retour

Course Moyenne Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivelle 27/08/2010sam. 28/08/2010 14:18
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

  Pl   N dossart Nom                              N Club                                    Temps 



H10  (35)                 1.8 km  60 m   7 P      

   1         2068 ELIAS, Guilhem                   00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  17:08 
   2         2842 WYMER, Kylian                    01 2508FC BALISE 25                        20:15 
   3         2768 GUINOT, Thibaut                  00 2108BO Talant SO                        20:30 
   4         2673 MAGIMEL, Lucas                   00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                       20:51 
   5         2760 VUITTON, Julien                  01 6911RA CSMR                             21:52 
   6         2072 LAVILLE, Adrien                  00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  22:04 
   7         2874 HABERKORN, Guilhem               00 2105BO ADOChenve                       23:17 
   8         2066 DELENNE, Tommy                   01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  24:07 
   9         2239 MOREL, Nils                      02 5907NO T.A.D.                           25:48 
  10         2870 DERIAZ, Romo                    00 2105BO ADOChenve                       27:59 
  11         2901 PIGEON, Thomas                   01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     29:43 
  12         2259 PARIGOT, Antoine                 02 2109BO ASQ                              31:01 
  13         2882 PETINON, Samuel                  01 2301LI CRO2                             31:42 
  14         2783 MONTEMONT, Clement               03 3810RA ORIENTALP                        33:10 
  15         3700 ROGER, Anton                     01 7807IF GO78                             33:24 
  16         2557 LE BIHAN, Flavien                01 6307AU Balise 63                        33:25 
  17         2774 LEDUC, Paul                      00 1905LI Corrze C.O                      33:28 
  18         2165 BLAISE, Mael                     00 3502BR CRCO                             33:53 
  19         2535 LEMAIRE, Enzo                    02 7807IF GO78                             34:58 
  20         2784 MONTEMONT, Lucas                 01 3810RA ORIENTALP                        35:39 
  21         2977 POULAIN, Jules                   00 6804AL COColmar                         39:18 
  22         2163 BLAISE, Ewen                     02 3502BR CRCO                             41:07 
  23         2233 LAPERNAT, Hugo                   00 5907NO T.A.D.                           41:24 
  24         2554 GANDON, Basile                   01 6307AU Balise 63                        44:24 
  25         2995 AGOSTINI, Victor                 01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       46:50 
  26         2174 SERINET, Nicolas                 01 3502BR CRCO                             47:45 
  27         2316 SELLIER, Mathis                  02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     47:57 
  28         2949 VAYSSAT, Romain                  00 6008PI NOYON CO                         55:31 
  29         2277 WU, Cdric                       04 7808IF ASMBCO                         2:16:50 
  30         2595 PAULY, Titouan                   04 1705PC ASTCO                          2:24:32 
  31         2975 PASCUAL, Ohian                      NL Pass'Orientation                   3:52:34 
  32         2148 BOURGEOIS, Lucas                 01 8105MP BOA Albi                       5:09:56 

             2498 BOPP, Octave                     00 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                     pm 
             2610 RODRIGUEZ, Lucas                 02 4709AQ PSNO                               abs 
             2826 LOUVET, Theo                     00 3705CE COTS                               abs 



H12  (43)                 1.8 km  80 m   8 P      

   1         2668 PERRIN, Mathieu                  98 4201RA NOSE                             17:38 
   2         2280 BATTISTA, Clement                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      20:33 
   3         2638 FENEUIL, Fergal                  98 8106MP RESSORT                          21:50 
   4         2686 GRANDADAM, Robin                 98 6804AL COColmar                         23:27 
   5         2055 DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo             98 9404IF AS IGN                           23:29 
   6         2733 GAILLARD, Tho                   98 8607PC Poitiers CO                      23:46 
   7         2190 LELOCH, Theau                    99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         23:49 
   8         2860 BULLIER, Romain                  98 0207PI VO                               24:18 
   9         2347 BRESOLIN, Alexis                 99 4704AQ AsCOPA                           24:49 
  10         2935 CRETE, Julien                    99 6008PI NOYON CO                         25:27 
  11         2212 SOULI, Raphal                  99 3319AQ SMOG                             25:34 
  12         2026 RADISSON, Jules                  98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         25:52 
  13         2646 BOULESTREAU, Elouan              98 2904BR Quimper 29                       26:19 
  14         2712 BAZIN, Tho                      98 4203RA OE42                             26:21 
  15         2099 SERRAND, Tanguy                  99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  27:35 
  16         2176 TROCCAZ, Mael                    98 3502BR CRCO                             28:08 
  17         2369 TALON, Julien                    98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      30:03 
  18         2339 LARMINACH, Baptiste              99 8607PC Poitiers CO                      30:24 
  19         2752 PICHARD, Adrien                  98 6911RA CSMR                             32:17 
  20         2353 LORTOLARY, Valentin              99 4704AQ AsCOPA                           32:39 
  21         2038 BESTEL, Arnault                  99 9105IF COLE                             32:41 
  22         2753 PICHARD, Lucien                  99 6911RA CSMR                             32:54 
  23         2500 CAVARROC, Hugo                   98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  33:48 
  24         2482 LUSARDY, Nicolas                 99 8311AZ POLES                            33:54 
  25         2720 FERRAND, Antonin                 98 4203RA OE42                             34:08 
  26         2723 GHIBAUDO, Simon                  98 4203RA OE42                             35:01 
  27         2755 ROCHE, Maxime                    99 6911RA CSMR                             35:28 
  28         2407 TOUSSAINT, Tom                   99 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       35:47 
  29         2945 SONNECK, Hugo                    98 6008PI NOYON CO                         36:04 
  30         2013 VERGNAUD, Alexandre              99 8702LI CSAGL                            37:37 
  31         2257 ASTOLFI, Romain                  99 5909NO GSO                              38:12 
  32         2082 SOGNO, Vincent                   99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  40:15 
  33         2851 MOREAU, Merlin                   99 2605RA VSO                              41:11 
  34         2034 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Tom             98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         42:24 
  35         2468 BLAUDEZ, Charles                 99 8807LO LO Sanchey                       50:40 
  36         2164 BLAISE, Johan                    98 3502BR CRCO                             51:35 
  37         2306 D'HARBOULLE, Maxime              99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     58:28 
  38         2094 FOL, Noel                        99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  58:29 
  39         2224 CREFCOEUR, Lievin                99 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:00:32 

             2728 VIGIER, Lo                      99 4203RA OE42                                pm 
             2453 ROCHE, Sylvain                   98 2606RA LOUP                               abs 
             2772 LEDUC, Benjamin                  98 1905LI Corrze C.O                        abs 
             3203 ABRAHAM, Hugo                    99 2517FC OTB                                abs 



H14  (68)                 1.7 km  100 m   8 P     

   1         2062 DELENNE, Adrien                  96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  14:29 
   2         2990 CHABANCE, Thomas                 96 4201RA NOSE                             15:25 
   3         2081 SOGNO, Martin                    97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  17:54 
   4         2821 DAVIGNON, Flavien                96 3705CE COTS                             18:02 
   5         2667 PERRIN, Arnaud                   96 4201RA NOSE                             18:09 
   6         2383 MARTINEZ, Pierre                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          18:33 
   7         2706 RAMBLIERE, Tho                  96 4601MP FINO                             19:40 
   8         2558 LE BIHAN, Jonathan               96 6307AU Balise 63                        19:53 
   9         2740 BASSET, Marian                   96 6911RA CSMR                             19:57 
  10         2759 VUITTON, Gaetan                  96 6911RA CSMR                             20:06 
  11         2678 BEYLS, Nicolas                   96 0615AZ VSAO                             20:11 
  12         2067 DELENNE, William                 96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  21:03 
  13         2289 LOUCHART, Victor                 96 5906NO VALMO                            21:58 
  14         2622 SIAUD, Ulysse                    96 0406PR POIL                             22:20 
  15         2349 BRESOLIN, Maxime                 97 4704AQ AsCOPA                           22:26 
  15         2950 VERCAUTEREN, Antoine             97 6008PI NOYON CO                         22:26 
  17         2651 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud                96 2904BR Quimper 29                       22:54 
  17         2729 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Tho            97 4203RA OE42                             22:54 
  19         2097 SERRAND, Arthur                  96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  23:18 
  19         2835 JANAND, Pierre-Louis             96 2508FC BALISE 25                        23:18 
  21         2073 LAVILLE, Julien                  97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  23:26 
  22         2512 HANAUER, Sbastien               96 6806AL COBF                             23:54 
  23         2855 SIMON, Antoine                   96 2605RA VSO                              23:57 
  24         2779 VASQUEZ, Dorian                  96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          24:17 
  25         2175 SERINET, Paul                    97 3502BR CRCO                             25:17 
  26         2120 LEICHT, Theo                     97 6208NO BA                               25:22 
  27         2852 MOREAU, Noe                      97 2605RA VSO                              25:40 
  28         2029 RINGOT, Paul                     97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         25:49 
  29         2909 CORNU, Guillaume                 96 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       25:50 
  30         2850 LE PENNEC, Jean                  97 2605RA VSO                              25:54 
  31         2228 GROSSI, Kurtys                   97 5907NO T.A.D.                           25:58 
  32         2309 GODEFROY, Simon                  97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     25:59 
  33         2446 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien               97 2606RA LOUP                             26:04 
  34         2340 ROINEAU, Elie                    97 8607PC Poitiers CO                      26:33 
  35         2601 DE MARCHI, Anthony               96 4709AQ PSNO                             26:35 
  36         2235 MALAK, Nathan                    96 5907NO T.A.D.                           26:37 
  36         2606 DOUSSET, Valentin                96 4709AQ PSNO                             26:37 
  38         2871 DERIAZ, Samson                   97 2105BO ADOChenve                       26:48 
  39         2559 LE CALVEZ, Vincent               96 6307AU Balise 63                        26:53 
  40         2862 LARGILLRE, Nicolas              97 0207PI VO                               27:08 
  41         2848 DUMEZ, Corentin                  97 2605RA VSO                              28:52 
  42         2286 BAILLIEUL, Martin                96 5906NO VALMO                            29:03 
  43         2607 DUBOIS, Baptiste                 97 4709AQ PSNO                             29:23 
  44         2366 SAVART, Titouan                  96 8809LO HVO                              30:48 
  45         2230 LALOUX, Clment                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                           31:35 
  46         2373 JOUBERT, Floryan                 96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      31:37 
  47         2640 FENEUIL, Thibauld                97 8106MP RESSORT                          32:22 
  48         2508 DIETSCH, Joel                    97 6806AL COBF                             32:23 
  49         2561 LOPEZ, Gatan                    96 6307AU Balise 63                        33:11 
  50         2447 HABAUZIT, Quentin                96 2606RA LOUP                             33:31 
  51         2295 SIX, Thibaut                     96 5906NO VALMO                            36:41 
  52         2449 JOURDAN, Aurlien                97 2606RA LOUP                             36:42 
  53         2114 GALET, Clement                   96 6208NO BA                               37:15 
  54         2777 PEYCLIT, Hugo                    96 1905LI Corrze C.O                      37:26 
  55         2931 BAUDREY, Florian                 97 6008PI NOYON CO                         38:35 
  56         2158 POULAIN, Gael                    97 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 38:42 
  57         2507 COLIN, Leo                       97 6806AL COBF                             40:41 
  58         2754 ROCHE, Jonathan                  97 6911RA CSMR                             40:49 
  59         2116 GRESSIER, Theo                   96 6208NO BA                               41:19 
  60         2115 GRESSIER, Francis                97 6208NO BA                               47:13 
  61         2846 COURSIER, Antoine                97 2605RA VSO                              47:57 
  62         2991 LOPEZ, Etienne                   96 4201RA NOSE                             51:20 
  63         2724 MARLIAC, Quentin                 97 4203RA OE42                             53:22 
  64         2539 ROGER, Aymeric                   96 7807IF GO78                             55:53 
  65         2344 BAUDRIT, Corentin                97 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:05:20 

             2255 ASTOLFI, Alban                   96 5909NO GSO                                abs 
             2474 JACQUET, Martin                  96 8807LO LO Sanchey                         abs 
             2730 RAJAIN, Thibaut                  96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                            abs 



H16  (40)                 2.3 km  140 m   9 P     

   1         2853 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan           95 2605RA VSO                              24:22 
   2         2333 PICAZO, Silvain                  94 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        25:28 
   2         2623 BEAUDENON, Cedric                95 7716IF BALISE 77                        25:28 
   4         2017 FONTES, Leo                      95 1202MP VO12                             26:02 
   5         2118 HENEMAN, Maxence                 95 6208NO BA                               26:19 
   6         2844 BALASKOVIC, Tom                  95 2605RA VSO                              26:20 
   7         2445 BAYLOT, Baptiste                 95 2606RA LOUP                             27:39 
   8         2028 RADISSON, Paul                   94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         28:06 
   9         2236 MAZY, Franois-rmi              94 5907NO T.A.D.                           28:18 
  10         2287 DUBUISSON, Rony                  94 5906NO VALMO                            30:00 
  11         2938 DESREUMAUX, Victor               94 6008PI NOYON CO                         31:38 
  12         2719 DERENNE, Antonin                 94 4203RA OE42                             32:12 
  13         2145 TREZEGUET, Hugo                  95 3319AQ SMOG                             33:22 
  13         2272 PAULET, Guillaume                94 7808IF ASMBCO                           33:22 
  15         2625 VILORGEUX, Csar                 95 7716IF BALISE 77                        34:04 
  16         2111 DARCOURT, Tony                   95 6208NO BA                               35:20 
  17         2776 OLLIER, Tom                      94 1905LI Corrze C.O                      35:59 
  18         2129 TASSART, Romain                  94 6208NO BA                               36:54 
  19         2560 LE GOFF, Loic                    94 6307AU Balise 63                        37:41 
  20         2653 GUILLOU, Quentin                 94 2904BR Quimper 29                       37:42 
  21         2124 PAILLEUX, Steven                 94 6208NO BA                               37:50 
  22         2327 MONCLARD, Guillaume              94 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        38:03 
  23         2161 POULAIN, Yannick                 94 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 38:59 
  24         2829 GIRARD, Baptiste                 94 2508FC BALISE 25                        39:04 
  25         2911 ROBERT, Aymeric                  95 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       40:34 
  26         2575 DENNY, Jonathan                  95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                    43:34 
  27         2616 EVEN, Thibault                   94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     43:47 
  28         2562 LOPEZ, Quentin                   94 6307AU Balise 63                        48:00 
  29         2341 ROMAT, Pol                       95 8607PC Poitiers CO                      48:07 
  29         2818 UGINET, Pierre                   95 7109BO Givry SO                         48:07 
  31         2377 MAREST, Nathan                   94 2104BO VOR                              51:35 
  32         2004 BONDIVENNE, Pierre               94 6408AQ COOL                             53:44 
  33         2274 ROLLIN, Romain                   94 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:04:35 

             2769 LEVESY, Valentin                 95 3810RA ORIENTALP                           pm 
             2989 ROUX, Corentin                   94 4201RA NOSE                                pm 
             2983 DELPECH, Romain                  95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                     pm 
             2189 JOURDANA, Sylvain                94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                           abs 
             2298 LOGE, Paul                       95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                        abs 
             2618 RAUD, Corentin                   94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                       abs 
             2624 LEBIGRE, Thibaut                 95 7716IF BALISE 77                          abs 



H18  (23)                 3.3 km  190 m   11 P    

   1         2906 RAIMBAULT, Philippe              93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                        35:24 
   2         2292 PECQUEUR, Florian                93 5906NO VALMO                            35:48 
   3         2857 SIMON, Quentin                   93 2605RA VSO                              35:56 
   4         2088 CAPBERN, Marc                    92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  36:08 
   5         2419 BELLI, Olivier                   93 5702LO CSAG METZ                        36:31 
   6         3206 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine              92 5907NO T.A.D.                           36:42 
   7         2556 LAPORTE, Tho                    93 6307AU Balise 63                        36:48 
   8         2203 JAFFRY, Romain                   93 5604BR COL                              37:56 
   9         2243 WANTIER, Loic                    93 5907NO T.A.D.                           38:50 
  10         2861 LARGILLERE, Lucien               93 0207PI VO                               38:52 
  11         2209 ZEQUES, Nathan                   93 5604BR COL                              40:05 
  12         2492 GAULARD, Antoine                 93 2517FC OTB                              43:28 
  13         2364 MANSUY, P-Yves                   93 8809LO HVO                              44:44 
  14         2490 DORE, Alexandre                  92 2517FC OTB                              45:50 
  15         2570 ROUSSEAU, Mickael                93 6307AU Balise 63                        49:23 
  16         2687 JUNCKER, Guillaume               92 6804AL COColmar                         53:24 
  17         2688 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste              93 6804AL COColmar                         53:26 
  18         2489 BRULPORT, Emmanuel               93 2517FC OTB                              59:53 
  19         2448 HABAUZIT, Yannick                93 2606RA LOUP                           1:04:12 
  20         2545 BESQUENT, Alexandre              93 6307AU Balise 63                      1:12:23 
  21         2567 PY, Emilien                      93 6307AU Balise 63                      1:15:05 

             2130 THOMAS, Julien                   93 6208NO BA                                  pm 
             2565 MONTIGAUD, Thibault              93 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 



H20  (8)                  3.7 km  210 m   15 P    

   1         2225 DEPRET, Thomas                   90 5907NO T.A.D.                           48:06 
   2         2639 FENEUIL, Florent                 91 8106MP RESSORT                          50:58 
   3         2379 MICHON, Francois                 91 2104BO VOR                              53:11 
   4         2442 MORVAN, Franois                 91 2906BR BO                             1:00:52 
   4         2889 BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc             91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:00:52 
   6         2481 HOCHART, Alexis                  91 8311AZ POLES                          1:22:41 
   7         2563 MAZARS, Samuel                   91 6307AU Balise 63                      1:32:18 

             2890 BERTHOUD, Lo                    91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                           abs 



H21  (68)                 3.7 km  210 m   15 P    

   1         2365 MENGIN, Bastien                  87 8809LO HVO                              30:09 
   2         2973 PASCUAL, Roberto                    NL Pass'Orientation                     36:31 
   3         2102 VIONNET, Vincent                 84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  37:59 
   4         2346 BENNE, Jerome                    76 4704AQ AsCOPA                           38:02 
   5         2386 BARLET, Cedric                   84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      39:45 
   6         2180 FAVRE, Jrme                    83 3913FC O'JURA                           40:20 
   7         2167 FENEUIL, Joseph                  88 3502BR CRCO                             40:36 
   8         2042 BOTHOREL, Pierre                 87 9105IF COLE                             42:20 
   9         2663 JOURDAT, Olivier                 82 4201RA NOSE                             42:27 
  10         2993 DE NEYER, Gilles                 89 5907NO T.A.D.                           42:42 
  11         2793 IGLESIAS, Urtzi                  89 NL Pass'Orientation                     43:04 
  12         2522 BLOT, Gregory                    82 7807IF GO78                             43:47 
  13         2894 LAFARGE, Alexandre               88 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         43:53 
  14         2948 VAUCHER, Jeremy                  82 6008PI NOYON CO                         44:10 
  15         2060 QUINQUENEL, Herve                76 9404IF AS IGN                           44:17 
  16         2574 NARCIS, Pou                      89 NL Pass'Orientation                     45:11 
  17         2456 MARQUE, Frederic                 81 6707AL ASOPE                            45:28 
  18         2409 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried              81 3319AQ SMOG                             45:36 
  19         2483 VINCENT, Sbastien               77 8311AZ POLES                            46:40 
  20         2496 VIEL, Brieuc                     89 2517FC OTB                              47:09 
  21         2744 DECHAVANNE, Laurent              78 6911RA CSMR                             47:49 
  22         2421 FRAYSSINET, Laurent              76 8104MP AOC                              48:21 
  23         2795 ORMAZA, Sabin                    89 NL Pass'Orientation                     49:08 
  24         2849 GAIRE, Guillaume                 78 2605RA VSO                              49:11 
  25         2662 CHOMETTE, Vincent                85 4201RA NOSE                             49:17 
  26         2275 WOUTERS, Denis                   88 7808IF ASMBCO                           49:47 
  27         2543 VERMEERSCH, Thierry              66 7807IF GO78                             49:54 
  28         2763 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin          88 2108BO Talant SO                        51:32 
  29         2877 DROGOUL, Matthieu                79 6205NO O                               52:35 
  30         2285 PETIT, Pierrick                  76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      53:13 
  31         2572 MARC, Amat                       89 NL Pass'Orientation                     53:14 
  32         2101 UTARD, Gael                      78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  53:27 
  33         2660 MESPLEDE, Jrome                 79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          53:51 
  34         2336 SCIORA, Pierre                   83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        54:36 
  35         2427 TARDY, Olivier                   78 4403PL NAO                              56:12 
  36         2024 POUPARD, Stephane                89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         57:47 
  37         2356 SARRAU, Vincent                  80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          59:43 
  38         3704 CARRERE, Bertrand                78 3319AQ SMOG                             59:48 
  39         2956 DECOSSE, Benoit                  85 2704NM COBS                           1:01:21 
  40         2886 POIRSON, Gatan                  85 7004FC V.H.S.O.                       1:03:14 
  41         2226 FONTAINE, Thibault               83 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:03:25 
  42         2078 MOUTEL, Mathieu                  81 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:04:30 
  43         2311 MACLE, Bruno                     77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:04:37 
  44         2053 YVE, Thomas                      82 9105IF COLE                           1:05:55 
  45         2960 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon                 89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:06:52 
  46         2486 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus              89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:08:06 
  47         2735 BAS, Aurelien                    89 6911RA CSMR                           1:09:56 
  48         2011 CHEVALIER, Cdric                79 8702LI CSAGL                          1:10:25 
  49         2484 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, David        89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:12:04 
  50         2395 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich                78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:13:52 
  51         2434 SAILLARD, Bastien                75 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:15:12 
  52         2532 HELLE, Stphane                  81 7807IF GO78                           1:17:19 
  53         2485 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pablo             89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:18:03 
  54         2531 GUESDON, Maxime                  84 7807IF GO78                           1:19:30 
  55         2838 ROBERT, Matthieu                 85 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:22:39 
  56         2620 PEREZ, Jerome                    75 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:23:24 
  57         2177 VASSEUR, Julien                  76 3502BR CRCO                           1:24:19 
  58         2100 SIMON, David                     76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:29:42 

             2864 MONJARET, Marc                   80 0207PI VO                                  pm 
             2126 PRINS, Gregory                   78 6208NO BA                                 abs 
             2187 BEDOS BONATERRA, Lluis           79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                           abs 
             2342 HAYER, Nicolas                   77 7720IF TOM                                abs 
             2547 BRAMAS, Quentin                  88 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             2569 ROCHE, Guillaume                 84 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             2571 VOGT, Jocelyn                    83 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             2808 MONNIER, Eric                    76 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                          abs 
             2961 LERTXUNDI, Aitana                89 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
             2970 FUENTEZ HERRANZ, Israel          89 7509IF POS                                abs 



H35  (51)                 3.7 km  210 m   15 P    

   1         2984 GRANGER, Emmanuel                72 4201RA NOSE                             35:59 
   2         2581 SEVIN, Benoit                    73 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION         37:46 
   3         2041 BESTEL, Thierry                  71 9105IF COLE                             37:56 
   4         2803 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic               71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        38:09 
   5         2694 POULAIN, Antoine                 73 6804AL COColmar                         38:52 
   6         2722 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas                74 4203RA OE42                             42:13 
   7         2536 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick           73 7807IF GO78                             43:14 
   8         2790 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzague             73 7305RA ECHO 73                          43:15 
   9         2266 GRIMAULT, Freddy                 75 8607PC Poitiers CO                      43:25 
  10         2912 THOMASSIN, Fabrice               71 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       43:56 
  11         2491 FLECK, Frederick                 72 2517FC OTB                              44:35 
  12         2645 CHASLOT-DENIZE, Cedric           74 3319AQ SMOG                             44:56 
  13         2153 LARUE, Fabien                    73 8105MP BOA Albi                         45:58 
  14         2726 MOREL, Laurent                   74 4203RA OE42                             45:59 
  15         2692 MOLL, David                      71 6804AL COColmar                         46:16 
  16         2813 MASSOT, Bertrand                 73 0404PR Balise 04                        46:17 
  17         2444 RENAULT, Alexandre               75 3810RA ORIENTALP                        46:37 
  18         2238 MOREL, Franck                    72 5907NO T.A.D.                           46:53 
  19         2897 ARNAULT, Louis Marie             73 7901PC CRENSOA                          49:17 
  20         2389 GOUTAUDIER, Christophe           73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      49:53 
  21         2345 BAUDRIT, Eric                    71 4704AQ AsCOPA                           50:33 
  22         2655 KEREVER, Yvan                    73 2904BR Quimper 29                       51:10 
  23         2493 LANNEZVAL, Yann                  72 2517FC OTB                              52:30 
  24         2792 ROCHE, Nicolas                   75 7305RA ECHO 73                          52:32 
  25         2432 BERRARD, Philippe                71 2607RA CO2                              54:54 
  26         2580 RAVENET, Eric                    71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION         55:31 
  27         2109 CAROULLE, Yannick                72 6208NO BA                               56:13 
  28         2108 BRUNO, Olivier                   74 6208NO BA                               56:54 
  29         2270 MONTAGARD, Frederic              72 7808IF ASMBCO                           57:10 
  29         2463 DAURIAC, Philippe                74 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION                 57:10 
  31         2006 LAURENT, Michel                  72 6408AQ COOL                             58:10 
  32         2538 MORAND, Jean-philippe            71 7807IF GO78                             58:26 
  33         2141 ELIAS, Frdric                  72 NL Pass'Orientation                     59:09 
  34         2398 SCHIFANO, Philippe               72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:01:33 
  35         2771 BAILLET, Regis                   74 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:01:53 
  36         2123 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud               74 6208NO BA                             1:02:47 
  37         2611 VALENTIN, Denis                  72 4709AQ PSNO                           1:03:33 
  38         2166 BLAISE, Sylvain                  71 3502BR CRCO                           1:04:54 
  39         2800 CORBIN, Gil                      71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:06:36 
  40         2222 BUCKMAN, Franck                  73 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:10:38 
  41         2337 THOPART, David                   72 8405PR CSPERTUIS                      1:12:38 
  42         2636 ROUX, Jean Philippe              75 3811RA GUC-CO                         1:13:13 
  43         2092 FALALA, Laurent                  74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:13:53 
  44         2279 WU, Thierry                      71 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:18:50 

             2501 CAVARROC, Jerome                 72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                     pm 
             2947 THIERY, Sebastien                72 6008PI NOYON CO                            pm 
             2150 DUPUY, Francis                   74 8105MP BOA Albi                           abs 
             2151 DURAMAY, Nicolas                 72 8105MP BOA Albi                           abs 
             2248 LASSEIGNE, Laurent               71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                        abs 
             2553 GAILLARD, David                  72 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             2869 COSTE, Jocelyn                   72 2105BO ADOChenve                         abs 



H40  (65)                 3.3 km  190 m   11 P    

   1         2665 LINOSSIER, Pierre                69 4201RA NOSE                             26:42 
   2         2182 NIGGLI, Jurg                     67 3913FC O'JURA                           30:19 
   3         2966 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebastia           70 NL Pass'Orientation                     30:25 
   4         2406 TOUSSAINT, Stephane              70 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       30:42 
   5         2937 CRETE, Rmi                      68 6008PI NOYON CO                         31:28 
   6         2084 VIALARD, Jerome                  70 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  32:28 
   7         2962 OBESO, Gorka                     70 NL Pass'Orientation                     32:47 
   8         2399 VERDENAL, Benoit                 69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      33:27 
   9         2600 CLEMENCON, Jerome                67 4709AQ PSNO                             36:10 
  10         2689 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc                 67 6804AL COColmar                         36:17 
  11         2213 COLIN, Jean-christophe           68 1311PR Chat'O                           37:53 
  12         2173 SERINET, Laurent                 68 3502BR CRCO                             38:27 
  13         2299 LOGE, Robert                     66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      38:37 
  14         2980 BOBIN, Philippe                  70 8607PC Poitiers CO                      40:13 
  15         2368 TALON, J-Michel                  68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      40:48 
  16         2095 FOL, Thierry                     66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  40:52 
  17         2008 REUTIN, Stphane                 68 6408AQ COOL                             41:12 
  18         2985 DROIN, Thierry                   68 4201RA NOSE                             41:25 
  19         2856 SIMON, Herve                     68 2605RA VSO                              41:35 
  20         2542 THONIER, Bruno                   68 7807IF GO78                             42:22 
  21         2290 MAMET, Ludovic                   66 5906NO VALMO                            42:53 
  22         2096 SERRAND, Alain                   67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  43:25 
  23         2592 PAULY, Alexis                    69 1705PC ASTCO                            43:34 
  24         2315 SELLIER, J-Marc                  70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     43:51 
  25         2199 CONIEL, Fabrice                  66 5604BR COL                              44:34 
  26         2789 BODY, Thierry                    68 7305RA ECHO 73                          45:02 
  27         2400 PARPAL, Eric                     66 8319AZ TSN83                            45:22 
  28         2773 LEDUC, Jean-Christophe           66 1905LI Corrze C.O                      45:25 
  29         2521 BEAUVISAGE, Christophe           68 7807IF GO78                             45:32 
  30         2031 TOULIER, Francois                67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         45:38 
  31         2264 BERTHELOT, Stephane              68 8607PC Poitiers CO                      45:53 
  32         2633 LONGERE, Gilles                  66 6906RA ALCO                             45:54 
  33         2940 GUILLOTIN, Jean-claude           67 6008PI NOYON CO                         46:06 
  34         2664 LAVENNE, Philippe                69 4201RA NOSE                             46:22 
  35         2747 GAYDON, Regis                    70 6911RA CSMR                             46:28 
  36         2591 MARCHER, Wolfgang                70 1705PC ASTCO                            46:47 
  37         2780 RESSOUCHE, Didier                66 3810RA ORIENTALP                        47:14 
  38         2454 VILLATTE, Didier                 68 2406AQ CACC                             47:15 
  39         2907 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel               68 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       48:49 
  40         2972 ROULLAND, Emmanuel               68 5302PL O53                              49:15 
  41         2900 PIGEON, Eric                     66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     49:33 
  42         2971 RIOLLET, Yves                    66 5302PL O53                              49:59 
  43         2834 JANAND, Patrick                  66 2508FC BALISE 25                        52:17 
  44         2202 EVANNO, Mickael                  69 5604BR COL                              52:45 
  45         2193 ANGLADE, Christian               68 5604BR COL                              53:13 
  46         2880 GOURLAIN, Vincent                67 6205NO O                               55:21 
  47         2388 FIORUCCI, Bruno                  69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      55:56 
  48         2794 LARENA, Inaki                    70 NL Pass'Orientation                     57:44 
  49         2731 GAILLARD, Fabien                 70 8607PC Poitiers CO                      59:00 
  50         3201 VAYSSAT, Gillles                    NL Pass'Orientation                   1:03:51 
  51         2170 LE CAM, Raphal                  67 3502BR CRCO                           1:04:29 
  52         2705 RAMBLIERE, Frederic              66 4601MP FINO                           1:06:09 
  53         2191 LELOCH, Wilfried                 69 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:13:28 
  54         2015 BREMAUD, Fabrice                 67 1202MP VO12                           1:14:33 
  55         2477 MAIRE, Patrick                   67 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:16:59 
  56         2254 ARROQUI, Philippe                69 5909NO GSO                            1:34:41 
  57         2057 LHERMITTE, Frederic              66 9404IF AS IGN                         1:34:44 

             2965 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep              70 NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
             2147 BOURGEOIS, J-Damien              70 8105MP BOA Albi                           abs 
             2227 COLLIN, Pierre                   69 8903BO YCONE-Sens                         abs 
             2433 VAN PEVENACGE, Cyril             69 8405PR CSPERTUIS                          abs 
             2951 VERCAUTEREN, Francois            66 6008PI NOYON CO                           abs 
             2959 ALGUACIL, Juan Angel             70 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
             2964 BOHIGUES MARTORELL, Nestor       70 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
            37002 LAVAL, Christian                 70 8106MP RESSORT                            abs 



H45  (71)                 3.3 km  190 m   11 P    

   1         2506 COLIN, Franck                    65 6806AL COBF                             28:21 
   2         2756 ROCHE, Robert                    64 6911RA CSMR                             28:54 
   3         2045 LEJEUNE, Bruno                   65 9105IF COLE                             30:14 
   4         2925 CALANDRY, Christophe             64 7404RA ASO                              31:14 
   5         2927 FLEURENT, Dominique              63 7404RA ASO                              32:07 
   6         2608 DUBOIS, Frederic                 64 4709AQ PSNO                             32:08 
   7         2648 BOULESTREAU, Philippe            65 2904BR Quimper 29                       33:04 
   8         2627 BONORA, Laurent                  65 6906RA ALCO                             33:26 
   9         2361 LUTHRINGER, Francois             65 8809LO HVO                              33:36 
  10         2898 GROTE, Andreas                   64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     34:19 
  11         2205 JAFFRY, Xavier                   62 5604BR COL                              34:39 
  12         2178 PANNETIER, Laurent               65 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION         35:01 
  13         2206 MAES, Bruno                      65 5604BR COL                              35:23 
  14         2914 NOBILI, Jacques                  64 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      35:24 
  15         2778 PEYCLIT, Jacques                 63 1905LI Corrze C.O                      35:38 
  16         2758 VUITTON, Christophe              62 6911RA CSMR                             35:47 
  17         2002 BONDIVENNE, Eric                 65 6408AQ COOL                             35:59 
  18         2741 BASSET, Olivier                  63 6911RA CSMR                             36:15 
  19         2139 LOPEZ, Serge                     61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION               36:22 
  20         2504 CHANDEYSSON, Luc                 65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  36:51 
  21         2144 TREZEGUET, Gilles                63 3319AQ SMOG                             36:54 
  22         2351 DUPRON, Pascal                   62 4704AQ AsCOPA                           37:33 
  23         2439 GUELENNOC, Gilles                65 2906BR BO                               38:01 
  24         2355 TRESSOL, Bruno                   64 4704AQ AsCOPA                           38:10 
  25         2188 GARCIA PAREDES, Jose Antonio     65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         38:47 
  26         2302 OBSTETAR, Marc                   62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      38:52 
  27         2782 MERMIN, Eric                     61 3810RA ORIENTALP                        38:56 
  28         2107 REINEN, Franck                   64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     39:18 
  29         2915 PELLIN, Bertrand                 65 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      39:31 
  30         2672 MAGIMEL, Fabrice                 65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                       39:33 
  31         2075 LAVILLE, Xavier                  64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  39:43 
  32         2291 PAPIN, Philippe                  65 5906NO VALMO                            39:51 
  33         2767 GUINOT, Pascal                   63 2108BO Talant SO                        41:09 
  34         2090 ESCAUT, Jean                     65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  41:36 
  35         2632 LACOSTE, Bruno                   64 6906RA ALCO                             41:48 
  36         2881 PETINON, Guy                     65 2301LI CRO2                             42:30 
  37         2697 RAVENEL, Philippe                63 6804AL COColmar                         42:43 
  38         2511 HANAUER, Jean Marie              64 6806AL COBF                             42:45 
  39         2025 RADISSON, Bruno                  63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         42:54 
  40         2585 BRISSARD, Franois               65 1705PC ASTCO                            44:06 
  41         2717 DEFIX, Dominique                 61 4203RA OE42                             44:08 
  42         2876 BOUTIN, Dominique                64 6205NO O                               44:33 
  43         2009 THERMY, Xavier                   65 6408AQ COOL                             44:34 
  44         2229 L'HUILLIER, Philippe             62 5907NO T.A.D.                           45:51 
  45         2128 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice             65 6208NO BA                               46:14 
  46         2065 DELENNE, Matthieu                65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  46:33 
  47         2240 TAELEMANS, Philippe              62 5907NO T.A.D.                           46:35 
  48         2529 FISCHER, Frederic                61 7807IF GO78                             46:44 
  49         2049 ROULLEAUX, Alain                 65 9105IF COLE                             46:55 
  50         2328 MONCLARD, Jerome                 65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        47:59 
  51         2374 JOUBERT, Michel                  65 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      48:04 
  52         2515 KORCHAK, Tom                     65 6806AL COBF                             49:03 
  53         2241 TESSIER, Patrick                 65 5907NO T.A.D.                           49:42 
  54         2005 CELEBRIN, Didier                 64 6408AQ COOL                             49:55 
  55         2061 ALESSANDRI, Pierre               61 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  50:26 
  56         2540 ROGER, Vincent                   65 7807IF GO78                             50:52 
  57         2014 VERGNAUD, Pascal                 63 8702LI CSAGL                            51:20 
  58         2785 MONTEMONT, Patrice               61 3810RA ORIENTALP                        51:32 
  59         2331 PICAZO, J-Jacques                64 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        56:30 
  60         2603 DOUSSET, Eric                    65 4709AQ PSNO                           1:02:01 
  61         2621 SIAUD, Philippe                  62 0406PR POIL                           1:05:10 
  62         2527 CHARDOT, Thierry                 61 7807IF GO78                           1:09:28 
  63         2541 ROGIER, Yann                     65 7807IF GO78                           1:16:59 
  64         2018 PEZET, Vincent                   61 1202MP VO12                           1:20:09 
  65         2135 VANOVERBERGHE, Philippe          65 6208NO BA                             1:28:12 

             2410 JAUVAIN, Thierry                 64 0801CA OSCM                                pm 
             2833 GROSJEAN, Thierry                63 2508FC BALISE 25                           pm 
             2211 SOULI, Patric                   61 3319AQ SMOG                               abs 
             2587 BROUILLET, Fabrice               65 1705PC ASTCO                              abs 
             2917 TOULEMONDE, Bruno                61 9502IF ACBeauchamp                        abs 
             2921 BALLIOT, Yvan                    63 7404RA ASO                                abs 



H50  (49)                 2.3 km  140 m   9 P     

   1         2617 GAULTIER, J-Yves                 58 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     22:28 
   2         2304 CLOUZEAU, Jacques                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     23:59 
   3         2479 RAIMBAULT, Yves                  60 8807LO LO Sanchey                       24:14 
   4         2382 MARTINEZ, Francois               60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          24:25 
   5         2704 CAZELLE, Didier                  59 4601MP FINO                             24:55 
   6         2457 DUBOIS, Philippe                 59 7709IF USM/CO                           25:09 
   7         2711 VERGE, Philippe                  58 4601MP FINO                             25:16 
   8         2262 POMET, Eric                      59 8319AZ TSN83                            26:07 
   9         2905 HERMET, Andre                    56 7715IF AS SAMOIS                        26:20 
  10         2544 VUILLAUME, Bertrand              58 7807IF GO78                             26:41 
  11         2019 TENEDOS, Robert                  57 1202MP VO12                             27:10 
  12         2685 DUBOC, Michel                    56 6804AL COColmar                         27:19 
  13         2902 PRIEUR, Pascal                   58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     27:30 
  14         2691 MEYER, J-Marc                    59 6804AL COColmar                         27:32 
  15         2089 CAPBERN, Patrick                 58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  28:03 
  16         2308 GODEFROY, Rene                   58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     28:30 
  17         2470 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles               58 8807LO LO Sanchey                       28:36 
  18         2546 BONHOMME, Robert                 56 6307AU Balise 63                        28:44 
  19         2982 SPANIER, Luc                     60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  28:48 
  20         2110 CASTIER, Philippe                58 6208NO BA                               29:38 
  21         2525 CAMPBELL, Nick                   57 7807IF GO78                             30:28 
  22         2054 BESCH, Frederic                  57 9404IF AS IGN                           32:12 
  23         2824 GIRARD, Regis                    58 3705CE COTS                             32:32 
  24         2929 SANTERRE, Bruno                  59 7404RA ASO                              32:55 
  25         2221 BOULANGER, Patrick               58 5907NO T.A.D.                           33:12 
  26         2312 MAINE, Laurent                   60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     34:44 
  27         2362 MANSUY, Bernard                  57 8809LO HVO                              35:18 
  28         2261 SUTY, J-Claude                   57 2109BO ASQ                              35:38 
  29         2566 PRIVAT, Richard                  57 6307AU Balise 63                        35:58 
  30         2831 GIRARD, Luc                      59 2508FC BALISE 25                        36:11 
  31         2159 POULAIN, Joel                    59 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 36:25 
  32         2105 LAROCHE, Bernard                 59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     36:35 
  33         2919 WIBART, Helier                   57 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      37:02 
  34         2001 BAUMANN, Eric                    58 6408AQ COOL                             37:48 
  35         2666 MALEYSSON, Andre                 57 4201RA NOSE                             37:54 
  36         2324 GONZALEZ, James                  60 3319AQ SMOG                             39:00 
  37         2411 SEGUINOT, Albert                 59 0801CA OSCM                             39:13 
  38         2416 VARIN, Guy                       60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                   39:14 
  39         2820 AVIRON, Michel                   60 3705CE COTS                             40:21 
  40         2380 MICHON, Pierre                   56 2104BO VOR                              44:49 
  41         2943 PROISY, Jean-claude              56 6008PI NOYON CO                         46:26 
  42         2727 VALLAT, Gerard                   58 4203RA OE42                             48:28 
  43         2533 JOUVE, Bernard                   60 7807IF GO78                             55:37 
  44         2738 BAS, Thierry                     59 6911RA CSMR                             58:58 
  45         2682 SANTAMARIA, Patrick              57 0615AZ VSAO                           1:01:36 
  46         2035 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc                 56 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:15:14 

             2208 POEDRAS, Daniel                  57 5604BR COL                                 pm 
             2530 GUERIN, Franck                   58 7807IF GO78                                pm 
             2168 FLORIOT, Olivier                 57 3502BR CRCO                               abs 



H55  (31)                 2.3 km  140 m   9 P     

   1         2152 ESCUDIE, Christian               53 8105MP BOA Albi                         23:40 
   2         2281 BATTISTA, J-Francois             55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      28:48 
   3         2267 DAYON, Pierre                    52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          29:17 
   4         2250 ROUSSIN, Claude                  52 3809RA USSE CO                          29:47 
   5         2086 FATH, Jean-Marie                 54 5413LO CO PIENNES                       30:16 
   6         2021 BRISEPIERRE, Richard             54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         30:45 
   7         2352 LORTOLARY, Andre                 55 4704AQ AsCOPA                           30:59 
   8         2418 STRIBEAU, Michel                 52 9006FC RAMBO                            31:13 
   9         2749 MAZARD, J-Pierre                 55 6911RA CSMR                             33:36 
  10         2059 MARTIN, Gilbert                  52 9404IF AS IGN                           35:34 
  11         2676 BENEVELLO, Olivier               52 0615AZ VSAO                             35:40 
  12         2796 POCIELLO, Christian              52 3408LR AMSO34                           37:45 
  13         2634 MINOT, Bernard                   54 6906RA ALCO                             37:50 
  14         2314 PREVOST, Patrick                 53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     38:16 
  15         2619 BARDES, Philippe                 54 7701IF CSEIS                            38:49 
  16         2656 LE COZ, Joel                     54 2904BR Quimper 29                       39:52 
  17         2883 FAIVRE, Daniel                   54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                         41:54 
  18         2654 JAOUEN, Denis                    51 2904BR Quimper 29                       42:43 
  19         2994 DE NEYER, Walter                    NL Pass'Orientation                     47:00 
  20         2845 BOURSEAUX, Philippe              53 2605RA VSO                              48:33 
  21         2157 BAILLEUL, J-Paul                 49 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 49:37 
  22         2764 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre          53 2108BO Talant SO                        51:52 
  23         2079 RANDAZZINI, Pierre               53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  52:09 
  24         2578 LEGAL, Alain                     52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION         52:15 
  25         2987 BODELET, Herve                   53 4201RA NOSE                             54:11 
  26         2505 BOEHM, Yves                      54 6806AL COBF                           1:00:40 
  27         2714 BOURRIN, Michel                  51 4203RA OE42                           1:00:42 
  28         2273 PAULET, Serge                    53 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:01:16 
  29         2216 BLUM, Sylvain                    55 5116CA ASO Sillery                    1:05:43 

             2244 WULLUS, J-Noel                   53 5907NO T.A.D.                             abs 
             2428 VENAILLE, Laurent                54 4403PL NAO                                abs 



H60  (46)                 2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2142 PONCET, J-Pierre                 47 3913FC O'JURA                           22:38 
   2         2843 ANTOINE, Alain                   47 2605RA VSO                              26:19 
   3         2171 LEROUX, Jacques                  48 3502BR CRCO                             26:42 
   4         2748 MASCARELL, Henri                 48 6911RA CSMR                             27:08 
   5         2928 JOUZEAU, Georges                 50 7404RA ASO                              28:31 
   6         2402 MENUT, J-Claude                  50 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       28:53 
   7         2805 DUFOUR, Marcel                   46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        29:52 
   8         2423 GEOFFROY, Gerard                 46 3408LR AMSO34                           29:54 
   9         2436 ALLANCON, Michel                 49 2906BR BO                               29:59 
  10         2385 AUBRY, Maurice                   50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      30:32 
  11         2283 COURNUT, Alain                   47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      30:36 
  12         2675 BAUDOIN, J-Paul                  48 0615AZ VSAO                             31:14 
  13         2683 SZNAIDER, Patrick                46 0615AZ VSAO                             31:18 
  13         2887 ROBERT, Christian                46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                         31:18 
  15         2113 EJSMONT, Jean                    47 6208NO BA                               31:36 
  16         2319 SOL, Michel                      48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     31:47 
  17         2649 CABON, Herve                     47 2904BR Quimper 29                       31:56 
  18         2577 VOGT, Claude                     46 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                    32:30 
  19         2103 DONNARD, J-Pierre                48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     32:57 
  20         2425 JEQUEL, Yann                     47 4403PL NAO                              33:15 
  21         2875 VUILLET, Christian               46 2105BO ADOChenve                       34:01 
  22         2284 FOURGASSIE, Alain                50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      35:03 
  23         2155 NATALI, Pierre                   48 8105MP BOA Albi                         35:27 
  24         2913 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard               46 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      35:43 
  25         2417 GANZITTI, Alexandre              46 9006FC RAMBO                            36:32 
  26         2401 DURIEUX, Pierre                  47 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       36:55 
  27         2076 LEPOUPON, Andre                  48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  36:59 
  28         2010 BOYER, Bernard                   46 8702LI CSAGL                            38:13 
  29         2904 CHARIAU, Michel                  48 7715IF AS SAMOIS                        38:31 
  30         2420 BEHOTEGUY, Bernard               47 9202IF Garde Rp.                       38:40 
  31         2910 LOUAT, Aime                      50 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       41:19 
  32         2325 DELALANDE, Joel                  48 3506BR CFCO                             41:44 
  33         2702 THIEBAULT, J-Philippe            49 6804AL COColmar                         43:30 
  34         2246 DUBROCA, J-Michel                46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      47:29 
  35         2701 SCHREIBER, J-Marie               49 6804AL COColmar                         48:25 
  36         2422 LACOMBE, J-Pierre                49 8104MP AOC                              48:43 
  37         2296 DUVAL, Jacques                   50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      49:16 
  38         2414 KIEFFER, J-Paul                  49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                 1:02:40 
  39         2885 PARIS, Alain                     49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                       1:06:23 
  40         2219 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul              50 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:23:11 

             2376 MANO, Claudio                    49 2104BO VOR                                 pm 
             2258 HUMBERTCLAUDE, J-Paul            47 5909NO GSO                                abs 
             2370 RICHAUD, Alain                   46 8302AZ DRACO                              abs 
             2551 DEUBELBEISS, Alain               47 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             2969 LEMARCHAND, Philippe             49 7509IF POS                                abs 
  nc        30703 VALENTIN, Philippe                  NL Pass'Orientation                     50:50 



H65  (20)                 2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2765 COLOMBET, Christian              45 2108BO Talant SO                        25:40 
   2         2614 EVEN, Gabriel                    42 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     27:30 
   3         2955 SINIBALDI, Marc                  41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  28:19 
   4         2582 BARBIER, Yves                    44 1705PC ASTCO                            30:00 
   5         2408 VANNIER, Bernard                 45 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       30:07 
   6         2371 CESARE, Spacca                   45 NL Pass'Orientation                     31:14 
   7         2146 LARMINACH, Andre                 42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      31:39 
   8         2317 SIMONET, Jean                    42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     32:51 
   9         2495 TINCHANT, J-Marc                 45 2517FC OTB                              34:40 
  10         2953 ASSANTE, Gerard                  43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  36:23 
  11         2954 GUIGUET, Michel                  43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  39:13 
  12         2630 GANDON, J-Claude                 41 6906RA ALCO                             41:37 
  13         2012 DRAULT, J-Raymond                42 8702LI CSAGL                            52:11 
  14         2269 DIEUDONNE, Roland                45 7808IF ASMBCO                           52:15 
  15         2957 RENOTTE, Georges                 45 NL Pass'Orientation                     53:14 
  16         2583 BAUDRY, J-Claude                 44 1705PC ASTCO                          1:01:45 

             2699 RIAULT, Bernard                  44 6804AL COColmar                            pm 
             2321 TESTOUD, Philippe                41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       abs 
             2467 BLAUDEZ, Alain                   43 8807LO LO Sanchey                         abs 
             2579 LEGUEN, Joseph                   44 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION           abs 



H70  (11)                 2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2798 KENANE, Abdelkader               38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS                    28:57 
   2         2684 DAYRIES, Michel                  40 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          29:28 
   3         2807 HELIOT, Claude                   40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        30:53 
   4         2590 CROCHET, Gerard                  40 1705PC ASTCO                            31:49 
   5         2746 EUZEN, J-Paul                    40 6911RA CSMR                             32:34 
   6         2658 LEFOUEST, Joseph                 31 2904BR Quimper 29                       41:19 
   7         2023 GROSJEAN, Pierre                 38 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         42:01 
   8         2797 BEGUINOT, Jacques                37 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS                    50:21 
   9         2136 CHAVERNAC, Bruno                 34 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             1:05:22 
  10         2185 BOUSQUET, Michel                 28 9504IF 9504 MJC                       1:14:27 

             2873 HABERKORN, Didier                37 2105BO ADOChenve                         abs 



D10  (24)                 1.8 km  60 m   7 P      

   1         2497 VILLAR, Zoe                      00 6701AL COSE                             22:09 
   2         2499 CAVARROC, Amandine               01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  30:02 
   3         2461 RIMBAULT, Fantine                01 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION                 31:09 
   4         2612 VALENTIN, Emma                   01 4709AQ PSNO                             36:48 
   5         2032 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Los            02 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         38:02 
   6         2770 BAILLET, Lane                   01 2904BR Quimper 29                       39:56 
   7         2343 BAUDRIT, Ambre                   00 4704AQ AsCOPA                           42:52 
   8         2405 TOUSSAINT, Perrine               01 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       48:35 
   9         2804 DUDOIGNON, Marine                00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        49:58 
  10         2709 TREMOULET, Jeanne                00 4601MP FINO                             53:54 
  11         2214 COLIN, Malys                    00 1311PR Chat'O                         1:01:52 
  12         2534 LEMAIRE, Clo                    01 7807IF GO78                           1:05:09 
  13         2732 GAILLARD, Nina                   00 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:10:40 
  14         2476 MAIRE, Cassandre                 00 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:10:45 
  15         2276 WU, Amandine                     01 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:11:43 
  16         2593 PAULY, Lilou                     01 1705PC ASTCO                          1:12:40 
  17         2604 DOUSSET, Ludivine                00 4709AQ PSNO                           1:13:43 
  18         2801 CORBIN, Mariane                  00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:18:13 
  19         2924 CALANDRY, Cecile                 01 7404RA ASO                            1:30:13 
  20         2974 PASCUAL, Dune                       NL Pass'Orientation                   2:28:24 

             2394 PECHSTEIN, Lilie                 05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                         pm 
             2195 ANGLADE, Lane                   01 5604BR COL                            Abandon 
             2502 CAVARROC, Lisa                   04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                    abs 
             2867 SENDRON, Athnas                00 0207PI VO                                 abs 



D12  (28)                 1.8 km  80 m   8 P      

   1         2510 HANAUER, Florence                98 6806AL COBF                             19:44 
   2         2840 VUILLEMIN, Pauline               98 2508FC BALISE 25                        23:31 
   3         2064 DELENNE, Joanna                  99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  23:40 
   4         2830 GIRARD, Clarisse                 98 2508FC BALISE 25                        26:32 
   5         2679 KASTENSSON, Hedda                98 0615AZ VSAO                             26:33 
   6         2200 CONIEL, Laura                    98 5604BR COL                              26:39 
   7         2550 CHAMBRES, Fjola                  98 6307AU Balise 63                        26:57 
   8         2460 RIMBAULT, Coline                 98 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION                 27:01 
   9         2609 GUILBAUD, Jenny                  98 4709AQ PSNO                             27:16 
  10         2513 KORCHAK, Emilie                  99 6806AL COBF                             28:11 
  11         2628 BONORA, Lise                     99 6906RA ALCO                             29:45 
  12         2121 LENOBLE, Lou                     98 6208NO BA                               30:28 
  13         2799 CORBIN, Emma                     98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        30:37 
  14         2814 FIGUIERE, Lucile                 97 7109BO Givry SO                         31:20 
  15         2297 LOGE, Jeanne                     99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      32:51 
  16         2677 BEYLS, Mathilde                  99 0615AZ VSAO                             33:41 
  17         2761 VUITTON, Marie                   98 6911RA CSMR                             34:57 
  18         2930 BAUDREY, Cline                  99 6008PI NOYON CO                         36:17 
  19         2847 DUDOIGNON, Chlo                 98 2605RA VSO                              36:49 
  20         2693 OUDIN, Emma                      98 6804AL COColmar                         37:50 
  21         2739 BASSET, Juliette                 98 6911RA CSMR                             38:26 
  22         2404 TOUSSAINT, Charlotte             98 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       39:36 
  23         2605 DOUSSET, Mathilde                98 4709AQ PSNO                             42:32 
  24         2133 VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde          98 6208NO BA                               46:25 
  25         2868 SENDRON, Kathleen                98 0207PI VO                               52:23 
  26         2812 JOLY, Blandine                   99 0404PR Balise 04                      1:00:01 
  27         2832 GROSJEAN, Capucine               99 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:00:25 

             2825 LOUVET, Alexandra                98 3705CE COTS                               abs 



D14  (33)                 1.7 km  100 m   8 P     

   1         2992 DROIN, Solene                    97 4201RA NOSE                             17:53 
   2         2597 BISSIERE, Camille                96 4709AQ PSNO                             19:48 
   3         2827 PETER-JAN, Lucile                96 3705CE COTS                             20:47 
   4         2823 GIRARD, Lucille                  96 3705CE COTS                             21:05 
   5         2788 BODY, Mathilde                   96 7305RA ECHO 73                          21:28 
   6         2003 BONDIVENNE, Perrine              96 6408AQ COOL                             21:36 
   7         2872 HABERKORN, Chlo                 96 2105BO ADOChenve                       21:50 
   8         2332 PICAZO, Marie                    97 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        22:03 
   9         2050 ROULLEAUX, Julie                 96 9105IF COLE                             22:30 
  10         2514 KORCHAK, Nathalie                96 6806AL COBF                             23:23 
  11         2047 MOLINIER, Caroline               96 9105IF COLE                             23:35 
  12         2069 ELIAS, Pauline                   97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  24:19 
  13         2430 BERRARD, Anna                    97 2607RA CO2                              25:44 
  14         2718 DEFIX, Julia                     97 4203RA OE42                             26:09 
  15         2629 BONORA, Marine                   96 6906RA ALCO                             26:57 
  16         2125 PARENT, Mathilde                 96 6208NO BA                               27:16 
  17         2040 BESTEL, Sandra                   96 9105IF COLE                             27:39 
  18         2936 CRETE, Juliette                  97 6008PI NOYON CO                         28:20 
  19         2766 GUINOT, Marion                   96 2108BO Talant SO                        28:57 
  20         2093 FOL, Loreline                    97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  29:11 
  21         2816 JEANNERET, Julie                 97 7109BO Givry SO                         29:31 
  22         2217 DELAPORTE, La                   96 5116CA ASO Sillery                      30:56 
  23         2526 CHARDOT, Marion                  96 7807IF GO78                             30:57 
  24         2589 CLAUZEAU, Cla                   96 1705PC ASTCO                            32:19 
  25         2360 LUTHRINGER, Coline               96 8809LO HVO                              32:55 
  26         2063 DELENNE, Camillia                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  33:37 
  27         2503 CHANDEYSSON, La                 97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  34:09 
  28         2091 ESCAUT, Lorraine                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  37:00 
  29         2196 ANGLADE, Lucile                  97 5604BR COL                              37:02 
  30         2252 ARROQUI, Camille                 97 5909NO GSO                              37:29 
  31         2859 BULLIER, Alisson                 96 0207PI VO                               40:43 
  32         2186 PASCAL, Marie                    96 3319AQ SMOG                             53:08 
  33         2884 HENRY, Ocane                    97 7004FC V.H.S.O.                       1:01:27 



D16  (23)                 2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2357 AMET, Marion                     95 8809LO HVO                              30:26 
   2         2132 VANOVERBERGHE, Camille           95 6208NO BA                               30:31 
   3         2819 VERDIN, Alix                     95 7109BO Givry SO                         31:29 
   4         2451 MOUYON, Elisa                    95 2606RA LOUP                             31:44 
   5         2117 GUILMAIN, Melanie                95 6208NO BA                               31:55 
   6         2517 RIETHMULLER, Mathilde            95 6806AL COBF                             34:34 
   7         2122 LEPERQUE, Ophelie                95 6208NO BA                               35:07 
   8         2716 DEFIX, Anne Claire               94 4203RA OE42                             35:25 
   9         2934 CRETE, Camille                   95 6008PI NOYON CO                         35:56 
  10         2127 SELINGUE, Ccile                 95 6208NO BA                               36:26 
  11         2791 FALCOZ, Estelle                  95 7305RA ECHO 73                          37:23 
  12         2586 BRISSARD, Virginie               94 1705PC ASTCO                            37:56 
  13         2223 CAMAS, Mandye                    95 5907NO T.A.D.                           38:19 
  14         2918 TOULEMONDE, Camille              94 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      38:31 
  15         2294 SIX, Pauline                     94 5906NO VALMO                            42:00 
  16         2879 GOURLAIN, Mathilde               95 6205NO O                               48:33 
  17         2450 JOURDAN, Cindy                   95 2606RA LOUP                             50:40 
  18         2475 MAIRE, Candice                   95 8807LO LO Sanchey                       51:48 
  19         2615 EVEN, Laurie                     95 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     52:48 
  20         2253 ARROQUI, Mathilde                94 5909NO GSO                              55:14 

             2564 MAZARS GIRARDET, Emeline         94 6307AU Balise 63                           pm 
             2052 VIRETTO CIT, Cline              95 9105IF COLE                               abs 
             2775 NOVOTNA, Marketa                 94 1905LI Corrze C.O                        abs 



D18  (10)                 2.3 km  140 m   9 P     

   1         2201 CONIEL, Marie                    92 5604BR COL                              29:20 
   2         2397 POINSIGNON, Elise                93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      29:26 
   3         2183 PERRIER, Emilie                  92 3913FC O'JURA                           32:47 
   4         2472 GERARD, Lea                      92 8807LO LO Sanchey                       45:50 
   5         2695 RAVENEL, Fanny                   92 6804AL COColmar                         48:53 
   6         2737 BAS, Sandie                      92 6911RA CSMR                             50:52 

             2027 RADISSON, Louise                 92 6913RA CRAPAHUT                            pm 
             2330 PICAZO, Camille                  92 8405PR CSPERTUIS                          abs 
             2426 RANNOU, Caroline                 93 4403PL NAO                                abs 
             2568 RICHIN, Marion                   93 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 



D20  (8)                  3.3 km  190 m   11 P    

   1         2242 VADUREL, Pauline                 91 5907NO T.A.D.                           45:24 
   2         2986 ERTEL, Kelly                     91 4201RA NOSE                             47:36 
   3         2891 DENAIX, Maylis                   91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         50:40 
   4         2218 GERBEAUX, Emmanuelle             90 NL Pass'Orientation                     55:23 
   5         2946 SOULAT, Marion                   91 6008PI NOYON CO                         58:41 
   6         2429 PASCAL, Elodie                   90 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:00:02 
   7         2944 PROISY, Stephanie                90 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:00:18 
   8         2437 GUELENNOC, Anas                 91 2906BR BO                             1:00:43 



D21  (40)                 3.3 km  190 m   11 P    

   1         2637 FENEUIL, Blandine                89 8106MP RESSORT                          34:29 
   2         2661 BOVERO, Severine                 76 4201RA NOSE                             39:38 
   3         2044 DIDOU, Sophie                    89 9105IF COLE                             41:46 
   4         2237 MERCIER, Agns                   82 5907NO T.A.D.                           43:28 
   5         2464 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Audrey           76 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION                 45:38 
   6         2817 REMILLEUX, Angelique             76 7109BO Givry SO                         46:40 
   7         2751 PENNET, Celine                   76 6911RA CSMR                             49:10 
   8         2635 GARROUX, Vanessa                 77 3811RA GUC-CO                           49:21 
   9         2893 GRILLON, Cline                  82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         50:31 
  10         2573 SANCHEZ, Marta                   89 NL Pass'Orientation                     51:16 
  11         2892 DENAIX, Oriane                   89 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         52:54 
  12         2245 DUBROCA, Christele               77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      52:56 
  13         2372 LECOURT, Celine                  76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          52:59 
  14         2896 SAVIO, Emmanuelle                77 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         54:43 
  15         2181 NIGGLI, Daria                    77 3913FC O'JURA                           55:01 
  16         2594 PAULY, Marianne                  78 1705PC ASTCO                            55:17 
  17         2939 FAUVET, Chrystelle               77 6008PI NOYON CO                         56:26 
  18         2131 VANDOMME, Elodie                 80 6208NO BA                               56:27 
  19         2056 GAFFURI, A-Laure                 79 9404IF AS IGN                           57:30 
  20         2494 MAUVILLY, Karine                 76 2517FC OTB                              58:39 
  21         2087 AUBRY, Florence                  84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:00:04 
  22         2696 RAVENEL, Manon                   89 6804AL COColmar                       1:00:38 
  23         2895 MACIAN, Floriane                 84 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:02:21 
  24         2338 COLES, Carole                    79 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:02:41 
  25         2455 BREGEAUD, Jennifer               82 6707AL ASOPE                          1:03:29 
  26         2020 BENOIT, Anne                     77 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:05:06 
  27         2288 KIRILOV, Aurlie                 81 5906NO VALMO                          1:06:20 
  28         2393 PECHSTEIN, Alice                 77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:07:18 
  29         2837 MEMBREY, Aurore                  87 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:07:59 
  30         2981 BOBIN, Emmanuelle                76 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:08:47 
  31         2354 MALPERTU, Charlotte              85 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:10:08 
  32         2119 LEGRAND, Pauline                 79 6208NO BA                             1:11:05 
  33         2156 NOBLE, Sandrine                  77 8105MP BOA Albi                       1:29:04 
  34         2487 TORRES BELINCHON, Eva Maria      89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:40:00 

             2048 MOLINIER, Lea                    88 9105IF COLE                               abs 
             2192 VIEL, Anita                      77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                           abs 
             2310 HADJIANGELIS, Sophie             82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       abs 
             2552 ESQUIS, Stphanie                85 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             2670 ROYER, Aurore                    85 4201RA NOSE                               abs 
             2822 DELAGE, Caroline                 78 3705CE COTS                               abs 



D35  (24)                 3.3 km  190 m   11 P    

   1         2106 LAROCHE, Maroussia               71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     35:51 
   2         2858 THOLLON, Marie                   71 2605RA VSO                              41:02 
   3         2596 TASSIN, Elodie                   73 1705PC ASTCO                            42:14 
   4         2523 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah            75 7807IF GO78                             45:01 
   5         2584 BEAUMARD, Line                   73 1705PC ASTCO                            45:16 
   6         2263 TANNO, Nathalie                  70 8319AZ TSN83                            45:24 
   7         2265 BROUSSE, Isabelle                74 8607PC Poitiers CO                      45:59 
   8         2305 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes               61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     48:00 
   9         2743 BERNARDOT, Blandine              72 6911RA CSMR                             51:22 
  10         2613 VALENTIN, Emmanuelle             74 4709AQ PSNO                             52:10 
  11         3205 LAVAL, Corine                    72 8106MP RESSORT                          52:37 
  12         2077 MIAILHE, Pascale                 71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  53:02 
  13         2172 SERINET, Carole                  73 3502BR CRCO                             58:57 
  14         2459 RIMBAULT, Claire                 72 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION               1:00:09 
  15         2232 LAPERNAT, Estelle                72 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:06:54 
  16         2179 PANNETIER, Lydie                 71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION       1:10:35 
  17         2708 TREMOULET, Carole                71 4601MP FINO                           1:14:43 
  18         2671 FORGET, Sandrine                 71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                     1:23:25 
  19         2335 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine               73 8405PR CSPERTUIS                      1:30:03 
  20         2303 BEGU, Aurore                     72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:36:39 

             2112 DELANNOY, Aurore                 74 6208NO BA                                  pm 
             2278 WU, Christine                    71 7808IF ASMBCO                             abs 
             2549 BRUNET, Isabelle                 72 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             2806 FAIVRE, Julie                    75 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                          abs 



D40  (47)                 2.3 km  140 m   9 P     

   1         2952 VILLAR, Aurlie                  70 6008PI NOYON CO                         28:30 
   2         2083 VERDIER, Christine               68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  28:37 
   3         2098 SERRAND, Helene                  68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  30:25 
   4         2207 MAES, Karine                     66 5604BR COL                              31:13 
   5         2786 VALCHERA, Claire                 67 3810RA ORIENTALP                        32:14 
   6         2334 PICAZO, Sophie                   65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        32:27 
   7         2802 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne              68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        33:23 
   8         2039 BESTEL, Florence                 70 9105IF COLE                             34:51 
   9         2933 CRETE, Anglique                 69 6008PI NOYON CO                         36:34 
  10         2926 CALANDRY, Lucia                  66 7404RA ASO                              38:07 
  11         2169 LE CAM, Muriel                   70 3502BR CRCO                             39:19 
  12         2440 LEVERGE, Helene                  69 2906BR BO                               39:28 
  13         2854 SIMON, Anne                      67 2605RA VSO                              40:00 
  14         2923 BOUVIER, Anglique               69 7404RA ASO                              40:48 
  15         2256 ASTOLFI, Judith                  70 5909NO GSO                              42:11 
  16         2198 CONIEL, Anne                     69 5604BR COL                              42:55 
  17         2602 DOUSSET, Corinne                 67 4709AQ PSNO                             43:12 
  18         2271 PASSELERGUE, Marianne            70 7808IF ASMBCO                           44:01 
  19         2300 LOGE, Sophie                     66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      45:14 
  19         2326 MAYE-LASSE, Odile                70 NL Pass'Orientation                     45:14 
  21         2478 MAIRE, Vronique                 67 8807LO LO Sanchey                       46:09 
  22         2443 SUERTEGARAY, Valerie             68 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          48:17 
  23         2555 GANDON, Fabienne                 69 6307AU Balise 63                        48:42 
  24         2626 BONORA, Beatrice                 67 6906RA ALCO                             49:06 
  25         2162 BLAISE, Claire                   69 3502BR CRCO                             50:00 
  26         2757 ROCHE, Sandrine                  70 6911RA CSMR                             51:40 
  27         2707 TEMPLIER, Franoise              66 4601MP FINO                             51:47 
  28         2037 WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne           67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         52:53 
  29         2431 BERRARD, Marianne                66 2607RA CO2                              54:08 
  30         2988 CHABANCE, Anne                   66 4201RA NOSE                             54:23 
  31         2007 MAYE-LASSERRE, Marielle          66 6408AQ COOL                             55:24 
  32         2251 ARROQUI, Anne-sophie             70 5909NO GSO                              56:52 
  33         2967 QUEROL POCURULL, Nuria           70 NL Pass'Orientation                     59:26 
  34         2058 MALASSIGNE, Elfege               70 9404IF AS IGN                         1:01:40 
  35         2815 JEANNERET, Christelle            68 7109BO Givry SO                       1:02:20 
  36         2644 CHANAL, Severine                 75 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:02:57 
  37         2194 ANGLADE, Franoise               67 5604BR COL                            1:09:41 
  38         2134 VANOVERBERGHE, Nathalie          67 6208NO BA                             1:17:52 
  39         2734 RABALLARD, Emmanuelle            69 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:20:57 
  40         2963 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Ester            70 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:22:10 
  41         2358 GRANDJEAN, Nathalie              66 8809LO HVO                            1:27:20 
  42         2149 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine              70 8105MP BOA Albi                       2:18:36 

             2046 LIGNEREUX-BRAULT, Marie-christ   68 9105IF COLE                               abs 
             2204 JAFFRY, Valerie                  67 5604BR COL                                abs 
             2588 BROUILLET, Frdrique            66 1705PC ASTCO                              abs 
             2968 SABATER DURAN, Teresa            70 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
             3020 BAVOILLOT, Isabelle              67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                        abs 



D45  (40)                 2.3 km  140 m   9 P     

   1         2210 ZEQUES, Virginie                 62 5604BR COL                              26:59 
   2         2301 OBSTETAR, Anne                   63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      28:31 
   3         2307 GIRE, Camille                    57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     30:46 
   4         2441 MORVAN, Clotilde                 64 2906BR BO                               33:18 
   5         2750 PELLETIER, Genevieve             60 6911RA CSMR                             33:44 
   6         2323 BAYLET, marie-pierre             65 3319AQ SMOG                             37:16 
   7         2742 BASSET, Sylvie                   63 6911RA CSMR                             40:24 
   8         2811 HOULLIER, Isabelle               63 0404PR Balise 04                        41:47 
   9         2074 LAVILLE, Mireille                65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  43:28 
  10         2903 SPILKA, Natacha                  65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     44:03 
  11         2516 MEYER, Catherine                 65 6806AL COBF                             44:19 
  12         2736 BAS, Helene                      64 6911RA CSMR                             44:29 
  13         2899 PARIS, Dominique                 63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     44:59 
  14         2598 CABIANCA, Beatrice               62 4709AQ PSNO                             45:48 
  15         2249 ROIG, Carmen                     57 3809RA USSE CO                          45:50 
  16         2473 GERARD, Nathalie                 63 8807LO LO Sanchey                       45:59 
  17         2809 CHAILLAN, Caroline               64 0404PR Balise 04                        47:19 
  18         2160 POULAIN, Odile                   61 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 47:23 
  19         2703 CAZELLE, Aline                   63 4601MP FINO                             48:43 
  20         2787 BODY, Agnes                      65 7305RA ECHO 73                          51:03 
  21         2518 SCHELCHER, Ginette               61 6806AL COBF                             51:22 
  22         2528 CHARDOT, Ulrike                  64 7807IF GO78                             51:31 
  23         2329 MONCLARD, Valerie                65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        51:38 
  24         2452 ROCHE, Bernadette                62 2606RA LOUP                             52:01 
  25         2680 KASTENSSON, Lotta                63 0615AZ VSAO                             52:05 
  26         2725 MONTERRAT, Martine               61 4203RA OE42                             54:00 
  27         2698 RAVENEL, Veronique               64 6804AL COColmar                         57:01 
  28         2051 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabelle      62 9105IF COLE                             57:06 
  29         2537 LEVREUX, Nathalie                64 7807IF GO78                             58:51 
  30         2215 COLIN, Marie-noel                64 1311PR Chat'O                         1:01:25 
  31         2348 BRESOLIN, Corinne                65 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:02:28 
  32         2438 GUELENNOC, Christine             64 2906BR BO                             1:03:20 
  33         2647 BOULESTREAU, Francoise           64 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:16:18 
  34         2375 JOUBERT, Monique                 62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:18:14 
  35         2916 TOULEMONDE, Agns                64 9502IF ACBeauchamp                    1:18:29 
  36         2293 PECQUEUR, Sylvie                 62 5906NO VALMO                          1:27:10 
  37         2781 RESSOUCHE, Veronique             61 3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:28:21 

             2071 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylvie            62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                     pm 
             2471 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie               61 8807LO LO Sanchey                         abs 
             2641 FENEUIL, Valerie                 63 8106MP RESSORT                            abs 



D50  (26)                 2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2313 PREVOST, Pascale                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     28:13 
   2         2524 CAMPBELL, Jane                   57 7807IF GO78                             29:40 
   3         2548 BRAMAS, Renee                    57 6307AU Balise 63                        36:28 
   4         2715 COMBET, Annie                    60 4203RA OE42                             36:42 
   5         2810 CLERC, Anne                      58 0404PR Balise 04                        37:18 
   6         2378 MICHON, Annie                    60 2104BO VOR                              37:37 
   7         2220 BOULANGER, Isabelle              57 5907NO T.A.D.                           38:53 
   8         2828 ARMBRUSTER, Marie                60 2508FC BALISE 25                        42:08 
   9         2657 LE NAOUR, Gaelle                 60 2904BR Quimper 29                       42:56 
  10         2690 MEYER, Corinne                   59 6804AL COColmar                         43:28 
  11         2920 WIBART, Martine                  60 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      43:33 
  12         2231 LAMINETTE, M-Odile               60 5907NO T.A.D.                           44:15 
  13         2363 MANSUY, Laurette                 58 8809LO HVO                              44:58 
  14         2350 DUCOS, Elisabeth                 57 4704AQ AsCOPA                           46:21 
  15         2381 MARTINEZ, Catherine              58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          47:44 
  16         2043 BOUCHE, Sylvie                   59 9105IF COLE                             49:06 
  17         2462 BOCQUET, Pascale                 60 4010AQ BONO                             49:12 
  18         2282 CAZALA, Dominique                57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      50:33 
  19         2669 PITAVAL, Sylvie                  58 4201RA NOSE                             51:47 
  20         2138 GUINET, Laurence                 58 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION               53:44 
  21         2509 GREVET, Claudie                  60 6806AL COBF                             54:34 
  22         2143 TREZEGUET, Catherine             59 3319AQ SMOG                             55:23 
  23         2520 SUTTER, Odile                    57 6806AL COBF                             56:39 
  24         2710 VERGE, Evelyne                   58 4601MP FINO                             58:05 
  25         2016 BREMAUD, Veronique               60 1202MP VO12                             59:36 
  26         2458 DUBOIS, Sylvie                   57 7709IF USM/CO                         1:20:33 



D55  (16)                 2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2247 DUBROCA, Monique                 47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      33:54 
   2         2721 GATY, Daniele                    55 4203RA OE42                             35:59 
   3         2922 BAYLE, Odile                     55 7404RA ASO                              37:58 
   4         2908 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo                 52 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       38:58 
   5         2480 DELI, Francoise                  55 8311AZ POLES                            41:09 
   6         2681 LORRE, Annie                     55 0615AZ VSAO                             41:55 
   7         2036 VILLEDIEU, Martine               54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         48:56 
   8         2488 BOUVERET, Michelle               53 2517FC OTB                              50:04 
   9         2878 GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne           53 6205NO O                               53:33 
  10         2631 GUET, Martine                    53 6906RA ALCO                             53:52 
  11         2713 BOURRIN, M-Francoise             55 4203RA OE42                             54:47 
  12         2863 LECOYER, Annick                  51 0207PI VO                               57:54 
  13         2080 ROUX, Annie                      55 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  58:07 

             2700 SCHREIBER, Brigitte              51 6804AL COColmar                            pm 
             2070 JOUVE, Colette                   53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                    abs 
             2322 VARDANEGA, Odile                 53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       abs 



D60  (23)                 2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2576 VOGT, Christiane                 47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                    37:01 
   2         2652 FRANTZ, Francoise                47 2904BR Quimper 29                       37:16 
   3         2866 RICHARD, Nicole                  48 0207PI VO                               38:44 
   4         2888 ROBERT, Martine                  49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                         38:50 
   5         2466 THIEBAULT, Monique               46 3319AQ SMOG                             39:24 
   6         2387 DEVILLE, Nelly                   48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      40:36 
   7         2030 ROBERT, Francoise                48 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         41:53 
   8         2268 DIEUDONNE, Madeleine             47 7808IF ASMBCO                           47:52 
   9         2650 CABON, Monique                   50 2904BR Quimper 29                       49:10 
  10         2465 PONCELET, Agnes                  50 NL Pass'Orientation                     49:38 
  11         2396 POGU, Paulette                   50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      50:19 
  12         2424 GEOFFROY, Nicole                 48 3408LR AMSO34                           50:39 
  13         2197 COCAULT, Yvonne                  46 5604BR COL                              53:49 
  14         2674 BAUDOIN, Annie                   48 0615AZ VSAO                             54:00 
  15         2413 POUPIER, Claudine                49 7203PL CSEPNM                           54:02 
  16         2085 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole             46 5413LO CO PIENNES                     1:01:19 
  17         2415 KIEFFER, Mireille                47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                 1:01:30 
  18         2154 NATALI, Annie                    47 8105MP BOA Albi                       1:02:27 
  19         2435 ALLANCON, Claudine               49 2906BR BO                             1:06:29 
  20         2469 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne                46 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:27:13 
  21         2140 VERT, Genevieve                  48 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             1:49:35 

             2318 SIMONET, Marie                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                        pm 
             2104 DUVOUX, France                   46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                       abs 



D65  (4)                  2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2359 JEANPIERRE, M-Therese            43 8809LO HVO                              46:16 
   2         2865 MOULIERE, M-Bernadett            43 0207PI VO                               46:30 
   3         2958 RENOTTE, Manon                   45 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:08:33 

             2320 TESTOUD, Madeleine               44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       abs 



D70  (8)                  2.1 km  130 m   9 P     

   1         2022 GROSJEAN, A-Marie                37 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         38:38 
   2         2403 PEETERS, Simone                  38 7703IF CSLG MELUN                     1:03:17 
   3         2659 LEFOUEST, M-Therese              34 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:07:52 
   4         2412 LAUNEY, Noella                   39 7203PL CSEPNM                         1:09:55 
   5         2234 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol             38 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:17:58 
   6         2137 CHAVERNAC, Chantal               38 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             1:28:15 

             2184 BOUSQUET, Huguette               34 9504IF 9504 MJC                           abs 
             2836 LAURENT, Therese                 33 2508FC BALISE 25                          abs 



IM  (11)                  1.7 km  100 m   8 P     

   1         3024 RENNOTTE, Kvin                     NL Pass'Orientation                     32:51 
   2         3000 HEBERT, Delphine                 76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      50:52 
   3         3001 PROISY, Jean-christophe          95 6008PI NOYON CO                         52:20 
   4         3013 LAROCHE, Anouk                      4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     53:11 
   5         3007 COL, Valrie                     66 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:08:26 
   6         3014 VANOBERDERGHE, Axelle               NL Pass'Orientation                   1:08:58 
   7         3004 PROISY, Christine                61 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:15:41 

             2642 LAVAL, Philippe                  04 8106MP RESSORT                             pm 
             2643 LAVAL, Guillaume                 06 8106MP RESSORT                             pm 
             3012 FOURNIER, Anttom                    NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
             3010 FOURNIER, Peio                      NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 



IC  (15)                  1.8 km  60 m   8 P      

   1         3049 SIMON, Alban                        NL Pass'Orientation                     24:38 
   2         3052 BONORA, Yoan                        6906RA ALCO                             36:10 
   3         2841 WYMER, Alyssia                   05 2508FC BALISE 25                        38:21 
   4         3051 RENAULT, Vicky                      NL Pass'Orientation                     38:52 
   5         2392 HEBERT, Julien                   02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      42:16 
   6         3037 MAUCONDUIT, Mato                   6208NO BA                               45:35 
   7         3002 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel                 NL Pass'Orientation                     51:26 
   8         2391 HEBERT, Emilie                   00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      52:15 
   9         3054 COLIN, Hugo                      02 1311PR Chat'O                           53:01 
  10         3047 GIBOUIN, Louis                      NL Pass'Orientation                     55:03 
  11         3044 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia                  6208NO BA                               56:11 
  12         3040 CORBIN, Aline                    03 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        56:18 
  13         2260 PARIGOT, Lilou                   04 2109BO ASQ                              58:15 
  14         3035 JEANNERET, Valentine                NL Pass'Orientation                   1:03:01 
  15         2745 DECHAVANNE, Simon                78 6911RA CSMR                           1:05:09 



Course Moyenne Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivelle 27/08/2010sam. 28/08/2010 14:18
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (127)                3.7 km  210 m   15 P               

    1   2365 MENGIN, Bastien              87 8809LO HVO                    H21        30:09 
    2   2984 GRANGER, Emmanuel            72 4201RA NOSE                   H35        35:59 
    3   2973 PASCUAL, Roberto                NL Pass'Orientation           H21        36:31 
    4   2581 SEVIN, Benoit                73 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H35        37:46 
    5   2041 BESTEL, Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                   H35        37:56 
    6   2102 VIONNET, Vincent             84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21        37:59 
    7   2346 BENNE, Jerome                76 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H21        38:02 
    8   2803 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic           71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35        38:09 
    9   2694 POULAIN, Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar               H35        38:52 
   10   2386 BARLET, Cedric               84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21        39:45 
   11   2180 FAVRE, Jrme                83 3913FC O'JURA                 H21        40:20 
   12   2167 FENEUIL, Joseph              88 3502BR CRCO                   H21        40:36 
   13   2722 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                   H35        42:13 
   14   2042 BOTHOREL, Pierre             87 9105IF COLE                   H21        42:20 
   15   2663 JOURDAT, Olivier             82 4201RA NOSE                   H21        42:27 
   16   2993 DE NEYER, Gilles             89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21        42:42 
   17   2793 IGLESIAS, Urtzi              89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21        43:04 
   18   2536 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                   H35        43:14 
   19   2790 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzague         73 7305RA ECHO 73                H35        43:15 
   20   2266 GRIMAULT, Freddy             75 8607PC Poitiers CO            H35        43:25 
   21   2522 BLOT, Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                   H21        43:47 
   22   2894 LAFARGE, Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21        43:53 
   23   2912 THOMASSIN, Fabrice           71 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H35        43:56 
   24   2948 VAUCHER, Jeremy              82 6008PI NOYON CO               H21        44:10 
   25   2060 QUINQUENEL, Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                 H21        44:17 
   26   2491 FLECK, Frederick             72 2517FC OTB                    H35        44:35 
   27   2645 CHASLOT-DENIZE, Cedric       74 3319AQ SMOG                   H35        44:56 
   28   2574 NARCIS, Pou                  89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21        45:11 
   29   2456 MARQUE, Frederic             81 6707AL ASOPE                  H21        45:28 
   30   2409 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21        45:36 
   31   2153 LARUE, Fabien                73 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        45:58 
   32   2726 MOREL, Laurent               74 4203RA OE42                   H35        45:59 
   33   2692 MOLL, David                  71 6804AL COColmar               H35        46:16 
   34   2813 MASSOT, Bertrand             73 0404PR Balise 04              H35        46:17 
   35   2444 RENAULT, Alexandre           75 3810RA ORIENTALP              H35        46:37 
   36   2483 VINCENT, Sbastien           77 8311AZ POLES                  H21        46:40 
   37   2238 MOREL, Franck                72 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35        46:53 
   38   2496 VIEL, Brieuc                 89 2517FC OTB                    H21        47:09 
   39   2744 DECHAVANNE, Laurent          78 6911RA CSMR                   H21        47:49 
   40   2225 DEPRET, Thomas               90 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20        48:06 
   41   2421 FRAYSSINET, Laurent          76 8104MP AOC                    H21        48:21 
   42   2795 ORMAZA, Sabin                89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21        49:08 
   43   2849 GAIRE, Guillaume             78 2605RA VSO                    H21        49:11 
   44   2662 CHOMETTE, Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                   H21        49:17 
   44   2897 ARNAULT, Louis Marie         73 7901PC CRENSOA                H35        49:17 
   46   2275 WOUTERS, Denis               88 7808IF ASMBCO                 H21        49:47 
   47   2389 GOUTAUDIER, Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35        49:53 
   48   2543 VERMEERSCH, Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                   H21        49:54 
   49   2345 BAUDRIT, Eric                71 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H35        50:33 
   50   2639 FENEUIL, Florent             91 8106MP RESSORT                H20        50:58 
   51   2655 KEREVER, Yvan                73 2904BR Quimper 29             H35        51:10 
   52   2763 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO              H21        51:32 
   53   2493 LANNEZVAL, Yann              72 2517FC OTB                    H35        52:30 
   54   2792 ROCHE, Nicolas               75 7305RA ECHO 73                H35        52:32 
   55   2877 DROGOUL, Matthieu            79 6205NO O                     H21        52:35 
   56   2379 MICHON, Francois             91 2104BO VOR                    H20        53:11 
   57   2285 PETIT, Pierrick              76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21        53:13 
   58   2572 MARC, Amat                   89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21        53:14 
   59   2101 UTARD, Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21        53:27 
   60   2660 MESPLEDE, Jrome             79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21        53:51 
   61   2336 SCIORA, Pierre               83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21        54:36 
   62   2432 BERRARD, Philippe            71 2607RA CO2                    H35        54:54 
   63   2580 RAVENET, Eric                71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H35        55:31 
   64   2427 TARDY, Olivier               78 4403PL NAO                    H21        56:12 
   65   2109 CAROULLE, Yannick            72 6208NO BA                     H35        56:13 
   66   2108 BRUNO, Olivier               74 6208NO BA                     H35        56:54 
   67   2270 MONTAGARD, Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                 H35        57:10 
   67   2463 DAURIAC, Philippe            74 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       H35        57:10 
   69   2024 POUPARD, Stephane            89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21        57:47 
   70   2006 LAURENT, Michel              72 6408AQ COOL                   H35        58:10 
   71   2538 MORAND, Jean-philippe        71 7807IF GO78                   H35        58:26 
   72   2141 ELIAS, Frdric              72 NL Pass'Orientation           H35        59:09 
   73   2356 SARRAU, Vincent              80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21        59:43 
   74   3704 CARRERE, Bertrand            78 3319AQ SMOG                   H21        59:48 
   75   2442 MORVAN, Franois             91 2906BR BO                     H20      1:00:52 
   75   2889 BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20      1:00:52 
   77   2956 DECOSSE, Benoit              85 2704NM COBS                   H21      1:01:21 
   78   2398 SCHIFANO, Philippe           72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35      1:01:33 
   79   2771 BAILLET, Regis               74 2904BR Quimper 29             H35      1:01:53 
   80   2123 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud           74 6208NO BA                     H35      1:02:47 
   81   2886 POIRSON, Gatan              85 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H21      1:03:14 
   82   2226 FONTAINE, Thibault           83 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21      1:03:25 
   83   2611 VALENTIN, Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO                   H35      1:03:33 
   84   2078 MOUTEL, Mathieu              81 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H21      1:04:30 
   85   2311 MACLE, Bruno                 77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H21      1:04:37 
   86   2166 BLAISE, Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                   H35      1:04:54 
   87   2053 YVE, Thomas                  82 9105IF COLE                   H21      1:05:55 
   88   2800 CORBIN, Gil                  71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35      1:06:36 
   89   2960 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon             89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:06:52 
   90   2486 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus          89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:08:06 
   91   2735 BAS, Aurelien                89 6911RA CSMR                   H21      1:09:56 
   92   2011 CHEVALIER, Cdric            79 8702LI CSAGL                  H21      1:10:25 
   93   2222 BUCKMAN, Franck              73 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35      1:10:38 
   94   2484 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, David    89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:12:04 
   95   2337 THOPART, David               72 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H35      1:12:38 
   96   2636 ROUX, Jean Philippe          75 3811RA GUC-CO                 H35      1:13:13 
   97   2395 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21      1:13:52 
   98   2092 FALALA, Laurent              74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H35      1:13:53 
   99   2434 SAILLARD, Bastien            75 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:15:12 
  100   2532 HELLE, Stphane              81 7807IF GO78                   H21      1:17:19 
  101   2485 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pablo         89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:18:03 
  102   2279 WU, Thierry                  71 7808IF ASMBCO                 H35      1:18:50 
  103   2531 GUESDON, Maxime              84 7807IF GO78                   H21      1:19:30 
  104   2838 ROBERT, Matthieu             85 2508FC BALISE 25              H21      1:22:39 
  105   2481 HOCHART, Alexis              91 8311AZ POLES                  H20      1:22:41 
  106   2620 PEREZ, Jerome                75 NL Pass'Orientation           H21      1:23:24 
  107   2177 VASSEUR, Julien              76 3502BR CRCO                   H21      1:24:19 
  108   2100 SIMON, David                 76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21      1:29:42 
  109   2563 MAZARS, Samuel               91 6307AU Balise 63              H20      1:32:18 

        2501 CAVARROC, Jerome             72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H35           pm 
        2864 MONJARET, Marc               80 0207PI VO                     H21           pm 
        2947 THIERY, Sebastien            72 6008PI NOYON CO               H35           pm 
        2126 PRINS, Gregory               78 6208NO BA                     H21          abs 
        2150 DUPUY, Francis               74 8105MP BOA Albi               H35          abs 
        2151 DURAMAY, Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi               H35          abs 
        2187 BEDOS BONATERRA, Lluis       79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21          abs 
        2248 LASSEIGNE, Laurent           71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H35          abs 
        2342 HAYER, Nicolas               77 7720IF TOM                    H21          abs 
        2547 BRAMAS, Quentin              88 6307AU Balise 63              H21          abs 
        2553 GAILLARD, David              72 6307AU Balise 63              H35          abs 
        2569 ROCHE, Guillaume             84 6307AU Balise 63              H21          abs 
        2571 VOGT, Jocelyn                83 6307AU Balise 63              H21          abs 
        2808 MONNIER, Eric                76 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H21          abs 
        2869 COSTE, Jocelyn               72 2105BO ADOChenve             H35          abs 
        2890 BERTHOUD, Lo                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20          abs 
        2961 LERTXUNDI, Aitana            89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21          abs 
        2970 FUENTEZ HERRANZ, Israel      89 7509IF POS                    H21          abs 



B  (231)                3.3 km  190 m   11 P               

    1   2665 LINOSSIER, Pierre            69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        26:42 
    2   2506 COLIN, Franck                65 6806AL COBF                   H45        28:21 
    3   2756 ROCHE, Robert                64 6911RA CSMR                   H45        28:54 
    4   2045 LEJEUNE, Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                   H45        30:14 
    5   2182 NIGGLI, Jurg                 67 3913FC O'JURA                 H40        30:19 
    6   2966 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebastia       70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40        30:25 
    7   2406 TOUSSAINT, Stephane          70 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H40        30:42 
    8   2925 CALANDRY, Christophe         64 7404RA ASO                    H45        31:14 
    9   2937 CRETE, Rmi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        31:28 
   10   2927 FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404RA ASO                    H45        32:07 
   11   2608 DUBOIS, Frederic             64 4709AQ PSNO                   H45        32:08 
   12   2084 VIALARD, Jerome              70 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40        32:28 
   13   2962 OBESO, Gorka                 70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40        32:47 
   14   2648 BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        33:04 
   15   2627 BONORA, Laurent              65 6906RA ALCO                   H45        33:26 
   16   2399 VERDENAL, Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40        33:27 
   17   2361 LUTHRINGER, Francois         65 8809LO HVO                    H45        33:36 
   18   2898 GROTE, Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45        34:19 
   19   2637 FENEUIL, Blandine            89 8106MP RESSORT                D21        34:29 
   20   2205 JAFFRY, Xavier               62 5604BR COL                    H45        34:39 
   21   2178 PANNETIER, Laurent           65 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H45        35:01 
   22   2206 MAES, Bruno                  65 5604BR COL                    H45        35:23 
   23   2906 RAIMBAULT, Philippe          93 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H18        35:24 
   23   2914 NOBILI, Jacques              64 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45        35:24 
   25   2778 PEYCLIT, Jacques             63 1905LI Corrze C.O            H45        35:38 
   26   2758 VUITTON, Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                   H45        35:47 
   27   2292 PECQUEUR, Florian            93 5906NO VALMO                  H18        35:48 
   28   2106 LAROCHE, Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D35        35:51 
   29   2857 SIMON, Quentin               93 2605RA VSO                    H18        35:56 
   30   2002 BONDIVENNE, Eric             65 6408AQ COOL                   H45        35:59 
   31   2088 CAPBERN, Marc                92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H18        36:08 
   32   2600 CLEMENCON, Jerome            67 4709AQ PSNO                   H40        36:10 
   33   2741 BASSET, Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                   H45        36:15 
   34   2689 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar               H40        36:17 
   35   2139 LOPEZ, Serge                 61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     H45        36:22 
   36   2419 BELLI, Olivier               93 5702LO CSAG METZ              H18        36:31 
   37   3206 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine          92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        36:42 
   38   2556 LAPORTE, Tho                93 6307AU Balise 63              H18        36:48 
   39   2504 CHANDEYSSON, Luc             65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H45        36:51 
   40   2144 TREZEGUET, Gilles            63 3319AQ SMOG                   H45        36:54 
   41   2351 DUPRON, Pascal               62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45        37:33 
   42   2213 COLIN, Jean-christophe       68 1311PR Chat'O                 H40        37:53 
   43   2203 JAFFRY, Romain               93 5604BR COL                    H18        37:56 
   44   2439 GUELENNOC, Gilles            65 2906BR BO                     H45        38:01 
   45   2355 TRESSOL, Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45        38:10 
   46   2173 SERINET, Laurent             68 3502BR CRCO                   H40        38:27 
   47   2299 LOGE, Robert                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H40        38:37 
   48   2188 GARCIA PAREDES, Jose Anton   65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45        38:47 
   49   2243 WANTIER, Loic                93 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18        38:50 
   50   2302 OBSTETAR, Marc               62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H45        38:52 
   50   2861 LARGILLERE, Lucien           93 0207PI VO                     H18        38:52 
   52   2782 MERMIN, Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45        38:56 
   53   2107 REINEN, Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H45        39:18 
   54   2915 PELLIN, Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45        39:31 
   55   2672 MAGIMEL, Fabrice             65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45        39:33 
   56   2661 BOVERO, Severine             76 4201RA NOSE                   D21        39:38 
   57   2075 LAVILLE, Xavier              64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        39:43 
   58   2291 PAPIN, Philippe              65 5906NO VALMO                  H45        39:51 
   59   2209 ZEQUES, Nathan               93 5604BR COL                    H18        40:05 
   60   2980 BOBIN, Philippe              70 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        40:13 
   61   2368 TALON, J-Michel              68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40        40:48 
   62   2095 FOL, Thierry                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        40:52 
   63   2858 THOLLON, Marie               71 2605RA VSO                    D35        41:02 
   64   2767 GUINOT, Pascal               63 2108BO Talant SO              H45        41:09 
   65   2008 REUTIN, Stphane             68 6408AQ COOL                   H40        41:12 
   66   2985 DROIN, Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                   H40        41:25 
   67   2856 SIMON, Herve                 68 2605RA VSO                    H40        41:35 
   68   2090 ESCAUT, Jean                 65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45        41:36 
   69   2044 DIDOU, Sophie                89 9105IF COLE                   D21        41:46 
   70   2632 LACOSTE, Bruno               64 6906RA ALCO                   H45        41:48 
   71   2596 TASSIN, Elodie               73 1705PC ASTCO                  D35        42:14 
   72   2542 THONIER, Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                   H40        42:22 
   73   2881 PETINON, Guy                 65 2301LI CRO2                   H45        42:30 
   74   2697 RAVENEL, Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar               H45        42:43 
   75   2511 HANAUER, Jean Marie          64 6806AL COBF                   H45        42:45 
   76   2290 MAMET, Ludovic               66 5906NO VALMO                  H40        42:53 
   77   2025 RADISSON, Bruno              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45        42:54 
   78   2096 SERRAND, Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        43:25 
   79   2237 MERCIER, Agns               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21        43:28 
   79   2492 GAULARD, Antoine             93 2517FC OTB                    H18        43:28 
   81   2592 PAULY, Alexis                69 1705PC ASTCO                  H40        43:34 
   82   2315 SELLIER, J-Marc              70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H40        43:51 
   83   2585 BRISSARD, Franois           65 1705PC ASTCO                  H45        44:06 
   84   2717 DEFIX, Dominique             61 4203RA OE42                   H45        44:08 
   85   2876 BOUTIN, Dominique            64 6205NO O                     H45        44:33 
   86   2009 THERMY, Xavier               65 6408AQ COOL                   H45        44:34 
   86   2199 CONIEL, Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                    H40        44:34 
   88   2364 MANSUY, P-Yves               93 8809LO HVO                    H18        44:44 
   89   2523 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                   D35        45:01 
   90   2789 BODY, Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        45:02 
   91   2584 BEAUMARD, Line               73 1705PC ASTCO                  D35        45:16 
   92   2400 PARPAL, Eric                 66 8319AZ TSN83                  H40        45:22 
   93   2242 VADUREL, Pauline             91 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20        45:24 
   93   2263 TANNO, Nathalie              70 8319AZ TSN83                  D35        45:24 
   95   2773 LEDUC, Jean-Christophe       66 1905LI Corrze C.O            H40        45:25 
   96   2521 BEAUVISAGE, Christophe       68 7807IF GO78                   H40        45:32 
   97   2031 TOULIER, Francois            67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40        45:38 
   97   2464 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Audrey       76 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D21        45:38 
   99   2490 DORE, Alexandre              92 2517FC OTB                    H18        45:50 
  100   2229 L'HUILLIER, Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        45:51 
  101   2264 BERTHELOT, Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        45:53 
  102   2633 LONGERE, Gilles              66 6906RA ALCO                   H40        45:54 
  103   2265 BROUSSE, Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35        45:59 
  104   2940 GUILLOTIN, Jean-claude       67 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        46:06 
  105   2128 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice         65 6208NO BA                     H45        46:14 
  106   2664 LAVENNE, Philippe            69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        46:22 
  107   2747 GAYDON, Regis                70 6911RA CSMR                   H40        46:28 
  108   2065 DELENNE, Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        46:33 
  109   2240 TAELEMANS, Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        46:35 
  110   2817 REMILLEUX, Angelique         76 7109BO Givry SO               D21        46:40 
  111   2529 FISCHER, Frederic            61 7807IF GO78                   H45        46:44 
  112   2591 MARCHER, Wolfgang            70 1705PC ASTCO                  H40        46:47 
  113   2049 ROULLEAUX, Alain             65 9105IF COLE                   H45        46:55 
  114   2780 RESSOUCHE, Didier            66 3810RA ORIENTALP              H40        47:14 
  115   2454 VILLATTE, Didier             68 2406AQ CACC                   H40        47:15 
  116   2986 ERTEL, Kelly                 91 4201RA NOSE                   D20        47:36 
  117   2328 MONCLARD, Jerome             65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45        47:59 
  118   2305 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes           61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35        48:00 
  119   2374 JOUBERT, Michel              65 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H45        48:04 
  120   2907 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel           68 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40        48:49 
  121   2515 KORCHAK, Tom                 65 6806AL COBF                   H45        49:03 
  122   2751 PENNET, Celine               76 6911RA CSMR                   D21        49:10 
  123   2972 ROULLAND, Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                    H40        49:15 
  124   2635 GARROUX, Vanessa             77 3811RA GUC-CO                 D21        49:21 
  125   2570 ROUSSEAU, Mickael            93 6307AU Balise 63              H18        49:23 
  126   2900 PIGEON, Eric                 66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H40        49:33 
  127   2241 TESSIER, Patrick             65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        49:42 
  128   2005 CELEBRIN, Didier             64 6408AQ COOL                   H45        49:55 
  129   2971 RIOLLET, Yves                66 5302PL O53                    H40        49:59 
  130   2061 ALESSANDRI, Pierre           61 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        50:26 
  131   2893 GRILLON, Cline              82 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21        50:31 
  132   2891 DENAIX, Maylis               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D20        50:40 
  133   2540 ROGER, Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                   H45        50:52 
  134   2573 SANCHEZ, Marta               89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21        51:16 
  135   2014 VERGNAUD, Pascal             63 8702LI CSAGL                  H45        51:20 
  136   2743 BERNARDOT, Blandine          72 6911RA CSMR                   D35        51:22 
  137   2785 MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45        51:32 
  138   2613 VALENTIN, Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35        52:10 
  139   2834 JANAND, Patrick              66 2508FC BALISE 25              H40        52:17 
  140   3205 LAVAL, Corine                72 8106MP RESSORT                D35        52:37 
  141   2202 EVANNO, Mickael              69 5604BR COL                    H40        52:45 
  142   2892 DENAIX, Oriane               89 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21        52:54 
  143   2245 DUBROCA, Christele           77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21        52:56 
  144   2372 LECOURT, Celine              76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D21        52:59 
  145   2077 MIAILHE, Pascale             71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D35        53:02 
  146   2193 ANGLADE, Christian           68 5604BR COL                    H40        53:13 
  147   2687 JUNCKER, Guillaume           92 6804AL COColmar               H18        53:24 
  148   2688 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste          93 6804AL COColmar               H18        53:26 
  149   2896 SAVIO, Emmanuelle            77 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21        54:43 
  150   2181 NIGGLI, Daria                77 3913FC O'JURA                 D21        55:01 
  151   2594 PAULY, Marianne              78 1705PC ASTCO                  D21        55:17 
  152   2880 GOURLAIN, Vincent            67 6205NO O                     H40        55:21 
  153   2218 GERBEAUX, Emmanuelle         90 NL Pass'Orientation           D20        55:23 
  154   2388 FIORUCCI, Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40        55:56 
  155   2939 FAUVET, Chrystelle           77 6008PI NOYON CO               D21        56:26 
  156   2131 VANDOMME, Elodie             80 6208NO BA                     D21        56:27 
  157   2331 PICAZO, J-Jacques            64 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45        56:30 
  158   2056 GAFFURI, A-Laure             79 9404IF AS IGN                 D21        57:30 
  159   2794 LARENA, Inaki                70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40        57:44 
  160   2494 MAUVILLY, Karine             76 2517FC OTB                    D21        58:39 
  161   2946 SOULAT, Marion               91 6008PI NOYON CO               D20        58:41 
  162   2172 SERINET, Carole              73 3502BR CRCO                   D35        58:57 
  163   2731 GAILLARD, Fabien             70 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        59:00 
  164   2489 BRULPORT, Emmanuel           93 2517FC OTB                    H18        59:53 
  165   2429 PASCAL, Elodie               90 NL Pass'Orientation           D20      1:00:02 
  166   2087 AUBRY, Florence              84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D21      1:00:04 
  167   2459 RIMBAULT, Claire             72 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D35      1:00:09 
  168   2944 PROISY, Stephanie            90 6008PI NOYON CO               D20      1:00:18 
  169   2696 RAVENEL, Manon               89 6804AL COColmar               D21      1:00:38 
  170   2437 GUELENNOC, Anas             91 2906BR BO                     D20      1:00:43 
  171   2603 DOUSSET, Eric                65 4709AQ PSNO                   H45      1:02:01 
  172   2895 MACIAN, Floriane             84 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21      1:02:21 
  173   2338 COLES, Carole                79 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21      1:02:41 
  174   2455 BREGEAUD, Jennifer           82 6707AL ASOPE                  D21      1:03:29 
  175   3201 VAYSSAT, Gillles                NL Pass'Orientation           H40      1:03:51 
  176   2448 HABAUZIT, Yannick            93 2606RA LOUP                   H18      1:04:12 
  177   2170 LE CAM, Raphal              67 3502BR CRCO                   H40      1:04:29 
  178   2020 BENOIT, Anne                 77 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D21      1:05:06 
  179   2621 SIAUD, Philippe              62 0406PR POIL                   H45      1:05:10 
  180   2705 RAMBLIERE, Frederic          66 4601MP FINO                   H40      1:06:09 
  181   2288 KIRILOV, Aurlie             81 5906NO VALMO                  D21      1:06:20 
  182   2232 LAPERNAT, Estelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35      1:06:54 
  183   2393 PECHSTEIN, Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21      1:07:18 
  184   2837 MEMBREY, Aurore              87 2508FC BALISE 25              D21      1:07:59 
  185   2981 BOBIN, Emmanuelle            76 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21      1:08:47 
  186   2527 CHARDOT, Thierry             61 7807IF GO78                   H45      1:09:28 
  187   2354 MALPERTU, Charlotte          85 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D21      1:10:08 
  188   2179 PANNETIER, Lydie             71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI D35      1:10:35 
  189   2119 LEGRAND, Pauline             79 6208NO BA                     D21      1:11:05 
  190   2545 BESQUENT, Alexandre          93 6307AU Balise 63              H18      1:12:23 
  191   2191 LELOCH, Wilfried             69 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H40      1:13:28 
  192   2015 BREMAUD, Fabrice             67 1202MP VO12                   H40      1:14:33 
  193   2708 TREMOULET, Carole            71 4601MP FINO                   D35      1:14:43 
  194   2567 PY, Emilien                  93 6307AU Balise 63              H18      1:15:05 
  195   2477 MAIRE, Patrick               67 8807LO LO Sanchey             H40      1:16:59 
  195   2541 ROGIER, Yann                 65 7807IF GO78                   H45      1:16:59 
  197   2018 PEZET, Vincent               61 1202MP VO12                   H45      1:20:09 
  198   2671 FORGET, Sandrine             71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D35      1:23:25 
  199   2135 VANOVERBERGHE, Philippe      65 6208NO BA                     H45      1:28:12 
  200   2156 NOBLE, Sandrine              77 8105MP BOA Albi               D21      1:29:04 
  201   2335 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine           73 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D35      1:30:03 
  202   2254 ARROQUI, Philippe            69 5909NO GSO                    H40      1:34:41 
  203   2057 LHERMITTE, Frederic          66 9404IF AS IGN                 H40      1:34:44 
  204   2303 BEGU, Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35      1:36:39 
  205   2487 TORRES BELINCHON, Eva Mari   89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21      1:40:00 

        2112 DELANNOY, Aurore             74 6208NO BA                     D35           pm 
        2130 THOMAS, Julien               93 6208NO BA                     H18           pm 
        2410 JAUVAIN, Thierry             64 0801CA OSCM                   H45           pm 
        2833 GROSJEAN, Thierry            63 2508FC BALISE 25              H45           pm 
        2965 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep          70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40           pm 
        2048 MOLINIER, Lea                88 9105IF COLE                   D21          abs 
        2147 BOURGEOIS, J-Damien          70 8105MP BOA Albi               H40          abs 
        2192 VIEL, Anita                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21          abs 
        2211 SOULI, Patric               61 3319AQ SMOG                   H45          abs 
        2227 COLLIN, Pierre               69 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40          abs 
        2278 WU, Christine                71 7808IF ASMBCO                 D35          abs 
        2310 HADJIANGELIS, Sophie         82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21          abs 
        2433 VAN PEVENACGE, Cyril         69 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H40          abs 
        2549 BRUNET, Isabelle             72 6307AU Balise 63              D35          abs 
        2552 ESQUIS, Stphanie            85 6307AU Balise 63              D21          abs 
        2565 MONTIGAUD, Thibault          93 6307AU Balise 63              H18          abs 
        2587 BROUILLET, Fabrice           65 1705PC ASTCO                  H45          abs 
        2670 ROYER, Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                   D21          abs 
        2806 FAIVRE, Julie                75 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D35          abs 
        2822 DELAGE, Caroline             78 3705CE COTS                   D21          abs 
        2917 TOULEMONDE, Bruno            61 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45          abs 
        2921 BALLIOT, Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                    H45          abs 
        2951 VERCAUTEREN, Francois        66 6008PI NOYON CO               H40          abs 
        2959 ALGUACIL, Juan Angel         70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 
        2964 BOHIGUES MARTORELL, Nestor   70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 
       37002 LAVAL, Christian             70 8106MP RESSORT                H40          abs 



C  (217)                2.3 km  140 m   9 P                

    1   2617 GAULTIER, J-Yves             58 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H50        22:28 
    2   2152 ESCUDIE, Christian           53 8105MP BOA Albi               H55        23:40 
    3   2304 CLOUZEAU, Jacques            57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        23:59 
    4   2479 RAIMBAULT, Yves              60 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        24:14 
    5   2853 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan       95 2605RA VSO                    H16        24:22 
    6   2382 MARTINEZ, Francois           60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50        24:25 
    7   2704 CAZELLE, Didier              59 4601MP FINO                   H50        24:55 
    8   2457 DUBOIS, Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50        25:09 
    9   2711 VERGE, Philippe              58 4601MP FINO                   H50        25:16 
   10   2333 PICAZO, Silvain              94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H16        25:28 
   10   2623 BEAUDENON, Cedric            95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16        25:28 
   12   2017 FONTES, Leo                  95 1202MP VO12                   H16        26:02 
   13   2262 POMET, Eric                  59 8319AZ TSN83                  H50        26:07 
   14   2118 HENEMAN, Maxence             95 6208NO BA                     H16        26:19 
   15   2844 BALASKOVIC, Tom              95 2605RA VSO                    H16        26:20 
   15   2905 HERMET, Andre                56 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H50        26:20 
   17   2544 VUILLAUME, Bertrand          58 7807IF GO78                   H50        26:41 
   18   2210 ZEQUES, Virginie             62 5604BR COL                    D45        26:59 
   19   2019 TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202MP VO12                   H50        27:10 
   20   2685 DUBOC, Michel                56 6804AL COColmar               H50        27:19 
   21   2902 PRIEUR, Pascal               58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H50        27:30 
   22   2691 MEYER, J-Marc                59 6804AL COColmar               H50        27:32 
   23   2445 BAYLOT, Baptiste             95 2606RA LOUP                   H16        27:39 
   24   2089 CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H50        28:03 
   25   2028 RADISSON, Paul               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16        28:06 
   26   2236 MAZY, Franois-rmi          94 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16        28:18 
   27   2308 GODEFROY, Rene               58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        28:30 
   27   2952 VILLAR, Aurlie              70 6008PI NOYON CO               D40        28:30 
   29   2301 OBSTETAR, Anne               63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D45        28:31 
   30   2470 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        28:36 
   31   2083 VERDIER, Christine           68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40        28:37 
   32   2546 BONHOMME, Robert             56 6307AU Balise 63              H50        28:44 
   33   2281 BATTISTA, J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        28:48 
   33   2982 SPANIER, Luc                 60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H50        28:48 
   35   2267 DAYON, Pierre                52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H55        29:17 
   36   2201 CONIEL, Marie                92 5604BR COL                    D18        29:20 
   37   2397 POINSIGNON, Elise            93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D18        29:26 
   38   2110 CASTIER, Philippe            58 6208NO BA                     H50        29:38 
   39   2250 ROUSSIN, Claude              52 3809RA USSE CO                H55        29:47 
   40   2287 DUBUISSON, Rony              94 5906NO VALMO                  H16        30:00 
   41   2086 FATH, Jean-Marie             54 5413LO CO PIENNES             H55        30:16 
   42   2098 SERRAND, Helene              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40        30:25 
   43   2525 CAMPBELL, Nick               57 7807IF GO78                   H50        30:28 
   44   2021 BRISEPIERRE, Richard         54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H55        30:45 
   45   2307 GIRE, Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45        30:46 
   46   2352 LORTOLARY, Andre             55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55        30:59 
   47   2207 MAES, Karine                 66 5604BR COL                    D40        31:13 
   47   2418 STRIBEAU, Michel             52 9006FC RAMBO                  H55        31:13 
   49   2938 DESREUMAUX, Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO               H16        31:38 
   50   2054 BESCH, Frederic              57 9404IF AS IGN                 H50        32:12 
   50   2719 DERENNE, Antonin             94 4203RA OE42                   H16        32:12 
   52   2786 VALCHERA, Claire             67 3810RA ORIENTALP              D40        32:14 
   53   2334 PICAZO, Sophie               65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D40        32:27 
   54   2824 GIRARD, Regis                58 3705CE COTS                   H50        32:32 
   55   2183 PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA                 D18        32:47 
   56   2929 SANTERRE, Bruno              59 7404RA ASO                    H50        32:55 
   57   2221 BOULANGER, Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50        33:12 
   58   2441 MORVAN, Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                     D45        33:18 
   59   2145 TREZEGUET, Hugo              95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16        33:22 
   59   2272 PAULET, Guillaume            94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H16        33:22 
   61   2802 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne          68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D40        33:23 
   62   2749 MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911RA CSMR                   H55        33:36 
   63   2750 PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                   D45        33:44 
   64   2625 VILORGEUX, Csar             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16        34:04 
   65   2312 MAINE, Laurent               60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        34:44 
   66   2039 BESTEL, Florence             70 9105IF COLE                   D40        34:51 
   67   2362 MANSUY, Bernard              57 8809LO HVO                    H50        35:18 
   68   2111 DARCOURT, Tony               95 6208NO BA                     H16        35:20 
   69   2059 MARTIN, Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                 H55        35:34 
   70   2261 SUTY, J-Claude               57 2109BO ASQ                    H50        35:38 
   71   2676 BENEVELLO, Olivier           52 0615AZ VSAO                   H55        35:40 
   72   2566 PRIVAT, Richard              57 6307AU Balise 63              H50        35:58 
   73   2776 OLLIER, Tom                  94 1905LI Corrze C.O            H16        35:59 
   74   2831 GIRARD, Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25              H50        36:11 
   75   2159 POULAIN, Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H50        36:25 
   76   2933 CRETE, Anglique             69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40        36:34 
   77   2105 LAROCHE, Bernard             59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H50        36:35 
   78   2129 TASSART, Romain              94 6208NO BA                     H16        36:54 
   79   2919 WIBART, Helier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50        37:02 
   80   2323 BAYLET, marie-pierre         65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45        37:16 
   81   2560 LE GOFF, Loic                94 6307AU Balise 63              H16        37:41 
   82   2653 GUILLOU, Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29             H16        37:42 
   83   2796 POCIELLO, Christian          52 3408LR AMSO34                 H55        37:45 
   84   2001 BAUMANN, Eric                58 6408AQ COOL                   H50        37:48 
   85   2124 PAILLEUX, Steven             94 6208NO BA                     H16        37:50 
   85   2634 MINOT, Bernard               54 6906RA ALCO                   H55        37:50 
   87   2666 MALEYSSON, Andre             57 4201RA NOSE                   H50        37:54 
   88   2327 MONCLARD, Guillaume          94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H16        38:03 
   89   2926 CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404RA ASO                    D40        38:07 
   90   2314 PREVOST, Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H55        38:16 
   91   2619 BARDES, Philippe             54 7701IF CSEIS                  H55        38:49 
   92   2161 POULAIN, Yannick             94 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H16        38:59 
   93   2324 GONZALEZ, James              60 3319AQ SMOG                   H50        39:00 
   94   2829 GIRARD, Baptiste             94 2508FC BALISE 25              H16        39:04 
   95   2411 SEGUINOT, Albert             59 0801CA OSCM                   H50        39:13 
   96   2416 VARIN, Guy                   60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H50        39:14 
   97   2169 LE CAM, Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                   D40        39:19 
   98   2440 LEVERGE, Helene              69 2906BR BO                     D40        39:28 
   99   2656 LE COZ, Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29             H55        39:52 
  100   2854 SIMON, Anne                  67 2605RA VSO                    D40        40:00 
  101   2820 AVIRON, Michel               60 3705CE COTS                   H50        40:21 
  102   2742 BASSET, Sylvie               63 6911RA CSMR                   D45        40:24 
  103   2911 ROBERT, Aymeric              95 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H16        40:34 
  104   2923 BOUVIER, Anglique           69 7404RA ASO                    D40        40:48 
  105   2811 HOULLIER, Isabelle           63 0404PR Balise 04              D45        41:47 
  106   2883 FAIVRE, Daniel               54 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H55        41:54 
  107   2256 ASTOLFI, Judith              70 5909NO GSO                    D40        42:11 
  108   2654 JAOUEN, Denis                51 2904BR Quimper 29             H55        42:43 
  109   2198 CONIEL, Anne                 69 5604BR COL                    D40        42:55 
  110   2602 DOUSSET, Corinne             67 4709AQ PSNO                   D40        43:12 
  111   2074 LAVILLE, Mireille            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45        43:28 
  112   2575 DENNY, Jonathan              95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          H16        43:34 
  113   2616 EVEN, Thibault               94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H16        43:47 
  114   2271 PASSELERGUE, Marianne        70 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40        44:01 
  115   2903 SPILKA, Natacha              65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45        44:03 
  116   2516 MEYER, Catherine             65 6806AL COBF                   D45        44:19 
  117   2736 BAS, Helene                  64 6911RA CSMR                   D45        44:29 
  118   2380 MICHON, Pierre               56 2104BO VOR                    H50        44:49 
  119   2899 PARIS, Dominique             63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45        44:59 
  120   2300 LOGE, Sophie                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D40        45:14 
  120   2326 MAYE-LASSE, Odile            70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40        45:14 
  122   2598 CABIANCA, Beatrice           62 4709AQ PSNO                   D45        45:48 
  123   2249 ROIG, Carmen                 57 3809RA USSE CO                D45        45:50 
  123   2472 GERARD, Lea                  92 8807LO LO Sanchey             D18        45:50 
  125   2473 GERARD, Nathalie             63 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45        45:59 
  126   2478 MAIRE, Vronique             67 8807LO LO Sanchey             D40        46:09 
  127   2943 PROISY, Jean-claude          56 6008PI NOYON CO               H50        46:26 
  128   2994 DE NEYER, Walter                NL Pass'Orientation           H55        47:00 
  129   2809 CHAILLAN, Caroline           64 0404PR Balise 04              D45        47:19 
  130   2160 POULAIN, Odile               61 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       D45        47:23 
  131   2562 LOPEZ, Quentin               94 6307AU Balise 63              H16        48:00 
  132   2341 ROMAT, Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO            H16        48:07 
  132   2818 UGINET, Pierre               95 7109BO Givry SO               H16        48:07 
  134   2443 SUERTEGARAY, Valerie         68 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D40        48:17 
  135   2727 VALLAT, Gerard               58 4203RA OE42                   H50        48:28 
  136   2845 BOURSEAUX, Philippe          53 2605RA VSO                    H55        48:33 
  137   2555 GANDON, Fabienne             69 6307AU Balise 63              D40        48:42 
  138   2703 CAZELLE, Aline               63 4601MP FINO                   D45        48:43 
  139   2695 RAVENEL, Fanny               92 6804AL COColmar               D18        48:53 
  140   2626 BONORA, Beatrice             67 6906RA ALCO                   D40        49:06 
  141   2157 BAILLEUL, J-Paul             49 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H55        49:37 
  142   2162 BLAISE, Claire               69 3502BR CRCO                   D40        50:00 
  143   2737 BAS, Sandie                  92 6911RA CSMR                   D18        50:52 
  144   2787 BODY, Agnes                  65 7305RA ECHO 73                D45        51:03 
  145   2518 SCHELCHER, Ginette           61 6806AL COBF                   D45        51:22 
  146   2528 CHARDOT, Ulrike              64 7807IF GO78                   D45        51:31 
  147   2377 MAREST, Nathan               94 2104BO VOR                    H16        51:35 
  148   2329 MONCLARD, Valerie            65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D45        51:38 
  149   2757 ROCHE, Sandrine              70 6911RA CSMR                   D40        51:40 
  150   2707 TEMPLIER, Franoise          66 4601MP FINO                   D40        51:47 
  151   2764 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre      53 2108BO Talant SO              H55        51:52 
  152   2452 ROCHE, Bernadette            62 2606RA LOUP                   D45        52:01 
  153   2680 KASTENSSON, Lotta            63 0615AZ VSAO                   D45        52:05 
  154   2079 RANDAZZINI, Pierre           53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H55        52:09 

  155   2578 LEGAL, Alain                 52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H55        52:15 
  156   2037 WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne       67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D40        52:53 
  157   2004 BONDIVENNE, Pierre           94 6408AQ COOL                   H16        53:44 
  158   2725 MONTERRAT, Martine           61 4203RA OE42                   D45        54:00 
  159   2431 BERRARD, Marianne            66 2607RA CO2                    D40        54:08 
  160   2987 BODELET, Herve               53 4201RA NOSE                   H55        54:11 
  161   2988 CHABANCE, Anne               66 4201RA NOSE                   D40        54:23 
  162   2007 MAYE-LASSERRE, Marielle      66 6408AQ COOL                   D40        55:24 
  163   2533 JOUVE, Bernard               60 7807IF GO78                   H50        55:37 
  164   2251 ARROQUI, Anne-sophie         70 5909NO GSO                    D40        56:52 
  165   2698 RAVENEL, Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar               D45        57:01 
  166   2051 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                   D45        57:06 
  167   2537 LEVREUX, Nathalie            64 7807IF GO78                   D45        58:51 
  168   2738 BAS, Thierry                 59 6911RA CSMR                   H50        58:58 
  169   2967 QUEROL POCURULL, Nuria       70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40        59:26 
  170   2505 BOEHM, Yves                  54 6806AL COBF                   H55      1:00:40 
  171   2714 BOURRIN, Michel              51 4203RA OE42                   H55      1:00:42 
  172   2273 PAULET, Serge                53 7808IF ASMBCO                 H55      1:01:16 
  173   2215 COLIN, Marie-noel            64 1311PR Chat'O                 D45      1:01:25 
  174   2682 SANTAMARIA, Patrick          57 0615AZ VSAO                   H50      1:01:36 
  175   2058 MALASSIGNE, Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                 D40      1:01:40 
  176   2815 JEANNERET, Christelle        68 7109BO Givry SO               D40      1:02:20 
  177   2348 BRESOLIN, Corinne            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D45      1:02:28 
  178   2644 CHANAL, Severine             75 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      1:02:57 
  179   2438 GUELENNOC, Christine         64 2906BR BO                     D45      1:03:20 
  180   2274 ROLLIN, Romain               94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H16      1:04:35 
  181   2216 BLUM, Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery            H55      1:05:43 
  182   2194 ANGLADE, Franoise           67 5604BR COL                    D40      1:09:41 
  183   2035 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc             56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50      1:15:14 
  184   2647 BOULESTREAU, Francoise       64 2904BR Quimper 29             D45      1:16:18 
  185   2134 VANOVERBERGHE, Nathalie      67 6208NO BA                     D40      1:17:52 
  186   2375 JOUBERT, Monique             62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45      1:18:14 
  187   2916 TOULEMONDE, Agns            64 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D45      1:18:29 
  188   2734 RABALLARD, Emmanuelle        69 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40      1:20:57 
  189   2963 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Ester        70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      1:22:10 
  190   2293 PECQUEUR, Sylvie             62 5906NO VALMO                  D45      1:27:10 
  191   2358 GRANDJEAN, Nathalie          66 8809LO HVO                    D40      1:27:20 
  192   2781 RESSOUCHE, Veronique         61 3810RA ORIENTALP              D45      1:28:21 
  193   2149 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine          70 8105MP BOA Albi               D40      2:18:36 

        2027 RADISSON, Louise             92 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D18           pm 
        2071 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylvie        62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45           pm 
        2208 POEDRAS, Daniel              57 5604BR COL                    H50           pm 
        2530 GUERIN, Franck               58 7807IF GO78                   H50           pm 
        2769 LEVESY, Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP              H16           pm 
        2989 ROUX, Corentin               94 4201RA NOSE                   H16           pm 
        2983 DELPECH, Romain              95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H16           pm 
        2046 LIGNEREUX-BRAULT, Marie-ch   68 9105IF COLE                   D40          abs 
        2168 FLORIOT, Olivier             57 3502BR CRCO                   H50          abs 
        2189 JOURDANA, Sylvain            94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H16          abs 
        2204 JAFFRY, Valerie              67 5604BR COL                    D40          abs 
        2244 WULLUS, J-Noel               53 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55          abs 
        2298 LOGE, Paul                   95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H16          abs 
        2330 PICAZO, Camille              92 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D18          abs 
        2426 RANNOU, Caroline             93 4403PL NAO                    D18          abs 
        2428 VENAILLE, Laurent            54 4403PL NAO                    H55          abs 
        2471 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45          abs 
        2568 RICHIN, Marion               93 6307AU Balise 63              D18          abs 
        2588 BROUILLET, Frdrique        66 1705PC ASTCO                  D40          abs 
        2618 RAUD, Corentin               94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H16          abs 
        2624 LEBIGRE, Thibaut             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16          abs 
        2641 FENEUIL, Valerie             63 8106MP RESSORT                D45          abs 
        2968 SABATER DURAN, Teresa        70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40          abs 
        3020 BAVOILLOT, Isabelle          67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D40          abs 



D  (177)                2.1 km  130 m   9 P                

    1   2142 PONCET, J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                 H60        22:38 
    2   2765 COLOMBET, Christian          45 2108BO Talant SO              H65        25:40 
    3   2843 ANTOINE, Alain               47 2605RA VSO                    H60        26:19 
    4   2171 LEROUX, Jacques              48 3502BR CRCO                   H60        26:42 
    5   2748 MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                   H60        27:08 
    6   2614 EVEN, Gabriel                42 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H65        27:30 
    7   2313 PREVOST, Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D50        28:13 
    8   2955 SINIBALDI, Marc              41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        28:19 
    9   2928 JOUZEAU, Georges             50 7404RA ASO                    H60        28:31 
   10   2402 MENUT, J-Claude              50 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H60        28:53 
   11   2798 KENANE, Abdelkader           38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H70        28:57 
   12   2684 DAYRIES, Michel              40 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H70        29:28 
   13   2524 CAMPBELL, Jane               57 7807IF GO78                   D50        29:40 
   14   2805 DUFOUR, Marcel               46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H60        29:52 
   15   2423 GEOFFROY, Gerard             46 3408LR AMSO34                 H60        29:54 
   16   2436 ALLANCON, Michel             49 2906BR BO                     H60        29:59 
   17   2582 BARBIER, Yves                44 1705PC ASTCO                  H65        30:00 
   18   2408 VANNIER, Bernard             45 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H65        30:07 
   19   2357 AMET, Marion                 95 8809LO HVO                    D16        30:26 
   20   2132 VANOVERBERGHE, Camille       95 6208NO BA                     D16        30:31 
   21   2385 AUBRY, Maurice               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H60        30:32 
   22   2283 COURNUT, Alain               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        30:36 
   23   2807 HELIOT, Claude               40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H70        30:53 
   24   2675 BAUDOIN, J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                   H60        31:14 
   24   2371 CESARE, Spacca               45 NL Pass'Orientation           H65        31:14 
   26   2683 SZNAIDER, Patrick            46 0615AZ VSAO                   H60        31:18 
   26   2887 ROBERT, Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H60        31:18 
   28   2819 VERDIN, Alix                 95 7109BO Givry SO               D16        31:29 
   29   2113 EJSMONT, Jean                47 6208NO BA                     H60        31:36 
   30   2146 LARMINACH, Andre             42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65        31:39 
   31   2451 MOUYON, Elisa                95 2606RA LOUP                   D16        31:44 
   32   2319 SOL, Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H60        31:47 
   33   2590 CROCHET, Gerard              40 1705PC ASTCO                  H70        31:49 
   34   2117 GUILMAIN, Melanie            95 6208NO BA                     D16        31:55 
   35   2649 CABON, Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29             H60        31:56 
   36   2577 VOGT, Claude                 46 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          H60        32:30 
   37   2746 EUZEN, J-Paul                40 6911RA CSMR                   H70        32:34 
   38   2317 SIMONET, Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65        32:51 
   39   2103 DONNARD, J-Pierre            48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H60        32:57 
   40   2425 JEQUEL, Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                    H60        33:15 
   41   2247 DUBROCA, Monique             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D55        33:54 
   42   2875 VUILLET, Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenve             H60        34:01 
   43   2517 RIETHMULLER, Mathilde        95 6806AL COBF                   D16        34:34 
   44   2495 TINCHANT, J-Marc             45 2517FC OTB                    H65        34:40 
   45   2284 FOURGASSIE, Alain            50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        35:03 
   46   2122 LEPERQUE, Ophelie            95 6208NO BA                     D16        35:07 
   47   2716 DEFIX, Anne Claire           94 4203RA OE42                   D16        35:25 
   48   2155 NATALI, Pierre               48 8105MP BOA Albi               H60        35:27 
   49   2913 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard           46 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H60        35:43 
   50   2934 CRETE, Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO               D16        35:56 
   51   2721 GATY, Daniele                55 4203RA OE42                   D55        35:59 
   52   2953 ASSANTE, Gerard              43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        36:23 
   53   2127 SELINGUE, Ccile             95 6208NO BA                     D16        36:26 
   54   2548 BRAMAS, Renee                57 6307AU Balise 63              D50        36:28 
   55   2417 GANZITTI, Alexandre          46 9006FC RAMBO                  H60        36:32 
   56   2715 COMBET, Annie                60 4203RA OE42                   D50        36:42 
   57   2401 DURIEUX, Pierre              47 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H60        36:55 
   58   2076 LEPOUPON, Andre              48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H60        36:59 
   59   2576 VOGT, Christiane             47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          D60        37:01 
   60   2652 FRANTZ, Francoise            47 2904BR Quimper 29             D60        37:16 
   61   2810 CLERC, Anne                  58 0404PR Balise 04              D50        37:18 
   62   2791 FALCOZ, Estelle              95 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        37:23 
   63   2378 MICHON, Annie                60 2104BO VOR                    D50        37:37 
   64   2586 BRISSARD, Virginie           94 1705PC ASTCO                  D16        37:56 
   65   2922 BAYLE, Odile                 55 7404RA ASO                    D55        37:58 
   66   2010 BOYER, Bernard               46 8702LI CSAGL                  H60        38:13 
   67   2223 CAMAS, Mandye                95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        38:19 
   68   2904 CHARIAU, Michel              48 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H60        38:31 
   68   2918 TOULEMONDE, Camille          94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D16        38:31 
   70   2022 GROSJEAN, A-Marie            37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D70        38:38 
   71   2420 BEHOTEGUY, Bernard           47 9202IF Garde Rp.             H60        38:40 
   72   2866 RICHARD, Nicole              48 0207PI VO                     D60        38:44 
   73   2888 ROBERT, Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D60        38:50 
   74   2220 BOULANGER, Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        38:53 
   75   2908 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens             D55        38:58 
   76   2954 GUIGUET, Michel              43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        39:13 
   77   2466 THIEBAULT, Monique           46 3319AQ SMOG                   D60        39:24 
   78   2387 DEVILLE, Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60        40:36 
   79   2480 DELI, Francoise              55 8311AZ POLES                  D55        41:09 
   80   2658 LEFOUEST, Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29             H70        41:19 
   80   2910 LOUAT, Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H60        41:19 
   82   2630 GANDON, J-Claude             41 6906RA ALCO                   H65        41:37 
   83   2325 DELALANDE, Joel              48 3506BR CFCO                   H60        41:44 
   84   2030 ROBERT, Francoise            48 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D60        41:53 
   85   2681 LORRE, Annie                 55 0615AZ VSAO                   D55        41:55 
   86   2294 SIX, Pauline                 94 5906NO VALMO                  D16        42:00 
   87   2023 GROSJEAN, Pierre             38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H70        42:01 
   88   2828 ARMBRUSTER, Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25              D50        42:08 
   89   2657 LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29             D50        42:56 
   90   2690 MEYER, Corinne               59 6804AL COColmar               D50        43:28 
   91   2702 THIEBAULT, J-Philippe        49 6804AL COColmar               H60        43:30 
   92   2920 WIBART, Martine              60 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D50        43:33 
   93   2231 LAMINETTE, M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50        44:15 
   94   2363 MANSUY, Laurette             58 8809LO HVO                    D50        44:58 
   95   2359 JEANPIERRE, M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                    D65        46:16 
   96   2350 DUCOS, Elisabeth             57 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D50        46:21 
   97   2865 MOULIERE, M-Bernadett        43 0207PI VO                     D65        46:30 
   98   2246 DUBROCA, J-Michel            46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        47:29 
   99   2381 MARTINEZ, Catherine          58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D50        47:44 
  100   2268 DIEUDONNE, Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                 D60        47:52 
  101   2701 SCHREIBER, J-Marie           49 6804AL COColmar               H60        48:25 
  102   2879 GOURLAIN, Mathilde           95 6205NO O                     D16        48:33 
  103   2422 LACOMBE, J-Pierre            49 8104MP AOC                    H60        48:43 
  104   2036 VILLEDIEU, Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55        48:56 
  105   2043 BOUCHE, Sylvie               59 9105IF COLE                   D50        49:06 
  106   2650 CABON, Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29             D60        49:10 
  107   2462 BOCQUET, Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                   D50        49:12 
  108   2296 DUVAL, Jacques               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H60        49:16 
  109   2465 PONCELET, Agnes              50 NL Pass'Orientation           D60        49:38 
  110   2488 BOUVERET, Michelle           53 2517FC OTB                    D55        50:04 
  111   2396 POGU, Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60        50:19 
  112   2797 BEGUINOT, Jacques            37 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H70        50:21 
  113   2282 CAZALA, Dominique            57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50        50:33 
  114   2424 GEOFFROY, Nicole             48 3408LR AMSO34                 D60        50:39 
  115   2450 JOURDAN, Cindy               95 2606RA LOUP                   D16        50:40 
  116   2669 PITAVAL, Sylvie              58 4201RA NOSE                   D50        51:47 
  117   2475 MAIRE, Candice               95 8807LO LO Sanchey             D16        51:48 
  118   2012 DRAULT, J-Raymond            42 8702LI CSAGL                  H65        52:11 
  119   2269 DIEUDONNE, Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                 H65        52:15 
  120   2615 EVEN, Laurie                 95 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           D16        52:48 
  121   2957 RENOTTE, Georges             45 NL Pass'Orientation           H65        53:14 
  122   2878 GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O                     D55        53:33 
  123   2138 GUINET, Laurence             58 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D50        53:44 
  124   2197 COCAULT, Yvonne              46 5604BR COL                    D60        53:49 
  125   2631 GUET, Martine                53 6906RA ALCO                   D55        53:52 
  126   2674 BAUDOIN, Annie               48 0615AZ VSAO                   D60        54:00 
  127   2413 POUPIER, Claudine            49 7203PL CSEPNM                 D60        54:02 
  128   2509 GREVET, Claudie              60 6806AL COBF                   D50        54:34 
  129   2713 BOURRIN, M-Francoise         55 4203RA OE42                   D55        54:47 
  130   2253 ARROQUI, Mathilde            94 5909NO GSO                    D16        55:14 
  131   2143 TREZEGUET, Catherine         59 3319AQ SMOG                   D50        55:23 
  132   2520 SUTTER, Odile                57 6806AL COBF                   D50        56:39 
  133   2863 LECOYER, Annick              51 0207PI VO                     D55        57:54 
  134   2710 VERGE, Evelyne               58 4601MP FINO                   D50        58:05 
  135   2080 ROUX, Annie                  55 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D55        58:07 
  136   2016 BREMAUD, Veronique           60 1202MP VO12                   D50        59:36 
  137   2085 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole         46 5413LO CO PIENNES             D60      1:01:19 
  138   2415 KIEFFER, Mireille            47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         D60      1:01:30 
  139   2583 BAUDRY, J-Claude             44 1705PC ASTCO                  H65      1:01:45 
  140   2154 NATALI, Annie                47 8105MP BOA Albi               D60      1:02:27 
  141   2414 KIEFFER, J-Paul              49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H60      1:02:40 
  142   2403 PEETERS, Simone              38 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D70      1:03:17 
  143   2136 CHAVERNAC, Bruno             34 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     H70      1:05:22 
  144   2885 PARIS, Alain                 49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H60      1:06:23 
  145   2435 ALLANCON, Claudine           49 2906BR BO                     D60      1:06:29 
  146   2659 LEFOUEST, M-Therese          34 2904BR Quimper 29             D70      1:07:52 
  147   2958 RENOTTE, Manon               45 NL Pass'Orientation           D65      1:08:33 
  148   2412 LAUNEY, Noella               39 7203PL CSEPNM                 D70      1:09:55 
  149   2185 BOUSQUET, Michel             28 9504IF 9504 MJC               H70      1:14:27 
  150   2234 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                 D70      1:17:58 
  151   2458 DUBOIS, Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO                 D50      1:20:33 
  152   2219 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul          50 NL Pass'Orientation           H60      1:23:11 
  153   2469 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne            46 8807LO LO Sanchey             D60      1:27:13 
  154   2137 CHAVERNAC, Chantal           38 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D70      1:28:15 
  155   2140 VERT, Genevieve              48 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D60      1:49:35 

        2318 SIMONET, Marie               48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D60           pm 
        2376 MANO, Claudio                49 2104BO VOR                    H60           pm 
        2564 MAZARS GIRARDET, Emeline     94 6307AU Balise 63              D16           pm 
        2699 RIAULT, Bernard              44 6804AL COColmar               H65           pm 
        2700 SCHREIBER, Brigitte          51 6804AL COColmar               D55           pm 
        2052 VIRETTO CIT, Cline          95 9105IF COLE                   D16          abs 
        2070 JOUVE, Colette               53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D55          abs 
        2104 DUVOUX, France               46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D60          abs 
        2184 BOUSQUET, Huguette           34 9504IF 9504 MJC               D70          abs 
        2258 HUMBERTCLAUDE, J-Paul        47 5909NO GSO                    H60          abs 
        2320 TESTOUD, Madeleine           44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D65          abs 
        2321 TESTOUD, Philippe            41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65          abs 
        2322 VARDANEGA, Odile             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D55          abs 
        2370 RICHAUD, Alain               46 8302AZ DRACO                  H60          abs 
        2467 BLAUDEZ, Alain               43 8807LO LO Sanchey             H65          abs 
        2551 DEUBELBEISS, Alain           47 6307AU Balise 63              H60          abs 
        2579 LEGUEN, Joseph               44 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H65          abs 
        2775 NOVOTNA, Marketa             94 1905LI Corrze C.O            D16          abs 
        2836 LAURENT, Therese             33 2508FC BALISE 25              D70          abs 
        2873 HABERKORN, Didier            37 2105BO ADOChenve             H70          abs 
        2969 LEMARCHAND, Philippe         49 7509IF POS                    H60          abs 
   nc  30703 VALENTIN, Philippe              NL Pass'Orientation           H60        50:50 



E  (101)                1.7 km  100 m   8 P                

    1   2062 DELENNE, Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        14:29 
    2   2990 CHABANCE, Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        15:25 
    3   2992 DROIN, Solene                97 4201RA NOSE                   D14        17:53 
    4   2081 SOGNO, Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        17:54 
    5   2821 DAVIGNON, Flavien            96 3705CE COTS                   H14        18:02 
    6   2667 PERRIN, Arnaud               96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        18:09 
    7   2383 MARTINEZ, Pierre             97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        18:33 
    8   2706 RAMBLIERE, Tho              96 4601MP FINO                   H14        19:40 
    9   2597 BISSIERE, Camille            96 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        19:48 
   10   2558 LE BIHAN, Jonathan           96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        19:53 
   11   2740 BASSET, Marian               96 6911RA CSMR                   H14        19:57 
   12   2759 VUITTON, Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                   H14        20:06 
   13   2678 BEYLS, Nicolas               96 0615AZ VSAO                   H14        20:11 
   14   2827 PETER-JAN, Lucile            96 3705CE COTS                   D14        20:47 
   15   2067 DELENNE, William             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        21:03 
   16   2823 GIRARD, Lucille              96 3705CE COTS                   D14        21:05 
   17   2788 BODY, Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        21:28 
   18   2003 BONDIVENNE, Perrine          96 6408AQ COOL                   D14        21:36 
   19   2872 HABERKORN, Chlo             96 2105BO ADOChenve             D14        21:50 
   20   2289 LOUCHART, Victor             96 5906NO VALMO                  H14        21:58 
   21   2332 PICAZO, Marie                97 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D14        22:03 
   22   2622 SIAUD, Ulysse                96 0406PR POIL                   H14        22:20 
   23   2349 BRESOLIN, Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14        22:26 
   23   2950 VERCAUTEREN, Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        22:26 
   25   2050 ROULLEAUX, Julie             96 9105IF COLE                   D14        22:30 
   26   2651 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud            96 2904BR Quimper 29             H14        22:54 
   26   2729 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Tho        97 4203RA OE42                   H14        22:54 
   28   2097 SERRAND, Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        23:18 
   28   2835 JANAND, Pierre-Louis         96 2508FC BALISE 25              H14        23:18 
   30   2514 KORCHAK, Nathalie            96 6806AL COBF                   D14        23:23 
   31   2073 LAVILLE, Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        23:26 
   32   2047 MOLINIER, Caroline           96 9105IF COLE                   D14        23:35 
   33   2512 HANAUER, Sbastien           96 6806AL COBF                   H14        23:54 
   34   2855 SIMON, Antoine               96 2605RA VSO                    H14        23:57 
   35   2779 VASQUEZ, Dorian              96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        24:17 
   36   2069 ELIAS, Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        24:19 
   37   2175 SERINET, Paul                97 3502BR CRCO                   H14        25:17 
   38   2120 LEICHT, Theo                 97 6208NO BA                     H14        25:22 
   39   2852 MOREAU, Noe                  97 2605RA VSO                    H14        25:40 
   40   2430 BERRARD, Anna                97 2607RA CO2                    D14        25:44 
   41   2029 RINGOT, Paul                 97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H14        25:49 
   42   2909 CORNU, Guillaume             96 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H14        25:50 
   43   2850 LE PENNEC, Jean              97 2605RA VSO                    H14        25:54 
   44   2228 GROSSI, Kurtys               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        25:58 
   45   2309 GODEFROY, Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14        25:59 
   46   2446 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien           97 2606RA LOUP                   H14        26:04 
   47   2718 DEFIX, Julia                 97 4203RA OE42                   D14        26:09 
   48   2340 ROINEAU, Elie                97 8607PC Poitiers CO            H14        26:33 
   49   2601 DE MARCHI, Anthony           96 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        26:35 
   50   2235 MALAK, Nathan                96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        26:37 
   50   2606 DOUSSET, Valentin            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        26:37 
   52   2871 DERIAZ, Samson               97 2105BO ADOChenve             H14        26:48 
   53   2559 LE CALVEZ, Vincent           96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        26:53 
   54   2629 BONORA, Marine               96 6906RA ALCO                   D14        26:57 
   55   2862 LARGILLRE, Nicolas          97 0207PI VO                     H14        27:08 
   56   2125 PARENT, Mathilde             96 6208NO BA                     D14        27:16 
   57   2040 BESTEL, Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                   D14        27:39 
   58   2936 CRETE, Juliette              97 6008PI NOYON CO               D14        28:20 
   59   2848 DUMEZ, Corentin              97 2605RA VSO                    H14        28:52 
   60   2766 GUINOT, Marion               96 2108BO Talant SO              D14        28:57 
   61   2286 BAILLIEUL, Martin            96 5906NO VALMO                  H14        29:03 
   62   2093 FOL, Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D14        29:11 
   63   2607 DUBOIS, Baptiste             97 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        29:23 
   64   2816 JEANNERET, Julie             97 7109BO Givry SO               D14        29:31 
   65   2366 SAVART, Titouan              96 8809LO HVO                    H14        30:48 
   66   2217 DELAPORTE, La               96 5116CA ASO Sillery            D14        30:56 
   67   2526 CHARDOT, Marion              96 7807IF GO78                   D14        30:57 
   68   2230 LALOUX, Clment              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        31:35 
   69   2373 JOUBERT, Floryan             96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14        31:37 
   70   2589 CLAUZEAU, Cla               96 1705PC ASTCO                  D14        32:19 
   71   2640 FENEUIL, Thibauld            97 8106MP RESSORT                H14        32:22 
   72   2508 DIETSCH, Joel                97 6806AL COBF                   H14        32:23 
   73   2360 LUTHRINGER, Coline           96 8809LO HVO                    D14        32:55 
   74   2561 LOPEZ, Gatan                96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        33:11 
   75   2447 HABAUZIT, Quentin            96 2606RA LOUP                   H14        33:31 
   76   2063 DELENNE, Camillia            97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        33:37 
   77   2503 CHANDEYSSON, La             97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D14        34:09 
   78   2295 SIX, Thibaut                 96 5906NO VALMO                  H14        36:41 
   79   2449 JOURDAN, Aurlien            97 2606RA LOUP                   H14        36:42 
   80   2091 ESCAUT, Lorraine             97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D14        37:00 
   81   2196 ANGLADE, Lucile              97 5604BR COL                    D14        37:02 
   82   2114 GALET, Clement               96 6208NO BA                     H14        37:15 
   83   2777 PEYCLIT, Hugo                96 1905LI Corrze C.O            H14        37:26 
   84   2252 ARROQUI, Camille             97 5909NO GSO                    D14        37:29 
   85   2931 BAUDREY, Florian             97 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        38:35 
   86   2158 POULAIN, Gael                97 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H14        38:42 
   87   2507 COLIN, Leo                   97 6806AL COBF                   H14        40:41 
   88   2859 BULLIER, Alisson             96 0207PI VO                     D14        40:43 
   89   2754 ROCHE, Jonathan              97 6911RA CSMR                   H14        40:49 
   90   2116 GRESSIER, Theo               96 6208NO BA                     H14        41:19 
   91   2115 GRESSIER, Francis            97 6208NO BA                     H14        47:13 
   92   2846 COURSIER, Antoine            97 2605RA VSO                    H14        47:57 
   93   2991 LOPEZ, Etienne               96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        51:20 
   94   2186 PASCAL, Marie                96 3319AQ SMOG                   D14        53:08 
   95   2724 MARLIAC, Quentin             97 4203RA OE42                   H14        53:22 
   96   2539 ROGER, Aymeric               96 7807IF GO78                   H14        55:53 
   97   2884 HENRY, Ocane                97 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D14      1:01:27 
   98   2344 BAUDRIT, Corentin            97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14      1:05:20 

        2255 ASTOLFI, Alban               96 5909NO GSO                    H14          abs 
        2474 JACQUET, Martin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H14          abs 
        2730 RAJAIN, Thibaut              96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14          abs 



F  (71)                 1.8 km  80 m   8 P                 

    1   2668 PERRIN, Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                   H12        17:38 
    2   2510 HANAUER, Florence            98 6806AL COBF                   D12        19:44 
    3   2280 BATTISTA, Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        20:33 
    4   2638 FENEUIL, Fergal              98 8106MP RESSORT                H12        21:50 
    5   2686 GRANDADAM, Robin             98 6804AL COColmar               H12        23:27 
    6   2055 DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                 H12        23:29 
    7   2840 VUILLEMIN, Pauline           98 2508FC BALISE 25              D12        23:31 
    8   2064 DELENNE, Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D12        23:40 
    9   2733 GAILLARD, Tho               98 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12        23:46 
   10   2190 LELOCH, Theau                99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12        23:49 
   11   2860 BULLIER, Romain              98 0207PI VO                     H12        24:18 
   12   2347 BRESOLIN, Alexis             99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        24:49 
   13   2935 CRETE, Julien                99 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        25:27 
   14   2212 SOULI, Raphal              99 3319AQ SMOG                   H12        25:34 
   15   2026 RADISSON, Jules              98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        25:52 
   16   2646 BOULESTREAU, Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29             H12        26:19 
   17   2712 BAZIN, Tho                  98 4203RA OE42                   H12        26:21 
   18   2830 GIRARD, Clarisse             98 2508FC BALISE 25              D12        26:32 
   19   2679 KASTENSSON, Hedda            98 0615AZ VSAO                   D12        26:33 
   20   2200 CONIEL, Laura                98 5604BR COL                    D12        26:39 
   21   2550 CHAMBRES, Fjola              98 6307AU Balise 63              D12        26:57 
   22   2460 RIMBAULT, Coline             98 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D12        27:01 
   23   2609 GUILBAUD, Jenny              98 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        27:16 
   24   2099 SERRAND, Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        27:35 
   25   2176 TROCCAZ, Mael                98 3502BR CRCO                   H12        28:08 
   26   2513 KORCHAK, Emilie              99 6806AL COBF                   D12        28:11 
   27   2628 BONORA, Lise                 99 6906RA ALCO                   D12        29:45 
   28   2369 TALON, Julien                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        30:03 
   29   2339 LARMINACH, Baptiste          99 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12        30:24 
   30   2121 LENOBLE, Lou                 98 6208NO BA                     D12        30:28 
   31   2799 CORBIN, Emma                 98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D12        30:37 
   32   2814 FIGUIERE, Lucile             97 7109BO Givry SO               D12        31:20 
   33   2752 PICHARD, Adrien              98 6911RA CSMR                   H12        32:17 
   34   2353 LORTOLARY, Valentin          99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        32:39 
   35   2038 BESTEL, Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                   H12        32:41 
   36   2297 LOGE, Jeanne                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D12        32:51 
   37   2753 PICHARD, Lucien              99 6911RA CSMR                   H12        32:54 
   38   2677 BEYLS, Mathilde              99 0615AZ VSAO                   D12        33:41 
   39   2500 CAVARROC, Hugo               98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H12        33:48 
   40   2482 LUSARDY, Nicolas             99 8311AZ POLES                  H12        33:54 
   41   2720 FERRAND, Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                   H12        34:08 
   42   2761 VUITTON, Marie               98 6911RA CSMR                   D12        34:57 
   43   2723 GHIBAUDO, Simon              98 4203RA OE42                   H12        35:01 
   44   2755 ROCHE, Maxime                99 6911RA CSMR                   H12        35:28 
   45   2407 TOUSSAINT, Tom               99 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H12        35:47 
   46   2945 SONNECK, Hugo                98 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        36:04 
   47   2930 BAUDREY, Cline              99 6008PI NOYON CO               D12        36:17 
   48   2847 DUDOIGNON, Chlo             98 2605RA VSO                    D12        36:49 
   49   2013 VERGNAUD, Alexandre          99 8702LI CSAGL                  H12        37:37 
   50   2693 OUDIN, Emma                  98 6804AL COColmar               D12        37:50 
   51   2257 ASTOLFI, Romain              99 5909NO GSO                    H12        38:12 
   52   2739 BASSET, Juliette             98 6911RA CSMR                   D12        38:26 
   53   2404 TOUSSAINT, Charlotte         98 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D12        39:36 
   54   2082 SOGNO, Vincent               99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        40:15 
   55   2851 MOREAU, Merlin               99 2605RA VSO                    H12        41:11 
   56   2034 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Tom         98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        42:24 
   57   2605 DOUSSET, Mathilde            98 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        42:32 
   58   2133 VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde      98 6208NO BA                     D12        46:25 
   59   2468 BLAUDEZ, Charles             99 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12        50:40 
   60   2164 BLAISE, Johan                98 3502BR CRCO                   H12        51:35 
   61   2868 SENDRON, Kathleen            98 0207PI VO                     D12        52:23 
   62   2306 D'HARBOULLE, Maxime          99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H12        58:28 
   63   2094 FOL, Noel                    99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        58:29 
   64   2812 JOLY, Blandine               99 0404PR Balise 04              D12      1:00:01 
   65   2832 GROSJEAN, Capucine           99 2508FC BALISE 25              D12      1:00:25 
   66   2224 CREFCOEUR, Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12      1:00:32 

        2728 VIGIER, Lo                  99 4203RA OE42                   H12           pm 
        2453 ROCHE, Sylvain               98 2606RA LOUP                   H12          abs 
        2772 LEDUC, Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrze C.O            H12          abs 
        2825 LOUVET, Alexandra            98 3705CE COTS                   D12          abs 
        3203 ABRAHAM, Hugo                99 2517FC OTB                    H12          abs 



G  (59)                 1.8 km  60 m   7 P                 

    1   2068 ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        17:08 
    2   2842 WYMER, Kylian                01 2508FC BALISE 25              H10        20:15 
    3   2768 GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO              H10        20:30 
    4   2673 MAGIMEL, Lucas               00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H10        20:51 
    5   2760 VUITTON, Julien              01 6911RA CSMR                   H10        21:52 
    6   2072 LAVILLE, Adrien              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        22:04 
    7   2497 VILLAR, Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                   D10        22:09 
    8   2874 HABERKORN, Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenve             H10        23:17 
    9   2066 DELENNE, Tommy               01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        24:07 
   10   2239 MOREL, Nils                  02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10        25:48 
   11   2870 DERIAZ, Romo                00 2105BO ADOChenve             H10        27:59 
   12   2901 PIGEON, Thomas               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H10        29:43 
   13   2499 CAVARROC, Amandine           01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10        30:02 
   14   2259 PARIGOT, Antoine             02 2109BO ASQ                    H10        31:01 
   15   2461 RIMBAULT, Fantine            01 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D10        31:09 
   16   2882 PETINON, Samuel              01 2301LI CRO2                   H10        31:42 
   17   2783 MONTEMONT, Clement           03 3810RA ORIENTALP              H10        33:10 
   18   3700 ROGER, Anton                 01 7807IF GO78                   H10        33:24 
   19   2557 LE BIHAN, Flavien            01 6307AU Balise 63              H10        33:25 
   20   2774 LEDUC, Paul                  00 1905LI Corrze C.O            H10        33:28 
   21   2165 BLAISE, Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                   H10        33:53 
   22   2535 LEMAIRE, Enzo                02 7807IF GO78                   H10        34:58 
   23   2784 MONTEMONT, Lucas             01 3810RA ORIENTALP              H10        35:39 
   24   2612 VALENTIN, Emma               01 4709AQ PSNO                   D10        36:48 
   25   2032 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Los        02 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D10        38:02 
   26   2977 POULAIN, Jules               00 6804AL COColmar               H10        39:18 
   27   2770 BAILLET, Lane               01 2904BR Quimper 29             D10        39:56 
   28   2163 BLAISE, Ewen                 02 3502BR CRCO                   H10        41:07 
   29   2233 LAPERNAT, Hugo               00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10        41:24 
   30   2343 BAUDRIT, Ambre               00 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D10        42:52 
   31   2554 GANDON, Basile               01 6307AU Balise 63              H10        44:24 
   32   2995 AGOSTINI, Victor             01 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H10        46:50 
   33   2174 SERINET, Nicolas             01 3502BR CRCO                   H10        47:45 
   34   2316 SELLIER, Mathis              02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H10        47:57 
   35   2405 TOUSSAINT, Perrine           01 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D10        48:35 
   36   2804 DUDOIGNON, Marine            00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        49:58 
   37   2709 TREMOULET, Jeanne            00 4601MP FINO                   D10        53:54 
   38   2949 VAYSSAT, Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO               H10        55:31 
   39   2214 COLIN, Malys                00 1311PR Chat'O                 D10      1:01:52 
   40   2534 LEMAIRE, Clo                01 7807IF GO78                   D10      1:05:09 
   41   2732 GAILLARD, Nina               00 8607PC Poitiers CO            D10      1:10:40 
   42   2476 MAIRE, Cassandre             00 8807LO LO Sanchey             D10      1:10:45 
   43   2276 WU, Amandine                 01 7808IF ASMBCO                 D10      1:11:43 
   44   2593 PAULY, Lilou                 01 1705PC ASTCO                  D10      1:12:40 
   45   2604 DOUSSET, Ludivine            00 4709AQ PSNO                   D10      1:13:43 
   46   2801 CORBIN, Mariane              00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10      1:18:13 
   47   2924 CALANDRY, Cecile             01 7404RA ASO                    D10      1:30:13 
   48   2277 WU, Cdric                   04 7808IF ASMBCO                 H10      2:16:50 
   49   2595 PAULY, Titouan               04 1705PC ASTCO                  H10      2:24:32 
   50   2974 PASCUAL, Dune                   NL Pass'Orientation           D10      2:28:24 
   51   2975 PASCUAL, Ohian                  NL Pass'Orientation           H10      3:52:34 
   52   2148 BOURGEOIS, Lucas             01 8105MP BOA Albi               H10      5:09:56 

        2394 PECHSTEIN, Lilie             05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D10           pm 
        2498 BOPP, Octave                 00 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H10           pm 
        2195 ANGLADE, Lane               01 5604BR COL                    D10      Abandon 
        2502 CAVARROC, Lisa               04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10          abs 
        2610 RODRIGUEZ, Lucas             02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10          abs 
        2826 LOUVET, Theo                 00 3705CE COTS                   H10          abs 
        2867 SENDRON, Athnas            00 0207PI VO                     D10          abs 



IM  (11)                1.7 km  100 m   8 P                

    1   3024 RENNOTTE, Kvin                 NL Pass'Orientation           IM         32:51 
    2   3000 HEBERT, Delphine             76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            IM         50:52 
    3   3001 PROISY, Jean-christophe      95 6008PI NOYON CO               IM         52:20 
    4   3013 LAROCHE, Anouk                  4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           IM         53:11 
    5   3007 COL, Valrie                 66 6008PI NOYON CO               IM       1:08:26 
    6   3014 VANOBERDERGHE, Axelle           NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:08:58 
    7   3004 PROISY, Christine            61 6008PI NOYON CO               IM       1:15:41 

        2642 LAVAL, Philippe              04 8106MP RESSORT                IM            pm 
        2643 LAVAL, Guillaume             06 8106MP RESSORT                IM            pm 
        3012 FOURNIER, Anttom                NL Pass'Orientation           IM            pm 
        3010 FOURNIER, Peio                  NL Pass'Orientation           IM            pm 



IC  (15)                1.8 km  60 m   8 P                 

    1   3049 SIMON, Alban                    NL Pass'Orientation           IC         24:38 
    2   3052 BONORA, Yoan                    6906RA ALCO                   IC         36:10 
    3   2841 WYMER, Alyssia               05 2508FC BALISE 25              IC         38:21 
    4   3051 RENAULT, Vicky                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC         38:52 
    5   2392 HEBERT, Julien               02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            IC         42:16 
    6   3037 MAUCONDUIT, Mato               6208NO BA                     IC         45:35 
    7   3002 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel             NL Pass'Orientation           IC         51:26 
    8   2391 HEBERT, Emilie               00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            IC         52:15 
    9   3054 COLIN, Hugo                  02 1311PR Chat'O                 IC         53:01 
   10   3047 GIBOUIN, Louis                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC         55:03 
   11   3044 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia              6208NO BA                     IC         56:11 
   12   3040 CORBIN, Aline                03 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              IC         56:18 
   13   2260 PARIGOT, Lilou               04 2109BO ASQ                    IC         58:15 
   14   3035 JEANNERET, Valentine            NL Pass'Orientation           IC       1:03:01 
   15   2745 DECHAVANNE, Simon            78 6911RA CSMR                   IC       1:05:09 



Course Moyenne Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivelle 27/08/2010mar. 31/08/2010 14:26
Rsultats SPORTidentcr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (112)                                3.7 km  210 m   15 P                           
                                                    1(32)   2(34)   3(36)   4(52)   5(38)   6(59)   7(42)   8(57)   9(47)  10(46)  11(48)  12(49)  13(50)  14(45) 
                                                  15(255)       A                                                                                                 

    1   2365 MENGIN, Bastien     H21        30:09    2:18    3:23    7:18    8:13   10:39   13:01   18:14   19:57   21:54   23:06   25:08   25:45   28:33   29:19 
             8809LO HVO                              2:18    1:05    3:55    0:55    2:26    2:22    5:13    1:43    1:57    1:12    2:02    0:37    2:48    0:46 
                                                    29:57   30:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:12                                                                                                 
    2   2984 GRANGER, Emmanuel   H35        35:59    2:54    4:37    9:39   10:55   13:38   16:31   22:27   24:54   27:10   28:22   30:25   31:09   34:00   34:54 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:54    1:43    5:02    1:16    2:43    2:53    5:56    2:27    2:16    1:12    2:03    0:44    2:51    0:54 
                                                    35:41   35:59                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:18                                                                                                 
    3   2973 PASCUAL, Roberto    H21        36:31    2:34    4:03    9:23   10:34   13:47   17:33   23:26   25:32   27:24   28:40   30:47   32:10   35:00   35:41 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:34    1:29    5:20    1:11    3:13    3:46    5:53    2:06    1:52    1:16    2:07    1:23    2:50    0:41 
                                                    36:18   36:31                                                                                                 
                                                     0:37    0:13                                                                                                 
    4   2581 SEVIN, Benoit       H35        37:46    2:30    3:34   10:45   11:55   15:21   19:01   25:57   27:59   29:55   31:15   33:08   33:49   36:10   36:53 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     2:30    1:04    7:11    1:10    3:26    3:40    6:56    2:02    1:56    1:20    1:53    0:41    2:21    0:43 
                                                    37:34   37:46                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:12                                                                                                 
    5   2041 BESTEL, Thierry     H35        37:56    2:51    4:27   10:39   11:57   14:43   17:25   24:59   26:56   29:56   31:13   33:09   33:49   36:08   36:55 
             9105IF COLE                             2:51    1:36    6:12    1:18    2:46    2:42    7:34    1:57    3:00    1:17    1:56    0:40    2:19    0:47 
                                                    37:39   37:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:17                                                                                                 
    6   2102 VIONNET, Vincent    H21        37:59    2:40    5:34    9:46   11:00   14:22   17:25   23:08   28:32   30:21   31:46   33:20   34:02   36:34   37:16 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:40    2:54    4:12    1:14    3:22    3:03    5:43    5:24    1:49    1:25    1:34    0:42    2:32    0:42 
                                                    37:47   37:59                                                                                                 
                                                     0:31    0:12                                                                                                 
    7   2346 BENNE, Jerome       H21        38:02    2:25    4:14    9:26   10:40   14:05   17:43   24:09   26:02   27:55   29:18   31:16   33:23   36:18   37:05 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:25    1:49    5:12    1:14    3:25    3:38    6:26    1:53    1:53    1:23    1:58    2:07    2:55    0:47 
                                                    37:48   38:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:14                                                                                                 
    8   2803 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic  H35        38:09    2:30    8:36   13:26   14:31   17:16   21:17   27:05   29:00   30:54   32:11   33:54   34:30   36:36   37:16 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        2:30    6:06    4:50    1:05    2:45    4:01    5:48    1:55    1:54    1:17    1:43    0:36    2:06    0:40 
                                                    37:55   38:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:14                                                                                                 
    9   2694 POULAIN, Antoine    H35        38:52    2:21    3:35    8:51   10:34   13:41   18:09   24:05   28:18   30:10   31:40   33:46   34:30   37:16   37:57 
             6804AL COColmar                         2:21    1:14    5:16    1:43    3:07    4:28    5:56    4:13    1:52    1:30    2:06    0:44    2:46    0:41 
                                                    38:38   38:52                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:14                                                                                                 
   10   2386 BARLET, Cedric      H21        39:45    2:56    4:16    9:51   11:11   14:11   18:08   24:39   27:22   29:57   31:42   34:00   34:44   38:01   38:50 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      2:56    1:20    5:35    1:20    3:00    3:57    6:31    2:43    2:35    1:45    2:18    0:44    3:17    0:49 
                                                    39:32   39:45                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:13                                                                                                 
   11   2180 FAVRE, Jrme       H21        40:20    2:28    3:55   10:27   11:39   14:15   17:07   23:13   25:13   30:31   31:45   33:50   34:23   38:35   39:24 
             3913FC O'JURA                           2:28    1:27    6:32    1:12    2:36    2:52    6:06    2:00    5:18    1:14    2:05    0:33    4:12    0:49 
                                                    40:10   40:20                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:10                                                                                                 
   12   2167 FENEUIL, Joseph     H21        40:36    5:26    6:38   11:51   13:02   15:36   18:58   25:16   28:20   30:28   31:53   33:41   34:39   38:53   39:44 
             3502BR CRCO                             5:26    1:12    5:13    1:11    2:34    3:22    6:18    3:04    2:08    1:25    1:48    0:58    4:14    0:51 
                                                    40:23   40:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:13                                                                                                 
   13   2722 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas   H35        42:13    2:25    3:47    8:52    9:48   12:26   17:45   24:42   27:35   34:47   36:05   37:35   38:32   40:42   41:21 
             4203RA OE42                             2:25    1:22    5:05    0:56    2:38    5:19    6:57    2:53    7:12    1:18    1:30    0:57    2:10    0:39 
                                                    42:00   42:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:13                                                                                                 
   14   2042 BOTHOREL, Pierre    H21        42:20    2:40    3:59   13:16   14:26   18:05   22:18   29:13   31:36   33:34   35:07   37:21   38:03   40:43   41:28 
             9105IF COLE                             2:40    1:19    9:17    1:10    3:39    4:13    6:55    2:23    1:58    1:33    2:14    0:42    2:40    0:45 
                                                    42:06   42:20            9:45                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:14             *37                                                                                 
   15   2663 JOURDAT, Olivier    H21        42:27    2:25    3:59   10:39   11:54   15:00   18:31   24:54   29:01   32:48   33:55   36:11   37:20   40:42   41:30 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:25    1:34    6:40    1:15    3:06    3:31    6:23    4:07    3:47    1:07    2:16    1:09    3:22    0:48 
                                                    42:12   42:27                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:15                                                                                                 
   16   2993 DE NEYER, Gilles    H21        42:42    2:28    3:51    8:15    9:24   12:33   15:10   21:15   27:55   30:56   32:22   34:31   35:19   40:45   41:40 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:28    1:23    4:24    1:09    3:09    2:37    6:05    6:40    3:01    1:26    2:09    0:48    5:26    0:55 
                                                    42:26   42:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:16                                                                                                 
   17   2793 IGLESIAS, Urtzi     H21        43:04    2:45    4:16   10:48   12:09   15:18   20:08   27:20   29:49   32:12   34:02   36:28   38:00   41:02   42:01 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:45    1:31    6:32    1:21    3:09    4:50    7:12    2:29    2:23    1:50    2:26    1:32    3:02    0:59 
                                                    42:47   43:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:17                                                                                                 
   18   2536 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierr H35        43:14    3:01    4:27   11:42   12:59   15:49   18:45   28:58   31:04   33:45   35:21   37:46   38:33   41:08   42:01 
             7807IF GO78                             3:01    1:26    7:15    1:17    2:50    2:56   10:13    2:06    2:41    1:36    2:25    0:47    2:35    0:53 
                                                    42:59   43:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:15                                                                                                 
   19   2790 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzagu H35        43:15    3:10    4:55   11:15   12:38   17:18   21:33   29:28   32:22   34:42   36:00   38:01   38:42   41:35   42:24 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          3:10    1:45    6:20    1:23    4:40    4:15    7:55    2:54    2:20    1:18    2:01    0:41    2:53    0:49 
                                                    43:01   43:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:37    0:14                                                                                                 
   20   2266 GRIMAULT, Freddy    H35        43:25    2:54    4:49   10:58   12:33   16:05   20:10   27:52   31:15   34:02   35:30   37:53   38:43   41:41   42:26 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      2:54    1:55    6:09    1:35    3:32    4:05    7:42    3:23    2:47    1:28    2:23    0:50    2:58    0:45 
                                                    43:10   43:25                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:15                                                                                                 
   21   2522 BLOT, Gregory       H21        43:47    2:46    4:07   10:27   11:54   15:28   20:34   27:16   31:05   33:47   35:14   37:19   39:29   41:59   42:50 
             7807IF GO78                             2:46    1:21    6:20    1:27    3:34    5:06    6:42    3:49    2:42    1:27    2:05    2:10    2:30    0:51 
                                                    43:33   43:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:14                                                                                                 
   22   2894 LAFARGE, Alexandre  H21        43:53    2:31    4:26   11:15   12:28   15:36   19:03   26:51   32:50   35:52   37:02   39:00   39:49   42:15   42:59 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         2:31    1:55    6:49    1:13    3:08    3:27    7:48    5:59    3:02    1:10    1:58    0:49    2:26    0:44 
                                                    43:39   43:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:14                                                                                                 
   23   2912 THOMASSIN, Fabrice  H35        43:56    2:51    7:55   12:54   13:59   18:25   21:30   28:18   30:27   33:22   34:57   37:25   38:46   41:53   42:49 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       2:51    5:04    4:59    1:05    4:26    3:05    6:48    2:09    2:55    1:35    2:28    1:21    3:07    0:56 
                                                    43:40   43:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:16                                                                                                 
   24   2948 VAUCHER, Jeremy     H21        44:10    2:47    5:13   10:17   11:45   16:03   21:41   27:09   29:34   34:29   35:35   37:23   39:13   42:27   43:16 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:47    2:26    5:04    1:28    4:18    5:38    5:28    2:25    4:55    1:06    1:48    1:50    3:14    0:49 
                                                    43:58   44:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:12                                                                                                 
   25   2060 QUINQUENEL, Herve   H21        44:17    2:53    4:31   10:33   12:32   15:38   21:04   28:18   30:43   33:19   35:18   37:34   38:21   42:14   43:10 
             9404IF AS IGN                           2:53    1:38    6:02    1:59    3:06    5:26    7:14    2:25    2:36    1:59    2:16    0:47    3:53    0:56 
                                                    44:00   44:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:17                                                                                                 
   26   2491 FLECK, Frederick    H35        44:35    3:13    5:10   11:54   13:46   17:57   20:59   29:50   32:09   36:35   37:55   39:51   40:29   42:49   43:35 
             2517FC OTB                              3:13    1:57    6:44    1:52    4:11    3:02    8:51    2:19    4:26    1:20    1:56    0:38    2:20    0:46 
                                                    44:19   44:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:16                                                                                                 
   27   2645 CHASLOT-DENIZE, Ced H35        44:56    2:44    4:26    9:15   10:28   13:19   16:47   25:00   33:04   35:25   37:31   39:47   40:33   43:03   43:53 
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:44    1:42    4:49    1:13    2:51    3:28    8:13    8:04    2:21    2:06    2:16    0:46    2:30    0:50 
                                                    44:39   44:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:17                                                                                                 
   28   2574 NARCIS, Pou         H21        45:11    2:44    4:12   14:29   15:59   19:04   23:37   31:14   34:33   36:26   37:53   39:56   40:46   43:28   44:16 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:44    1:28   10:17    1:30    3:05    4:33    7:37    3:19    1:53    1:27    2:03    0:50    2:42    0:48 
                                                    44:56   45:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:15                                                                                                 
   29   2456 MARQUE, Frederic    H21        45:28    2:41    4:00   10:19   11:34   14:44   18:28   24:40   30:07   32:38   37:42   39:32   40:22   43:51   44:37 
             6707AL ASOPE                            2:41    1:19    6:19    1:15    3:10    3:44    6:12    5:27    2:31    5:04    1:50    0:50    3:29    0:46 
                                                    45:16   45:28                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:12                                                                                                 
   30   2409 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried H21        45:36    2:48    4:39   15:28   16:36   19:23   24:34   31:36   34:00   36:30   38:11   39:49   40:32   44:02   44:49 
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:48    1:51   10:49    1:08    2:47    5:11    7:02    2:24    2:30    1:41    1:38    0:43    3:30    0:47 
                                                    45:23   45:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:34    0:13                                                                                                 
   31   2153 LARUE, Fabien       H35        45:58    3:08    4:22   10:34   11:37   14:50   19:02   25:35   27:24   38:31   39:43   41:27   42:02   44:16   44:59 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:08    1:14    6:12    1:03    3:13    4:12    6:33    1:49   11:07    1:12    1:44    0:35    2:14    0:43 
                                                    45:42   45:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:16                                                                                                 
   32   2726 MOREL, Laurent      H35        45:59    3:09    5:04   11:18   12:36   15:50   19:45   30:10   32:53   35:02   36:40   39:35   40:22   44:02   44:57 
             4203RA OE42                             3:09    1:55    6:14    1:18    3:14    3:55   10:25    2:43    2:09    1:38    2:55    0:47    3:40    0:55 
                                                    45:45   45:59                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:14                                                                                                 
   33   2692 MOLL, David         H35        46:16    3:54    6:08   13:22   15:12   19:27   22:38   30:17   33:19   36:02   37:43   39:48   41:23   44:29   45:17 
             6804AL COColmar                         3:54    2:14    7:14    1:50    4:15    3:11    7:39    3:02    2:43    1:41    2:05    1:35    3:06    0:48 
                                                    45:57   46:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:19                                                                                                 
   34   2813 MASSOT, Bertrand    H35        46:17    2:51    4:34   12:32   14:39   17:49   21:41   29:07   32:13   37:18   38:48   41:08   41:53   44:27   45:19 
             0404PR Balise 04                        2:51    1:43    7:58    2:07    3:10    3:52    7:26    3:06    5:05    1:30    2:20    0:45    2:34    0:52 
                                                    46:03   46:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:14                                                                                                 
   35   2444 RENAULT, Alexandre  H35        46:37    2:48    4:32   12:22   13:34   18:14   22:09   31:01   33:20   37:22   38:55   40:57   41:44   44:46   45:30 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        2:48    1:44    7:50    1:12    4:40    3:55    8:52    2:19    4:02    1:33    2:02    0:47    3:02    0:44 
                                                    46:10   46:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:27                                                                                                 
   36   2483 VINCENT, Sbastien  H21        46:40    2:35    4:23   12:00   13:39   16:58   21:32   28:39   31:11   33:19   36:36   39:12   39:53   44:41   45:31 
             8311AZ POLES                            2:35    1:48    7:37    1:39    3:19    4:34    7:07    2:32    2:08    3:17    2:36    0:41    4:48    0:50 
                                                    46:22   46:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:18                                                                                                 
   37   2238 MOREL, Franck       H35        46:53    2:57    6:58   14:00   15:41   19:20   24:17   31:15   34:48   37:31   39:10   41:20   42:09   45:12   45:59 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:57    4:01    7:02    1:41    3:39    4:57    6:58    3:33    2:43    1:39    2:10    0:49    3:03    0:47 
                                                    46:38   46:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:15                                                                                                 
   38   2496 VIEL, Brieuc        H21        47:09    2:31    3:50   10:59   12:22   16:37   20:49   28:21   30:31   36:21   37:56   40:09   40:54   45:24   46:17 
             2517FC OTB                              2:31    1:19    7:09    1:23    4:15    4:12    7:32    2:10    5:50    1:35    2:13    0:45    4:30    0:53 
                                                    46:58   47:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:11                                                                                                 
   39   2744 DECHAVANNE, Laurent H21        47:49    4:58    6:09   11:07   12:18   14:54   22:34   30:16   32:46   36:24   37:55   40:22   42:18   45:55   46:46 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:58    1:11    4:58    1:11    2:36    7:40    7:42    2:30    3:38    1:31    2:27    1:56    3:37    0:51 
                                                    47:32   47:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:17                                                                                                 
   40   2225 DEPRET, Thomas      H20        48:06    2:35    4:06    9:21   10:57   17:22   25:06   31:58   35:13   37:07   38:34   40:49   41:33   46:32   47:17 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:35    1:31    5:15    1:36    6:25    7:44    6:52    3:15    1:54    1:27    2:15    0:44    4:59    0:45 
                                                    47:55   48:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:11                                                                                                 
   41   2421 FRAYSSINET, Laurent H21        48:21    2:54    4:25   11:14   12:26   15:48   19:12   30:36   34:20   36:53   38:33   40:55   42:00   46:29   47:25 
             8104MP AOC                              2:54    1:31    6:49    1:12    3:22    3:24   11:24    3:44    2:33    1:40    2:22    1:05    4:29    0:56 
                                                    48:06   48:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:15                                                                                                 
   42   2795 ORMAZA, Sabin       H21        49:08    2:51    5:23   13:45   15:42   19:34   25:11   32:06   35:18   37:31   39:21   41:36   42:17   47:21   48:12 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:51    2:32    8:22    1:57    3:52    5:37    6:55    3:12    2:13    1:50    2:15    0:41    5:04    0:51 
                                                    48:55   49:08                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:13                                                                                                 
   43   2849 GAIRE, Guillaume    H21        49:11    3:11    5:07   11:36   13:24   17:05   20:37   28:59   31:33   35:52   37:40   40:02   41:02   47:23   48:18 
             2605RA VSO                              3:11    1:56    6:29    1:48    3:41    3:32    8:22    2:34    4:19    1:48    2:22    1:00    6:21    0:55 
                                                    48:57   49:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:14                                                                                                 
   44   2662 CHOMETTE, Vincent   H21        49:17    9:29   11:01   18:02   19:19   22:32   27:37   34:25   37:11   39:37   41:39   44:00   44:43   47:23   48:19 
             4201RA NOSE                             9:29    1:32    7:01    1:17    3:13    5:05    6:48    2:46    2:26    2:02    2:21    0:43    2:40    0:56 
                                                    49:04   49:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:13                                                                                                 
   44   2897 ARNAULT, Louis Mari H35        49:17    3:37    7:32   15:03   17:04   23:04   28:10   35:31   38:20   40:48   42:07   44:05   44:46   47:34   48:25 
             7901PC CRENSOA                          3:37    3:55    7:31    2:01    6:00    5:06    7:21    2:49    2:28    1:19    1:58    0:41    2:48    0:51 
                                                    49:03   49:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:14                                                                                                 
   46   2275 WOUTERS, Denis      H21        49:47    2:59    4:37   13:16   14:27   17:57   24:26   31:02   33:43   39:28   40:55   43:08   44:23   47:50   48:43 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           2:59    1:38    8:39    1:11    3:30    6:29    6:36    2:41    5:45    1:27    2:13    1:15    3:27    0:53 
                                                    49:36   49:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:11                                                                                                 
   47   2389 GOUTAUDIER, Christo H35        49:53    8:53   10:39   18:00   19:16   22:21   26:10   33:03   35:55   40:42   42:09   44:17   44:59   48:00   48:48 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      8:53    1:46    7:21    1:16    3:05    3:49    6:53    2:52    4:47    1:27    2:08    0:42    3:01    0:48 
                                                    49:36   49:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:17                                                                                                 
   48   2543 VERMEERSCH, Thierry H21        49:54    4:30    7:03   13:51   15:30   19:15   23:29   31:12   36:35   40:22   41:58   44:21   45:08   47:54   48:48 
             7807IF GO78                             4:30    2:33    6:48    1:39    3:45    4:14    7:43    5:23    3:47    1:36    2:23    0:47    2:46    0:54 
                                                    49:36   49:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:18                                                                                                 
   49   2345 BAUDRIT, Eric       H35        50:33    3:12    7:49   14:16   15:59   19:47   25:02   33:24   35:41   38:55   40:55   43:32   44:21   48:29   49:32 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:12    4:37    6:27    1:43    3:48    5:15    8:22    2:17    3:14    2:00    2:37    0:49    4:08    1:03 
                                                    50:20   50:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:13                                                                                                 
   50   2639 FENEUIL, Florent    H20        50:58    3:06    5:22   13:35   15:13   18:58   23:05   31:55   35:04   37:57   39:56   42:52   44:10   48:51   49:59 
             8106MP RESSORT                          3:06    2:16    8:13    1:38    3:45    4:07    8:50    3:09    2:53    1:59    2:56    1:18    4:41    1:08 
                                                    50:46   50:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:12                                                                                                 
   51   2655 KEREVER, Yvan       H35        51:10    3:11    6:28   12:39   13:57   21:15   26:08   33:51   37:37   40:49   42:37   45:14   46:09   49:09   50:08 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:11    3:17    6:11    1:18    7:18    4:53    7:43    3:46    3:12    1:48    2:37    0:55    3:00    0:59 
                                                    50:54   51:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:16                                                                                                 
   52   2763 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benj H21        51:32    3:07    5:15   12:24   13:52   17:45   26:10   33:55   37:17   39:36   41:40   44:26   45:15   49:26   50:23 
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:07    2:08    7:09    1:28    3:53    8:25    7:45    3:22    2:19    2:04    2:46    0:49    4:11    0:57 
                                                    51:16   51:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:16                                                                                                 
   53   2493 LANNEZVAL, Yann     H35        52:30    3:00    5:24   13:34   15:03   20:19   25:06   33:04   35:10   40:49   42:16   44:02   44:44   50:53   51:38 
             2517FC OTB                              3:00    2:24    8:10    1:29    5:16    4:47    7:58    2:06    5:39    1:27    1:46    0:42    6:09    0:45 
                                                    52:16   52:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:14                                                                                                 
   54   2792 ROCHE, Nicolas      H35        52:32    2:59    5:08   13:09   14:17   17:33   20:23   27:23   35:40   40:07   42:03   44:23   47:46   50:44   51:35 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          2:59    2:09    8:01    1:08    3:16    2:50    7:00    8:17    4:27    1:56    2:20    3:23    2:58    0:51 
                                                    52:18   52:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:14                                                                                                 
   55   2877 DROGOUL, Matthieu   H21        52:35    3:12    5:01   15:33   16:57   21:53   25:44   36:03   38:26   41:53   43:43   46:03   47:10   50:45   51:40 
             6205NO O                               3:12    1:49   10:32    1:24    4:56    3:51   10:19    2:23    3:27    1:50    2:20    1:07    3:35    0:55 
                                                    52:22   52:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:13                                                                                                 
   56   2379 MICHON, Francois    H20        53:11    3:09    5:07   12:56   14:40   18:57   23:13   31:39   34:46   40:23   42:00   44:36   47:54   51:03   52:09 
             2104BO VOR                              3:09    1:58    7:49    1:44    4:17    4:16    8:26    3:07    5:37    1:37    2:36    3:18    3:09    1:06 
                                                    52:58   53:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:13                                                                                                 
   57   2285 PETIT, Pierrick     H21        53:13    3:59    7:32   15:19   16:38   20:44   24:36   34:42   38:18   40:52   42:42   45:09   45:56   51:22   52:14 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      3:59    3:33    7:47    1:19    4:06    3:52   10:06    3:36    2:34    1:50    2:27    0:47    5:26    0:52 
                                                    52:57   53:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:16                                                                                                 
   58   2572 MARC, Amat          H21        53:14    3:12    4:48   19:28   20:46   24:07   29:08   39:22   42:12   44:36   45:58   47:44   48:30   51:08   52:07 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:12    1:36   14:40    1:18    3:21    5:01   10:14    2:50    2:24    1:22    1:46    0:46    2:38    0:59 
                                                    53:00   53:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:14                                                                                                 
   59   2101 UTARD, Gael         H21        53:27    3:39    5:48   14:35   16:16   20:03   26:39   34:14   37:19   41:09   43:11   45:45   46:41   51:26   52:21 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:39    2:09    8:47    1:41    3:47    6:36    7:35    3:05    3:50    2:02    2:34    0:56    4:45    0:55 
                                                    53:11   53:27                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:16                                                                                                 
   60   2660 MESPLEDE, Jrome    H21        53:51    3:38    6:05   12:38   14:40   17:44   23:12   31:20   35:11   39:09   40:45   42:59   46:41   52:13   52:58 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          3:38    2:27    6:33    2:02    3:04    5:28    8:08    3:51    3:58    1:36    2:14    3:42    5:32    0:45 
                                                    53:39   53:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:12                                                                                                 
   61   2336 SCIORA, Pierre      H21        54:36    3:23    8:44   16:57   18:44   22:37   28:15   37:04   40:27   42:59   45:10   47:44   48:34   52:26   53:23 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        3:23    5:21    8:13    1:47    3:53    5:38    8:49    3:23    2:32    2:11    2:34    0:50    3:52    0:57 
                                                    54:17   54:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:19                                                                                                 
   62   2432 BERRARD, Philippe   H35        54:54    3:19    7:53   14:43   16:05   24:40   29:00   36:35   39:59   43:13   44:43   47:18   48:33   52:48   53:47 
             2607RA CO2                              3:19    4:34    6:50    1:22    8:35    4:20    7:35    3:24    3:14    1:30    2:35    1:15    4:15    0:59 
                                                    54:38   54:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:16                                                                                                 
   63   2580 RAVENET, Eric       H35        55:31    6:28    8:20   17:09   18:50   23:17   31:18   38:34   41:28   43:58   45:54   48:43   49:29   53:28   54:27 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     6:28    1:52    8:49    1:41    4:27    8:01    7:16    2:54    2:30    1:56    2:49    0:46    3:59    0:59 
                                                    55:17   55:31                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:14                                                                                                 
   64   2427 TARDY, Olivier      H21        56:12    3:20    5:14   11:44   13:20   17:40   22:22   39:47   42:25   44:51   46:33   49:02   49:49   54:18   55:14 
             4403PL NAO                              3:20    1:54    6:30    1:36    4:20    4:42   17:25    2:38    2:26    1:42    2:29    0:47    4:29    0:56 
                                                    55:56   56:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:16                                                                                                 
   65   2109 CAROULLE, Yannick   H35        56:13    3:30    6:59   17:19   18:50   23:25   33:13   40:26   43:14   45:47   47:34   49:48   50:33   54:30   55:20 
             6208NO BA                               3:30    3:29   10:20    1:31    4:35    9:48    7:13    2:48    2:33    1:47    2:14    0:45    3:57    0:50 
                                                    56:00   56:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:13                                                                                                 
   66   2108 BRUNO, Olivier      H35        56:54    2:58    6:32   11:29   12:32   15:51   20:24   26:53   39:47   43:44   45:01   46:52   49:16   54:25   55:56 
             6208NO BA                               2:58    3:34    4:57    1:03    3:19    4:33    6:29   12:54    3:57    1:17    1:51    2:24    5:09    1:31 
                                                    56:42   56:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:12                                                                                                 
   67   2270 MONTAGARD, Frederic H35        57:10    3:12    4:54   13:26   19:42   23:58   29:08   38:12   41:43   44:33   46:38   49:47   50:45   54:39   55:49 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           3:12    1:42    8:32    6:16    4:16    5:10    9:04    3:31    2:50    2:05    3:09    0:58    3:54    1:10 
                                                    56:51   57:10                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:19                                                                                                 
   67   2463 DAURIAC, Philippe   H35        57:10    3:28    5:35   15:50   17:28   21:21   25:32   40:40   43:23   46:55   48:53   51:12   52:04   55:11   56:14 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     3:28    2:07   10:15    1:38    3:53    4:11   15:08    2:43    3:32    1:58    2:19    0:52    3:07    1:03 
                                                    56:57   57:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:13                                                                                                 
   69   2024 POUPARD, Stephane   H21        57:47    4:00   11:47   21:03   22:22   25:56   31:50   39:23   42:28   45:08   47:09   49:51   50:37   55:58   56:48 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         4:00    7:47    9:16    1:19    3:34    5:54    7:33    3:05    2:40    2:01    2:42    0:46    5:21    0:50 
                                                    57:34   57:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:13                                                                                                 
   70   2006 LAURENT, Michel     H35        58:10    7:40    8:48   15:08   17:41   21:20   25:54   35:49   42:10   47:31   49:25   52:12   53:06   56:15   57:08 
             6408AQ COOL                             7:40    1:08    6:20    2:33    3:39    4:34    9:55    6:21    5:21    1:54    2:47    0:54    3:09    0:53 
                                                    57:55   58:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:15                                                                                                 
   71   2538 MORAND, Jean-philip H35        58:26    3:47    5:43   14:00   15:38   24:07   31:25   45:06   47:10   50:09   51:47   53:33   54:18   56:40   57:26 
             7807IF GO78                             3:47    1:56    8:17    1:38    8:29    7:18   13:41    2:04    2:59    1:38    1:46    0:45    2:22    0:46 
                                                    58:10   58:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:16                                                                                                 
   72   2141 ELIAS, Frdric     H35        59:09    4:50    7:56   21:54   24:43   30:12   34:14   42:40   46:12   48:22   50:04   52:29   53:49   57:14   58:07 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:50    3:06   13:58    2:49    5:29    4:02    8:26    3:32    2:10    1:42    2:25    1:20    3:25    0:53 
                                                    58:55   59:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:14                                                                                                 
   73   2356 SARRAU, Vincent     H21        59:43    2:59    5:33   12:02   14:35   18:37   28:33   37:08   41:08   44:56   46:30   48:46   52:35   57:53   58:43 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          2:59    2:34    6:29    2:33    4:02    9:56    8:35    4:00    3:48    1:34    2:16    3:49    5:18    0:50 
                                                    59:28   59:43                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:15                                                                                                 
   74   3704 CARRERE, Bertrand   H21        59:48    4:45    8:12   23:52   26:19   30:05   35:02   44:11   47:05   50:10   51:47   54:08   54:52   57:44   58:38 
             3319AQ SMOG                             4:45    3:27   15:40    2:27    3:46    4:57    9:09    2:54    3:05    1:37    2:21    0:44    2:52    0:54 
                                                    59:31   59:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:17                                                                                                 
   75   2442 MORVAN, Franois    H20      1:00:52    3:19    4:57   11:03   12:34   21:50   25:28   34:50   37:19   42:25   44:54   47:21   54:09   58:50   59:44 
             2906BR BO                               3:19    1:38    6:06    1:31    9:16    3:38    9:22    2:29    5:06    2:29    2:27    6:48    4:41    0:54 
                                                  1:00:35 1:00:52                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:17                                                                                                 
   75   2889 BERGER-SABBATEL, Lu H20      1:00:52    3:42   10:43   18:27   19:58   23:57   29:09   37:46   41:28   44:36   46:50   49:13   50:40   58:53   59:51 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         3:42    7:01    7:44    1:31    3:59    5:12    8:37    3:42    3:08    2:14    2:23    1:27    8:13    0:58 
                                                  1:00:41 1:00:52                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:11                                                                                                 
   77   2956 DECOSSE, Benoit     H21      1:01:21    4:04    6:10   16:29   18:52   23:02   28:17   36:41   40:54   47:58   50:03   53:28   54:49   59:22 1:00:22 
             2704NM COBS                             4:04    2:06   10:19    2:23    4:10    5:15    8:24    4:13    7:04    2:05    3:25    1:21    4:33    1:00 
                                                  1:01:07 1:01:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:14                                                                                                 
   78   2398 SCHIFANO, Philippe  H35      1:01:33    3:51    6:12   15:07   17:38   22:01   26:29   43:40   47:17   49:50   51:46   54:56   55:57   59:28 1:00:25 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      3:51    2:21    8:55    2:31    4:23    4:28   17:11    3:37    2:33    1:56    3:10    1:01    3:31    0:57 
                                                  1:01:18 1:01:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:15                                                                                                 
   79   2771 BAILLET, Regis      H35      1:01:53    3:28    6:14   15:34   17:44   27:00   31:51   43:38   48:01   51:05   52:59   55:45   56:42   59:53 1:00:47 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:28    2:46    9:20    2:10    9:16    4:51   11:47    4:23    3:04    1:54    2:46    0:57    3:11    0:54 
                                                  1:01:37 1:01:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:16                                                                                                 
   80   2123 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud  H35      1:02:47    3:55    5:25   11:59   13:39   17:45   35:26   44:56   47:43   50:37   53:21   56:13   57:05 1:00:40 1:01:40 
             6208NO BA                               3:55    1:30    6:34    1:40    4:06   17:41    9:30    2:47    2:54    2:44    2:52    0:52    3:35    1:00 
                                                  1:02:34 1:02:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:13                                                                                                 
   81   2886 POIRSON, Gatan     H21      1:03:14    3:48    5:21   11:42   13:16   16:13   20:32   47:24   50:26   52:44   54:17   56:39   57:23 1:01:19 1:02:15 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         3:48    1:33    6:21    1:34    2:57    4:19   26:52    3:02    2:18    1:33    2:22    0:44    3:56    0:56 
                                                  1:03:00 1:03:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:14                                                                                                 
   82   2226 FONTAINE, Thibault  H21      1:03:25    3:33    6:09   15:37   17:17   21:41   30:57   40:52   45:56   49:04   51:10   54:33   56:27 1:01:31 1:02:25 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:33    2:36    9:28    1:40    4:24    9:16    9:55    5:04    3:08    2:06    3:23    1:54    5:04    0:54 
                                                  1:03:10 1:03:25                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:15                                                                                                 
   83   2611 VALENTIN, Denis     H35      1:03:33    2:56    4:37   15:04   16:16   23:08   30:49   38:48   43:25   50:17   52:13   54:25   57:24 1:01:27 1:02:41 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:56    1:41   10:27    1:12    6:52    7:41    7:59    4:37    6:52    1:56    2:12    2:59    4:03    1:14 
                                                  1:03:22 1:03:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:11                                                                                                 
   84   2078 MOUTEL, Mathieu     H21      1:04:30    3:28    6:16   20:03   21:56   27:46   33:12   42:23   49:14   51:40   53:51   56:42   57:36 1:02:30 1:03:22 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:28    2:48   13:47    1:53    5:50    5:26    9:11    6:51    2:26    2:11    2:51    0:54    4:54    0:52 
                                                  1:04:14 1:04:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:16                                                                                                 
   85   2311 MACLE, Bruno        H21      1:04:37    2:51    4:37   11:37   13:03   25:56   33:25   46:26   50:26   53:45   55:26   58:11   59:29 1:02:35 1:03:31 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:51    1:46    7:00    1:26   12:53    7:29   13:01    4:00    3:19    1:41    2:45    1:18    3:06    0:56 
                                                  1:04:19 1:04:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:18                                                                                                 
   86   2166 BLAISE, Sylvain     H35      1:04:54   10:58   12:42   22:19   24:00   29:14   34:07   44:25   47:32   51:23   53:54   57:00   57:55 1:02:45 1:03:45 
             3502BR CRCO                            10:58    1:44    9:37    1:41    5:14    4:53   10:18    3:07    3:51    2:31    3:06    0:55    4:50    1:00 
                                                  1:04:39 1:04:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:15                                                                                                 
   87   2053 YVE, Thomas         H21      1:05:55    3:29    5:34   12:27   14:06   18:49   32:20   42:28   46:19   49:51   53:10   55:57   57:35 1:03:19 1:04:26 
             9105IF COLE                             3:29    2:05    6:53    1:39    4:43   13:31   10:08    3:51    3:32    3:19    2:47    1:38    5:44    1:07 
                                                  1:05:33 1:05:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    0:22                                                                                                 
   88   2800 CORBIN, Gil         H35      1:06:36    3:27    5:02   13:44   15:15   20:29   25:00   53:12   55:13   58:05   59:39 1:01:31 1:02:23 1:04:55 1:05:37 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        3:27    1:35    8:42    1:31    5:14    4:31   28:12    2:01    2:52    1:34    1:52    0:52    2:32    0:42 
                                                  1:06:20 1:06:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:16                                                                                                 
   89   2960 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon    H21      1:06:52   10:02   15:51   22:28   29:52   34:08   38:34   45:50   48:50   53:49   55:58   58:21 1:01:53 1:04:56 1:05:50 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    10:02    5:49    6:37    7:24    4:16    4:26    7:16    3:00    4:59    2:09    2:23    3:32    3:03    0:54 
                                                  1:06:35 1:06:52                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:17                                                                                                 
   90   2486 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus H21      1:08:06    3:32    5:31   15:24   16:58   21:00   26:24   44:42   53:28   56:39   59:11 1:01:52 1:02:35 1:06:01 1:07:01 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:32    1:59    9:53    1:34    4:02    5:24   18:18    8:46    3:11    2:32    2:41    0:43    3:26    1:00 
                                                  1:07:50 1:08:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:16                                                                                                 
   91   2735 BAS, Aurelien       H21      1:09:56    3:21    5:21   12:07   13:24   16:30   20:22   50:30   57:24 1:00:12 1:02:03 1:04:07 1:04:53 1:08:17 1:09:02 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:21    2:00    6:46    1:17    3:06    3:52   30:08    6:54    2:48    1:51    2:04    0:46    3:24    0:45 
                                                  1:09:42 1:09:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:14                                                                                                 
   92   2011 CHEVALIER, Cdric   H21      1:10:25    4:07    6:52   17:39   20:35   26:29   31:24   43:10   53:45   57:33   59:50 1:03:05 1:04:18 1:08:17 1:09:22 
             8702LI CSAGL                            4:07    2:45   10:47    2:56    5:54    4:55   11:46   10:35    3:48    2:17    3:15    1:13    3:59    1:05 
                                                  1:10:11 1:10:25                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:14                                                                                                 
   93   2222 BUCKMAN, Franck     H35      1:10:38    4:23    6:06   14:40   16:50   30:23   42:38   52:26   57:51 1:00:26 1:02:35 1:04:56 1:05:55 1:08:49 1:09:37 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:23    1:43    8:34    2:10   13:33   12:15    9:48    5:25    2:35    2:09    2:21    0:59    2:54    0:48 
                                                  1:10:22 1:10:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:16                                                                                                 
   94   2484 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, H21      1:12:04    3:36    5:30   19:10   20:51   26:18   32:29   50:38   54:03 1:01:17 1:03:17 1:05:46 1:06:50 1:09:57 1:10:59 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:36    1:54   13:40    1:41    5:27    6:11   18:09    3:25    7:14    2:00    2:29    1:04    3:07    1:02 
                                                  1:11:47 1:12:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:17                                                                                                 
   95   2337 THOPART, David      H35      1:12:38    3:33    5:39   17:06   20:07   26:45   33:11   43:58   48:45 1:00:59 1:02:46 1:05:41 1:06:46 1:10:19 1:11:23 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        3:33    2:06   11:27    3:01    6:38    6:26   10:47    4:47   12:14    1:47    2:55    1:05    3:33    1:04 
                                                  1:12:21 1:12:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:17                                                                                                 
   96   2636 ROUX, Jean Philippe H35      1:13:13    7:31   10:04   18:15   19:39   23:36   29:11   56:44   59:47 1:02:28 1:04:23 1:06:56 1:07:53 1:10:57 1:12:04 
             3811RA GUC-CO                           7:31    2:33    8:11    1:24    3:57    5:35   27:33    3:03    2:41    1:55    2:33    0:57    3:04    1:07 
                                                  1:12:52 1:13:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:21                                                                                                 
   97   2395 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich   H21      1:13:52    7:12    8:35   26:53   28:43   33:17   39:08   48:33   53:54 1:02:04 1:03:55 1:07:02 1:07:49 1:11:45 1:12:39 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      7:12    1:23   18:18    1:50    4:34    5:51    9:25    5:21    8:10    1:51    3:07    0:47    3:56    0:54 
                                                  1:13:33 1:13:52                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:19                                                                                                 
   98   2092 FALALA, Laurent     H35      1:13:53    3:12    5:21   26:47   28:46   35:09   39:49   48:20   59:19 1:01:53 1:03:47 1:06:06 1:06:59 1:11:40 1:12:41 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:12    2:09   21:26    1:59    6:23    4:40    8:31   10:59    2:34    1:54    2:19    0:53    4:41    1:01 
                                                  1:13:41 1:13:53                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:12                                                                                                 
   99   2434 SAILLARD, Bastien   H21      1:15:12    5:03    7:29   16:15   18:14   29:05   36:05   46:29   51:33   56:54   59:28 1:02:25 1:03:22 1:12:47 1:14:18 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:03    2:26    8:46    1:59   10:51    7:00   10:24    5:04    5:21    2:34    2:57    0:57    9:25    1:31 
                                                  1:14:58 1:15:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:14                                                                                                 
  100   2532 HELLE, Stphane     H21      1:17:19    3:23    5:51   15:40   27:08   32:16   37:39   55:11   57:24 1:02:44 1:04:21 1:06:52 1:07:43 1:15:33 1:16:24 
             7807IF GO78                             3:23    2:28    9:49   11:28    5:08    5:23   17:32    2:13    5:20    1:37    2:31    0:51    7:50    0:51 
                                                  1:17:04 1:17:19                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:15                                                                                                 
  101   2485 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pabl H21      1:18:03    9:33   11:57   22:55   25:32   30:29   38:40   51:05   56:18 1:00:17 1:02:58 1:06:43 1:10:20 1:15:49 1:16:58 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     9:33    2:24   10:58    2:37    4:57    8:11   12:25    5:13    3:59    2:41    3:45    3:37    5:29    1:09 
                                                  1:17:44 1:18:03                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:19                                                                                                 
  102   2279 WU, Thierry         H35      1:18:50    7:55    9:47   18:11   21:06   26:53   35:49   47:23   53:12 1:08:24 1:10:16 1:12:53 1:13:38 1:17:06 1:17:56 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           7:55    1:52    8:24    2:55    5:47    8:56   11:34    5:49   15:12    1:52    2:37    0:45    3:28    0:50 
                                                  1:18:35 1:18:50                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:15                                                                                                 
  103   2531 GUESDON, Maxime     H21      1:19:30   13:37   15:05   33:53   35:27   39:39   45:00   54:38   59:47 1:08:13 1:09:54 1:12:51 1:13:45 1:17:28 1:18:34 
             7807IF GO78                            13:37    1:28   18:48    1:34    4:12    5:21    9:38    5:09    8:26    1:41    2:57    0:54    3:43    1:06 
                                                  1:19:17 1:19:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:13                                                                                                 
  104   2838 ROBERT, Matthieu    H21      1:22:39    2:54    8:27   19:27   20:47   26:42   34:17 1:02:09 1:08:04 1:11:21 1:13:27 1:15:54 1:16:37 1:19:48 1:21:31 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        2:54    5:33   11:00    1:20    5:55    7:35   27:52    5:55    3:17    2:06    2:27    0:43    3:11    1:43 
                                                  1:22:19 1:22:39                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:20                                                                                                 
  105   2481 HOCHART, Alexis     H20      1:22:41    6:02    9:48   18:37   22:57   30:18   40:02   57:58 1:02:31 1:06:04 1:08:45 1:12:00 1:13:09 1:20:37 1:21:32 
             8311AZ POLES                            6:02    3:46    8:49    4:20    7:21    9:44   17:56    4:33    3:33    2:41    3:15    1:09    7:28    0:55 
                                                  1:22:20 1:22:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:21                                                                                                 
  106   2620 PEREZ, Jerome       H21      1:23:24    8:43   10:19   29:05   30:32   34:55   46:44   56:20 1:01:44 1:11:14 1:13:10 1:15:46 1:16:38 1:21:06 1:22:22 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:43    1:36   18:46    1:27    4:23   11:49    9:36    5:24    9:30    1:56    2:36    0:52    4:28    1:16 
                                                  1:23:08 1:23:24                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:16                                                                                                 
  107   2177 VASSEUR, Julien     H21      1:24:19   12:35   14:05   25:55   28:01   31:20   36:35 1:02:20 1:08:38 1:11:07 1:12:40 1:14:42 1:17:31 1:22:19 1:23:15 
             3502BR CRCO                            12:35    1:30   11:50    2:06    3:19    5:15   25:45    6:18    2:29    1:33    2:02    2:49    4:48    0:56 
                                                  1:24:02 1:24:19                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:17                                                                                                 
  108   2100 SIMON, David        H21      1:29:42    4:06    6:06   13:51   16:15   21:57   33:09   42:43   46:25 1:16:21 1:18:40 1:21:19 1:22:27 1:27:19 1:28:27 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:06    2:00    7:45    2:24    5:42   11:12    9:34    3:42   29:56    2:19    2:39    1:08    4:52    1:08 
                                                  1:29:23 1:29:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:19                                                                                                 
  109   2563 MAZARS, Samuel      H20      1:32:18    2:30   13:00   23:23   42:17   51:24   58:18 1:08:51 1:12:51 1:16:28 1:18:56 1:23:06 1:24:03 1:30:10 1:31:05 
             6307AU Balise 63                        2:30   10:30   10:23   18:54    9:07    6:54   10:33    4:00    3:37    2:28    4:10    0:57    6:07    0:55 
                                                  1:32:05 1:32:18                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:13                                                                                                 

        2501 CAVARROC, Jerome    H35           pm    9:35   10:59   18:52   20:29   24:43   30:13   -----   38:01   42:45   44:32   47:10   47:57   51:16   52:11 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     9:35    1:24    7:53    1:37    4:14    5:30            7:48    4:44    1:47    2:38    0:47    3:19    0:55 
                                                    53:01   53:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:16                                                                                                 
        2864 MONJARET, Marc      H21           pm   18:51   20:30   30:21   33:01   47:20   ----- 1:04:33 1:07:42 1:10:30 1:13:03 1:16:05 1:17:24 1:21:23 1:22:24 
             0207PI VO                              18:51    1:39    9:51    2:40   14:19           17:13    3:09    2:48    2:33    3:02    1:19    3:59    1:01 
                                                  1:23:33 1:23:52                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:19                                                                                                 
        2947 THIERY, Sebastien   H35           pm    9:05   10:45   17:28   -----   23:30   26:34   34:26   38:06   40:46   42:45   45:01   45:44   48:17   49:06 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         9:05    1:40    6:43            6:02    3:04    7:52    3:40    2:40    1:59    2:16    0:43    2:33    0:49 
                                                    49:45   49:55                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:10                                                                                                 



B  (210)                                3.3 km  190 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(35)   2(31)   3(51)   4(37)   5(57)   6(47)   7(46)   8(49)   9(50)  10(45) 11(255)       A                 

    1   2665 LINOSSIER, Pierre   H40        26:42    2:09    3:55    8:26    9:23   16:55   18:36   19:58   22:29   24:58   25:47   26:28   26:42                 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:09    1:46    4:31    0:57    7:32    1:41    1:22    2:31    2:29    0:49    0:41    0:14                 
    2   2506 COLIN, Franck       H45        28:21    2:04    3:40    8:29   10:08   18:25   20:19   21:48   24:15   26:36   27:21   28:06   28:21                 
             6806AL COBF                             2:04    1:36    4:49    1:39    8:17    1:54    1:29    2:27    2:21    0:45    0:45    0:15                 
    3   2756 ROCHE, Robert       H45        28:54    1:58    3:49    9:19   10:33   18:54   20:43   22:22   24:58   27:17   28:01   28:40   28:54                 
             6911RA CSMR                             1:58    1:51    5:30    1:14    8:21    1:49    1:39    2:36    2:19    0:44    0:39    0:14                 
    4   2045 LEJEUNE, Bruno      H45        30:14    2:13    4:05    9:10   10:33   19:06   21:01   22:24   25:04   28:24   29:17   29:59   30:14                 
             9105IF COLE                             2:13    1:52    5:05    1:23    8:33    1:55    1:23    2:40    3:20    0:53    0:42    0:15                 
    5   2182 NIGGLI, Jurg        H40        30:19    2:18    4:11    9:14   10:45   18:45   20:39   22:09   24:56   28:37   29:22   30:08   30:19                 
             3913FC O'JURA                           2:18    1:53    5:03    1:31    8:00    1:54    1:30    2:47    3:41    0:45    0:46    0:11                 
    6   2966 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebas H40        30:25    2:23    4:05    9:13   10:43   19:35   22:03   23:30   26:16   28:38   29:24   30:09   30:25                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:23    1:42    5:08    1:30    8:52    2:28    1:27    2:46    2:22    0:46    0:45    0:16                 
    7   2406 TOUSSAINT, Stephane H40        30:42    2:10    3:55   10:06   11:28   19:57   21:59   23:19   26:51   29:04   29:50   30:28   30:42                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:10    1:45    6:11    1:22    8:29    2:02    1:20    3:32    2:13    0:46    0:38    0:14                 
    8   2925 CALANDRY, Christoph H45        31:14    2:12    3:50    8:59   10:48   20:06   21:59   23:24   26:18   29:15   30:10   30:58   31:14                 
             7404RA ASO                              2:12    1:38    5:09    1:49    9:18    1:53    1:25    2:54    2:57    0:55    0:48    0:16                 
    9   2937 CRETE, Rmi         H40        31:28    2:26    5:17   10:13   11:37   19:48   21:43   23:04   25:52   29:42   30:30   31:14   31:28                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:26    2:51    4:56    1:24    8:11    1:55    1:21    2:48    3:50    0:48    0:44    0:14                 
   10   2927 FLEURENT, Dominique H45        32:07    2:39    4:33    9:44   10:57   20:23   22:42   24:27   27:25   30:09   31:03   31:51   32:07                 
             7404RA ASO                              2:39    1:54    5:11    1:13    9:26    2:19    1:45    2:58    2:44    0:54    0:48    0:16                 
   11   2608 DUBOIS, Frederic    H45        32:08    2:47    4:39   10:15   11:46   20:59   23:10   25:04   27:40   30:24   31:16   31:56   32:08                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:47    1:52    5:36    1:31    9:13    2:11    1:54    2:36    2:44    0:52    0:40    0:12                 
   12   2084 VIALARD, Jerome     H40        32:28    2:28    4:04    9:05   10:37   19:57   23:27   24:40   27:34   30:45   31:32   32:14   32:28                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:28    1:36    5:01    1:32    9:20    3:30    1:13    2:54    3:11    0:47    0:42    0:14                 
   13   2962 OBESO, Gorka        H40        32:47    2:31    4:09    8:40   10:28   19:02   22:38   24:02   26:42   31:05   31:57   32:34   32:47                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:31    1:38    4:31    1:48    8:34    3:36    1:24    2:40    4:23    0:52    0:37    0:13                 
   14   2648 BOULESTREAU, Philip H45        33:04    2:11    4:00   10:33   11:28   21:05   23:29   24:59   27:55   30:54   31:47   32:44   33:04                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       2:11    1:49    6:33    0:55    9:37    2:24    1:30    2:56    2:59    0:53    0:57    0:20                 
   15   2627 BONORA, Laurent     H45        33:26    1:59    3:56    9:30   10:46   20:51   23:07   24:42   28:17   31:20   32:16   33:08   33:26           27:19 
             6906RA ALCO                             1:59    1:57    5:34    1:16   10:05    2:16    1:35    3:35    3:03    0:56    0:52    0:18             *48 
   16   2399 VERDENAL, Benoit    H40        33:27    2:28    4:30    9:26   10:54   19:20   21:24   22:50   25:31   31:49   32:36   33:14   33:27                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      2:28    2:02    4:56    1:28    8:26    2:04    1:26    2:41    6:18    0:47    0:38    0:13                 
   17   2361 LUTHRINGER, Francoi H45        33:36    2:14    4:03   10:50   12:06   20:49   23:10   24:44   28:54   31:51   32:35   33:18   33:36                 
             8809LO HVO                              2:14    1:49    6:47    1:16    8:43    2:21    1:34    4:10    2:57    0:44    0:43    0:18                 
   18   2898 GROTE, Andreas      H45        34:19    2:46    4:27    9:37   10:38   21:37   24:06   25:34   28:39   32:16   33:13   34:01   34:19                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     2:46    1:41    5:10    1:01   10:59    2:29    1:28    3:05    3:37    0:57    0:48    0:18                 
   19   2637 FENEUIL, Blandine   D21        34:29    2:45    4:44   10:39   12:24   22:01   24:02   25:33   29:26   32:47   33:35   34:15   34:29                 
             8106MP RESSORT                          2:45    1:59    5:55    1:45    9:37    2:01    1:31    3:53    3:21    0:48    0:40    0:14                 
   20   2205 JAFFRY, Xavier      H45        34:39    2:44    4:37    9:28   10:34   19:42   22:18   27:24   30:15   32:44   33:34   34:24   34:39                 
             5604BR COL                              2:44    1:53    4:51    1:06    9:08    2:36    5:06    2:51    2:29    0:50    0:50    0:15                 
   21   2178 PANNETIER, Laurent  H45        35:01    2:25    4:21   10:03   11:33   19:37   23:45   25:19   30:09   32:58   34:08   34:49   35:01                 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     2:25    1:56    5:42    1:30    8:04    4:08    1:34    4:50    2:49    1:10    0:41    0:12                 
   22   2206 MAES, Bruno         H45        35:23    2:42    4:53   11:14   13:25   23:25   25:41   27:24   30:31   33:29   34:23   35:09   35:23                 
             5604BR COL                              2:42    2:11    6:21    2:11   10:00    2:16    1:43    3:07    2:58    0:54    0:46    0:14                 
   23   2906 RAIMBAULT, Philippe H18        35:24    2:23    4:17   11:07   12:36   22:10   24:29   26:31   29:46   33:35   34:26   35:09   35:24                 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        2:23    1:54    6:50    1:29    9:34    2:19    2:02    3:15    3:49    0:51    0:43    0:15                 
   23   2914 NOBILI, Jacques     H45        35:24    2:59    4:57   11:09   12:45   22:12   24:45   26:27   29:48   33:19   34:24   35:09   35:24                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      2:59    1:58    6:12    1:36    9:27    2:33    1:42    3:21    3:31    1:05    0:45    0:15                 
   25   2778 PEYCLIT, Jacques    H45        35:38    2:54    4:53   11:03   12:45   22:16   24:33   26:16   30:59   33:55   34:42   35:24   35:38                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      2:54    1:59    6:10    1:42    9:31    2:17    1:43    4:43    2:56    0:47    0:42    0:14                 
   26   2758 VUITTON, Christophe H45        35:47    5:46    7:49   13:26   15:00   24:03   26:21   27:44   30:33   33:49   34:41   35:29   35:47                 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:46    2:03    5:37    1:34    9:03    2:18    1:23    2:49    3:16    0:52    0:48    0:18                 
   27   2292 PECQUEUR, Florian   H18        35:48    2:41    4:47   11:24   13:52   23:19   25:52   27:44   30:53   33:57   34:52   35:32   35:48                 
             5906NO VALMO                            2:41    2:06    6:37    2:28    9:27    2:33    1:52    3:09    3:04    0:55    0:40    0:16                 
   28   2106 LAROCHE, Maroussia  D35        35:51    2:33    4:38   10:39   12:20   22:54   24:49   26:49   30:11   33:42   34:30   35:15   35:51                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     2:33    2:05    6:01    1:41   10:34    1:55    2:00    3:22    3:31    0:48    0:45    0:36                 
   29   2857 SIMON, Quentin      H18        35:56    2:25    4:44   11:10   13:40   23:31   25:32   27:36   31:41   34:11   35:03   35:45   35:56                 
             2605RA VSO                              2:25    2:19    6:26    2:30    9:51    2:01    2:04    4:05    2:30    0:52    0:42    0:11                 
   30   2002 BONDIVENNE, Eric    H45        35:59    2:22    4:24   10:36   12:13   23:16   26:05   28:04   31:12   34:11   35:07   35:48   35:59                 
             6408AQ COOL                             2:22    2:02    6:12    1:37   11:03    2:49    1:59    3:08    2:59    0:56    0:41    0:11                 
   31   2088 CAPBERN, Marc       H18        36:08    2:39    4:46   11:17   12:40   22:33   25:01   26:31   29:55   34:18   35:16   35:56   36:08                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:39    2:07    6:31    1:23    9:53    2:28    1:30    3:24    4:23    0:58    0:40    0:12                 
   32   2600 CLEMENCON, Jerome   H40        36:10    2:42    4:39   11:14   12:47   22:12   24:44   27:05   31:13   34:17   35:16   35:57   36:10                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:42    1:57    6:35    1:33    9:25    2:32    2:21    4:08    3:04    0:59    0:41    0:13                 
   33   2741 BASSET, Olivier     H45        36:15    2:12    4:10   10:11   13:30   22:39   25:00   26:39   31:06   34:28   35:14   35:58   36:15                 
             6911RA CSMR                             2:12    1:58    6:01    3:19    9:09    2:21    1:39    4:27    3:22    0:46    0:44    0:17                 
   34   2689 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc    H40        36:17    2:18    4:55   11:34   13:19   22:58   25:19   26:57   30:03   34:16   35:11   35:56   36:17                 
             6804AL COColmar                         2:18    2:37    6:39    1:45    9:39    2:21    1:38    3:06    4:13    0:55    0:45    0:21                 
   35   2139 LOPEZ, Serge        H45        36:22    2:04    4:00    9:25   10:53   22:17   24:53   26:37   29:31   34:10   35:13   36:05   36:22                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                     2:04    1:56    5:25    1:28   11:24    2:36    1:44    2:54    4:39    1:03    0:52    0:17                 
   36   2419 BELLI, Olivier      H18        36:31    2:33    4:49    9:56   11:17   20:22   24:18   25:48   28:58   34:42   35:30   36:15   36:31                 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        2:33    2:16    5:07    1:21    9:05    3:56    1:30    3:10    5:44    0:48    0:45    0:16                 
   37   3206 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine H18        36:42    2:58    4:56   14:14   15:22   23:31   25:46   27:19   30:06   35:07   35:55   36:31   36:42                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:58    1:58    9:18    1:08    8:09    2:15    1:33    2:47    5:01    0:48    0:36    0:11                 
   38   2556 LAPORTE, Tho       H18        36:48    2:01    3:48   11:43   13:32   26:38   28:49   30:07   32:37   35:18   35:58   36:35   36:48                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        2:01    1:47    7:55    1:49   13:06    2:11    1:18    2:30    2:41    0:40    0:37    0:13                 
   39   2504 CHANDEYSSON, Luc    H45        36:51    2:33    4:35   10:36   12:13   24:10   26:50   28:27   31:26   34:59   35:55   36:38   36:51                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     2:33    2:02    6:01    1:37   11:57    2:40    1:37    2:59    3:33    0:56    0:43    0:13                 
   40   2144 TREZEGUET, Gilles   H45        36:54    3:00    5:19   11:48   13:06   23:38   26:01   28:03   31:31   35:10   35:57   36:42   36:54                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:00    2:19    6:29    1:18   10:32    2:23    2:02    3:28    3:39    0:47    0:45    0:12                 
   41   2351 DUPRON, Pascal      H45        37:33    2:55    4:46   11:59   13:25   23:34   25:56   27:24   31:49   35:44   36:36   37:19   37:33                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:55    1:51    7:13    1:26   10:09    2:22    1:28    4:25    3:55    0:52    0:43    0:14                 
   42   2213 COLIN, Jean-christo H40        37:53    2:46    5:08   12:11   13:34   24:36   27:09   29:06   32:43   35:53   36:49   37:38   37:53                 
             1311PR Chat'O                           2:46    2:22    7:03    1:23   11:02    2:33    1:57    3:37    3:10    0:56    0:49    0:15                 
   43   2203 JAFFRY, Romain      H18        37:56    2:43    5:02   11:59   15:13   24:20   26:12   28:00   32:39   36:21   37:03   37:44   37:56                 
             5604BR COL                              2:43    2:19    6:57    3:14    9:07    1:52    1:48    4:39    3:42    0:42    0:41    0:12                 
   44   2439 GUELENNOC, Gilles   H45        38:01    5:31    7:05   12:57   14:55   26:31   29:20   30:47   33:23   36:14   37:03   37:48   38:01                 
             2906BR BO                               5:31    1:34    5:52    1:58   11:36    2:49    1:27    2:36    2:51    0:49    0:45    0:13                 
   45   2355 TRESSOL, Bruno      H45        38:10    2:36    4:50   13:22   14:53   24:38   28:12   29:45   32:58   36:05   37:02   37:55   38:10                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:36    2:14    8:32    1:31    9:45    3:34    1:33    3:13    3:07    0:57    0:53    0:15                 
   46   2173 SERINET, Laurent    H40        38:27    2:32    4:34   11:12   12:55   22:02   26:27   28:04   31:04   36:37   37:28   38:11   38:27                 
             3502BR CRCO                             2:32    2:02    6:38    1:43    9:07    4:25    1:37    3:00    5:33    0:51    0:43    0:16                 
   47   2299 LOGE, Robert        H40        38:37    2:42    4:58   12:41   14:29   25:32   28:00   29:38   32:22   36:41   37:35   38:22   38:37                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      2:42    2:16    7:43    1:48   11:03    2:28    1:38    2:44    4:19    0:54    0:47    0:15                 
   48   2188 GARCIA PAREDES, Jos H45        38:47    2:32    4:43   11:22   12:54   24:37   27:12   28:51   32:49   36:37   37:40   38:30   38:47                 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         2:32    2:11    6:39    1:32   11:43    2:35    1:39    3:58    3:48    1:03    0:50    0:17                 
   49   2243 WANTIER, Loic       H18        38:50    2:36    4:31   11:35   13:07   22:08   24:05   25:56   31:39   36:59   37:53   38:38   38:50                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:36    1:55    7:04    1:32    9:01    1:57    1:51    5:43    5:20    0:54    0:45    0:12                 
   50   2302 OBSTETAR, Marc      H45        38:52    3:27    5:13   15:52   18:51   28:09   30:11   31:27   34:27   37:08   37:58   38:38   38:52                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      3:27    1:46   10:39    2:59    9:18    2:02    1:16    3:00    2:41    0:50    0:40    0:14                 
   50   2861 LARGILLERE, Lucien  H18        38:52    2:27    4:30   12:04   14:13   24:44   27:04   29:04   32:24   36:55   37:55   38:39   38:52                 
             0207PI VO                               2:27    2:03    7:34    2:09   10:31    2:20    2:00    3:20    4:31    1:00    0:44    0:13                 
   52   2782 MERMIN, Eric        H45        38:56    2:38    4:35   10:42   14:35   24:05   26:16   27:54   33:05   37:03   37:53   38:41   38:56                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        2:38    1:57    6:07    3:53    9:30    2:11    1:38    5:11    3:58    0:50    0:48    0:15                 
   53   2107 REINEN, Franck      H45        39:18    3:58    5:58   12:15   14:02   23:44   27:43   29:50   33:41   37:22   38:16   39:01   39:18                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     3:58    2:00    6:17    1:47    9:42    3:59    2:07    3:51    3:41    0:54    0:45    0:17                 
   54   2915 PELLIN, Bertrand    H45        39:31    2:18    4:45   11:45   13:36   24:19   27:14   29:56   33:19   37:31   38:27   39:15   39:31                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      2:18    2:27    7:00    1:51   10:43    2:55    2:42    3:23    4:12    0:56    0:48    0:16                 
   55   2672 MAGIMEL, Fabrice    H45        39:33    2:52    5:09   12:01   14:01   23:51   29:27   31:25   34:55   37:42   38:33   39:18   39:33                 
             4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                       2:52    2:17    6:52    2:00    9:50    5:36    1:58    3:30    2:47    0:51    0:45    0:15                 
   56   2661 BOVERO, Severine    D21        39:38    2:57    5:09   11:37   13:35   27:04   30:00   31:36   34:34   37:26   38:26   39:18   39:38                 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:57    2:12    6:28    1:58   13:29    2:56    1:36    2:58    2:52    1:00    0:52    0:20                 
   57   2075 LAVILLE, Xavier     H45        39:43    3:15    5:18   13:42   15:35   26:04   28:34   31:42   34:42   37:57   38:48   39:30   39:43                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:15    2:03    8:24    1:53   10:29    2:30    3:08    3:00    3:15    0:51    0:42    0:13                 
   58   2291 PAPIN, Philippe     H45        39:51    3:04    5:06   12:15   13:47   25:05   27:57   30:14   33:45   37:45   38:40   39:33   39:51                 
             5906NO VALMO                            3:04    2:02    7:09    1:32   11:18    2:52    2:17    3:31    4:00    0:55    0:53    0:18                 
   59   2209 ZEQUES, Nathan      H18        40:05    2:12    4:08   11:12   12:47   24:30   27:01   28:58   34:49   38:08   39:01   39:51   40:05                 
             5604BR COL                              2:12    1:56    7:04    1:35   11:43    2:31    1:57    5:51    3:19    0:53    0:50    0:14                 
   60   2980 BOBIN, Philippe     H40        40:13    2:12    4:00   10:36   11:57   20:40   26:16   27:56   31:36   38:30   39:18   39:58   40:13                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      2:12    1:48    6:36    1:21    8:43    5:36    1:40    3:40    6:54    0:48    0:40    0:15                 
   61   2368 TALON, J-Michel     H40        40:48    3:07    5:25   12:52   14:47   25:20   27:49   32:04   35:42   38:54   39:47   40:34   40:48                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      3:07    2:18    7:27    1:55   10:33    2:29    4:15    3:38    3:12    0:53    0:47    0:14                 
   62   2095 FOL, Thierry        H40        40:52    3:01    5:19   13:57   16:10   27:12   30:27   32:43   35:42   38:27   39:26   40:37   40:52                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:01    2:18    8:38    2:13   11:02    3:15    2:16    2:59    2:45    0:59    1:11    0:15                 
   63   2858 THOLLON, Marie      D35        41:02    2:58    5:14   11:49   14:18   26:34   29:23   31:23   35:21   38:39   39:47   40:48   41:02                 
             2605RA VSO                              2:58    2:16    6:35    2:29   12:16    2:49    2:00    3:58    3:18    1:08    1:01    0:14                 
   64   2767 GUINOT, Pascal      H45        41:09    2:24    4:32   11:06   14:25   24:29   30:11   32:22   36:01   39:16   40:06   40:54   41:09                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        2:24    2:08    6:34    3:19   10:04    5:42    2:11    3:39    3:15    0:50    0:48    0:15                 
   65   2008 REUTIN, Stphane    H40        41:12    3:21    5:42   13:43   15:49   26:30   28:50   30:41   34:39   39:26   40:13   40:58   41:12                 
             6408AQ COOL                             3:21    2:21    8:01    2:06   10:41    2:20    1:51    3:58    4:47    0:47    0:45    0:14                 
   66   2985 DROIN, Thierry      H40        41:25    2:53    4:48   11:48   13:34   23:35   25:57   29:12   33:55   39:33   40:29   41:11   41:25                 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:53    1:55    7:00    1:46   10:01    2:22    3:15    4:43    5:38    0:56    0:42    0:14                 
   67   2856 SIMON, Herve        H40        41:35    2:21    4:07   12:19   13:52   23:25   26:05   32:21   35:14   39:46   40:38   41:20   41:35                 
             2605RA VSO                              2:21    1:46    8:12    1:33    9:33    2:40    6:16    2:53    4:32    0:52    0:42    0:15                 
   68   2090 ESCAUT, Jean        H45        41:36    2:43    4:47   11:50   13:29   24:20   27:56   30:05   34:43   39:36   40:33   41:23   41:36                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:43    2:04    7:03    1:39   10:51    3:36    2:09    4:38    4:53    0:57    0:50    0:13                 
   69   2044 DIDOU, Sophie       D21        41:46    2:22    4:26   16:12   17:24   28:27   30:40   32:26   36:14   39:30   40:33   41:27   41:46                 
             9105IF COLE                             2:22    2:04   11:46    1:12   11:03    2:13    1:46    3:48    3:16    1:03    0:54    0:19                 
   70   2632 LACOSTE, Bruno      H45        41:48    2:42    5:13   11:51   13:53   25:11   28:55   30:53   34:26   39:32   40:43   41:32   41:48                 
             6906RA ALCO                             2:42    2:31    6:38    2:02   11:18    3:44    1:58    3:33    5:06    1:11    0:49    0:16                 
   71   2596 TASSIN, Elodie      D35        42:14    3:49    6:10   13:10   14:33   26:21   29:03   31:03   34:38   39:53   41:02   41:55   42:14                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            3:49    2:21    7:00    1:23   11:48    2:42    2:00    3:35    5:15    1:09    0:53    0:19                 
   72   2542 THONIER, Bruno      H40        42:22    3:02    4:58   11:19   13:20   23:17   28:02   29:53   33:17   40:28   41:22   42:08   42:22                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:02    1:56    6:21    2:01    9:57    4:45    1:51    3:24    7:11    0:54    0:46    0:14                 
   73   2881 PETINON, Guy        H45        42:30    2:23    4:18    9:24   10:53   22:16   30:06   32:01   36:39   40:34   41:24   42:13   42:30                 
             2301LI CRO2                             2:23    1:55    5:06    1:29   11:23    7:50    1:55    4:38    3:55    0:50    0:49    0:17                 
   74   2697 RAVENEL, Philippe   H45        42:43    7:57   10:04   18:15   19:29   28:53   32:30   34:11   37:28   40:57   41:47   42:28   42:43                 
             6804AL COColmar                         7:57    2:07    8:11    1:14    9:24    3:37    1:41    3:17    3:29    0:50    0:41    0:15                 
   75   2511 HANAUER, Jean Marie H45        42:45    2:27    4:19   18:40   19:52   29:23   32:05   33:46   37:53   40:49   41:39   42:28   42:45                 
             6806AL COBF                             2:27    1:52   14:21    1:12    9:31    2:42    1:41    4:07    2:56    0:50    0:49    0:17                 
   76   2290 MAMET, Ludovic      H40        42:53    2:38    4:57   12:42   14:22   25:54   28:53   30:53   34:32   40:52   41:51   42:37   42:53                 
             5906NO VALMO                            2:38    2:19    7:45    1:40   11:32    2:59    2:00    3:39    6:20    0:59    0:46    0:16                 
   77   2025 RADISSON, Bruno     H45        42:54    2:50    5:24   13:35   15:53   28:16   30:57   32:42   36:34   40:42   41:48   42:41   42:54                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         2:50    2:34    8:11    2:18   12:23    2:41    1:45    3:52    4:08    1:06    0:53    0:13                 
   78   2096 SERRAND, Alain      H40        43:25    4:19    6:23   12:31   14:09   24:33   31:51   33:34   36:39   41:25   42:30   43:10   43:25                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:19    2:04    6:08    1:38   10:24    7:18    1:43    3:05    4:46    1:05    0:40    0:15                 
   79   2237 MERCIER, Agns      D21        43:28    3:14    5:35   14:49   17:12   29:08   34:11   35:42   38:46   41:44   42:33   43:13   43:28                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:14    2:21    9:14    2:23   11:56    5:03    1:31    3:04    2:58    0:49    0:40    0:15                 
   79   2492 GAULARD, Antoine    H18        43:28    2:48    4:56   14:12   16:19   27:00   30:04   32:29   36:21   41:28   42:25   43:15   43:28                 
             2517FC OTB                              2:48    2:08    9:16    2:07   10:41    3:04    2:25    3:52    5:07    0:57    0:50    0:13                 
   81   2592 PAULY, Alexis       H40        43:34    5:20    7:09   12:56   14:20   29:15   32:09   33:39   38:50   41:47   42:40   43:20   43:34                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            5:20    1:49    5:47    1:24   14:55    2:54    1:30    5:11    2:57    0:53    0:40    0:14                 
   82   2315 SELLIER, J-Marc     H40        43:51    2:22    4:46   10:51   12:36   23:07   32:16   34:06   37:04   41:55   42:46   43:34   43:51                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:22    2:24    6:05    1:45   10:31    9:09    1:50    2:58    4:51    0:51    0:48    0:17                 
   83   2585 BRISSARD, Franois  H45        44:06    3:27    5:54   14:57   18:34   30:34   33:08   34:49   38:42   42:15   43:04   43:49   44:06                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            3:27    2:27    9:03    3:37   12:00    2:34    1:41    3:53    3:33    0:49    0:45    0:17                 
   84   2717 DEFIX, Dominique    H45        44:08    3:06    6:03   14:24   19:31   29:55   33:17   34:54   38:05   42:05   43:13   43:57   44:08                 
             4203RA OE42                             3:06    2:57    8:21    5:07   10:24    3:22    1:37    3:11    4:00    1:08    0:44    0:11                 
   85   2876 BOUTIN, Dominique   H45        44:33    3:26    5:49   12:47   15:15   26:55   33:23   35:06   39:00   42:40   43:30   44:17   44:33                 
             6205NO O                               3:26    2:23    6:58    2:28   11:40    6:28    1:43    3:54    3:40    0:50    0:47    0:16                 
   86   2009 THERMY, Xavier      H45        44:34    2:42    4:54   12:27   14:44   28:17   32:08   34:34   37:37   42:35   43:39   44:21   44:34                 
             6408AQ COOL                             2:42    2:12    7:33    2:17   13:33    3:51    2:26    3:03    4:58    1:04    0:42    0:13                 
   86   2199 CONIEL, Fabrice     H40        44:34    4:37    7:02   14:11   16:59   30:03   33:19   35:15   38:56   42:18   43:18   44:15   44:34                 
             5604BR COL                              4:37    2:25    7:09    2:48   13:04    3:16    1:56    3:41    3:22    1:00    0:57    0:19                 
   88   2364 MANSUY, P-Yves      H18        44:44    2:47    5:38   15:10   16:59   29:05   31:19   33:27   39:34   42:42   43:44   44:32   44:44                 
             8809LO HVO                              2:47    2:51    9:32    1:49   12:06    2:14    2:08    6:07    3:08    1:02    0:48    0:12                 
   89   2523 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sar D35        45:01    4:46    7:21   15:56   17:32   30:36   34:13   35:57   39:13   42:57   43:57   44:45   45:01                 
             7807IF GO78                             4:46    2:35    8:35    1:36   13:04    3:37    1:44    3:16    3:44    1:00    0:48    0:16                 
   90   2789 BODY, Thierry       H40        45:02    3:25    5:20   14:58   17:20   27:25   33:30   35:30   39:28   42:58   43:58   44:44   45:02                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          3:25    1:55    9:38    2:22   10:05    6:05    2:00    3:58    3:30    1:00    0:46    0:18                 
   91   2584 BEAUMARD, Line      D35        45:16    3:33    6:24   15:23   18:02   30:05   33:32   35:41   39:22   42:59   44:03   44:57   45:16                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            3:33    2:51    8:59    2:39   12:03    3:27    2:09    3:41    3:37    1:04    0:54    0:19                 
   92   2400 PARPAL, Eric        H40        45:22    2:54    6:22   14:35   19:52   30:40   33:04   35:12   39:32   43:21   44:21   45:07   45:22                 
             8319AZ TSN83                            2:54    3:28    8:13    5:17   10:48    2:24    2:08    4:20    3:49    1:00    0:46    0:15                 
   93   2242 VADUREL, Pauline    D20        45:24    3:16    5:47   14:39   19:08   31:13   33:51   36:02   40:11   43:26   44:23   45:09   45:24                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:16    2:31    8:52    4:29   12:05    2:38    2:11    4:09    3:15    0:57    0:46    0:15                 
   93   2263 TANNO, Nathalie     D35        45:24    2:31    4:45   11:56   18:59   31:10   34:53   36:39   39:29   43:26   44:19   45:07   45:24                 
             8319AZ TSN83                            2:31    2:14    7:11    7:03   12:11    3:43    1:46    2:50    3:57    0:53    0:48    0:17                 
   95   2773 LEDUC, Jean-Christo H40        45:25    2:59    4:44   10:00   17:54   27:30   32:22   35:05   38:25   43:15   44:17   45:06   45:25                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      2:59    1:45    5:16    7:54    9:36    4:52    2:43    3:20    4:50    1:02    0:49    0:19                 
   96   2521 BEAUVISAGE, Christo H40        45:32    2:26    4:32   11:07   12:35   23:02   32:12   33:47   40:01   43:35   44:32   45:17   45:32                 
             7807IF GO78                             2:26    2:06    6:35    1:28   10:27    9:10    1:35    6:14    3:34    0:57    0:45    0:15                 
   97   2031 TOULIER, Francois   H40        45:38    2:45    5:08   15:58   17:22   30:00   33:43   35:17   38:51   43:33   44:33   45:18   45:38                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         2:45    2:23   10:50    1:24   12:38    3:43    1:34    3:34    4:42    1:00    0:45    0:20                 
   97   2464 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Aud D21        45:38    2:31    4:41   17:32   20:01   30:42   33:04   34:57   38:41   43:40   44:37   45:23   45:38                 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     2:31    2:10   12:51    2:29   10:41    2:22    1:53    3:44    4:59    0:57    0:46    0:15                 
   99   2490 DORE, Alexandre     H18        45:50    2:38    5:04   14:10   15:55   28:32   31:22   35:06   39:56   43:37   44:43   45:35   45:50                 
             2517FC OTB                              2:38    2:26    9:06    1:45   12:37    2:50    3:44    4:50    3:41    1:06    0:52    0:15                 
  100   2229 L'HUILLIER, Philipp H45        45:51    3:22    8:25   15:11   16:55   28:32   33:39   35:38   39:41   43:47   44:42   45:36   45:51                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:22    5:03    6:46    1:44   11:37    5:07    1:59    4:03    4:06    0:55    0:54    0:15                 
  101   2264 BERTHELOT, Stephane H40        45:53    2:45    4:46   12:25   15:02   34:46   37:24   39:04   41:41   44:18   44:57   45:41   45:53           26:21 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      2:45    2:01    7:39    2:37   19:44    2:38    1:40    2:37    2:37    0:39    0:44    0:12             *47 
  102   2633 LONGERE, Gilles     H40        45:54    3:11    5:29   12:18   13:47   24:22   32:42   34:30   37:52   43:43   44:49   45:37   45:54                 
             6906RA ALCO                             3:11    2:18    6:49    1:29   10:35    8:20    1:48    3:22    5:51    1:06    0:48    0:17                 
  103   2265 BROUSSE, Isabelle   D35        45:59    3:16    6:46   15:22   18:13   29:42   35:05   36:44   40:27   43:46   44:58   45:42   45:59                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      3:16    3:30    8:36    2:51   11:29    5:23    1:39    3:43    3:19    1:12    0:44    0:17                 
  104   2940 GUILLOTIN, Jean-cla H40        46:06    2:46    5:48   12:27   14:45   26:55   34:49   36:07   38:51   44:14   45:15   45:52   46:06                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:46    3:02    6:39    2:18   12:10    7:54    1:18    2:44    5:23    1:01    0:37    0:14                 
  105   2128 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabric H45        46:14    3:06    5:01   14:43   21:05   32:31   35:07   36:47   40:30   44:19   45:16   46:01   46:14                 
             6208NO BA                               3:06    1:55    9:42    6:22   11:26    2:36    1:40    3:43    3:49    0:57    0:45    0:13                 
  106   2664 LAVENNE, Philippe   H40        46:22    2:13    4:00   10:34   12:03   29:30   37:32   38:52   42:13   44:35   45:25   46:05   46:22                 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:13    1:47    6:34    1:29   17:27    8:02    1:20    3:21    2:22    0:50    0:40    0:17                 
  107   2747 GAYDON, Regis       H40        46:28    2:59    5:38   14:34   16:59   29:55   33:44   35:53   40:00   44:20   45:25   46:12   46:28                 
             6911RA CSMR                             2:59    2:39    8:56    2:25   12:56    3:49    2:09    4:07    4:20    1:05    0:47    0:16                 
  108   2065 DELENNE, Matthieu   H45        46:33    2:42    4:53   11:27   13:07   24:27   31:50   36:37   40:06   44:10   45:14   46:14   46:33                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:42    2:11    6:34    1:40   11:20    7:23    4:47    3:29    4:04    1:04    1:00    0:19                 
  109   2240 TAELEMANS, Philippe H45        46:35    4:33    6:13   13:23   20:15   30:36   35:43   37:40   41:35   44:26   45:21   46:14   46:35                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:33    1:40    7:10    6:52   10:21    5:07    1:57    3:55    2:51    0:55    0:53    0:21                 
  110   2817 REMILLEUX, Angeliqu D21        46:40    3:06    5:31   14:55   16:47   30:01   33:29   35:26   39:48   44:02   45:29   46:22   46:40                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         3:06    2:25    9:24    1:52   13:14    3:28    1:57    4:22    4:14    1:27    0:53    0:18                 
  111   2529 FISCHER, Frederic   H45        46:44    4:54    7:36   16:37   19:27   31:17   34:51   36:58   40:38   44:30   45:33   46:27   46:44                 
             7807IF GO78                             4:54    2:42    9:01    2:50   11:50    3:34    2:07    3:40    3:52    1:03    0:54    0:17                 
  112   2591 MARCHER, Wolfgang   H40        46:47    3:09    5:20   14:42   16:39   30:14   35:19   37:06   41:00   44:33   45:33   46:28   46:47                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            3:09    2:11    9:22    1:57   13:35    5:05    1:47    3:54    3:33    1:00    0:55    0:19                 
  113   2049 ROULLEAUX, Alain    H45        46:55    3:12    5:10   15:06   22:22   32:23   35:03   37:29   40:50   44:46   45:40   46:36   46:55                 
             9105IF COLE                             3:12    1:58    9:56    7:16   10:01    2:40    2:26    3:21    3:56    0:54    0:56    0:19                 
  114   2780 RESSOUCHE, Didier   H40        47:14    4:27    7:01   14:38   18:01   29:02   35:01   37:14   40:41   45:07   46:14   47:01   47:14                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        4:27    2:34    7:37    3:23   11:01    5:59    2:13    3:27    4:26    1:07    0:47    0:13                 
  115   2454 VILLATTE, Didier    H40        47:15    2:31    4:41    9:43   15:55   28:01   30:54   32:41   38:17   45:15   46:11   46:59   47:15                 
             2406AQ CACC                             2:31    2:10    5:02    6:12   12:06    2:53    1:47    5:36    6:58    0:56    0:48    0:16                 
  116   2986 ERTEL, Kelly        D20        47:36    2:55    5:18   16:23   18:42   32:00   34:52   37:02   41:14   45:10   46:23   47:19   47:36                 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:55    2:23   11:05    2:19   13:18    2:52    2:10    4:12    3:56    1:13    0:56    0:17                 
  117   2328 MONCLARD, Jerome    H45        47:59    6:40    8:47   17:39   23:00   34:06   37:01   39:04   42:49   46:05   46:57   47:45   47:59                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        6:40    2:07    8:52    5:21   11:06    2:55    2:03    3:45    3:16    0:52    0:48    0:14                 
  118   2305 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes  D35        48:00    2:48    4:59   16:38   18:15   31:15   38:14   39:45   42:36   46:02   46:55   47:44   48:00                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:48    2:11   11:39    1:37   13:00    6:59    1:31    2:51    3:26    0:53    0:49    0:16                 
  119   2374 JOUBERT, Michel     H45        48:04    3:33    5:18   12:17   14:05   35:31   37:51   39:44   43:17   46:13   47:02   47:52   48:04                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      3:33    1:45    6:59    1:48   21:26    2:20    1:53    3:33    2:56    0:49    0:50    0:12                 
  120   2907 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel  H40        48:49    4:06    6:11   14:52   20:17   29:51   34:39   36:10   39:19   46:53   47:52   48:35   48:49                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       4:06    2:05    8:41    5:25    9:34    4:48    1:31    3:09    7:34    0:59    0:43    0:14                 
  121   2515 KORCHAK, Tom        H45        49:03    4:09    7:07   15:06   21:46   34:39   37:37   39:57   43:53   47:11   48:04   48:46   49:03                 
             6806AL COBF                             4:09    2:58    7:59    6:40   12:53    2:58    2:20    3:56    3:18    0:53    0:42    0:17                 
  122   2751 PENNET, Celine      D21        49:10    3:41    6:17   17:21   19:38   33:09   35:52   37:59   43:00   47:00   47:58   48:52   49:10                 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:41    2:36   11:04    2:17   13:31    2:43    2:07    5:01    4:00    0:58    0:54    0:18                 
  123   2972 ROULLAND, Emmanuel  H40        49:15    2:50    4:50    9:45   11:26   19:48   38:32   39:41   44:01   47:26   48:15   49:00   49:15                 
             5302PL O53                              2:50    2:00    4:55    1:41    8:22   18:44    1:09    4:20    3:25    0:49    0:45    0:15                 
  124   2635 GARROUX, Vanessa    D21        49:21    3:41    5:56   14:48   19:10   30:52   37:38   39:32   43:05   47:14   48:10   49:04   49:21                 
             3811RA GUC-CO                           3:41    2:15    8:52    4:22   11:42    6:46    1:54    3:33    4:09    0:56    0:54    0:17                 
  125   2570 ROUSSEAU, Mickael   H18        49:23    2:10    4:19   11:53   13:42   26:02   28:38   31:09   37:20   47:30   48:22   49:09   49:23                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        2:10    2:09    7:34    1:49   12:20    2:36    2:31    6:11   10:10    0:52    0:47    0:14                 
  126   2900 PIGEON, Eric        H40        49:33    3:04    5:30   17:02   18:51   29:57   33:21   34:50   44:02   47:50   48:39   49:19   49:33                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     3:04    2:26   11:32    1:49   11:06    3:24    1:29    9:12    3:48    0:49    0:40    0:14                 
  127   2241 TESSIER, Patrick    H45        49:42    2:30    4:44   20:08   21:23   31:30   37:51   39:41   42:58   47:37   48:38   49:21   49:42                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:30    2:14   15:24    1:15   10:07    6:21    1:50    3:17    4:39    1:01    0:43    0:21                 
  128   2005 CELEBRIN, Didier    H45        49:55    2:55    5:08   16:23   20:55   35:00   37:59   40:11   43:54   47:55   48:55   49:41   49:55                 
             6408AQ COOL                             2:55    2:13   11:15    4:32   14:05    2:59    2:12    3:43    4:01    1:00    0:46    0:14                 
  129   2971 RIOLLET, Yves       H40        49:59    2:57    5:31   15:29   19:28   31:52   38:37   40:35   44:28   47:59   48:52   49:42   49:59                 
             5302PL O53                              2:57    2:34    9:58    3:59   12:24    6:45    1:58    3:53    3:31    0:53    0:50    0:17                 
  130   2061 ALESSANDRI, Pierre  H45        50:26    3:22    5:44   12:44   14:37   25:35   39:25   40:59   45:14   48:35   49:24   50:12   50:26                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:22    2:22    7:00    1:53   10:58   13:50    1:34    4:15    3:21    0:49    0:48    0:14                 
  131   2893 GRILLON, Cline     D21        50:31    3:36    6:21   17:01   19:19   32:39   36:37   38:43   43:29   47:17   49:15   50:13   50:31                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         3:36    2:45   10:40    2:18   13:20    3:58    2:06    4:46    3:48    1:58    0:58    0:18                 
  132   2891 DENAIX, Maylis      D20        50:40    3:25    6:21   15:47   18:38   31:32   38:01   40:50   44:52   48:25   49:25   50:23   50:40                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         3:25    2:56    9:26    2:51   12:54    6:29    2:49    4:02    3:33    1:00    0:58    0:17                 
  133   2540 ROGER, Vincent      H45        50:52    3:54    6:47   15:08   16:53   30:29   34:29   37:48   44:44   48:23   49:29   50:29   50:52                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:54    2:53    8:21    1:45   13:36    4:00    3:19    6:56    3:39    1:06    1:00    0:23                 
  134   2573 SANCHEZ, Marta      D21        51:16    3:03    5:37   13:43   18:36   31:24   38:21   40:37   45:08   48:50   49:53   50:55   51:16                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:03    2:34    8:06    4:53   12:48    6:57    2:16    4:31    3:42    1:03    1:02    0:21                 
  135   2014 VERGNAUD, Pascal    H45        51:20    5:00    7:48   17:54   20:23   34:40   37:59   40:25   44:26   48:49   50:02   51:00   51:20                 
             8702LI CSAGL                            5:00    2:48   10:06    2:29   14:17    3:19    2:26    4:01    4:23    1:13    0:58    0:20                 
  136   2743 BERNARDOT, Blandine D35        51:22    3:20    6:22   17:21   19:30   34:08   38:24   40:56   44:57   48:47   50:02   51:02   51:22                 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:20    3:02   10:59    2:09   14:38    4:16    2:32    4:01    3:50    1:15    1:00    0:20                 
  137   2785 MONTEMONT, Patrice  H45        51:32    2:16    4:22   10:07   11:35   21:14   42:25   43:44   46:54   49:36   50:31   51:19   51:32                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        2:16    2:06    5:45    1:28    9:39   21:11    1:19    3:10    2:42    0:55    0:48    0:13                 
  138   2613 VALENTIN, Emmanuell D35        52:10    5:41    8:18   18:21   20:29   32:13   36:01   42:52   46:18   50:03   51:00   51:52   52:10                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:41    2:37   10:03    2:08   11:44    3:48    6:51    3:26    3:45    0:57    0:52    0:18                 
  139   2834 JANAND, Patrick     H40        52:17   14:37   17:04   24:28   25:43   36:50   41:09   42:41   45:47   49:44   50:50   51:53   52:17                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                       14:37    2:27    7:24    1:15   11:07    4:19    1:32    3:06    3:57    1:06    1:03    0:24                 
  140   3205 LAVAL, Corine       D35        52:37    4:03    8:17   18:19   21:47   34:34   38:04   41:45   45:42   50:04   51:10   52:15   52:37                 
             8106MP RESSORT                          4:03    4:14   10:02    3:28   12:47    3:30    3:41    3:57    4:22    1:06    1:05    0:22                 
  141   2202 EVANNO, Mickael     H40        52:45    3:24    6:37   19:41   21:11   32:17   39:11   41:01   44:57   50:31   51:39   52:32   52:45                 
             5604BR COL                              3:24    3:13   13:04    1:30   11:06    6:54    1:50    3:56    5:34    1:08    0:53    0:13                 
  142   2892 DENAIX, Oriane      D21        52:54    5:04    7:40   16:27   19:58   34:57   38:05   40:03   44:36   50:24   51:36   52:34   52:54                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         5:04    2:36    8:47    3:31   14:59    3:08    1:58    4:33    5:48    1:12    0:58    0:20                 
  143   2245 DUBROCA, Christele  D21        52:56    4:28    6:59   17:26   21:18   33:59   37:02   41:48   45:39   50:28   51:32   52:32   52:56                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      4:28    2:31   10:27    3:52   12:41    3:03    4:46    3:51    4:49    1:04    1:00    0:24                 
  144   2372 LECOURT, Celine     D21        52:59    3:15    6:12   13:57   20:15   34:47   37:51   40:29   45:36   50:12   51:34   52:38   52:59                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          3:15    2:57    7:45    6:18   14:32    3:04    2:38    5:07    4:36    1:22    1:04    0:21                 
  145   2077 MIAILHE, Pascale    D35        53:02    2:35    4:50   15:21   17:27   30:29   41:24   42:52   47:09   51:01   51:55   52:46   53:02                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:35    2:15   10:31    2:06   13:02   10:55    1:28    4:17    3:52    0:54    0:51    0:16                 
  146   2193 ANGLADE, Christian  H40        53:13    2:53    5:11   13:21   15:14   29:29   35:09   37:04   47:45   51:06   52:06   52:56   53:13                 
             5604BR COL                              2:53    2:18    8:10    1:53   14:15    5:40    1:55   10:41    3:21    1:00    0:50    0:17                 
  147   2687 JUNCKER, Guillaume  H18        53:24    2:57    5:22   15:41   17:38   32:21   36:18   39:09   44:01   51:19   52:10   53:09   53:24                 
             6804AL COColmar                         2:57    2:25   10:19    1:57   14:43    3:57    2:51    4:52    7:18    0:51    0:59    0:15                 
  148   2688 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste H18        53:26    2:26    5:25   13:13   17:56   28:33   42:34   43:53   48:01   51:36   52:26   53:13   53:26                 
             6804AL COColmar                         2:26    2:59    7:48    4:43   10:37   14:01    1:19    4:08    3:35    0:50    0:47    0:13                 
  149   2896 SAVIO, Emmanuelle   D21        54:43    3:36    6:39   17:01   21:30   36:27   40:02   42:05   46:39   52:19   53:29   54:24   54:43                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         3:36    3:03   10:22    4:29   14:57    3:35    2:03    4:34    5:40    1:10    0:55    0:19                 
  150   2181 NIGGLI, Daria       D21        55:01    3:01    5:54   14:57   20:00   34:00   37:40   40:12   46:56   52:19   53:42   54:43   55:01                 
             3913FC O'JURA                           3:01    2:53    9:03    5:03   14:00    3:40    2:32    6:44    5:23    1:23    1:01    0:18                 
  151   2594 PAULY, Marianne     D21        55:17    2:52    5:22   20:31   22:16   38:19   43:41   45:25   48:36   53:23   54:16   55:00   55:17                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            2:52    2:30   15:09    1:45   16:03    5:22    1:44    3:11    4:47    0:53    0:44    0:17                 
  152   2880 GOURLAIN, Vincent   H40        55:21    2:35    4:38   11:00   12:30   21:38   36:46   38:45   49:10   53:32   54:18   55:05   55:21                 
             6205NO O                               2:35    2:03    6:22    1:30    9:08   15:08    1:59   10:25    4:22    0:46    0:47    0:16                 
  153   2218 GERBEAUX, Emmanuell D20        55:23    3:17    5:40   19:07   22:42   33:59   41:51   43:36   49:44   53:29   54:28   55:09   55:23                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:17    2:23   13:27    3:35   11:17    7:52    1:45    6:08    3:45    0:59    0:41    0:14                 
  154   2388 FIORUCCI, Bruno     H40        55:56    7:09    9:26   18:24   20:14   40:25   44:12   45:48   49:15   53:55   55:00   55:43   55:56                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      7:09    2:17    8:58    1:50   20:11    3:47    1:36    3:27    4:40    1:05    0:43    0:13                 
  155   2939 FAUVET, Chrystelle  D21        56:26    2:56    5:00   19:55   21:55   42:34   45:34   47:21   51:01   54:14   55:19   56:09   56:26                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:56    2:04   14:55    2:00   20:39    3:00    1:47    3:40    3:13    1:05    0:50    0:17                 
  156   2131 VANDOMME, Elodie    D21        56:27    4:10    7:05   18:45   21:06   36:26   40:48   42:57   47:33   54:10   55:20   56:11   56:27                 
             6208NO BA                               4:10    2:55   11:40    2:21   15:20    4:22    2:09    4:36    6:37    1:10    0:51    0:16                 
  157   2331 PICAZO, J-Jacques   H45        56:30    3:25    5:57   20:01   22:22   32:32   45:31   47:48   51:12   54:12   55:23   56:17   56:30                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        3:25    2:32   14:04    2:21   10:10   12:59    2:17    3:24    3:00    1:11    0:54    0:13                 
  158   2056 GAFFURI, A-Laure    D21        57:30    3:28    6:17   16:37   18:49   41:26   44:33   46:56   50:48   55:25   56:25   57:14   57:30                 
             9404IF AS IGN                           3:28    2:49   10:20    2:12   22:37    3:07    2:23    3:52    4:37    1:00    0:49    0:16                 
  159   2794 LARENA, Inaki       H40        57:44    2:27    5:38   15:46   18:47   31:25   42:24   44:55   49:42   55:27   56:36   57:29   57:44                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:27    3:11   10:08    3:01   12:38   10:59    2:31    4:47    5:45    1:09    0:53    0:15                 
  160   2494 MAUVILLY, Karine    D21        58:39    3:49    7:08   17:10   19:07   32:28   39:04   41:59   47:29   55:53   57:15   58:24   58:39                 
             2517FC OTB                              3:49    3:19   10:02    1:57   13:21    6:36    2:55    5:30    8:24    1:22    1:09    0:15                 
  161   2946 SOULAT, Marion      D20        58:41    4:13    7:36   18:41   22:55   37:49   42:08   44:26   50:48   56:16   57:31   58:27   58:41                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:13    3:23   11:05    4:14   14:54    4:19    2:18    6:22    5:28    1:15    0:56    0:14                 
  162   2172 SERINET, Carole     D35        58:57    3:57    7:01   18:08   20:18   35:51   41:03   43:51   49:25   55:36   57:19   58:28   58:57                 
             3502BR CRCO                             3:57    3:04   11:07    2:10   15:33    5:12    2:48    5:34    6:11    1:43    1:09    0:29                 
  163   2731 GAILLARD, Fabien    H40        59:00    2:17    4:11   24:06   28:49   46:07   48:58   50:46   53:47   56:53   57:46   58:42   59:00                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      2:17    1:54   19:55    4:43   17:18    2:51    1:48    3:01    3:06    0:53    0:56    0:18                 
  164   2489 BRULPORT, Emmanuel  H18        59:53    2:30    4:08   24:27   27:00   38:38   41:24   43:20   49:36   57:55   58:53   59:39   59:53                 
             2517FC OTB                              2:30    1:38   20:19    2:33   11:38    2:46    1:56    6:16    8:19    0:58    0:46    0:14                 
  165   2429 PASCAL, Elodie      D20      1:00:02    3:13    6:06   15:52   22:04   37:33   41:25   44:38   52:38   57:26   58:35   59:42 1:00:02                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:13    2:53    9:46    6:12   15:29    3:52    3:13    8:00    4:48    1:09    1:07    0:20                 
  166   2087 AUBRY, Florence     D21      1:00:04    4:09    7:15   20:06   25:25   43:05   46:53   49:07   53:39   57:39   58:52   59:49 1:00:04                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:09    3:06   12:51    5:19   17:40    3:48    2:14    4:32    4:00    1:13    0:57    0:15                 
  167   2459 RIMBAULT, Claire    D35      1:00:09    2:40    5:13   12:30   14:44   40:44   43:53   51:21   54:28   58:05   58:56   59:45 1:00:09                 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     2:40    2:33    7:17    2:14   26:00    3:09    7:28    3:07    3:37    0:51    0:49    0:24                 
  168   2944 PROISY, Stephanie   D20      1:00:18    3:45    6:37   16:36   21:00   38:11   41:35   45:15   50:50   57:50   59:04 1:00:00 1:00:18                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:45    2:52    9:59    4:24   17:11    3:24    3:40    5:35    7:00    1:14    0:56    0:18                 
  169   2696 RAVENEL, Manon      D21      1:00:38    2:59    5:56   18:11   22:57   40:55   44:32   46:56   52:53   57:32   59:08 1:00:18 1:00:38                 
             6804AL COColmar                         2:59    2:57   12:15    4:46   17:58    3:37    2:24    5:57    4:39    1:36    1:10    0:20                 
  170   2437 GUELENNOC, Anas    D20      1:00:43    3:38    6:55   17:59   22:46   42:19   46:16   48:47   54:41   58:20   59:33 1:00:28 1:00:43                 
             2906BR BO                               3:38    3:17   11:04    4:47   19:33    3:57    2:31    5:54    3:39    1:13    0:55    0:15                 
  171   2603 DOUSSET, Eric       H45      1:02:01    4:11    7:01   24:00   25:57   49:35   51:56   53:48   57:21 1:00:11 1:01:00 1:01:48 1:02:01                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:11    2:50   16:59    1:57   23:38    2:21    1:52    3:33    2:50    0:49    0:48    0:13                 
  172   2895 MACIAN, Floriane    D21      1:02:21    3:55    6:54   16:49   24:28   41:30   45:59   48:45   54:17   59:39 1:01:06 1:02:01 1:02:21                 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         3:55    2:59    9:55    7:39   17:02    4:29    2:46    5:32    5:22    1:27    0:55    0:20                 
  173   2338 COLES, Carole       D21      1:02:41    4:00    6:55   20:28   23:22   39:22   44:08   47:16   53:27   59:04 1:00:53 1:02:16 1:02:41                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      4:00    2:55   13:33    2:54   16:00    4:46    3:08    6:11    5:37    1:49    1:23    0:25                 
  174   2455 BREGEAUD, Jennifer  D21      1:03:29    4:26    7:41   25:24   28:37   45:40   49:50   52:00   55:58 1:01:02 1:02:16 1:03:11 1:03:29                 
             6707AL ASOPE                            4:26    3:15   17:43    3:13   17:03    4:10    2:10    3:58    5:04    1:14    0:55    0:18                 
  175   3201 VAYSSAT, Gillles    H40      1:03:51    3:30    5:44   12:19   14:56   26:28   47:25   49:02   56:06 1:02:10 1:02:58 1:03:37 1:03:51                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:30    2:14    6:35    2:37   11:32   20:57    1:37    7:04    6:04    0:48    0:39    0:14                 
  176   2448 HABAUZIT, Yannick   H18      1:04:12    3:15    5:22   20:41   28:59   48:16   52:09   55:06   59:22 1:02:24 1:03:17 1:03:58 1:04:12                 
             2606RA LOUP                             3:15    2:07   15:19    8:18   19:17    3:53    2:57    4:16    3:02    0:53    0:41    0:14                 
  177   2170 LE CAM, Raphal     H40      1:04:29   14:30   16:03   31:35   33:20   49:18   53:23   54:43   57:37 1:01:05 1:02:25 1:03:50 1:04:29            4:48 
             3502BR CRCO                            14:30    1:33   15:32    1:45   15:58    4:05    1:20    2:54    3:28    1:20    1:25    0:39             *31 
  178   2020 BENOIT, Anne        D21      1:05:06    5:15    7:59   15:52   19:25   45:24   49:31   52:18   56:34 1:02:13 1:03:32 1:04:42 1:05:06                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         5:15    2:44    7:53    3:33   25:59    4:07    2:47    4:16    5:39    1:19    1:10    0:24                 
  179   2621 SIAUD, Philippe     H45      1:05:10    3:06    6:27   15:54   19:24   35:45   39:51   42:33   54:19 1:02:16 1:03:54 1:04:51 1:05:10                 
             0406PR POIL                             3:06    3:21    9:27    3:30   16:21    4:06    2:42   11:46    7:57    1:38    0:57    0:19                 
  180   2705 RAMBLIERE, Frederic H40      1:06:09   23:04   25:19   37:26   38:16   51:01   54:29   56:27 1:00:35 1:04:00 1:04:58 1:05:56 1:06:09                 
             4601MP FINO                            23:04    2:15   12:07    0:50   12:45    3:28    1:58    4:08    3:25    0:58    0:58    0:13                 
  181   2288 KIRILOV, Aurlie    D21      1:06:20    4:50    7:48   28:37   30:47   48:19   54:47   56:37 1:00:07 1:03:38 1:04:45 1:05:40 1:06:20                 
             5906NO VALMO                            4:50    2:58   20:49    2:10   17:32    6:28    1:50    3:30    3:31    1:07    0:55    0:40                 
  182   2232 LAPERNAT, Estelle   D35      1:06:54    4:45    7:46   19:51   24:34   42:46   48:18   51:06   58:59 1:04:07 1:05:18 1:06:35 1:06:54                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:45    3:01   12:05    4:43   18:12    5:32    2:48    7:53    5:08    1:11    1:17    0:19                 
  183   2393 PECHSTEIN, Alice    D21      1:07:18    4:12    7:32   21:37   24:55   47:19   51:45   54:12   59:37 1:04:34 1:05:56 1:06:58 1:07:18                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      4:12    3:20   14:05    3:18   22:24    4:26    2:27    5:25    4:57    1:22    1:02    0:20                 
  184   2837 MEMBREY, Aurore     D21      1:07:59    6:18    8:44   27:38   30:40   45:25   48:42   55:38 1:00:00 1:05:15 1:06:41 1:07:39 1:07:59                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        6:18    2:26   18:54    3:02   14:45    3:17    6:56    4:22    5:15    1:26    0:58    0:20                 
  185   2981 BOBIN, Emmanuelle   D21      1:08:47    3:13    5:44   13:53   17:11   30:25   52:37   54:56   59:34 1:06:02 1:07:17 1:08:29 1:08:47                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      3:13    2:31    8:09    3:18   13:14   22:12    2:19    4:38    6:28    1:15    1:12    0:18                 
  186   2527 CHARDOT, Thierry    H45      1:09:28    3:51    7:25   25:42   27:44   47:54   52:24   55:30 1:00:41 1:06:56 1:08:19 1:09:11 1:09:28                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:51    3:34   18:17    2:02   20:10    4:30    3:06    5:11    6:15    1:23    0:52    0:17                 
  187   2354 MALPERTU, Charlotte D21      1:10:08    4:43    8:30   20:26   24:05   47:47   52:36   56:05 1:01:34 1:07:06 1:08:33 1:09:49 1:10:08                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           4:43    3:47   11:56    3:39   23:42    4:49    3:29    5:29    5:32    1:27    1:16    0:19                 
  188   2179 PANNETIER, Lydie    D35      1:10:35    6:01    9:07   21:56   33:03   49:09   54:16   57:02 1:02:04 1:07:59 1:09:07 1:10:11 1:10:35                 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     6:01    3:06   12:49   11:07   16:06    5:07    2:46    5:02    5:55    1:08    1:04    0:24                 
  189   2119 LEGRAND, Pauline    D21      1:11:05    4:58    8:39   25:41   28:47   51:23   55:57   58:49 1:03:45 1:08:31 1:09:46 1:10:38 1:11:05                 
             6208NO BA                               4:58    3:41   17:02    3:06   22:36    4:34    2:52    4:56    4:46    1:15    0:52    0:27                 
  190   2545 BESQUENT, Alexandre H18      1:12:23    3:09    5:18   14:13   28:02   51:03   55:48   58:13 1:03:07 1:10:31 1:11:26 1:12:10 1:12:23                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:09    2:09    8:55   13:49   23:01    4:45    2:25    4:54    7:24    0:55    0:44    0:13                 
  191   2191 LELOCH, Wilfried    H40      1:13:28    4:17    6:47   17:41   19:54   55:49   58:50 1:01:09 1:06:14 1:10:40 1:11:59 1:13:03 1:13:28                 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         4:17    2:30   10:54    2:13   35:55    3:01    2:19    5:05    4:26    1:19    1:04    0:25                 
  192   2015 BREMAUD, Fabrice    H40      1:14:33    3:56    8:42   19:11   21:17   50:27   58:03 1:00:30 1:05:46 1:11:44 1:13:19 1:14:14 1:14:33                 
             1202MP VO12                             3:56    4:46   10:29    2:06   29:10    7:36    2:27    5:16    5:58    1:35    0:55    0:19                 
  193   2708 TREMOULET, Carole   D35      1:14:43    5:16   10:32   20:20   23:03   41:57   58:18 1:00:46 1:07:33 1:12:26 1:13:30 1:14:26 1:14:43                 
             4601MP FINO                             5:16    5:16    9:48    2:43   18:54   16:21    2:28    6:47    4:53    1:04    0:56    0:17                 
  194   2567 PY, Emilien         H18      1:15:05    3:46    6:46   19:16   33:13   50:35   59:24 1:01:44 1:06:52 1:12:45 1:14:13 1:14:52 1:15:05                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:46    3:00   12:30   13:57   17:22    8:49    2:20    5:08    5:53    1:28    0:39    0:13                 
  195   2477 MAIRE, Patrick      H40      1:16:59    4:51    7:24   25:24   27:43   58:31 1:02:06 1:04:22 1:10:20 1:14:28 1:15:44 1:16:39 1:16:59                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       4:51    2:33   18:00    2:19   30:48    3:35    2:16    5:58    4:08    1:16    0:55    0:20                 
  195   2541 ROGIER, Yann        H45      1:16:59    5:49   14:23   27:30   30:40   51:41   56:40 1:00:10 1:06:37 1:13:41 1:15:23 1:16:37 1:16:59                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:49    8:34   13:07    3:10   21:01    4:59    3:30    6:27    7:04    1:42    1:14    0:22                 
  197   2018 PEZET, Vincent      H45      1:20:09   17:04   20:13   30:32   38:15   53:34   59:50 1:02:17 1:11:32 1:17:04 1:18:47 1:19:48 1:20:09                 
             1202MP VO12                            17:04    3:09   10:19    7:43   15:19    6:16    2:27    9:15    5:32    1:43    1:01    0:21                 
  198   2671 FORGET, Sandrine    D35      1:23:25    3:40    7:07   19:16   36:25   51:54 1:01:55 1:04:44 1:11:21 1:20:08 1:21:38 1:23:04 1:23:25                 
             4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                       3:40    3:27   12:09   17:09   15:29   10:01    2:49    6:37    8:47    1:30    1:26    0:21                 
  199   2135 VANOVERBERGHE, Phil H45      1:28:12   10:00   13:15   32:33   37:13   59:39 1:05:36 1:09:51 1:17:01 1:24:22 1:26:18 1:27:41 1:28:12                 
             6208NO BA                              10:00    3:15   19:18    4:40   22:26    5:57    4:15    7:10    7:21    1:56    1:23    0:31                 
  200   2156 NOBLE, Sandrine     D21      1:29:04    3:27    6:03   46:51   54:30 1:09:59 1:15:07 1:17:27 1:21:56 1:26:21 1:27:46 1:28:42 1:29:04                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:27    2:36   40:48    7:39   15:29    5:08    2:20    4:29    4:25    1:25    0:56    0:22                 
  201   2335 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine  D35      1:30:03    4:38    7:58   37:57   41:10 1:00:46 1:08:03 1:11:45 1:22:07 1:26:54 1:28:28 1:29:43 1:30:03                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        4:38    3:20   29:59    3:13   19:36    7:17    3:42   10:22    4:47    1:34    1:15    0:20                 
  202   2254 ARROQUI, Philippe   H40      1:34:41    3:54    8:06   29:50   31:51 1:16:14 1:19:46 1:22:26 1:27:09 1:32:44 1:33:38 1:34:25 1:34:41                 
             5909NO GSO                              3:54    4:12   21:44    2:01   44:23    3:32    2:40    4:43    5:35    0:54    0:47    0:16                 
  203   2057 LHERMITTE, Frederic H40      1:34:44    3:09   46:27   57:33   59:46 1:10:47 1:13:49 1:16:05 1:21:11 1:32:32 1:33:41 1:34:31 1:34:44                 
             9404IF AS IGN                           3:09   43:18   11:06    2:13   11:01    3:02    2:16    5:06   11:21    1:09    0:50    0:13                 
  204   2303 BEGU, Aurore        D35      1:36:39    6:15   10:51   37:28   40:57 1:06:24 1:12:19 1:17:48 1:27:53 1:33:27 1:34:53 1:36:12 1:36:39                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     6:15    4:36   26:37    3:29   25:27    5:55    5:29   10:05    5:34    1:26    1:19    0:27                 
  205   2487 TORRES BELINCHON, E D21      1:40:00    6:30    9:38   23:28   36:26 1:12:23 1:23:58 1:26:40 1:31:52 1:37:27 1:38:43 1:39:40 1:40:00                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:30    3:08   13:50   12:58   35:57   11:35    2:42    5:12    5:35    1:16    0:57    0:20                 

        2112 DELANNOY, Aurore    D35           pm    5:48   10:54   57:22   59:59   ----- 1:30:35   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:04:50           25:38 
             6208NO BA                               5:48    5:06   46:28    2:37           30:36                                           34:15             *37 
        2130 THOMAS, Julien      H18           pm    2:21    4:14    9:43   14:03   24:46   27:20   28:55   32:08   -----   36:04   36:49   37:00                 
             6208NO BA                               2:21    1:53    5:29    4:20   10:43    2:34    1:35    3:13            3:56    0:45    0:11                 
        2410 JAUVAIN, Thierry    H45           pm    2:36    4:46   15:11   19:10   -----   47:47   50:04   56:47 1:00:44 1:01:44 1:02:45 1:03:07                 
             0801CA OSCM                             2:36    2:10   10:25    3:59           28:37    2:17    6:43    3:57    1:00    1:01    0:22                 
        2833 GROSJEAN, Thierry   H45           pm    3:30    6:21   14:33   17:14   33:16   38:46   41:12   -----   50:30   51:55   52:58   53:18                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        3:30    2:51    8:12    2:41   16:02    5:30    2:26            9:18    1:25    1:03    0:20                 
        2965 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep H40           pm    4:28    7:06   19:13   41:21   55:19 1:01:25 1:03:16 1:06:01 1:14:47 1:15:45   ----- 1:16:55                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:28    2:38   12:07   22:08   13:58    6:06    1:51    2:45    8:46    0:58            1:10                 



C  (200)                                2.3 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(53)   2(58)   3(57)   4(47)   5(46)   6(49)   7(50)   8(45)  9(255)       A                                 

    1   2617 GAULTIER, J-Yves    H50        22:28    2:42    8:49   11:08   14:46   16:02   18:33   20:46   21:30   22:14   22:28                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     2:42    6:07    2:19    3:38    1:16    2:31    2:13    0:44    0:44    0:14                                 
    2   2152 ESCUDIE, Christian  H55        23:40    2:45   10:39   12:26   15:07   16:44   19:27   21:50   22:38   23:23   23:40                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:45    7:54    1:47    2:41    1:37    2:43    2:23    0:48    0:45    0:17                                 
    3   2304 CLOUZEAU, Jacques   H50        23:59    3:09    9:40   12:12   15:12   16:30   19:30   22:07   23:00   23:45   23:59                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:09    6:31    2:32    3:00    1:18    3:00    2:37    0:53    0:45    0:14                                 
    4   2479 RAIMBAULT, Yves     H50        24:14    3:14   10:45   12:59   15:15   16:46   20:00   22:20   23:15   23:58   24:14                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       3:14    7:31    2:14    2:16    1:31    3:14    2:20    0:55    0:43    0:16                                 
    5   2853 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Er H16        24:22    2:51    8:38   11:02   13:40   15:18   17:58   22:33   23:22   24:06   24:22                                 
             2605RA VSO                              2:51    5:47    2:24    2:38    1:38    2:40    4:35    0:49    0:44    0:16                                 
    6   2382 MARTINEZ, Francois  H50        24:25    2:48   11:18   13:43   15:46   17:20   20:01   22:28   23:25   24:10   24:25                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          2:48    8:30    2:25    2:03    1:34    2:41    2:27    0:57    0:45    0:15                                 
    7   2704 CAZELLE, Didier     H50        24:55    3:01   10:46   13:23   15:48   17:23   20:44   23:27   24:06   24:43   24:55                                 
             4601MP FINO                             3:01    7:45    2:37    2:25    1:35    3:21    2:43    0:39    0:37    0:12                                 
    8   2457 DUBOIS, Philippe    H50        25:09    3:01   10:51   13:33   15:51   17:34   20:51   23:26   24:06   24:53   25:09                                 
             7709IF USM/CO                           3:01    7:50    2:42    2:18    1:43    3:17    2:35    0:40    0:47    0:16                                 
    9   2711 VERGE, Philippe     H50        25:16    3:34   10:35   13:06   16:39   18:10   20:53   23:28   24:18   25:03   25:16                                 
             4601MP FINO                             3:34    7:01    2:31    3:33    1:31    2:43    2:35    0:50    0:45    0:13                                 
   10   2333 PICAZO, Silvain     H16        25:28    3:22   10:18   12:43   15:01   16:29   19:54   23:25   24:15   25:15   25:28                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        3:22    6:56    2:25    2:18    1:28    3:25    3:31    0:50    1:00    0:13                                 
   10   2623 BEAUDENON, Cedric   H16        25:28    2:59   10:06   12:34   15:23   16:51   20:20   23:29   24:26   25:14   25:28                                 
             7716IF BALISE 77                        2:59    7:07    2:28    2:49    1:28    3:29    3:09    0:57    0:48    0:14                                 
   12   2017 FONTES, Leo         H16        26:02    2:54    9:43   11:56   13:58   15:54   20:37   24:20   25:02   25:47   26:02                                 
             1202MP VO12                             2:54    6:49    2:13    2:02    1:56    4:43    3:43    0:42    0:45    0:15                                 
   13   2262 POMET, Eric         H50        26:07    3:12   10:56   13:16   16:29   17:53   20:26   24:19   25:10   25:53   26:07                                 
             8319AZ TSN83                            3:12    7:44    2:20    3:13    1:24    2:33    3:53    0:51    0:43    0:14                                 
   14   2118 HENEMAN, Maxence    H16        26:19    3:09   11:34   14:10   17:28   18:47   21:37   24:38   25:27   26:07   26:19                                 
             6208NO BA                               3:09    8:25    2:36    3:18    1:19    2:50    3:01    0:49    0:40    0:12                                 
   15   2844 BALASKOVIC, Tom     H16        26:20    3:08    9:46   11:56   16:46   18:03   22:30   24:46   25:28   26:07   26:20                                 
             2605RA VSO                              3:08    6:38    2:10    4:50    1:17    4:27    2:16    0:42    0:39    0:13                                 
   15   2905 HERMET, Andre       H50        26:20    3:02    9:03   12:00   16:58   18:48   21:33   24:24   25:16   26:04   26:20                                 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        3:02    6:01    2:57    4:58    1:50    2:45    2:51    0:52    0:48    0:16                                 
   17   2544 VUILLAUME, Bertrand H50        26:41    3:00    9:37   12:22   15:08   17:05   20:25   24:30   25:37   26:25   26:41                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:00    6:37    2:45    2:46    1:57    3:20    4:05    1:07    0:48    0:16                                 
   18   2210 ZEQUES, Virginie    D45        26:59    3:30   11:19   14:11   16:31   18:11   21:31   24:57   25:53   26:43   26:59                                 
             5604BR COL                              3:30    7:49    2:52    2:20    1:40    3:20    3:26    0:56    0:50    0:16                                 
   19   2019 TENEDOS, Robert     H50        27:10    3:07   10:39   13:29   15:37   17:19   20:28   25:04   26:02   26:53   27:10                                 
             1202MP VO12                             3:07    7:32    2:50    2:08    1:42    3:09    4:36    0:58    0:51    0:17                                 
   20   2685 DUBOC, Michel       H50        27:19    2:34    8:31   10:51   16:52   20:07   22:52   25:17   26:20   27:04   27:19                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         2:34    5:57    2:20    6:01    3:15    2:45    2:25    1:03    0:44    0:15                                 
   21   2902 PRIEUR, Pascal      H50        27:30    4:30   11:32   14:08   17:53   19:21   22:15   25:26   26:25   27:14   27:30                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     4:30    7:02    2:36    3:45    1:28    2:54    3:11    0:59    0:49    0:16                                 
   22   2691 MEYER, J-Marc       H50        27:32    3:22   10:33   13:04   16:34   18:17   21:59   25:32   26:28   27:16   27:32                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         3:22    7:11    2:31    3:30    1:43    3:42    3:33    0:56    0:48    0:16                                 
   23   2445 BAYLOT, Baptiste    H16        27:39    2:41   11:01   13:32   16:26   17:55   21:27   25:56   26:43   27:28   27:39                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             2:41    8:20    2:31    2:54    1:29    3:32    4:29    0:47    0:45    0:11                                 
   24   2089 CAPBERN, Patrick    H50        28:03    2:42    9:41   11:56   18:49   20:11   22:55   26:04   26:55   27:44   28:03                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:42    6:59    2:15    6:53    1:22    2:44    3:09    0:51    0:49    0:19                                 
   25   2028 RADISSON, Paul      H16        28:06    4:09   11:02   13:26   15:30   17:07   21:47   26:11   27:04   27:48   28:06                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         4:09    6:53    2:24    2:04    1:37    4:40    4:24    0:53    0:44    0:18                                 
   26   2236 MAZY, Franois-rmi H16        28:18    2:56   11:12   14:47   16:51   18:34   22:22   26:11   27:10   28:03   28:18                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:56    8:16    3:35    2:04    1:43    3:48    3:49    0:59    0:53    0:15                                 
   27   2308 GODEFROY, Rene      H50        28:30    3:43   10:53   13:54   16:25   18:16   22:00   25:38   27:19   28:11   28:30                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:43    7:10    3:01    2:31    1:51    3:44    3:38    1:41    0:52    0:19                                 
   27   2952 VILLAR, Aurlie     D40        28:30    3:36   13:10   16:11   18:50   20:27   23:40   26:36   27:30   28:16   28:30                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:36    9:34    3:01    2:39    1:37    3:13    2:56    0:54    0:46    0:14                                 
   29   2301 OBSTETAR, Anne      D45        28:31    3:33   12:12   15:06   17:15   18:40   22:18   26:29   27:25   28:14   28:31                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      3:33    8:39    2:54    2:09    1:25    3:38    4:11    0:56    0:49    0:17                                 
   30   2470 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles  H50        28:36    2:30    9:10   14:18   18:15   19:35   22:09   26:56   27:43   28:23   28:36                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       2:30    6:40    5:08    3:57    1:20    2:34    4:47    0:47    0:40    0:13                                 
   31   2083 VERDIER, Christine  D40        28:37    3:40   11:09   13:56   17:46   19:56   23:43   26:46   27:40   28:22   28:37                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:40    7:29    2:47    3:50    2:10    3:47    3:03    0:54    0:42    0:15                                 
   32   2546 BONHOMME, Robert    H50        28:44    3:38   12:13   15:50   19:10   20:37   23:41   26:44   27:36   28:27   28:44                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:38    8:35    3:37    3:20    1:27    3:04    3:03    0:52    0:51    0:17                                 
   33   2281 BATTISTA, J-Francoi H55        28:48    3:33   11:41   15:23   18:01   20:07   23:43   26:57   27:48   28:35   28:48                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      3:33    8:08    3:42    2:38    2:06    3:36    3:14    0:51    0:47    0:13                                 
   33   2982 SPANIER, Luc        H50        28:48    2:44    9:25   15:02   17:53   19:16   22:35   26:53   27:48   28:28   28:48                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:44    6:41    5:37    2:51    1:23    3:19    4:18    0:55    0:40    0:20                                 
   35   2267 DAYON, Pierre       H55        29:17    3:13   10:45   13:11   19:48   21:19   24:29   27:19   28:15   29:01   29:17                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          3:13    7:32    2:26    6:37    1:31    3:10    2:50    0:56    0:46    0:16                                 
   36   2201 CONIEL, Marie       D18        29:20    3:36   12:25   15:52   19:05   20:57   24:29   27:28   28:22   29:05   29:20                                 
             5604BR COL                              3:36    8:49    3:27    3:13    1:52    3:32    2:59    0:54    0:43    0:15                                 
   37   2397 POINSIGNON, Elise   D18        29:26    3:43   12:17   15:16   17:51   19:34   23:10   27:07   28:15   29:10   29:26                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      3:43    8:34    2:59    2:35    1:43    3:36    3:57    1:08    0:55    0:16                                 
   38   2110 CASTIER, Philippe   H50        29:38    4:43   12:08   16:17   19:12   20:35   23:19   27:13   28:07   29:24   29:38                                 
             6208NO BA                               4:43    7:25    4:09    2:55    1:23    2:44    3:54    0:54    1:17    0:14                                 
   39   2250 ROUSSIN, Claude     H55        29:47    3:16   10:41   13:51   17:29   19:14   22:11   27:44   28:43   29:31   29:47                                 
             3809RA USSE CO                          3:16    7:25    3:10    3:38    1:45    2:57    5:33    0:59    0:48    0:16                                 
   40   2287 DUBUISSON, Rony     H16        30:00    3:57   12:58   15:32   20:28   22:06   24:58   28:21   29:10   29:47   30:00                                 
             5906NO VALMO                            3:57    9:01    2:34    4:56    1:38    2:52    3:23    0:49    0:37    0:13                                 
   41   2086 FATH, Jean-Marie    H55        30:16    3:14   11:58   15:14   19:02   20:32   23:14   28:28   29:21   30:02   30:16                                 
             5413LO CO PIENNES                       3:14    8:44    3:16    3:48    1:30    2:42    5:14    0:53    0:41    0:14                                 
   42   2098 SERRAND, Helene     D40        30:25    3:49   12:22   16:01   19:26   21:50   25:19   28:26   29:25   30:10   30:25                                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:49    8:33    3:39    3:25    2:24    3:29    3:07    0:59    0:45    0:15                                 
   43   2525 CAMPBELL, Nick      H50        30:28    3:29   10:44   14:00   18:32   20:29   24:10   28:14   29:17   30:11   30:28                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:29    7:15    3:16    4:32    1:57    3:41    4:04    1:03    0:54    0:17                                 
   44   2021 BRISEPIERRE, Richar H55        30:45    3:12   11:40   15:15   20:32   22:29   25:36   28:41   29:39   30:28   30:45                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:12    8:28    3:35    5:17    1:57    3:07    3:05    0:58    0:49    0:17                                 
   45   2307 GIRE, Camille       D45        30:46    3:56   13:06   16:25   19:36   21:35   25:24   28:29   29:35   30:29   30:46                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:56    9:10    3:19    3:11    1:59    3:49    3:05    1:06    0:54    0:17                                 
   46   2352 LORTOLARY, Andre    H55        30:59    3:19   12:09   15:27   18:03   19:52   24:55   28:45   29:43   30:36   30:59                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:19    8:50    3:18    2:36    1:49    5:03    3:50    0:58    0:53    0:23                                 
   47   2207 MAES, Karine        D40        31:13    3:55   12:54   16:27   19:16   21:10   25:19   28:51   30:01   30:56   31:13                                 
             5604BR COL                              3:55    8:59    3:33    2:49    1:54    4:09    3:32    1:10    0:55    0:17                                 
   47   2418 STRIBEAU, Michel    H55        31:13    3:19   11:36   15:04   19:25   20:59   25:10   29:06   30:03   30:54   31:13                                 
             9006FC RAMBO                            3:19    8:17    3:28    4:21    1:34    4:11    3:56    0:57    0:51    0:19                                 
   49   2938 DESREUMAUX, Victor  H16        31:38    3:50   15:10   19:03   21:46   23:52   26:59   29:54   30:45   31:25   31:38                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:50   11:20    3:53    2:43    2:06    3:07    2:55    0:51    0:40    0:13                                 
   50   2054 BESCH, Frederic     H50        32:12    9:28   16:52   19:33   21:57   23:19   26:06   30:20   31:14   31:58   32:12                                 
             9404IF AS IGN                           9:28    7:24    2:41    2:24    1:22    2:47    4:14    0:54    0:44    0:14                                 
   50   2719 DERENNE, Antonin    H16        32:12    3:20   14:04   16:34   20:03   21:40   26:50   30:12   31:08   32:01   32:12                                 
             4203RA OE42                             3:20   10:44    2:30    3:29    1:37    5:10    3:22    0:56    0:53    0:11                                 
   52   2786 VALCHERA, Claire    D40        32:14    3:42   12:41   15:51   19:45   22:41   26:50   30:00   30:59   31:55   32:14                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        3:42    8:59    3:10    3:54    2:56    4:09    3:10    0:59    0:56    0:19                                 
   53   2334 PICAZO, Sophie      D40        32:27    4:55   15:09   18:12   21:11   22:50   27:08   30:32   31:20   32:09   32:27                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        4:55   10:14    3:03    2:59    1:39    4:18    3:24    0:48    0:49    0:18                                 
   54   2824 GIRARD, Regis       H50        32:32    3:02   15:19   17:58   20:48   23:17   26:28   30:25   31:24   32:13   32:32                                 
             3705CE COTS                             3:02   12:17    2:39    2:50    2:29    3:11    3:57    0:59    0:49    0:19                                 
   55   2183 PERRIER, Emilie     D18        32:47    3:45   13:24   16:20   19:19   21:16   25:00   30:37   31:42   32:33   32:47                                 
             3913FC O'JURA                           3:45    9:39    2:56    2:59    1:57    3:44    5:37    1:05    0:51    0:14                                 
   56   2929 SANTERRE, Bruno     H50        32:55    3:13   10:54   14:46   21:17   22:56   25:55   30:10   31:06   32:36   32:55                                 
             7404RA ASO                              3:13    7:41    3:52    6:31    1:39    2:59    4:15    0:56    1:30    0:19                                 
   57   2221 BOULANGER, Patrick  H50        33:12    7:22   14:42   18:46   22:03   24:01   27:03   31:14   32:08   32:54   33:12                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           7:22    7:20    4:04    3:17    1:58    3:02    4:11    0:54    0:46    0:18                                 
   58   2441 MORVAN, Clotilde    D45        33:18    5:36   14:08   17:20   20:39   22:45   26:33   31:13   32:14   33:02   33:18                                 
             2906BR BO                               5:36    8:32    3:12    3:19    2:06    3:48    4:40    1:01    0:48    0:16                                 
   59   2145 TREZEGUET, Hugo     H16        33:22    2:57   10:09   13:31   22:05   24:27   27:48   31:04   32:06   33:10   33:22                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:57    7:12    3:22    8:34    2:22    3:21    3:16    1:02    1:04    0:12                                 
   59   2272 PAULET, Guillaume   H16        33:22    4:09   14:23   17:48   21:18   22:59   26:56   31:25   32:25   33:05   33:22                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           4:09   10:14    3:25    3:30    1:41    3:57    4:29    1:00    0:40    0:17                                 
   61   2802 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne D40        33:23    5:04   11:57   15:54   21:08   22:59   26:19   31:19   32:10   33:05   33:23                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        5:04    6:53    3:57    5:14    1:51    3:20    5:00    0:51    0:55    0:18                                 
   62   2749 MAZARD, J-Pierre    H55        33:36    3:34   12:49   15:47   18:35   20:57   25:09   31:16   32:17   33:18   33:36                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:34    9:15    2:58    2:48    2:22    4:12    6:07    1:01    1:01    0:18                                 
   63   2750 PELLETIER, Geneviev D45        33:44    3:41   14:10   17:37   20:20   21:51   28:00   31:39   32:37   33:27   33:44                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:41   10:29    3:27    2:43    1:31    6:09    3:39    0:58    0:50    0:17                                 
   64   2625 VILORGEUX, Csar    H16        34:04    4:57   15:53   18:34   23:28   25:19   28:57   32:18   33:10   33:53   34:04                                 
             7716IF BALISE 77                        4:57   10:56    2:41    4:54    1:51    3:38    3:21    0:52    0:43    0:11                                 
   65   2312 MAINE, Laurent      H50        34:44    2:51   14:51   17:56   21:24   23:05   29:51   32:57   33:49   34:30   34:44                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:51   12:00    3:05    3:28    1:41    6:46    3:06    0:52    0:41    0:14                                 
   66   2039 BESTEL, Florence    D40        34:51    4:14   14:19   17:50   22:37   24:33   28:23   32:37   33:42   34:34   34:51                                 
             9105IF COLE                             4:14   10:05    3:31    4:47    1:56    3:50    4:14    1:05    0:52    0:17                                 
   67   2362 MANSUY, Bernard     H50        35:18    3:35   14:49   17:47   20:18   22:06   25:59   32:59   34:03   34:59   35:18                                 
             8809LO HVO                              3:35   11:14    2:58    2:31    1:48    3:53    7:00    1:04    0:56    0:19                                 
   68   2111 DARCOURT, Tony      H16        35:20    3:50   20:09   22:40   25:12   27:08   30:03   33:41   34:33   35:09   35:20                                 
             6208NO BA                               3:50   16:19    2:31    2:32    1:56    2:55    3:38    0:52    0:36    0:11                                 
   69   2059 MARTIN, Gilbert     H55        35:34    3:51   15:00   18:36   21:53   24:04   28:23   33:06   34:22   35:15   35:34                                 
             9404IF AS IGN                           3:51   11:09    3:36    3:17    2:11    4:19    4:43    1:16    0:53    0:19                                 
   70   2261 SUTY, J-Claude      H50        35:38    3:06    9:52   12:21   15:26   26:25   30:18   33:22   34:20   35:16   35:38                                 
             2109BO ASQ                              3:06    6:46    2:29    3:05   10:59    3:53    3:04    0:58    0:56    0:22                                 
   71   2676 BENEVELLO, Olivier  H55        35:40    3:45   12:37   19:07   22:06   24:18   28:40   33:19   34:23   35:22   35:40                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             3:45    8:52    6:30    2:59    2:12    4:22    4:39    1:04    0:59    0:18                                 
   72   2566 PRIVAT, Richard     H50        35:58    4:17   15:16   19:40   23:04   25:34   30:07   34:13   35:01   35:43   35:58                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        4:17   10:59    4:24    3:24    2:30    4:33    4:06    0:48    0:42    0:15                                 
   73   2776 OLLIER, Tom         H16        35:59    3:49   14:45   18:50   21:12   24:06   27:12   34:25   35:09   35:48   35:59                                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      3:49   10:56    4:05    2:22    2:54    3:06    7:13    0:44    0:39    0:11                                 
   74   2831 GIRARD, Luc         H50        36:11    2:47   20:37   24:08   27:19   28:49   31:39   34:26   35:12   35:52   36:11                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        2:47   17:50    3:31    3:11    1:30    2:50    2:47    0:46    0:40    0:19                                 
   75   2159 POULAIN, Joel       H50        36:25    8:44   16:39   19:56   23:04   24:51   27:58   33:37   34:52   36:01   36:25                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                      8:44    7:55    3:17    3:08    1:47    3:07    5:39    1:15    1:09    0:24                                 
   76   2933 CRETE, Anglique    D40        36:34    3:59   14:21   17:36   25:39   27:47   30:48   34:22   35:24   36:15   36:34                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:59   10:22    3:15    8:03    2:08    3:01    3:34    1:02    0:51    0:19                                 
   77   2105 LAROCHE, Bernard    H50        36:35    5:39   17:27   20:31   23:47   26:13   29:28   33:33   35:26   36:17   36:35                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     5:39   11:48    3:04    3:16    2:26    3:15    4:05    1:53    0:51    0:18                                 
   78   2129 TASSART, Romain     H16        36:54    6:04   17:15   21:07   23:51   25:48   28:14   35:19   36:04   36:42   36:54                                 
             6208NO BA                               6:04   11:11    3:52    2:44    1:57    2:26    7:05    0:45    0:38    0:12                                 
   79   2919 WIBART, Helier      H50        37:02    9:30   17:42   20:45   24:34   27:24   30:44   34:37   35:41   36:41   37:02                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      9:30    8:12    3:03    3:49    2:50    3:20    3:53    1:04    1:00    0:21                                 
   80   2323 BAYLET, marie-pierr D45        37:16    4:08   16:18   20:51   24:32   26:38   30:36   34:49   36:04   36:57   37:16                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             4:08   12:10    4:33    3:41    2:06    3:58    4:13    1:15    0:53    0:19                                 
   81   2560 LE GOFF, Loic       H16        37:41    2:43    9:19   12:17   15:28   17:13   23:30   35:49   36:42   37:28   37:41                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        2:43    6:36    2:58    3:11    1:45    6:17   12:19    0:53    0:46    0:13                                 
   82   2653 GUILLOU, Quentin    H16        37:42    3:51   15:22   18:35   22:16   24:18   31:44   35:41   36:40   37:30   37:42                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:51   11:31    3:13    3:41    2:02    7:26    3:57    0:59    0:50    0:12                                 
   83   2796 POCIELLO, Christian H55        37:45    4:23   16:37   20:30   23:37   26:01   30:02   35:23   36:30   37:25   37:45                                 
             3408LR AMSO34                           4:23   12:14    3:53    3:07    2:24    4:01    5:21    1:07    0:55    0:20                                 
   84   2001 BAUMANN, Eric       H50        37:48    3:04   13:01   15:36   27:47   29:29   32:59   35:52   36:43   37:31   37:48                                 
             6408AQ COOL                             3:04    9:57    2:35   12:11    1:42    3:30    2:53    0:51    0:48    0:17                                 
   85   2124 PAILLEUX, Steven    H16        37:50    3:46   17:10   20:44   25:16   27:49   31:50   35:53   36:58   37:40   37:50                                 
             6208NO BA                               3:46   13:24    3:34    4:32    2:33    4:01    4:03    1:05    0:42    0:10                                 
   85   2634 MINOT, Bernard      H55        37:50    4:02   13:41   17:38   22:41   25:38   30:19   35:08   36:23   37:27   37:50                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             4:02    9:39    3:57    5:03    2:57    4:41    4:49    1:15    1:04    0:23                                 
   87   2666 MALEYSSON, Andre    H50        37:54    4:07   15:43   20:47   25:59   28:37   31:52   36:04   36:56   37:37   37:54                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:07   11:36    5:04    5:12    2:38    3:15    4:12    0:52    0:41    0:17                                 
   88   2327 MONCLARD, Guillaume H16        38:03    4:15   16:38   20:30   23:21   25:47   29:39   35:52   36:56   37:48   38:03                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        4:15   12:23    3:52    2:51    2:26    3:52    6:13    1:04    0:52    0:15                                 
   89   2926 CALANDRY, Lucia     D40        38:07    5:09   16:01   19:30   23:20   25:11   28:36   36:01   37:02   37:49   38:07                                 
             7404RA ASO                              5:09   10:52    3:29    3:50    1:51    3:25    7:25    1:01    0:47    0:18                                 
   90   2314 PREVOST, Patrick    H55        38:16    3:13   11:24   15:10   22:06   24:02   27:26   35:55   36:57   37:56   38:16                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:13    8:11    3:46    6:56    1:56    3:24    8:29    1:02    0:59    0:20                                 
   91   2619 BARDES, Philippe    H55        38:49    9:58   18:13   20:58   24:56   26:17   29:10   36:42   37:39   38:31   38:49                                 
             7701IF CSEIS                            9:58    8:15    2:45    3:58    1:21    2:53    7:32    0:57    0:52    0:18                                 
   92   2161 POULAIN, Yannick    H16        38:59    2:36   13:09   22:57   29:14   30:48   33:58   37:05   37:58   38:44   38:59                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                      2:36   10:33    9:48    6:17    1:34    3:10    3:07    0:53    0:46    0:15                                 
   93   2324 GONZALEZ, James     H50        39:00    3:58   23:40   26:49   30:12   31:47   34:27   37:24   38:06   38:46   39:00                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:58   19:42    3:09    3:23    1:35    2:40    2:57    0:42    0:40    0:14                                 
   94   2829 GIRARD, Baptiste    H16        39:04    3:39    9:48   22:54   29:13   30:58   34:12   37:03   37:59   38:49   39:04                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        3:39    6:09   13:06    6:19    1:45    3:14    2:51    0:56    0:50    0:15                                 
   95   2411 SEGUINOT, Albert    H50        39:13   14:36   21:18   23:52   27:40   29:54   33:45   37:19   38:11   38:58   39:13                                 
             0801CA OSCM                            14:36    6:42    2:34    3:48    2:14    3:51    3:34    0:52    0:47    0:15                                 
   96   2416 VARIN, Guy          H50        39:14    5:47   15:03   19:25   24:13   26:41   31:17   36:15   37:35   38:46   39:14                                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     5:47    9:16    4:22    4:48    2:28    4:36    4:58    1:20    1:11    0:28                                 
   97   2169 LE CAM, Muriel      D40        39:19    4:02   13:39   18:12   26:49   28:44   32:58   37:17   38:19   39:02   39:19                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             4:02    9:37    4:33    8:37    1:55    4:14    4:19    1:02    0:43    0:17                                 
   98   2440 LEVERGE, Helene     D40        39:28    9:40   19:30   22:33   28:57   30:50   33:53   37:19   38:16   39:08   39:28                                 
             2906BR BO                               9:40    9:50    3:03    6:24    1:53    3:03    3:26    0:57    0:52    0:20                                 
   99   2656 LE COZ, Joel        H55        39:52    4:39   15:56   18:53   22:48   25:07   29:36   37:41   38:45   39:36   39:52                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:39   11:17    2:57    3:55    2:19    4:29    8:05    1:04    0:51    0:16                                 
  100   2854 SIMON, Anne         D40        40:00    5:05   20:38   23:52   27:21   30:06   33:03   38:04   39:00   39:45   40:00                                 
             2605RA VSO                              5:05   15:33    3:14    3:29    2:45    2:57    5:01    0:56    0:45    0:15                                 
  101   2820 AVIRON, Michel      H50        40:21    5:18   15:07   19:21   23:02   25:41   30:55   37:51   38:56   39:59   40:21                                 
             3705CE COTS                             5:18    9:49    4:14    3:41    2:39    5:14    6:56    1:05    1:03    0:22                                 
  102   2742 BASSET, Sylvie      D45        40:24    4:14   19:29   23:08   26:41   28:51   33:59   37:51   39:03   40:02   40:24                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:14   15:15    3:39    3:33    2:10    5:08    3:52    1:12    0:59    0:22                                 
  103   2911 ROBERT, Aymeric     H16        40:34    3:02   14:35   18:01   20:55   22:46   30:25   38:25   39:42   40:23   40:34                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       3:02   11:33    3:26    2:54    1:51    7:39    8:00    1:17    0:41    0:11                                 
  104   2923 BOUVIER, Anglique  D40        40:48    4:13   14:25   17:47   23:47   25:49   31:22   38:25   39:32   40:29   40:48                                 
             7404RA ASO                              4:13   10:12    3:22    6:00    2:02    5:33    7:03    1:07    0:57    0:19                                 
  105   2811 HOULLIER, Isabelle  D45        41:47    4:46   19:18   22:54   29:50   31:48   35:22   39:25   40:30   41:28   41:47                                 
             0404PR Balise 04                        4:46   14:32    3:36    6:56    1:58    3:34    4:03    1:05    0:58    0:19                                 
  106   2883 FAIVRE, Daniel      H55        41:54    9:50   20:13   26:05   30:31   32:25   35:56   39:41   40:50   41:39   41:54                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         9:50   10:23    5:52    4:26    1:54    3:31    3:45    1:09    0:49    0:15                                 
  107   2256 ASTOLFI, Judith     D40        42:11    4:05   12:57   22:31   28:44   30:48   35:12   39:45   40:53   41:52   42:11                                 
             5909NO GSO                              4:05    8:52    9:34    6:13    2:04    4:24    4:33    1:08    0:59    0:19                                 
  108   2654 JAOUEN, Denis       H55        42:43    5:20   15:49   20:48   26:09   28:54   32:53   40:15   41:29   42:21   42:43                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       5:20   10:29    4:59    5:21    2:45    3:59    7:22    1:14    0:52    0:22                                 
  109   2198 CONIEL, Anne        D40        42:55    4:58   17:59   22:23   27:41   30:04   34:52   39:45   41:15   42:29   42:55                                 
             5604BR COL                              4:58   13:01    4:24    5:18    2:23    4:48    4:53    1:30    1:14    0:26                                 
  110   2602 DOUSSET, Corinne    D40        43:12    4:28   14:30   19:12   30:02   32:44   36:55   40:55   41:55   42:54   43:12                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:28   10:02    4:42   10:50    2:42    4:11    4:00    1:00    0:59    0:18                                 
  111   2074 LAVILLE, Mireille   D45        43:28    4:00   24:34   27:51   31:56   34:17   37:47   41:35   42:30   43:14   43:28                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:00   20:34    3:17    4:05    2:21    3:30    3:48    0:55    0:44    0:14                                 
  112   2575 DENNY, Jonathan     H16        43:34    4:34   13:08   18:52   23:09   28:35   36:59   41:16   42:35   43:21   43:34                                 
             6709AL SKI CLUB BAR                     4:34    8:34    5:44    4:17    5:26    8:24    4:17    1:19    0:46    0:13                                 
  113   2616 EVEN, Thibault      H16        43:47    4:00   14:59   18:06   32:39   34:16   38:07   41:34   42:32   43:35   43:47                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     4:00   10:59    3:07   14:33    1:37    3:51    3:27    0:58    1:03    0:12                                 
  114   2271 PASSELERGUE, Marian D40        44:01    4:00   19:52   24:09   30:29   32:59   36:59   41:34   42:38   43:39   44:01                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           4:00   15:52    4:17    6:20    2:30    4:00    4:35    1:04    1:01    0:22                                 
  115   2903 SPILKA, Natacha     D45        44:03    5:37   21:36   26:26   29:58   32:42   36:57   41:25   42:39   43:41   44:03                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     5:37   15:59    4:50    3:32    2:44    4:15    4:28    1:14    1:02    0:22                                 
  116   2516 MEYER, Catherine    D45        44:19    6:34   18:56   25:12   29:41   33:21   37:23   42:00   43:11   44:05   44:19                                 
             6806AL COBF                             6:34   12:22    6:16    4:29    3:40    4:02    4:37    1:11    0:54    0:14                                 
  117   2736 BAS, Helene         D45        44:29    4:56   25:38   29:32   33:06   35:12   38:55   42:33   43:33   44:14   44:29                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:56   20:42    3:54    3:34    2:06    3:43    3:38    1:00    0:41    0:15                                 
  118   2380 MICHON, Pierre      H50        44:49    3:42   23:26   27:08   30:39   32:31   36:04   42:47   43:44   44:36   44:49                                 
             2104BO VOR                              3:42   19:44    3:42    3:31    1:52    3:33    6:43    0:57    0:52    0:13                                 
  119   2899 PARIS, Dominique    D45        44:59    5:23   19:33   23:45   27:23   29:51   34:36   42:17   43:40   44:37   44:59                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     5:23   14:10    4:12    3:38    2:28    4:45    7:41    1:23    0:57    0:22                                 
  120   2300 LOGE, Sophie        D40        45:14    5:03   22:25   26:45   32:01   34:41   38:53   42:52   44:00   44:58   45:14                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      5:03   17:22    4:20    5:16    2:40    4:12    3:59    1:08    0:58    0:16                                 
  120   2326 MAYE-LASSE, Odile   D40        45:14    6:40   18:45   22:12   30:03   32:10   36:28   42:26   43:56   44:53   45:14                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:40   12:05    3:27    7:51    2:07    4:18    5:58    1:30    0:57    0:21                                 
  122   2598 CABIANCA, Beatrice  D45        45:48   10:14   24:16   27:17   32:00   34:10   38:11   43:24   44:30   45:27   45:48                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                            10:14   14:02    3:01    4:43    2:10    4:01    5:13    1:06    0:57    0:21                                 
  123   2249 ROIG, Carmen        D45        45:50    4:41   26:26   29:28   34:06   36:28   40:13   43:30   44:35   45:30   45:50                                 
             3809RA USSE CO                          4:41   21:45    3:02    4:38    2:22    3:45    3:17    1:05    0:55    0:20                                 
  123   2472 GERARD, Lea         D18        45:50   13:59   20:48   25:04   31:42   33:36   37:20   43:42   44:45   45:36   45:50                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                      13:59    6:49    4:16    6:38    1:54    3:44    6:22    1:03    0:51    0:14                                 
  125   2473 GERARD, Nathalie    D45        45:59    4:49   26:28   30:04   33:59   36:10   40:05   43:53   44:52   45:42   45:59                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       4:49   21:39    3:36    3:55    2:11    3:55    3:48    0:59    0:50    0:17                                 
  126   2478 MAIRE, Vronique    D40        46:09    7:40   23:12   27:05   31:27   34:38   38:49   43:47   44:51   45:48   46:09                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       7:40   15:32    3:53    4:22    3:11    4:11    4:58    1:04    0:57    0:21                                 
  127   2943 PROISY, Jean-claude H50        46:26    4:26   14:52   21:19   25:34   28:46   32:34   43:57   45:11   46:07   46:26                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:26   10:26    6:27    4:15    3:12    3:48   11:23    1:14    0:56    0:19                                 
  128   2994 DE NEYER, Walter    H55        47:00    4:36   14:31   18:56   22:42   25:23   33:15   43:58   45:29   46:40   47:00                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:36    9:55    4:25    3:46    2:41    7:52   10:43    1:31    1:11    0:20                                 
  129   2809 CHAILLAN, Caroline  D45        47:19    3:48   28:39   32:01   35:21   37:45   41:11   44:56   46:00   46:59   47:19                                 
             0404PR Balise 04                        3:48   24:51    3:22    3:20    2:24    3:26    3:45    1:04    0:59    0:20                                 
  130   2160 POULAIN, Odile      D45        47:23    6:25   18:00   22:45   29:11   32:29   38:30   44:05   45:41   46:59   47:23                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                      6:25   11:35    4:45    6:26    3:18    6:01    5:35    1:36    1:18    0:24                                 
  131   2562 LOPEZ, Quentin      H16        48:00    7:51   19:56   25:34   33:07   35:23   39:07   45:34   46:50   47:46   48:00                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        7:51   12:05    5:38    7:33    2:16    3:44    6:27    1:16    0:56    0:14                                 
  132   2341 ROMAT, Pol          H16        48:07    4:21   20:38   23:37   31:10   33:39   41:17   46:11   47:07   47:54   48:07                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      4:21   16:17    2:59    7:33    2:29    7:38    4:54    0:56    0:47    0:13                                 
  132   2818 UGINET, Pierre      H16        48:07    4:18   17:02   32:40   37:40   39:34   43:03   46:30   47:19   47:54   48:07                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         4:18   12:44   15:38    5:00    1:54    3:29    3:27    0:49    0:35    0:13                                 
  134   2443 SUERTEGARAY, Valeri D40        48:17    4:45   26:00   29:25   33:26   35:53   40:37   45:47   46:59   47:56   48:17                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          4:45   21:15    3:25    4:01    2:27    4:44    5:10    1:12    0:57    0:21                                 
  135   2727 VALLAT, Gerard      H50        48:28    5:02   22:23   27:51   32:37   35:25   41:09   45:38   46:55   48:04   48:28                                 
             4203RA OE42                             5:02   17:21    5:28    4:46    2:48    5:44    4:29    1:17    1:09    0:24                                 
  136   2845 BOURSEAUX, Philippe H55        48:33   13:42   23:13   26:11   36:57   39:04   42:49   46:26   47:21   48:15   48:33           41:56                 
             2605RA VSO                             13:42    9:31    2:58   10:46    2:07    3:45    3:37    0:55    0:54    0:18             *48                 
  137   2555 GANDON, Fabienne    D40        48:42    7:16   19:16   24:19   30:26   33:39   39:32   45:15   47:03   48:18   48:42                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        7:16   12:00    5:03    6:07    3:13    5:53    5:43    1:48    1:15    0:24                                 
  138   2703 CAZELLE, Aline      D45        48:43    5:21   23:33   28:34   31:57   35:03   39:44   46:06   47:18   48:20   48:43                                 
             4601MP FINO                             5:21   18:12    5:01    3:23    3:06    4:41    6:22    1:12    1:02    0:23                                 
  139   2695 RAVENEL, Fanny      D18        48:53    6:50   17:20   22:13   30:05   32:25   41:13   46:32   47:34   48:32   48:53                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         6:50   10:30    4:53    7:52    2:20    8:48    5:19    1:02    0:58    0:21                                 
  140   2626 BONORA, Beatrice    D40        49:06   18:55   28:36   32:00   35:42   38:08   42:29   46:31   47:43   48:46   49:06                                 
             6906RA ALCO                            18:55    9:41    3:24    3:42    2:26    4:21    4:02    1:12    1:03    0:20                                 
  141   2157 BAILLEUL, J-Paul    H55        49:37   12:32   20:07   23:33   36:29   38:45   42:24   47:36   48:33   49:22   49:37                                 
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                     12:32    7:35    3:26   12:56    2:16    3:39    5:12    0:57    0:49    0:15                                 
  142   2162 BLAISE, Claire      D40        50:00    4:36   20:32   25:29   33:00   35:25   40:53   47:01   48:33   49:37   50:00                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             4:36   15:56    4:57    7:31    2:25    5:28    6:08    1:32    1:04    0:23                                 
  143   2737 BAS, Sandie         D18        50:52    4:44   18:39   22:12   35:58   38:17   42:30   48:41   49:44   50:35   50:52                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:44   13:55    3:33   13:46    2:19    4:13    6:11    1:03    0:51    0:17                                 
  144   2787 BODY, Agnes         D45        51:03    5:19   21:15   29:58   35:13   37:42   42:14   48:28   49:42   50:44   51:03                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          5:19   15:56    8:43    5:15    2:29    4:32    6:14    1:14    1:02    0:19                                 
  145   2518 SCHELCHER, Ginette  D45        51:22   14:30   27:21   31:46   35:05   37:50   44:09   49:00   50:15   51:03   51:22                                 
             6806AL COBF                            14:30   12:51    4:25    3:19    2:45    6:19    4:51    1:15    0:48    0:19                                 
  146   2528 CHARDOT, Ulrike     D45        51:31    5:49   21:25   26:56   31:58   35:48   41:38   48:25   49:51   51:08   51:31                                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:49   15:36    5:31    5:02    3:50    5:50    6:47    1:26    1:17    0:23                                 
  147   2377 MAREST, Nathan      H16        51:35    2:55   14:53   31:38   34:39   40:04   44:01   49:28   50:38   51:24   51:35                                 
             2104BO VOR                              2:55   11:58   16:45    3:01    5:25    3:57    5:27    1:10    0:46    0:11                                 
  148   2329 MONCLARD, Valerie   D45        51:38    4:59   30:41   34:38   38:16   40:27   44:30   49:12   50:19   51:18   51:38                                 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        4:59   25:42    3:57    3:38    2:11    4:03    4:42    1:07    0:59    0:20                                 
  149   2757 ROCHE, Sandrine     D40        51:40    4:12   28:40   32:30   39:13   41:03   46:06   49:23   50:25   51:21   51:40                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:12   24:28    3:50    6:43    1:50    5:03    3:17    1:02    0:56    0:19                                 
  150   2707 TEMPLIER, Franoise D40        51:47    6:25   22:26   29:17   34:52   37:35   42:45   49:06   50:34   51:29   51:47                                 
             4601MP FINO                             6:25   16:01    6:51    5:35    2:43    5:10    6:21    1:28    0:55    0:18                                 
  151   2764 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pi H55        51:52    3:40   16:14   21:10   30:13   38:07   43:18   49:29   50:38   51:37   51:52                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:40   12:34    4:56    9:03    7:54    5:11    6:11    1:09    0:59    0:15                                 
  152   2452 ROCHE, Bernadette   D45        52:01    8:40   25:12   34:16   42:19   43:55   47:14   50:17   51:01   51:44   52:01                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             8:40   16:32    9:04    8:03    1:36    3:19    3:03    0:44    0:43    0:17                                 
  153   2680 KASTENSSON, Lotta   D45        52:05    4:57   25:29   31:01   39:02   41:36   45:45   49:37   50:47   51:47   52:05                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             4:57   20:32    5:32    8:01    2:34    4:09    3:52    1:10    1:00    0:18                                 
  154   2079 RANDAZZINI, Pierre  H55        52:09    4:19   28:59   31:53   38:16   40:11   44:15   48:55   50:54   51:50   52:09                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:19   24:40    2:54    6:23    1:55    4:04    4:40    1:59    0:56    0:19                                 
  155   2578 LEGAL, Alain        H55        52:15    5:13   20:37   34:22   39:09   41:19   45:12   49:45   51:00   52:01   52:15                                 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     5:13   15:24   13:45    4:47    2:10    3:53    4:33    1:15    1:01    0:14                                 
  156   2037 WOEHRLE RADISSON, A D40        52:53    4:23   19:57   25:24   33:55   36:14   42:40   50:23   51:34   52:31   52:53                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         4:23   15:34    5:27    8:31    2:19    6:26    7:43    1:11    0:57    0:22                                 
  157   2004 BONDIVENNE, Pierre  H16        53:44   10:53   21:29   24:25   42:27   44:10   48:40   51:47   52:37   53:33   53:44                                 
             6408AQ COOL                            10:53   10:36    2:56   18:02    1:43    4:30    3:07    0:50    0:56    0:11                                 
  158   2725 MONTERRAT, Martine  D45        54:00   10:12   27:52   31:58   35:24   39:00   45:46   51:13   52:37   53:42   54:00                                 
             4203RA OE42                            10:12   17:40    4:06    3:26    3:36    6:46    5:27    1:24    1:05    0:18                                 
  159   2431 BERRARD, Marianne   D40        54:08    4:59   34:04   37:24   41:03   43:17   47:29   51:37   52:44   53:47   54:08                                 
             2607RA CO2                              4:59   29:05    3:20    3:39    2:14    4:12    4:08    1:07    1:03    0:21                                 
  160   2987 BODELET, Herve      H55        54:11   19:42   26:53   30:05   41:18   43:28   47:24   51:50   52:57   53:51   54:11                                 
             4201RA NOSE                            19:42    7:11    3:12   11:13    2:10    3:56    4:26    1:07    0:54    0:20                                 
  161   2988 CHABANCE, Anne      D40        54:23   12:30   30:00   34:00   38:27   41:10   46:33   51:48   53:06   54:03   54:23                                 
             4201RA NOSE                            12:30   17:30    4:00    4:27    2:43    5:23    5:15    1:18    0:57    0:20                                 
  162   2007 MAYE-LASSERRE, Mari D40        55:24    8:09   23:44   31:32   40:05   42:53   47:51   52:57   54:10   55:04   55:24                                 
             6408AQ COOL                             8:09   15:35    7:48    8:33    2:48    4:58    5:06    1:13    0:54    0:20                                 
  163   2533 JOUVE, Bernard      H50        55:37    3:50   35:54   39:46   43:15   45:14   49:48   53:24   54:21   55:15   55:37                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:50   32:04    3:52    3:29    1:59    4:34    3:36    0:57    0:54    0:22                                 
  164   2251 ARROQUI, Anne-sophi D40        56:52    6:37   25:18   38:34   41:56   44:10   48:41   54:33   55:41   56:36   56:52                                 
             5909NO GSO                              6:37   18:41   13:16    3:22    2:14    4:31    5:52    1:08    0:55    0:16                                 
  165   2698 RAVENEL, Veronique  D45        57:01   11:07   32:48   36:49   40:48   43:58   48:50   54:12   55:35   56:42   57:01                                 
             6804AL COColmar                        11:07   21:41    4:01    3:59    3:10    4:52    5:22    1:23    1:07    0:19                                 
  166   2051 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX,  D45        57:06   13:03   35:17   39:05   42:30   45:21   49:17   54:48   55:51   56:48   57:06                                 
             9105IF COLE                            13:03   22:14    3:48    3:25    2:51    3:56    5:31    1:03    0:57    0:18                                 
  167   2537 LEVREUX, Nathalie   D45        58:51   19:41   35:08   39:36   43:32   46:24   52:06   56:19   57:33   58:33   58:51                                 
             7807IF GO78                            19:41   15:27    4:28    3:56    2:52    5:42    4:13    1:14    1:00    0:18                                 
  168   2738 BAS, Thierry        H50        58:58    3:06   28:44   31:31   34:25   36:01   38:44   56:56   57:53   58:42   58:58           15:24                 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:06   25:38    2:47    2:54    1:36    2:43   18:12    0:57    0:49    0:16             *55                 
  169   2967 QUEROL POCURULL, Nu D40        59:26   18:39   34:38   38:42   45:44   48:11   52:20   57:03   58:16   59:07   59:26                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    18:39   15:59    4:04    7:02    2:27    4:09    4:43    1:13    0:51    0:19                                 
  170   2505 BOEHM, Yves         H55      1:00:40   17:01   26:04   30:23   41:09   43:30   49:35   57:41   59:11 1:00:21 1:00:40                                 
             6806AL COBF                            17:01    9:03    4:19   10:46    2:21    6:05    8:06    1:30    1:10    0:19                                 
  171   2714 BOURRIN, Michel     H55      1:00:42    4:54   17:51   41:15   44:42   46:45   50:34   55:01   59:06 1:00:19 1:00:42                                 
             4203RA OE42                             4:54   12:57   23:24    3:27    2:03    3:49    4:27    4:05    1:13    0:23                                 
  172   2273 PAULET, Serge       H55      1:01:16   16:18   26:20   29:48   33:01   50:58   55:12   59:01   59:59 1:00:55 1:01:16                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                          16:18   10:02    3:28    3:13   17:57    4:14    3:49    0:58    0:56    0:21                                 
  173   2215 COLIN, Marie-noel   D45      1:01:25    5:14   26:38   38:25   47:10   49:35   53:30   58:51 1:00:01 1:01:04 1:01:25                                 
             1311PR Chat'O                           5:14   21:24   11:47    8:45    2:25    3:55    5:21    1:10    1:03    0:21                                 
  174   2682 SANTAMARIA, Patrick H50      1:01:36   28:38   40:56   44:30   47:28   50:32   55:00   58:47 1:00:08 1:01:14 1:01:36                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                            28:38   12:18    3:34    2:58    3:04    4:28    3:47    1:21    1:06    0:22                                 
  175   2058 MALASSIGNE, Elfege  D40      1:01:40    8:51   27:41   32:16   38:38   41:11   51:38   59:06 1:00:19 1:01:25 1:01:40                                 
             9404IF AS IGN                           8:51   18:50    4:35    6:22    2:33   10:27    7:28    1:13    1:06    0:15                                 
  176   2815 JEANNERET, Christel D40      1:02:20    6:42   37:46   42:38   48:34   51:44   55:49   59:54 1:01:11 1:02:04 1:02:20                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         6:42   31:04    4:52    5:56    3:10    4:05    4:05    1:17    0:53    0:16                                 
  177   2348 BRESOLIN, Corinne   D45      1:02:28    5:43   36:36   40:49   46:40   49:31   54:07   59:50 1:01:09 1:02:11 1:02:28                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           5:43   30:53    4:13    5:51    2:51    4:36    5:43    1:19    1:02    0:17                                 
  178   2644 CHANAL, Severine    D40      1:02:57    6:14   40:41   44:38   48:11   50:25   54:08 1:00:04 1:01:30 1:02:40 1:02:57                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     6:14   34:27    3:57    3:33    2:14    3:43    5:56    1:26    1:10    0:17                                 
  179   2438 GUELENNOC, Christin D45      1:03:20    4:37   24:54   30:34   35:56   51:15   55:10 1:00:48 1:01:58 1:02:57 1:03:20                                 
             2906BR BO                               4:37   20:17    5:40    5:22   15:19    3:55    5:38    1:10    0:59    0:23                                 
  180   2274 ROLLIN, Romain      H16      1:04:35   18:54   34:40   48:21   53:10   55:13   58:58 1:02:37 1:03:37 1:04:21 1:04:35                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                          18:54   15:46   13:41    4:49    2:03    3:45    3:39    1:00    0:44    0:14                                 
  181   2216 BLUM, Sylvain       H55      1:05:43   12:58   34:35   38:25   47:41   50:47   56:09 1:02:29 1:04:06 1:05:26 1:05:43                                 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                     12:58   21:37    3:50    9:16    3:06    5:22    6:20    1:37    1:20    0:17                                 
  182   2194 ANGLADE, Franoise  D40      1:09:41   25:06   41:23   45:36   53:05   55:43 1:01:25 1:07:02 1:08:09 1:09:22 1:09:41                                 
             5604BR COL                             25:06   16:17    4:13    7:29    2:38    5:42    5:37    1:07    1:13    0:19                                 
  183   2035 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc    H50      1:15:14   25:19   40:37   49:56   56:35 1:04:30 1:09:05 1:13:06 1:14:14 1:14:58 1:15:14                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                        25:19   15:18    9:19    6:39    7:55    4:35    4:01    1:08    0:44    0:16                                 
  184   2647 BOULESTREAU, Franco D45      1:16:18   10:04   35:59   45:56   52:09   55:23 1:02:25 1:11:54 1:13:45 1:15:38 1:16:18                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                      10:04   25:55    9:57    6:13    3:14    7:02    9:29    1:51    1:53    0:40                                 
  185   2134 VANOVERBERGHE, Nath D40      1:17:52    5:16   34:20 1:00:13 1:04:35 1:06:33 1:11:02 1:15:12 1:16:20 1:17:26 1:17:52                                 
             6208NO BA                               5:16   29:04   25:53    4:22    1:58    4:29    4:10    1:08    1:06    0:26                                 
  186   2375 JOUBERT, Monique    D45      1:18:14   19:38   52:15   57:03 1:02:09 1:05:00 1:10:07 1:15:03 1:16:33 1:17:49 1:18:14                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                     19:38   32:37    4:48    5:06    2:51    5:07    4:56    1:30    1:16    0:25                                 
  187   2916 TOULEMONDE, Agns   D45      1:18:29    6:02   43:37   49:07   55:36   59:08 1:08:55 1:15:42 1:16:59 1:18:09 1:18:29                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      6:02   37:35    5:30    6:29    3:32    9:47    6:47    1:17    1:10    0:20                                 
  188   2734 RABALLARD, Emmanuel D40      1:20:57    6:47   31:24   39:21   46:31 1:02:48 1:08:35 1:17:53 1:19:25 1:20:34 1:20:57                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      6:47   24:37    7:57    7:10   16:17    5:47    9:18    1:32    1:09    0:23                                 
  189   2963 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Est D40      1:22:10    7:26   39:49   47:31 1:02:36 1:05:55 1:11:58 1:19:32 1:20:55 1:21:52 1:22:10                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:26   32:23    7:42   15:05    3:19    6:03    7:34    1:23    0:57    0:18                                 
  190   2293 PECQUEUR, Sylvie    D45      1:27:10   41:13   58:48 1:03:38 1:09:11 1:12:55 1:18:52 1:23:57 1:25:27 1:26:43 1:27:10                                 
             5906NO VALMO                           41:13   17:35    4:50    5:33    3:44    5:57    5:05    1:30    1:16    0:27                                 
  191   2358 GRANDJEAN, Nathalie D40      1:27:20    6:02   55:03 1:00:30 1:08:18 1:10:50 1:17:37 1:24:49 1:25:58 1:27:06 1:27:20                                 
             8809LO HVO                              6:02   49:01    5:27    7:48    2:32    6:47    7:12    1:09    1:08    0:14                                 
  192   2781 RESSOUCHE, Veroniqu D45      1:28:21    9:12   57:59 1:02:53 1:07:17 1:11:37 1:18:00 1:25:03 1:26:33 1:27:52 1:28:21                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        9:12   48:47    4:54    4:24    4:20    6:23    7:03    1:30    1:19    0:29                                 
  193   2149 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine D40      2:18:36 1:49:34 1:57:48 2:02:48 2:06:55 2:08:52 2:12:49 2:16:26 2:17:33 2:18:20 2:18:36                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                      1:49:34    8:14    5:00    4:07    1:57    3:57    3:37    1:07    0:47    0:16                                 

        2027 RADISSON, Louise    D18           pm    7:08   27:07   34:07   42:44   -----   55:46 1:02:55 1:04:45 1:06:04 1:06:25                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         7:08   19:59    7:00    8:37           13:02    7:09    1:50    1:19    0:21                                 
        2071 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylv D45           pm    4:37   13:18   16:08   19:05   21:23   -----   28:20   29:29   30:32   30:51           24:21                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:37    8:41    2:50    2:57    2:18            6:57    1:09    1:03    0:19             *48                 
        2208 POEDRAS, Daniel     H50           pm   21:57   41:34   46:17   51:31   53:54   -----   -----   ----- 1:03:17 1:03:55                                 
             5604BR COL                             21:57   19:37    4:43    5:14    2:23                            9:23    0:38                                 
        2530 GUERIN, Franck      H50           pm    5:29   30:35   33:55   37:09   38:55   -----   46:55   48:34   50:22   51:03           41:36                 
             7807IF GO78                             5:29   25:06    3:20    3:14    1:46            8:00    1:39    1:48    0:41             *48                 
        2769 LEVESY, Valentin    H16           pm    3:00    8:42   -----   -----   -----   44:07   -----   -----   49:08   49:27                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        3:00    5:42                           35:25                    5:01    0:19                                 
        2989 ROUX, Corentin      H16           pm    2:53   12:21   -----   -----   -----   46:02   49:53   50:33   51:12   51:27                                 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:53    9:28                           33:41    3:51    0:40    0:39    0:15                                 
        2983 DELPECH, Romain     H16           pm    4:58   13:02   17:47   23:00   -----   -----   39:25   40:14   41:02   41:16                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     4:58    8:04    4:45    5:13                   16:25    0:49    0:48    0:14                                 



D  (161)                                2.1 km  130 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(54)   2(55)   3(56)   4(58)   5(57)   6(48)   7(50)   8(45)  9(255)       A                                 

    1   2142 PONCET, J-Pierre    H60        22:38    2:59    4:58    6:41    9:33   12:12   17:40   20:54   21:44   22:24   22:38                                 
             3913FC O'JURA                           2:59    1:59    1:43    2:52    2:39    5:28    3:14    0:50    0:40    0:14                                 
    2   2765 COLOMBET, Christian H65        25:40    3:00    4:51    6:29    9:35   13:32   20:25   23:38   24:36   25:23   25:40                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:00    1:51    1:38    3:06    3:57    6:53    3:13    0:58    0:47    0:17                                 
    3   2843 ANTOINE, Alain      H60        26:19    3:16    5:24    7:57   11:01   14:05   21:00   24:14   25:10   26:02   26:19                                 
             2605RA VSO                              3:16    2:08    2:33    3:04    3:04    6:55    3:14    0:56    0:52    0:17                                 
    4   2171 LEROUX, Jacques     H60        26:42    3:31    7:35    9:24   12:59   15:34   21:21   24:20   25:26   26:22   26:42                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             3:31    4:04    1:49    3:35    2:35    5:47    2:59    1:06    0:56    0:20                                 
    5   2748 MASCARELL, Henri    H60        27:08    6:09    7:31    8:58   11:45   14:24   21:48   24:57   25:58   26:50   27:08                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             6:09    1:22    1:27    2:47    2:39    7:24    3:09    1:01    0:52    0:18                                 
    6   2614 EVEN, Gabriel       H65        27:30    3:29    5:53    8:01   11:31   14:38   21:42   25:11   26:15   27:12   27:30                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     3:29    2:24    2:08    3:30    3:07    7:04    3:29    1:04    0:57    0:18                                 
    7   2313 PREVOST, Pascale    D50        28:13    3:07    5:03   10:03   13:30   16:52   22:38   26:08   27:07   27:56   28:13                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     3:07    1:56    5:00    3:27    3:22    5:46    3:30    0:59    0:49    0:17                                 
    8   2955 SINIBALDI, Marc     H65        28:19    2:51    4:41    6:26    9:24   12:39   19:51   25:59   27:03   27:59   28:19                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     2:51    1:50    1:45    2:58    3:15    7:12    6:08    1:04    0:56    0:20                                 
    9   2928 JOUZEAU, Georges    H60        28:31    3:05    7:03    8:49   11:56   14:37   21:34   26:33   27:29   28:15   28:31                                 
             7404RA ASO                              3:05    3:58    1:46    3:07    2:41    6:57    4:59    0:56    0:46    0:16                                 
   10   2402 MENUT, J-Claude     H60        28:53    2:30    4:39    6:16    9:25   14:56   21:45   25:42   27:39   28:34   28:53                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:30    2:09    1:37    3:09    5:31    6:49    3:57    1:57    0:55    0:19                                 
   11   2798 KENANE, Abdelkader  H70        28:57    3:30    5:42    7:41   11:17   14:44   23:01   26:50   27:46   28:40   28:57                                 
             5501LO SAV VERDUNOI                     3:30    2:12    1:59    3:36    3:27    8:17    3:49    0:56    0:54    0:17                                 
   12   2684 DAYRIES, Michel     H70        29:28    4:02    5:45    7:56   11:47   15:22   22:42   26:58   28:08   29:06   29:28                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          4:02    1:43    2:11    3:51    3:35    7:20    4:16    1:10    0:58    0:22                                 
   13   2524 CAMPBELL, Jane      D50        29:40    3:45    5:50    8:40   12:23   16:16   23:25   27:26   28:27   29:24   29:40                                 
             7807IF GO78                             3:45    2:05    2:50    3:43    3:53    7:09    4:01    1:01    0:57    0:16                                 
   14   2805 DUFOUR, Marcel      H60        29:52    3:24    6:02    8:31   11:36   15:13   22:53   27:11   28:21   29:29   29:52                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        3:24    2:38    2:29    3:05    3:37    7:40    4:18    1:10    1:08    0:23                                 
   15   2423 GEOFFROY, Gerard    H60        29:54    3:40    5:29    7:22   10:53   14:00   22:43   27:02   28:29   29:35   29:54                                 
             3408LR AMSO34                           3:40    1:49    1:53    3:31    3:07    8:43    4:19    1:27    1:06    0:19                                 
   16   2436 ALLANCON, Michel    H60        29:59    3:21    5:23    8:09   11:48   15:01   23:32   27:36   28:39   29:41   29:59                                 
             2906BR BO                               3:21    2:02    2:46    3:39    3:13    8:31    4:04    1:03    1:02    0:18                                 
   17   2582 BARBIER, Yves       H65        30:00    5:35    8:04   10:02   13:47   16:45   23:36   27:31   28:33   29:41   30:00                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            5:35    2:29    1:58    3:45    2:58    6:51    3:55    1:02    1:08    0:19                                 
   18   2408 VANNIER, Bernard    H65        30:07    2:59    4:34   13:06   16:08   18:53   24:45   28:20   29:08   29:49   30:07                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:59    1:35    8:32    3:02    2:45    5:52    3:35    0:48    0:41    0:18                                 
   19   2357 AMET, Marion        D16        30:26    4:45    7:08    8:43   12:10   17:08   24:09   28:24   29:25   30:12   30:26                                 
             8809LO HVO                              4:45    2:23    1:35    3:27    4:58    7:01    4:15    1:01    0:47    0:14                                 
   20   2132 VANOVERBERGHE, Cami D16        30:31    7:31   10:29   12:11   15:15   18:06   24:53   28:21   29:24   30:17   30:31                                 
             6208NO BA                               7:31    2:58    1:42    3:04    2:51    6:47    3:28    1:03    0:53    0:14                                 
   21   2385 AUBRY, Maurice      H60        30:32    4:07    6:53    9:07   12:07   15:10   21:37   28:21   29:21   30:13   30:32                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      4:07    2:46    2:14    3:00    3:03    6:27    6:44    1:00    0:52    0:19                                 
   22   2283 COURNUT, Alain      H60        30:36    3:21    5:49    7:45   10:56   13:57   24:03   28:01   29:15   30:15   30:36                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      3:21    2:28    1:56    3:11    3:01   10:06    3:58    1:14    1:00    0:21                                 
   23   2807 HELIOT, Claude      H70        30:53    3:48    6:22    9:30   12:53   16:02   23:34   28:54   29:48   30:37   30:53                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        3:48    2:34    3:08    3:23    3:09    7:32    5:20    0:54    0:49    0:16                                 
   24   2675 BAUDOIN, J-Paul     H60        31:14    7:12    8:48   10:34   13:55   17:24   24:56   28:49   29:55   30:56   31:14                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             7:12    1:36    1:46    3:21    3:29    7:32    3:53    1:06    1:01    0:18                                 
   24   2371 CESARE, Spacca      H65        31:14    4:35    6:58    9:37   12:50   16:00   25:05   29:01   30:07   30:57   31:14                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:35    2:23    2:39    3:13    3:10    9:05    3:56    1:06    0:50    0:17                                 
   26   2683 SZNAIDER, Patrick   H60        31:18    5:06    7:15    9:12   13:20   16:48   24:31   28:52   30:09   31:02   31:18                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             5:06    2:09    1:57    4:08    3:28    7:43    4:21    1:17    0:53    0:16                                 
   26   2887 ROBERT, Christian   H60        31:18    4:28    6:08    8:03   11:27   14:15   21:24   28:51   30:05   31:01   31:18                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         4:28    1:40    1:55    3:24    2:48    7:09    7:27    1:14    0:56    0:17                                 
   28   2819 VERDIN, Alix        D16        31:29    3:29    6:07    7:56   11:09   16:04   23:21   29:25   30:31   31:16   31:29                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                         3:29    2:38    1:49    3:13    4:55    7:17    6:04    1:06    0:45    0:13                                 
   29   2113 EJSMONT, Jean       H60        31:36    6:43    8:32   10:18   13:46   17:10   24:42   29:07   30:17   31:15   31:36                                 
             6208NO BA                               6:43    1:49    1:46    3:28    3:24    7:32    4:25    1:10    0:58    0:21                                 
   30   2146 LARMINACH, Andre    H65        31:39    3:24    5:32    7:39   11:09   14:39   22:30   29:07   30:18   31:23   31:39                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      3:24    2:08    2:07    3:30    3:30    7:51    6:37    1:11    1:05    0:16                                 
   31   2451 MOUYON, Elisa       D16        31:44    3:38    7:29    9:12   13:10   16:53   25:07   29:11   30:27   31:29   31:44                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             3:38    3:51    1:43    3:58    3:43    8:14    4:04    1:16    1:02    0:15                                 
   32   2319 SOL, Michel         H60        31:47    5:11    7:37   10:46   14:57   18:36   25:24   29:43   30:47   31:32   31:47                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     5:11    2:26    3:09    4:11    3:39    6:48    4:19    1:04    0:45    0:15                                 
   33   2590 CROCHET, Gerard     H70        31:49    3:37    6:01    9:19   13:48   17:07   25:18   29:19   30:28   31:27   31:49                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            3:37    2:24    3:18    4:29    3:19    8:11    4:01    1:09    0:59    0:22                                 
   34   2117 GUILMAIN, Melanie   D16        31:55    5:43    8:23   10:13   14:25   17:36   25:06   29:39   30:46   31:36   31:55                                 
             6208NO BA                               5:43    2:40    1:50    4:12    3:11    7:30    4:33    1:07    0:50    0:19                                 
   35   2649 CABON, Herve        H60        31:56    3:37    5:51    7:29   10:16   13:35   23:57   29:34   30:40   31:37   31:56                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:37    2:14    1:38    2:47    3:19   10:22    5:37    1:06    0:57    0:19                                 
   36   2577 VOGT, Claude        H60        32:30    6:01    7:51    9:59   13:31   16:49   25:04   29:56   31:11   32:11   32:30                                 
             6709AL SKI CLUB BAR                     6:01    1:50    2:08    3:32    3:18    8:15    4:52    1:15    1:00    0:19                                 
   37   2746 EUZEN, J-Paul       H70        32:34    4:32    6:22    8:55   12:39   16:19   24:43   30:06   31:18   32:15   32:34                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:32    1:50    2:33    3:44    3:40    8:24    5:23    1:12    0:57    0:19                                 
   38   2317 SIMONET, Jean       H65        32:51    4:31    6:34    8:46   12:20   15:53   26:27   30:33   31:43   32:34   32:51                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     4:31    2:03    2:12    3:34    3:33   10:34    4:06    1:10    0:51    0:17                                 
   39   2103 DONNARD, J-Pierre   H60        32:57    3:26    5:23    8:49   12:32   16:29   24:33   30:29   31:33   32:35   32:57                                 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     3:26    1:57    3:26    3:43    3:57    8:04    5:56    1:04    1:02    0:22                                 
   40   2425 JEQUEL, Yann        H60        33:15    3:43    5:53    9:31   13:48   18:35   26:00   30:44   32:06   33:01   33:15                                 
             4403PL NAO                              3:43    2:10    3:38    4:17    4:47    7:25    4:44    1:22    0:55    0:14                                 
   41   2247 DUBROCA, Monique    D55        33:54    6:20    8:32   10:42   14:47   18:27   28:06   31:46   32:45   33:37   33:54                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      6:20    2:12    2:10    4:05    3:40    9:39    3:40    0:59    0:52    0:17                                 
   42   2875 VUILLET, Christian  H60        34:01    5:09    8:39   10:29   13:53   16:54   27:02   31:48   32:54   33:48   34:01                                 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       5:09    3:30    1:50    3:24    3:01   10:08    4:46    1:06    0:54    0:13                                 
   43   2517 RIETHMULLER, Mathil D16        34:34    6:18    9:11   10:41   14:11   19:02   26:05   32:26   33:28   34:20   34:34                                 
             6806AL COBF                             6:18    2:53    1:30    3:30    4:51    7:03    6:21    1:02    0:52    0:14                                 
   44   2495 TINCHANT, J-Marc    H65        34:40    4:44    7:09    9:30   13:36   16:48   25:38   31:27   32:56   34:14   34:40                                 
             2517FC OTB                              4:44    2:25    2:21    4:06    3:12    8:50    5:49    1:29    1:18    0:26                                 
   45   2284 FOURGASSIE, Alain   H60        35:03    8:17   10:33   12:40   17:29   20:31   27:59   32:27   33:53   34:44   35:03                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      8:17    2:16    2:07    4:49    3:02    7:28    4:28    1:26    0:51    0:19                                 
   46   2122 LEPERQUE, Ophelie   D16        35:07    4:19    6:41   10:49   18:02   21:04   28:29   32:51   34:01   34:50   35:07                                 
             6208NO BA                               4:19    2:22    4:08    7:13    3:02    7:25    4:22    1:10    0:49    0:17                                 
   47   2716 DEFIX, Anne Claire  D16        35:25    2:53    5:09   13:01   17:15   20:38   27:48   33:21   34:23   35:10   35:25                                 
             4203RA OE42                             2:53    2:16    7:52    4:14    3:23    7:10    5:33    1:02    0:47    0:15                                 
   48   2155 NATALI, Pierre      H60        35:27    6:42    8:58   11:59   15:34   18:46   28:29   32:45   34:03   35:05   35:27                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:42    2:16    3:01    3:35    3:12    9:43    4:16    1:18    1:02    0:22                                 
   49   2913 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard  H60        35:43    5:24    8:49   11:16   15:02   18:35   27:40   32:41   34:07   35:16   35:43                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      5:24    3:25    2:27    3:46    3:33    9:05    5:01    1:26    1:09    0:27                                 
   50   2934 CRETE, Camille      D16        35:56    4:46    8:39   12:23   16:58   20:48   29:21   33:39   34:41   35:37   35:56                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:46    3:53    3:44    4:35    3:50    8:33    4:18    1:02    0:56    0:19                                 
   51   2721 GATY, Daniele       D55        35:59    3:35    6:20    8:43   12:48   18:16   27:46   33:20   34:42   35:41   35:59                                 
             4203RA OE42                             3:35    2:45    2:23    4:05    5:28    9:30    5:34    1:22    0:59    0:18                                 
   52   2953 ASSANTE, Gerard     H65        36:23    3:40   13:18   15:36   18:59   22:25   29:31   34:05   35:12   36:07   36:23                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     3:40    9:38    2:18    3:23    3:26    7:06    4:34    1:07    0:55    0:16                                 
   53   2127 SELINGUE, Ccile    D16        36:26    3:51    6:49    8:57   14:14   20:07   28:19   34:25   35:21   36:10   36:26                                 
             6208NO BA                               3:51    2:58    2:08    5:17    5:53    8:12    6:06    0:56    0:49    0:16                                 
   54   2548 BRAMAS, Renee       D50        36:28    3:37    6:23    9:15   15:26   19:16   30:17   34:03   35:13   36:11   36:28                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:37    2:46    2:52    6:11    3:50   11:01    3:46    1:10    0:58    0:17                                 
   55   2417 GANZITTI, Alexandre H60        36:32    3:08    5:30    7:06   10:48   23:07   29:17   34:24   35:24   36:12   36:32                                 
             9006FC RAMBO                            3:08    2:22    1:36    3:42   12:19    6:10    5:07    1:00    0:48    0:20                                 
   56   2715 COMBET, Annie       D50        36:42    7:04    8:57   12:00   16:27   20:07   28:43   34:01   35:19   36:22   36:42                                 
             4203RA OE42                             7:04    1:53    3:03    4:27    3:40    8:36    5:18    1:18    1:03    0:20                                 
   57   2401 DURIEUX, Pierre     H60        36:55    2:57    6:43    9:14   12:28   22:31   30:10   34:25   35:33   36:32   36:55                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:57    3:46    2:31    3:14   10:03    7:39    4:15    1:08    0:59    0:23                                 
   58   2076 LEPOUPON, Andre     H60        36:59    5:18    7:08    9:59   14:09   18:55   26:52   33:15   34:30   36:42   36:59                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     5:18    1:50    2:51    4:10    4:46    7:57    6:23    1:15    2:12    0:17                                 
   59   2576 VOGT, Christiane    D60        37:01    4:33    8:30   11:06   15:39   19:18   28:23   34:13   35:32   36:37   37:01                                 
             6709AL SKI CLUB BAR                     4:33    3:57    2:36    4:33    3:39    9:05    5:50    1:19    1:05    0:24                                 
   60   2652 FRANTZ, Francoise   D60        37:16    3:23    5:23   13:25   16:53   20:38   29:37   34:17   35:38   36:55   37:16                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:23    2:00    8:02    3:28    3:45    8:59    4:40    1:21    1:17    0:21                                 
   61   2810 CLERC, Anne         D50        37:18    6:20   11:45   14:12   18:01   21:45   29:15   34:55   36:03   37:00   37:18                                 
             0404PR Balise 04                        6:20    5:25    2:27    3:49    3:44    7:30    5:40    1:08    0:57    0:18                                 
   62   2791 FALCOZ, Estelle     D16        37:23    5:22    8:15   11:25   14:34   18:25   31:15   35:21   36:17   37:08   37:23                                 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          5:22    2:53    3:10    3:09    3:51   12:50    4:06    0:56    0:51    0:15                                 
   63   2378 MICHON, Annie       D50        37:37    4:19    7:05    9:16   13:22   18:21   28:30   34:51   36:12   37:16   37:37                                 
             2104BO VOR                              4:19    2:46    2:11    4:06    4:59   10:09    6:21    1:21    1:04    0:21                                 
   64   2586 BRISSARD, Virginie  D16        37:56    6:53    9:02   12:30   15:45   20:53   30:05   35:37   36:41   37:38   37:56                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            6:53    2:09    3:28    3:15    5:08    9:12    5:32    1:04    0:57    0:18                                 
   65   2922 BAYLE, Odile        D55        37:58    4:11    7:27   14:14   18:26   22:34   29:58   35:42   36:46   37:40   37:58                                 
             7404RA ASO                              4:11    3:16    6:47    4:12    4:08    7:24    5:44    1:04    0:54    0:18                                 
   66   2010 BOYER, Bernard      H60        38:13    4:05    7:54   11:37   18:05   22:00   30:59   35:45   36:51   37:51   38:13                                 
             8702LI CSAGL                            4:05    3:49    3:43    6:28    3:55    8:59    4:46    1:06    1:00    0:22                                 
   67   2223 CAMAS, Mandye       D16        38:19    3:16    8:51   10:52   13:52   22:01   30:21   36:12   37:10   38:03   38:19                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:16    5:35    2:01    3:00    8:09    8:20    5:51    0:58    0:53    0:16                                 
   68   2904 CHARIAU, Michel     H60        38:31    5:00    9:15   11:31   16:28   20:26   31:29   36:03   37:08   38:07   38:31                                 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        5:00    4:15    2:16    4:57    3:58   11:03    4:34    1:05    0:59    0:24                                 
   68   2918 TOULEMONDE, Camille D16        38:31    8:18   10:12   12:09   16:10   20:53   31:38   35:58   37:12   38:13   38:31                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      8:18    1:54    1:57    4:01    4:43   10:45    4:20    1:14    1:01    0:18                                 
   70   2022 GROSJEAN, A-Marie   D70        38:38    4:16    7:35    9:58   14:44   19:48   29:41   35:33   37:05   38:15   38:38                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         4:16    3:19    2:23    4:46    5:04    9:53    5:52    1:32    1:10    0:23                                 
   71   2420 BEHOTEGUY, Bernard  H60        38:40    7:31    9:25   12:28   16:00   19:19   28:44   35:49   37:17   38:19   38:40                                 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       7:31    1:54    3:03    3:32    3:19    9:25    7:05    1:28    1:02    0:21                                 
   72   2866 RICHARD, Nicole     D60        38:44    4:31    7:26   10:21   14:38   18:42   28:17   36:04   37:20   38:23   38:44                                 
             0207PI VO                               4:31    2:55    2:55    4:17    4:04    9:35    7:47    1:16    1:03    0:21                                 
   73   2888 ROBERT, Martine     D60        38:50    7:12    9:21   12:16   16:19   20:47   30:10   35:51   37:17   38:26   38:50                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         7:12    2:09    2:55    4:03    4:28    9:23    5:41    1:26    1:09    0:24                                 
   74   2220 BOULANGER, Isabelle D50        38:53    3:59   10:00   12:11   16:13   19:58   28:51   35:59   37:20   38:27   38:53                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:59    6:01    2:11    4:02    3:45    8:53    7:08    1:21    1:07    0:26                                 
   75   2908 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo    D55        38:58    6:17    8:53   11:21   17:53   22:02   31:06   36:00   37:28   38:39   38:58                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       6:17    2:36    2:28    6:32    4:09    9:04    4:54    1:28    1:11    0:19                                 
   76   2954 GUIGUET, Michel     H65        39:13    4:10    9:58   11:55   15:17   18:17   27:45   36:14   37:39   38:49   39:13                                 
             3801RA DAUPHINE ORI                     4:10    5:48    1:57    3:22    3:00    9:28    8:29    1:25    1:10    0:24                                 
   77   2466 THIEBAULT, Monique  D60        39:24    3:42    5:52    7:49   12:03   15:30   25:08   36:35   37:49   39:02   39:24                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:42    2:10    1:57    4:14    3:27    9:38   11:27    1:14    1:13    0:22                                 
   78   2387 DEVILLE, Nelly      D60        40:36    9:34   11:44   14:11   19:34   23:18   32:17   37:49   39:04   40:12   40:36                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      9:34    2:10    2:27    5:23    3:44    8:59    5:32    1:15    1:08    0:24                                 
   79   2480 DELI, Francoise     D55        41:09    3:48    9:14   17:45   21:12   25:27   33:42   38:32   39:44   40:48   41:09                                 
             8311AZ POLES                            3:48    5:26    8:31    3:27    4:15    8:15    4:50    1:12    1:04    0:21                                 
   80   2658 LEFOUEST, Joseph    H70        41:19    3:41    6:32    8:46   20:24   24:01   33:06   38:08   39:45   40:54   41:19                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:41    2:51    2:14   11:38    3:37    9:05    5:02    1:37    1:09    0:25                                 
   80   2910 LOUAT, Aime         H60        41:19    6:13    7:48   12:28   24:19   28:13   35:29   39:06   40:10   41:01   41:19                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       6:13    1:35    4:40   11:51    3:54    7:16    3:37    1:04    0:51    0:18                                 
   82   2630 GANDON, J-Claude    H65        41:37    4:10    6:30    8:29   17:03   26:10   34:46   38:58   40:14   41:18   41:37                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             4:10    2:20    1:59    8:34    9:07    8:36    4:12    1:16    1:04    0:19                                 
   83   2325 DELALANDE, Joel     H60        41:44    3:51   13:19   15:21   19:16   23:17   33:43   38:59   40:15   41:24   41:44                                 
             3506BR CFCO                             3:51    9:28    2:02    3:55    4:01   10:26    5:16    1:16    1:09    0:20                                 
   84   2030 ROBERT, Francoise   D60        41:53    5:48    8:54   17:33   21:40   25:32   32:54   39:32   40:37   41:36   41:53                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         5:48    3:06    8:39    4:07    3:52    7:22    6:38    1:05    0:59    0:17                                 
   85   2681 LORRE, Annie        D55        41:55    8:26   10:54   14:49   20:24   25:55   35:09   39:08   40:32   41:36   41:55                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                             8:26    2:28    3:55    5:35    5:31    9:14    3:59    1:24    1:04    0:19                                 
   86   2294 SIX, Pauline        D16        42:00    6:23   11:57   14:08   22:35   26:11   34:56   39:28   40:42   41:41   42:00                                 
             5906NO VALMO                            6:23    5:34    2:11    8:27    3:36    8:45    4:32    1:14    0:59    0:19                                 
   87   2023 GROSJEAN, Pierre    H70        42:01    4:47    7:46   10:03   19:19   23:35   33:11   39:03   40:34   41:38   42:01                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         4:47    2:59    2:17    9:16    4:16    9:36    5:52    1:31    1:04    0:23                                 
   88   2828 ARMBRUSTER, Marie   D50        42:08    5:32    8:08   11:38   16:56   20:44   31:39   39:46   40:55   41:48   42:08                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        5:32    2:36    3:30    5:18    3:48   10:55    8:07    1:09    0:53    0:20                                 
   89   2657 LE NAOUR, Gaelle    D50        42:56    7:49   13:50   16:02   20:17   24:00   35:09   40:32   41:41   42:37   42:56                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       7:49    6:01    2:12    4:15    3:43   11:09    5:23    1:09    0:56    0:19                                 
   90   2690 MEYER, Corinne      D50        43:28    9:04   11:34   15:10   20:03   24:03   34:36   40:42   41:58   43:07   43:28                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         9:04    2:30    3:36    4:53    4:00   10:33    6:06    1:16    1:09    0:21                                 
   91   2702 THIEBAULT, J-Philip H60        43:30    5:08    8:20   11:30   17:33   25:18   34:30   40:43   41:57   43:09   43:30                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         5:08    3:12    3:10    6:03    7:45    9:12    6:13    1:14    1:12    0:21                                 
   92   2920 WIBART, Martine     D50        43:33   11:44   13:04   20:31   27:38   31:21   38:16   41:27   42:23   43:11   43:33                                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                     11:44    1:20    7:27    7:07    3:43    6:55    3:11    0:56    0:48    0:22                                 
   93   2231 LAMINETTE, M-Odile  D50        44:15    5:22    9:14   14:20   19:46   24:24   36:32   41:51   43:05   44:00   44:15                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:22    3:52    5:06    5:26    4:38   12:08    5:19    1:14    0:55    0:15                                 
   94   2363 MANSUY, Laurette    D50        44:58   12:57   15:30   19:02   23:01   26:34   35:22   42:32   43:51   44:42   44:58                                 
             8809LO HVO                             12:57    2:33    3:32    3:59    3:33    8:48    7:10    1:19    0:51    0:16                                 
   95   2359 JEANPIERRE, M-There D65        46:16    5:22    8:23   17:35   22:03   27:55   38:41   43:28   44:54   45:54   46:16                                 
             8809LO HVO                              5:22    3:01    9:12    4:28    5:52   10:46    4:47    1:26    1:00    0:22                                 
   96   2350 DUCOS, Elisabeth    D50        46:21    4:07    8:33   15:15   26:10   30:11   39:09   43:43   44:59   46:03   46:21                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           4:07    4:26    6:42   10:55    4:01    8:58    4:34    1:16    1:04    0:18                                 
   97   2865 MOULIERE, M-Bernade D65        46:30    4:10    7:36   16:28   21:16   27:08   37:31   42:54   44:46   46:02   46:30                                 
             0207PI VO                               4:10    3:26    8:52    4:48    5:52   10:23    5:23    1:52    1:16    0:28                                 
   98   2246 DUBROCA, J-Michel   H60        47:29    9:17   11:11   15:11   19:36   23:50   34:03   44:15   45:47   47:06   47:29                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      9:17    1:54    4:00    4:25    4:14   10:13   10:12    1:32    1:19    0:23                                 
   99   2381 MARTINEZ, Catherine D50        47:44    7:11   10:14   17:40   27:06   31:21   39:46   45:24   46:33   47:27   47:44                                 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          7:11    3:03    7:26    9:26    4:15    8:25    5:38    1:09    0:54    0:17                                 
  100   2268 DIEUDONNE, Madelein D60        47:52   10:03   18:21   24:33   28:23   32:17   40:43   45:08   46:22   47:29   47:52                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                          10:03    8:18    6:12    3:50    3:54    8:26    4:25    1:14    1:07    0:23                                 
  101   2701 SCHREIBER, J-Marie  H60        48:25    4:06    8:37   17:41   22:25   26:03   40:25   45:25   46:46   47:59   48:25                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         4:06    4:31    9:04    4:44    3:38   14:22    5:00    1:21    1:13    0:26                                 
  102   2879 GOURLAIN, Mathilde  D16        48:33   13:40   15:24   17:44   26:18   32:19   39:44   46:28   47:24   48:17   48:33                                 
             6205NO O                              13:40    1:44    2:20    8:34    6:01    7:25    6:44    0:56    0:53    0:16                                 
  103   2422 LACOMBE, J-Pierre   H60        48:43    7:58   10:05   13:17   17:01   25:47   33:51   46:10   47:23   48:22   48:43                                 
             8104MP AOC                              7:58    2:07    3:12    3:44    8:46    8:04   12:19    1:13    0:59    0:21                                 
  104   2036 VILLEDIEU, Martine  D55        48:56   16:50   20:21   23:13   27:12   31:15   40:16   46:10   47:25   48:32   48:56                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                        16:50    3:31    2:52    3:59    4:03    9:01    5:54    1:15    1:07    0:24                                 
  105   2043 BOUCHE, Sylvie      D50        49:06    4:16    7:02   17:58   22:03   26:46   36:46   46:32   47:50   48:46   49:06                                 
             9105IF COLE                             4:16    2:46   10:56    4:05    4:43   10:00    9:46    1:18    0:56    0:20                                 
  106   2650 CABON, Monique      D60        49:10    8:08   10:35   20:51   25:09   29:28   40:45   45:57   47:37   48:46   49:10                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       8:08    2:27   10:16    4:18    4:19   11:17    5:12    1:40    1:09    0:24                                 
  107   2462 BOCQUET, Pascale    D50        49:12    5:52   11:56   14:44   20:13   25:09   40:04   46:13   47:42   48:51   49:12                                 
             4010AQ BONO                             5:52    6:04    2:48    5:29    4:56   14:55    6:09    1:29    1:09    0:21                                 
  108   2296 DUVAL, Jacques      H60        49:16    6:42   13:55   16:24   20:58   25:05   35:58   45:27   47:15   48:45   49:16                                 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      6:42    7:13    2:29    4:34    4:07   10:53    9:29    1:48    1:30    0:31                                 
  109   2465 PONCELET, Agnes     D60        49:38    5:22    9:24   11:59   19:02   24:37   38:41   45:50   47:43   49:12   49:38                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:22    4:02    2:35    7:03    5:35   14:04    7:09    1:53    1:29    0:26                                 
  110   2488 BOUVERET, Michelle  D55        50:04   17:53   21:56   24:09   28:03   31:56   41:51   46:53   48:44   49:43   50:04                                 
             2517FC OTB                             17:53    4:03    2:13    3:54    3:53    9:55    5:02    1:51    0:59    0:21                                 
  111   2396 POGU, Paulette      D60        50:19    5:52    9:26   14:18   21:31   26:44   40:21   46:47   48:32   49:55   50:19                                 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      5:52    3:34    4:52    7:13    5:13   13:37    6:26    1:45    1:23    0:24                                 
  112   2797 BEGUINOT, Jacques   H70        50:21    4:55    8:23   12:20   20:14   24:59   41:10   46:45   48:35   49:57   50:21                                 
             5501LO SAV VERDUNOI                     4:55    3:28    3:57    7:54    4:45   16:11    5:35    1:50    1:22    0:24                                 
  113   2282 CAZALA, Dominique   D50        50:33    6:27   13:05   16:09   21:10   26:31   41:40   47:25   48:58   50:09   50:33                                 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      6:27    6:38    3:04    5:01    5:21   15:09    5:45    1:33    1:11    0:24                                 
  114   2424 GEOFFROY, Nicole    D60        50:39    7:43   10:18   13:10   20:06   25:30   40:03   46:54   48:45   50:11   50:39                                 
             3408LR AMSO34                           7:43    2:35    2:52    6:56    5:24   14:33    6:51    1:51    1:26    0:28                                 
  115   2450 JOURDAN, Cindy      D16        50:40    3:23   13:00   18:01   30:00   35:28   43:57   48:20   49:33   50:24   50:40                                 
             2606RA LOUP                             3:23    9:37    5:01   11:59    5:28    8:29    4:23    1:13    0:51    0:16                                 
  116   2669 PITAVAL, Sylvie     D50        51:47   19:10   21:43   24:37   30:19   35:20   43:58   49:18   50:31   51:26   51:47                                 
             4201RA NOSE                            19:10    2:33    2:54    5:42    5:01    8:38    5:20    1:13    0:55    0:21                                 
  117   2475 MAIRE, Candice      D16        51:48    4:15    7:21   11:29   16:38   36:02   44:31   49:22   50:29   51:28   51:48                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       4:15    3:06    4:08    5:09   19:24    8:29    4:51    1:07    0:59    0:20                                 
  118   2012 DRAULT, J-Raymond   H65        52:11    5:13    8:42   11:31   19:40   25:10   38:34   48:50   50:33   51:43   52:11                                 
             8702LI CSAGL                            5:13    3:29    2:49    8:09    5:30   13:24   10:16    1:43    1:10    0:28                                 
  119   2269 DIEUDONNE, Roland   H65        52:15   16:55   19:51   22:54   27:42   32:00   41:23   49:24   50:45   51:52   52:15                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                          16:55    2:56    3:03    4:48    4:18    9:23    8:01    1:21    1:07    0:23                                 
  120   2615 EVEN, Laurie        D16        52:48    5:00   10:27   14:41   22:35   29:01   43:54   49:28   51:04   52:28   52:48                                 
             2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     5:00    5:27    4:14    7:54    6:26   14:53    5:34    1:36    1:24    0:20                                 
  121   2957 RENOTTE, Georges    H65        53:14    4:14    6:25    8:22   12:57   37:32   46:05   50:43   51:56   52:56   53:14                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:14    2:11    1:57    4:35   24:35    8:33    4:38    1:13    1:00    0:18                                 
  122   2878 GERBEAUX, Marie-jea D55        53:33   21:17   25:22   28:08   32:16   35:49   44:17   51:17   52:19   53:14   53:33                                 
             6205NO O                              21:17    4:05    2:46    4:08    3:33    8:28    7:00    1:02    0:55    0:19                                 
  123   2138 GUINET, Laurence    D50        53:44    4:54    9:57   16:52   24:33   29:25   44:36   50:29   52:02   53:18   53:44                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                     4:54    5:03    6:55    7:41    4:52   15:11    5:53    1:33    1:16    0:26                                 
  124   2197 COCAULT, Yvonne     D60        53:49    5:09    8:22   11:07   18:24   23:58   44:42   50:18   51:57   53:24   53:49                                 
             5604BR COL                              5:09    3:13    2:45    7:17    5:34   20:44    5:36    1:39    1:27    0:25                                 
  125   2631 GUET, Martine       D55        53:52    4:43   12:46   16:57   25:42   30:49   42:54   50:32   52:06   53:31   53:52                                 
             6906RA ALCO                             4:43    8:03    4:11    8:45    5:07   12:05    7:38    1:34    1:25    0:21                                 
  126   2674 BAUDOIN, Annie      D60        54:00   10:05   15:24   18:24   25:27   30:41   41:25   50:58   52:23   53:38   54:00                                 
             0615AZ VSAO                            10:05    5:19    3:00    7:03    5:14   10:44    9:33    1:25    1:15    0:22                                 
  127   2413 POUPIER, Claudine   D60        54:02    9:11   13:12   18:04   24:53   31:26   44:30   50:43   52:35   53:42   54:02                                 
             7203PL CSEPNM                           9:11    4:01    4:52    6:49    6:33   13:04    6:13    1:52    1:07    0:20                                 
  128   2509 GREVET, Claudie     D50        54:34   12:36   16:17   19:58   29:12   33:25   43:11   51:31   53:02   54:10   54:34                                 
             6806AL COBF                            12:36    3:41    3:41    9:14    4:13    9:46    8:20    1:31    1:08    0:24                                 
  129   2713 BOURRIN, M-Francois D55        54:47    5:04    8:37   26:49   30:11   35:02   45:47   52:13   53:36   54:29   54:47                                 
             4203RA OE42                             5:04    3:33   18:12    3:22    4:51   10:45    6:26    1:23    0:53    0:18                                 
  130   2253 ARROQUI, Mathilde   D16        55:14    3:57    9:19   13:27   18:40   38:05   46:06   52:47   54:05   54:56   55:14                                 
             5909NO GSO                              3:57    5:22    4:08    5:13   19:25    8:01    6:41    1:18    0:51    0:18                                 
  131   2143 TREZEGUET, Catherin D50        55:23    6:04   10:40   14:10   26:03   30:52   41:56   52:16   53:44   54:58   55:23                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:04    4:36    3:30   11:53    4:49   11:04   10:20    1:28    1:14    0:25                                 
  132   2520 SUTTER, Odile       D50        56:39   19:57   22:22   25:54   31:06   35:14   44:48   53:56   55:13   56:19   56:39                                 
             6806AL COBF                            19:57    2:25    3:32    5:12    4:08    9:34    9:08    1:17    1:06    0:20                                 
  133   2863 LECOYER, Annick     D55        57:54   10:41   14:01   19:28   27:02   36:18   48:46   54:39   56:12   57:32   57:54                                 
             0207PI VO                              10:41    3:20    5:27    7:34    9:16   12:28    5:53    1:33    1:20    0:22                                 
  134   2710 VERGE, Evelyne      D50        58:05    5:00    9:39   15:16   19:59   23:34   31:21   55:31   56:48   57:43   58:05                                 
             4601MP FINO                             5:00    4:39    5:37    4:43    3:35    7:47   24:10    1:17    0:55    0:22                                 
  135   2080 ROUX, Annie         D55        58:07   12:39   17:42   23:47   30:04   37:25   48:55   55:25   56:43   57:45   58:07                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                    12:39    5:03    6:05    6:17    7:21   11:30    6:30    1:18    1:02    0:22                                 
  136   2016 BREMAUD, Veronique  D50        59:36   21:55   24:18   28:03   33:04   37:21   47:03   56:02   57:37   59:09   59:36                                 
             1202MP VO12                            21:55    2:23    3:45    5:01    4:17    9:42    8:59    1:35    1:32    0:27                                 
  137   2085 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicol D60      1:01:19   13:16   16:24   19:55   27:43   33:24   46:44   57:42   59:20 1:00:48 1:01:19                                 
             5413LO CO PIENNES                      13:16    3:08    3:31    7:48    5:41   13:20   10:58    1:38    1:28    0:31                                 
  138   2415 KIEFFER, Mireille   D60      1:01:30   10:58   14:28   18:35   26:49   35:09   49:27   57:29   59:27 1:01:01 1:01:30                                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                    10:58    3:30    4:07    8:14    8:20   14:18    8:02    1:58    1:34    0:29                                 
  139   2583 BAUDRY, J-Claude    H65      1:01:45    8:43   10:39   12:33   16:23   19:52   54:09   58:42 1:00:03 1:01:20 1:01:45                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            8:43    1:56    1:54    3:50    3:29   34:17    4:33    1:21    1:17    0:25                                 
  140   2154 NATALI, Annie       D60      1:02:27    6:31    9:35   30:25   36:21   41:56   53:16   59:14 1:00:49 1:02:03 1:02:27                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:31    3:04   20:50    5:56    5:35   11:20    5:58    1:35    1:14    0:24                                 
  141   2414 KIEFFER, J-Paul     H60      1:02:40   13:04   16:26   18:52   25:11   41:50   53:14   59:14 1:00:51 1:02:17 1:02:40                                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                    13:04    3:22    2:26    6:19   16:39   11:24    6:00    1:37    1:26    0:23                                 
  142   2403 PEETERS, Simone     D70      1:03:17    7:43   10:40   21:42   38:28   42:44   53:31 1:00:08 1:01:38 1:02:55 1:03:17                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       7:43    2:57   11:02   16:46    4:16   10:47    6:37    1:30    1:17    0:22                                 
  143   2136 CHAVERNAC, Bruno    H70      1:05:22    6:44   10:29   16:55   25:22   36:08   51:47 1:00:51 1:03:12 1:04:54 1:05:22                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                     6:44    3:45    6:26    8:27   10:46   15:39    9:04    2:21    1:42    0:28                                 
  144   2885 PARIS, Alain        H60      1:06:23   10:21   14:39   18:03   40:53   46:16   59:20 1:03:41 1:04:57 1:06:00 1:06:23                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                        10:21    4:18    3:24   22:50    5:23   13:04    4:21    1:16    1:03    0:23                                 
  145   2435 ALLANCON, Claudine  D60      1:06:29    9:07   13:18   17:50   26:44   33:41   50:38 1:01:46 1:03:55 1:05:50 1:06:29                                 
             2906BR BO                               9:07    4:11    4:32    8:54    6:57   16:57   11:08    2:09    1:55    0:39                                 
  146   2659 LEFOUEST, M-Therese D70      1:07:52    8:48   12:07   24:24   33:14   40:11   55:30 1:02:46 1:04:54 1:07:12 1:07:52                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       8:48    3:19   12:17    8:50    6:57   15:19    7:16    2:08    2:18    0:40                                 
  147   2958 RENOTTE, Manon      D65      1:08:33    8:13   11:25   14:31   21:42   46:51   58:51 1:04:53 1:06:37 1:08:06 1:08:33                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:13    3:12    3:06    7:11   25:09   12:00    6:02    1:44    1:29    0:27                                 
  148   2412 LAUNEY, Noella      D70      1:09:55   15:19   19:02   23:30   31:32   37:40   54:23 1:06:13 1:07:58 1:09:27 1:09:55                                 
             7203PL CSEPNM                          15:19    3:43    4:28    8:02    6:08   16:43   11:50    1:45    1:29    0:28                                 
  149   2185 BOUSQUET, Michel    H70      1:14:27   31:55   35:47   40:35   46:21   51:51 1:05:04 1:10:51 1:12:30 1:13:57 1:14:27                                 
             9504IF 9504 MJC                        31:55    3:52    4:48    5:46    5:30   13:13    5:47    1:39    1:27    0:30                                 
  150   2234 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Caro D70      1:17:58   14:01   17:42   21:48   28:40   37:49 1:07:21 1:13:51 1:15:42 1:17:28 1:17:58                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                          14:01    3:41    4:06    6:52    9:09   29:32    6:30    1:51    1:46    0:30                                 
  151   2458 DUBOIS, Sylvie      D50      1:20:33   35:12   38:02   41:05   48:01   57:45 1:09:28 1:17:18 1:19:04 1:20:09 1:20:33                                 
             7709IF USM/CO                          35:12    2:50    3:03    6:56    9:44   11:43    7:50    1:46    1:05    0:24                                 
  152   2219 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul H60      1:23:11   32:29   38:44   42:13   48:22   56:09 1:10:17 1:20:30 1:21:48 1:22:50 1:23:11                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    32:29    6:15    3:29    6:09    7:47   14:08   10:13    1:18    1:02    0:21                                 
  153   2469 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne   D60      1:27:13   20:05   26:34   38:05   48:51   59:27 1:14:26 1:22:12 1:24:20 1:26:26 1:27:13                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                      20:05    6:29   11:31   10:46   10:36   14:59    7:46    2:08    2:06    0:47                                 
  154   2137 CHAVERNAC, Chantal  D70      1:28:15   15:38   19:12   40:15   47:17   54:06 1:11:49 1:22:54 1:25:20 1:27:31 1:28:15                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                    15:38    3:34   21:03    7:02    6:49   17:43   11:05    2:26    2:11    0:44                                 
  155   2140 VERT, Genevieve     D60      1:49:35   14:31   28:26   37:31   59:17 1:10:31 1:34:42 1:43:52 1:46:17 1:48:43 1:49:35                                 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                    14:31   13:55    9:05   21:46   11:14   24:11    9:10    2:25    2:26    0:52                                 

        2318 SIMONET, Marie      D60           pm    8:00   12:04   -----   29:00   34:03   47:55   57:15   59:08 1:00:47 1:01:12                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     8:00    4:04           16:56    5:03   13:52    9:20    1:53    1:39    0:25                                 
        2376 MANO, Claudio       H60           pm    7:14   14:34   16:06   19:08   -----   43:43   48:35   49:49   51:34   53:06                                 
             2104BO VOR                              7:14    7:20    1:32    3:02           24:35    4:52    1:14    1:45    1:32                                 
        2564 MAZARS GIRARDET, Em D16           pm    4:26   -----   26:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   43:37   44:44   44:58                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        4:26           22:14                                   16:57    1:07    0:14                                 
        2699 RIAULT, Bernard     H65           pm   10:57   13:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   45:26   47:13   49:16   49:59                                 
             6804AL COColmar                        10:57    2:27                                   32:02    1:47    2:03    0:43                                 
        2700 SCHREIBER, Brigitte D55           pm    7:36   10:51   14:22   21:29   -----   ----- 1:10:24 1:12:24 1:13:51 1:14:18                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         7:36    3:15    3:31    7:07                   48:55    2:00    1:27    0:27                                 
   nc  30703 VALENTIN, Philippe  H60        50:50    4:21   11:42   17:13   23:05   27:40   36:45   46:42   48:01   50:30   50:50                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:21    7:21    5:31    5:52    4:35    9:05    9:57    1:19    2:29    0:20                                 



E  (98)                                 1.7 km  100 m   8 P                            
                                                    1(61)   2(55)   3(64)   4(47)   5(63)   6(66)   7(45)  8(255)       A                                         

    1   2062 DELENNE, Adrien     H14        14:29    2:51    3:55    5:44    7:28    8:33   10:27   13:36   14:17   14:29                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:51    1:04    1:49    1:44    1:05    1:54    3:09    0:41    0:12                                         
    2   2990 CHABANCE, Thomas    H14        15:25    3:16    4:29    6:20    8:21    9:13   10:55   14:32   15:14   15:25                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             3:16    1:13    1:51    2:01    0:52    1:42    3:37    0:42    0:11                                         
    3   2992 DROIN, Solene       D14        17:53    3:40    5:15    7:29    9:58   10:52   12:43   16:52   17:37   17:53                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             3:40    1:35    2:14    2:29    0:54    1:51    4:09    0:45    0:16                                         
    4   2081 SOGNO, Martin       H14        17:54    3:20    5:00    7:27    9:50   11:05   12:59   16:50   17:39   17:54                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:20    1:40    2:27    2:23    1:15    1:54    3:51    0:49    0:15                                         
    5   2821 DAVIGNON, Flavien   H14        18:02    3:25    5:00    7:08   10:35   11:29   13:18   17:08   17:49   18:02                                         
             3705CE COTS                             3:25    1:35    2:08    3:27    0:54    1:49    3:50    0:41    0:13                                         
    6   2667 PERRIN, Arnaud      H14        18:09    4:53    6:26    8:36   11:26   12:22   13:55   17:18   17:56   18:09                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             4:53    1:33    2:10    2:50    0:56    1:33    3:23    0:38    0:13                                         
    7   2383 MARTINEZ, Pierre    H14        18:33    3:17    4:39    6:26   11:41   12:34   14:11   17:38   18:20   18:33                                         
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          3:17    1:22    1:47    5:15    0:53    1:37    3:27    0:42    0:13                                         
    8   2706 RAMBLIERE, Tho     H14        19:40    4:18    6:28    8:52   12:07   13:27   15:14   18:49   19:22   19:40                                         
             4601MP FINO                             4:18    2:10    2:24    3:15    1:20    1:47    3:35    0:33    0:18                                         
    9   2597 BISSIERE, Camille   D14        19:48    3:55    5:29    8:09   11:09   12:20   14:22   18:42   19:30   19:48                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:55    1:34    2:40    3:00    1:11    2:02    4:20    0:48    0:18                                         
   10   2558 LE BIHAN, Jonathan  H14        19:53    3:32    6:23    9:12   11:59   12:54   14:46   18:55   19:41   19:53                                         
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:32    2:51    2:49    2:47    0:55    1:52    4:09    0:46    0:12                                         
   11   2740 BASSET, Marian      H14        19:57    3:30    5:00    8:01   11:06   12:13   14:31   18:32   19:36   19:57                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             3:30    1:30    3:01    3:05    1:07    2:18    4:01    1:04    0:21                                         
   12   2759 VUITTON, Gaetan     H14        20:06    4:18    6:02    8:12   11:30   12:45   14:45   19:11   19:51   20:06                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             4:18    1:44    2:10    3:18    1:15    2:00    4:26    0:40    0:15                                         
   13   2678 BEYLS, Nicolas      H14        20:11    3:48    5:35    8:08   12:56   13:51   15:36   19:11   19:57   20:11                                         
             0615AZ VSAO                             3:48    1:47    2:33    4:48    0:55    1:45    3:35    0:46    0:14                                         
   14   2827 PETER-JAN, Lucile   D14        20:47    3:15    5:05    8:47   12:15   13:32   15:19   19:41   20:30   20:47                                         
             3705CE COTS                             3:15    1:50    3:42    3:28    1:17    1:47    4:22    0:49    0:17                                         
   15   2067 DELENNE, William    H14        21:03    3:58    5:37    8:06   12:21   14:48   16:16   20:08   20:50   21:03                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:58    1:39    2:29    4:15    2:27    1:28    3:52    0:42    0:13                                         
   16   2823 GIRARD, Lucille     D14        21:05    3:44    5:35    8:07   12:05   12:57   14:45   20:01   20:48   21:05                                         
             3705CE COTS                             3:44    1:51    2:32    3:58    0:52    1:48    5:16    0:47    0:17                                         
   17   2788 BODY, Mathilde      D14        21:28    3:58    6:12    8:44   11:25   12:32   15:56   20:24   21:13   21:28                                         
             7305RA ECHO 73                          3:58    2:14    2:32    2:41    1:07    3:24    4:28    0:49    0:15                                         
   18   2003 BONDIVENNE, Perrine D14        21:36    3:39    5:34    8:36   13:15   14:12   16:18   20:35   21:24   21:36                                         
             6408AQ COOL                             3:39    1:55    3:02    4:39    0:57    2:06    4:17    0:49    0:12                                         
   19   2872 HABERKORN, Chlo    D14        21:50    3:27    5:14    7:23   14:03   14:54   16:46   20:50   21:34   21:50                                         
             2105BO ADOChenve                       3:27    1:47    2:09    6:40    0:51    1:52    4:04    0:44    0:16                                         
   20   2289 LOUCHART, Victor    H14        21:58    3:24    5:52    8:36   13:18   15:29   17:25   21:01   21:44   21:58                                         
             5906NO VALMO                            3:24    2:28    2:44    4:42    2:11    1:56    3:36    0:43    0:14                                         
   21   2332 PICAZO, Marie       D14        22:03    3:44    5:21    8:12   12:07   13:30   15:33   20:47   21:47   22:03                                         
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        3:44    1:37    2:51    3:55    1:23    2:03    5:14    1:00    0:16                                         
   22   2622 SIAUD, Ulysse       H14        22:20    2:42    4:06    7:05   10:40   11:42   13:32   21:23   22:06   22:20                                         
             0406PR POIL                             2:42    1:24    2:59    3:35    1:02    1:50    7:51    0:43    0:14                                         
   23   2349 BRESOLIN, Maxime    H14        22:26    4:55    6:28    9:52   12:15   15:37   17:36   21:30   22:13   22:26                                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           4:55    1:33    3:24    2:23    3:22    1:59    3:54    0:43    0:13                                         
   23   2950 VERCAUTEREN, Antoin H14        22:26    3:56    6:10    9:11   13:01   14:08   15:50   21:29   22:13   22:26                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:56    2:14    3:01    3:50    1:07    1:42    5:39    0:44    0:13                                         
   25   2050 ROULLEAUX, Julie    D14        22:30    3:35    5:27    8:54   11:38   13:25   15:36   21:09   22:14   22:30                                         
             9105IF COLE                             3:35    1:52    3:27    2:44    1:47    2:11    5:33    1:05    0:16                                         
   26   2651 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud   H14        22:54    4:58    6:57   10:16   13:46   15:21   17:13   21:57   22:42   22:54                                         
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:58    1:59    3:19    3:30    1:35    1:52    4:44    0:45    0:12                                         
   26   2729 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Th H14        22:54    5:22    7:19    9:39   12:45   13:46   16:09   21:33   22:36   22:54                                         
             4203RA OE42                             5:22    1:57    2:20    3:06    1:01    2:23    5:24    1:03    0:18                                         
   28   2097 SERRAND, Arthur     H14        23:18    3:50    6:07    9:24   13:24   15:42   17:45   22:21   23:05   23:18                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:50    2:17    3:17    4:00    2:18    2:03    4:36    0:44    0:13                                         
   28   2835 JANAND, Pierre-Loui H14        23:18    6:57    8:53   11:38   15:25   16:45   18:34   22:18   23:00   23:18                                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        6:57    1:56    2:45    3:47    1:20    1:49    3:44    0:42    0:18                                         
   30   2514 KORCHAK, Nathalie   D14        23:23    4:04    7:44   10:31   13:38   14:58   17:27   22:10   23:08   23:23                                         
             6806AL COBF                             4:04    3:40    2:47    3:07    1:20    2:29    4:43    0:58    0:15                                         
   31   2073 LAVILLE, Julien     H14        23:26    3:44    5:56    8:11   14:16   15:17   18:17   22:19   23:14   23:26                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     3:44    2:12    2:15    6:05    1:01    3:00    4:02    0:55    0:12                                         
   32   2047 MOLINIER, Caroline  D14        23:35    4:07    6:11    9:09   13:45   14:58   17:07   22:27   23:20   23:35                                         
             9105IF COLE                             4:07    2:04    2:58    4:36    1:13    2:09    5:20    0:53    0:15                                         
   33   2512 HANAUER, Sbastien  H14        23:54    3:55    6:20    9:06   13:40   14:48   16:28   22:54   23:40   23:54                                         
             6806AL COBF                             3:55    2:25    2:46    4:34    1:08    1:40    6:26    0:46    0:14                                         
   34   2855 SIMON, Antoine      H14        23:57    3:35    4:59   12:41   15:37   16:47   19:07   22:47   23:41   23:57                                         
             2605RA VSO                              3:35    1:24    7:42    2:56    1:10    2:20    3:40    0:54    0:16                                         
   35   2779 VASQUEZ, Dorian     H14        24:17    4:04    6:01    9:37   15:25   16:47   19:09   23:12   24:02   24:17                                         
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          4:04    1:57    3:36    5:48    1:22    2:22    4:03    0:50    0:15                                         
   36   2069 ELIAS, Pauline      D14        24:19    4:16    6:17    9:07   14:07   15:24   18:06   23:11   24:02   24:19                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:16    2:01    2:50    5:00    1:17    2:42    5:05    0:51    0:17                                         
   37   2175 SERINET, Paul       H14        25:17    3:57    8:06   10:13   16:20   17:19   20:28   24:15   25:03   25:17                                         
             3502BR CRCO                             3:57    4:09    2:07    6:07    0:59    3:09    3:47    0:48    0:14                                         
   38   2120 LEICHT, Theo        H14        25:22    4:27    7:55   11:09   16:16   17:38   19:44   24:23   25:09   25:22                                         
             6208NO BA                               4:27    3:28    3:14    5:07    1:22    2:06    4:39    0:46    0:13                                         
   39   2852 MOREAU, Noe         H14        25:40    3:34    5:12    7:26   12:13   19:24   20:53   24:36   25:24   25:40                                         
             2605RA VSO                              3:34    1:38    2:14    4:47    7:11    1:29    3:43    0:48    0:16                                         
   40   2430 BERRARD, Anna       D14        25:44    4:19    6:07   10:18   15:55   17:22   19:44   24:33   25:29   25:44                                         
             2607RA CO2                              4:19    1:48    4:11    5:37    1:27    2:22    4:49    0:56    0:15                                         
   41   2029 RINGOT, Paul        H14        25:49    5:45    7:05   15:39   17:53   18:58   20:52   24:38   25:32   25:49                                         
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         5:45    1:20    8:34    2:14    1:05    1:54    3:46    0:54    0:17                                         
   42   2909 CORNU, Guillaume    H14        25:50    4:32    7:27   12:02   15:42   17:51   20:14   24:51   25:37   25:50                                         
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       4:32    2:55    4:35    3:40    2:09    2:23    4:37    0:46    0:13                                         
   43   2850 LE PENNEC, Jean     H14        25:54    4:58    7:21   11:49   15:30   17:40   20:16   24:54   25:36   25:54                                         
             2605RA VSO                              4:58    2:23    4:28    3:41    2:10    2:36    4:38    0:42    0:18                                         
   44   2228 GROSSI, Kurtys      H14        25:58    3:20    4:52    8:29   16:01   18:28   20:38   24:58   25:46   25:58                                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:20    1:32    3:37    7:32    2:27    2:10    4:20    0:48    0:12                                         
   45   2309 GODEFROY, Simon     H14        25:59    6:14    8:35   12:56   15:41   17:03   19:09   24:32   25:38   25:59                                         
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     6:14    2:21    4:21    2:45    1:22    2:06    5:23    1:06    0:21                                         
   46   2446 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien  H14        26:04    4:45    6:37   11:35   16:47   17:41   20:11   25:02   25:50   26:04                                         
             2606RA LOUP                             4:45    1:52    4:58    5:12    0:54    2:30    4:51    0:48    0:14                                         
   47   2718 DEFIX, Julia        D14        26:09    5:24    7:23   11:01   16:12   18:05   20:17   25:07   25:56   26:09                                         
             4203RA OE42                             5:24    1:59    3:38    5:11    1:53    2:12    4:50    0:49    0:13                                         
   48   2340 ROINEAU, Elie       H14        26:33    4:43    6:38   12:17   15:01   16:29   20:15   25:29   26:19   26:33                                         
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      4:43    1:55    5:39    2:44    1:28    3:46    5:14    0:50    0:14                                         
   49   2601 DE MARCHI, Anthony  H14        26:35    5:20    7:20   11:55   17:28   18:47   20:38   25:33   26:24   26:35                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:20    2:00    4:35    5:33    1:19    1:51    4:55    0:51    0:11                                         
   50   2235 MALAK, Nathan       H14        26:37    4:42    7:58   11:35   17:26   18:43   21:13   25:28   26:18   26:37                                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:42    3:16    3:37    5:51    1:17    2:30    4:15    0:50    0:19                                         
   50   2606 DOUSSET, Valentin   H14        26:37    5:16    7:58   11:53   17:07   19:21   21:37   25:33   26:21   26:37                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:16    2:42    3:55    5:14    2:14    2:16    3:56    0:48    0:16                                         
   52   2871 DERIAZ, Samson      H14        26:48    4:05    6:09   12:31   16:30   18:22   20:21   25:50   26:36   26:48                                         
             2105BO ADOChenve                       4:05    2:04    6:22    3:59    1:52    1:59    5:29    0:46    0:12                                         
   53   2559 LE CALVEZ, Vincent  H14        26:53    5:10    7:07   11:19   14:54   17:22   20:32   25:43   26:36   26:53                                         
             6307AU Balise 63                        5:10    1:57    4:12    3:35    2:28    3:10    5:11    0:53    0:17                                         
   54   2629 BONORA, Marine      D14        26:57    6:15    8:57   12:22   17:01   18:33   20:34   25:44   26:41   26:57                                         
             6906RA ALCO                             6:15    2:42    3:25    4:39    1:32    2:01    5:10    0:57    0:16                                         
   55   2862 LARGILLRE, Nicolas H14        27:08    3:47    5:36   13:22   16:49   18:25   20:43   26:03   26:51   27:08                                         
             0207PI VO                               3:47    1:49    7:46    3:27    1:36    2:18    5:20    0:48    0:17                                         
   56   2125 PARENT, Mathilde    D14        27:16    3:43    5:59    8:52   12:58   17:09   20:49   26:11   26:59   27:16                                         
             6208NO BA                               3:43    2:16    2:53    4:06    4:11    3:40    5:22    0:48    0:17                                         
   57   2040 BESTEL, Sandra      D14        27:39    4:46    7:27   14:02   17:16   18:21   20:26   26:23   27:20   27:39                                         
             9105IF COLE                             4:46    2:41    6:35    3:14    1:05    2:05    5:57    0:57    0:19                                         
   58   2936 CRETE, Juliette     D14        28:20    5:14    7:15   10:55   17:48   20:23   22:26   27:08   28:03   28:20                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:14    2:01    3:40    6:53    2:35    2:03    4:42    0:55    0:17                                         
   59   2848 DUMEZ, Corentin     H14        28:52    6:41    9:02   15:07   19:53   21:23   23:23   27:38   28:35   28:52                                         
             2605RA VSO                              6:41    2:21    6:05    4:46    1:30    2:00    4:15    0:57    0:17                                         
   60   2766 GUINOT, Marion      D14        28:57    6:09    8:59   13:10   18:05   19:21   22:08   27:49   28:42   28:57                                         
             2108BO Talant SO                        6:09    2:50    4:11    4:55    1:16    2:47    5:41    0:53    0:15                                         
   61   2286 BAILLIEUL, Martin   H14        29:03    4:38    6:26    9:47   15:20   17:13   20:23   28:04   28:50   29:03                                         
             5906NO VALMO                            4:38    1:48    3:21    5:33    1:53    3:10    7:41    0:46    0:13                                         
   62   2093 FOL, Loreline       D14        29:11    4:21    6:42    9:37   18:32   20:17   22:35   27:56   28:57   29:11                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:21    2:21    2:55    8:55    1:45    2:18    5:21    1:01    0:14                                         
   63   2607 DUBOIS, Baptiste    H14        29:23    5:16    8:07   12:14   19:43   20:52   23:04   28:23   29:09   29:23                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:16    2:51    4:07    7:29    1:09    2:12    5:19    0:46    0:14                                         
   64   2816 JEANNERET, Julie    D14        29:31    5:22    8:04   10:57   15:07   19:14   22:47   28:15   29:13   29:31                                         
             7109BO Givry SO                         5:22    2:42    2:53    4:10    4:07    3:33    5:28    0:58    0:18                                         
   65   2366 SAVART, Titouan     H14        30:48    4:28    8:42   13:58   19:22   21:03   24:52   29:44   30:33   30:48                                         
             8809LO HVO                              4:28    4:14    5:16    5:24    1:41    3:49    4:52    0:49    0:15                                         
   66   2217 DELAPORTE, La      D14        30:56    5:06    7:34   14:22   19:21   20:54   23:41   29:34   30:39   30:56                                         
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      5:06    2:28    6:48    4:59    1:33    2:47    5:53    1:05    0:17                                         
   67   2526 CHARDOT, Marion     D14        30:57    5:34    8:46   14:12   18:07   20:33   23:16   29:45   30:42   30:57                                         
             7807IF GO78                             5:34    3:12    5:26    3:55    2:26    2:43    6:29    0:57    0:15                                         
   68   2230 LALOUX, Clment     H14        31:35    3:50    7:19   12:30   20:06   23:34   25:50   30:36   31:23   31:35                                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:50    3:29    5:11    7:36    3:28    2:16    4:46    0:47    0:12                                         
   69   2373 JOUBERT, Floryan    H14        31:37    8:04   10:01   14:28   20:06   21:33   24:36   30:30   31:26   31:37                                         
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      8:04    1:57    4:27    5:38    1:27    3:03    5:54    0:56    0:11                                         
   70   2589 CLAUZEAU, Cla      D14        32:19    6:19    8:44   11:40   19:40   22:45   25:12   31:07   32:04   32:19                                         
             1705PC ASTCO                            6:19    2:25    2:56    8:00    3:05    2:27    5:55    0:57    0:15                                         
   71   2640 FENEUIL, Thibauld   H14        32:22    4:28    8:19   14:37   17:45   25:31   27:02   31:24   32:09   32:22                                         
             8106MP RESSORT                          4:28    3:51    6:18    3:08    7:46    1:31    4:22    0:45    0:13                                         
   72   2508 DIETSCH, Joel       H14        32:23    3:52    5:41    9:24   18:47   22:56   26:21   31:26   32:11   32:23                                         
             6806AL COBF                             3:52    1:49    3:43    9:23    4:09    3:25    5:05    0:45    0:12                                         
   73   2360 LUTHRINGER, Coline  D14        32:55    3:43    9:48   12:21   15:27   18:02   24:25   31:28   32:41   32:55                                         
             8809LO HVO                              3:43    6:05    2:33    3:06    2:35    6:23    7:03    1:13    0:14                                         
   74   2561 LOPEZ, Gatan       H14        33:11    6:49    9:10   16:43   21:29   22:55   25:16   31:52   32:59   33:11                                         
             6307AU Balise 63                        6:49    2:21    7:33    4:46    1:26    2:21    6:36    1:07    0:12                                         
   75   2447 HABAUZIT, Quentin   H14        33:31    4:37    6:48   12:42   15:45   18:03   27:01   32:22   33:16   33:31                                         
             2606RA LOUP                             4:37    2:11    5:54    3:03    2:18    8:58    5:21    0:54    0:15                                         
   76   2063 DELENNE, Camillia   D14        33:37    7:54   10:46   14:53   20:12   23:06   24:57   32:25   33:20   33:37                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     7:54    2:52    4:07    5:19    2:54    1:51    7:28    0:55    0:17                                         
   77   2503 CHANDEYSSON, La    D14        34:09    5:17    7:45   11:04   18:43   22:23   25:29   32:53   33:50   34:09                                         
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     5:17    2:28    3:19    7:39    3:40    3:06    7:24    0:57    0:19                                         
   78   2295 SIX, Thibaut        H14        36:41   12:29   14:44   18:12   25:17   26:32   30:09   35:43   36:26   36:41                                         
             5906NO VALMO                           12:29    2:15    3:28    7:05    1:15    3:37    5:34    0:43    0:15                                         
   79   2449 JOURDAN, Aurlien   H14        36:42    4:48    7:20   12:26   24:31   26:43   29:34   35:34   36:29   36:42                                         
             2606RA LOUP                             4:48    2:32    5:06   12:05    2:12    2:51    6:00    0:55    0:13                                         
   80   2091 ESCAUT, Lorraine    D14        37:00    8:47   13:07   16:46   22:26   25:03   28:30   35:49   36:45   37:00                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     8:47    4:20    3:39    5:40    2:37    3:27    7:19    0:56    0:15                                         
   81   2196 ANGLADE, Lucile     D14        37:02    5:15   13:41   19:40   26:01   28:03   30:30   35:47   36:47   37:02                                         
             5604BR COL                              5:15    8:26    5:59    6:21    2:02    2:27    5:17    1:00    0:15                                         
   82   2114 GALET, Clement      H14        37:15    5:38    7:57   11:24   25:19   27:06   30:03   35:56   36:56   37:15                                         
             6208NO BA                               5:38    2:19    3:27   13:55    1:47    2:57    5:53    1:00    0:19                                         
   83   2777 PEYCLIT, Hugo       H14        37:26    4:16    6:43    9:40   19:06   25:45   27:50   36:30   37:15   37:26                                         
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      4:16    2:27    2:57    9:26    6:39    2:05    8:40    0:45    0:11                                         
   84   2252 ARROQUI, Camille    D14        37:29   10:50   15:11   18:49   24:28   27:08   30:31   36:22   37:14   37:29                                         
             5909NO GSO                             10:50    4:21    3:38    5:39    2:40    3:23    5:51    0:52    0:15                                         
   85   2931 BAUDREY, Florian    H14        38:35    3:47    6:08   24:00   26:59   28:49   32:08   37:38   38:21   38:35                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         3:47    2:21   17:52    2:59    1:50    3:19    5:30    0:43    0:14                                         
   86   2158 POULAIN, Gael       H14        38:42   10:22   11:50   15:31   27:13   28:39   32:22   37:38   38:28   38:42            8:06                         
             5908NO ASPTT Lille                     10:22    1:28    3:41   11:42    1:26    3:43    5:16    0:50    0:14             *55                         
   87   2507 COLIN, Leo          H14        40:41    4:43   10:22   14:54   26:53   31:02   34:25   39:28   40:24   40:41                                         
             6806AL COBF                             4:43    5:39    4:32   11:59    4:09    3:23    5:03    0:56    0:17                                         
   88   2859 BULLIER, Alisson    D14        40:43    5:26    9:31   12:46   19:53   22:00   30:44   38:23   40:25   40:43                                         
             0207PI VO                               5:26    4:05    3:15    7:07    2:07    8:44    7:39    2:02    0:18                                         
   89   2754 ROCHE, Jonathan     H14        40:49    4:47    9:43   13:21   23:17   31:01   35:10   39:55   40:37   40:49                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             4:47    4:56    3:38    9:56    7:44    4:09    4:45    0:42    0:12                                         
   90   2116 GRESSIER, Theo      H14        41:19    4:27   11:45   16:18   29:15   33:45   35:56   40:25   41:06   41:19                                         
             6208NO BA                               4:27    7:18    4:33   12:57    4:30    2:11    4:29    0:41    0:13                                         
   91   2115 GRESSIER, Francis   H14        47:13    6:06   15:31   22:32   27:12   31:46   34:41   46:06   46:56   47:13                                         
             6208NO BA                               6:06    9:25    7:01    4:40    4:34    2:55   11:25    0:50    0:17                                         
   92   2846 COURSIER, Antoine   H14        47:57    6:14   10:23   15:39   35:18   37:15   40:24   46:43   47:42   47:57                                         
             2605RA VSO                              6:14    4:09    5:16   19:39    1:57    3:09    6:19    0:59    0:15                                         
   93   2991 LOPEZ, Etienne      H14        51:20    3:34    7:14   10:40   38:19   41:45   44:06   50:10   51:06   51:20                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             3:34    3:40    3:26   27:39    3:26    2:21    6:04    0:56    0:14                                         
   94   2186 PASCAL, Marie       D14        53:08    6:38   12:03   24:15   28:19   30:39   43:39   51:39   52:42   53:08                                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:38    5:25   12:12    4:04    2:20   13:00    8:00    1:03    0:26                                         
   95   2724 MARLIAC, Quentin    H14        53:22    5:01    9:20   12:44   40:21   43:50   46:09   52:10   53:07   53:22                                         
             4203RA OE42                             5:01    4:19    3:24   27:37    3:29    2:19    6:01    0:57    0:15                                         
   96   2539 ROGER, Aymeric      H14        55:53    3:21    4:56    7:06   36:42   40:23   48:25   54:34   55:35   55:53                                         
             7807IF GO78                             3:21    1:35    2:10   29:36    3:41    8:02    6:09    1:01    0:18                                         
   97   2884 HENRY, Ocane       D14      1:01:27    4:30   12:49   16:59   31:56   43:41   54:16 1:00:11 1:01:08 1:01:27                                         
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         4:30    8:19    4:10   14:57   11:45   10:35    5:55    0:57    0:19                                         
   98   2344 BAUDRIT, Corentin   H14      1:05:20    9:05   33:07   41:04   48:05   50:41   55:54 1:04:09 1:05:07 1:05:20                                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           9:05   24:02    7:57    7:01    2:36    5:13    8:15    0:58    0:13                                         



F  (67)                                 1.8 km  80 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(60)   2(61)   3(64)   4(65)   5(63)   6(66)   7(50)  8(255)       A                                         

    1   2668 PERRIN, Mathieu     H12        17:38    1:53    3:33    7:55    9:37   11:00   12:45   15:52   17:24   17:38                                         
             4201RA NOSE                             1:53    1:40    4:22    1:42    1:23    1:45    3:07    1:32    0:14                                         
    2   2510 HANAUER, Florence   D12        19:44    1:54    3:57    8:09   10:14   11:57   13:53   17:50   19:31   19:44                                         
             6806AL COBF                             1:54    2:03    4:12    2:05    1:43    1:56    3:57    1:41    0:13                                         
    3   2280 BATTISTA, Clement   H12        20:33    2:04    3:35    7:04    9:12   13:25   15:18   18:35   20:19   20:33                                         
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      2:04    1:31    3:29    2:08    4:13    1:53    3:17    1:44    0:14                                         
    4   2638 FENEUIL, Fergal     H12        21:50    2:12    4:11    7:10    9:27   11:43   13:49   19:42   21:33   21:50                                         
             8106MP RESSORT                          2:12    1:59    2:59    2:17    2:16    2:06    5:53    1:51    0:17                                         
    5   2686 GRANDADAM, Robin    H12        23:27    2:15    4:54    9:16   12:39   14:36   17:08   21:19   23:11   23:27                                         
             6804AL COColmar                         2:15    2:39    4:22    3:23    1:57    2:32    4:11    1:52    0:16                                         
    6   2055 DOURDOU-VARRON, Mal H12        23:29    2:07    5:22   10:13   12:18   15:47   17:48   21:30   23:14   23:29                                         
             9404IF AS IGN                           2:07    3:15    4:51    2:05    3:29    2:01    3:42    1:44    0:15                                         
    7   2840 VUILLEMIN, Pauline  D12        23:31    1:53    4:51   12:11   13:53   15:50   17:34   21:41   23:16   23:31                                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        1:53    2:58    7:20    1:42    1:57    1:44    4:07    1:35    0:15                                         
    8   2064 DELENNE, Joanna     D12        23:40    1:52    4:47   10:02   13:15   15:03   17:15   21:37   23:25   23:40                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     1:52    2:55    5:15    3:13    1:48    2:12    4:22    1:48    0:15                                         
    9   2733 GAILLARD, Tho      H12        23:46    2:15    5:19    8:52   13:05   15:12   18:00   21:56   23:33   23:46                                         
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      2:15    3:04    3:33    4:13    2:07    2:48    3:56    1:37    0:13                                         
   10   2190 LELOCH, Theau       H12        23:49    2:22    5:28    9:08   11:26   13:33   16:24   21:50   23:30   23:49                                         
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         2:22    3:06    3:40    2:18    2:07    2:51    5:26    1:40    0:19                                         
   11   2860 BULLIER, Romain     H12        24:18    2:07    4:56   11:05   12:50   15:49   18:43   22:19   24:01   24:18                                         
             0207PI VO                               2:07    2:49    6:09    1:45    2:59    2:54    3:36    1:42    0:17                                         
   12   2347 BRESOLIN, Alexis    H12        24:49    2:27    5:11    9:07   11:19   15:22   17:19   22:45   24:34   24:49                                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:27    2:44    3:56    2:12    4:03    1:57    5:26    1:49    0:15                                         
   13   2935 CRETE, Julien       H12        25:27    2:20    6:46   11:57   15:14   17:02   19:17   23:27   25:10   25:27                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:20    4:26    5:11    3:17    1:48    2:15    4:10    1:43    0:17                                         
   14   2212 SOULI, Raphal     H12        25:34    2:15    4:12    8:42   10:43   16:03   20:21   23:45   25:17   25:34                                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:15    1:57    4:30    2:01    5:20    4:18    3:24    1:32    0:17                                         
   15   2026 RADISSON, Jules     H12        25:52    2:12    5:38   11:07   13:47   15:38   17:50   23:48   25:35   25:52                                         
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         2:12    3:26    5:29    2:40    1:51    2:12    5:58    1:47    0:17                                         
   16   2646 BOULESTREAU, Elouan H12        26:19    2:05    4:37    7:27    9:17   14:42   18:15   23:25   25:42   26:19                                         
             2904BR Quimper 29                       2:05    2:32    2:50    1:50    5:25    3:33    5:10    2:17    0:37                                         
   17   2712 BAZIN, Tho         H12        26:21    1:55    4:59    8:14   13:06   14:44   16:37   24:14   26:08   26:21                                         
             4203RA OE42                             1:55    3:04    3:15    4:52    1:38    1:53    7:37    1:54    0:13                                         
   18   2830 GIRARD, Clarisse    D12        26:32    2:15    4:45   10:24   13:16   17:36   19:48   24:16   26:14   26:32                                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        2:15    2:30    5:39    2:52    4:20    2:12    4:28    1:58    0:18                                         
   19   2679 KASTENSSON, Hedda   D12        26:33    2:36    5:08   11:34   14:11   16:51   19:32   24:11   26:19   26:33                                         
             0615AZ VSAO                             2:36    2:32    6:26    2:37    2:40    2:41    4:39    2:08    0:14                                         
   20   2200 CONIEL, Laura       D12        26:39    2:02    5:02    8:34   16:25   18:05   20:16   24:45   26:24   26:39                                         
             5604BR COL                              2:02    3:00    3:32    7:51    1:40    2:11    4:29    1:39    0:15                                         
   21   2550 CHAMBRES, Fjola     D12        26:57    3:25    6:10   10:14   15:09   17:52   21:08   25:09   26:42   26:57                                         
             6307AU Balise 63                        3:25    2:45    4:04    4:55    2:43    3:16    4:01    1:33    0:15                                         
   22   2460 RIMBAULT, Coline    D12        27:01    3:01    7:30   12:11   15:24   17:19   19:39   24:26   26:43   27:01                                         
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     3:01    4:29    4:41    3:13    1:55    2:20    4:47    2:17    0:18                                         
   23   2609 GUILBAUD, Jenny     D12        27:16    2:18    6:28   12:35   16:50   19:01   20:58   25:02   27:01   27:16                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:18    4:10    6:07    4:15    2:11    1:57    4:04    1:59    0:15                                         
   24   2099 SERRAND, Tanguy     H12        27:35    2:22    5:53   13:07   18:00   20:02   22:18   25:53   27:20   27:35                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:22    3:31    7:14    4:53    2:02    2:16    3:35    1:27    0:15                                         
   25   2176 TROCCAZ, Mael       H12        28:08    2:11    4:45    9:55   17:09   18:49   20:47   25:59   27:55   28:08                                         
             3502BR CRCO                             2:11    2:34    5:10    7:14    1:40    1:58    5:12    1:56    0:13                                         
   26   2513 KORCHAK, Emilie     D12        28:11    2:34    6:33   11:24   14:56   17:14   20:32   26:05   27:55   28:11                                         
             6806AL COBF                             2:34    3:59    4:51    3:32    2:18    3:18    5:33    1:50    0:16                                         
   27   2628 BONORA, Lise        D12        29:45    2:40    5:27   11:20   14:28   17:11   19:47   27:15   29:29   29:45                                         
             6906RA ALCO                             2:40    2:47    5:53    3:08    2:43    2:36    7:28    2:14    0:16                                         
   28   2369 TALON, Julien       H12        30:03    2:24    4:26    8:57   14:13   16:08   23:30   27:52   29:47   30:03                                         
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      2:24    2:02    4:31    5:16    1:55    7:22    4:22    1:55    0:16                                         
   29   2339 LARMINACH, Baptiste H12        30:24    1:47    4:03    9:17   12:51   19:51   25:24   28:41   30:09   30:24                                         
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      1:47    2:16    5:14    3:34    7:00    5:33    3:17    1:28    0:15                                         
   30   2121 LENOBLE, Lou        D12        30:28    2:23    5:39    9:38   15:32   17:36   21:07   28:28   30:14   30:28                                         
             6208NO BA                               2:23    3:16    3:59    5:54    2:04    3:31    7:21    1:46    0:14                                         
   31   2799 CORBIN, Emma        D12        30:37    2:15    4:59   10:50   14:34   16:58   23:45   28:35   30:21   30:37                                         
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        2:15    2:44    5:51    3:44    2:24    6:47    4:50    1:46    0:16                                         
   32   2814 FIGUIERE, Lucile    D12        31:20    2:39    5:11   13:11   16:04   18:39   21:12   29:15   31:04   31:20                                         
             7109BO Givry SO                         2:39    2:32    8:00    2:53    2:35    2:33    8:03    1:49    0:16                                         
   33   2752 PICHARD, Adrien     H12        32:17    2:19    4:31   10:07   12:58   15:07   23:24   30:13   32:00   32:17                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             2:19    2:12    5:36    2:51    2:09    8:17    6:49    1:47    0:17                                         
   34   2353 LORTOLARY, Valentin H12        32:39    2:08    6:32   11:29   15:01   23:24   25:17   30:43   32:25   32:39                                         
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:08    4:24    4:57    3:32    8:23    1:53    5:26    1:42    0:14                                         
   35   2038 BESTEL, Arnault     H12        32:41    4:33    8:50   14:00   17:23   18:54   21:02   30:35   32:24   32:41                                         
             9105IF COLE                             4:33    4:17    5:10    3:23    1:31    2:08    9:33    1:49    0:17                                         
   36   2297 LOGE, Jeanne        D12        32:51    2:33    5:11   10:13   12:31   15:34   18:07   30:23   32:33   32:51            1:48                         
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      2:33    2:38    5:02    2:18    3:03    2:33   12:16    2:10    0:18             *62                         
   37   2753 PICHARD, Lucien     H12        32:54    2:22    4:56    7:57   19:29   23:16   26:41   30:52   32:38   32:54                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             2:22    2:34    3:01   11:32    3:47    3:25    4:11    1:46    0:16                                         
   38   2677 BEYLS, Mathilde     D12        33:41    2:45    7:39   16:07   19:07   21:13   23:49   31:30   33:23   33:41                                         
             0615AZ VSAO                             2:45    4:54    8:28    3:00    2:06    2:36    7:41    1:53    0:18                                         
   39   2500 CAVARROC, Hugo      H12        33:48    2:19   12:21   18:11   21:11   23:35   25:55   31:31   33:36   33:48                                         
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     2:19   10:02    5:50    3:00    2:24    2:20    5:36    2:05    0:12                                         
   40   2482 LUSARDY, Nicolas    H12        33:54    3:18    6:39   13:41   17:26   20:24   24:15   30:20   33:32   33:54                                         
             8311AZ POLES                            3:18    3:21    7:02    3:45    2:58    3:51    6:05    3:12    0:22                                         
   41   2720 FERRAND, Antonin    H12        34:08    2:30    5:49   19:52   22:27   25:36   28:02   32:00   33:50   34:08                                         
             4203RA OE42                             2:30    3:19   14:03    2:35    3:09    2:26    3:58    1:50    0:18                                         
   42   2761 VUITTON, Marie      D12        34:57    2:14    4:31    8:59   25:29   27:05   29:11   32:57   34:39   34:57                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             2:14    2:17    4:28   16:30    1:36    2:06    3:46    1:42    0:18                                         
   43   2723 GHIBAUDO, Simon     H12        35:01    2:03    5:21    9:44   21:41   25:06   28:38   33:00   34:46   35:01                                         
             4203RA OE42                             2:03    3:18    4:23   11:57    3:25    3:32    4:22    1:46    0:15                                         
   44   2755 ROCHE, Maxime       H12        35:28    1:52    4:33    7:56   22:55   24:27   26:40   33:45   35:12   35:28                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             1:52    2:41    3:23   14:59    1:32    2:13    7:05    1:27    0:16                                         
   45   2407 TOUSSAINT, Tom      H12        35:47    2:13    4:46   10:59   23:44   27:26   30:43   34:03   35:33   35:47                                         
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:13    2:33    6:13   12:45    3:42    3:17    3:20    1:30    0:14                                         
   46   2945 SONNECK, Hugo       H12        36:04    2:21    5:21    9:35   22:33   25:35   27:49   34:20   35:51   36:04                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:21    3:00    4:14   12:58    3:02    2:14    6:31    1:31    0:13                                         
   47   2930 BAUDREY, Cline     D12        36:17    2:45    6:33   14:05   18:20   22:29   24:38   34:07   36:00   36:17                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         2:45    3:48    7:32    4:15    4:09    2:09    9:29    1:53    0:17                                         
   48   2847 DUDOIGNON, Chlo    D12        36:49    2:05    4:03   10:55   27:26   29:06   31:06   34:51   36:32   36:49                                         
             2605RA VSO                              2:05    1:58    6:52   16:31    1:40    2:00    3:45    1:41    0:17                                         
   49   2013 VERGNAUD, Alexandre H12        37:37    1:45    6:15    9:48   24:50   26:23   28:41   35:39   37:19   37:37                                         
             8702LI CSAGL                            1:45    4:30    3:33   15:02    1:33    2:18    6:58    1:40    0:18                                         
   50   2693 OUDIN, Emma         D12        37:50    4:08    8:09   14:20   16:36   19:33   22:04   35:42   37:33   37:50                                         
             6804AL COColmar                         4:08    4:01    6:11    2:16    2:57    2:31   13:38    1:51    0:17                                         
   51   2257 ASTOLFI, Romain     H12        38:12    2:05    5:08   10:58   13:47   18:13   25:28   36:06   37:58   38:12                                         
             5909NO GSO                              2:05    3:03    5:50    2:49    4:26    7:15   10:38    1:52    0:14                                         
   52   2739 BASSET, Juliette    D12        38:26    2:19    4:29   10:21   12:23   14:15   16:20   36:03   38:06   38:26                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             2:19    2:10    5:52    2:02    1:52    2:05   19:43    2:03    0:20                                         
   53   2404 TOUSSAINT, Charlott D12        39:36    2:33    9:00   15:23   18:43   21:31   24:03   37:39   39:22   39:36                                         
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:33    6:27    6:23    3:20    2:48    2:32   13:36    1:43    0:14                                         
   54   2082 SOGNO, Vincent      H12        40:15    2:29    7:51   25:17   27:38   32:02   34:23   38:12   40:00   40:15                                         
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     2:29    5:22   17:26    2:21    4:24    2:21    3:49    1:48    0:15                                         
   55   2851 MOREAU, Merlin      H12        41:11    2:28    4:33   19:36   22:52   27:18   31:35   38:49   40:43   41:11            1:34                         
             2605RA VSO                              2:28    2:05   15:03    3:16    4:26    4:17    7:14    1:54    0:28             *62                         
   56   2034 TOULIER--ANCIAN, To H12        42:24    1:55   10:23   13:54   28:49   30:30   32:50   40:26   42:11   42:24                                         
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         1:55    8:28    3:31   14:55    1:41    2:20    7:36    1:45    0:13                                         
   57   2605 DOUSSET, Mathilde   D12        42:32    1:58    4:50   14:25   16:40   18:23   20:29   40:31   42:15   42:32                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             1:58    2:52    9:35    2:15    1:43    2:06   20:02    1:44    0:17                                         
   58   2133 VANOVERBERGHE, Math D12        46:25    2:40    5:10   23:31   27:04   31:11   37:06   43:56   46:08   46:25                                         
             6208NO BA                               2:40    2:30   18:21    3:33    4:07    5:55    6:50    2:12    0:17                                         
   59   2468 BLAUDEZ, Charles    H12        50:40    4:29    6:36   19:36   32:43   35:41   37:52   48:17   50:13   50:40                                         
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       4:29    2:07   13:00   13:07    2:58    2:11   10:25    1:56    0:27                                         
   60   2164 BLAISE, Johan       H12        51:35    2:15    5:24   13:14   29:16   39:38   44:40   49:33   51:22   51:35                                         
             3502BR CRCO                             2:15    3:09    7:50   16:02   10:22    5:02    4:53    1:49    0:13                                         
   61   2868 SENDRON, Kathleen   D12        52:23    4:02    6:41   13:01   33:00   37:10   43:08   49:57   52:07   52:23                                         
             0207PI VO                               4:02    2:39    6:20   19:59    4:10    5:58    6:49    2:10    0:16                                         
   62   2306 D'HARBOULLE, Maxime H12        58:28    4:06    8:55   13:54   28:53   38:11   45:26   56:10   58:10   58:28                                         
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     4:06    4:49    4:59   14:59    9:18    7:15   10:44    2:00    0:18                                         
   63   2094 FOL, Noel           H12        58:29    2:15    4:47    9:06   21:34   23:40   25:59   56:09   58:12   58:29                                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:15    2:32    4:19   12:28    2:06    2:19   30:10    2:03    0:17                                         
   64   2812 JOLY, Blandine      D12      1:00:01    2:28    5:38   13:50   42:35   46:10   48:45   58:06   59:46 1:00:01                                         
             0404PR Balise 04                        2:28    3:10    8:12   28:45    3:35    2:35    9:21    1:40    0:15                                         
   65   2832 GROSJEAN, Capucine  D12      1:00:25    2:43    6:33   14:07   40:52   44:48   51:03   57:59 1:00:08 1:00:25                                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        2:43    3:50    7:34   26:45    3:56    6:15    6:56    2:09    0:17                                         
   66   2224 CREFCOEUR, Lievin   H12      1:00:32    1:56    5:06   10:55   47:40   51:13   54:46   58:29 1:00:14 1:00:32                                         
             5907NO T.A.D.                           1:56    3:10    5:49   36:45    3:33    3:33    3:43    1:45    0:18                                         

        2728 VIGIER, Lo         H12           pm    1:53    5:11    8:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   32:18   32:31                                         
             4203RA OE42                             1:53    3:18    3:27                                   23:40    0:13                                         



G  (55)                                 1.8 km  60 m   7 P                             
                                                    1(62)   2(60)   3(56)   4(65)   5(66)   6(50)  7(255)       A                                                 

    1   2068 ELIAS, Guilhem      H10        17:08    1:49    2:23    5:53    8:59   11:46   15:14   16:55   17:08                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     1:49    0:34    3:30    3:06    2:47    3:28    1:41    0:13                                                 
    2   2842 WYMER, Kylian       H10        20:15    1:23    1:54    5:22   11:54   14:41   18:29   20:01   20:15                                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        1:23    0:31    3:28    6:32    2:47    3:48    1:32    0:14                                                 
    3   2768 GUINOT, Thibaut     H10        20:30    1:37    2:17    6:42   10:47   14:10   18:29   20:16   20:30                                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                        1:37    0:40    4:25    4:05    3:23    4:19    1:47    0:14                                                 
    4   2673 MAGIMEL, Lucas      H10        20:51    1:21    1:48    5:14    9:19   12:23   18:57   20:38   20:51                                                 
             4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                       1:21    0:27    3:26    4:05    3:04    6:34    1:41    0:13                                                 
    5   2760 VUITTON, Julien     H10        21:52    1:33    2:07    6:21   10:02   14:36   18:06   21:38   21:52                                                 
             6911RA CSMR                             1:33    0:34    4:14    3:41    4:34    3:30    3:32    0:14                                                 
    6   2072 LAVILLE, Adrien     H10        22:04    1:35    2:18    6:55   10:31   14:15   19:47   21:50   22:04                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     1:35    0:43    4:37    3:36    3:44    5:32    2:03    0:14                                                 
    7   2497 VILLAR, Zoe         D10        22:09    1:47    2:23    6:54   10:47   15:13   19:52   21:50   22:09                                                 
             6701AL COSE                             1:47    0:36    4:31    3:53    4:26    4:39    1:58    0:19                                                 
    8   2874 HABERKORN, Guilhem  H10        23:17    1:32    2:02    9:15   13:47   17:36   21:11   22:59   23:17                                                 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       1:32    0:30    7:13    4:32    3:49    3:35    1:48    0:18                                                 
    9   2066 DELENNE, Tommy      H10        24:07    1:28    2:01    8:56   13:30   17:23   22:05   23:53   24:07                                                 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     1:28    0:33    6:55    4:34    3:53    4:42    1:48    0:14                                                 
   10   2239 MOREL, Nils         H10        25:48    3:09    4:25    9:00   12:43   16:25   23:28   25:28   25:48                                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:09    1:16    4:35    3:43    3:42    7:03    2:00    0:20                                                 
   11   2870 DERIAZ, Romo       H10        27:59    2:28    3:15   10:00   15:05   19:57   25:10   27:41   27:59                                                 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       2:28    0:47    6:45    5:05    4:52    5:13    2:31    0:18                                                 
   12   2901 PIGEON, Thomas      H10        29:43    1:25    2:04   14:26   20:05   24:11   27:41   29:27   29:43                                                 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     1:25    0:39   12:22    5:39    4:06    3:30    1:46    0:16                                                 
   13   2499 CAVARROC, Amandine  D10        30:02    1:49    2:43    9:09   15:25   21:21   27:35   29:43   30:02                                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     1:49    0:54    6:26    6:16    5:56    6:14    2:08    0:19                                                 
   14   2259 PARIGOT, Antoine    H10        31:01    1:48    2:28    9:47   16:17   22:29   28:32   30:45   31:01                                                 
             2109BO ASQ                              1:48    0:40    7:19    6:30    6:12    6:03    2:13    0:16                                                 
   15   2461 RIMBAULT, Fantine   D10        31:09    2:02    2:54   10:59   17:16   23:05   27:34   30:51   31:09                                                 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     2:02    0:52    8:05    6:17    5:49    4:29    3:17    0:18                                                 
   16   2882 PETINON, Samuel     H10        31:42    2:04    2:50    8:11   13:06   23:30   29:24   31:22   31:42                                                 
             2301LI CRO2                             2:04    0:46    5:21    4:55   10:24    5:54    1:58    0:20                                                 
   17   2783 MONTEMONT, Clement  H10        33:10    1:56    2:43    8:44   13:43   20:56   30:04   32:53   33:10                                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        1:56    0:47    6:01    4:59    7:13    9:08    2:49    0:17                                                 
   18   3700 ROGER, Anton        H10        33:24    1:35    2:26   13:19   17:25   22:50   31:25   33:09   33:24                                                 
             7807IF GO78                             1:35    0:51   10:53    4:06    5:25    8:35    1:44    0:15                                                 
   19   2557 LE BIHAN, Flavien   H10        33:25    1:57    2:33   11:47   16:45   25:48   31:23   33:10   33:25                                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        1:57    0:36    9:14    4:58    9:03    5:35    1:47    0:15                                                 
   20   2774 LEDUC, Paul         H10        33:28    1:47    2:28    9:52   21:05   26:38   31:19   33:14   33:28                                                 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      1:47    0:41    7:24   11:13    5:33    4:41    1:55    0:14                                                 
   21   2165 BLAISE, Mael        H10        33:53    1:51    2:35   11:12   17:25   23:35   31:55   33:38   33:53                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             1:51    0:44    8:37    6:13    6:10    8:20    1:43    0:15                                                 
   22   2535 LEMAIRE, Enzo       H10        34:58    2:39    3:56   10:56   16:05   23:05   32:22   34:43   34:58                                                 
             7807IF GO78                             2:39    1:17    7:00    5:09    7:00    9:17    2:21    0:15                                                 
   23   2784 MONTEMONT, Lucas    H10        35:39    1:50    2:23   16:14   24:22   28:19   33:13   35:22   35:39                                                 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        1:50    0:33   13:51    8:08    3:57    4:54    2:09    0:17                                                 
   24   2612 VALENTIN, Emma      D10        36:48    2:17    3:02    9:38   22:37   27:19   34:33   36:29   36:48                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:17    0:45    6:36   12:59    4:42    7:14    1:56    0:19                                                 
   25   2032 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Lo D10        38:02    3:19    5:00   14:24   21:45   29:16   35:33   37:44   38:02            9:06                                 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:19    1:41    9:24    7:21    7:31    6:17    2:11    0:18             *61                                 
   26   2977 POULAIN, Jules      H10        39:18    2:46    3:56   11:20   22:55   31:42   37:03   38:58   39:18                                                 
             6804AL COColmar                         2:46    1:10    7:24   11:35    8:47    5:21    1:55    0:20                                                 
   27   2770 BAILLET, Lane      D10        39:56    4:03    4:52   12:27   17:51   25:45   36:40   39:34   39:56                                                 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:03    0:49    7:35    5:24    7:54   10:55    2:54    0:22                                                 
   28   2163 BLAISE, Ewen        H10        41:07    2:29    3:21   13:21   22:03   29:46   37:55   40:52   41:07                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             2:29    0:52   10:00    8:42    7:43    8:09    2:57    0:15                                                 
   29   2233 LAPERNAT, Hugo      H10        41:24    2:28    3:33    8:28   12:04   31:52   38:40   41:05   41:24                                                 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           2:28    1:05    4:55    3:36   19:48    6:48    2:25    0:19                                                 
   30   2343 BAUDRIT, Ambre      D10        42:52    2:04    2:48   10:19   28:34   33:16   40:32   42:33   42:52                                                 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:04    0:44    7:31   18:15    4:42    7:16    2:01    0:19                                                 
   31   2554 GANDON, Basile      H10        44:24    2:08    2:55    8:28   13:29   21:38   41:53   44:05   44:24           44:08                                 
             6307AU Balise 63                        2:08    0:47    5:33    5:01    8:09   20:15    2:12    0:19            *255                                 
   32   2995 AGOSTINI, Victor    H10        46:50    2:14    3:40   11:12   19:12   31:18   44:13   46:30   46:50                                                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       2:14    1:26    7:32    8:00   12:06   12:55    2:17    0:20                                                 
   33   2174 SERINET, Nicolas    H10        47:45    1:58    3:01   17:54   23:22   40:25   45:23   47:27   47:45                                                 
             3502BR CRCO                             1:58    1:03   14:53    5:28   17:03    4:58    2:04    0:18                                                 
   34   2316 SELLIER, Mathis     H10        47:57    2:22    3:33   17:23   32:11   39:07   45:09   47:34   47:57                                                 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:22    1:11   13:50   14:48    6:56    6:02    2:25    0:23                                                 
   35   2405 TOUSSAINT, Perrine  D10        48:35    2:07    2:41   16:17   34:51   41:03   46:35   48:19   48:35                                                 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       2:07    0:34   13:36   18:34    6:12    5:32    1:44    0:16                                                 
   36   2804 DUDOIGNON, Marine   D10        49:58    1:48    2:25   18:29   37:02   42:33   48:06   49:41   49:58                                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        1:48    0:37   16:04   18:33    5:31    5:33    1:35    0:17                                                 
   37   2709 TREMOULET, Jeanne   D10        53:54    2:50    4:26   22:44   31:59   39:43   50:42   53:33   53:54                                                 
             4601MP FINO                             2:50    1:36   18:18    9:15    7:44   10:59    2:51    0:21                                                 
   38   2949 VAYSSAT, Romain     H10        55:31    1:50    2:31    8:24   40:22   46:19   53:17   55:16   55:31                                                 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         1:50    0:41    5:53   31:58    5:57    6:58    1:59    0:15                                                 
   39   2214 COLIN, Malys       D10      1:01:52    3:09    4:22   15:49   29:30   49:31   58:02 1:01:24 1:01:52                                                 
             1311PR Chat'O                           3:09    1:13   11:27   13:41   20:01    8:31    3:22    0:28                                                 
   40   2534 LEMAIRE, Clo       D10      1:05:09    2:10    2:57   37:34   45:01   54:25 1:02:25 1:04:50 1:05:09           48:00                                 
             7807IF GO78                             2:10    0:47   34:37    7:27    9:24    8:00    2:25    0:19             *63                                 
   41   2732 GAILLARD, Nina      D10      1:10:40    5:01    5:33   17:08   54:59 1:01:15 1:08:37 1:10:24 1:10:40                                                 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      5:01    0:32   11:35   37:51    6:16    7:22    1:47    0:16                                                 
   42   2476 MAIRE, Cassandre    D10      1:10:45    2:36    3:28   15:17   53:16   59:44 1:08:05 1:10:23 1:10:45                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       2:36    0:52   11:49   37:59    6:28    8:21    2:18    0:22                                                 
   43   2276 WU, Amandine        D10      1:11:43    8:42   11:02   33:16   42:42   52:28 1:07:41 1:11:23 1:11:43                                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           8:42    2:20   22:14    9:26    9:46   15:13    3:42    0:20                                                 
   44   2593 PAULY, Lilou        D10      1:12:40    1:34    2:13    6:39   10:06   19:13 1:10:20 1:12:14 1:12:40                                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                            1:34    0:39    4:26    3:27    9:07   51:07    1:54    0:26                                                 
   45   2604 DOUSSET, Ludivine   D10      1:13:43    2:26    3:14    8:53   12:09   21:12 1:11:56 1:13:29 1:13:43                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:26    0:48    5:39    3:16    9:03   50:44    1:33    0:14                                                 
   46   2801 CORBIN, Mariane     D10      1:18:13    1:49    2:33   12:37   16:05   25:15 1:16:16 1:17:54 1:18:13                                                 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        1:49    0:44   10:04    3:28    9:10   51:01    1:38    0:19                                                 
   47   2924 CALANDRY, Cecile    D10      1:30:13    2:25    3:03   14:56   28:19   37:16 1:28:08 1:29:55 1:30:13                                                 
             7404RA ASO                              2:25    0:38   11:53   13:23    8:57   50:52    1:47    0:18                                                 
   48   2277 WU, Cdric          H10      2:16:50 1:20:16 1:21:48 1:37:22 1:45:52 1:55:12 2:11:20 2:16:32 2:16:50                                                 
             7808IF ASMBCO                        1:20:16    1:32   15:34    8:30    9:20   16:08    5:12    0:18                                                 
   49   2595 PAULY, Titouan      H10      2:24:32 1:48:01 1:49:18 1:56:56 2:05:23 2:12:16 2:20:39 2:24:07 2:24:32                                                 
             1705PC ASTCO                         1:48:01    1:17    7:38    8:27    6:53    8:23    3:28    0:25                                                 
   50   2974 PASCUAL, Dune       D10      2:28:24 1:33:05 1:35:38 1:52:38 2:02:58 2:14:25 2:22:44 2:28:00 2:28:24                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                  1:33:05    2:33   17:00   10:20   11:27    8:19    5:16    0:24                                                 
   51   2975 PASCUAL, Ohian      H10      3:52:34 2:57:00 2:59:27 3:17:00 3:27:42 3:38:50 3:47:00 3:52:02 3:52:34                                                 
             NL Pass'Orientation                  2:57:00    2:27   17:33   10:42   11:08    8:10    5:02    0:32                                                 
   52   2148 BOURGEOIS, Lucas    H10      5:09:56 3:31:40 3:32:37 4:03:04 4:09:46 4:51:46 5:03:48 5:09:16 5:09:56                                                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                      3:31:40    0:57   30:27    6:42   42:00   12:02    5:28    0:40                                                 

        2394 PECHSTEIN, Lilie    D10           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 5:34:31 1:54:24         5:14:58 5:20:31 5:25:02 5:28:44 5:29:57 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                                                                   5:34:31                     *69     *72     *75     *76     *79 
                                                  5:31:45                                                                                                         
                                                      *77                                                                                                         
        2498 BOPP, Octave        H10           pm    1:55    2:36   11:59   25:03   30:01   -----   36:09   36:28                                                 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     1:55    0:41    9:23   13:04    4:58            6:08    0:19                                                 
        2195 ANGLADE, Lane      D10      Abandon    6:48    7:45   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:26 1:01:14                                                 
             5604BR COL                              6:48    0:57                                   52:41    0:48                                                 



IM  (11)                                1.7 km  100 m   8 P                            
                                                    1(61)   2(55)   3(64)   4(47)   5(63)   6(66)   7(45)  8(255)       A                                         

    1   3024 RENNOTTE, Kvin     IM         32:51    7:46   10:39   13:55   17:56   19:17   24:28   31:28   32:32   32:51                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     7:46    2:53    3:16    4:01    1:21    5:11    7:00    1:04    0:19                                         
    2   3000 HEBERT, Delphine    IM         50:52    7:35   17:18   24:38   35:12   37:56   42:25   49:11   50:28   50:52                                         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      7:35    9:43    7:20   10:34    2:44    4:29    6:46    1:17    0:24                                         
    3   3001 PROISY, Jean-christ IM         52:20    7:21   15:09   22:58   34:18   36:45   44:10   51:16   52:05   52:20                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         7:21    7:48    7:49   11:20    2:27    7:25    7:06    0:49    0:15                                         
    4   3013 LAROCHE, Anouk      IM         53:11    9:25   14:32   22:28   32:30   35:50   41:18   50:39   52:50   53:11                                         
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     9:25    5:07    7:56   10:02    3:20    5:28    9:21    2:11    0:21                                         
    5   3007 COL, Valrie        IM       1:08:26    9:20   15:48   21:34   42:32   44:31   57:06 1:07:00 1:08:02 1:08:26                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         9:20    6:28    5:46   20:58    1:59   12:35    9:54    1:02    0:24                                         
    6   3014 VANOBERDERGHE, Axel IM       1:08:58   12:12   19:01   30:04   41:24   50:52   55:49 1:06:33 1:08:23 1:08:58                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                    12:12    6:49   11:03   11:20    9:28    4:57   10:44    1:50    0:35                                         
    7   3004 PROISY, Christine   IM       1:15:41    8:58   15:51   31:54   47:31   51:21 1:03:53 1:13:15 1:15:13 1:15:41                                         
             6008PI NOYON CO                         8:58    6:53   16:03   15:37    3:50   12:32    9:22    1:58    0:28                                         

        2642 LAVAL, Philippe     IM            pm   15:20   -----   -----   -----   -----   49:20   ----- 1:06:20 1:06:46            5:53    7:43   23:50   38:09 
             8106MP RESSORT                         15:20                                   34:00           17:00    0:26             *62     *60     *56     *65 
                                                  1:03:37                                                                                                         
                                                      *50                                                                                                         
        2643 LAVAL, Guillaume    IM            pm   15:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   49:20   ----- 1:06:23 1:06:51            5:53    7:54   23:59   24:29 
             8106MP RESSORT                         15:24                                   33:56           17:03    0:28             *62     *60     *56     *56 
                                                    38:18 1:03:40                                                                                                 
                                                      *65     *50                                                                                                 
        3012 FOURNIER, Anttom    IM            pm   14:06   21:00   26:38   36:23   40:23   45:33 1:01:22   ----- 1:08:03           17:09   24:56   31:12   34:12 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    14:06    6:54    5:38    9:45    4:00    5:10   15:49            6:41             *33     *70     *71     *56 
                                                    50:54   58:43   58:46 1:04:02 1:07:27                                                                         
                                                      *80     *67     *67     *62    *255                                                                         
        3010 FOURNIER, Peio      IM            pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:07:12 1:07:49           15:44   25:13   31:34   33:58 
             NL Pass'Orientation                                                                          1:07:12    0:37             *33     *70     *71     *56 
                                                    51:29   58:38 1:04:01                                                                                         
                                                      *80     *67     *62                                                                                         



IC  (15)                                1.8 km  60 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(62)   2(60)   3(61)   4(56)   5(65)   6(66)   7(50)  8(255)       A                                         

    1   3049 SIMON, Alban        IC         24:38    1:44    2:18    5:28    9:03   13:13   18:17   22:51   24:26   24:38                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     1:44    0:34    3:10    3:35    4:10    5:04    4:34    1:35    0:12                                         
    2   3052 BONORA, Yoan        IC         36:10    2:21    3:35    8:14   13:10   19:58   27:28   33:28   35:48   36:10                                         
             6906RA ALCO                             2:21    1:14    4:39    4:56    6:48    7:30    6:00    2:20    0:22                                         
    3   2841 WYMER, Alyssia      IC         38:21    2:43    4:25    8:46   14:10   20:59   29:04   35:43   38:00   38:21                                         
             2508FC BALISE 25                        2:43    1:42    4:21    5:24    6:49    8:05    6:39    2:17    0:21                                         
    4   3051 RENAULT, Vicky      IC         38:52    2:41    3:52    7:56   13:41   21:18   27:49   35:59   38:31   38:52                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     2:41    1:11    4:04    5:45    7:37    6:31    8:10    2:32    0:21                                         
    5   2392 HEBERT, Julien      IC         42:16    2:16    3:29    7:56   14:17   23:49   30:31   40:03   42:01   42:16                                         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      2:16    1:13    4:27    6:21    9:32    6:42    9:32    1:58    0:15                                         
    6   3037 MAUCONDUIT, Mato   IC         45:35    2:35    3:40   15:40   21:43   27:53   34:04   40:47   45:14   45:35                                         
             6208NO BA                               2:35    1:05   12:00    6:03    6:10    6:11    6:43    4:27    0:21                                         
    7   3002 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel IC         51:26    3:30    4:42   11:15   18:36   25:43   32:37   48:58   51:05   51:26                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     3:30    1:12    6:33    7:21    7:07    6:54   16:21    2:07    0:21                                         
    8   2391 HEBERT, Emilie      IC         52:15   -----   -----    9:02   -----   -----   44:05   -----   51:54   52:15           14:26   20:07   29:03   32:27 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                                      9:02                   35:03            7:49    0:21             *55     *64     *47     *63 
                                                    50:53                                                                                                         
                                                      *45                                                                                                         
    9   3054 COLIN, Hugo         IC         53:01    3:20    5:46   11:16   20:13   27:37   37:25   47:40   52:38   53:01                                         
             1311PR Chat'O                           3:20    2:26    5:30    8:57    7:24    9:48   10:15    4:58    0:23                                         
   10   3047 GIBOUIN, Louis      IC         55:03    4:13    6:22   12:29   19:38   29:35   39:40   51:36   54:38   55:03                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:13    2:09    6:07    7:09    9:57   10:05   11:56    3:02    0:25                                         
   11   3044 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia  IC         56:11    4:41    7:21   14:15   23:34   36:21   45:34   52:07   55:50   56:11                                         
             6208NO BA                               4:41    2:40    6:54    9:19   12:47    9:13    6:33    3:43    0:21                                         
   12   3040 CORBIN, Aline       IC         56:18    4:06    6:19   13:27   24:48   33:50   46:46   53:42   55:56   56:18                                         
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        4:06    2:13    7:08   11:21    9:02   12:56    6:56    2:14    0:22                                         
   13   2260 PARIGOT, Lilou      IC         58:15    2:44    4:46    9:31   18:06   29:21   42:28   52:19   57:58   58:15           55:50                         
             2109BO ASQ                              2:44    2:02    4:45    8:35   11:15   13:07    9:51    5:39    0:17             *45                         
   14   3035 JEANNERET, Valentin IC       1:03:01    1:51    2:31    9:17   14:05   51:54   56:13 1:00:55 1:02:44 1:03:01                                         
             NL Pass'Orientation                     1:51    0:40    6:46    4:48   37:49    4:19    4:42    1:49    0:17                                         
   15   2745 DECHAVANNE, Simon   IC       1:05:09    5:55    8:33   16:04   23:23   32:59   43:50 1:02:00 1:04:41 1:05:09                                         
             6911RA CSMR                             5:55    2:38    7:31    7:19    9:36   10:51   18:10    2:41    0:28