retour

Championnat de France Moyenne Distance - Finale Bven. 27/08/2010 13:46
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

  Pl  N dossart Nom                         N Club                              Temps 



Hommes Elites  (61)       3.7 km  210 m   15 P    

   1         207 VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertran       71 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                34:43 
   2         238 PINEAU, Laurent             72 5702LO CSAG METZ                  36:29 
   3         216 BLUM, Simon                 88 5116CA ASO Sillery                36:38 
   4         283 CHARON, Simon               91 2105BO ADOChenve                 37:38 
   5         288 MAURIES, Benjamin           80 7807IF GO78                       38:11 
   6         204 BENACEK, Philippe           81 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   38:26 
   7         208 LE BORGNE, Julien           85 2904BR Quimper 29                 38:33 
   8         243 RUIZ, Ludovic               80 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            39:13 
   9         235 MAHIEU, Pierre              82 5907NO T.A.D.                     39:41 
  10         214 DUFOUR, Raphael             79 2606RA LOUP                       39:48 
  11         282 DENAIX, Michel              60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   40:13 
  12         270 BISSONNET, Baptiste         83 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            40:47 
  13         463 DURAMAY, Nicolas            72 8105MP BOA Albi                   41:03 
  14         290 DICKBURT, Michel            61 5906NO VALMO                      42:04 
  15         242 PETITGOUNELLE, Mathieu      83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            42:35 
  16         274 MARTY, Michel               61 4601MP FINO                       43:06 
  17         233 DELENNE, Pierre             62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV            43:26 
  17         213 BRASSART, Eric              70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               43:26 
  19         291 GAFFURI, Julien             79 9404IF AS IGN                     43:49 
  20         218 FIGUIERE, Pascal            66 7109BO Givry SO                   44:16 
  21         221 SANCHEZ, Philippe           66 2704NM COBS                       45:51 
  22         294 LOTERIE, J-Francois         65 5907NO T.A.D.                     45:52 
  23         224 BRAMAS, Quentin             88 6307AU Balise 63                  46:06 
  24         267 GASNOT, Laurent             68 7807IF GO78                       46:17 
  25         209 CREFCOEUR, Philippe         64 5907NO T.A.D.                     46:33 
  26         266 BORDENAVE, Claude           70 7807IF GO78                       46:36 
  27         265 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel          72 7109BO Givry SO                   47:19 
  28         271 SANT, Guilhem               75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            47:21 
  29         241 RODRIGUEZ, Stephane         69 4709AQ PSNO                       47:40 
  30         234 BONNEAU, Maxime             91 7715IF AS SAMOIS                  48:13 
  31         261 POURRE, Alain               63 2508FC BALISE 25                  48:18 
  32         250 ROCHE, Guillaume            84 6307AU Balise 63                  48:27 
  33         295 FLANDRIN, Gautier           76 6208NO BA                         48:34 
  34         244 POGU, Philippe              58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                48:46 
  35         300 DODIER, Rodolphe            66 7205PL LMA 72                     48:56 
  36         248 ANDRE, Camille              91 5116CA ASO Sillery                49:17 
  37         219 CHASTEL, Vincent            80 7716IF BALISE 77                  50:12 
  38         268 DIETSCH, Bernard            60 6806AL COBF                       50:54 
  39         299 DUMONT, Julien              90 5116CA ASO Sillery                54:17 
  40         272 GAILLARD, David             72 6307AU Balise 63                  55:20 
  41         247 DANNECKER, Gilles           71 3913FC O'JURA                     56:09 
  42         296 HUEBER, Francois            60 6806AL COBF                       56:44 
  43         223 KASTENSSON, Jens            61 0615AZ VSAO                       56:58 
  44         240 BARBIER, Vincent            84 8311AZ POLES                      57:10 
  45         220 REMOUET, Michel             66 8311AZ POLES                      57:15 
  46         275 BAUDREY, Christophe         65 6008PI NOYON CO                   59:24 
  47         286 GRUSELLE, Fabien            65 9404IF AS IGN                   1:00:41 
  48         297 AUSSANT, Jean               70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             1:02:21 
  49         249 BROCH, Laurent              71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:03:07 
  50         245 SYLLA, Amadou               81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          1:03:34 
  51         263 PARIGOT, Olivier            73 2109BO ASQ                      1:03:44 
  52         269 BOURMAUD, Ludovic           79 2906BR BO                       1:04:04 
  53         285 SOUWEINE, Grald            73 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:04:09 

             225 PASCUAL, Jean Raymond       61 6011PI T.E.A                         pm 
             222 MUSCARNERA, Laurent         83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV               pm 
             254 PERRIN, Eric                69 4201RA NOSE                         abs 
             298 HABERKORN, Bruno            68 2105BO ADOChenve                   abs 
             264 HENRY, Erwann               81 2105BO ADOChenve                   abs 
             211 LE GALLIC, Andr            71 5604BR COL                          abs 
             246 VOGT, Jocelyn               83 6307AU Balise 63                    abs 
             259 FLICOTEAUX, Raphael         80 5907NO T.A.D.                       abs 



Dames Elites  (29)        3.3 km  190 m   11 P    

   1         146 VILLAR, Isabelle            68 6701AL COSE                       47:16 
   2         106 MARCHESIN, Sylvie           57 5702LO CSAG METZ                  49:12 
   3         110 PARIGOT, Virginie           75 2109BO ASQ                        49:30 
   4         116 TISSEYRE-BOPP, Bndicte    66 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            51:01 
   5         129 RODRIGUEZ, Delphine         74 4709AQ PSNO                       52:50 
   6         145 KORCHAK, Lena               62 6806AL COBF                       53:20 
   7         164 BLUM, Virginie              58 5116CA ASO Sillery                54:40 
   8         107 BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie     62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            54:43 
   9         160 CHABAL, Claire              91 3809RA USSE CO                    55:19 
  10         151 PETINON, Christine          70 2301LI CRO2                       56:03 
  11         134 CARRIER, Valerie            69 6008PI NOYON CO                   57:10 
  12         132 LAPEYRE, Frederique         62 1905LI Corrze C.O                58:50 
  13         131 ROULLEAUX, Maeva            91 9105IF COLE                       59:12 
  14         112 DUCHASSIN, Audrey           77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          1:01:44 
  15         114 VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude       70 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:03:14 
  16         150 DELENNE, A-Francoise        68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:03:42 
  17         135 GUINOT, Joelle              65 1905LI Corrze C.O              1:04:32 
  18         113 ROUX, Catherine             69 6205NO O                       1:07:48 
  19         153 LAMBERT, Nadine             55 7203PL CSEPNM                   1:09:20 
  20         152 GUIGNARD, M-Christine       58 7203PL CSEPNM                   1:17:23 
  21         144 BONNET, Christine           54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:34:46 

             130 LOTERIE, Murielle           67 5907NO T.A.D.                   Abandon 
             127 POURRE, Valerie             67 2508FC BALISE 25                Abandon 
             105 PERRIN, Odile               69 4201RA NOSE                         abs 
             170 CATHENOZ, Sandy             86 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              abs 
             169 AGUILLE, Veronique          51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                 abs 
             168 ATTARD, Isabelle            69 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                 abs 
             172 MOLINIER, Lea               88 9105IF COLE                         abs 
             165 DELENNE, Blandine           67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              abs 



Hommes Jeunes  (36)       2.8 km  160 m   9 P     

   1         403 DUPOIRIEUX, Jules           93 8807LO LO Sanchey                 23:44 
   2         445 DESREUMAUX, Arthur          93 6008PI NOYON CO                   24:12 
   3         422 PEZET, Arnaud               93 1202MP VO12                       26:29 
   4         426 VILLEDIEU, Remi             94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   26:43 
   5         446 MONTIGAUD, Thibault         93 6307AU Balise 63                  27:05 
   6         402 SUTTER, Olivier             93 6806AL COBF                       27:15 
   7         407 GUINOT, Rmi                92 2108BO Talant SO                  27:23 
   8         449 COURTOIS, Yoann             94 8807LO LO Sanchey                 27:53 
   9         413 DELAPORTE, Arthur           92 5116CA ASO Sillery                28:21 
  10         437 ARNOULD, Louis              92 8809LO HVO                        28:37 
  11         443 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jacque  93 6804AL COColmar                   28:57 
  12         412 VIVOT, No                  93 2517FC OTB                        29:54 
  13         429 ROGER, Alexandre            94 7807IF GO78                       30:42 
  14         457 RAUD, Corentin              94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN               33:06 
  15         415 CHAPELOT, Lucas             94 5407LO SO Lunville               33:08 
  16         454 BOUCHERON-M-T, Aurlien     92 1705PC ASTCO                      34:28 
  17         416 VERCAUTEREN, Thomas         95 6008PI NOYON CO                   34:51 
  18         447 MALAK, Maxence              92 5907NO T.A.D.                     35:05 
  19         430 BILQUEZ, Hugo               93 6806AL COBF                       35:16 
  20         417 SOULI, Pierre              95 3319AQ SMOG                       36:25 
  21         435 BOPP, Esteban               93 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            37:22 
  22         411 MANIERE, Louis              92 6008PI NOYON CO                   37:49 
  23         434 MARTIN, Lo                 93 2517FC OTB                        38:19 
  24         448 SERRAND, Jonathan           94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            38:37 
  25         451 LITZLER, Bertrand           93 2517FC OTB                        38:46 
  26         432 GUELENNOC, Thibaud          94 2906BR BO                         39:06 
  27         433 STEPHANY, Antoine           94 7807IF GO78                       40:15 
  28         453 HENRY, Julien               93 5116CA ASO Sillery                40:38 
  29         452 FIGUIERE, Romain            95 7109BO Givry SO                   42:36 
  30         418 L'HELGUEN, Quentin          94 2904BR Quimper 29                 44:44 
  31         450 LOGE, Paul                  95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                44:58 
  32         436 DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey         93 2104BO VOR                        45:51 
  33         431 JOURDANA, Sylvain           94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   46:32 
  34         414 CHABANCE, Maxime            94 4201RA NOSE                       47:47 

             408 VALENTIN, Teo               93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                    abs 
             405 BREMAUD, Titouan            94 1202MP VO12                         abs 



Dames Jeunes  (23)        2.3 km  140 m   9 P     

   1         344 KASTENSSON, Ellen           94 0615AZ VSAO                       33:58 
   2         317 BOULESTREAU, Zelie          95 2904BR Quimper 29                 34:35 
   3         308 DENAIX, Lou                 95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   34:45 
   4         324 MAIRE, Camille              93 8807LO LO Sanchey                 35:25 
   5         334 GERBEAUX, Nathanalle       93 6205NO O                         35:33 
   6         310 CHAVANCE, Manon             93 2108BO Talant SO                  37:53 
   7         342 CHARDOT, Julia              94 7807IF GO78                       38:26 
   8         309 DELI, Mathilde              93 8311AZ POLES                      40:49 
   9         326 BOPP, M-Charlotte           94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            41:04 
  10         335 DEVRIEUX, Nais              95 4203RA OE42                       44:15 
  11         327 PICAZO, Camille             92 8405PR CSPERTUIS                  44:59 
  12         322 TANTART, Delphine           92 5907NO T.A.D.                     45:02 
  13         315 DODIER, Orianne             95 7205PL LMA 72                     45:04 
  14         306 MONNERIE, Charlotte         94 3705CE COTS                       45:43 
  15         339 CHANDEYSSON, Laurie         94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE            46:43 
  16         321 CONIEL, Lise                94 5604BR COL                        51:43 
  17         311 VALDENAIRE, Mathilde        93 8807LO LO Sanchey                 52:12 
  18         312 BACHER, Amelie              95 2517FC OTB                        57:45 
  19         325 COLIN, Camille              94 6806AL COBF                       59:05 
  20         328 LEPAGE, Violaine            94 0801CA OSCM                     1:05:59 
  21         313 CRESPIN, Aline              94 3705CE COTS                     1:07:32 

             343 REINEN, Melanie             94 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 abs 
             340 POURRE, Marion              94 2508FC BALISE 25                    abs 



Championnat de France Moyenne Distance - Finale Bven. 27/08/2010 13:46
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                          Cat.       Temps 



H E  (61)               3.7 km  210 m   15 P               

    1    207 VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertran        71 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            HE         34:43 
    2    238 PINEAU, Laurent              72 5702LO CSAG METZ              HE         36:29 
    3    216 BLUM, Simon                  88 5116CA ASO Sillery            HE         36:38 
    4    283 CHARON, Simon                91 2105BO ADOChenve             HE         37:38 
    5    288 MAURIES, Benjamin            80 7807IF GO78                   HE         38:11 
    6    204 BENACEK, Philippe            81 7403RA CSA-EMHM               HE         38:26 
    7    208 LE BORGNE, Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29             HE         38:33 
    8    243 RUIZ, Ludovic                80 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        HE         39:13 
    9    235 MAHIEU, Pierre               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 HE         39:41 
   10    214 DUFOUR, Raphael              79 2606RA LOUP                   HE         39:48 
   11    282 DENAIX, Michel               60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               HE         40:13 
   12    270 BISSONNET, Baptiste          83 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        HE         40:47 
   13    463 DURAMAY, Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi               HE         41:03 
   14    290 DICKBURT, Michel             61 5906NO VALMO                  HE         42:04 
   15    242 PETITGOUNELLE, Mathieu       83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE         42:35 
   16    274 MARTY, Michel                61 4601MP FINO                   HE         43:06 
   17    233 DELENNE, Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE         43:26 
   17    213 BRASSART, Eric               70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           HE         43:26 
   19    291 GAFFURI, Julien              79 9404IF AS IGN                 HE         43:49 
   20    218 FIGUIERE, Pascal             66 7109BO Givry SO               HE         44:16 
   21    221 SANCHEZ, Philippe            66 2704NM COBS                   HE         45:51 
   22    294 LOTERIE, J-Francois          65 5907NO T.A.D.                 HE         45:52 
   23    224 BRAMAS, Quentin              88 6307AU Balise 63              HE         46:06 
   24    267 GASNOT, Laurent              68 7807IF GO78                   HE         46:17 
   25    209 CREFCOEUR, Philippe          64 5907NO T.A.D.                 HE         46:33 
   26    266 BORDENAVE, Claude            70 7807IF GO78                   HE         46:36 
   27    265 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel           72 7109BO Givry SO               HE         47:19 
   28    271 SANT, Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        HE         47:21 
   29    241 RODRIGUEZ, Stephane          69 4709AQ PSNO                   HE         47:40 
   30    234 BONNEAU, Maxime              91 7715IF AS SAMOIS              HE         48:13 
   31    261 POURRE, Alain                63 2508FC BALISE 25              HE         48:18 
   32    250 ROCHE, Guillaume             84 6307AU Balise 63              HE         48:27 
   33    295 FLANDRIN, Gautier            76 6208NO BA                     HE         48:34 
   34    244 POGU, Philippe               58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            HE         48:46 
   35    300 DODIER, Rodolphe             66 7205PL LMA 72                 HE         48:56 
   36    248 ANDRE, Camille               91 5116CA ASO Sillery            HE         49:17 
   37    219 CHASTEL, Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77              HE         50:12 
   38    268 DIETSCH, Bernard             60 6806AL COBF                   HE         50:54 
   39    299 DUMONT, Julien               90 5116CA ASO Sillery            HE         54:17 
   40    272 GAILLARD, David              72 6307AU Balise 63              HE         55:20 
   41    247 DANNECKER, Gilles            71 3913FC O'JURA                 HE         56:09 
   42    296 HUEBER, Francois             60 6806AL COBF                   HE         56:44 
   43    223 KASTENSSON, Jens             61 0615AZ VSAO                   HE         56:58 
   44    240 BARBIER, Vincent             84 8311AZ POLES                  HE         57:10 
   45    220 REMOUET, Michel              66 8311AZ POLES                  HE         57:15 
   46    275 BAUDREY, Christophe          65 6008PI NOYON CO               HE         59:24 
   47    286 GRUSELLE, Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                 HE       1:00:41 
   48    297 AUSSANT, Jean                70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           HE       1:02:21 
   49    249 BROCH, Laurent               71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            HE       1:03:07 
   50    245 SYLLA, Amadou                81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        HE       1:03:34 
   51    263 PARIGOT, Olivier             73 2109BO ASQ                    HE       1:03:44 
   52    269 BOURMAUD, Ludovic            79 2906BR BO                     HE       1:04:04 
   53    285 SOUWEINE, Grald             73 5907NO T.A.D.                 HE       1:04:09 

         225 PASCUAL, Jean Raymond        61 6011PI T.E.A                  HE            pm 
         222 MUSCARNERA, Laurent          83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE            pm 
         254 PERRIN, Eric                 69 4201RA NOSE                   HE           abs 
         298 HABERKORN, Bruno             68 2105BO ADOChenve             HE           abs 
         264 HENRY, Erwann                81 2105BO ADOChenve             HE           abs 
         211 LE GALLIC, Andr             71 5604BR COL                    HE           abs 
         246 VOGT, Jocelyn                83 6307AU Balise 63              HE           abs 
         259 FLICOTEAUX, Raphael          80 5907NO T.A.D.                 HE           abs 



D E  (29)               3.3 km  190 m   11 P               

    1    146 VILLAR, Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE                   DE         47:16 
    2    106 MARCHESIN, Sylvie            57 5702LO CSAG METZ              DE         49:12 
    3    110 PARIGOT, Virginie            75 2109BO ASQ                    DE         49:30 
    4    116 TISSEYRE-BOPP, Bndicte     66 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        DE         51:01 
    5    129 RODRIGUEZ, Delphine          74 4709AQ PSNO                   DE         52:50 
    6    145 KORCHAK, Lena                62 6806AL COBF                   DE         53:20 
    7    164 BLUM, Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery            DE         54:40 
    8    107 BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        DE         54:43 
    9    160 CHABAL, Claire               91 3809RA USSE CO                DE         55:19 
   10    151 PETINON, Christine           70 2301LI CRO2                   DE         56:03 
   11    134 CARRIER, Valerie             69 6008PI NOYON CO               DE         57:10 
   12    132 LAPEYRE, Frederique          62 1905LI Corrze C.O            DE         58:50 
   13    131 ROULLEAUX, Maeva             91 9105IF COLE                   DE         59:12 
   14    112 DUCHASSIN, Audrey            77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        DE       1:01:44 
   15    114 VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO               DE       1:03:14 
   16    150 DELENNE, A-Francoise         68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DE       1:03:42 
   17    135 GUINOT, Joelle               65 1905LI Corrze C.O            DE       1:04:32 
   18    113 ROUX, Catherine              69 6205NO O                     DE       1:07:48 
   19    153 LAMBERT, Nadine              55 7203PL CSEPNM                 DE       1:09:20 
   20    152 GUIGNARD, M-Christine        58 7203PL CSEPNM                 DE       1:17:23 
   21    144 BONNET, Christine            54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            DE       1:34:46 

         130 LOTERIE, Murielle            67 5907NO T.A.D.                 DE       Abandon 
         127 POURRE, Valerie              67 2508FC BALISE 25              DE       Abandon 
         105 PERRIN, Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                   DE           abs 
         170 CATHENOZ, Sandy              86 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DE           abs 
         169 AGUILLE, Veronique           51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           DE           abs 
         168 ATTARD, Isabelle             69 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           DE           abs 
         172 MOLINIER, Lea                88 9105IF COLE                   DE           abs 
         165 DELENNE, Blandine            67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DE           abs 



H J  (36)               2.8 km  160 m   9 P                

    1    403 DUPOIRIEUX, Jules            93 8807LO LO Sanchey             HJ         23:44 
    2    445 DESREUMAUX, Arthur           93 6008PI NOYON CO               HJ         24:12 
    3    422 PEZET, Arnaud                93 1202MP VO12                   HJ         26:29 
    4    426 VILLEDIEU, Remi              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               HJ         26:43 
    5    446 MONTIGAUD, Thibault          93 6307AU Balise 63              HJ         27:05 
    6    402 SUTTER, Olivier              93 6806AL COBF                   HJ         27:15 
    7    407 GUINOT, Rmi                 92 2108BO Talant SO              HJ         27:23 
    8    449 COURTOIS, Yoann              94 8807LO LO Sanchey             HJ         27:53 
    9    413 DELAPORTE, Arthur            92 5116CA ASO Sillery            HJ         28:21 
   10    437 ARNOULD, Louis               92 8809LO HVO                    HJ         28:37 
   11    443 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jacque   93 6804AL COColmar               HJ         28:57 
   12    412 VIVOT, No                   93 2517FC OTB                    HJ         29:54 
   13    429 ROGER, Alexandre             94 7807IF GO78                   HJ         30:42 
   14    457 RAUD, Corentin               94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           HJ         33:06 
   15    415 CHAPELOT, Lucas              94 5407LO SO Lunville           HJ         33:08 
   16    454 BOUCHERON-M-T, Aurlien      92 1705PC ASTCO                  HJ         34:28 
   17    416 VERCAUTEREN, Thomas          95 6008PI NOYON CO               HJ         34:51 
   18    447 MALAK, Maxence               92 5907NO T.A.D.                 HJ         35:05 
   19    430 BILQUEZ, Hugo                93 6806AL COBF                   HJ         35:16 
   20    417 SOULI, Pierre               95 3319AQ SMOG                   HJ         36:25 
   21    435 BOPP, Esteban                93 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        HJ         37:22 
   22    411 MANIERE, Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO               HJ         37:49 
   23    434 MARTIN, Lo                  93 2517FC OTB                    HJ         38:19 
   24    448 SERRAND, Jonathan            94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        HJ         38:37 
   25    451 LITZLER, Bertrand            93 2517FC OTB                    HJ         38:46 
   26    432 GUELENNOC, Thibaud           94 2906BR BO                     HJ         39:06 
   27    433 STEPHANY, Antoine            94 7807IF GO78                   HJ         40:15 
   28    453 HENRY, Julien                93 5116CA ASO Sillery            HJ         40:38 
   29    452 FIGUIERE, Romain             95 7109BO Givry SO               HJ         42:36 
   30    418 L'HELGUEN, Quentin           94 2904BR Quimper 29             HJ         44:44 
   31    450 LOGE, Paul                   95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            HJ         44:58 
   32    436 DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey          93 2104BO VOR                    HJ         45:51 
   33    431 JOURDANA, Sylvain            94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               HJ         46:32 
   34    414 CHABANCE, Maxime             94 4201RA NOSE                   HJ         47:47 

         408 VALENTIN, Teo                93 7715IF AS SAMOIS              HJ           abs 
         405 BREMAUD, Titouan             94 1202MP VO12                   HJ           abs 



D J  (23)               2.3 km  140 m   9 P                

    1    344 KASTENSSON, Ellen            94 0615AZ VSAO                   DJ         33:58 
    2    317 BOULESTREAU, Zelie           95 2904BR Quimper 29             DJ         34:35 
    3    308 DENAIX, Lou                  95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               DJ         34:45 
    4    324 MAIRE, Camille               93 8807LO LO Sanchey             DJ         35:25 
    5    334 GERBEAUX, Nathanalle        93 6205NO O                     DJ         35:33 
    6    310 CHAVANCE, Manon              93 2108BO Talant SO              DJ         37:53 
    7    342 CHARDOT, Julia               94 7807IF GO78                   DJ         38:26 
    8    309 DELI, Mathilde               93 8311AZ POLES                  DJ         40:49 
    9    326 BOPP, M-Charlotte            94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        DJ         41:04 
   10    335 DEVRIEUX, Nais               95 4203RA OE42                   DJ         44:15 
   11    327 PICAZO, Camille              92 8405PR CSPERTUIS              DJ         44:59 
   12    322 TANTART, Delphine            92 5907NO T.A.D.                 DJ         45:02 
   13    315 DODIER, Orianne              95 7205PL LMA 72                 DJ         45:04 
   14    306 MONNERIE, Charlotte          94 3705CE COTS                   DJ         45:43 
   15    339 CHANDEYSSON, Laurie          94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        DJ         46:43 
   16    321 CONIEL, Lise                 94 5604BR COL                    DJ         51:43 
   17    311 VALDENAIRE, Mathilde         93 8807LO LO Sanchey             DJ         52:12 
   18    312 BACHER, Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                    DJ         57:45 
   19    325 COLIN, Camille               94 6806AL COBF                   DJ         59:05 
   20    328 LEPAGE, Violaine             94 0801CA OSCM                   DJ       1:05:59 
   21    313 CRESPIN, Aline               94 3705CE COTS                   DJ       1:07:32 

         343 REINEN, Melanie              94 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           DJ           abs 
         340 POURRE, Marion               94 2508FC BALISE 25              DJ           abs 



Championnat de France Moyenne Distance - Finale Bven. 27/08/2010 13:47
Rsultats SPORTidentcr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



H E  (55)                               3.7 km  210 m   15 P                           
                                                    1(32)   2(34)   3(36)   4(52)   5(38)   6(59)   7(42)   8(57)   9(47)  10(46)  11(48)  12(49)  13(50)  14(45) 
                                                  15(255)       A                                                                                                 

    1    207 VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertr HE         34:43    2:11    3:20    7:52    9:02   11:46   14:57   20:31   22:57   25:18   27:37   29:46   30:31   33:02   33:49 
             0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      2:11    1:09    4:32    1:10    2:44    3:11    5:34    2:26    2:21    2:19    2:09    0:45    2:31    0:47 
                                                    34:29   34:43                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:14                                                                                                 
    2    238 PINEAU, Laurent     HE         36:29    2:36    3:59    9:01   10:08   12:59   16:15   22:10   25:08   27:23   28:53   31:04   31:49   34:43   35:33 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        2:36    1:23    5:02    1:07    2:51    3:16    5:55    2:58    2:15    1:30    2:11    0:45    2:54    0:50 
                                                    36:14   36:29                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:15                                                                                                 
    3    216 BLUM, Simon         HE         36:38    2:28    3:46    8:25    9:34   12:20   15:48   22:26   24:38   27:28   28:47   30:50   31:49   34:56   35:43 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      2:28    1:18    4:39    1:09    2:46    3:28    6:38    2:12    2:50    1:19    2:03    0:59    3:07    0:47 
                                                    36:27   36:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:11                                                                                                 
    4    283 CHARON, Simon       HE         37:38    2:39    3:45    9:39   10:49   13:32   17:07   23:39   26:15   28:15   29:39   31:50   32:31   35:52   36:39 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       2:39    1:06    5:54    1:10    2:43    3:35    6:32    2:36    2:00    1:24    2:11    0:41    3:21    0:47 
                                                    37:23   37:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:15                                                                                                 
    5    288 MAURIES, Benjamin   HE         38:11    3:24    4:48   10:11   11:28   14:06   17:49   23:42   26:12   28:55   30:22   32:28   33:52   36:36   37:19 
             7807IF GO78                             3:24    1:24    5:23    1:17    2:38    3:43    5:53    2:30    2:43    1:27    2:06    1:24    2:44    0:43 
                                                    37:58   38:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:13                                                                                                 
    6    204 BENACEK, Philippe   HE         38:26    2:20    3:44    8:31    9:31   12:07   15:06   20:31   22:55   24:54   28:17   30:24   31:37   36:28   37:19 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         2:20    1:24    4:47    1:00    2:36    2:59    5:25    2:24    1:59    3:23    2:07    1:13    4:51    0:51 
                                                    38:06   38:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:20                                                                                                 
    7    208 LE BORGNE, Julien   HE         38:33    2:41    3:59    9:32   10:42   13:44   17:05   23:38   26:05   29:51   31:10   33:09   34:04   36:56   37:38 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       2:41    1:18    5:33    1:10    3:02    3:21    6:33    2:27    3:46    1:19    1:59    0:55    2:52    0:42 
                                                    38:18   38:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:15                                                                                                 
    8    243 RUIZ, Ludovic       HE         39:13    2:31    4:10    9:16   10:32   13:53   17:34   23:53   26:14   28:10   30:16   32:27   33:16   37:20   38:11 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     2:31    1:39    5:06    1:16    3:21    3:41    6:19    2:21    1:56    2:06    2:11    0:49    4:04    0:51 
                                                    38:58   39:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:15                                                                                                 
    9    235 MAHIEU, Pierre      HE         39:41    2:36    4:01    9:52   10:53   15:35   19:22   26:57   28:59   30:50   32:12   34:05   34:44   37:55   38:42 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:36    1:25    5:51    1:01    4:42    3:47    7:35    2:02    1:51    1:22    1:53    0:39    3:11    0:47 
                                                    39:27   39:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:14                                                                                                 
   10    214 DUFOUR, Raphael     HE         39:48    2:43    4:08    9:16   10:43   13:57   18:14   24:42   26:59   30:50   32:13   34:19   35:42   38:11   38:56 
             2606RA LOUP                             2:43    1:25    5:08    1:27    3:14    4:17    6:28    2:17    3:51    1:23    2:06    1:23    2:29    0:45 
                                                    39:35   39:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:13                                                                                                 
   11    282 DENAIX, Michel      HE         40:13    2:52    4:18    9:57   11:08   13:45   17:17   23:21   25:46   27:49   29:24   31:33   34:22   38:13   39:09 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         2:52    1:26    5:39    1:11    2:37    3:32    6:04    2:25    2:03    1:35    2:09    2:49    3:51    0:56 
                                                    39:57   40:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:16                                                                                                 
   12    270 BISSONNET, Baptiste HE         40:47    2:28    4:24   10:49   12:04   14:48   18:21   24:43   27:35   29:31   31:17   33:24   34:49   39:09   39:56 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     2:28    1:56    6:25    1:15    2:44    3:33    6:22    2:52    1:56    1:46    2:07    1:25    4:20    0:47 
                                                    40:34   40:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:13                                                                                                 
   13    463 DURAMAY, Nicolas    HE         41:03    3:25    4:43   10:30   11:31   14:16   18:48   24:32   26:50   29:06   30:31   32:38   35:18   39:15   40:04 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:25    1:18    5:47    1:01    2:45    4:32    5:44    2:18    2:16    1:25    2:07    2:40    3:57    0:49 
                                                    40:48   41:03                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:15                                                                                                 
   14    290 DICKBURT, Michel    HE         42:04    3:02    4:38   12:08   13:50   16:58   21:15   27:37   29:59   32:17   34:06   36:23   37:08   40:09   41:04 
             5906NO VALMO                            3:02    1:36    7:30    1:42    3:08    4:17    6:22    2:22    2:18    1:49    2:17    0:45    3:01    0:55 
                                                    41:49   42:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:15                                                                                                 
   15    242 PETITGOUNELLE, Math HE         42:35    2:33    3:48    9:30   11:01   14:00   16:48   24:01   26:28   30:37   32:16   34:51   36:00   40:35   41:31 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:33    1:15    5:42    1:31    2:59    2:48    7:13    2:27    4:09    1:39    2:35    1:09    4:35    0:56 
                                                    42:20   42:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:15                                                                                                 
   16    274 MARTY, Michel       HE         43:06    2:51    4:36   11:34   12:54   16:05   20:24   27:54   30:51   33:03   34:41   37:16   38:02   41:17   42:07 
             4601MP FINO                             2:51    1:45    6:58    1:20    3:11    4:19    7:30    2:57    2:12    1:38    2:35    0:46    3:15    0:50 
                                                    42:51   43:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:15                                                                                                 
   17    233 DELENNE, Pierre     HE         43:26    2:41    4:10   10:11   11:20   14:27   19:28   26:37   28:49   30:40   35:20   37:37   38:24   41:36   42:24 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:41    1:29    6:01    1:09    3:07    5:01    7:09    2:12    1:51    4:40    2:17    0:47    3:12    0:48 
                                                    43:10   43:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:16                                                                                                 
   17    213 BRASSART, Eric      HE         43:26    2:38    3:49   11:12   12:28   16:10   21:00   28:08   31:03   33:32   35:04   37:37   38:28   41:37   42:29 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     2:38    1:11    7:23    1:16    3:42    4:50    7:08    2:55    2:29    1:32    2:33    0:51    3:09    0:52 
                                                    43:11   43:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:15                                                                                                 
   19    291 GAFFURI, Julien     HE         43:49    2:44    3:59    9:57   12:21   15:19   18:31   25:55   28:15   32:48   34:23   36:42   38:18   42:04   42:50 
             9404IF AS IGN                           2:44    1:15    5:58    2:24    2:58    3:12    7:24    2:20    4:33    1:35    2:19    1:36    3:46    0:46 
                                                    43:34   43:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:15                                                                                                 
   20    218 FIGUIERE, Pascal    HE         44:16    3:10    4:56   10:41   12:06   15:08   19:25   27:16   29:56   33:11   35:01   37:45   38:38   42:15   43:15 
             7109BO Givry SO                         3:10    1:46    5:45    1:25    3:02    4:17    7:51    2:40    3:15    1:50    2:44    0:53    3:37    1:00 
                                                    44:01   44:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:15                                                                                                 
   21    221 SANCHEZ, Philippe   HE         45:51    3:04    4:51   10:40   12:51   16:04   22:16   29:16   31:49   36:33   38:05   40:12   40:57   43:56   44:47 
             2704NM COBS                             3:04    1:47    5:49    2:11    3:13    6:12    7:00    2:33    4:44    1:32    2:07    0:45    2:59    0:51 
                                                    45:34   45:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:17                                                                                                 
   22    294 LOTERIE, J-Francois HE         45:52    3:07    4:56   10:49   12:15   15:51   19:58   27:24   30:24   34:30   36:25   39:14   40:01   43:45   44:43 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:07    1:49    5:53    1:26    3:36    4:07    7:26    3:00    4:06    1:55    2:49    0:47    3:44    0:58 
                                                    45:34   45:52                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:18                                                                                                 
   23    224 BRAMAS, Quentin     HE         46:06    2:58    4:32   12:59   14:45   17:47   21:35   28:59   31:47   34:58   36:41   39:35   40:26   44:07   45:01 
             6307AU Balise 63                        2:58    1:34    8:27    1:46    3:02    3:48    7:24    2:48    3:11    1:43    2:54    0:51    3:41    0:54 
                                                    45:50   46:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:16                                                                                                 
   24    267 GASNOT, Laurent     HE         46:17    4:22    5:54   12:31   13:49   17:03   21:04   28:07   31:27   34:13   35:36   37:59   40:57   44:05   45:00 
             7807IF GO78                             4:22    1:32    6:37    1:18    3:14    4:01    7:03    3:20    2:46    1:23    2:23    2:58    3:08    0:55 
                                                    45:57   46:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:20                                                                                                 
   25    209 CREFCOEUR, Philippe HE         46:33    2:59    4:19   12:38   14:01   17:17   21:37   29:20   32:58   35:04   36:54   39:18   40:35   44:23   45:19 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:59    1:20    8:19    1:23    3:16    4:20    7:43    3:38    2:06    1:50    2:24    1:17    3:48    0:56 
                                                    46:14   46:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:19                                                                                                 
   26    266 BORDENAVE, Claude   HE         46:36    3:14    5:02   14:36   15:37   19:35   24:20   30:58   34:52   37:00   38:33   40:16   41:06   45:05   45:47 
             7807IF GO78                             3:14    1:48    9:34    1:01    3:58    4:45    6:38    3:54    2:08    1:33    1:43    0:50    3:59    0:42 
                                                    46:24   46:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:37    0:12                                                                                                 
   27    265 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel  HE         47:19    2:35    4:49   10:19   11:36   15:03   19:29   26:08   28:51   33:38   36:23   38:52   40:47   45:29   46:20 
             7109BO Givry SO                         2:35    2:14    5:30    1:17    3:27    4:26    6:39    2:43    4:47    2:45    2:29    1:55    4:42    0:51 
                                                    47:04   47:19                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:15                                                                                                 
   28    271 SANT, Guilhem       HE         47:21    3:01    4:55   13:00   14:11   17:23   22:24   30:03   32:40   37:21   38:43   41:21   42:06   45:27   46:16 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     3:01    1:54    8:05    1:11    3:12    5:01    7:39    2:37    4:41    1:22    2:38    0:45    3:21    0:49 
                                                    47:06   47:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:15                                                                                                 
   29    241 RODRIGUEZ, Stephane HE         47:40    2:58    5:02   12:04   13:48   16:52   22:09   28:30   30:58   33:35   36:27   38:38   39:31   45:51   46:46 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:58    2:04    7:02    1:44    3:04    5:17    6:21    2:28    2:37    2:52    2:11    0:53    6:20    0:55 
                                                    47:27   47:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:13                                                                                                 
   30    234 BONNEAU, Maxime     HE         48:13    2:40    4:19   10:43   12:01   15:04   20:13   30:53   34:19   36:12   38:00   40:28   41:51   46:11   47:09 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        2:40    1:39    6:24    1:18    3:03    5:09   10:40    3:26    1:53    1:48    2:28    1:23    4:20    0:58 
                                                    48:02   48:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:11                                                                                                 
   31    261 POURRE, Alain       HE         48:18    3:35    5:25   13:30   15:10   18:37   22:59   30:18   33:07   35:25   38:45   41:19   42:22   45:46   47:04 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        3:35    1:50    8:05    1:40    3:27    4:22    7:19    2:49    2:18    3:20    2:34    1:03    3:24    1:18 
                                                    47:59   48:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:19                                                                                                 
   32    250 ROCHE, Guillaume    HE         48:27    3:00    8:08   15:13   17:27   20:56   25:13   32:39   36:10   38:23   40:17   42:26   43:13   46:39   47:32 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:00    5:08    7:05    2:14    3:29    4:17    7:26    3:31    2:13    1:54    2:09    0:47    3:26    0:53 
                                                    48:13   48:27                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:14                                                                                                 
   33    295 FLANDRIN, Gautier   HE         48:34    4:14    6:05   11:41   13:07   16:30   23:03   30:03   32:52   37:59   39:25   42:02   43:17   46:51   47:42 
             6208NO BA                               4:14    1:51    5:36    1:26    3:23    6:33    7:00    2:49    5:07    1:26    2:37    1:15    3:34    0:51 
                                                    48:20   48:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:14                                                                                                 
   34    244 POGU, Philippe      HE         48:46    3:17    5:18   11:45   13:30   19:14   23:17   30:34   35:22   37:46   39:57   42:39   43:50   46:49   47:50 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      3:17    2:01    6:27    1:45    5:44    4:03    7:17    4:48    2:24    2:11    2:42    1:11    2:59    1:01 
                                                    48:33   48:46                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:13                                                                                                 
   35    300 DODIER, Rodolphe    HE         48:56    3:23    5:00   12:52   14:27   18:33   23:31   31:34   34:24   37:10   39:26   42:44   43:46   47:10   48:00 
             7205PL LMA 72                           3:23    1:37    7:52    1:35    4:06    4:58    8:03    2:50    2:46    2:16    3:18    1:02    3:24    0:50 
                                                    48:41   48:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:15                                                                                                 
   36    248 ANDRE, Camille      HE         49:17    2:37    4:34   10:38   12:20   15:42   20:31   28:22   32:03   35:11   36:40   39:29   40:44   47:18   48:15 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      2:37    1:57    6:04    1:42    3:22    4:49    7:51    3:41    3:08    1:29    2:49    1:15    6:34    0:57 
                                                    49:05   49:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:12                                                                                                 
   37    219 CHASTEL, Vincent    HE         50:12    5:16    6:57   13:09   14:32   17:56   23:02   29:33   32:41   37:33   39:15   41:42   42:56   48:07   49:07 
             7716IF BALISE 77                        5:16    1:41    6:12    1:23    3:24    5:06    6:31    3:08    4:52    1:42    2:27    1:14    5:11    1:00 
                                                    49:58   50:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:14                                                                                                 
   38    268 DIETSCH, Bernard    HE         50:54    2:58    4:48   12:19   13:37   18:57   23:14   30:26   33:11   37:41   40:28   43:08   45:30   48:55   49:51 
             6806AL COBF                             2:58    1:50    7:31    1:18    5:20    4:17    7:12    2:45    4:30    2:47    2:40    2:22    3:25    0:56 
                                                    50:38   50:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:16                                                                                                 
   39    299 DUMONT, Julien      HE         54:17    3:18    5:14   12:15   13:34   17:29   21:47   30:46   33:16   39:18   42:03   44:08   44:59   52:31   53:26 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      3:18    1:56    7:01    1:19    3:55    4:18    8:59    2:30    6:02    2:45    2:05    0:51    7:32    0:55 
                                                    54:05   54:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:12                                                                                                 
   40    272 GAILLARD, David     HE         55:20    8:26   10:08   17:07   18:39   22:09   26:23   34:21   37:17   42:55   44:33   46:59   47:56   53:27   54:32 
             6307AU Balise 63                        8:26    1:42    6:59    1:32    3:30    4:14    7:58    2:56    5:38    1:38    2:26    0:57    5:31    1:05 
                                                    55:08   55:20                                                                                                 
                                                     0:36    0:12                                                                                                 
   41    247 DANNECKER, Gilles   HE         56:09    3:05    8:15   14:42   16:21   24:00   28:18   38:48   41:59   44:13   46:11   48:32   49:59   54:17   55:12 
             3913FC O'JURA                           3:05    5:10    6:27    1:39    7:39    4:18   10:30    3:11    2:14    1:58    2:21    1:27    4:18    0:55 
                                                    55:59   56:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:10                                                                                                 
   42    296 HUEBER, Francois    HE         56:44    3:14    6:35   16:03   19:29   23:00   27:53   34:42   38:00   40:59   42:42   45:12   47:41   54:35   55:37 
             6806AL COBF                             3:14    3:21    9:28    3:26    3:31    4:53    6:49    3:18    2:59    1:43    2:30    2:29    6:54    1:02 
                                                    56:27   56:44                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:17                                                                                                 
   43    223 KASTENSSON, Jens    HE         56:58    5:57    7:27   14:20   16:01   19:54   24:22   31:44   36:04   44:40   46:22   49:22   51:01   54:50   55:50 
             0615AZ VSAO                             5:57    1:30    6:53    1:41    3:53    4:28    7:22    4:20    8:36    1:42    3:00    1:39    3:49    1:00 
                                                    56:40   56:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:18                                                                                                 
   44    240 BARBIER, Vincent    HE         57:10    2:31    3:52   15:34   25:12   28:30   32:27   40:03   44:01   46:25   47:50   50:11   51:37   55:25   56:12 
             8311AZ POLES                            2:31    1:21   11:42    9:38    3:18    3:57    7:36    3:58    2:24    1:25    2:21    1:26    3:48    0:47 
                                                    56:57   57:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:13                                                                                                 
   45    220 REMOUET, Michel     HE         57:15    3:17    5:24   13:33   15:02   18:37   25:26   33:14   38:14   40:41   42:32   45:30   47:06   55:14   56:10 
             8311AZ POLES                            3:17    2:07    8:09    1:29    3:35    6:49    7:48    5:00    2:27    1:51    2:58    1:36    8:08    0:56 
                                                    56:59   57:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:16                                                                                                 
   46    275 BAUDREY, Christophe HE         59:24    4:09    5:42   21:57   23:06   25:51   28:50   38:15   46:49   49:06   50:46   52:59   54:50   57:39   58:30 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:09    1:33   16:15    1:09    2:45    2:59    9:25    8:34    2:17    1:40    2:13    1:51    2:49    0:51 
                                                    59:11   59:24           20:51                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:13             *52                                                                                 
   47    286 GRUSELLE, Fabien    HE       1:00:41   16:17   17:57   25:18   26:36   30:10   34:02   41:52   44:38   50:33   51:55   54:24   55:38   58:26   59:22 
             9404IF AS IGN                          16:17    1:40    7:21    1:18    3:34    3:52    7:50    2:46    5:55    1:22    2:29    1:14    2:48    0:56 
                                                  1:00:21 1:00:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    0:20                                                                                                 
   48    297 AUSSANT, Jean       HE       1:02:21    7:29    8:38   24:47   25:41   28:56   32:01   38:40   41:18   47:34   50:10   52:21   53:13 1:00:36 1:01:28 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     7:29    1:09   16:09    0:54    3:15    3:05    6:39    2:38    6:16    2:36    2:11    0:52    7:23    0:52 
                                                  1:02:07 1:02:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:14                                                                                                 
   49    249 BROCH, Laurent      HE       1:03:07    3:16   10:28   18:57   20:18   29:18   37:22   44:19   48:24   51:22   53:05   55:45   57:25 1:01:15 1:02:12 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      3:16    7:12    8:29    1:21    9:00    8:04    6:57    4:05    2:58    1:43    2:40    1:40    3:50    0:57 
                                                  1:02:54 1:03:07                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:13                                                                                                 
   50    245 SYLLA, Amadou       HE       1:03:34    3:21    5:09   17:10   18:38   22:56   27:21   43:09   46:54   49:47   54:25   56:34   57:55 1:01:50 1:02:38 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:21    1:48   12:01    1:28    4:18    4:25   15:48    3:45    2:53    4:38    2:09    1:21    3:55    0:48 
                                                  1:03:19 1:03:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:15                                                                                                 
   51    263 PARIGOT, Olivier    HE       1:03:44    8:43   10:05   28:26   30:07   33:28   38:09   45:16   47:50   53:38   54:58   57:22   58:17 1:01:32 1:02:30 
             2109BO ASQ                              8:43    1:22   18:21    1:41    3:21    4:41    7:07    2:34    5:48    1:20    2:24    0:55    3:15    0:58 
                                                  1:03:25 1:03:44                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:19                                                                                                 
   52    269 BOURMAUD, Ludovic   HE       1:04:04    3:09    4:30   29:39   31:46   35:00   38:52   46:19   48:45   52:40   54:22   56:37   57:32 1:02:04 1:02:57 
             2906BR BO                               3:09    1:21   25:09    2:07    3:14    3:52    7:27    2:26    3:55    1:42    2:15    0:55    4:32    0:53 
                                                  1:03:48 1:04:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:16                                                                                                 
   53    285 SOUWEINE, Grald    HE       1:04:09   26:28   27:59   32:58   34:15   36:44   39:30   46:09   48:21   51:44   53:09   55:23   57:20 1:02:24 1:03:13 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          26:28    1:31    4:59    1:17    2:29    2:46    6:39    2:12    3:23    1:25    2:14    1:57    5:04    0:49 
                                                  1:03:55 1:04:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:14                                                                                                 

         225 PASCUAL, Jean Raymo HE            pm    5:00    8:12   24:31   26:38   33:27   46:34   56:34 1:20:04 1:24:06 1:26:45 1:29:52 1:30:45 1:34:48 1:35:52 
             6011PI T.E.A                            5:00    3:12   16:19    2:07    6:49   13:07   10:00   23:30    4:02    2:39    3:07    0:53    4:03    1:04 
                                                    ----- 1:37:08                                                                                                 
                                                             1:16                                                                                                 
         222 MUSCARNERA, Laurent HE            pm    2:48    4:35   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:48    1:47                                                                                                 
                                                    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  



D E  (23)                               3.3 km  190 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(35)   2(31)   3(51)   4(37)   5(57)   6(47)   7(46)   8(49)   9(50)  10(45) 11(255)       A                 

    1    146 VILLAR, Isabelle    DE         47:16    3:22    6:02   14:43   16:50   27:40   33:53   35:46   41:32   45:11   46:11   47:01   47:16                 
             6701AL COSE                             3:22    2:40    8:41    2:07   10:50    6:13    1:53    5:46    3:39    1:00    0:50    0:15                 
    2    106 MARCHESIN, Sylvie   DE         49:12    3:21    5:36   17:10   18:52   29:35   35:46   37:49   43:42   47:13   48:09   48:58   49:12                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        3:21    2:15   11:34    1:42   10:43    6:11    2:03    5:53    3:31    0:56    0:49    0:14                 
    3    110 PARIGOT, Virginie   DE         49:30    2:44    5:13   14:12   17:13   29:09   36:54   38:59   43:12   47:09   48:16   49:12   49:30                 
             2109BO ASQ                              2:44    2:29    8:59    3:01   11:56    7:45    2:05    4:13    3:57    1:07    0:56    0:18                 
    4    116 TISSEYRE-BOPP, Bn DE         51:01    5:53    8:42   17:14   19:16   33:56   37:10   39:21   43:40   48:44   49:55   50:46   51:01                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     5:53    2:49    8:32    2:02   14:40    3:14    2:11    4:19    5:04    1:11    0:51    0:15                 
    5    129 RODRIGUEZ, Delphine DE         52:50    3:38    7:09   17:18   20:15   32:10   39:47   41:51   46:14   50:46   51:45   52:35   52:50                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:38    3:31   10:09    2:57   11:55    7:37    2:04    4:23    4:32    0:59    0:50    0:15                 
    6    145 KORCHAK, Lena       DE         53:20    3:02    5:30   15:04   18:23   35:01   38:12   40:28   44:58   51:00   52:05   53:00   53:20                 
             6806AL COBF                             3:02    2:28    9:34    3:19   16:38    3:11    2:16    4:30    6:02    1:05    0:55    0:20                 
    7    164 BLUM, Virginie      DE         54:40    5:31    8:52   22:38   25:41   39:08   42:26   44:20   49:10   52:32   53:31   54:24   54:40                 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      5:31    3:21   13:46    3:03   13:27    3:18    1:54    4:50    3:22    0:59    0:53    0:16                 
    8    107 BERGER-CAPBERN, Val DE         54:43    3:00    5:29   18:28   20:43   32:38   38:31   40:43   44:39   52:22   53:28   54:23   54:43                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:00    2:29   12:59    2:15   11:55    5:53    2:12    3:56    7:43    1:06    0:55    0:20                 
    9    160 CHABAL, Claire      DE         55:19    3:03    5:56   18:56   26:13   38:55   41:24   43:39   48:56   53:10   54:14   55:04   55:19                 
             3809RA USSE CO                          3:03    2:53   13:00    7:17   12:42    2:29    2:15    5:17    4:14    1:04    0:50    0:15                 
   10    151 PETINON, Christine  DE         56:03    3:15    6:06   15:43   20:58   33:09   36:41   38:27   46:53   53:56   55:02   55:48   56:03                 
             2301LI CRO2                             3:15    2:51    9:37    5:15   12:11    3:32    1:46    8:26    7:03    1:06    0:46    0:15                 
   11    134 CARRIER, Valerie    DE         57:10    3:42    6:35   15:57   18:01   31:27   43:50   46:21   50:47   54:36   55:50   56:52   57:10                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:42    2:53    9:22    2:04   13:26   12:23    2:31    4:26    3:49    1:14    1:02    0:18                 
   12    132 LAPEYRE, Frederique DE         58:50    6:07    8:41   20:49   25:47   37:57   41:20   43:23   52:46   56:38   57:41   58:34   58:50                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      6:07    2:34   12:08    4:58   12:10    3:23    2:03    9:23    3:52    1:03    0:53    0:16                 
   13    131 ROULLEAUX, Maeva    DE         59:12    3:11    5:44   18:11   20:57   34:02   37:47   44:00   49:54   56:44   57:56   58:57   59:12                 
             9105IF COLE                             3:11    2:33   12:27    2:46   13:05    3:45    6:13    5:54    6:50    1:12    1:01    0:15                 
   14    112 DUCHASSIN, Audrey   DE       1:01:44    4:10    6:57   22:07   24:44   39:06   48:49   51:03   55:10   59:20 1:00:23 1:01:23 1:01:44                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     4:10    2:47   15:10    2:37   14:22    9:43    2:14    4:07    4:10    1:03    1:00    0:21                 
   15    114 VERCAUTEREN, M-Clau DE       1:03:14    3:03    5:21   13:56   16:47   45:50   48:47   51:47   57:37 1:01:10 1:02:11 1:02:56 1:03:14                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:03    2:18    8:35    2:51   29:03    2:57    3:00    5:50    3:33    1:01    0:45    0:18                 
   16    150 DELENNE, A-Francois DE       1:03:42    4:44    8:18   18:27   23:38   37:35   48:52   51:48   56:49 1:00:56 1:02:13 1:03:20 1:03:42                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:44    3:34   10:09    5:11   13:57   11:17    2:56    5:01    4:07    1:17    1:07    0:22                 
   17    135 GUINOT, Joelle      DE       1:04:32    3:54    6:31   26:22   31:22   46:33   49:43   53:05   58:34 1:02:17 1:03:19 1:04:14 1:04:32                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      3:54    2:37   19:51    5:00   15:11    3:10    3:22    5:29    3:43    1:02    0:55    0:18                 
   18    113 ROUX, Catherine     DE       1:07:48    8:32   11:10   21:22   24:18   47:05   50:16   52:21   56:25 1:05:35 1:06:39 1:07:30 1:07:48                 
             6205NO O                               8:32    2:38   10:12    2:56   22:47    3:11    2:05    4:04    9:10    1:04    0:51    0:18                 
   19    153 LAMBERT, Nadine     DE       1:09:20    6:39    9:46   19:26   22:28   37:32   44:20   46:58   51:53 1:06:28 1:07:47 1:08:58 1:09:20                 
             7203PL CSEPNM                           6:39    3:07    9:40    3:02   15:04    6:48    2:38    4:55   14:35    1:19    1:11    0:22                 
   20    152 GUIGNARD, M-Christi DE       1:17:23    6:09   10:00   27:33   30:36   45:38   52:31   55:05 1:00:05 1:14:35 1:15:51 1:17:01 1:17:23                 
             7203PL CSEPNM                           6:09    3:51   17:33    3:03   15:02    6:53    2:34    5:00   14:30    1:16    1:10    0:22                 
   21    144 BONNET, Christine   DE       1:34:46   39:24   42:11   52:33   55:32 1:12:54 1:20:07 1:22:53 1:27:14 1:32:07 1:33:22 1:34:23 1:34:46                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                     39:24    2:47   10:22    2:59   17:22    7:13    2:46    4:21    4:53    1:15    1:01    0:23                 

         130 LOTERIE, Murielle   DE       Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                                                                                                                                        
         127 POURRE, Valerie     DE       Abandon    3:10    6:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:27:22                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        3:10    3:24                                                                         1:20:48                 



H J  (34)                               2.8 km  160 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(33)   2(34)   3(31)   4(58)   5(42)   6(47)   7(50)   8(45)  9(255)       A                                 

    1    403 DUPOIRIEUX, Jules   HJ         23:44    2:57    4:40    5:45   12:46   14:12   17:35   22:12   22:56   23:34   23:44                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       2:57    1:43    1:05    7:01    1:26    3:23    4:37    0:44    0:38    0:10                                 
    2    445 DESREUMAUX, Arthur  HJ         24:12    2:46    5:00    5:45   12:30   13:54   17:59   22:33   23:21   23:59   24:12                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:46    2:14    0:45    6:45    1:24    4:05    4:34    0:48    0:38    0:13                                 
    3    422 PEZET, Arnaud       HJ         26:29    3:25    5:19    6:25   12:43   15:12   18:32   24:31   25:25   26:13   26:29                                 
             1202MP VO12                             3:25    1:54    1:06    6:18    2:29    3:20    5:59    0:54    0:48    0:16                                 
    4    426 VILLEDIEU, Remi     HJ         26:43    3:38    5:39    6:41   15:11   16:22   20:16   25:00   25:47   26:31   26:43                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:38    2:01    1:02    8:30    1:11    3:54    4:44    0:47    0:44    0:12                                 
    5    446 MONTIGAUD, Thibault HJ         27:05    3:20    5:04    6:10   12:43   14:02   20:21   25:26   26:11   26:52   27:05                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:20    1:44    1:06    6:33    1:19    6:19    5:05    0:45    0:41    0:13                                 
    6    402 SUTTER, Olivier     HJ         27:15    5:20    6:41    7:30   13:06   14:27   20:50   25:39   26:23   27:05   27:15                                 
             6806AL COBF                             5:20    1:21    0:49    5:36    1:21    6:23    4:49    0:44    0:42    0:10                                 
    7    407 GUINOT, Rmi        HJ         27:23    5:29    6:51    7:36   14:22   15:49   19:54   25:39   26:27   27:12   27:23                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        5:29    1:22    0:45    6:46    1:27    4:05    5:45    0:48    0:45    0:11                                 
    8    449 COURTOIS, Yoann     HJ         27:53    2:55    4:40    5:28   14:03   15:18   21:06   26:09   27:00   27:41   27:53                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       2:55    1:45    0:48    8:35    1:15    5:48    5:03    0:51    0:41    0:12                                 
    9    413 DELAPORTE, Arthur   HJ         28:21    3:20    5:12    6:13   13:26   15:17   20:46   26:35   27:24   28:07   28:21                                 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      3:20    1:52    1:01    7:13    1:51    5:29    5:49    0:49    0:43    0:14                                 
   10    437 ARNOULD, Louis      HJ         28:37    6:13    8:49   10:04   16:32   17:50   21:52   26:56   27:46   28:26   28:37                                 
             8809LO HVO                              6:13    2:36    1:15    6:28    1:18    4:02    5:04    0:50    0:40    0:11                                 
   11    443 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, HJ         28:57    4:59    6:37    7:39   17:09   18:28   22:22   27:05   27:54   28:41   28:57                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         4:59    1:38    1:02    9:30    1:19    3:54    4:43    0:49    0:47    0:16                                 
   12    412 VIVOT, No          HJ         29:54    3:50    6:02    7:12   14:58   17:16   21:51   27:57   28:52   29:39   29:54                                 
             2517FC OTB                              3:50    2:12    1:10    7:46    2:18    4:35    6:06    0:55    0:47    0:15                                 
   13    429 ROGER, Alexandre    HJ         30:42    3:13    5:57    6:55   14:31   15:39   23:50   28:46   29:40   30:26   30:42                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:13    2:44    0:58    7:36    1:08    8:11    4:56    0:54    0:46    0:16                                 
   14    457 RAUD, Corentin      HJ         33:06    7:37    9:23   10:47   20:16   21:47   26:05   31:14   32:05   32:52   33:06                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     7:37    1:46    1:24    9:29    1:31    4:18    5:09    0:51    0:47    0:14                                 
   15    415 CHAPELOT, Lucas     HJ         33:08    5:39    7:27    8:23   16:08   17:58   23:05   31:16   32:09   32:57   33:08                                 
             5407LO SO Lunville                     5:39    1:48    0:56    7:45    1:50    5:07    8:11    0:53    0:48    0:11                                 
   16    454 BOUCHERON-M-T, Aur HJ         34:28    4:25    7:34    9:00   19:39   21:03   26:32   32:31   33:24   34:13   34:28                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            4:25    3:09    1:26   10:39    1:24    5:29    5:59    0:53    0:49    0:15                                 
   17    416 VERCAUTEREN, Thomas HJ         34:51    4:46    7:33    8:44   17:36   19:36   26:57   32:50   33:44   34:34   34:51                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:46    2:47    1:11    8:52    2:00    7:21    5:53    0:54    0:50    0:17                                 
   18    447 MALAK, Maxence      HJ         35:05    2:59    8:38    9:29   20:01   21:10   27:41   33:11   34:08   34:50   35:05                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:59    5:39    0:51   10:32    1:09    6:31    5:30    0:57    0:42    0:15                                 
   19    430 BILQUEZ, Hugo       HJ         35:16    4:18    9:24   10:23   17:11   19:07   28:45   33:32   34:21   35:05   35:16                                 
             6806AL COBF                             4:18    5:06    0:59    6:48    1:56    9:38    4:47    0:49    0:44    0:11                                 
   20    417 SOULI, Pierre      HJ         36:25    6:19    9:45   11:05   21:50   23:07   28:15   34:33   35:26   36:13   36:25                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:19    3:26    1:20   10:45    1:17    5:08    6:18    0:53    0:47    0:12                                 
   21    435 BOPP, Esteban       HJ         37:22   11:02   13:44   14:56   22:12   23:51   29:24   35:28   36:23   37:07   37:22                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                    11:02    2:42    1:12    7:16    1:39    5:33    6:04    0:55    0:44    0:15                                 
   22    411 MANIERE, Louis      HJ         37:49    4:30    6:46    8:02   15:21   19:08   31:01   35:59   36:52   37:35   37:49                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:30    2:16    1:16    7:19    3:47   11:53    4:58    0:53    0:43    0:14                                 
   23    434 MARTIN, Lo         HJ         38:19    3:51    6:32    7:32   17:15   18:58   24:19   36:42   37:28   38:08   38:19                                 
             2517FC OTB                              3:51    2:41    1:00    9:43    1:43    5:21   12:23    0:46    0:40    0:11                                 
   24    448 SERRAND, Jonathan   HJ         38:37    3:54    6:06    7:12   15:46   17:07   29:06   36:40   37:33   38:19   38:37                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:54    2:12    1:06    8:34    1:21   11:59    7:34    0:53    0:46    0:18                                 
   25    451 LITZLER, Bertrand   HJ         38:46    7:46    9:38   11:02   18:12   19:52   29:18   36:59   37:53   38:35   38:46                                 
             2517FC OTB                              7:46    1:52    1:24    7:10    1:40    9:26    7:41    0:54    0:42    0:11                                 
   26    432 GUELENNOC, Thibaud  HJ         39:06    4:59    6:43    7:44   24:05   25:23   31:44   37:14   38:12   38:56   39:06                                 
             2906BR BO                               4:59    1:44    1:01   16:21    1:18    6:21    5:30    0:58    0:44    0:10                                 
   27    433 STEPHANY, Antoine   HJ         40:15    3:21    8:00    9:10   17:22   21:54   33:43   38:41   39:25   40:03   40:15                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:21    4:39    1:10    8:12    4:32   11:49    4:58    0:44    0:38    0:12                                 
   28    453 HENRY, Julien       HJ         40:38    5:16    8:28   10:14   19:19   23:14   32:03   38:27   39:38   40:24   40:38                                 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      5:16    3:12    1:46    9:05    3:55    8:49    6:24    1:11    0:46    0:14                                 
   29    452 FIGUIERE, Romain    HJ         42:36    4:03    6:42    8:12   17:44   19:40   32:47   40:23   41:32   42:21   42:36                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         4:03    2:39    1:30    9:32    1:56   13:07    7:36    1:09    0:49    0:15                                 
   30    418 L'HELGUEN, Quentin  HJ         44:44    3:39    6:52    8:08   15:59   17:43   37:39   43:01   43:57   44:31   44:44                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:39    3:13    1:16    7:51    1:44   19:56    5:22    0:56    0:34    0:13                                 
   31    450 LOGE, Paul          HJ         44:58    4:04    5:51    7:01   27:47   29:27   34:24   43:01   44:02   44:48   44:58                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      4:04    1:47    1:10   20:46    1:40    4:57    8:37    1:01    0:46    0:10                                 
   32    436 DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey HJ         45:51    4:10    6:51    8:08   19:50   21:10   31:48   43:52   44:53   45:37   45:51                                 
             2104BO VOR                              4:10    2:41    1:17   11:42    1:20   10:38   12:04    1:01    0:44    0:14                                 
   33    431 JOURDANA, Sylvain   HJ         46:32   19:29   21:17   22:30   30:42   33:06   38:07   44:34   45:26   46:16   46:32                                 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                        19:29    1:48    1:13    8:12    2:24    5:01    6:27    0:52    0:50    0:16                                 
   34    414 CHABANCE, Maxime    HJ         47:47    3:11    5:17    6:15   18:23   36:36   40:48   45:59   46:53   47:34   47:47                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             3:11    2:06    0:58   12:08   18:13    4:12    5:11    0:54    0:41    0:13                                 



D J  (21)                               2.3 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(53)   2(58)   3(57)   4(47)   5(46)   6(49)   7(50)   8(45)  9(255)       A                                 

    1    344 KASTENSSON, Ellen   DJ         33:58    4:00   12:14   15:39   18:34   20:59   25:44   31:40   32:45   33:41   33:58                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             4:00    8:14    3:25    2:55    2:25    4:45    5:56    1:05    0:56    0:17                                 
    2    317 BOULESTREAU, Zelie  DJ         34:35    3:33   10:52   14:46   21:38   23:41   28:36   32:16   33:27   34:20   34:35                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:33    7:19    3:54    6:52    2:03    4:55    3:40    1:11    0:53    0:15                                 
    3    308 DENAIX, Lou         DJ         34:45    3:34   10:52   14:19   19:35   21:46   25:50   32:35   33:37   34:29   34:45                                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         3:34    7:18    3:27    5:16    2:11    4:04    6:45    1:02    0:52    0:16                                 
    4    324 MAIRE, Camille      DJ         35:25    4:19   13:40   17:07   19:48   22:57   27:18   33:19   34:21   35:11   35:25                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       4:19    9:21    3:27    2:41    3:09    4:21    6:01    1:02    0:50    0:14                                 
    5    334 GERBEAUX, Nathanal DJ         35:33    3:11   11:42   14:34   16:57   20:28   24:11   33:24   34:26   35:16   35:33                                 
             6205NO O                               3:11    8:31    2:52    2:23    3:31    3:43    9:13    1:02    0:50    0:17                                 
    6    310 CHAVANCE, Manon     DJ         37:53    4:01   15:48   19:23   23:05   25:47   30:51   35:44   36:45   37:36   37:53                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        4:01   11:47    3:35    3:42    2:42    5:04    4:53    1:01    0:51    0:17                                 
    7    342 CHARDOT, Julia      DJ         38:26    6:03   14:24   18:31   21:17   24:13   28:55   35:45   37:18   38:10   38:26                                 
             7807IF GO78                             6:03    8:21    4:07    2:46    2:56    4:42    6:50    1:33    0:52    0:16                                 
    8    309 DELI, Mathilde      DJ         40:49    3:12   12:29   15:47   18:32   20:46   28:43   38:35   39:33   40:29   40:49                                 
             8311AZ POLES                            3:12    9:17    3:18    2:45    2:14    7:57    9:52    0:58    0:56    0:20                                 
    9    326 BOPP, M-Charlotte   DJ         41:04    4:05   19:03   22:48   25:49   28:24   33:13   38:45   40:02   40:50   41:04                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     4:05   14:58    3:45    3:01    2:35    4:49    5:32    1:17    0:48    0:14                                 
   10    335 DEVRIEUX, Nais      DJ         44:15    3:22   11:21   14:06   30:45   34:35   38:36   42:00   43:08   44:01   44:15                                 
             4203RA OE42                             3:22    7:59    2:45   16:39    3:50    4:01    3:24    1:08    0:53    0:14                                 
   11    327 PICAZO, Camille     DJ         44:59    5:09   18:59   23:25   27:59   30:54   36:00   42:12   43:35   44:42   44:59                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        5:09   13:50    4:26    4:34    2:55    5:06    6:12    1:23    1:07    0:17                                 
   12    322 TANTART, Delphine   DJ         45:02    4:15   12:25   15:14   31:47   35:36   39:32   43:01   44:06   44:48   45:02                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:15    8:10    2:49   16:33    3:49    3:56    3:29    1:05    0:42    0:14                                 
   13    315 DODIER, Orianne     DJ         45:04   11:56   21:19   25:15   29:03   31:57   36:49   42:48   43:53   44:51   45:04                                 
             7205PL LMA 72                          11:56    9:23    3:56    3:48    2:54    4:52    5:59    1:05    0:58    0:13                                 
   14    306 MONNERIE, Charlotte DJ         45:43    4:13   16:31   20:09   25:20   30:55   35:29   43:26   44:39   45:28   45:43                                 
             3705CE COTS                             4:13   12:18    3:38    5:11    5:35    4:34    7:57    1:13    0:49    0:15                                 
   15    339 CHANDEYSSON, Laurie DJ         46:43    5:18   20:44   23:50   26:17   31:49   36:20   44:32   45:41   46:29   46:43                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     5:18   15:26    3:06    2:27    5:32    4:31    8:12    1:09    0:48    0:14                                 
   16    321 CONIEL, Lise        DJ         51:43    3:31   12:42   19:30   38:37   40:14   44:54   49:41   50:37   51:28   51:43                                 
             5604BR COL                              3:31    9:11    6:48   19:07    1:37    4:40    4:47    0:56    0:51    0:15                                 
   17    311 VALDENAIRE, Mathild DJ         52:12    7:19   15:55   18:59   39:52   42:13   46:35   50:03   51:10   51:57   52:12                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       7:19    8:36    3:04   20:53    2:21    4:22    3:28    1:07    0:47    0:15                                 
   18    312 BACHER, Amelie      DJ         57:45    4:44   18:07   25:08   34:07   37:02   42:13   54:20   56:08   57:28   57:45                                 
             2517FC OTB                              4:44   13:23    7:01    8:59    2:55    5:11   12:07    1:48    1:20    0:17                                 
   19    325 COLIN, Camille      DJ         59:05    4:41   13:29   16:28   35:57   38:35   44:40   56:08   57:48   58:51   59:05                                 
             6806AL COBF                             4:41    8:48    2:59   19:29    2:38    6:05   11:28    1:40    1:03    0:14                                 
   20    328 LEPAGE, Violaine    DJ       1:05:59    7:18   20:49   24:41   39:07   42:38   52:35 1:03:51 1:04:55 1:05:43 1:05:59                                 
             0801CA OSCM                             7:18   13:31    3:52   14:26    3:31    9:57   11:16    1:04    0:48    0:16                                 
   21    313 CRESPIN, Aline      DJ       1:07:32    8:22   21:47   26:03   40:28   43:46   53:43 1:05:02 1:06:10 1:07:11 1:07:32                                 
             3705CE COTS                             8:22   13:25    4:16   14:25    3:18    9:57   11:19    1:08    1:01    0:21