1:35    5:14    4:45    1:13    2:43    0:31    0:19                                 
   37   1156 PONCET, J-Pierre    H60        32:25    5:07    6:39   17:02   18:58   23:45   28:05   29:02   31:44   32:11   32:25                                 
             3913FC O'JURA                           5:07    1:32   10:23    1:56    4:47    4:20    0:57    2:42    0:27    0:14                                 
   38   2029 JOUZEAU, Georges    H60        32:29    4:52    7:10    9:06   11:30   22:33   27:45   29:01   31:44   32:12   32:29                                 
             7404RA ASO                              4:52    2:18    1:56    2:24   11:03    5:12    1:16    2:43    0:28    0:17                                 
   39   1127 EJSMONT, Jean       H60        32:56    5:32    7:13    8:50   10:58   19:10   26:06   27:15   32:01   32:38   32:56                                 
             6208NO BA                               5:32    1:41    1:37    2:08    8:12    6:56    1:09    4:46    0:37    0:18                                 
   40   1412 DEVILLE, Nelly      D60        33:02    5:18    7:05    9:26   12:19   21:50   27:09   28:38   32:00   32:44   33:02                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      5:18    1:47    2:21    2:53    9:31    5:19    1:29    3:22    0:44    0:18                                 
   41   1458 GEOFFROY, Gerard    H60        33:17    6:44   11:32   13:26   16:04   22:24   27:51   28:59   32:08   32:54   33:17                                 
             3408LR AMSO34                           6:44    4:48    1:54    2:38    6:20    5:27    1:08    3:09    0:46    0:23                                 
   42   1428 DURIEUX, Pierre     H60        33:38    6:58    8:32   10:49   13:32   22:16   27:40   29:44   32:42   33:17   33:38                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       6:58    1:34    2:17    2:43    8:44    5:24    2:04    2:58    0:35    0:21                                 
   43   1338 SIMONET, Jean       H65        33:44    6:05    7:56    9:40   12:14   18:27   24:58   27:19   32:27   33:24   33:44                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     6:05    1:51    1:44    2:34    6:13    6:31    2:21    5:08    0:57    0:20                                 
   43   2062 RENOTTE, Georges    H65        33:44    4:57    7:07   13:13   15:37   23:14   28:03   29:09   32:45   33:26   33:44                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:57    2:10    6:06    2:24    7:37    4:49    1:06    3:36    0:41    0:18                                 
   45   1397 CESARE, Spacca      H65        33:55    5:43    8:52   11:31   14:22   22:21   29:04   30:21   33:05   33:36   33:55                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:43    3:09    2:39    2:51    7:59    6:43    1:17    2:44    0:31    0:19                                 
   46   1088 LEPOUPON, Andre     H60        34:01    6:44    9:18   11:03   14:32   22:06   28:53   30:01   33:02   33:42   34:01                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     6:44    2:34    1:45    3:29    7:34    6:47    1:08    3:01    0:40    0:19                                 
   47   1444 KIEFFER, J-Paul     H60        34:02    6:36    8:13   10:09   13:18   20:22   26:33   27:51   33:00   33:42   34:02                                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     6:36    1:37    1:56    3:09    7:04    6:11    1:18    5:09    0:42    0:20                                 
   48   1652 BAUDRY, J-Claude    H65        34:34    8:00   10:36   12:52   16:15   23:24   28:40   29:59   33:38   34:13   34:34                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            8:00    2:36    2:16    3:23    7:09    5:16    1:19    3:39    0:35    0:21                                 
   49   1994 CALANDOT, J-Pierre  H60        34:47    9:15   11:01   12:20   15:11   24:39   29:41   31:01   33:52   34:28   34:47                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     9:15    1:46    1:19    2:51    9:28    5:02    1:20    2:51    0:36    0:19                                 
   50   1297 DIEUDONNE, Madelein D60        34:51    9:24   11:09   12:58   15:50   23:14   29:02   30:17   33:40   34:29   34:51                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           9:24    1:45    1:49    2:52    7:24    5:48    1:15    3:23    0:49    0:22                                 
   51   1460 JEQUEL, Yann        H60        34:58    6:08    8:28   12:14   15:07   24:08   29:44   31:14   34:05   34:42   34:58                                 
             4403PL NAO                              6:08    2:20    3:46    2:53    9:01    5:36    1:30    2:51    0:37    0:16                                 
   52   1169 NATALI, Pierre      H60        35:05    6:22    8:25   10:16   12:32   19:31   29:33   30:46   33:55   34:43   35:05                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:22    2:03    1:51    2:16    6:59   10:02    1:13    3:09    0:48    0:22                                 
   53   1115 DONNARD, J-Pierre   H60        35:09    5:40    7:27    9:54   12:07   22:02   28:04   30:46   34:02   34:48   35:09                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     5:40    1:47    2:27    2:13    9:55    6:02    2:42    3:16    0:46    0:21                                 
   54   1783 RIAULT, Bernard     H65        35:25    6:50   11:11   13:13   15:51   23:12   29:33   31:04   34:17   35:02   35:25                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         6:50    4:21    2:02    2:38    7:21    6:21    1:31    3:13    0:45    0:23                                 
   55   1632 LEMERCIER, Bernard  H60        35:42    5:52    8:03   10:13   13:23   23:58   29:16   30:42   34:27   35:18   35:42                                 
             5407LO SO Lunville                     5:52    2:11    2:10    3:10   10:35    5:18    1:26    3:45    0:51    0:24                                 
   55   1905 VERDIN, Alix        D16        35:42    6:27    8:18   10:44   13:11   21:42   27:27   28:42   34:43   35:28   35:42                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         6:27    1:51    2:26    2:27    8:31    5:45    1:15    6:01    0:45    0:14                                 
   57   1407 MARTINEZ, Catherine D50        35:45    9:14   12:50   14:41   18:23   24:46   31:14   32:39   35:01   35:28   35:45                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          9:14    3:36    1:51    3:42    6:23    6:28    1:25    2:22    0:27    0:17                                 
   58   1471 ALLANCON, Michel    H60        35:53    6:03    7:53    9:43   14:42   20:24   25:25   30:46   34:52   35:35   35:53                                 
             2906BR BO                               6:03    1:50    1:50    4:59    5:42    5:01    5:21    4:06    0:43    0:18                                 
   59   1826 EUZEN, J-Paul       H70        36:11    6:30    8:47   11:58   15:27   24:05   29:49   31:12   35:10   35:53   36:11                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             6:30    2:17    3:11    3:29    8:38    5:44    1:23    3:58    0:43    0:18                                 
   60   1886 KENANE, Abdelkader  H70        36:18   16:13   17:34   19:31   21:41   27:23   31:36   32:38   35:21   35:58   36:18                                 
             5501LO SAV VERDUNOI                    16:13    1:21    1:57    2:10    5:42    4:13    1:02    2:43    0:37    0:20                                 
   61   1382 DODIN, Yves         H60        36:27    7:51    9:42   12:07   15:03   22:12   29:38   31:01   35:05   36:01   36:27                                 
             8809LO HVO                              7:51    1:51    2:25    2:56    7:09    7:26    1:23    4:04    0:56    0:26                                 
   61   1383 JEANPIERRE, M-There D65        36:27    8:09   11:40   14:20   17:47   23:59   29:37   30:49   35:15   36:01   36:27                                 
             8809LO HVO                              8:09    3:31    2:40    3:27    6:12    5:38    1:12    4:26    0:46    0:26                                 
   63   1340 SOL, Michel         H60        36:29    9:43   11:33   13:44   17:41   24:14   31:21   32:41   35:44   36:13   36:29                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     9:43    1:50    2:11    3:57    6:33    7:07    1:20    3:03    0:29    0:16                                 
   64   1318 SIX, Pauline        D16        37:12    6:35    8:49   10:35   13:02   26:53   31:54   33:04   36:05   36:51   37:12                                 
             5906NO VALMO                            6:35    2:14    1:46    2:27   13:51    5:01    1:10    3:01    0:46    0:21                                 
   65   1455 BEHOTEGUY, Bernard  H60        37:14    6:29    8:25   10:41   13:58   22:31   28:57   30:47   35:57   36:50   37:14                                 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       6:29    1:56    2:16    3:17    8:33    6:26    1:50    5:10    0:53    0:24                                 
   66   1645 LEGUEN, Joseph      H65        37:26    6:16    8:14   10:22   13:03   23:59   30:49   32:10   36:14   37:07   37:26                                 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     6:16    1:58    2:08    2:41   10:56    6:50    1:21    4:04    0:53    0:19                                 
   67   1404 MICHON, Annie       D50        37:28    6:37    9:12   11:08   17:16   24:28   30:40   32:00   36:20   37:08   37:28                                 
             2104BO VOR                              6:37    2:35    1:56    6:08    7:12    6:12    1:20    4:20    0:48    0:20                                 
   68   1136 LEPERQUE, Ophelie   D16        37:30    5:52    7:12    8:28   11:19   19:42   23:57   24:52   36:39   37:11   37:30                                 
             6208NO BA                               5:52    1:20    1:16    2:51    8:23    4:15    0:55   11:47    0:32    0:19                                 
   69   1057 BOUCHE, Sylvie      D50        37:43    7:34    9:24   11:18   14:07   21:55   31:44   33:10   36:47   37:26   37:43                                 
             9105IF COLE                             7:34    1:50    1:54    2:49    7:48    9:49    1:26    3:37    0:39    0:17                                 
   70   2023 BAYLE, Odile        D55        37:54    8:33   11:44   14:16   17:49   27:19   32:20   33:44   36:58   37:35   37:54                                 
             7404RA ASO                              8:33    3:11    2:32    3:33    9:30    5:01    1:24    3:14    0:37    0:19                                 
   71   1320 DUVAL, Jacques      H60        37:58    8:22   11:34   14:19   17:14   25:00   31:18   32:40   36:35   37:28   37:58                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      8:22    3:12    2:45    2:55    7:46    6:18    1:22    3:55    0:53    0:30                                 
   72   1346 DELALANDE, Joel     H60        38:04    7:31    9:32   12:10   15:42   23:43   30:35   32:17   36:48   37:42   38:04                                 
             3506BR CFCO                             7:31    2:01    2:38    3:32    8:01    6:52    1:42    4:31    0:54    0:22                                 
   73   2007 CHARIAU, Michel     H60        38:08    6:38   11:35   14:20   17:53   26:40   31:59   33:24   36:53   37:47   38:08                                 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        6:38    4:57    2:45    3:33    8:47    5:19    1:25    3:29    0:54    0:21                                 
   74   1894 HELIOT, Claude      H70        38:11    6:14   11:29   14:13   16:42   23:22   31:51   33:02   36:59   37:55   38:11                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        6:14    5:15    2:44    2:29    6:40    8:29    1:11    3:57    0:56    0:16                                 
   75   1442 ROLLET, Daniel      H65        38:25    7:17   11:43   14:04   17:40   25:11   32:17   33:36   37:16   38:05   38:25                                 
             5415LO LOV VANDOEUV                     7:17    4:26    2:21    3:36    7:31    7:06    1:19    3:40    0:49    0:20                                 
   76   1983 ROBERT, Martine     D60        38:27   12:18   14:06   16:21   19:52   26:09   32:11   33:40   37:17   38:05   38:27            8:55                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                        12:18    1:48    2:15    3:31    6:17    6:02    1:29    3:37    0:48    0:22             *31                 
   77   1376 TRESSOL, Ludivine   D16        38:49    7:06   11:41   13:35   16:43   26:09   32:46   34:05   37:35   38:30   38:49                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           7:06    4:35    1:54    3:08    9:26    6:37    1:19    3:30    0:55    0:19                                 
   78   1642 VOGT, Christiane    D60        38:59    8:28   11:00   13:21   16:21   23:40   32:12   34:31   37:57   38:39   38:59                                 
             6709AL SKI CLUB BAR                     8:28    2:32    2:21    3:00    7:19    8:32    2:19    3:26    0:42    0:20                                 
   79   1651 BARBIER, Yves       H65        39:39    7:10   18:39   20:15   24:25   29:40   34:45   36:05   38:45   39:23   39:39                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            7:10   11:29    1:36    4:10    5:15    5:05    1:20    2:40    0:38    0:16                                 
   80   2054 ASSANTE, Gerard     H65        39:40    7:03    9:27   11:39   14:08   25:35   33:23   34:45   38:48   39:25   39:40                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     7:03    2:24    2:12    2:29   11:27    7:48    1:22    4:03    0:37    0:15                                 
   81   1385 MANSUY, Laurette    D50        40:00    6:28    8:46   10:28   13:17   26:12   34:41   36:06   39:11   39:45   40:00                                 
             8809LO HVO                              6:28    2:18    1:42    2:49   12:55    8:29    1:25    3:05    0:34    0:15                                 
   82   1298 DIEUDONNE, Roland   H65        40:05    7:34   10:22   14:01   17:44   25:23   32:13   34:01   38:53   39:41   40:05                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           7:34    2:48    3:39    3:43    7:39    6:50    1:48    4:52    0:48    0:24                                 
   83   1723 FRANTZ, Francoise   D60        40:11    5:57    8:08   14:17   16:41   25:44   33:14   34:22   38:25   39:52   40:11                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       5:57    2:11    6:09    2:24    9:03    7:30    1:08    4:03    1:27    0:19                                 
   84   1784 THIEBAULT, J-Philip H60        40:13   10:35   13:31   16:36   19:46   27:09   33:48   35:25   39:09   39:52   40:13                                 
             6804AL COColmar                        10:35    2:56    3:05    3:10    7:23    6:39    1:37    3:44    0:43    0:21                                 
   85   1486 JOURDAN, Cindy      D16        40:15    6:22    9:06   11:11   15:06   22:44   33:56   35:15   39:25   39:58   40:15                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             6:22    2:44    2:05    3:55    7:38   11:12    1:19    4:10    0:33    0:17                                 
   86   1763 LORRE, Annie        D55        40:26    7:11   10:54   13:12   16:19   26:51   34:54   36:12   39:26   40:06   40:26                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             7:11    3:43    2:18    3:07   10:32    8:03    1:18    3:14    0:40    0:20                                 
   87   1411 AUBRY, Maurice      H60        40:28    6:51    8:43   10:42   13:09   21:24   29:39   35:47   39:10   39:55   40:28                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      6:51    1:52    1:59    2:27    8:15    8:15    6:08    3:23    0:45    0:33                                 
   88   1522 MAIRE, Candice      D16        41:00    6:54    9:00   11:28   14:33   21:48   31:21   32:48   40:12   40:44   41:00                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       6:54    2:06    2:28    3:05    7:15    9:33    1:27    7:24    0:32    0:16                                 
   89   1529 DELI, Francoise     D55        41:11   11:25   14:59   16:50   21:36   30:23   35:26   36:42   40:07   40:51   41:11                                 
             8311AZ POLES                           11:25    3:34    1:51    4:46    8:47    5:03    1:16    3:25    0:44    0:20                                 
   90   1255 GOZE, Anne          D55        41:27    9:50   13:02   15:27   19:33   28:25   33:41   34:57   40:21   41:07   41:27                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           9:50    3:12    2:25    4:06    8:52    5:16    1:16    5:24    0:46    0:20                                 
   90   1774 MEYER, Corinne      D50        41:27    8:04   10:00   12:33   17:07   24:23   35:08   36:26   40:20   41:06   41:27                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         8:04    1:56    2:33    4:34    7:16   10:45    1:18    3:54    0:46    0:21                                 
   92   1168 NATALI, Annie       D60        41:28    9:52   13:03   15:53   19:52   26:49   35:04   36:40   40:27   41:05   41:28                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         9:52    3:11    2:50    3:59    6:57    8:15    1:36    3:47    0:38    0:23                                 
   93   1393 FERRAND, M-Christin D50        41:29    7:32   10:25   13:03   16:38   26:21   34:51   36:14   40:18   41:07   41:29                                 
             3811RA GUC-CO                           7:32    2:53    2:38    3:35    9:43    8:30    1:23    4:04    0:49    0:22                                 
   94   1457 LACOMBE, J-Pierre   H60        41:45    7:21    8:38   10:00   13:16   29:21   34:47   36:07   39:41   41:18   41:45                                 
             8104MP AOC                              7:21    1:17    1:22    3:16   16:05    5:26    1:20    3:34    1:37    0:27                                 
   95   1281 ARROQUI, Mathilde   D16        41:49    7:58   10:03   12:33   15:36   22:49   32:48   33:51   41:00   41:32   41:49                                 
             5909NO GSO                              7:58    2:05    2:30    3:03    7:13    9:59    1:03    7:09    0:32    0:17                                 
   96   1119 PIGER, Albert       H70        41:50    9:07   11:23   13:26   16:23   22:56   28:44   30:06   41:10   41:33   41:50                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     9:07    2:16    2:03    2:57    6:33    5:48    1:22   11:04    0:23    0:17                                 
   97   1791 VERGE, Evelyne      D50        41:52   10:46   13:22   17:42   21:05   28:31   36:14   37:46   40:59   41:30   41:52                                 
             4601MP FINO                            10:46    2:36    4:20    3:23    7:26    7:43    1:32    3:13    0:31    0:22                                 
   98   1893 DUFOUR, Marcel      H60        41:57    6:26   14:07   15:45   20:02   27:44   35:21   36:52   40:45   41:33   41:57                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        6:26    7:41    1:38    4:17    7:42    7:37    1:31    3:53    0:48    0:24                                 
   99   1729 LEFOUEST, Joseph    H70        41:59   15:59   18:11   20:03   23:19   30:28   35:35   36:56   40:44   41:35   41:59                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                      15:59    2:12    1:52    3:16    7:09    5:07    1:21    3:48    0:51    0:24                                 
  100   1275 DUBROCA, Monique    D55        42:41    8:25   12:06   14:23   17:25   27:58   36:54   38:37   41:45   42:23   42:41                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      8:25    3:41    2:17    3:02   10:33    8:56    1:43    3:08    0:38    0:18                                 
  101   1041 SCHMITT-POUPARD, Fl D55        42:55    6:58   10:25   12:55   16:30   28:32   35:41   37:40   41:57   42:37   42:55                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         6:58    3:27    2:30    3:35   12:02    7:09    1:59    4:17    0:40    0:18                                 
  102   1499 BOCQUET, Pascale    D50        43:01    7:44   11:45   14:03   17:43   25:09   36:11   37:31   41:44   42:37   43:01                                 
             4010AQ BONO                             7:44    4:01    2:18    3:40    7:26   11:02    1:20    4:13    0:53    0:24                                 
  103   1569 RIETHMULLER, Mathil D16        43:22    9:21   10:59   12:18   14:26   25:46   29:56   30:53   42:36   43:08   43:22                                 
             6806AL COBF                             9:21    1:38    1:19    2:08   11:20    4:10    0:57   11:43    0:32    0:14                                 
  104   1955 MOULIERE, M-Bernade D65        43:44   13:08   15:21   17:54   21:12   29:00   35:55   37:34   42:16   43:23   43:44                                 
             0207PI VO                              13:08    2:13    2:33    3:18    7:48    6:55    1:39    4:42    1:07    0:21                                 
  105   1370 DUCOS, Elisabeth    D50        43:55    7:51    9:47   12:57   16:36   29:19   36:41   38:14   42:59   43:38   43:55                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           7:51    1:56    3:10    3:39   12:43    7:22    1:33    4:45    0:39    0:17                                 
  106   1454 THIEBAUT, Evelyne   D50        44:00    9:27   12:00   15:32   19:12   29:24   37:38   39:03   42:57   43:39   44:00                                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        9:27    2:33    3:32    3:40   10:12    8:14    1:25    3:54    0:42    0:21                                 
  107   2015 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard  H60        44:06    8:22   10:36   12:49   19:12   28:33   34:58   36:53   42:01   43:23   44:06                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      8:22    2:14    2:13    6:23    9:21    6:25    1:55    5:08    1:22    0:43                                 
  108   1747 PITAVAL, Sylvie     D50        44:35    7:31   11:42   18:34   21:39   28:56   37:51   39:35   43:44   44:17   44:35                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             7:31    4:11    6:52    3:05    7:17    8:55    1:44    4:09    0:33    0:18                                 
  109   1720 CABON, Monique      D60        44:48    8:14   11:17   14:31   17:57   27:50   36:58   39:04   43:15   44:24   44:48                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       8:14    3:03    3:14    3:26    9:53    9:08    2:06    4:11    1:09    0:24                                 
  110   1459 GEOFFROY, Nicole    D60        45:37    9:17   11:43   15:36   18:51   26:46   35:44   37:41   44:18   45:15   45:37                                 
             3408LR AMSO34                           9:17    2:26    3:53    3:15    7:55    8:58    1:57    6:37    0:57    0:22                                 
  110   1728 LE NAOUR, Gaelle    D50        45:37   13:04   15:13   19:25   22:37   29:11   34:28   35:53   44:39   45:17   45:37                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                      13:04    2:09    4:12    3:12    6:34    5:17    1:25    8:46    0:38    0:20                                 
  112   1152 GUINET, Laurence    D50        45:45    8:50   11:01   13:58   18:11   27:52   38:25   40:24   44:34   45:23   45:45                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                     8:50    2:11    2:57    4:13    9:41   10:33    1:59    4:10    0:49    0:22                                 
  113   1546 TINCHANT, J-Marc    H65        45:47    8:56   12:04   14:17   16:42   31:44   39:16   40:42   44:23   45:15   45:47                                 
             2517FC OTB                              8:56    3:08    2:13    2:25   15:02    7:32    1:26    3:41    0:52    0:32                                 
  114   1339 SIMONET, Marie      D60        45:50    8:02   10:53   12:53   17:01   28:43   37:11   39:02   44:23   45:22   45:50                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     8:02    2:51    2:00    4:08   11:42    8:28    1:51    5:21    0:59    0:28                                 
  115   1915 ARMBRUSTER, Marie   D50        45:55    8:02   11:22   13:09   15:59   25:03   33:43   34:56   44:51   45:32   45:55                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        8:02    3:20    1:47    2:50    9:04    8:40    1:13    9:55    0:41    0:23                                 
  116   1259 LAMINETTE, M-Odile  D50        46:02    9:11   11:49   14:14   17:52   26:24   38:31   40:02   45:08   45:45   46:02                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           9:11    2:38    2:25    3:38    8:32   12:07    1:31    5:06    0:37    0:17                                 
  117   1015 BOYER, Bernard      H60        46:07    7:37   12:18   15:16   18:54   32:03   38:53   40:49   44:52   45:46   46:07                                 
             8702LI CSAGL                            7:37    4:41    2:58    3:38   13:09    6:50    1:56    4:03    0:54    0:21                                 
  118   1040 ROBERT, Francoise   D60        46:19    8:27   10:03   17:34   22:02   32:33   39:27   41:29   45:24   46:01   46:19                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         8:27    1:36    7:31    4:28   10:31    6:54    2:02    3:55    0:37    0:18                                 
  119   1116 DUVOUX, France      D60        46:20    7:56   11:43   17:02   19:52   30:33   38:25   40:15   45:06   45:55   46:20                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     7:56    3:47    5:19    2:50   10:41    7:52    1:50    4:51    0:49    0:25                                 
  120   1971 GERBEAUX, Marie-jea D55        46:55    7:47   15:42   18:19   21:33   32:06   40:57   42:39   45:47   46:34   46:55                                 
             6205NO O                               7:47    7:55    2:37    3:14   10:33    8:51    1:42    3:08    0:47    0:21                                 
  121   1141 SELINGUE, Ccile    D16        48:16   18:49   21:36   23:14   27:36   37:09   42:56   44:11   47:18   48:00   48:16                                 
             6208NO BA                              18:49    2:47    1:38    4:22    9:33    5:47    1:15    3:07    0:42    0:16                                 
  122   1421 POGU, Paulette      D60        48:55    9:32   14:10   17:11   21:28   29:57   38:56   41:07   47:33   48:31   48:55                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      9:32    4:38    3:01    4:17    8:29    8:59    2:11    6:26    0:58    0:24                                 
  123   1754 BAUDOIN, J-Paul     H60        49:04    5:53   10:50   13:31   16:35   23:27   43:11   44:34   48:04   48:47   49:04                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             5:53    4:57    2:41    3:04    6:52   19:44    1:23    3:30    0:43    0:17                                 
  124   1274 DUBROCA, J-Michel   H60        49:13    7:24   13:28   19:35   23:33   34:54   42:32   44:17   47:56   48:44   49:13                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      7:24    6:04    6:07    3:58   11:21    7:38    1:45    3:39    0:48    0:29                                 
  125   1500 PERROCHON, Francois D50        49:57   10:01   13:31   17:08   26:27   36:38   42:38   44:07   48:47   49:34   49:57                                 
             4010AQ BONO                            10:01    3:30    3:37    9:19   10:11    6:00    1:29    4:40    0:47    0:23                                 
  126   1753 BAUDOIN, Annie      D60        50:07    9:41   12:20   15:30   19:32   30:04   42:50   44:53   48:46   49:45   50:07                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             9:41    2:39    3:10    4:02   10:32   12:46    2:03    3:53    0:59    0:22                                 
  127   1561 GREVET, Claudie     D50        50:51   14:24   17:12   20:27   24:17   33:54   42:54   45:07   49:29   50:29   50:51                                 
             6806AL COBF                            14:24    2:48    3:15    3:50    9:37    9:00    2:13    4:22    1:00    0:22                                 
  128   1956 RICHARD, Nicole     D60        50:59   12:47   16:36   21:53   24:47   35:24   43:04   45:07   49:50   50:41   50:59                                 
             0207PI VO                              12:47    3:49    5:17    2:54   10:37    7:40    2:03    4:43    0:51    0:18                                 
  129   1702 GANDON, J-Claude    H65        51:14    7:19   11:02   14:17   27:32   39:04   44:48   46:16   49:55   50:51   51:14                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             7:19    3:43    3:15   13:15   11:32    5:44    1:28    3:39    0:56    0:23                                 
  130   1050 VILLEDIEU, Martine  D55        51:16    8:16    9:44   20:09   22:46   35:08   44:14   45:39   49:56   50:51   51:16                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         8:16    1:28   10:25    2:37   12:22    9:06    1:25    4:17    0:55    0:25                                 
  131   2055 GUIGUET, Michel     H65        51:35    6:21    8:18   10:19   17:39   25:41   31:00   45:06   49:38   50:44   51:35           31:50                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     6:21    1:57    2:01    7:20    8:02    5:19   14:06    4:32    1:06    0:51             *73                 
  132   1539 BOUVERET, Michelle  D55        51:42    7:25   11:35   22:31   25:46   33:55   46:03   47:43   50:42   51:21   51:42                                 
             2517FC OTB                              7:25    4:10   10:56    3:15    8:09   12:08    1:40    2:59    0:39    0:21                                 
  133   1980 PARIS, Alain        H60        51:55    9:19   10:41   13:30   16:33   24:23   46:38   48:03   50:54   51:32   51:55                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         9:19    1:22    2:49    3:03    7:50   22:15    1:25    2:51    0:38    0:23                                 
  134   1445 KIEFFER, Mireille   D60        51:58   12:39   15:38   19:00   22:43   32:50   41:58   44:53   50:30   51:32   51:58                                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                    12:39    2:59    3:22    3:43   10:07    9:08    2:55    5:37    1:02    0:26                                 
  135   1028 GROSJEAN, Pierre    H70        55:05    8:47   11:48   27:30   30:55   43:20   49:22   51:02   54:10   54:44   55:05                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         8:47    3:01   15:42    3:25   12:25    6:02    1:40    3:08    0:34    0:21                                 
  136   1995 CALANDOT, Michelle  D55        55:09   10:11   14:59   17:17   20:30   34:03   46:28   48:22   53:49   54:43   55:09                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                    10:11    4:48    2:18    3:13   13:33   12:25    1:54    5:27    0:54    0:26                                 
  137   1503 PONCELET, Agnes     D60        55:28   10:35   13:02   16:28   28:13   37:16   46:07   48:30   53:58   54:58   55:28                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    10:35    2:27    3:26   11:45    9:03    8:51    2:23    5:28    1:00    0:30                                 
  138   1242 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul H60        55:34   22:01   25:19   27:46   35:45   42:06   49:18   50:22   54:33   55:13   55:34                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    22:01    3:18    2:27    7:59    6:21    7:12    1:04    4:11    0:40    0:21                                 
  139   2035 CRETE, Camille      D16        55:47    9:49   12:16   17:06   21:35   35:58   48:35   50:59   54:56   55:30   55:47                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         9:49    2:27    4:50    4:29   14:23   12:37    2:24    3:57    0:34    0:17                                 
  140   2019 TOULEMONDE, Camille D16        56:18   14:11   21:18   26:02   29:18   39:49   48:02   50:40   55:18   56:03   56:18                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                     14:11    7:07    4:44    3:16   10:31    8:13    2:38    4:38    0:45    0:15                                 
  141   1494 DUBOIS, Sylvie      D50        57:20   11:35   13:52   27:40   32:24   42:23   50:43   52:22   56:06   56:56   57:20           22:36                 
             7709IF USM/CO                          11:35    2:17   13:48    4:44    9:59    8:20    1:39    3:44    0:50    0:24             *37                 
  142   1601 NOY-GSELL, Arielle  D16        57:31    6:52    9:10   11:33   15:10   39:44   50:48   52:32   56:26   57:16   57:31                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:52    2:18    2:23    3:37   24:34   11:04    1:44    3:54    0:50    0:15                                 
  143   1443 ROLLET, M-Madeleine D60        57:50    9:39   15:20   28:39   31:57   40:20   47:52   49:38   56:34   57:26   57:50                                 
             5415LO LOV VANDOEUV                     9:39    5:41   13:19    3:18    8:23    7:32    1:46    6:56    0:52    0:24                                 
  144   1157 TREZEGUET, Catherin D50        58:19   13:12   18:43   23:20   29:08   38:13   49:55   53:03   57:08   57:54   58:19                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                            13:12    5:31    4:37    5:48    9:05   11:42    3:08    4:05    0:46    0:25                                 
  145   1885 BEGUINOT, Jacques   H70        58:20    9:53   12:03   24:03   28:07   41:10   50:08   52:10   57:02   57:56   58:20                                 
             5501LO SAV VERDUNOI                     9:53    2:10   12:00    4:04   13:03    8:58    2:02    4:52    0:54    0:24                                 
  146   1381 DODIN, Genevieve    D60        58:44   17:59   22:01   25:26   29:50   38:22   47:10   49:11   57:29   58:17   58:44                                 
             8809LO HVO                             17:59    4:02    3:25    4:24    8:32    8:48    2:01    8:18    0:48    0:27                                 
  147   1007 LEMBEZAT, Christian H60        59:22   14:07   18:25   20:41   31:21   40:10   49:47   51:44   57:33   58:42   59:22                                 
             COOL COOL                              14:07    4:18    2:16   10:40    8:49    9:37    1:57    5:49    1:09    0:40                                 
  148   1218 COCAULT, Yvonne     D60        59:24    9:48   13:56   17:05   20:22   31:59   46:08   47:47   57:49   58:59   59:24                                 
             5604BR COL                              9:48    4:08    3:09    3:17   11:37   14:09    1:39   10:02    1:10    0:25                                 
  149   1206 BOUSQUET, Michel    H70        59:49   11:28   15:55   19:04   24:12   38:57   50:26   54:05   58:25   59:15   59:49                                 
             9504IF 9504 MJC                        11:28    4:27    3:09    5:08   14:45   11:29    3:39    4:20    0:50    0:34                                 
  150   1082 JOUVE, Colette      D55      1:00:32    8:34   10:58   14:11   18:35   39:16   49:58   51:57   58:42   59:49 1:00:32                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     8:34    2:24    3:13    4:24   20:41   10:42    1:59    6:45    1:07    0:43                                 
  151   1572 SUTTER, Odile       D50      1:00:33   18:09   20:26   23:02   26:50   43:05   51:38   54:46   59:18 1:00:11 1:00:33                                 
             6806AL COBF                            18:09    2:17    2:36    3:48   16:15    8:33    3:08    4:32    0:53    0:22                                 
  152   1520 JOLY, Alain         H60      1:01:07    9:38   12:46   16:31   22:47   41:46   51:42   54:13   59:30 1:00:30 1:01:07                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       9:38    3:08    3:45    6:16   18:59    9:56    2:31    5:17    1:00    0:37                                 
  153   1794 BOURRIN, M-Francois D55      1:02:16   20:37   32:40   35:02   38:47   49:44   56:20   57:56 1:01:25 1:01:59 1:02:16                                 
             4203RA OE42                            20:37   12:03    2:22    3:45   10:57    6:36    1:36    3:29    0:34    0:17                                 
  154   1017 DRAULT, J-Raymond   H65      1:03:27    9:35   16:21   18:49   23:00   40:48   50:41   53:23 1:01:30 1:02:51 1:03:27                                 
             8702LI CSAGL                            9:35    6:46    2:28    4:11   17:48    9:53    2:42    8:07    1:21    0:36                                 
  155   1021 BREMAUD, Veronique  D50      1:03:30   21:02   23:23   25:59   30:00   46:10   54:35   57:35 1:02:22 1:03:00 1:03:30                                 
             1202MP VO12                            21:02    2:21    2:36    4:01   16:10    8:25    3:00    4:47    0:38    0:30                                 
  156   1307 CAZALA, Dominique   D50      1:04:23   26:10   29:58   35:18   38:19   48:43   56:24   58:19 1:03:09 1:04:00 1:04:23                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                     26:10    3:48    5:20    3:01   10:24    7:41    1:55    4:50    0:51    0:23                                 
  157   1099 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicol D60      1:04:52   12:25   18:50   25:22   30:17   45:03   55:14   57:23 1:03:13 1:04:15 1:04:52                                 
             5413LO CO PIENNES                      12:25    6:25    6:32    4:55   14:46   10:11    2:09    5:50    1:02    0:37                                 
  158   1954 LECOYER, Annick     D55      1:04:54   14:32   20:10   25:21   30:18   49:20   56:25   58:34 1:03:32 1:04:32 1:04:54                                 
             0207PI VO                              14:32    5:38    5:11    4:57   19:02    7:05    2:09    4:58    1:00    0:22                                 
  159   1655 BRISSARD, Virginie  D16      1:05:25   12:06   13:43   16:06   18:49   29:07   58:54 1:00:38 1:04:35 1:05:07 1:05:25                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                           12:06    1:37    2:23    2:43   10:18   29:47    1:44    3:57    0:32    0:18                                 
  160   2063 RENOTTE, Manon      D65      1:06:38   10:15   13:31   16:48   20:06   28:18   37:19   39:08 1:05:32 1:06:15 1:06:38                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    10:15    3:16    3:17    3:18    8:12    9:01    1:49   26:24    0:43    0:23                                 
  161   1684 EVEN, Laurie        D16      1:08:47   13:14   23:38   25:49   29:41   49:15   59:36 1:01:49 1:07:21 1:08:28 1:08:47                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                    13:14   10:24    2:11    3:52   19:34   10:21    2:13    5:32    1:07    0:19                                 
  162   1150 CHAVERNAC, Bruno    H70      1:09:32   15:46   19:47   24:48   29:59   44:38   56:49   59:17 1:07:39 1:08:59 1:09:32                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                    15:46    4:01    5:01    5:11   14:39   12:11    2:28    8:22    1:20    0:33                                 
  163   1008 LEMBEZAT, Christine D55      1:11:53   20:29   26:26   28:55   33:11   44:08   56:41   58:06 1:10:37 1:11:35 1:11:53                                 
             COOL COOL                              20:29    5:57    2:29    4:16   10:57   12:33    1:25   12:31    0:58    0:18                                 
  164   1470 ALLANCON, Claudine  D60      1:11:54   14:30   18:24   25:12   30:59   47:26   59:54 1:02:44 1:09:51 1:11:12 1:11:54                                 
             2906BR BO                              14:30    3:54    6:48    5:47   16:27   12:28    2:50    7:07    1:21    0:42                                 
  165   1703 GUET, Martine       D55      1:12:44   21:43   24:10   27:21   31:40   46:34   56:03   58:44 1:10:51 1:12:08 1:12:44                                 
             6906RA ALCO                            21:43    2:27    3:11    4:19   14:54    9:29    2:41   12:07    1:17    0:36                                 
  166   1521 JOLY, Francoise     D65      1:13:07   14:17   17:37   25:17   31:41   47:03 1:00:28 1:03:59 1:11:14 1:12:19 1:13:07                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                      14:17    3:20    7:40    6:24   15:22   13:25    3:31    7:15    1:05    0:48                                 
  167   1441 POUPIER, Claudine   D60      1:13:38   17:34   20:47   23:59   27:26   35:26   44:29   46:30 1:12:37 1:13:17 1:13:38                                 
             7203PL CSEPNM                          17:34    3:13    3:12    3:27    8:00    9:03    2:01   26:07    0:40    0:21                                 
  168   1450 CORDIER, Sylvie     D55      1:17:39   13:54   19:23   24:13   30:34   51:52 1:04:58 1:07:39 1:14:56 1:17:17 1:17:39                                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                       13:54    5:29    4:50    6:21   21:18   13:06    2:41    7:17    2:21    0:22                                 
  169   1027 GROSJEAN, A-Marie   D70      1:18:25    8:06   24:36   27:39   32:43   47:05 1:10:34 1:12:14 1:17:08 1:18:05 1:18:25                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         8:06   16:30    3:03    5:04   14:22   23:29    1:40    4:54    0:57    0:20                                 
  170   1507 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne   D60      1:23:04   18:07   23:39   34:54   41:26   56:51 1:10:21 1:13:17 1:21:09 1:22:18 1:23:04                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                      18:07    5:32   11:15    6:32   15:25   13:30    2:56    7:52    1:09    0:46                                 
  171   1785 THIEBAULT, M-Paule  D60      1:26:50   11:43   19:23   24:28   30:04   48:08 1:10:37 1:19:47 1:25:40 1:26:32 1:26:50                                 
             6804AL COColmar                        11:43    7:40    5:05    5:36   18:04   22:29    9:10    5:53    0:52    0:18                                 
  172   1154 VERT, Genevieve     D60      1:28:57   33:16   36:18   42:22   47:54 1:05:41 1:16:59 1:19:52 1:26:54 1:28:14 1:28:57                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                    33:16    3:02    6:04    5:32   17:47   11:18    2:53    7:02    1:20    0:43                                 
  173   1151 CHAVERNAC, Chantal  D70      1:30:29   27:32   31:31   36:28   42:38 1:04:11 1:17:11 1:20:02 1:28:29 1:29:41 1:30:29                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                    27:32    3:59    4:57    6:10   21:33   13:00    2:51    8:27    1:12    0:48                                 
  174   1730 LEFOUEST, M-Therese D70      1:32:11   11:35   30:11   36:13   45:19 1:05:27 1:18:02 1:20:44 1:29:58 1:31:30 1:32:11                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                      11:35   18:36    6:02    9:06   20:08   12:35    2:42    9:14    1:32    0:41                                 
  175   1120 PIGER, Ghislaine    D70      1:35:59   15:31   34:13   40:10   49:20 1:09:29 1:22:05 1:24:28 1:34:04 1:35:22 1:35:59                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                    15:31   18:42    5:57    9:10   20:09   12:36    2:23    9:36    1:18    0:37                                 
  176   1093 ROUX, Annie         D55      1:48:09   29:26   45:08   49:59   54:48 1:23:23 1:38:20 1:41:01 1:47:01 1:47:50 1:48:09                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                    29:26   15:42    4:51    4:49   28:35   14:57    2:41    6:00    0:49    0:19                                 
  177   1262 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Caro D70      1:58:32   20:13   24:02   50:51 1:01:21 1:30:54 1:44:23 1:47:38 1:56:31 1:57:48 1:58:32                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          20:13    3:49   26:49   10:30   29:33   13:29    3:15    8:53    1:17    0:44                                 
  178   1440 LAUNEY, Noella      D70      2:08:51 1:06:44 1:21:37 1:25:36 1:32:09 1:45:01 1:58:13 2:01:06 2:07:13 2:08:20 2:08:51                                 
             7203PL CSEPNM                        1:06:44   14:53    3:59    6:33   12:52   13:12    2:53    6:07    1:07    0:31                                 
  179   1309 FOURGASSIE, Alain   H60      2:30:37 2:02:20 2:06:35 2:09:00 2:11:34 2:18:43 2:24:46 2:26:05 2:29:30 2:30:16 2:30:37                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                   2:02:20    4:15    2:25    2:34    7:09    6:03    1:19    3:25    0:46    0:21                                 

        1205 BOUSQUET, Huguette  D70           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   51:57                                 
             9504IF 9504 MJC                                                                                                51:57                                 
        1343 VARDANEGA, Odile    D55           pm   13:07   16:48   22:28   29:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                    13:07    3:41    5:40    7:12                                                                                 
        1504 THIEBAULT, Monique  D60           pm    8:05   10:38   12:21   18:46   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             8:05    2:33    1:43    6:25                                                                                 
        1633 LEMERCIER, Jocelyne D55           pm   11:43   17:20   20:48   26:32   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:08:06 1:09:00                                 
             5407LO SO Lunville                    11:43    5:37    3:28    5:44                                   41:34    0:54                                 
        1797 DEFIX, Anne Claire  D16           pm    8:56   10:24   12:18   -----   28:48   33:12   34:09   36:59   37:29   37:45                                 
             4203RA OE42                             8:56    1:28    1:54           16:30    4:24    0:57    2:50    0:30    0:16                                 
        1824 DECHAVANNE, Denise  D55           pm   12:43   19:30   32:11   42:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             6911RA CSMR                            12:43    6:47   12:41   10:19                                                                                 
        1907 AVIRON, M-Therese   D55           pm   20:46   27:11   32:15   38:42 1:07:20   ----- 1:53:25 2:01:04 2:02:22 2:03:13                                 
             3705CE COTS                            20:46    6:25    5:04    6:27   28:38           46:05    7:39    1:18    0:51                                 
        1924 LAURENT, Therese    D70           pm   22:37   28:28   32:01   37:48   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:19:11 1:20:02                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                       22:37    5:51    3:33    5:47                                   41:23    0:51                                 
        2011 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo    D55           pm   13:21   17:42   20:11   -----   47:55   55:30   56:59 1:09:46 1:10:47 1:11:15                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                      13:21    4:21    2:29           27:44    7:35    1:29   12:47    1:01    0:28                                 
        2013 LOUAT, Aime         H60           pm   10:40   12:47   14:11   -----   23:43   29:29   30:37   33:19   33:51   34:14                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                      10:40    2:07    1:24            9:32    5:46    1:08    2:42    0:32    0:23                                 
        1396 RICHAUD, Alain      H60      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             8302AZ DRACO                                                                                                                                         
   nc   1694 CHEVALIER, Caroline D16        48:36   10:38   14:33   17:11   23:33   33:04   41:39   43:29   47:20   48:17   48:36                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    10:38    3:55    2:38    6:22    9:31    8:35    1:50    3:51    0:57    0:19                                 



E  (109)                                1.3 km  100 m   8 P                            
                                                    1(33)   2(70)   3(71)   4(56)   5(80)   6(67)   7(62)  8(255)       A                                         

    1   1819 BASSET, Marian      H14        16:02    2:07    4:27    6:01    6:33   11:37   12:57   14:14   15:43   16:02                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             2:07    2:20    1:34    0:32    5:04    1:20    1:17    1:29    0:19                                         
    2   1256 GROSSI, Kurtys      H14        16:34    2:51    5:11    6:55    7:24   11:19   13:31   14:49   16:20   16:34                                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:51    2:20    1:44    0:29    3:55    2:12    1:18    1:31    0:14                                         
    3   1943 MOREAU, Noe         H14        17:06    2:24    5:49    7:32    8:17   11:42   13:50   15:29   16:50   17:06                                         
             2605RA VSO                              2:24    3:25    1:43    0:45    3:25    2:08    1:39    1:21    0:16                                         
    4   1079 DELENNE, William    H14        18:11    2:21    4:36    6:23    6:59   13:21   15:12   16:32   17:57   18:11                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:21    2:15    1:47    0:36    6:22    1:51    1:20    1:25    0:14                                         
    5   1908 DAVIGNON, Flavien   H14        18:51    3:00    5:58    8:00    8:48   13:33   15:04   16:46   18:39   18:51                                         
             3705CE COTS                             3:00    2:58    2:02    0:48    4:45    1:31    1:42    1:53    0:12                                         
    6   1946 SIMON, Antoine      H14        18:55    2:27    4:56    7:10    7:44   13:00   15:51   16:59   18:37   18:55                                         
             2605RA VSO                              2:27    2:29    2:14    0:34    5:16    2:51    1:08    1:38    0:18                                         
    7   1635 MATHIS, Martin      H14        19:03    3:04    6:17    8:03    8:43   13:00   16:00   17:30   18:48   19:03                                         
             5407LO SO Lunville                     3:04    3:13    1:46    0:40    4:17    3:00    1:30    1:18    0:15                                         
    8   1735 CHABANCE, Thomas    H14        19:40    2:01    4:21    6:13    6:53   12:42   15:55   17:23   19:25   19:40                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             2:01    2:20    1:52    0:40    5:49    3:13    1:28    2:02    0:15                                         
    9   1085 LAVILLE, Julien     H14        19:41    5:11    8:33   10:31   11:06   14:43   16:24   17:43   19:25   19:41                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     5:11    3:22    1:58    0:35    3:37    1:41    1:19    1:42    0:16                                         
   10   1063 ROULLEAUX, Julie    D14        20:06    2:29    6:57    9:07    9:46   14:26   16:15   17:42   19:46   20:06                                         
             9105IF COLE                             2:29    4:28    2:10    0:39    4:40    1:49    1:27    2:04    0:20                                         
   11   1074 DELENNE, Adrien     H14        20:10    2:46    5:24    7:03    7:39   14:53   16:58   18:17   19:57   20:10                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:46    2:38    1:39    0:36    7:14    2:05    1:19    1:40    0:13                                         
   12   1745 PERRIN, Arnaud      H14        20:29    4:40    6:45    8:27    9:02   15:31   17:19   18:42   20:12   20:29                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             4:40    2:05    1:42    0:35    6:29    1:48    1:23    1:30    0:17                                         
   13   1744 LOPEZ, Etienne      H14        20:37    2:31    5:05    7:19    7:58   13:07   15:22   18:32   20:19   20:37                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             2:31    2:34    2:14    0:39    5:09    2:15    3:10    1:47    0:18                                         
   14   1263 MALAK, Nathan       H14        20:59    4:08    7:04    9:13   10:01   15:15   17:32   18:56   20:41   20:59                                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:08    2:56    2:09    0:48    5:14    2:17    1:24    1:45    0:18                                         
   15   1409 MARTINEZ, Pierre    H14        21:22    2:02   10:45   12:35   13:10   17:21   18:36   19:45   21:08   21:22                                         
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          2:02    8:43    1:50    0:35    4:11    1:15    1:09    1:23    0:14                                         
   16   1369 BRESOLIN, Maxime    H14        21:32    2:53    7:21    9:32   10:24   14:23   17:59   19:39   21:19   21:32                                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:53    4:28    2:11    0:52    3:59    3:36    1:40    1:40    0:13                                         
   17   1868 BODY, Mathilde      D14        21:45    3:37    6:24    8:24    9:00   15:05   18:09   19:36   21:30   21:45                                         
             7305RA ECHO 73                          3:37    2:47    2:00    0:36    6:05    3:04    1:27    1:54    0:15                                         
   18   1607 ROGER, Aymeric      H14        21:48    2:24    4:39    6:09    6:46   17:43   19:03   20:28   21:33   21:48                                         
             7807IF GO78                             2:24    2:15    1:30    0:37   10:57    1:20    1:25    1:05    0:15                                         
   19   1111 SERRAND, Arthur     H14        21:52    2:59    7:12    9:15   10:17   14:43   16:44   19:55   21:35   21:52                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:59    4:13    2:03    1:02    4:26    2:01    3:11    1:40    0:17                                         
   20   1910 GIRARD, Lucille     D14        22:20    2:59    5:57    8:13    8:46   14:53   18:11   20:01   22:00   22:20                                         
             3705CE COTS                             2:59    2:58    2:16    0:33    6:07    3:18    1:50    1:59    0:20                                         
   21   1965 HABERKORN, Chlo    D14        22:38    5:52    8:32   10:36   11:17   17:29   19:05   20:40   22:21   22:38                                         
             2105BO ADOChenve                       5:52    2:40    2:04    0:41    6:12    1:36    1:35    1:41    0:17                                         
   22   1799 DEFIX, Julia        D14        22:52    2:56    6:11    8:17    8:59   14:53   16:49   20:34   22:39   22:52                                         
             4203RA OE42                             2:56    3:15    2:06    0:42    5:54    1:56    3:45    2:05    0:13                                         
   23   1519 JACQUET, Martin     H14        23:13    3:21    7:00    8:55   11:06   18:36   20:21   21:36   22:59   23:13                                         
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       3:21    3:39    1:55    2:11    7:30    1:45    1:15    1:23    0:14                                         
   24   1106 FOL, Loreline       D14        23:18    3:20    7:24    9:44   10:31   16:41   18:56   21:00   23:04   23:18                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:20    4:04    2:20    0:47    6:10    2:15    2:04    2:04    0:14                                         
   25   1003 BONDIVENNE, Perrine D14        23:39    3:45    8:19   10:30   11:16   17:53   19:49   21:34   23:27   23:39                                         
             COOL COOL                               3:45    4:34    2:11    0:46    6:37    1:56    1:45    1:53    0:12                                         
   26   1674 DOUSSET, Valentin   H14        23:56    4:00    7:55   10:52   11:41   17:23   19:42   21:48   23:36   23:56                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:00    3:55    2:57    0:49    5:42    2:19    2:06    1:48    0:20                                         
   27   1914 PETER-JAN, Lucile   D14        23:59    3:23    5:53    7:44    8:20   14:49   16:30   22:02   23:44   23:59                                         
             3705CE COTS                             3:23    2:30    1:51    0:36    6:29    1:41    5:32    1:42    0:15                                         
   28   1482 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien  H14        24:04    7:01   10:20   12:09   12:45   16:36   20:35   22:00   23:49   24:04                                         
             2606RA LOUP                             7:01    3:19    1:49    0:36    3:51    3:59    1:25    1:49    0:15                                         
   28   1839 VUITTON, Gaetan     H14        24:04    2:45    5:30    7:26    8:15   18:47   20:29   22:03   23:47   24:04                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             2:45    2:45    1:56    0:49   10:32    1:42    1:34    1:44    0:17                                         
   30   1605 RAUTURIER, Quentin  H14        24:18    1:56    3:49    5:25    5:53   10:26   21:45   22:41   24:05   24:18                                         
             7807IF GO78                             1:56    1:53    1:36    0:28    4:33   11:19    0:56    1:24    0:13                                         
   31   1923 JANAND, Pierre-Loui H14        24:33    2:42    5:24    7:40    8:24   18:59   21:04   22:34   24:14   24:33                                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        2:42    2:42    2:16    0:44   10:35    2:05    1:30    1:40    0:19                                         
   32   1314 LOUCHART, Victor    H14        25:34    2:37    5:09    7:10    9:22   16:10   21:34   23:48   25:19   25:34                                         
             5906NO VALMO                            2:37    2:32    2:01    2:12    6:48    5:24    2:14    1:31    0:15                                         
   33   1388 SAVART, Titouan     H14        25:37    3:06    6:32    9:12   11:34   16:28   21:00   23:36   25:23   25:37                                         
             8809LO HVO                              3:06    3:26    2:40    2:22    4:54    4:32    2:36    1:47    0:14                                         
   34   1846 GUINOT, Marion      D14        26:05    3:10    6:32    9:15    9:59   17:06   21:30   23:28   25:52   26:05                                         
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:10    3:22    2:43    0:44    7:07    4:24    1:58    2:24    0:13                                         
   35   1804 MARLIAC, Quentin    H14        26:08    4:35    9:03   11:18   12:13   18:57   21:23   23:41   25:48   26:08                                         
             4203RA OE42                             4:35    4:28    2:15    0:55    6:44    2:26    2:18    2:07    0:20                                         
   36   1038 RINGOT, Paul        H14        26:36    3:26    6:05    8:38    9:28   17:28   21:04   23:33   26:15   26:36                                         
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:26    2:39    2:33    0:50    8:00    3:36    2:29    2:42    0:21                                         
   37   1808 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Th H14        27:21    3:46    7:49   11:04   13:43   20:43   22:54   24:42   27:03   27:21                                         
             4203RA OE42                             3:46    4:03    3:15    2:39    7:00    2:11    1:48    2:21    0:18                                         
   38   1217 ANGLADE, Lucile     D14        27:29    3:40    8:10   10:43   11:25   19:42   21:43   24:49   27:13   27:29                                         
             5604BR COL                              3:40    4:30    2:33    0:42    8:17    2:01    3:06    2:24    0:16                                         
   39   1666 BISSIERE, Camille   D14        27:46    2:52    5:52    7:51    9:19   19:58   22:14   25:04   27:32   27:46                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:52    3:00    1:59    1:28   10:39    2:16    2:50    2:28    0:14                                         
   40   1963 DERIAZ, Samson      H14        28:34    3:49    7:25   10:19   11:16   23:10   24:52   26:19   28:20   28:34                                         
             2105BO ADOChenve                       3:49    3:36    2:54    0:57   11:54    1:42    1:27    2:01    0:14                                         
   41   1516 HUROT, Benjamin     H14        28:42    7:08    9:29   16:26   18:20   23:23   25:08   26:20   28:25   28:42                                         
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       7:08    2:21    6:57    1:54    5:03    1:45    1:12    2:05    0:17                                         
   42   1081 ELIAS, Pauline      D14        28:46    3:21    6:36    8:40    9:22   20:58   23:46   26:21   28:27   28:46                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:21    3:15    2:04    0:42   11:36    2:48    2:35    2:06    0:19                                         
   43   2032 BAUDREY, Florian    H14        28:52   11:01   16:03   18:13   18:59   22:53   25:02   26:50   28:40   28:52                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                        11:01    5:02    2:10    0:46    3:54    2:09    1:48    1:50    0:12                                         
   44   1353 PICAZO, Marie       D14        29:08    2:38    5:19    7:25    7:58   21:55   23:36   26:28   28:55   29:08                                         
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        2:38    2:41    2:06    0:33   13:57    1:41    2:52    2:27    0:13                                         
   45   1566 KORCHAK, Nathalie   D14        29:14    3:07    6:11    9:12   15:54   20:30   22:53   26:38   28:56   29:14                                         
             6806AL COBF                             3:07    3:04    3:01    6:42    4:36    2:23    3:45    2:18    0:18                                         
   46   1075 DELENNE, Camillia   D14        29:29    7:30   10:49   13:04   13:40   20:59   25:56   27:24   29:11   29:29                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     7:30    3:19    2:15    0:36    7:19    4:57    1:28    1:47    0:18                                         
   47   2060 XIMENEZ, Vincent    H14        29:44    3:46    7:22    9:54   11:04   21:50   25:21   27:41   29:28   29:44                                         
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     3:46    3:36    2:32    1:10   10:46    3:31    2:20    1:47    0:16                                         
   48   1047 VALETTE, Marion     D14        29:51    3:17    6:36    8:41    9:19   21:08   25:04   27:16   29:35   29:51                                         
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:17    3:19    2:05    0:38   11:49    3:56    2:12    2:19    0:16                                         
   49   1737 DROIN, Solene       D14        30:31    3:41    6:48    8:49    9:25   24:41   26:40   28:24   30:18   30:31           29:47                         
             4201RA NOSE                             3:41    3:07    2:01    0:36   15:16    1:59    1:44    1:54    0:13             *74                         
   50   1089 MAGNON, Robin       H14        31:02    4:06   13:58   16:25   17:12   24:58   27:12   28:48   30:45   31:02                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:06    9:52    2:27    0:47    7:46    2:14    1:36    1:57    0:17                                         
   51   1177 BEAUVIR, Maelle     D14        31:13    9:51   13:47   15:38   16:14   23:03   27:53   29:22   31:01   31:13                                         
             3502BR CRCO                             9:51    3:56    1:51    0:36    6:49    4:50    1:29    1:39    0:12                                         
   52   1060 MOLINIER, Caroline  D14        31:28    2:53    5:47    9:07   15:53   26:22   28:11   29:32   31:11   31:28                                         
             9105IF COLE                             2:53    2:54    3:20    6:46   10:29    1:49    1:21    1:39    0:17                                         
   53   2001 ROBERT, David       H14        31:34    2:47    4:57    7:03   12:41   26:15   28:59   29:53   31:20   31:34                                         
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     2:47    2:10    2:06    5:38   13:34    2:44    0:54    1:27    0:14                                         
   54   1227 LECHANU, Alex       H14        31:40    3:57    9:30   11:56   13:10   23:51   26:39   29:31   31:21   31:40                                         
             5604BR COL                              3:57    5:33    2:26    1:14   10:41    2:48    2:52    1:50    0:19                                         
   55   2051 VERCAUTEREN, Antoin H14        32:13    5:48    9:42   11:30   12:17   20:10   21:42   30:15   31:59   32:13                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:48    3:54    1:48    0:47    7:53    1:32    8:33    1:44    0:14                                         
   56   1104 ESCAUT, Lorraine    D14        33:29    4:35    8:20   12:05   13:52   25:42   28:52   31:05   33:14   33:29                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:35    3:45    3:45    1:47   11:50    3:10    2:13    2:09    0:15                                         
   57   1330 GODEFROY, Simon     H14        33:36    3:56   12:55   15:14   16:02   25:28   28:02   30:42   33:17   33:36                                         
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:56    8:59    2:19    0:48    9:26    2:34    2:40    2:35    0:19                                         
   58   1953 LARGILLRE, Nicolas H14        33:59    5:03    8:26   10:28   11:05   26:52   29:25   31:36   33:41   33:59                                         
             0207PI VO                               5:03    3:23    2:02    0:37   15:47    2:33    2:11    2:05    0:18                                         
   59   1095 SOGNO, Martin       H14        34:00    2:29    4:59    7:11   10:25   25:07   27:01   29:39   33:16   34:00                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:29    2:30    2:12    3:14   14:42    1:54    2:38    3:37    0:44                                         
   60   1701 BONORA, Marine      D14        34:01    3:43    9:22   12:25   13:19   21:35   24:29   31:32   33:47   34:01                                         
             6906RA ALCO                             3:43    5:39    3:03    0:54    8:16    2:54    7:03    2:15    0:14                                         
   61   1044 DIETSCH, Joel       H14        34:07    2:46    5:44    8:05   10:39   23:36   27:49   30:58   33:54   34:07                                         
             6806AL COBF                             2:46    2:58    2:21    2:34   12:57    4:13    3:09    2:56    0:13                                         
   61   1658 CLAUZEAU, Cla      D14        34:07    8:21   13:49   17:45   18:37   24:48   29:03   31:18   33:49   34:07                                         
             1705PC ASTCO                            8:21    5:28    3:56    0:52    6:11    4:15    2:15    2:31    0:18                                         
   63   1311 BAILLIEUL, Martin   H14        34:42    2:51    6:09    8:19    9:28   28:22   29:44   32:40   34:28   34:42                                         
             5906NO VALMO                            2:51    3:18    2:10    1:09   18:54    1:22    2:56    1:48    0:14                                         
   64   1625 LOPEZ, Gatan       H14        35:03    3:53   13:27   16:07   17:11   27:43   30:15   32:18   34:47   35:03                                         
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:53    9:34    2:40    1:04   10:32    2:32    2:03    2:29    0:16                                         
   65   1465 BERRARD, Anna       D14        35:18    3:54    7:06    9:22   10:08   29:27   31:01   33:05   34:59   35:18                                         
             2607RA CO2                              3:54    3:12    2:16    0:46   19:19    1:34    2:04    1:54    0:19                                         
   66   1859 VASQUEZ, Dorian     H14        36:14    3:39    6:22    9:06   10:04   17:41   29:52   33:01   35:56   36:14                                         
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          3:39    2:43    2:44    0:58    7:37   12:11    3:09    2:55    0:18                                         
   67   1054 BESTEL, Sandra      D14        36:20    3:53    8:04   11:07   11:56   29:23   32:22   33:55   36:04   36:20                                         
             9105IF COLE                             3:53    4:11    3:03    0:49   17:27    2:59    1:33    2:09    0:16                                         
   68   1128 GALET, Clement      H14        36:33    4:24    8:20   11:19   11:59   29:04   31:24   32:50   36:15   36:33                                         
             6208NO BA                               4:24    3:56    2:59    0:40   17:05    2:20    1:26    3:25    0:18                                         
   69   1483 HABAUZIT, Quentin   H14        37:12    4:23    8:44   14:02   14:40   30:49   32:45   34:27   36:59   37:12                                         
             2606RA LOUP                             4:23    4:21    5:18    0:38   16:09    1:56    1:42    2:32    0:13                                         
   70   1581 CHARDOT, Marion     D14        37:18    6:44   11:00   14:29   15:14   29:45   31:47   34:44   36:59   37:18                                         
             7807IF GO78                             6:44    4:16    3:29    0:45   14:31    2:02    2:57    2:15    0:19                                         
   71   1623 LE CALVEZ, Vincent  H14        38:13    7:43   16:44   20:33   21:34   28:48   32:49   35:40   37:57   38:13                                         
             6307AU Balise 63                        7:43    9:01    3:49    1:01    7:14    4:01    2:51    2:17    0:16                                         
   72   1941 LE PENNEC, Jean     H14        38:47    3:05    6:15    9:43   12:47   24:23   32:52   36:09   38:33   38:47                                         
             2605RA VSO                              3:05    3:10    3:28    3:04   11:36    8:29    3:17    2:24    0:14                                         
   73   1634 LEMERCIER, Victoire D14        39:01   10:30   14:20   17:37   18:29   30:53   33:43   36:20   38:45   39:01                                         
             5407LO SO Lunville                    10:30    3:50    3:17    0:52   12:24    2:50    2:37    2:25    0:16                                         
   74   1722 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud   H14        40:35    4:28    8:01   14:30   15:23   35:17   36:57   38:28   40:20   40:35                                         
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:28    3:33    6:29    0:53   19:54    1:40    1:31    1:52    0:15                                         
   75   1240 DELAPORTE, La      D14        40:43    5:28   12:37   17:41   18:27   34:25   36:19   37:43   40:28   40:43                                         
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      5:28    7:09    5:04    0:46   15:58    1:54    1:24    2:45    0:15                                         
   76   1979 HENRY, Ocane       D14        40:52    4:00    8:50   16:36   17:23   31:56   34:47   37:44   40:36   40:52                                         
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         4:00    4:50    7:46    0:47   14:33    2:51    2:57    2:52    0:16                                         
   77   1857 PEYCLIT, Hugo       H14        40:53    6:19   10:09   12:24   13:15   35:23   37:27   38:53   40:38   40:53                                         
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      6:19    3:50    2:15    0:51   22:08    2:04    1:26    1:45    0:15                                         
   78   1757 BEYLS, Nicolas      H14        41:48   14:55   17:14   19:01   19:37   35:44   37:20   40:08   41:35   41:48                                         
             0615AZ VSAO                            14:55    2:19    1:47    0:36   16:07    1:36    2:48    1:27    0:13                                         
   79   1950 BULLIER, Alisson    D14        42:23   10:49   16:52   24:50   25:35   33:40   35:50   38:47   42:05   42:23                                         
             0207PI VO                              10:49    6:03    7:58    0:45    8:05    2:10    2:57    3:18    0:18                                         
   80   2037 CRETE, Juliette     D14        42:39    4:24    9:06   12:36   13:34   23:49   36:55   40:01   42:25   42:39                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:24    4:42    3:30    0:58   10:15   13:06    3:06    2:24    0:14                                         
   81   1598 MERIGUET, Thomas    H14        42:44    3:12    6:09    9:17   10:09   24:52   36:37   39:56   42:30   42:44                                         
             7807IF GO78                             3:12    2:57    3:08    0:52   14:43   11:45    3:19    2:34    0:14                                         
   82   1622 LE BIHAN, Jonathan  H14        43:01    2:48    7:19    9:59   10:37   37:14   39:32   41:01   42:48   43:01                                         
             6307AU Balise 63                        2:48    4:31    2:40    0:38   26:37    2:18    1:29    1:47    0:13                                         
   83   1870 CHAILLARD, Dana     D14        43:09    3:52   11:47   18:56   19:41   35:27   38:08   40:06   42:54   43:09                                         
             7305RA ECHO 73                          3:52    7:55    7:09    0:45   15:46    2:41    1:58    2:48    0:15                                         
   84   1670 DE MARCHI, Anthony  H14        43:14    3:17    9:55   13:09   14:05   31:50   39:02   41:07   43:03   43:14                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:17    6:38    3:14    0:56   17:45    7:12    2:05    1:56    0:11                                         
   85   1675 DUBOIS, Baptiste    H14        45:00    3:06    7:14    9:19   10:36   39:08   41:20   42:47   44:47   45:00                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:06    4:08    2:05    1:17   28:32    2:12    1:27    2:00    0:13                                         
   86   1711 FENEUIL, Thibauld   H14        45:29    3:25    6:32    8:50    9:47   38:29   41:09   43:28   45:17   45:29                                         
             8106MP RESSORT                          3:25    3:07    2:18    0:57   28:42    2:40    2:19    1:49    0:12                                         
   87   1280 ARROQUI, Camille    D14        48:41    6:52   15:19   18:42   19:41   29:53   42:56   46:02   48:26   48:41                                         
             5909NO GSO                              6:52    8:27    3:23    0:59   10:12   13:03    3:06    2:24    0:15                                         
   88   1902 JEANNERET, Julie    D14        49:03    9:46   14:23   17:03   17:56   31:21   36:32   46:10   48:49   49:03                                         
             7109BO Givry SO                         9:46    4:37    2:40    0:53   13:25    5:11    9:38    2:39    0:14                                         
   89   1364 BAUDRIT, Corentin   H14        49:45    3:52    7:35   10:34   11:47   39:29   42:41   46:42   49:33   49:45                                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:52    3:43    2:59    1:13   27:42    3:12    4:01    2:51    0:12                                         
   90   1399 JOUBERT, Floryan    H14        49:52    8:28   13:05   16:48   17:54   38:53   41:31   46:51   49:41   49:52                                         
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      8:28    4:37    3:43    1:06   20:59    2:38    5:20    2:50    0:11                                         
   90   1834 ROCHE, Jonathan     H14        49:52    3:41    8:57   12:10   12:58   41:54   45:15   47:36   49:41   49:52                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             3:41    5:16    3:13    0:48   28:56    3:21    2:21    2:05    0:11                                         
   92   1193 SERINET, Paul       H14        50:57    3:30    6:20    8:20    9:21   29:02   46:09   49:04   50:44   50:57                                         
             3502BR CRCO                             3:30    2:50    2:00    1:01   19:41   17:07    2:55    1:40    0:13                                         
   93   1207 PASCAL, Marie       D14        51:25   11:49   16:20   19:24   20:26   44:27   46:17   47:39   50:59   51:25                                         
             3319AQ SMOG                            11:49    4:31    3:04    1:02   24:01    1:50    1:22    3:20    0:26                                         
   94   1693 SIAUD, Ulysse       H14        51:41    5:21    7:36    9:30   17:16   47:12   48:30   49:46   51:27   51:41                                         
             0406PR POIL                             5:21    2:15    1:54    7:46   29:56    1:18    1:16    1:41    0:14                                         
   95   1129 GRESSIER, Francis   H14        53:03    5:46   17:47   21:32   22:56   36:48   45:42   50:04   52:47   53:03                                         
             6208NO BA                               5:46   12:01    3:45    1:24   13:52    8:54    4:22    2:43    0:16                                         
   96   1130 GRESSIER, Theo      H14        54:00   22:24   27:10   29:29   30:39   45:11   48:56   52:07   53:49   54:00                                         
             6208NO BA                              22:24    4:46    2:19    1:10   14:32    3:45    3:11    1:42    0:11                                         
   97   1761 LANGEARD, Victoria  D14        55:00   11:55   18:57   22:08   23:50   35:26   40:29   50:21   54:16   55:00                                         
             0615AZ VSAO                            11:55    7:02    3:11    1:42   11:36    5:03    9:52    3:55    0:44                                         
   98   1139 PARENT, Mathilde    D14        55:43    3:06    7:28    9:54   10:47   50:31   52:15   53:35   55:26   55:43                                         
             6208NO BA                               3:06    4:22    2:26    0:53   39:44    1:44    1:20    1:51    0:17                                         
   99   1134 LEICHT, Theo        H14        59:00   12:27   15:55   17:56   21:32   53:05   55:13   56:50   58:45   59:00                                         
             6208NO BA                              12:27    3:28    2:01    3:36   31:33    2:08    1:37    1:55    0:15                                         
  100   1485 JOURDAN, Aurlien   H14      1:00:31   36:45   40:52   43:39   44:36   52:39   56:34   58:05 1:00:16 1:00:31                                         
             2606RA LOUP                            36:45    4:07    2:47    0:57    8:03    3:55    1:31    2:11    0:15                                         
  101   1564 HANAUER, Sbastien  H14      1:01:23    2:53    8:44   10:33   11:15   53:18   56:45   59:20 1:01:08 1:01:23                                         
             6806AL COBF                             2:53    5:51    1:49    0:42   42:03    3:27    2:35    1:48    0:15                                         
  102   1361 ROINEAU, Elie       H14      1:02:52    3:36   13:15   17:05   18:00   55:18   57:34   59:15 1:02:35 1:02:52            9:23                         
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      3:36    9:39    3:50    0:55   37:18    2:16    1:41    3:20    0:17             *72                         
  103   1938 COURSIER, Antoine   H14      1:10:12    4:34    8:43   13:18   14:20 1:02:18 1:05:05 1:06:48 1:09:56 1:10:12                                         
             2605RA VSO                              4:34    4:09    4:35    1:02   47:58    2:47    1:43    3:08    0:16                                         
  104   1319 SIX, Thibaut        H14      1:10:26    6:53   14:26   17:02   17:50   36:49 1:04:50 1:07:50 1:10:03 1:10:26                                         
             5906NO VALMO                            6:53    7:33    2:36    0:48   18:59   28:01    3:00    2:13    0:23                                         
  105   1258 LALOUX, Clment     H14      1:13:14   10:11   28:01   30:36   31:27   51:09 1:08:11 1:11:02 1:13:00 1:13:14                                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                          10:11   17:50    2:35    0:51   19:42   17:02    2:51    1:58    0:14                                         
  106   1972 GOURLAIN, Clment   H14      1:17:51    7:12   15:09   18:53   44:04 1:09:40 1:12:43 1:15:03 1:17:28 1:17:51                                         
             6205NO O                               7:12    7:57    3:44   25:11   25:36    3:03    2:20    2:25    0:23                                         
  107   1940 DUMEZ, Corentin     H14      1:19:51   17:21   21:35   25:09   29:41 1:08:00 1:10:51 1:16:40 1:19:32 1:19:51         1:19:36                         
             2605RA VSO                             17:21    4:14    3:34    4:32   38:19    2:51    5:49    2:52    0:19            *255                         

        1172 POULAIN, Gael       H14           pm    5:26   11:41   16:33   17:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   53:30                                         
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                      5:26    6:15    4:52    1:21                                   35:36                                         
        1559 COLIN, Leo          H14           pm    2:34   35:23   39:03   40:13   -----   -----   57:43 1:00:20 1:00:38                                         
             6806AL COBF                             2:34   32:49    3:40    1:10                   17:30    2:37    0:18                                         



F  (77)                                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P                           
                                                    1(78)   2(69)   3(72)   4(75)   5(76)   6(77)  7(255)       A                                                 

    1   1305 BATTISTA, Clement   H12         7:17    1:33    2:09    3:00    4:08    5:06    6:05    7:05    7:17                                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      1:33    0:36    0:51    1:08    0:58    0:59    1:00    0:12                                                 
    2   1931 WOLZ, Aymeric       H12         7:19    1:31    2:03    2:44    3:54    5:00    6:03    7:06    7:19                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        1:31    0:32    0:41    1:10    1:06    1:03    1:03    0:13                                                 
    3   1716 BOULESTREAU, Elouan H12         7:54    1:35    2:09    2:55    4:24    5:28    6:40    7:41    7:54                                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       1:35    0:34    0:46    1:29    1:04    1:12    1:01    0:13                                                 
    4   1835 ROCHE, Maxime       H12         7:59    1:33    2:08    2:58    4:18    5:13    6:23    7:45    7:59                                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             1:33    0:35    0:50    1:20    0:55    1:10    1:22    0:14                                                 
    5   1927 POURRE, Jeremi      H12         8:08    1:15    1:46    2:44    4:12    5:32    6:51    7:53    8:08                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        1:15    0:31    0:58    1:28    1:20    1:19    1:02    0:15                                                 
    6   1807 VIGIER, Lo         H12         8:12    1:31    2:09    2:59    4:22    5:26    6:55    7:58    8:12                                                 
             4203RA OE42                             1:31    0:38    0:50    1:23    1:04    1:29    1:03    0:14                                                 
    7   1930 VUILLEMIN, Pauline  D12         8:35    1:34    2:07    2:58    4:36    5:56    7:12    8:22    8:35                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        1:34    0:33    0:51    1:38    1:20    1:16    1:10    0:13                                                 
    8   1182 BLAISE, Johan       H12         8:49    1:42    2:16    3:05    4:48    5:52    7:25    8:37    8:49                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             1:42    0:34    0:49    1:43    1:04    1:33    1:12    0:12                                                 
    9   1509 COURTOIS, Thomas    H12         8:50    1:31    2:12    3:09    5:12    6:21    7:33    8:35    8:50                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       1:31    0:41    0:57    2:03    1:09    1:12    1:02    0:15                                                 
   10   1918 GIRARD, Clarisse    D12         8:51    1:46    2:28    3:12    4:43    6:04    7:33    8:34    8:51                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        1:46    0:42    0:44    1:31    1:21    1:29    1:01    0:17                                                 
   11   1833 PICHARD, Lucien     H12         8:54    1:54    2:33    3:25    5:22    6:29    7:38    8:39    8:54                                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             1:54    0:39    0:52    1:57    1:07    1:09    1:01    0:15                                                 
   12   1250 CREFCOEUR, Lievin   H12         8:58    1:39    2:18    3:22    4:54    5:53    6:56    8:42    8:58                                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           1:39    0:39    1:04    1:32    0:59    1:03    1:46    0:16                                                 
   13   1373 LORTOLARY, Valentin H12         9:17    1:44    2:33    3:52    5:32    6:26    7:55    9:06    9:17                                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           1:44    0:49    1:19    1:40    0:54    1:29    1:11    0:11                                                 
   14   1818 BASSET, Juliette    D12         9:28    1:34    2:13    3:13    5:10    6:28    7:59    9:11    9:28                                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             1:34    0:39    1:00    1:57    1:18    1:31    1:12    0:17                                                 
   15   1832 PICHARD, Adrien     H12         9:32    1:53    2:38    3:39    5:32    6:46    8:11    9:19    9:32                                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             1:53    0:45    1:01    1:53    1:14    1:25    1:08    0:13                                                 
   16   1045 TOULIER--ANCIAN, To H12         9:37    1:45    2:18    3:50    5:14    6:31    7:40    9:25    9:37                                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         1:45    0:33    1:32    1:24    1:17    1:09    1:45    0:12                                                 
   17   1562 HANAUER, Florence   D12         9:38    1:30    2:04    2:58    4:48    7:08    8:06    9:25    9:38                                                 
             6806AL COBF                             1:30    0:34    0:54    1:50    2:20    0:58    1:19    0:13                                                 
   18   1551 CAVARROC, Hugo      H12         9:43    1:37    2:25    3:37    5:31    6:42    8:18    9:32    9:43                                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     1:37    0:48    1:12    1:54    1:11    1:36    1:14    0:11                                                 
   19   1033 RADISSON, Jules     H12         9:58    2:00    2:36    3:59    5:37    6:55    8:27    9:43    9:58                                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         2:00    0:36    1:23    1:38    1:18    1:32    1:16    0:15                                                 
   20   1195 TANGUY, Leo         H12        10:02    3:03    3:38    4:37    6:16    7:26    8:39    9:50   10:02                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             3:03    0:35    0:59    1:39    1:10    1:13    1:11    0:12                                                 
   21   1367 BRESOLIN, Alexis    H12        10:12    2:08    2:52    4:34    6:28    7:39    8:57    9:58   10:12                                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:08    0:44    1:42    1:54    1:11    1:18    1:01    0:14                                                 
   22   1018 VERGNAUD, Alexandre H12        10:17    2:50    3:23    4:17    5:57    6:59    8:33   10:02   10:17                                                 
             8702LI CSAGL                            2:50    0:33    0:54    1:40    1:02    1:34    1:29    0:15                                                 
   23   1517 HUROT, Eden         D12        10:43    2:04    2:53    3:53    5:44    7:52    9:17   10:29   10:43                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       2:04    0:49    1:00    1:51    2:08    1:25    1:12    0:14                                                 
   24   1746 PERRIN, Mathieu     H12        11:03    4:51    5:23    6:28    7:49    8:41    9:54   10:51   11:03                                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:51    0:32    1:05    1:21    0:52    1:13    0:57    0:12                                                 
   25   1113 SERRAND, Tanguy     H12        11:04    1:40    2:24    3:23    4:49    5:52    7:13   10:50   11:04                                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     1:40    0:44    0:59    1:26    1:03    1:21    3:37    0:14                                                 
   26   1951 BULLIER, Romain     H12        11:05    3:49    4:18    5:39    7:23    8:45    9:53   10:52   11:05                                                 
             0207PI VO                               3:49    0:29    1:21    1:44    1:22    1:08    0:59    0:13                                                 
   27   1285 ASTOLFI, Romain     H12        11:10    2:55    3:44    4:34    6:13    7:22    8:52   10:54   11:10                                                 
             5909NO GSO                              2:55    0:49    0:50    1:39    1:09    1:30    2:02    0:16                                                 
   28   1812 GAILLARD, Tho      H12        11:16    2:35    3:18    4:35    5:52    7:33    9:40   11:03   11:16                                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      2:35    0:43    1:17    1:17    1:41    2:07    1:23    0:13                                                 
   29   1107 FOL, Noel           H12        11:22    2:57    3:38    5:09    6:49    8:00    9:43   11:07   11:22                                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:57    0:41    1:31    1:40    1:11    1:43    1:24    0:15                                                 
   30   1841 VUITTON, Marie      D12        11:33    3:20    3:56    4:55    7:02    8:32   10:05   11:19   11:33                                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:20    0:36    0:59    2:07    1:30    1:33    1:14    0:14                                                 
   31   2046 SONNECK, Hugo       H12        11:37    1:31    2:21    3:10    4:40    5:51   10:21   11:25   11:37                                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         1:31    0:50    0:49    1:30    1:11    4:30    1:04    0:12                                                 
   32   1197 TROCCAZ, Mael       H12        11:38    2:04    2:57    4:02    5:52    8:28    9:49   11:24   11:38                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             2:04    0:53    1:05    1:50    2:36    1:21    1:35    0:14                                                 
   33   1900 FIGUIERE, Lucile    D12        12:03    2:37    3:20    4:35    6:57    8:24   10:11   11:50   12:03                                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         2:37    0:43    1:15    2:22    1:27    1:47    1:39    0:13                                                 
   34   1756 BEYLS, Mathilde     D12        12:08    3:34    4:15    5:32    7:25    9:03   10:16   11:53   12:08                                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             3:34    0:41    1:17    1:53    1:38    1:13    1:37    0:15                                                 
   35   1677 GUILBAUD, Jenny     D12        12:17    1:53    2:34    5:45    7:36    9:14   10:45   11:58   12:17                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             1:53    0:41    3:11    1:51    1:38    1:31    1:13    0:19                                                 
   36   1801 FERRAND, Antonin    H12        12:21    2:06    2:59    4:19    6:22    7:49    9:35   12:02   12:21                                                 
             4203RA OE42                             2:06    0:53    1:20    2:03    1:27    1:46    2:27    0:19                                                 
   37   1575 BEAUVISAGE, Quentin H12        12:26    4:13    4:58    6:25    8:32   10:01   11:13   12:15   12:26                                                 
             7807IF GO78                             4:13    0:45    1:27    2:07    1:29    1:12    1:02    0:11                                                 
   38   1067 DOURDOU-VARRON, Mal H12        12:28    3:18    3:57    5:40    7:18    9:01   11:01   12:16   12:28                                                 
             9404IF AS IGN                           3:18    0:39    1:43    1:38    1:43    2:00    1:15    0:12                                                 
   39   1616 CHAMBRES, Fjola     D12        12:30    3:47    4:18    6:19    8:07    9:41   11:04   12:16   12:30                                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:47    0:31    2:01    1:48    1:34    1:23    1:12    0:14                                                 
   40   1700 BONORA, Lise        D12        12:35    2:27    3:27    4:53    7:06    8:51   10:53   12:20   12:35                                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             2:27    1:00    1:26    2:13    1:45    2:02    1:27    0:15                                                 
   41   1803 GHIBAUDO, Simon     H12        13:01    3:33    4:01    7:04    8:50   10:08   11:36   12:48   13:01                                                 
             4203RA OE42                             3:33    0:28    3:03    1:46    1:18    1:28    1:12    0:13                                                 
   42   1235 SOULI, Raphal     H12        13:02    2:52    3:20    7:43    9:17   10:41   11:46   12:49   13:02                                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:52    0:28    4:23    1:34    1:24    1:05    1:03    0:13                                                 
   43   1076 DELENNE, Joanna     D12        13:32    1:27    2:02    3:12    5:10    6:40    8:53   13:16   13:32                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     1:27    0:35    1:10    1:58    1:30    2:13    4:23    0:16                                                 
   44   1673 DOUSSET, Mathilde   D12        13:37    5:42    6:17    7:09    9:01   10:22   11:59   13:20   13:37                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:42    0:35    0:52    1:52    1:21    1:37    1:21    0:17                                                 
   45   1631 COLIN, Hugo         H12        13:43    3:46    4:27    5:20    8:32    9:53   12:06   13:29   13:43                                                 
             5407LO SO Lunville                     3:46    0:41    0:53    3:12    1:21    2:13    1:23    0:14                                                 
   46   1769 GRANDADAM, Robin    H12        13:54    3:27    4:04    8:52   10:29   11:33   12:41   13:40   13:54                                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         3:27    0:37    4:48    1:37    1:04    1:08    0:59    0:14                                                 
   47   1758 KASTENSSON, Hedda   D12        14:51    4:26    5:08    6:15    9:02   10:29   13:12   14:34   14:51                                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             4:26    0:42    1:07    2:47    1:27    2:43    1:22    0:17                                                 
   48   1887 CORBIN, Emma        D12        15:37    7:44    8:19    9:07   11:04   12:37   14:08   15:23   15:37                                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        7:44    0:35    0:48    1:57    1:33    1:31    1:15    0:14                                                 
   49   1052 BESTEL, Arnault     H12        15:38    3:43    4:22    5:06    8:41    9:56   14:23   15:25   15:38                                                 
             9105IF COLE                             3:43    0:39    0:44    3:35    1:15    4:27    1:02    0:13                                                 
   50   1793 BAZIN, Tho         H12        16:01    8:48    9:42   10:31   12:09   13:30   14:36   15:49   16:01                                                 
             4203RA OE42                             8:48    0:54    0:49    1:38    1:21    1:06    1:13    0:12                                                 
   51   1565 KORCHAK, Emilie     D12        16:06    6:09    6:45    9:03   11:08   12:35   14:32   15:53   16:06                                                 
             6806AL COBF                             6:09    0:36    2:18    2:05    1:27    1:57    1:21    0:13                                                 
   52   1321 LOGE, Jeanne        D12        16:27    2:17    3:15    4:47    7:08   13:05   14:30   16:09   16:27                                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      2:17    0:58    1:32    2:21    5:57    1:25    1:39    0:18                                                 
   53   1096 SOGNO, Vincent      H12        16:57    9:21   10:10   11:20   13:02   14:20   15:32   16:42   16:57                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     9:21    0:49    1:10    1:42    1:18    1:12    1:10    0:15                                                 
   54   2036 CRETE, Julien       H12        17:18    8:06    8:53    9:54   12:33   14:26   15:52   17:03   17:18                                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         8:06    0:47    1:01    2:39    1:53    1:26    1:11    0:15                                                 
   55   1942 MOREAU, Merlin      H12        17:57    7:54    8:45   10:45   12:53   13:55   16:32   17:42   17:57                                                 
             2605RA VSO                              7:54    0:51    2:00    2:08    1:02    2:37    1:10    0:15                                                 
   56   1958 SENDRON, Kathleen   D12        18:13    2:38    3:45    5:30    8:37   11:27   15:57   17:55   18:13                                                 
             0207PI VO                               2:38    1:07    1:45    3:07    2:50    4:30    1:58    0:18                                                 
   57   1537 ABRAHAM, Hugo       H12        19:05    8:12    8:58   10:57   12:51   14:25   15:52   18:51   19:05                                                 
             2517FC OTB                              8:12    0:46    1:59    1:54    1:34    1:27    2:59    0:14                                                 
   58   2031 BAUDREY, Cline     D12        19:14    9:36   10:17   11:31   13:31   15:18   16:49   18:59   19:14                                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         9:36    0:41    1:14    2:00    1:47    1:31    2:10    0:15                                                 
   59   1506 BLAUDEZ, Charles    H12        19:16   11:25   12:07   12:54   15:01   16:21   17:55   19:01   19:16                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                      11:25    0:42    0:47    2:07    1:20    1:34    1:06    0:15                                                 
   60   1777 OUDIN, Emma         D12        19:29   11:12   11:52   13:02   15:05   16:34   18:01   19:16   19:29                                                 
             6804AL COColmar                        11:12    0:40    1:10    2:03    1:29    1:27    1:15    0:13                                                 
   61   1489 ROCHE, Sylvain      H12        19:52    5:58    6:40    9:31   13:22   15:07   17:46   19:31   19:52            4:22                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             5:58    0:42    2:51    3:51    1:45    2:39    1:45    0:21             *69                                 
   62   1496 RIMBAULT, Coline    D12        21:00    5:27    6:37    7:36    9:48   11:07   13:22   20:37   21:00                                                 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     5:27    1:10    0:59    2:12    1:19    2:15    7:15    0:23                                                 
   63   1221 CONIEL, Laura       D12        21:30   13:09   13:53   15:01   17:00   18:32   19:55   21:17   21:30                                                 
             5604BR COL                             13:09    0:44    1:08    1:59    1:32    1:23    1:22    0:13                                                 
   64   1391 TALON, Julien       H12        21:31   14:01   14:43   15:49   17:39   18:41   20:15   21:15   21:31                                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                     14:01    0:42    1:06    1:50    1:02    1:34    1:00    0:16                                                 
   65   1360 LARMINACH, Baptiste H12        24:45    1:31    2:05    2:43    4:01    6:09    7:19   24:30   24:45                                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      1:31    0:34    0:38    1:18    2:08    1:10   17:11    0:15                                                 
   66   1531 LUSARDY, Nicolas    H12        25:13    8:59    9:34   10:52   17:15   19:23   23:05   24:56   25:13                                                 
             8311AZ POLES                            8:59    0:35    1:18    6:23    2:08    3:42    1:51    0:17                                                 
   67   1434 TOUSSAINT, Tom      H12        25:41   13:56   14:43   17:08   18:47   19:54   24:20   25:26   25:41                                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                      13:56    0:47    2:25    1:39    1:07    4:26    1:06    0:15                                                 
   68   1939 DUDOIGNON, Chlo    D12        25:44   16:16   16:48   18:03   20:01   21:30   24:08   25:28   25:44                                                 
             2605RA VSO                             16:16    0:32    1:15    1:58    1:29    2:38    1:20    0:16                                                 
   69   1920 GROSJEAN, Capucine  D12        27:37   12:22   13:20   14:29   17:22   19:51   22:52   27:20   27:37                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                       12:22    0:58    1:09    2:53    2:29    3:01    4:28    0:17                                                 
   70   1898 JOLY, Blandine      D12        28:21   19:08   19:40   22:30   24:02   25:19   26:45   28:07   28:21                                                 
             0404PR Balise 04                       19:08    0:32    2:50    1:32    1:17    1:26    1:22    0:14                                                 
   71   1431 TOUSSAINT, Charlott D12        30:45   17:41   18:22   19:37   22:28   24:39   26:22   30:31   30:45                                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                      17:41    0:41    1:15    2:51    2:11    1:43    4:09    0:14                                                 
   72   1709 FENEUIL, Fergal     H12        39:35   31:09   31:49   32:48   35:03   36:34   38:05   39:20   39:35                                                 
             8106MP RESSORT                         31:09    0:40    0:59    2:15    1:31    1:31    1:15    0:15                                                 
   73   1878 GREBEL, Louise      D12        42:22   30:54   32:00   33:13   35:01   37:38   40:32   42:09   42:22                                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                         30:54    1:06    1:13    1:48    2:37    2:54    1:37    0:13                                                 
   74   1147 VANOVERBERGHE, Math D12        43:15   19:31   20:15   29:43   32:07   35:14   40:53   42:55   43:15           39:21                                 
             6208NO BA                              19:31    0:44    9:28    2:24    3:07    5:39    2:02    0:20             *79                                 
   75   1135 LENOBLE, Lou        D12        46:38   23:34   24:07   33:35   36:08   38:23   41:25   46:21   46:38                                                 
             6208NO BA                              23:34    0:33    9:28    2:33    2:15    3:02    4:56    0:17                                                 
   76   1377 TRESSOL, Marine     D12      1:00:06   41:01   41:46   44:41   47:26   49:01   56:57   59:49 1:00:06                                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                          41:01    0:45    2:55    2:45    1:35    7:56    2:52    0:17                                                 

        1586 CLOUARD, Augustin   H12           pm    7:09    7:48    8:40   10:04   12:11   13:12   -----   14:20                                                 
             7807IF GO78                             7:09    0:39    0:52    1:24    2:07    1:01            1:08                                                 



G  (64)                                 860.0 km  60 m   7 P                           
                                                    1(69)   2(72)   3(75)   4(76)   5(79)   6(77)  7(255)       A                                                 

    1   1080 ELIAS, Guilhem      H10         8:02    2:12    3:14    4:38    5:39    6:05    6:46    7:48    8:02                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:12    1:02    1:24    1:01    0:26    0:41    1:02    0:14                                                 
    2   1840 VUITTON, Julien     H10         8:53    1:48    2:41    4:25    5:46    6:18    7:20    8:40    8:53                                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             1:48    0:53    1:44    1:21    0:32    1:02    1:20    0:13                                                 
    3   1934 WYMER, Kylian       H10         8:54    1:44    2:33    4:09    5:24    6:12    7:38    8:41    8:54                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        1:44    0:49    1:36    1:15    0:48    1:26    1:03    0:13                                                 
    4   1672 DOUSSET, Ludivine   D10         9:34    2:37    3:56    5:41    6:50    7:21    8:05    9:17    9:34                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:37    1:19    1:45    1:09    0:31    0:44    1:12    0:17                                                 
    5   1548 VILLAR, Zoe         D10         9:35    2:20    3:38    5:20    6:39    7:05    8:01    9:14    9:35                                                 
             6701AL COSE                             2:20    1:18    1:42    1:19    0:26    0:56    1:13    0:21                                                 
    6   2025 CALANDRY, Cecile    D10        10:35    2:26    3:26    5:10    6:35    7:03    8:00   10:20   10:35                                                 
             7404RA ASO                              2:26    1:00    1:44    1:25    0:28    0:57    2:20    0:15                                                 
    7   1363 BAUDRIT, Ambre      D10        10:37    2:30    3:53    5:41    7:23    7:55    9:05   10:18   10:37                                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:30    1:23    1:48    1:42    0:32    1:10    1:13    0:19                                                 
    8   1662 PAULY, Lilou        D10        11:05    2:31    3:54    5:54    7:19    7:49    8:45   10:51   11:05                                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            2:31    1:23    2:00    1:25    0:30    0:56    2:06    0:14                                                 
    9   1078 DELENNE, Tommy      H10        11:34    2:37    3:36    5:32    7:32    8:21    9:42   11:18   11:34                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:37    0:59    1:56    2:00    0:49    1:21    1:36    0:16                                                 
   10   1967 HABERKORN, Guilhem  H10        12:12    2:40    5:47    7:40    9:07    9:42   10:39   11:49   12:12                                                 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       2:40    3:07    1:53    1:27    0:35    0:57    1:10    0:23                                                 
   11   1606 ROGER, Anton        H10        12:14    2:13    3:39    5:43    7:15    7:44    9:32   12:00   12:14                                                 
             7807IF GO78                             2:13    1:26    2:04    1:32    0:29    1:48    2:28    0:14                                                 
   12   1752 MAGIMEL, Lucas      H10        12:27    6:29    7:11    8:46    9:51   10:18   11:06   12:16   12:27                                                 
             4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                       6:29    0:42    1:35    1:05    0:27    0:48    1:10    0:11                                                 
   13   1889 CORBIN, Mariane     D10        12:46    1:56    3:40    5:36    7:57    8:39   10:39   12:31   12:46                                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        1:56    1:44    1:56    2:21    0:42    2:00    1:52    0:15                                                 
   14   1497 RIMBAULT, Fantine   D10        13:15    3:41    5:23    7:43    9:37   10:16   11:14   13:01   13:15                                                 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     3:41    1:42    2:20    1:54    0:39    0:58    1:47    0:14                                                 
   15   1538 BACHER, Manon       D10        13:30    2:40    4:24    6:49    8:52    9:33   11:32   13:11   13:30                                                 
             2517FC OTB                              2:40    1:44    2:25    2:03    0:41    1:59    1:39    0:19                                                 
   16   1865 MONTEMONT, Lucas    H10        13:40    3:08    4:40    6:28    8:12    8:47   10:58   13:18   13:40                                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        3:08    1:32    1:48    1:44    0:35    2:11    2:20    0:22                                                 
   17   2057 XIMENEZ, Lisa       D10        13:45    3:23    4:48    7:14    8:52    9:50   11:42   13:27   13:45                                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     3:23    1:25    2:26    1:38    0:58    1:52    1:45    0:18                                                 
   18   1932 WYMER, Alyssia      D10        14:12    3:03    5:03    7:59   10:11   11:02   12:26   13:54   14:12                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        3:03    2:00    2:56    2:12    0:51    1:24    1:28    0:18                                                 
   19   1010 LEMBEZAT, Matthieu  H10        14:46    4:40    5:45    8:56   11:09   11:49   13:23   14:30   14:46                                                 
             COOL COOL                               4:40    1:05    3:11    2:13    0:40    1:34    1:07    0:16                                                 
   20   1680 VALENTIN, Emma      D10        14:51    3:48    5:07    7:19   10:27   11:36   13:02   14:34   14:51                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:48    1:19    2:12    3:08    1:09    1:26    1:32    0:17                                                 
   21   1523 MAIRE, Cassandre    D10        15:00    3:25    5:02    7:46    9:37   10:36   12:22   14:45   15:00                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       3:25    1:37    2:44    1:51    0:59    1:46    2:23    0:15                                                 
   22   1009 LEMBEZAT, Maeva     D10        15:19    5:01    7:10    9:56   11:33   12:15   13:33   15:01   15:19                                                 
             COOL COOL                               5:01    2:09    2:46    1:37    0:42    1:18    1:28    0:18                                                 
   23   1287 PARIGOT, Antoine    H10        15:54    4:03    5:56    8:56   11:06   11:51   13:29   15:37   15:54                                                 
             2109BO ASQ                              4:03    1:53    3:00    2:10    0:45    1:38    2:08    0:17                                                 
   24   1594 LEMAIRE, Clo       D10        16:13    3:13    4:27    6:49   10:44   11:28   13:37   15:57   16:13                                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:13    1:14    2:22    3:55    0:44    2:09    2:20    0:16                                                 
   25   1550 CAVARROC, Amandine  D10        16:38    7:46    9:08   12:38   13:55   14:32   15:16   16:20   16:38                                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     7:46    1:22    3:30    1:17    0:37    0:44    1:04    0:18                                                 
   26   1977 PETINON, Samuel     H10        16:44    3:44    5:20    7:40   12:08   13:12   14:37   16:22   16:44                                                 
             2301LI CRO2                             3:44    1:36    2:20    4:28    1:04    1:25    1:45    0:22                                                 
   27   1892 DUDOIGNON, Marine   D10        16:57    2:38   10:13   12:02   14:05   14:48   15:32   16:41   16:57                                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        2:38    7:35    1:49    2:03    0:43    0:44    1:09    0:16                                                 
   28   1416 HEBERT, Emilie      D10        17:18    4:47    7:08    9:39   11:48   12:52   15:06   16:59   17:18                                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      4:47    2:21    2:31    2:09    1:04    2:14    1:53    0:19                                                 
   29   1618 GANDON, Basile      H10        17:52    6:30    7:48   10:37   13:13   14:47   16:10   17:38   17:52                                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        6:30    1:18    2:49    2:36    1:34    1:23    1:28    0:14                                                 
   30   2077 AGOSTINI, Victor    H10        17:53    3:41    4:48    7:42    9:45   10:31   12:00   17:34   17:53                                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       3:41    1:07    2:54    2:03    0:46    1:29    5:34    0:19                                                 
   31   1549 BOPP, Octave        H10        19:07    3:25    6:43   10:19   14:27   15:42   17:29   18:48   19:07                                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     3:25    3:18    3:36    4:08    1:15    1:47    1:19    0:19                                                 
   32   1864 MONTEMONT, Clement  H10        19:24    8:12    9:41   12:51   15:06   15:56   17:28   19:06   19:24                                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        8:12    1:29    3:10    2:15    0:50    1:32    1:38    0:18                                                 
   33   1337 SELLIER, Mathis     H10        19:35    9:18   11:08   13:39   15:20   16:22   17:35   19:16   19:35                                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     9:18    1:50    2:31    1:41    1:02    1:13    1:41    0:19                                                 
   34   1621 LE BIHAN, Flavien   H10        19:57    3:57    6:11    8:26   10:40   12:06   13:09   19:42   19:57                                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:57    2:14    2:15    2:14    1:26    1:03    6:33    0:15                                                 
   35   1957 SENDRON, Athnas   D10        20:20    4:32    7:40   10:54   15:47   16:45   18:09   20:03   20:20                                                 
             0207PI VO                               4:32    3:08    3:14    4:53    0:58    1:24    1:54    0:17                                                 
   36   1848 GUINOT, Thibaut     H10        20:27   13:00   13:48   15:44   17:09   17:40   18:44   20:13   20:27                                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                       13:00    0:48    1:56    1:25    0:31    1:04    1:29    0:14                                                 
   37   1288 PARIGOT, Lilou      D10        20:38    3:45    6:22   11:23   14:16   15:16   17:17   20:21   20:38                                                 
             2109BO ASQ                              3:45    2:37    5:01    2:53    1:00    2:01    3:04    0:17                                                 
   38   1630 COLIN, Anais        D10        20:46    3:40    6:08    9:31   14:43   15:33   17:16   20:32   20:46                                                 
             5407LO SO Lunville                     3:40    2:28    3:23    5:12    0:50    1:43    3:16    0:14                                                 
   39   1417 HEBERT, Julien      H10        21:25    6:10    9:06   11:54   14:47   16:19   18:34   21:10   21:25                                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      6:10    2:56    2:48    2:53    1:32    2:15    2:36    0:15                                                 
   40   1183 BLAISE, Mael        H10        23:15   10:12   11:22   13:14   14:35   16:04   17:18   23:00   23:15                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                            10:12    1:10    1:52    1:21    1:29    1:14    5:42    0:15                                                 
   41   1850 BAILLET, Lane      D10        23:28    4:41   12:14   15:26   17:07   18:27   19:48   23:05   23:28                                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:41    7:33    3:12    1:41    1:20    1:21    3:17    0:23                                                 
   42   1261 LAPERNAT, Hugo      H10        23:33    3:57   12:51   15:27   17:01   18:14   20:40   23:12   23:33                                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:57    8:54    2:36    1:34    1:13    2:26    2:32    0:21                                                 
   43   2050 VAYSSAT, Romain     H10        23:36   13:57   15:03   17:26   19:58   20:41   22:06   23:23   23:36                                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                        13:57    1:06    2:23    2:32    0:43    1:25    1:17    0:13                                                 
   44   1553 CAVARROC, Lisa      D10        24:19    6:45    9:28   13:54   17:36   19:00   20:40   23:54   24:19                                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     6:45    2:43    4:26    3:42    1:24    1:40    3:14    0:25                                                 
   45   1999 PIGEON, Thomas      H10        25:53   13:19   17:40   19:42   20:52   23:31   24:23   25:39   25:53                                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                    13:19    4:21    2:02    1:10    2:39    0:52    1:16    0:14                                                 
   46   1595 LEMAIRE, Enzo       H10        26:15    6:24   13:34   16:39   19:33   21:27   23:48   25:57   26:15                                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:24    7:10    3:05    2:54    1:54    2:21    2:09    0:18                                                 
   47   1181 BLAISE, Ewen        H10        27:58   14:21   15:27   17:29   19:01   20:34   21:35   27:40   27:58                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                            14:21    1:06    2:02    1:32    1:33    1:01    6:05    0:18                                                 
   48   1216 ANGLADE, Lane      D10        29:17   14:34   18:07   21:22   23:11   24:30   25:46   28:58   29:17                                                 
             5604BR COL                             14:34    3:33    3:15    1:49    1:19    1:16    3:12    0:19                                                 
   49   1237 COLIN, Malys       D10        29:32    4:50    8:15   16:57   18:37   20:11   25:10   29:09   29:32                                                 
             1311PR Chat'O                           4:50    3:25    8:42    1:40    1:34    4:59    3:59    0:23                                                 
   50   1432 TOUSSAINT, Perrine  D10        29:46   17:14   22:06   23:55   25:22   25:53   27:03   29:32   29:46                                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                      17:14    4:52    1:49    1:27    0:31    1:10    2:29    0:14                                                 
   51   1811 GAILLARD, Nina      D10        30:02    2:49    4:07    6:06   10:15   10:51   11:58   29:48   30:02                                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      2:49    1:18    1:59    4:09    0:36    1:07   17:50    0:14                                                 
   52   1192 SERINET, Nicolas    H10        30:56   18:59   20:55   23:20   25:35   27:53   29:26   30:40   30:56                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                            18:59    1:56    2:25    2:15    2:18    1:33    1:14    0:16                                                 
   53   1854 LEDUC, Paul         H10        31:05   21:02   22:13   24:47   26:20   27:04   28:38   30:44   31:05                                                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                     21:02    1:11    2:34    1:33    0:44    1:34    2:06    0:21                                                 
   54   1084 LAVILLE, Adrien     H10        31:08   11:42   20:49   22:50   24:39   25:57   28:16   30:51   31:08                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                    11:42    9:07    2:01    1:49    1:18    2:19    2:35    0:17                                                 
   55   1267 MOREL, Nils         H10        34:47   17:04   20:07   23:28   28:44   29:31   31:19   34:31   34:47                                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          17:04    3:03    3:21    5:16    0:47    1:48    3:12    0:16                                                 
   56   1211 PERIN, Mathieu      H10        35:55   25:09   26:25   30:33   31:46   33:04   34:11   35:40   35:55                                                 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                        25:09    1:16    4:08    1:13    1:18    1:07    1:29    0:15                                                 
   57   1875 GREBEL, Aurele      H10        48:06   33:30   35:10   38:42   43:06   43:30   45:19   47:45   48:06                                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                         33:30    1:40    3:32    4:24    0:24    1:49    2:26    0:21                                                 
   58   2078 POULAIN, Jules      H10        57:05   15:18   17:01   19:42   22:22   24:30   26:38   56:35   57:05                                                 
             6804AL COColmar                        15:18    1:43    2:41    2:40    2:08    2:08   29:57    0:30                                                 
   59   1419 PECHSTEIN, Lilie    D10      3:11:02 2:50:58 2:56:31 3:01:02 3:04:44 3:05:57 3:07:45 3:10:31 3:11:02                                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                   2:50:58    5:33    4:31    3:42    1:13    1:48    2:46    0:31                                                 
   60   1664 PAULY, Titouan      H10      4:08:37 3:53:05 3:56:12 3:59:21 4:02:31 4:03:54 4:05:37 4:08:04 4:08:37                                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                         3:53:05    3:07    3:09    3:10    1:23    1:43    2:27    0:33                                                 

        1048 VALETTE, Mathieu    H10           pm    2:31    3:42    5:36    6:59    8:16    9:20   -----   20:56                                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         2:31    1:11    1:54    1:23    1:17    1:04           11:36                                                 
        1678 RODRIGUEZ, Lucas    H10           pm    5:12   14:50   20:56   23:12   -----   -----   -----                                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:12    9:38    6:06    2:16                                                                                 
        1962 DERIAZ, Romo       H10           pm    2:56    4:43   -----    9:00   10:36   12:12   13:41   13:58                                                 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       2:56    1:47            4:17    1:36    1:36    1:29    0:17                                                 
        2004 ROBERT, Samuel      H10           pm    5:16   12:40   -----   17:14   18:46   20:22   21:49   22:04                                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     5:16    7:24            4:34    1:32    1:36    1:27    0:15                                                 



IM  (19)                                1.3 km  60 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(33)   2(70)   3(71)   4(56)   5(80)   6(67)   7(62)  8(255)       A                                         

    1   3021 PIGEON, Thomas      IM         43:50    7:05   10:27   12:41   13:18   37:08   40:03   41:40   43:35   43:50                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:05    3:22    2:14    0:37   23:50    2:55    1:37    1:55    0:15                                         
    2   3005 DROUET, Alain       IM         48:57    7:57   14:42   18:16   19:42   36:56   43:04   45:56   48:37   48:57                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:57    6:45    3:34    1:26   17:14    6:08    2:52    2:41    0:20                                         
    3   1760 LANGEARD, Elliot    IM         50:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   50:28                                         
             0615AZ VSAO                                                                                            50:28                                         
    4   3032 COLAS, Xavier       IM         50:41    8:34   22:30   25:59   28:11   37:29   43:22   47:54   50:22   50:41                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:34   13:56    3:29    2:12    9:18    5:53    4:32    2:28    0:19                                         
    5   3011 RENNOTTE, Kevin     IM         52:45   24:16   32:45   35:57   37:13   45:25   47:49   49:36   52:23   52:45                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    24:16    8:29    3:12    1:16    8:12    2:24    1:47    2:47    0:22                                         
    6   3003 TOURNIER, Nadine    IM         53:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   53:32                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                                                                                    53:32                                         
    7   2149 MANO, Nelly         IM         53:43    7:36   16:23   20:01   21:46   37:15   43:15   49:56   53:07   53:43                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:36    8:47    3:38    1:45   15:29    6:00    6:41    3:11    0:36                                         
    8   2148 PROISY, Jean-christ IM         59:25    5:35   14:26   19:52   25:47   43:30   48:26   57:01   59:12   59:25                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:35    8:51    5:26    5:55   17:43    4:56    8:35    2:11    0:13                                         
    9   3012 RENAULT, Vicky      IM       1:01:04   10:15   17:36   22:01   26:50   49:39   54:10   58:00 1:00:41 1:01:04                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    10:15    7:21    4:25    4:49   22:49    4:31    3:50    2:41    0:23                                         
   10   2146 COL, Valrie        IM       1:01:33    7:03   11:06   14:12   15:25   39:42   51:44   56:35 1:01:11 1:01:33                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         7:03    4:03    3:06    1:13   24:17   12:02    4:51    4:36    0:22                                         
   11   3028 PECQUEUR, Michel    IM       1:05:49    7:48   14:25   19:04   21:30   51:20   57:24 1:01:24 1:05:11 1:05:49                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:48    6:37    4:39    2:26   29:50    6:04    4:00    3:47    0:38                                         
   12   3010 WOLZ, Aurlien      IM       1:15:00   11:49   16:22   23:06   38:27 1:09:15 1:11:26 1:12:57 1:14:47 1:15:00                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    11:49    4:33    6:44   15:21   30:48    2:11    1:31    1:50    0:13                                         
   13   3004 ARNAULT, Gaby       IM       1:34:33    8:40   17:46   23:02   25:02 1:21:16 1:25:06 1:30:33 1:34:14 1:34:33                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:40    9:06    5:16    2:00   56:14    3:50    5:27    3:41    0:19                                         
   14   3013 LAVAL, Philippe     IM       1:37:45   10:02   34:36   41:52   44:00 1:15:13 1:28:02 1:33:25 1:37:25 1:37:45                                         
             8106MP RESSORT                         10:02   24:34    7:16    2:08   31:13   12:49    5:23    4:00    0:20                                         

        2147 PROISY, Christine   IM            pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   20:48   21:15            5:10    8:44   11:46   14:14 
             6008PI NOYON CO                                                                                20:48    0:27             *69     *72     *75     *76 
                                                    15:18   17:55                                                                                                 
                                                      *79     *77                                                                                                 
        3006 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel IM            pm   25:18   41:01   46:05   52:07   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:04:53                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    25:18   15:43    5:04    6:02                                 1:12:46                                         
        3015 VAN MERRIS, Alexis  IM            pm   14:17   18:48   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:38:30 1:40:37 1:40:53                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    14:17    4:31                                 1:19:42    2:07    0:16                                         
        3025 REGOT, Arthur       IM            pm   30:08   35:06   37:44   -----   53:37   56:53   59:55 1:01:58 1:02:15                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    30:08    4:58    2:38           15:53    3:16    3:02    2:03    0:17                                         
        1415 HEBERT, Delphine    IM            pm    6:12   12:34   -----   22:59   32:34   41:35   45:12   48:37   49:16                                         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      6:12    6:22           10:25    9:35    9:01    3:37    3:25    0:39                                         



IC  (23)                                860.0 km  60 m   7 P                           
                                                    1(69)   2(72)   3(75)   4(76)   5(79)   6(77)  7(255)       A                                                 

    1   3016 JEANNERET, Valentin IC         11:11    3:58    4:53    7:00    8:20    8:56    9:47   10:58   11:11                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:58    0:55    2:07    1:20    0:36    0:51    1:11    0:13                                                 
    2   3035 BERRARD, Tom        IC         14:12    4:06    5:33    7:55    9:19    9:51   11:02   13:54   14:12                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:06    1:27    2:22    1:24    0:32    1:11    2:52    0:18                                                 
    3   3029 BERGOULI, Maxime    IC         15:01    4:17    6:29   10:36   12:18   12:52   13:44   14:44   15:01                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:17    2:12    4:07    1:42    0:34    0:52    1:00    0:17                                                 
    4   3022 MAUCONDUIT, Matheo  IC         17:08    4:39    7:14    9:46   12:41   13:56   15:10   16:49   17:08                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:39    2:35    2:32    2:55    1:15    1:14    1:39    0:19                                                 
    5   3008 GANDON, Martin      IC         17:28    3:42    7:24   10:42   12:43   13:35   15:18   17:12   17:28                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:42    3:42    3:18    2:01    0:52    1:43    1:54    0:16                                                 
    6   3023 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia  IC         17:49    5:26    7:31   10:38   13:18   14:30   15:37   17:29   17:49                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:26    2:05    3:07    2:40    1:12    1:07    1:52    0:20                                                 
    7   1043 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Lo IC         17:54    3:30    6:33    9:42   13:04   14:14   15:48   17:37   17:54                                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:30    3:03    3:09    3:22    1:10    1:34    1:49    0:17                                                 
    8   3030 BERGOULI, Martin    IC         18:19    4:15    7:54   11:15   13:31   14:42   16:04   18:01   18:19                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:15    3:39    3:21    2:16    1:11    1:22    1:57    0:18                                                 
    9   3026 BODY, Diane         IC         18:47    4:47    8:21   11:11   14:37   15:30   16:36   18:30   18:47                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:47    3:34    2:50    3:26    0:53    1:06    1:54    0:17                                                 
   10   3017 SANDEVOIR, Aude     IC         18:59    2:44    5:25   14:33   15:45   16:25   17:35   18:43   18:59                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:44    2:41    9:08    1:12    0:40    1:10    1:08    0:16                                                 
   11   3027 BODY, Antonin       IC         19:49    4:51    8:11   12:07   14:35   16:16   17:48   19:35   19:49                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:51    3:20    3:56    2:28    1:41    1:32    1:47    0:14                                                 
   12   3036 CHEVREUX, Eloran    IC         22:27    5:10    7:31   11:13   14:05   15:23   19:21   22:06   22:27                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:10    2:21    3:42    2:52    1:18    3:58    2:45    0:21                                                 
   13   3000 CORBIN, Aline       IC         23:14    5:39    8:36   11:32   14:44   17:08   20:58   22:52   23:14                                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        5:39    2:57    2:56    3:12    2:24    3:50    1:54    0:22                                                 
   14   3019 COLAS, Marta        IC         28:08   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   28:08                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                                                                            28:08                                                 
   15   3020 MASSAGUE, Mireia    IC         28:10    2:25    3:55    6:23    9:04    9:30   10:52   27:56   28:10                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:25    1:30    2:28    2:41    0:26    1:22   17:04    0:14                                                 
   16   3009 SIMON, Albain       IC         33:17   24:44   25:58   27:44   29:13   29:52   31:41   33:06   33:17                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    24:44    1:14    1:46    1:29    0:39    1:49    1:25    0:11                                                 
   17   3038 COLIN, Hugo         IC         33:21   15:24   20:47   24:47   27:26   28:27   30:12   32:59   33:21                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    15:24    5:23    4:00    2:39    1:01    1:45    2:47    0:22                                                 
   18   3001 PICARD, Mael        IC         37:21    8:14   10:50   21:01   26:01   27:59   33:29   36:48   37:21                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:14    2:36   10:11    5:00    1:58    5:30    3:19    0:33                                                 
   19   3002 BALLOT, Solene      IC         40:05    8:20   13:07   20:20   26:13   29:10   33:37   39:30   40:05                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:20    4:47    7:13    5:53    2:57    4:27    5:53    0:35                                                 
   20   3024 LONGERE, Severine   IC         40:55   22:23   25:00   29:45   33:07   34:19   37:14   40:31   40:55                                                 
             6906RA ALCO                            22:23    2:37    4:45    3:22    1:12    2:55    3:17    0:24                                                 
   21   3014 GIBOUIN, Louis      IC         44:03   24:52   29:44   34:37   38:03   39:28   41:20   43:38   44:03                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    24:52    4:52    4:53    3:26    1:25    1:52    2:18    0:25                                                 
   22   3007 CHABANCE, Lucile    IC       1:06:21    6:55    9:52   15:09   18:53   20:49   23:58   28:18   29:07                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:55    2:57    5:17    3:44    1:56    3:09    4:20    0:49                                                 

        3031 SANCHEZ, Ernest     IC       Abandon    7:24   13:36   20:31   23:59   25:46   28:49   33:00                                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:24    6:12    6:55    3:28    1:47    3:03    4:11