retour

Championnat de France Longue Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivellemer. 01/09/2010 16:43
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

  Pl   N dossart Nom                              N Club                                    Temps 



H10  (38)                 1.5 km  60 m   7 P      

   1         1174 MAGIMEL, Lucas                   00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                        9:33 
   2         1459 WYMER, Kylian                    01 2508FC BALISE 25                        10:52 
   3          203 ELIAS, Guilhem                   00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  11:30 
   3         1322 LEDUC, Paul                      00 1905LI Corrze C.O                      11:30 
   5         1503 HABERKORN, Guilhem               00 2105BO ADOChenve                       11:44 
   6          208 LAVILLE, Adrien                  00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  12:01 
   7         1299 VUITTON, Julien                  01 6911RA CSMR                             12:04 
   8         1188 LANGEARD, Elliot                 00 0615AZ VSAO                             12:27 
   9         1310 GUINOT, Thibaut                  00 2108BO Talant SO                        12:58 
  10         1555 PIGEON, Thomas                   01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     13:27 
  11         1334 MONTEMONT, Lucas                 01 3810RA ORIENTALP                        13:40 
  12          982 GANDON, Basile                   01 6307AU Balise 63                        14:11 
  13          484 PARIGOT, Antoine                 02 2109BO ASQ                              15:40 
  14          155 VALETTE, Mathieu                 00 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         17:13 
  15          201 DELENNE, Tommy                   01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  17:56 
  16         1669 POULAIN, Jules                   00 6804AL COColmar                         18:12 
  17         1062 RODRIGUEZ, Lucas                 02 4709AQ PSNO                             18:18 
  18          964 ROGER, Anton                     01 7807IF GO78                             18:54 
  19         1493 DERIAZ, Romo                    00 2105BO ADOChenve                       18:58 
  20          703 COTTRET, Victor                  00 4604MP CO en QUERCY                     19:35 
  21         1362 DIDIER, Arnaud                   01 7305RA ECHO 73                          19:47 
  22           21 RENNOTTE, Kevin                     NL Pass'Orientation                     20:05 
  23          112 LEMBEZAT, Matthieu               02 6408AQ COOL                             22:03 
  24          986 LE BIHAN, Flavien                01 6307AU Balise 63                        23:17 
  25         1520 PETINON, Samuel                  01 2301LI CRO2                             23:24 
  26          740 SIENA, Victor                    00 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      24:43 
  27          776 VILATTE, Hugo                    01 2406AQ CACC                             24:58 
  28         1367 GREBEL, Aurele                   00 7305RA ECHO 73                          25:18 
  29          461 MOREL, Nils                      02 5907NO T.A.D.                           25:54 
  30          328 BLAISE, Ewen                     02 3502BR CRCO                             26:32 
  31          878 BOPP, Octave                     00 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  26:57 
  32          738 SIENA, Angelo                    01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      28:56 
  33          370 PERIN, Mathieu                   01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         29:29 
  34          447 LAPERNAT, Hugo                   00 5907NO T.A.D.                           29:30 
  35         1424 LOUVET, Theo                     00 3705CE COTS                             30:15 
  36          306 BOURGEOIS, Lucas                 01 8105MP BOA Albi                         30:35 
  37         1171 BERNIES, Simon                   01 4709AQ PSNO                             37:09 

              330 BLAISE, Mael                     00 3502BR CRCO                                pm 



H12  (54)                 2.6 km  75 m   11 P     

   1         1163 PERRIN, Mathieu                  98 4201RA NOSE                             19:06 
   2         1445 POURRE, Jeremi                   98 2508FC BALISE 25                        20:43 
   3          635 TALON, Julien                    98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      22:44 
   4         1257 VIGIER, Lo                      99 4203RA OE42                             23:02 
   5          122 VERGNAUD, Alexandre              99 8702LI CSAGL                            23:24 
   6         1002 COLIN, Hugo                      98 5407LO SO Lunville                     23:30 
   7         1122 BOULESTREAU, Elouan              98 2904BR Quimper 29                       23:51 
   8         1198 GRANDADAM, Robin                 98 6804AL COColmar                         25:18 
   9          140 RADISSON, Jules                  98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         25:36 
  10         1248 GHIBAUDO, Simon                  98 4203RA OE42                             26:01 
  11         1292 PICHARD, Lucien                  99 6911RA CSMR                             26:19 
  12         1291 PICHARD, Adrien                  98 6911RA CSMR                             26:32 
  13          152 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Tom             98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         26:37 
  14          595 BRESOLIN, Alexis                 99 4704AQ AsCOPA                           26:58 
  14         1114 FENEUIL, Fergal                  98 8106MP RESSORT                          26:58 
  16          512 BATTISTA, Clement                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      27:10 
  17          329 BLAISE, Johan                    98 3502BR CRCO                             27:28 
  18         1455 WOLZ, Aymeric                    98 2508FC BALISE 25                        27:35 
  19          804 COURTOIS, Thomas                 99 8807LO LO Sanchey                       27:48 
  20          344 TANGUY, Leo                      98 3502BR CRCO                             27:57 
  21         1477 BULLIER, Romain                  98 0207PI VO                               28:00 
  22         1599 LETOUBLON, Thomas                99 7404RA ASO                              28:15 
  23          688 TOUSSAINT, Tom                   99 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       28:26 
  24         1609 CRETE, Julien                    99 6008PI NOYON CO                         28:49 
  25          602 LORTOLARY, Valentin              99 4704AQ AsCOPA                           28:52 
  26          586 LARMINACH, Baptiste              99 8607PC Poitiers CO                      28:56 
  27          880 CAVARROC, Hugo                   98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  29:01 
  28          427 CREFCOEUR, Lievin                99 5907NO T.A.D.                           29:03 
  29          238 FOL, Noel                        99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  29:15 
  30         1232 BAZIN, Tho                      98 4203RA OE42                             29:39 
  31          368 LELOCH, Theau                    99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         29:55 
  32         1294 ROCHE, Maxime                    99 6911RA CSMR                             30:13 
  33         1356 BORNARD, Nicolas                 98 7305RA ECHO 73                          30:32 
  34          183 DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo             98 9404IF AS IGN                           30:59 
  35         1320 LEDUC, Benjamin                  98 1905LI Corrze C.O                      32:04 
  36         1619 SONNECK, Hugo                    98 6008PI NOYON CO                         32:38 
  37         1245 FERRAND, Antonin                 98 4203RA OE42                             33:24 
  38          834 LUSARDY, Nicolas                 99 8311AZ POLES                            35:09 
  39          846 ABRAHAM, Hugo                    99 2517FC OTB                              35:22 
  40          347 TROCCAZ, Mael                    98 3502BR CRCO                             35:58 
  41          777 VILATTE, Maxime                  98 2406AQ CACC                             36:05 
  42          247 SERRAND, Tanguy                  99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  36:40 
  43         1468 MOREAU, Merlin                   99 2605RA VSO                              37:15 
  44          775 ROCHE, Sylvain                   98 2606RA LOUP                             38:21 
  45          551 D'HARBOULLE, Maxime              99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     39:52 
  46          223 SOGNO, Vincent                   99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  41:57 
  47          498 MASSON, Julien                   99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         51:30 
  48          403 SOULI, Raphal                  99 3319AQ SMOG                             51:43 
  49          160 BESTEL, Arnault                  99 9105IF COLE                             51:45 
  50          802 BLAUDEZ, Charles                 99 8807LO LO Sanchey                       59:39 
  51          492 EVARD, Hugues                    98 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:06:17 

              934 CLOUARD, Augustin                98 7807IF GO78                                pm 
              592 BILHERAN, Guilhem                98 4704AQ AsCOPA                             abs 
             1262 GAILLARD, Tho                   98 8607PC Poitiers CO                        abs 



H14  (79)                 3.4 km  155 m   15 P    

   1          962 RAUTURIER, Quentin               96 7807IF GO78                             27:00 
   2         1145 CHABANCE, Thomas                 96 4201RA NOSE                             27:12 
   3         1161 PERRIN, Arnaud                   96 4201RA NOSE                             28:39 
   4          655 MARTINEZ, Pierre                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          29:08 
   5          202 DELENNE, William                 96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  31:05 
   6         1270 BASSET, Marian                   96 6911RA CSMR                             32:22 
   7         1418 DAVIGNON, Flavien                96 3705CE COTS                             33:01 
   8         1090 SIAUD, Ulysse                    96 0406PR POIL                             33:06 
   9          815 HUROT, Benjamin                  96 8807LO LO Sanchey                       33:27 
  10          145 RINGOT, Paul                     97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         34:21 
  11         1183 BEYLS, Nicolas                   96 0615AZ VSAO                             34:29 
  12         1440 JANAND, Pierre-Louis             96 2508FC BALISE 25                        34:35 
  13         1329 VASQUEZ, Dorian                  96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          34:41 
  14         1226 RAMBLIERE, Tho                  96 4601MP FINO                             35:15 
  15         1469 MOREAU, Noe                      97 2605RA VSO                              35:56 
  16         1006 MATHIS, Martin                   97 5407LO SO Lunville                     36:04 
  17         1494 DERIAZ, Samson                   97 2105BO ADOChenve                       36:25 
  18         1298 VUITTON, Gaetan                  96 6911RA CSMR                             36:26 
  19          209 LAVILLE, Julien                  97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  37:14 
  20          953 MERIGUET, Thomas                 96 7807IF GO78                             37:34 
  21         1293 ROCHE, Jonathan                  97 6911RA CSMR                             37:54 
  22          244 SERRAND, Arthur                  96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  38:58 
  23         1479 LARGILLRE, Nicolas              97 0207PI VO                               39:10 
  24          222 SOGNO, Martin                    97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  40:30 
  25          818 JACQUET, Martin                  96 8807LO LO Sanchey                       40:56 
  26         1472 SIMON, Antoine                   96 2605RA VSO                              41:05 
  27          439 GROSSI, Kurtys                   97 5907NO T.A.D.                           41:50 
  28         1056 DOUSSET, Valentin                96 4709AQ PSNO                             42:01 
  29         1571 CORNU, Guillaume                 96 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       42:25 
  30          457 MALAK, Nathan                    96 5907NO T.A.D.                           42:30 
  31         1623 VERCAUTEREN, Antoine             97 6008PI NOYON CO                         44:12 
  32          900 DIETSCH, Joel                    97 6806AL COBF                             44:24 
  33          965 ROGER, Aymeric                   96 7807IF GO78                             44:28 
  34         1057 DUBOIS, Baptiste                 97 4709AQ PSNO                             44:35 
  35         1051 DE MARCHI, Anthony               96 4709AQ PSNO                             44:58 
  36          463 RADONDY, Tho                    97 5907NO T.A.D.                           45:01 
  37          527 BAILLIEUL, Martin                96 5906NO VALMO                            45:16 
  38          631 SAVART, Titouan                  96 8809LO HVO                              45:48 
  39          587 ROINEAU, Elie                    97 8607PC Poitiers CO                      46:18 
  40          990 LOPEZ, Gatan                    96 6307AU Balise 63                        46:53 
  41          905 HANAUER, Sbastien               96 6806AL COBF                             47:06 
  42          538 SIX, Thibaut                     96 5906NO VALMO                            47:19 
  43          987 LE BIHAN, Jonathan               96 6307AU Balise 63                        47:29 
  44         1129 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud                96 2904BR Quimper 29                       49:48 
  45         1467 LE PENNEC, Jean                  97 2605RA VSO                              50:07 
  46          272 LEICHT, Theo                     97 6208NO BA                               50:11 
  47          768 HABAUZIT, Quentin                96 2606RA LOUP                             50:17 
  48          555 GODEFROY, Simon                  97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     51:40 
  49          393 LE GALLIC, Roman                 96 5604BR COL                              51:55 
  50          766 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien               97 2606RA LOUP                             52:03 
  51         1636 XIMENEZ, Vincent                 96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  52:21 
  52          770 JOURDAN, Aurlien                97 2606RA LOUP                             52:27 
  53          341 SERINET, Paul                    97 3502BR CRCO                             52:39 
  54         1327 PEYCLIT, Hugo                    96 1905LI Corrze C.O                      52:52 
  55         1158 LOPEZ, Etienne                   96 4201RA NOSE                             55:28 
  56         1258 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Tho            97 4203RA OE42                             56:05 
  57          443 LALOUX, Clment                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                           56:32 
  58          266 GALET, Clement                   96 6208NO BA                               57:43 
  59          213 MAGNON, Robin                    96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  58:40 
  60         1116 FENEUIL, Thibauld                97 8106MP RESSORT                          59:39 
  61          532 LOUCHART, Victor                 96 5906NO VALMO                          1:01:53 
  62          898 COLIN, Leo                       97 6806AL COBF                           1:02:16 
  63          268 GRESSIER, Theo                   96 6208NO BA                             1:02:29 
  64          644 JOUBERT, Floryan                 96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:02:33 
  65          520 POUCHAT, Jonathan                96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:02:44 
  66         1603 BAUDREY, Florian                 97 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:03:30 
  67         1463 COURSIER, Antoine                97 2605RA VSO                            1:04:24 
  68         1249 MARLIAC, Quentin                 97 4203RA OE42                           1:04:50 
  69          394 LECHANU, Alex                    97 5604BR COL                            1:05:43 
  70          499 MASSON, Simon                    97 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:10:28 
  71         1512 GOURLAIN, Clment                97 6205NO O                             1:13:30 
  72         1465 DUMEZ, Corentin                  97 2605RA VSO                            1:18:23 
  73          267 GRESSIER, Francis                97 6208NO BA                             1:25:49 
  74          988 LE CALVEZ, Vincent               96 6307AU Balise 63                      1:33:19 
  75          319 POULAIN, Gael                    97 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO               1:46:16 

              194 DELENNE, Adrien                  96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                     pm 
              597 BRESOLIN, Maxime                 97 4704AQ AsCOPA                              pm 
              590 BILHERAN, Aymeric                96 4704AQ AsCOPA                             abs 
             1259 RAJAIN, Thibaut                  96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                            abs 



H16  (39)                 5.4 km  185 m   15 P    

   1         1351 BODY, Florentin                  94 7305RA ECHO 73                          44:27 
   2         1223 MARTY, Loic                      95 4601MP FINO                             47:31 
   3         1253 RIO, Nicolas                     95 4203RA OE42                             48:27 
   4          960 RAUTURIER, Maxime                94 7807IF GO78                             49:19 
   5          158 VILLEDIEU, Remi                  94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         51:31 
   6         1560 SANDEVOIR, Luc                   95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     53:12 
   7          805 COURTOIS, Yoann                  94 8807LO LO Sanchey                       54:03 
   8          217 PAGE, Quentin                    94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  55:45 
   9          125 BREMAUD, Titouan                 94 1202MP VO12                             58:13 
  10         1144 CHABANCE, Maxime                 94 4201RA NOSE                             58:40 
  11          969 STEPHANY, Antoine                94 7807IF GO78                             58:44 
  12         1000 CHAPELOT, Lucas                  94 5407LO SO Lunville                     59:53 
  13          127 FONTES, Leo                      95 1202MP VO12                           1:00:18 
  14         1434 GIRARD, Baptiste                 94 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:00:46 
  15          432 DUBOIS, Xavier                   95 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:00:49 
  16          765 BAYLOT, Baptiste                 95 2606RA LOUP                           1:01:57 
  17         1312 LEVESY, Valentin                 95 3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:02:28 
  18          989 LE GOFF, Loic                    94 6307AU Balise 63                      1:03:49 
  19         1076 RAUD, Corentin                   94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                   1:05:01 
  20          963 ROGER, Alexandre                 94 7807IF GO78                           1:07:16 
  21          367 JOURDANA, Sylvain                94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:08:06 
  22          322 POULAIN, Yannick                 94 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO               1:08:14 
  23          757 GUELENNOC, Thibaud               94 2906BR BO                             1:08:20 
  24         1092 BEAUDENON, Cedric                95 7716IF BALISE 77                      1:08:24 
  25          458 MAZY, Franois-rmi              94 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:08:37 
  26          246 SERRAND, Jonathan                94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:09:04 
  27         1627 VERCAUTEREN, Thomas              95 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:09:46 
  28          542 LOGE, Paul                       95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                    1:09:56 
  29          302 TREZEGUET, Hugo                  95 3319AQ SMOG                           1:10:44 
  30          141 RADISSON, Paul                   94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:11:07 
  31         1409 FIGUIERE, Romain                 95 7109BO Givry SO                       1:15:34 
  32         1613 DESREUMAUX, Victor               94 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:16:15 
  33         1131 GUILLOU, Quentin                 94 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:18:52 
  34          923 BONNET, Vincent                  95 7807IF GO78                           1:19:41 
  35          402 SOULI, Pierre                   95 3319AQ SMOG                           1:23:20 
  36         1359 CHAILLARD, Fabien                94 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:23:44 
  37         1428 ROLLIN, Jean                     94 3705CE COTS                           1:23:55 
  38          530 DUBUISSON, Rony                  94 5906NO VALMO                          1:50:56 

             1671 DELPECH, Romain                  95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                     pm 



H18  (33)                 7.0 km  290 m   18 P    

   1          919 SUTTER, Olivier                  93 6806AL COBF                           1:05:40 
   2          553 GODEFROY, Bruno                  93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:06:47 
   3          230 CAPBERN, Loic                    93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:08:51 
   4         1049 CARESIO, Hugo                    93 4709AQ PSNO                           1:08:54 
   5          441 JOLY, Philippe                   93 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:09:22 
   6          617 D'HARREVILLE, Renaud             92 8809LO HVO                            1:10:08 
   7         1216 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jacques      93 6804AL COColmar                       1:11:30 
   8          283 SZYMANOWSKI, Valentin            93 6208NO BA                             1:15:47 
   9          808 DUPOIRIEUX, Jules                93 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:16:27 
  10          128 PEZET, Arnaud                    93 1202MP VO12                           1:18:01 
  11         1309 GUINOT, Rmi                     92 2108BO Talant SO                      1:19:37 
  12          421 AVEDIKIAN, Vincent               93 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:19:46 
  13          920 TARDY, Victor                    93 6806AL COBF                           1:21:01 
  14         1142 BAUDOT, Remi                     93 4201RA NOSE                           1:21:25 
  15          958 RAUTURIER, Benoit                92 7807IF GO78                           1:22:39 
  16         1474 SIMON, Quentin                   93 2605RA VSO                            1:24:12 
  17          894 BILQUEZ, Hugo                    93 6806AL COBF                           1:24:48 
  18         1478 LARGILLERE, Lucien               93 0207PI VO                             1:24:59 
  19          862 LITZLER, Bertrand                93 2517FC OTB                            1:26:36 
  20         1612 DESREUMAUX, Arthur               93 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:28:47 
  21          615 D'HARREVILLE, Kenny              93 8809LO HVO                            1:32:36 
  22          399 ZEQUES, Nathan                   93 5604BR COL                            1:33:41 
  23          412 DELAPORTE, Arthur                92 5116CA ASO Sillery                    1:34:47 
  24          713 BELLI, Olivier                   93 5702LO CSAG METZ                      1:34:57 
  25          456 MALAK, Maxence                   92 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:36:50 
  26          628 MANSUY, P-Yves                   93 8809LO HVO                            1:46:44 
  27          387 JAFFRY, Romain                   93 5604BR COL                            1:51:26 
  28         1452 VUILLEMIN, Guillaume             93 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:53:47 

              535 PECQUEUR, Florian                93 5906NO VALMO                               pm 
              998 ROUSSEAU, Mickael                93 6307AU Balise 63                           pm 
             1566 RAIMBAULT, Philippe              93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                           pm 
              828 RIBAUDO, Jasmin                  92 8807LO LO Sanchey                         abs 
             1567 VALENTIN, Teo                    93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                          abs 



H20 E  (14)               8.8 km  300 m   23 P    

   1         1417 CRESPIN, Celestin                90 3705CE COTS                           1:05:46 
   2         1597 FLEURENT, Theo                   90 7404RA ASO                            1:08:45 
   3         1269 BASSET, Lucas                    91 6911RA CSMR                           1:13:00 
   4          440 JOLY, Francois                   92 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:15:59 
   5         1495 FUMEY, Clment                   90 2105BO ADOChenve                     1:16:58 
   6          144 RINGOT, Mathieu                  90 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:20:24 
   7         1490 CHARON, Simon                    91 2105BO ADOChenve                     1:21:13 
   8          431 DUBOIS, Remi                     92 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:23:36 
   9          610 ARNOULD, Louis                   92 8809LO HVO                            1:25:49 
  10          298 PONCET, Clement                  91 3913FC O'JURA                         1:36:12 
  11          852 BRULPORT, David                  91 2517FC OTB                            1:41:45 
  12         1562 BONNEAU, Maxime                  91 7715IF AS SAMOIS                      1:43:26 
  13          760 MORVAN, Franois                 91 2906BR BO                             1:53:22 
  14          992 MAZARS, Samuel                   91 6307AU Balise 63                      1:59:02 



H21 E  (29)               10.8 km  405 m   31 P   

   1         1254 TRANCHAND, Frederic              88 4203RA OE42                           1:11:50 
   2          138 POUPARD, Thibaut                 89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:14:24 
   3         1234 BOURRIN, J-Baptiste              79 4203RA OE42                           1:23:10 
   4          691 VANNIER, Fabrice                 72 7703IF CSLG MELUN                     1:28:42 
   5         1159 MAGNE, Thibaut                   81 4201RA NOSE                           1:29:35 
   6         1316 DANIEL, Igor                     75 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:31:41 
   7         1315 BOUVIER, William                 71 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:32:24 
   8          840 SCHIAVO, Emilien                 87 8311AZ POLES                          1:36:37 
   9         1528 BENACEK, Philippe                81 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:36:54 
  10         1134 LE BORGNE, Julien                85 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:36:58 
  11         1539 LOCATELLI, Yann                  78 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:39:18 
  12         1305 CLEMENT-AGONI, Stphane          86 2108BO Talant SO                      1:40:37 
  13          952 MAURIES, Benjamin                80 7807IF GO78                           1:42:59 
  14          449 LEPOUTRE, Benjamin               89 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:43:35 
  15         1423 LOUVET, Franck                   71 3705CE COTS                           1:43:44 
  16         1278 DECHAVANNE, Laurent              78 6911RA CSMR                           1:44:57 
  17          724 BOUDET, Pierre                   84 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:46:46 
  18          726 DUBURQUOIS, Erwan                77 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:54:25 
  19          250 VIONNET, Vincent                 84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:55:39 
  20         1382 DESQUEYROUX, Michael             85 3318AQ ASM CO                         2:03:25 
  21          600 KROPF, Benoist                   85 4704AQ AsCOPA                         2:07:28 

              332 FENEUIL, Joseph                  88 3502BR CRCO                                pm 
              434 FLICOTEAUX, Raphael              80 5907NO T.A.D.                              pm 
              455 MAHIEU, Pierre                   82 5907NO T.A.D.                              pm 
              836 PUECH, Matthieu                  78 8311AZ POLES                               pm 
             1237 CHATELON, David                  77 4203RA OE42                                pm 
             1505 HENRY, Erwann                    81 2105BO ADOChenve                          pm 
              867 TINCHANT, Johann                 82 2517FC OTB                                abs 
             1565 RAIMBAULT, Juste                 89 7715IF AS SAMOIS                          abs 



H35  (69)                 6.4 km  270 m   16 P    

   1         1152 GUEORGIOU, Remi                  75 4201RA NOSE                             46:33 
   2         1085 VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertran            71 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      48:29 
   3          464 SOUWEINE, Grald                 73 5907NO T.A.D.                           51:51 
   4         1285 LASOUCHE, Johann                 75 6911RA CSMR                             53:16 
   5         1151 GRANGER, Emmanuel                72 4201RA NOSE                             55:59 
   6         1492 COSTE, Jocelyn                   72 2105BO ADOChenve                       56:25 
   7         1247 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas                74 4203RA OE42                             56:38 
   8          721 PINEAU, Laurent                  72 5702LO CSAG METZ                        56:49 
   9         1394 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic               71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        57:37 
  10          163 BESTEL, Thierry                  71 9105IF COLE                             57:46 
  11         1020 SEVIN, Benoit                    73 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION         58:17 
  12          486 PARIGOT, Olivier                 73 2109BO ASQ                              59:13 
  13          981 GAILLARD, David                  72 6307AU Balise 63                        59:22 
  14          311 DURAMAY, Nicolas                 72 8105MP BOA Albi                         59:52 
  15         1575 THOMASSIN, Fabrice               71 8903BO YCONE-Sens                     1:00:38 
  16          888 PICARD, Vincent                  75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:00:51 
  17          314 LARUE, Fabien                    73 8105MP BOA Albi                       1:01:18 
  18          539 BROCH, Laurent                   71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                    1:02:27 
  19          460 MOREL, Franck                    72 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:04:07 
  20          308 DUPUY, Francis                   74 8105MP BOA Albi                       1:04:29 
  21         1121 CHASLOT-DENIZE, Cedric           74 3319AQ SMOG                           1:04:36 
  22          664 GOUTAUDIER, Christophe           73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:04:40 
  23         1077 BGUINOT, Alain                  72 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                    1:04:59 
  24          350 DANNECKER, Gilles                71 3913FC O'JURA                         1:05:45 
  25          855 FLECK, Frederick                 72 2517FC OTB                            1:06:07 
  26         1210 POULAIN, Antoine                 73 6804AL COColmar                       1:06:56 
  27         1406 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel               72 7109BO Givry SO                       1:06:57 
  28          359 BARBE, Daniel                    74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:07:37 
  29          260 CAROULLE, Yannick                72 6208NO BA                             1:07:43 
  30          236 FALALA, Laurent                  74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:08:13 
  31         1252 MOREL, Laurent                   74 4203RA OE42                           1:08:24 
  32         1374 ROCHE, Nicolas                   75 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:08:35 
  33          891 SANT, Guilhem                    75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:08:39 
  34          860 LANNEZVAL, Yann                  72 2517FC OTB                            1:09:21 
  35         1361 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzague             73 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:10:16 
  36          763 RENAULT, Alexandre               75 3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:10:44 
  37          950 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick           73 7807IF GO78                           1:11:33 
  38         1133 KEREVER, Yvan                    73 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:13:36 
  39         1405 MASSOT, Bertrand                 73 0404PR Balise 04                      1:14:18 
  40          495 GRIMAULT, Freddy                 75 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:14:46 
  41         1621 THIERY, Sebastien                72 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:14:54 
  42          589 BAUDRIT, Eric                    71 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:15:31 
  43          788 GENSOUS, Pascal                  72 4010AQ BONO                           1:16:31 
  44          881 CAVARROC, Jerome                 72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:16:57 
  45         1065 VALENTIN, Denis                  72 4709AQ PSNO                           1:17:00 
  46          784 RIMBAULT, Sylvain                71 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION               1:17:59 
  47         1206 MOLL, David                      71 6804AL COColmar                       1:18:00 
  48          297 ELIAS, Frdric                  75 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:18:50 
  49          733 MARTEL, Franck                   74 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:19:49 
  50          796 DAURIAC, Philippe                74 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION               1:19:51 
  51         1489 DUPLESSIS, Arnaud                74 8904BO CARTO                          1:22:24 
  52          259 BRUNO, Olivier                   74 6208NO BA                             1:22:45 
  53          505 MONTAGARD, Frederic              72 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:24:35 
  54          425 BUCKMAN, Franck                  73 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:25:02 
  55          331 BLAISE, Sylvain                  71 3502BR CRCO                           1:25:41 
  56          276 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud               74 6208NO BA                             1:26:27 
  57         1363 DIDIER, Eric                     72 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:27:06 
  58          511 WU, Thierry                      71 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:31:02 
  59          749 BERRARD, Philippe                71 2607RA CO2                            1:34:32 
  60         1112 ROUX, Jean Philippe              75 3811RA GUC-CO                         1:34:45 
  61         1543 ARNAULT, Louis Marie             73 7901PC CRENSOA                        1:35:19 
  62         1140 RIBOUR, Guillaume                71 3319AQ SMOG                           1:38:40 
  63         1314 BAILLET, Regis                   74 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:39:04 
  64          107 LAURENT, Michel                  72 6408AQ COOL                           1:41:34 
  65         1391 CORBIN, Gil                      71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:45:15 
  66          751 SAILLARD, Bastien                75 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:47:37 
  67          954 MORAND, Jean-philippe            71 7807IF GO78                           1:57:51 

              761 SAOZANET, Stephane               72 2906BR BO                                  pm 
             1169 BERNIES, David                   73 4709AQ PSNO                                pm 



H40  (93)                 7.0 km  290 m   18 P    

   1         1162 PERRIN, Eric                     69 4201RA NOSE                             52:47 
   2          675 VERDENAL, Benoit                 69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:03:26 
   3         1457 WYMER, Eddie                     67 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:03:34 
   4          326 BEAUVIR, Yannick                 69 3502BR CRCO                           1:03:35 
   5          205 ELIAS, Pierre                    67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:05:25 
   6          353 NIGGLI, Jurg                     67 3913FC O'JURA                         1:06:36 
   7         1064 RODRIGUEZ, Stephane              69 4709AQ PSNO                           1:07:13 
   8          687 TOUSSAINT, Stephane              70 7703IF CSLG MELUN                     1:08:14 
   9         1548 BRASSART, Eric                   70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:08:38 
  10         1083 LASSALLE, Pascal                 67 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                    1:08:51 
  11          732 L'HERITIER, Jean-Philippe        68 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:09:28 
  12         1352 BODY, J-Laurent                  69 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:10:12 
  13          225 VIALARD, Jerome                  70 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:11:11 
  14         1439 JANAND, Patrick                  66 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:11:19 
  15         1655 ROULLAND, Emmanuel               68 5302PL O53                            1:12:35 
  16         1354 BODY, Thierry                    68 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:13:09 
  17          872 VILLAR, Christophe               66 6701AL COSE                           1:15:55 
  18         1644 OBESO, Gorka                     70 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:16:13 
  19          702 COTTRET, Bruno                   67 4604MP CO en QUERCY                   1:16:29 
  20         1649 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebastia           70 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:16:35 
  21         1357 BORNARD, Patrice                 66 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:16:54 
  22         1656 BOBIN, Philippe                  70 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:18:02 
  23          462 RADONDY, Daniel                  68 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:18:25 
  24         1050 CLEMENCON, Jerome                67 4709AQ PSNO                           1:18:45 
  25          242 PORTOLEAU, Frederic              67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:19:50 
  26          959 RAUTURIER, Christophe            66 7807IF GO78                           1:20:02 
  27         1408 FIGUIERE, Pascal                 66 7109BO Givry SO                       1:21:26 
  28         1321 LEDUC, Jean-Christophe           66 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:22:16 
  29          243 SERRAND, Alain                   67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:22:38 
  30         1201 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc                 67 6804AL COColmar                       1:23:09 
  31          970 THONIER, Bruno                   68 7807IF GO78                           1:23:15 
  32         1641 ALGUACIL, Juan Angel             70 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:23:41 
  33         1039 PAULY, Alexis                    69 1705PC ASTCO                          1:24:01 
  34          943 GASNOT, Laurent                  68 7807IF GO78                           1:24:21 
  35          924 BORDENAVE, Claude                70 7807IF GO78                           1:25:18 
  36         1317 DUMORTIER, Stephane              70 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:25:23 
  37         1149 DROIN, Thierry                   68 4201RA NOSE                           1:26:10 
  38          837 REMOUET, Michel                  66 8311AZ POLES                          1:26:17 
  39          339 SERINET, Laurent                 68 3502BR CRCO                           1:29:53 
  40          778 VILLATTE, Didier                 68 2406AQ CACC                           1:31:34 
  41         1614 GUILLOTIN, Jean-claude           67 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:32:41 
  42         1038 MARCHER, Wolfgang                70 1705PC ASTCO                          1:33:16 
  43          562 SELLIER, J-Marc                  70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:34:52 
  44         1554 PIGEON, Eric                     66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:35:21 
  45          634 TALON, J-Michel                  68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:35:33 
  46         1611 CRETE, Rmi                      68 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:38:37 
  47         1283 GAYDON, Regis                    70 6911RA CSMR                           1:38:50 
  48         1473 SIMON, Herve                     68 2605RA VSO                            1:39:08 
  49         1260 GAILLARD, Fabien                 70 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:40:27 
  50          533 MAMET, Ludovic                   66 5906NO VALMO                          1:40:31 
  51         1568 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel               68 8903BO YCONE-Sens                     1:41:10 
  52          382 CONIEL, Fabrice                  66 5604BR COL                            1:41:33 
  53         1069 VOLPATO, Emmanuel                69 4709AQ PSNO                           1:42:14 
  54         1638 SANCHEZ, Philippe                66 2704NM COBS                           1:42:47 
  55         1108 LONGERE, Gilles                  66 6906RA ALCO                           1:44:13 
  56          342 TANGUY, Gael                     70 3502BR CRCO                           1:46:01 
  57          153 VALETTE, Laurent                 68 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:46:10 
  58         1546 AUSSANT, Jean                    70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:46:14 
  59          493 BERTHELOT, Stephane              68 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:47:46 
  60         1515 GOURLAIN, Vincent                67 6205NO O                             1:47:57 
  61         1330 RESSOUCHE, Didier                66 3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:48:35 
  62          731 LESAULT, Philippe                68 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:48:46 
  63          149 TOULIER, Francois                67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:49:31 
  64          543 LOGE, Robert                     66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                    1:49:32 
  65          187 LHERMITTE, Frederic              66 9404IF AS IGN                         1:49:42 
  66          405 COLIN, Jean-christophe           68 1311PR Chat'O                         1:50:00 
  67         1664 RIOLLET, Yves                    66 5302PL O53                            1:51:12 
  68         1225 RAMBLIERE, Frederic              66 4601MP FINO                           1:53:27 
  69          335 LE CAM, Raphal                  67 3502BR CRCO                           1:53:29 
  70         1301 PINNA, Gilles                    66 3203MP FLOC                           2:00:09 
  71         1645 ROMERO, Rafa                     70 NL Pass'Orientation                   2:00:53 
  72          885 DAYMA, Olivier                   67 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                2:03:19 
  73         1648 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep              70 NL Pass'Orientation                   2:06:45 
  74          239 FOL, Thierry                     66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                2:15:02 
  75          376 ANGLADE, Christian               68 5604BR COL                            2:15:37 
  76         1376 LARENA, Inaki                    70 NL Pass'Orientation                   2:16:43 
  77          663 FIORUCCI, Bruno                  69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    2:16:50 
  78          678 PARPAL, Eric                     66 8319AZ TSN83                          2:28:03 
  79          941 DUTERAGE, Christian              66 7807IF GO78                           2:29:10 
  80         1118 LAVAL, Christian                 70 8106MP RESSORT                        2:39:07 
  81          824 MAIRE, Patrick                   67 8807LO LO Sanchey                     2:39:57 

              690 VANNIER, Eric                    68 7703IF CSLG MELUN                          pm 
             1154 LAVENNE, Philippe                69 4201RA NOSE                                pm 
             1157 LINOSSIER, Pierre                69 4201RA NOSE                                pm 
             1577 CASTAING, Olivier                66 9502IF ACBeauchamp                         pm 
             1500 HABERKORN, Bruno                 68 2105BO ADOChenve                       disq. 
              116 REUTIN, Stphane                 68 6408AQ COOL                               abs 
              305 BOURGEOIS, J-Damien              70 8105MP BOA Albi                           abs 
              491 EVARD, Hubert                    70 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
              750 VAN PEVENACGE, Cyril             69 8405PR CSPERTUIS                          abs 
             1021 BERGOULI, Jean-Pierre            70 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
             1625 VERCAUTEREN, Francois            66 6008PI NOYON CO                           abs 
             1647 BOHIGUES MARTORELL, Nestor       70 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 



H45  (91)                 5.9 km  290 m   16 P    

   1          169 LEJEUNE, Bruno                   65 9105IF COLE                             49:56 
   2         1297 VUITTON, Christophe              62 6911RA CSMR                             52:56 
   3         1444 POURRE, Alain                    63 2508FC BALISE 25                        54:06 
   4          200 DELENNE, Pierre                  62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  54:53 
   5         1453 VUILLEMIN, Michel                63 2508FC BALISE 25                        56:59 
   6         1124 BOULESTREAU, Philippe            65 2904BR Quimper 29                       58:25 
   7         1332 MERMIN, Eric                     61 3810RA ORIENTALP                        58:30 
   8         1295 ROCHE, Robert                    64 6911RA CSMR                             58:33 
   9         1552 GROTE, Andreas                   64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     58:48 
  10          428 CREFCOEUR, Philippe              64 5907NO T.A.D.                           59:15 
  11          186 GRUSELLE, Fabien                 65 9404IF AS IGN                           59:43 
  12          465 TAELEMANS, Philippe              62 5907NO T.A.D.                           59:49 
  13          897 COLIN, Franck                    65 6806AL COBF                           1:00:33 
  14          103 BONDIVENNE, Eric                 65 6408AQ COOL                           1:01:26 
  15         1592 CALANDRY, Christophe             64 7404RA ASO                            1:02:01 
  16          599 DUPRON, Pascal                   62 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:02:43 
  17          529 DICKBURT, Michel                 61 5906NO VALMO                          1:02:45 
  18          728 GROSHENS, Didier                 62 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:02:48 
  19          904 HANAUER, Jean Marie              64 6806AL COBF                           1:03:20 
  20         1241 DEFIX, Dominique                 61 4203RA OE42                           1:03:35 
  21         1558 SANDEVOIR, Benoit                63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:03:40 
  22         1058 DUBOIS, Frederic                 64 4709AQ PSNO                           1:03:54 
  23         1323 MARCHEGAY, Bruno                 63 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:03:59 
  24          546 OBSTETAR, Marc                   62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                    1:04:03 
  25          467 TESSIER, Patrick                 65 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:04:15 
  26         1186 KASTENSSON, Jens                 61 0615AZ VSAO                           1:04:26 
  27         1328 PEYCLIT, Jacques                 63 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:04:45 
  28          893 BILQUEZ, Eric                    63 6806AL COBF                           1:04:51 
  29          258 REINEN, Franck                   64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   1:04:57 
  30          396 MAES, Bruno                      65 5604BR COL                            1:05:13 
  30         1025 LEVEQUE, Gilles                  65 6408AQ COOL                           1:05:13 
  32         1190 LANGEARD, Vincent                65 0615AZ VSAO                           1:05:23 
  33          625 LUTHRINGER, Francois             65 8809LO HVO                            1:05:35 
  34          348 PANNETIER, Laurent               65 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION       1:05:53 
  35          682 HURTAUD, J-Yves                  61 7703IF CSLG MELUN                     1:06:35 
  36         1596 FLEURENT, Dominique              63 7404RA ASO                            1:07:01 
  37         1581 NOBILI, Jacques                  64 9502IF ACBeauchamp                    1:07:14 
  38         1173 MAGIMEL, Fabrice                 65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                     1:07:19 
  39         1426 MOUTAULT, Pascal                 65 3705CE COTS                           1:07:33 
  40         1100 BONORA, Laurent                  65 6906RA ALCO                           1:07:50 
  41         1271 BASSET, Olivier                  63 6911RA CSMR                           1:08:53 
  42         1308 GUINOT, Pascal                   63 2108BO Talant SO                      1:09:27 
  43          173 ROULLEAUX, Alain                 65 9105IF COLE                           1:10:22 
  44         1053 DOUSSET, Eric                    65 4709AQ PSNO                           1:11:48 
  45          301 TREZEGUET, Gilles                63 3319AQ SMOG                           1:12:34 
  46          756 GUELENNOC, Gilles                65 2906BR BO                             1:13:09 
  47          199 DELENNE, Matthieu                65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:13:19 
  48         1224 MARTY, Michel                    61 4601MP FINO                           1:13:49 
  49          604 TRESSOL, Bruno                   64 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:14:04 
  50         1519 PETINON, Guy                     65 2301LI CRO2                           1:14:05 
  51          143 RINGOT, Frederic                 63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:14:20 
  52          192 ALESSANDRI, Pierre               61 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:14:32 
  53          884 CHANDEYSSON, Luc                 65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:14:44 
  54          389 JAFFRY, Xavier                   62 5604BR COL                            1:17:08 
  55          639 COSTEDOAT, Bruno                 62 3104MP MO                             1:17:31 
  56          295 LOPEZ, Serge                     61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             1:19:27 
  57          694 JAUVAIN, Thierry                 64 0801CA OSCM                           1:19:37 
  58         1106 LACOSTE, Bruno                   64 6906RA ALCO                           1:20:49 
  59          534 PAPIN, Philippe                  65 5906NO VALMO                          1:22:27 
  59          645 JOUBERT, Michel                  65 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:22:27 
  61          364 GARCIA PAREDES, Jose Antonio     65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:24:21 
  62          451 LOTERIE, J-Francois              65 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:25:07 
  63          234 ESCAUT, Jean                     65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:25:23 
  64         1335 MONTEMONT, Patrice               61 3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:25:58 
  65          517 GADEAU, Gerard                   61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:27:45 
  66          442 L'HUILLIER, Philippe             62 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:28:00 
  67         1602 BAUDREY, Christophe              65 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:28:48 
  68          282 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice             65 6208NO BA                             1:29:04 
  69          101 CEAU, J-Francois                 61 3319AQ SMOG                           1:31:21 
  70          117 THERMY, Xavier                   65 6408AQ COOL                           1:31:48 
  71          576 MONCLARD, Jerome                 65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                      1:32:33 
  72          579 PICAZO, J-Jacques                64 8405PR CSPERTUIS                      1:33:22 
  73          211 LAVILLE, Xavier                  64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:33:42 
  74          139 RADISSON, Bruno                  63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:36:01 
  75         1576 PASCUAL, Jean Raymond            61 6011PI T.E.A                          1:38:39 
  76          792 PEYRUSEIGT, Bruno                61 4010AQ BONO                           1:38:48 
  77         1509 BOUTIN, Dominique                64 6205NO O                             1:39:02 
  78          106 CELEBRIN, Didier                 64 6408AQ COOL                           1:39:12 
  79         1582 PELLIN, Bertrand                 65 9502IF ACBeauchamp                    1:44:49 
  80          123 VERGNAUD, Pascal                 63 8702LI CSAGL                          1:51:23 
  81          395 LECHANU, Christian               61 5604BR COL                            1:53:46 
  82         1089 SIAUD, Philippe                  62 0406PR POIL                           2:06:34 

              401 SOULI, Patric                   61 3319AQ SMOG                                pm 
              937 CLOUARD, Frederic                65 7807IF GO78                                pm 
              968 ROGIER, Yann                     65 7807IF GO78                                pm 
             1213 RAVENEL, Philippe                63 6804AL COColmar                            pm 
             1498 GARROT, Pascal                   62 2105BO ADOChenve                          pm 
              912 KORCHAK, Tom                     65 6806AL COBF                               abs 
             1031 BROUILLET, Fabrice               65 1705PC ASTCO                              abs 
             1584 TOULEMONDE, Bruno                61 9502IF ACBeauchamp                        abs 
             1588 BALLIOT, Yvan                    63 7404RA ASO                                abs 



H50  (74)                 4.3 km  230 m   15 P    

   1         1572 LALEVEE, J-Charles               60 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       37:40 
   2         1533 DENAIX, Michel                   60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         40:38 
   3         1197 DUBOC, Michel                    56 6804AL COColmar                         42:08 
   4          654 MARTINEZ, Francois               60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          43:28 
   5          488 SUTY, J-Claude                   57 2109BO ASQ                              43:48 
   6          558 MAINE, Laurent                   60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     45:00 
   7          672 POGU, Philippe                   58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      46:19 
   8          827 RAIMBAULT, Yves                  60 8807LO LO Sanchey                       48:12 
   9          320 POULAIN, Joel                    59 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 48:48 
  10          718 MORLON, J-Francois               59 5702LO CSAG METZ                        48:50 
  11         1222 CAZELLE, Didier                  59 4601MP FINO                             48:51 
  12          232 CAPBERN, Patrick                 58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  49:56 
  13         1204 MEYER, J-Marc                    59 6804AL COColmar                         49:57 
  14          907 HUEBER, Francois                 60 6806AL COBF                             50:27 
  15          779 DUBOIS, Philippe                 59 7709IF USM/CO                           50:41 
  16          807 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles               58 8807LO LO Sanchey                       50:43 
  17          166 COX, Anthony                     59 9105IF COLE                             50:48 
  18          972 VUILLAUME, Bertrand              58 7807IF GO78                             51:27 
  19          398 POEDRAS, Daniel                  57 5604BR COL                              52:32 
  20          899 DIETSCH, Bernard                 60 6806AL COBF                             52:45 
  21          554 GODEFROY, Rene                   58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     53:30 
  22          944 GUERIN, Franck                   58 7807IF GO78                             53:35 
  23          136 POUPARD, Alain                   58 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         53:44 
  24          333 FLORIOT, Olivier                 57 3502BR CRCO                             53:47 
  25         1274 CACHARD, Christian               56 6911RA CSMR                             54:05 
  26         1075 GAULTIER, J-Yves                 58 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     54:20 
  27          489 POMET, Eric                      59 8319AZ TSN83                            55:08 
  28         1231 VERGE, Philippe                  58 4601MP FINO                             55:23 
  29          680 ORANO, Alain                     60 3319AQ SMOG                             55:57 
  30          549 CLOUZEAU, Jacques                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     56:20 
  31          696 SEGUINOT, Albert                 59 0801CA OSCM                             56:48 
  32         1507 ROCHER, J-Marc                   60 2105BO ADOChenve                       57:08 
  33          102 BAUMANN, Eric                    58 6408AQ COOL                             57:09 
  34         1036 MALATRAY, Dominique              56 1705PC ASTCO                            57:23 
  35         1600 SANTERRE, Bruno                  59 7404RA ASO                              58:03 
  36         1178 DURRENS, Remy                    57 2406AQ CACC                             58:50 
  37         1421 GIRARD, Regis                    58 3705CE COTS                             59:15 
  38          261 CASTIER, Philippe                58 6208NO BA                               59:27 
  38         1658 SPANIER, Luc                     60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  59:27 
  40          652 MICHON, Pierre                   56 2104BO VOR                              59:31 
  41         1556 PRIEUR, Pascal                   58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     59:40 
  42          795 RIGOBERT, J-Michel               60 4010AQ BONO                           1:00:08 
  43          974 BONHOMME, Robert                 56 6307AU Balise 63                      1:01:39 
  44          995 PRIVAT, Richard                  57 6307AU Balise 63                      1:01:52 
  45          927 CAMPBELL, Nick                   57 7807IF GO78                           1:04:38 
  46          130 TENEDOS, Robert                  57 1202MP VO12                           1:06:09 
  47          787 GARCIA, Lucien                   58 4010AQ BONO                           1:06:27 
  48          947 JOUVE, Bernard                   60 7807IF GO78                           1:09:37 
  49          571 GONZALEZ, James                  60 3319AQ SMOG                           1:11:38 
  50          423 BOULANGER, Patrick               58 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:12:34 
  51         1389 PASQUIER, Marc                   58 3318AQ ASM CO                         1:12:45 
  52          373 SARION, Philippe                 59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:12:48 
  53          659 BARLET, J-Pierre                 56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:13:40 
  54         1193 SANTAMARIA, Patrick              57 0615AZ VSAO                           1:14:02 
  55          182 BESCH, Frederic                  57 9404IF AS IGN                         1:14:25 
  56         1266 BAS, Thierry                     59 6911RA CSMR                           1:15:06 
  57         1385 GAILLARD, J-Marie                57 3318AQ ASM CO                         1:15:58 
  58          626 MANSUY, Bernard                  57 8809LO HVO                            1:18:37 
  59          933 CHINCHOLE, Paul                  58 7807IF GO78                           1:20:21 
  60         1578 GROC, Alain                      56 9502IF ACBeauchamp                    1:21:16 
  61          419 AVEDIKIAN, Nicolas               59 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:21:42 
  62          156 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc                 56 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:21:53 
  62          709 VARIN, Guy                       60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                 1:21:53 
  64         1160 MALEYSSON, Andre                 57 4201RA NOSE                           1:22:02 
  65         1441 LAURENT, Philippe                57 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:27:00 
  66          594 BILHERAN, Pierre                 59 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:30:53 
  67         1436 GIRARD, Luc                      59 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:34:04 
  68          613 D'HARREVILLE, Dominiq            60 8809LO HVO                            1:34:45 
  69          817 JACQUET, Alain                   60 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:40:47 
  70         1617 PROISY, Jean-claude              56 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:54:35 
  71          254 LAROCHE, Bernard                 59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   4:59:46 

             1564 HERMET, Andre                    56 7715IF AS SAMOIS                           pm 
             1586 WIBART, Helier                   57 9502IF ACBeauchamp                         pm 
              640 JACQUESSON, Gilles               56 8302AZ DRACO                              abs 



H55  (46)                 4.3 km  230 m   15 P    

   1          312 ESCUDIE, Christian               53 8105MP BOA Albi                         39:31 
   2          482 PAPILLON, Daniel                 54 2109BO ASQ                              43:15 
   3          227 FATH, Jean-Marie                 54 5413LO CO PIENNES                       44:54 
   4         1128 DEVOYON, Christian               54 2904BR Quimper 29                       47:34 
   5         1086 BARDES, Philippe                 54 7701IF CSEIS                            49:04 
   6         1277 DECHAVANNE, J-Francoi            51 6911RA CSMR                             50:22 
   7         1207 OUDIN, Bernard                   52 6804AL COColmar                         51:38 
   8         1143 BODELET, Herve                   53 4201RA NOSE                             54:08 
   9          478 ROUSSIN, Claude                  52 3809RA USSE CO                          54:13 
  10          132 BRISEPIERRE, Richard             54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         54:14 
  11          711 STRIBEAU, Michel                 52 9006FC RAMBO                            54:57 
  12          601 LORTOLARY, Andre                 55 4704AQ AsCOPA                           54:58 
  13          375 BEZIRDJOGLOU, Philippe           53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      55:40 
  14          318 BAILLEUL, J-Paul                 49 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 55:56 
  15          219 RANDAZZINI, Pierre               53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  58:01 
  16         1522 FAIVRE, Daniel                   54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                         58:16 
  17         1181 BENEVELLO, Olivier               52 0615AZ VSAO                             58:57 
  18          677 DEPALACIO, Daniel                52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:00:20 
  19         1288 MAZARD, J-Pierre                 55 6911RA CSMR                           1:00:21 
  20         1378 POCIELLO, Christian              52 3408LR AMSO34                         1:02:43 
  21         1462 BOURSEAUX, Philippe              53 2605RA VSO                            1:03:06 
  22         1202 MERTZ, Andre                     51 6804AL COColmar                       1:04:03 
  23          233 DECREMPS, Vincent                55 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:04:14 
  24         1110 MINOT, Bernard                   54 6906RA ALCO                           1:05:43 
  25          636 FERRAND, Luc                     54 3811RA GUC-CO                         1:05:47 
  26          508 PAULET, Serge                    53 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:07:10 
  27          470 WULLUS, J-Noel                   53 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:07:27 
  28         1192 RICHARD, Christian               55 0615AZ VSAO                           1:08:31 
  29          811 ETIENNE, Dominique               52 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:09:24 
  30          241 PEREZ, Ange                      52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:10:00 
  31          561 PREVOST, Patrick                 53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:10:13 
  32          513 BATTISTA, J-Francois             55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:10:40 
  33          955 NOY, Eyal                        55 7807IF GO78                           1:16:13 
  34         1304 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre          53 2108BO Talant SO                      1:18:09 
  35         1676 DE NEYER, Walter                    NL Pass'Orientation                   1:20:26 
  36         1135 LE COZ, Joel                     54 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:21:21 
  37          189 MARTIN, Gilbert                  52 9404IF AS IGN                         1:22:26 
  38         1132 JAOUEN, Denis                    51 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:26:56 
  39          501 DAYON, Pierre                    52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                        1:28:58 
  40          895 BOEHM, Yves                      54 6806AL COBF                           1:31:31 
  41         1175 FREDERIQUE, Claude               54 2406AQ CACC                           1:35:01 
  42         1674 VENAILLE, Laurent                54 4403PL NAO                            1:49:16 
  43          410 BLUM, Sylvain                    55 5116CA ASO Sillery                    2:02:34 
  44         1017 LEGAL, Alain                     52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION       2:37:54 

             1236 BOURRIN, Michel                  51 4203RA OE42                                pm 
              118 VINCENT, Michel                  55 6408AQ COOL                               abs 



H60  (53)                 2.9 km  180 m   13 P    

   1         1087 BOUSSER, Etienne                 47 7701IF CSEIS                            28:07 
   2         1541 MOISSET, Jacques                 48 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         31:04 
   3          734 DARTHIAIL, Jean-Paul             48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      32:54 
   4          299 PONCET, J-Pierre                 47 3913FC O'JURA                           32:57 
   5          710 GANZITTI, Alexandre              46 9006FC RAMBO                            33:08 
   6         1549 CALANDOT, J-Pierre               50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     35:05 
   7         1287 MASCARELL, Henri                 48 6911RA CSMR                             35:15 
   8          683 MENUT, J-Claude                  50 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       35:59 
   9         1526 ROBERT, Christian                46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                         37:48 
  10          708 ROUSSEAU, J-Claude               49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                   38:12 
  11          336 LEROUX, Jacques                  48 3502BR CRCO                             38:39 
  12         1508 VUILLET, Christian               46 2105BO ADOChenve                       39:33 
  13         1652 LEMARCHAND, Philippe             49 7509IF POS                              40:14 
  14          251 DONNARD, J-Pierre                48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     40:29 
  15         1016 VOGT, Claude                     46 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                    41:15 
  16         1126 CABON, Herve                     47 2904BR Quimper 29                       41:56 
  17         1460 ANTOINE, Alain                   47 2605RA VSO                              43:19 
  18          566 SOL, Michel                      48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     43:38 
  19         1396 DUFOUR, Marcel                   46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        43:56 
  20         1180 BAUDOIN, J-Paul                  48 0615AZ VSAO                             44:16 
  21         1003 LEMERCIER, Bernard               48 5407LO SO Lunville                     44:56 
  22         1451 RUAUD, Alain                     48 2508FC BALISE 25                        45:24 
  23          648 MANO, Claudio                    49 2104BO VOR                              47:08 
  24          736 LACOMBE, J-Pierre                49 8104MP AOC                              48:08 
  25          753 ALLANCON, Michel                 49 2906BR BO                               48:52 
  26          119 BOYER, Bernard                   46 8702LI CSAGL                            49:35 
  26          264 EJSMONT, Jean                    47 6208NO BA                               49:35 
  28         1573 LOUAT, Aime                      50 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       50:31 
  29         1598 JOUZEAU, Georges                 50 7404RA ASO                              51:49 
  30          212 LEPOUPON, Andre                  48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  52:31 
  31          706 KIEFFER, J-Paul                  49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                   53:04 
  32          979 DEUBELBEISS, Alain               47 6307AU Balise 63                        53:35 
  33          620 DODIN, Yves                      50 8809LO HVO                              54:10 
  34          656 AUBRY, Maurice                   50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      55:24 
  35          316 NATALI, Pierre                   48 8105MP BOA Albi                         55:54 
  36          540 DUVAL, Jacques                   50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      56:37 
  37          572 DELALANDE, Joel                  48 3506BR CFCO                             56:48 
  38          417 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul              50 NL Pass'Orientation                     58:29 
  39          743 JEQUEL, Yann                     47 4403PL NAO                              59:12 
  40          741 GEOFFROY, Gerard                 46 3408LR AMSO34                         1:00:22 
  41         1580 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard               46 9502IF ACBeauchamp                    1:00:39 
  42         1217 THIEBAULT, J-Philippe            49 6804AL COColmar                       1:01:44 
  43         1563 CHARIAU, Michel                  48 7715IF AS SAMOIS                      1:04:36 
  44          516 FOURGASSIE, Alain                50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:08:33 
  45          472 DUBROCA, J-Michel                46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:18:12 
  46         1524 PARIS, Alain                     49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                       1:18:53 
  47         1194 SZNAIDER, Patrick                46 0615AZ VSAO                           1:33:12 
  48          819 JOLY, Alain                      47 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:36:10 
  49          109 LEMBEZAT, Christian              49 6408AQ COOL                           1:53:30 

              515 COURNUT, Alain                   47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                         pm 
              714 CORDIER, Jacques                 47 5702LO CSAG METZ                           pm 
              641 RICHAUD, Alain                   46 8302AZ DRACO                              abs 
              681 DURIEUX, Pierre                  47 7703IF CSLG MELUN                         abs 



H65  (27)                 2.9 km  180 m   13 P    

   1          697 TAILLANDIER, Guy                 45 0801CA OSCM                             32:03 
   2         1632 SINIBALDI, Marc                  41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  32:54 
   3          689 VANNIER, Bernard                 45 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       33:55 
   4         1072 EVEN, Gabriel                    42 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     34:55 
   5         1429 SXAY, Louis                      45 3705CE COTS                             35:37 
   6          564 SIMONET, Jean                    42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     37:09 
   7         1306 COLOMBET, Christian              45 2108BO Talant SO                        37:16 
   8         1639 RENOTTE, Georges                 45 NL Pass'Orientation                     39:40 
   9         1432 ABISSE, Jacques                  43 2508FC BALISE 25                        42:12 
   9         1630 ASSANTE, Gerard                  43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  42:12 
  11         1631 GUIGUET, Michel                  43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  43:16 
  12          642 CESARE, Spacca                   45 NL Pass'Orientation                     45:05 
  13          704 ROLLET, Daniel                   43 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE                   49:35 
  14         1104 GANDON, J-Claude                 41 6906RA ALCO                             49:49 
  15         1018 LEGUEN, Joseph                   44 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION         54:16 
  16         1027 BAUDRY, J-Claude                 44 1705PC ASTCO                            59:48 
  17         1215 RIAULT, Bernard                  44 6804AL COColmar                       1:05:40 
  18          504 DIEUDONNE, Roland                45 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:06:00 
  19          121 DRAULT, J-Raymond                42 8702LI CSAGL                          1:12:01 
  20         1043 PENALVA, Roger                   43 1705PC ASTCO                          1:28:55 
  21          523 SIMON, Alain                     44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:38:57 

             1026 BARBIER, Yves                    44 1705PC ASTCO                               pm 
              526 SIMON, Robert                    41 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                        abs 
              568 TESTOUD, Philippe                41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       abs 
              801 BLAUDEZ, Alain                   43 8807LO LO Sanchey                         abs 
              866 TINCHANT, J-Marc                 45 2517FC OTB                                abs 
             1488 GRAND, J-Pierre                  44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                      abs 



H70  (15)                 2.6 km  140 m   11 P    

   1         1398 HELIOT, Claude                   40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        42:53 
   2         1195 DAYRIES, Michel                  40 4012AQ B.R.O.S                          43:48 
   3         1380 KENANE, Abdelkader               38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS                    44:37 
   4         1034 CROCHET, Gerard                  40 1705PC ASTCO                            46:29 
   5         1280 EUZEN, J-Paul                    40 6911RA CSMR                             49:01 
   6          256 PIGER, Albert                    37 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     49:57 
   7         1035 DOMENICI, J-Claude               39 1705PC ASTCO                            52:40 
   8         1137 LEFOUEST, Joseph                 31 2904BR Quimper 29                       53:11 
   9          168 FERRAGE, Rene                    39 9105IF COLE                           1:05:17 
  10          632 THIEBAULD, Georges               38 8809LO HVO                            1:08:32 
  11          356 BOUSQUET, Michel                 28 9504IF 9504 MJC                       1:11:56 
  12          134 GROSJEAN, Pierre                 38 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:18:07 
  13          292 CHAVERNAC, Bruno                 34 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             1:22:13 
  14         1379 BEGUINOT, Jacques                37 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS                  1:26:35 

             1502 HABERKORN, Didier                37 2105BO ADOChenve                         abs 



D10  (20)                 1.5 km  60 m   7 P      

   1          874 VILLAR, Zoe                      00 6701AL COSE                             12:39 
   2         1054 DOUSSET, Ludivine                00 4709AQ PSNO                             14:17 
   3          948 LEMAIRE, Clo                    01 7807IF GO78                             14:20 
   4         1040 PAULY, Lilou                     01 1705PC ASTCO                            15:40 
   5         1392 CORBIN, Mariane                  00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        16:11 
   6          879 CAVARROC, Amandine               01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  16:17 
   7          406 COLIN, Malys                    00 1311PR Chat'O                           19:34 
   8         1001 COLIN, Anais                     01 5407LO SO Lunville                     19:42 
   9         1633 XIMENEZ, Lisa                    00 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  19:48 
  10          111 LEMBEZAT, Maeva                  00 6408AQ COOL                             19:52 
  11         1395 DUDOIGNON, Marine                00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        20:03 
  12          686 TOUSSAINT, Perrine               01 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       20:09 
  13          378 ANGLADE, Lane                   01 5604BR COL                              23:35 
  14         1066 VALENTIN, Emma                   01 4709AQ PSNO                             24:46 
  15          849 BACHER, Manon                    00 2517FC OTB                              25:16 
  16          823 MAIRE, Cassandre                 00 8807LO LO Sanchey                       26:56 
  17          783 RIMBAULT, Fantine                01 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION                 27:22 
  18         1229 TREMOULET, Jeanne                00 4601MP FINO                             27:51 
  19         1261 GAILLARD, Nina                   00 8607PC Poitiers CO                      29:19 
  20          521 POUCHAT, Laura                   01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      29:46 



D12  (33)                 2.6 km  75 m   11 P     

   1          903 HANAUER, Florence                98 6806AL COBF                             20:55 
   2         1454 VUILLEMIN, Pauline               98 2508FC BALISE 25                        21:34 
   3         1300 VUITTON, Marie                   98 6911RA CSMR                             24:29 
   4         1268 BASSET, Juliette                 98 6911RA CSMR                             26:25 
   5          909 KORCHAK, Emilie                  99 6806AL COBF                             26:42 
   6         1060 GUILBAUD, Jenny                  98 4709AQ PSNO                             27:31 
   7          383 CONIEL, Laura                    98 5604BR COL                              28:21 
   8         1404 JOLY, Blandine                   99 0404PR Balise 04                        28:28 
   9          198 DELENNE, Joanna                  99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  28:33 
  10         1601 BAUDREY, Cline                  99 6008PI NOYON CO                         30:32 
  11          978 CHAMBRES, Fjola                  98 6307AU Balise 63                        30:51 
  12         1182 BEYLS, Mathilde                  99 0615AZ VSAO                             30:58 
  13         1101 BONORA, Lise                     99 6906RA ALCO                             31:40 
  14          606 TRESSOL, Marine                  98 4704AQ AsCOPA                           33:03 
  15         1185 KASTENSSON, Hedda                98 0615AZ VSAO                             33:29 
  16          816 HUROT, Eden                      99 8807LO LO Sanchey                       33:33 
  17         1464 DUDOIGNON, Chlo                 98 2605RA VSO                              34:58 
  18          541 LOGE, Jeanne                     99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      35:00 
  19         1390 CORBIN, Emma                     98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        35:04 
  20         1055 DOUSSET, Mathilde                98 4709AQ PSNO                             36:32 
  21         1435 GIRARD, Clarisse                 98 2508FC BALISE 25                        40:21 
  22          685 TOUSSAINT, Charlotte             98 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       44:17 
  23          392 LE GALLIC, Johanna               99 5604BR COL                              44:40 
  24         1371 GREBEL, Louise                   98 7305RA ECHO 73                          48:35 
  25         1437 GROSJEAN, Capucine               99 2508FC BALISE 25                        49:53 
  26          273 LENOBLE, Lou                     98 6208NO BA                               51:01 
  27         1486 SENDRON, Kathleen                98 0207PI VO                               52:24 
  28          782 RIMBAULT, Coline                 98 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION               1:06:13 
  29         1208 OUDIN, Emma                      98 6804AL COColmar                       1:06:45 
  30         1364 DIDIER, Marion                   98 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:13:44 

              289 VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde          98 6208NO BA                                  pm 
              325 BEAUVIR, Marion                  99 3502BR CRCO                               abs 
             1422 LOUVET, Alexandra                98 3705CE COTS                               abs 



D14  (41)                 3.1 km  95 m   16 P     

   1         1148 DROIN, Solene                    97 4201RA NOSE                             29:33 
   2         1501 HABERKORN, Chlo                 96 2105BO ADOChenve                       30:56 
   3         1353 BODY, Mathilde                   96 7305RA ECHO 73                          31:08 
   4         1045 BISSIERE, Camille                96 4709AQ PSNO                             31:23 
   5          105 BONDIVENNE, Perrine              96 6408AQ COOL                             31:32 
   6          174 ROULLEAUX, Julie                 96 9105IF COLE                             31:33 
   7          580 PICAZO, Marie                    97 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        32:08 
   8         1427 PETER-JAN, Lucile                96 3705CE COTS                             32:19 
   9          197 DELENNE, Camillia                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  32:32 
  10         1355 BORNARD, Julie                   96 7305RA ECHO 73                          33:50 
  11         1307 GUINOT, Marion                   96 2108BO Talant SO                        35:01 
  12          747 BERRARD, Anna                    97 2607RA CO2                              35:15 
  13         1538 LAFARGE, Emeline                 96 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         35:37 
  14          204 ELIAS, Pauline                   97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                  35:44 
  15          154 VALETTE, Marion                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         37:16 
  16          171 MOLINIER, Caroline               96 9105IF COLE                             37:27 
  17         1242 DEFIX, Julia                     97 4203RA OE42                             37:40 
  18         1420 GIRARD, Lucille                  96 3705CE COTS                             39:19 
  19          624 LUTHRINGER, Coline               96 8809LO HVO                              39:45 
  20         1281 FALGA, Beatrice                  96 6911RA CSMR                             40:06 
  21          911 KORCHAK, Nathalie                96 6806AL COBF                             40:11 
  22         1358 CHAILLARD, Dana                  97 7305RA ECHO 73                          40:38 
  23          237 FOL, Loreline                    97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  41:24 
  24          162 BESTEL, Sandra                   96 9105IF COLE                             42:53 
  25          324 BEAUVIR, Maelle                  97 3502BR CRCO                             43:37 
  26         1102 BONORA, Marine                   96 6906RA ALCO                             44:41 
  27          235 ESCAUT, Lorraine                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  45:57 
  28         1005 LEMERCIER, Victoire              96 5407LO SO Lunville                     49:03 
  29          929 CHARDOT, Marion                  96 7807IF GO78                             49:57 
  30         1610 CRETE, Juliette                  97 6008PI NOYON CO                         51:14 
  31          413 DELAPORTE, La                   96 5116CA ASO Sillery                      52:17 
  32          279 PARENT, Mathilde                 96 6208NO BA                               57:32 
  33          942 DUTERAGE, Marie                  96 7807IF GO78                             57:33 
  34         1523 HENRY, Ocane                    97 7004FC V.H.S.O.                         58:24 
  35         1476 BULLIER, Alisson                 96 0207PI VO                               59:10 
  36         1033 CLAUZEAU, Cla                   96 1705PC ASTCO                          1:00:32 
  37          357 PASCAL, Marie                    96 3319AQ SMOG                           1:00:43 
  38          379 ANGLADE, Lucile                  97 5604BR COL                            1:03:50 
  39         1412 JEANNERET, Julie                 97 7109BO Givry SO                       2:11:07 

             1407 FIGUIERE, Lucile                 97 7109BO Givry SO                           abs 
             1189 LANGEARD, Victoria               97 0615AZ VSAO                               abs 



D16  (36)                 3.4 km  155 m   15 P    

   1         1536 HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux            95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         31:03 
   2          630 POIROT, Delphine                 95 8809LO HVO                              31:38 
   3          921 BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane             94 7807IF GO78                             33:22 
   4          938 CLOUARD, Lucile                  95 7807IF GO78                             33:26 
   5          176 ROULLEAUX, Noemie                94 9105IF COLE                             34:55 
   6         1125 BOULESTREAU, Zelie               95 2904BR Quimper 29                       36:33 
   7         1531 DENAIX, Lou                      95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         37:30 
   8         1233 BIHEL, Julia                     94 4203RA OE42                             38:35 
   9         1244 DEVRIEUX, Nais                   95 4203RA OE42                             38:43 
  10          384 CONIEL, Lise                     94 5604BR COL                              39:06 
  11          928 CHARDOT, Julia                   94 7807IF GO78                             42:10 
  12         1007 MOREL, Eugenie                   94 5407LO SO Lunville                     42:37 
  13         1425 MONNERIE, Charlotte              94 3705CE COTS                             42:49 
  14          426 CAMAS, Mandye                    95 5907NO T.A.D.                           42:59 
  15          452 LOTERIE, Laurine                 94 5907NO T.A.D.                           43:49 
  16          288 VANOVERBERGHE, Camille           95 6208NO BA                               43:52 
  17          896 COLIN, Camille                   94 6806AL COBF                             45:26 
  18          274 LEPERQUE, Ophelie                95 6208NO BA                               45:44 
  19          914 RIETHMULLER, Mathilde            95 6806AL COBF                             45:48 
  20          178 TREPTEL, Solene                  95 9105IF COLE                             45:56 
  21          883 CHANDEYSSON, Laurie              94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  46:26 
  22         1240 DEFIX, Anne Claire               94 4203RA OE42                             47:12 
  23         1415 VERDIN, Alix                     95 7109BO Givry SO                         47:23 
  24         1184 KASTENSSON, Ellen                94 0615AZ VSAO                             48:15 
  25          269 GUILMAIN, Melanie                95 6208NO BA                               49:34 
  26          719 MORLON, Louise                   95 5702LO CSAG METZ                        49:49 
  27          772 MOUYON, Elisa                    95 2606RA LOUP                             52:24 
  28         1373 LELOUP, Anouk                    94 7305RA ECHO 73                          53:04 
  29         1402 DEJARDIN, Emilie                 94 0404PR Balise 04                        54:40 
  30          822 MAIRE, Candice                   95 8807LO LO Sanchey                       56:10 
  31          847 BACHER, Amelie                   95 2517FC OTB                              58:20 
  32         1365 FALCOZ, Estelle                  95 7305RA ECHO 73                          58:36 
  33         1446 POURRE, Marion                   94 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:00:26 
  34         1416 CRESPIN, Aline                   94 3705CE COTS                           1:00:43 
  35         1030 BRISSARD, Virginie               94 1705PC ASTCO                          1:01:52 
  36          793 PEYRUSEIGT, Coralie              95 4010AQ BONO                           1:24:14 



D18  (19)                 4.4 km  175 m   13 P    

   1         1267 BASSET, Isia                     93 6911RA CSMR                             50:59 
   2          712 BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie             93 5702LO CSAG METZ                        53:19 
   3         1324 MARCHEGAY, Tiphane               93 1905LI Corrze C.O                      56:18 
   4         1008 MOREL, Helene                    93 5407LO SO Lunville                   1:03:17 
   5          813 GERARD, Lea                      92 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:03:49 
   6          812 FLAMBEAU, Mathilde               92 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:06:28 
   7          997 RICHIN, Marion                   93 6307AU Balise 63                      1:07:40 
   8          673 POINSIGNON, Elise                93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:07:43 
   9          466 TANTART, Delphine                92 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:10:04 
  10          358 RAYMONDAUD, Lea                  93 3319AQ SMOG                           1:11:22 
  11          445 LAMINETTE, Pauline               92 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:12:26 
  12         1511 GERBEAUX, Nathanalle            93 6205NO O                             1:12:32 
  13         1616 MANIERE, Marie                   93 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:17:02 
  14          829 VALDENAIRE, Mathilde             93 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:20:17 
  15          908 HUEBER, Nicole                   93 6806AL COBF                           1:21:08 
  16         1302 CHAVANCE, Manon                  93 2108BO Talant SO                      1:23:32 
  17          385 CONIEL, Marie                    92 5604BR COL                            1:28:29 
  18          821 MAIRE, Camille                   93 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:35:58 
  19          717 MORLON, Emilie                   93 5702LO CSAG METZ                      1:50:50 



D20 E  (10)               5.9 km  290 m   16 P    

   1         1383 GAILLARD, Alizee                 91 3318AQ ASM CO                           59:29 
   2         1256 VASSY, Margaux                   90 4203RA OE42                           1:02:31 
   3          547 OBSTETAR, Perrine                90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                    1:02:50 
   4          559 MAINE, Roxane                    92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:06:36 
   5         1606 CORDEIRO MENDES, Magalie         91 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:07:26 
   6         1559 SANDEVOIR, Claire                92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:08:05 
   7          774 ROCHE, Fanny                     92 2606RA LOUP                           1:08:32 
   8         1250 MONTERRAT, Amandine              91 4203RA OE42                           1:09:49 
   9          917 SUTTER, Ariane                   91 6806AL COBF                           1:12:19 

             1672 RAUTURIER, Camille               91 7807IF GO78                                pm 



D21 E  (11)               6.4 km  270 m   16 P    

   1          618 DODIN, Celine                    79 8809LO HVO                              53:27 
   2          868 VERCELLOTTI, Capucine            85 2517FC OTB                              56:00 
   3          614 D'HARREVILLE, Karine             88 8809LO HVO                              58:14 
   4          616 D'HARREVILLE, Melanie            86 8809LO HVO                            1:03:42 
   5          433 FINAS, Celine                    85 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:07:34 
   6         1238 CHATELON, Lucile                 79 4203RA OE42                           1:11:46 
   7          980 ESQUIS, Stphanie                85 6307AU Balise 63                      1:15:55 
   8         1491 CHRIST, Sarah                    85 2105BO ADOChenve                     1:18:43 
   9          528 DESRUMAUX, Marie                 77 5906NO VALMO                          1:20:52 

              438 GRENOUILLAT, Lise                84 5907NO T.A.D.                              pm 
              850 BOUCHET, Charlotte               86 2517FC OTB                                 pm 



D35  (29)                 5.2 km  185 m   17 P    

   1         1397 FAIVRE, Julie                    75 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:02:38 
   2          789 PEREIRA, Nadine                  73 4010AQ BONO                           1:02:48 
   3         1482 MOULIERE, Camille                74 0207PI VO                             1:05:29 
   4          487 PARIGOT, Virginie                75 2109BO ASQ                            1:08:47 
   5         1061 RODRIGUEZ, Delphine              74 4709AQ PSNO                           1:13:19 
   6          214 MIAILHE, Pascale                 71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:16:01 
   7          255 LAROCHE, Maroussia               71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   1:16:46 
   8         1044 TASSIN, Elodie                   73 1705PC ASTCO                          1:18:41 
   9         1475 THOLLON, Marie                   71 2605RA VSO                            1:21:00 
  10          490 TANNO, Nathalie                  70 8319AZ TSN83                          1:23:09 
  11         1067 VALENTIN, Emmanuelle             74 4709AQ PSNO                           1:24:58 
  12          925 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah            75 7807IF GO78                           1:25:34 
  13         1228 TREMOULET, Carole                71 4601MP FINO                           1:29:12 
  14         1028 BEAUMARD, Line                   73 1705PC ASTCO                          1:29:13 
  15          365 HUGUET, Carine                   73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:32:49 
  16          338 SERINET, Carole                  73 3502BR CRCO                           1:34:19 
  17          550 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes               61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:34:51 
  18          494 BROUSSE, Isabelle                74 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:41:59 
  19         1119 LAVAL, Corine                    72 8106MP RESSORT                        1:42:29 
  20         1080 BGUINOT, Vanessa                75 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                    1:46:41 
  21          429 DEPERSIN, Isabelle               72 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:52:27 
  22          349 PANNETIER, Lydie                 71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION       1:52:53 
  23         1551 COUESPEL, Sophie                 75 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   2:04:47 
  24          446 LAPERNAT, Estelle                72 5907NO T.A.D.                         2:27:02 

              781 RIMBAULT, Claire                 72 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION                    pm 
             1172 FORGET, Sandrine                 71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                          pm 
              345 TANGUY, Valerie                  72 3502BR CRCO                               abs 
              583 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine               73 8405PR CSPERTUIS                          abs 
              977 BRUNET, Isabelle                 72 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 



D40  (71)                 4.4 km  175 m   13 P    

   1         1096 OLIVIER, Sandra                  68 7716IF BALISE 77                        51:19 
   2         1504 HABERKORN, Valrie               68 2105BO ADOChenve                       54:02 
   3         1164 PERRIN, Odile                    69 4201RA NOSE                             55:17 
   4         1458 WYMER, Isabelle                  68 2508FC BALISE 25                        55:25 
   5         1628 VILLAR, Aurlie                  70 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:02:13 
   6          480 PALCAU, M-Violaine               66 2109BO ASQ                            1:02:46 
   7          873 VILLAR, Isabelle                 68 6701AL COSE                           1:04:25 
   8          191 VARRON, Stephanie                70 9404IF AS IGN                         1:04:37 
   9          848 BACHER, Edith                    66 2517FC OTB                            1:05:34 
  10         1099 BONORA, Beatrice                 67 6906RA ALCO                           1:11:26 
  11          764 SMAGGHE, Karine                  70 3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:11:27 
  12         1447 POURRE, Valerie                  67 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:12:11 
  13         1370 GREBEL, Laurence-Marie           70 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:12:30 
  14         1594 CALANDRY, Lucia                  66 7404RA ASO                            1:13:36 
  15         1518 PETINON, Christine               70 2301LI CRO2                           1:14:09 
  16          240 FOL-RIBET, Helene                68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:15:23 
  17          748 BERRARD, Marianne                66 2607RA CO2                            1:16:25 
  18         1393 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne              68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:17:11 
  19         1360 CHAILLARD, Marketa               68 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:17:33 
  20          397 MAES, Karine                     66 5604BR COL                            1:17:40 
  21          245 SERRAND, Helene                  68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:18:37 
  22         1626 VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude            70 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:18:49 
  23          104 BONDIVENNE, Marie                66 6408AQ COOL                           1:19:17 
  24          224 VERDIER, Christine               68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:21:12 
  25         1471 SIMON, Anne                      67 2605RA VSO                            1:21:52 
  26         1296 ROCHE, Sandrine                  70 6911RA CSMR                           1:22:05 
  27          582 PICAZO, Sophie                   65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                      1:24:02 
  28         1052 DOUSSET, Corinne                 67 4709AQ PSNO                           1:24:13 
  29          506 PASSELERGUE, Marianne            70 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:24:33 
  30          892 TISSEYRE-BOPP, Bndicte         66 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:27:22 
  31         1410 FIGUIERE, Valerie                67 7109BO Givry SO                       1:29:42 
  32          334 LE CAM, Muriel                   70 3502BR CRCO                           1:29:48 
  33         1516 ROUX, Catherine                  69 6205NO O                             1:31:08 
  34          196 DELENNE, Blandine                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:31:14 
  35          161 BESTEL, Florence                 70 9105IF COLE                           1:33:37 
  36          961 RAUTURIER, Nathalie              66 7807IF GO78                           1:33:47 
  37          159 WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne           67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:34:09 
  38         1650 QUEROL POCURULL, Nuria           70 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:38:31 
  39          327 BLAISE, Claire                   69 3502BR CRCO                           1:38:36 
  40          290 VANOVERBERGHE, Nathalie          67 6208NO BA                             1:38:56 
  41         1635 XIMENEZ, Nadege                  67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                1:39:41 
  42          522 POUCHAT, Valerie                 66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:41:00 
  43         1604 CARRIER, Valerie                 69 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:44:34 
  44         1590 BOUVIER, Anglique               69 7404RA ASO                            1:45:16 
  45          366 JORDAN-PERIN, Nathalie           67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:45:35 
  46          762 SUERTEGARAY, Valerie             68 4012AQ B.R.O.S                        1:47:28 
  47          983 GANDON, Fabienne                 69 6307AU Balise 63                      1:48:41 
  48          544 LOGE, Sophie                     66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                    1:50:57 
  49          307 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine              70 8105MP BOA Albi                       1:51:52 
  50          574 MAYE LASSERRE, Odile             70 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:52:53 
  51         1513 GOURLAIN, Marguerite-marie       70 6205NO O                             1:53:01 
  52         1607 CRETE, Anglique                 69 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:53:03 
  53          794 PEYRUSEIGT, Vronique            66 4010AQ BONO                           1:53:14 
  54          496 CRUBILE, Laurence                67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:56:29 
  55          323 BEAUVIR, Laurence                69 3502BR CRCO                           1:56:48 
  56          518 GIRARD, Laurence                 66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:58:37 
  57          188 MALASSIGNE, Elfege               70 9404IF AS IGN                         2:07:01 
  58          377 ANGLADE, Franoise               67 5604BR COL                            2:10:04 
  59         1227 TEMPLIER, Franoise              66 4601MP FINO                           2:23:45 
  60          622 GRANDJEAN, Nathalie              66 8809LO HVO                            2:26:12 
  61         1646 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Ester            70 NL Pass'Orientation                   2:30:26 

              195 DELENNE, A-Francoise             68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                     pm 
              758 LEVERGE, Helene                  69 2906BR BO                                  pm 
              825 MAIRE, Vronique                 67 8807LO LO Sanchey                          pm 
             1120 CHANAL, Severine                 75 NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
             1336 VALCHERA, Claire                 67 3810RA ORIENTALP                           pm 
              170 LIGNEREUX-BRAULT, Marie-christ   68 9105IF COLE                               abs 
              453 LOTERIE, Murielle                67 5907NO T.A.D.                             abs 
              720 MORLON, Marie                    67 5702LO CSAG METZ                          abs 
             1032 BROUILLET, Frdrique            66 1705PC ASTCO                              abs 
             1651 SABATER DURAN, Teresa            70 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 



D45  (53)                 4.4 km  175 m   13 P    

   1         1289 PELLETIER, Genevieve             60 6911RA CSMR                             58:14 
   2          229 BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie          62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  59:57 
   3         1282 FALGA, Christina                 64 6911RA CSMR                           1:01:47 
   4         1311 GUINOT, Vronique                62 2108BO Talant SO                      1:05:41 
   5          552 GIRE, Camille                    57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:05:44 
   6         1545 ANTOINE, Christine               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:09:29 
   7          400 ZEQUES, Virginie                 62 5604BR COL                            1:09:44 
   8         1272 BASSET, Sylvie                   63 6911RA CSMR                           1:15:16 
   9          210 LAVILLE, Mireille                65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:15:51 
  10          838 REMOUET, M-Pierre                64 8311AZ POLES                          1:16:57 
  11         1347 ABEL, Martine                    63 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:17:41 
  12          910 KORCHAK, Lena                    62 6806AL COBF                           1:18:30 
  13         1319 LAPEYRE, Frederique              62 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:19:37 
  14         1403 HOULLIER, Isabelle               63 0404PR Balise 04                      1:19:53 
  15         1187 KASTENSSON, Lotta                63 0615AZ VSAO                           1:25:09 
  16          611 D'HARREVILLE, Anne               61 8809LO HVO                            1:26:10 
  17          545 OBSTETAR, Anne                   63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                    1:26:13 
  18         1318 GUINOT, Joelle                   65 1905LI Corrze C.O                    1:26:37 
  19          207 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylvie            62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:27:41 
  20          913 MEYER, Catherine                 65 6806AL COBF                           1:30:13 
  21          951 LEVREUX, Nathalie                64 7807IF GO78                           1:30:36 
  22          570 BAYLET, marie-pierre             65 3319AQ SMOG                           1:30:46 
  23         1348 BODY, Agnes                      65 7305RA ECHO 73                        1:33:42 
  24         1553 PARIS, Dominique                 63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:34:22 
  25          146 RINGOT, Veronique                63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:38:02 
  26          362 DAVID, Jeanne                    61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:38:27 
  27          814 GERARD, Nathalie                 63 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:38:32 
  28          477 ROIG, Carmen                     57 3809RA USSE CO                        1:39:24 
  29         1221 CAZELLE, Aline                   63 4601MP FINO                           1:39:29 
  30          596 BRESOLIN, Corinne                65 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:40:21 
  31         1214 RAVENEL, Veronique               64 6804AL COColmar                       1:43:53 
  32          177 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabelle      62 9105IF COLE                           1:44:09 
  33         1047 CABIANCA, Beatrice               62 4709AQ PSNO                           1:44:38 
  34         1561 SPILKA, Natacha                  65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:45:13 
  35         1384 GAILLARD, Annie                  63 3318AQ ASM CO                         1:48:40 
  36          536 PECQUEUR, Sylvie                 62 5906NO VALMO                          1:51:51 
  37          420 AVEDIKIAN, Rachel                63 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:52:47 
  38         1251 MONTERRAT, Martine               61 4203RA OE42                           1:53:26 
  39          936 CLOUARD, Florence                65 7807IF GO78                           2:01:27 
  40          646 JOUBERT, Monique                 62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    2:01:56 
  41          407 COLIN, Marie-noel                64 1311PR Chat'O                         2:10:24 
  42          577 MONCLARD, Valerie                65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                      2:11:39 
  43         1506 LOISY-ROCHER, Anne               61 2105BO ADOChenve                     2:28:54 
  44         1117 FENEUIL, Valerie                 63 8106MP RESSORT                        2:30:57 

              476 DOUSTE-BACQUE, Isabel            63 3809RA USSE CO                             pm 
              759 MORVAN, Clotilde                 64 2906BR BO                                  pm 
              915 SCHELCHER, Ginette               61 6806AL COBF                                pm 
             1264 BAS, Helene                      64 6911RA CSMR                                pm 
             1400 CHAILLAN, Caroline               64 0404PR Balise 04                           pm 
             1497 GARROT, M-Claire                 64 2105BO ADOChenve                          pm 
              591 BILHERAN, Brigitte               65 4704AQ AsCOPA                             abs 
              809 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie               61 8807LO LO Sanchey                         abs 
             1583 TOULEMONDE, Agns                64 9502IF ACBeauchamp                        abs 



D50  (37)                 2.9 km  180 m   13 P    

   1          716 MARCHESIN, Sylvie                57 5702LO CSAG METZ                        39:11 
   2         1239 COMBET, Annie                    60 4203RA OE42                             41:07 
   3          976 BRAMAS, Renee                    57 6307AU Balise 63                        43:03 
   4         1401 CLERC, Anne                      58 0404PR Balise 04                        47:02 
   5          560 PREVOST, Pascale                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     50:35 
   6          411 BLUM, Virginie                   58 5116CA ASO Sillery                      52:30 
   7         1587 WIBART, Martine                  60 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      52:36 
   8          926 CAMPBELL, Jane                   57 7807IF GO78                             53:22 
   9         1037 MALATRAY, Nicole                 60 1705PC ASTCO                            55:00 
  10         1166 PITAVAL, Sylvie                  58 4201RA NOSE                           1:01:41 
  11          698 GUIGNARD, M-Christine            58 7203PL CSEPNM                         1:02:10 
  12          627 MANSUY, Laurette                 58 8809LO HVO                            1:02:40 
  13          165 BOUCHE, Sylvie                   59 9105IF COLE                           1:03:33 
  14         1136 LE NAOUR, Gaelle                 60 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:03:35 
  15          785 BOCQUET, Pascale                 60 4010AQ BONO                           1:03:55 
  16         1203 MEYER, Corinne                   59 6804AL COColmar                       1:04:10 
  17          422 BOULANGER, Isabelle              57 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:04:33 
  18          637 FERRAND, M-Christine             57 3811RA GUC-CO                         1:05:58 
  19         1433 ARMBRUSTER, Marie                60 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:07:11 
  20          502 TERRILLON, M-Therese             60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                        1:09:36 
  21         1386 LE ROUX, Anne-Francoise          58 3318AQ ASM CO                         1:09:45 
  22         1219 COUDERT, Cathy                   60 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                     1:10:58 
  23          598 DUCOS, Elisabeth                 57 4704AQ AsCOPA                         1:11:18 
  24          650 MICHON, Annie                    60 2104BO VOR                            1:11:51 
  25          918 SUTTER, Odile                    57 6806AL COBF                           1:12:36 
  26         1176 FREDERIQUE, Maria                56 2406AQ CACC                           1:13:13 
  27          514 CAZALA, Dominique                57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:16:46 
  28          790 PERROCHON, Francoise             59 4010AQ BONO                           1:25:24 
  29          444 LAMINETTE, M-Odile               60 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:25:32 
  30         1230 VERGE, Evelyne                   58 4601MP FINO                           1:27:11 
  31          300 TREZEGUET, Catherine             59 3319AQ SMOG                           1:29:15 
  32          780 DUBOIS, Sylvie                   57 7709IF USM/CO                         1:33:23 
  33          722 THIEBAUT, Evelyne                54 5702LO CSAG METZ                      1:34:32 
  34          902 GREVET, Claudie                  60 6806AL COBF                           1:39:08 
  35          294 GUINET, Laurence                 58 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             1:43:10 
  36          940 DUTERAGE, Catherine              60 7807IF GO78                           2:00:22 

              653 MARTINEZ, Catherine              58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                             pm 



D55  (30)                 2.9 km  180 m   13 P    

   1          723 VAGNER, Christine                53 5702LO CSAG METZ                        37:15 
   2          831 DELI, Francoise                  55 8311AZ POLES                            43:20 
   3          473 DUBROCA, Monique                 47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      47:33 
   4         1191 LORRE, Annie                     55 0615AZ VSAO                             47:39 
   5          661 BONNET, Christine                54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      50:16 
   6          699 LAMBERT, Nadine                  55 7203PL CSEPNM                           51:43 
   7          157 VILLEDIEU, Martine               54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         54:00 
   8          148 SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence        55 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         54:02 
   9         1570 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo                 52 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       54:29 
  10         1235 BOURRIN, M-Francoise             55 4203RA OE42                             55:38 
  11          851 BOUVERET, Michelle               53 2517FC OTB                            1:02:02 
  12         1105 GUET, Martine                    53 6906RA ALCO                           1:04:22 
  13         1480 LECOYER, Annick                  51 0207PI VO                             1:06:58 
  14         1589 BAYLE, Odile                     55 7404RA ASO                            1:07:32 
  15          660 BARLET, Nancy                    55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:08:43 
  16         1544 AGUILLE, Veronique               51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:10:00 
  17         1510 GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne           53 6205NO O                             1:11:45 
  18          569 VARDANEGA, Odile                 53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:12:58 
  19         1004 LEMERCIER, Jocelyne              51 5407LO SO Lunville                   1:15:03 
  20          206 JOUVE, Colette                   53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:16:01 
  21         1550 CALANDOT, Michelle               53 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                   1:18:29 
  22          483 PAPILLON, Francoise              55 2109BO ASQ                            1:27:37 
  23          110 LEMBEZAT, Christine              53 6408AQ COOL                           1:28:28 
  24          437 GOZE, Anne                       54 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:33:47 
  25          220 ROUX, Annie                      55 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:37:28 
  26         1450 RUAUD, Agnes                     51 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:39:46 
  27          715 CORDIER, Sylvie                  55 5702LO CSAG METZ                      1:54:21 
  28         1275 DECHAVANNE, Denise               54 6911RA CSMR                           2:15:18 

              573 DELALANDE, Martine               51 3506BR CFCO                                pm 
             1246 GATY, Daniele                    55 4203RA OE42                                pm 



D60  (28)                 2.6 km  140 m   11 P    

   1         1130 FRANTZ, Francoise                47 2904BR Quimper 29                       46:52 
   2          503 DIEUDONNE, Madeleine             47 7808IF ASMBCO                           48:56 
   3         1209 OUDIN, M-Reine                   49 6804AL COColmar                         50:38 
   4          147 ROBERT, Francoise                48 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         52:40 
   5          662 DEVILLE, Nelly                   48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      54:33 
   6         1527 ROBERT, Martine                  49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                         57:10 
   7          671 POGU, Paulette                   50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      57:39 
   8          799 PONCELET, Agnes                  50 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:01:41 
   9          800 THIEBAULT, Monique               46 3319AQ SMOG                           1:01:56 
  10          315 NATALI, Annie                    47 8105MP BOA Albi                       1:02:02 
  11          565 SIMONET, Marie                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:03:21 
  12         1179 BAUDOIN, Annie                   48 0615AZ VSAO                           1:13:01 
  13         1015 VOGT, Christiane                 47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                  1:13:18 
  14         1127 CABON, Monique                   50 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:15:17 
  15          619 DODIN, Genevieve                 48 8809LO HVO                            1:16:26 
  16          707 KIEFFER, Mireille                47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                 1:18:17 
  17         1484 RICHARD, Nicole                  48 0207PI VO                             1:18:29 
  18          226 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole             46 5413LO CO PIENNES                     1:18:45 
  19          380 COCAULT, Yvonne                  46 5604BR COL                            1:21:52 
  20          701 POUPIER, Claudine                49 7203PL CSEPNM                         1:23:26 
  21          705 ROLLET, M-Madeleine              46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE                 1:24:09 
  22          742 GEOFFROY, Nicole                 48 3408LR AMSO34                         1:25:42 
  23         1430 SXAY, Michelle                   47 3705CE COTS                           1:25:45 
  24          252 DUVOUX, France                   46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   1:27:33 
  25         1218 THIEBAULT, M-Paule               50 6804AL COColmar                       1:43:59 
  26          296 VERT, Genevieve                  48 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             3:36:13 

              752 ALLANCON, Claudine               49 2906BR BO                                  pm 
             1022 BERGOULI, Karine                 75 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 



D65  (9)                  2.6 km  140 m   11 P    

   1          623 JEANPIERRE, M-Therese            43 8809LO HVO                            1:03:39 
   2         1640 RENOTTE, Manon                      NL Pass'Orientation                   1:07:59 
   3         1431 ABISSE, Gisele                   43 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:15:43 
   4          524 SIMON, Denise                    42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:56:54 

              820 JOLY, Francoise                  44 8807LO LO Sanchey                          pm 
             1483 MOULIERE, M-Bernadett            43 0207PI VO                                  pm 
              525 SIMON, M-France                  44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                        abs 
              567 TESTOUD, Madeleine               44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                       abs 
             1487 GRAND, Jeanine                   44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                      abs 



D70  (10)                 2.6 km  140 m   11 P    

   1          684 PEETERS, Simone                  38 7703IF CSLG MELUN                       55:13 
   2          133 GROSJEAN, A-Marie                37 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:14:22 
   3          257 PIGER, Ghislaine                 38 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                   1:15:22 
   4         1665 DAVID, Simone                    37 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:25:08 
   5          700 LAUNEY, Noella                   39 7203PL CSEPNM                         1:29:15 
   6          454 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol             38 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:33:04 
   7         1442 LAURENT, Therese                 33 2508FC BALISE 25                      1:33:11 
   8         1138 LEFOUEST, M-Therese              34 2904BR Quimper 29                     1:40:39 
   9          355 BOUSQUET, Huguette               34 9504IF 9504 MJC                       2:11:26 
  10          293 CHAVERNAC, Chantal               38 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION             2:48:09 



H21 A  (89)               8.8 km  300 m   23 P    

   1         1342 PASCUAL, Roberto                 89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:15:55 
   2         1205 MEYER, Kirian                    84 6804AL COColmar                       1:17:05 
   3         1156 LEPLAT, Emmanuel                 88 4201RA NOSE                           1:18:02 
   4          629 MENGIN, Bastien                  87 8809LO HVO                            1:18:15 
   5          351 FAVRE, Jrme                    83 3913FC O'JURA                         1:18:24 
   6          875 BISSONNET, Baptiste              83 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:18:48 
   7          869 VIEL, Brieuc                     89 2517FC OTB                            1:20:54 
   8         1014 POIRSON, Thomas                  80 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                  1:21:02 
   9          857 FLICOTEAUX, Emmanuel             86 2517FC OTB                            1:22:12 
  10          409 BLUM, Simon                      88 5116CA ASO Sillery                    1:22:15 
  11          164 BOTHOREL, Pierre                 87 9105IF COLE                           1:22:49 
  11          248 SYLLA, Amadou                    81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:22:49 
  13         1153 JOURDAT, Olivier                 82 4201RA NOSE                           1:24:19 
  14          185 GAFFURI, Julien                  79 9404IF AS IGN                         1:25:31 
  15         1284 KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu            88 6911RA CSMR                           1:26:23 
  16          390 LE GALLIC, Andr                 71 5604BR COL                            1:28:03 
  17          657 BARLET, Cedric                   84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:28:17 
  18         1622 VAUCHER, Jeremy                  82 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:28:55 
  19         1276 DECHAVANNE, Franck               76 6911RA CSMR                           1:30:38 
  20         1019 LEGUEN, Olivier                  77 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION       1:30:52 
  21          548 BERDA, David                     76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:31:15 
  22          830 BARBIER, Vincent                 84 8311AZ POLES                          1:33:21 
  23          889 RUIZ, Ludovic                    80 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:33:38 
  24          218 PETITGOUNELLE, Mathieu           83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:34:47 
  25         1399 MONNIER, Eric                    76 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:36:56 
  26         1537 LAFARGE, Alexandre               88 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:37:18 
  27          727 DUFRESNE, Fabien                 83 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:37:26 
  28         1147 CHOMETTE, Vincent                85 4201RA NOSE                           1:38:05 
  29          557 MACLE, Bruno                     77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                   1:39:22 
  30          216 MUSCARNERA, Laurent              83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:39:41 
  31          922 BLOT, Gregory                    82 7807IF GO78                           1:39:54 
  32         1093 CHASTEL, Vincent                 80 7716IF BALISE 77                      1:40:22 
  33         1375 IGLESIAS, Urtzi                  89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:41:03 
  34          767 DUFOUR, Raphael                  79 2606RA LOUP                           1:41:08 
  35          786 COEVOET, Samuel                  76 4010AQ BONO                           1:42:18 
  36          510 WOUTERS, Denis                   88 7808IF ASMBCO                         1:42:45 
  37         1466 GAIRE, Guillaume                 78 2605RA VSO                            1:42:48 
  38         1011 NARCIS, Pou                      89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:42:58 
  39          798 COSTE, Robert                    86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:43:45 
  40          693 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried              81 3319AQ SMOG                           1:45:26 
  41         1337 LUCAS, Francois                  82 3506BR CFCO                           1:46:10 
  42          858 GAINE, Francis                   76 2517FC OTB                            1:46:23 
  43          745 TARDY, Olivier                   78 4403PL NAO                            1:48:20 
  44          190 QUINQUENEL, Herve                76 9404IF AS IGN                         1:49:23 
  45         1525 POIRSON, Gatan                  85 7004FC V.H.S.O.                       1:49:58 
  46          265 FLANDRIN, Gautier                76 6208NO BA                             1:50:06 
  47          519 PETIT, Pierrick                  76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:50:07 
  48         1263 BAS, Aurelien                    89 6911RA CSMR                           1:50:21 
  49          500 HAYER, Nicolas                   77 7720IF TOM                            1:51:03 
  50          791 PERROCHON, Thomas                89 4010AQ BONO                           1:51:26 
  51          607 SARRAU, Vincent                  80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                        1:51:42 
  52         1642 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon                 89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:52:38 
  53          670 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich                78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:53:13 
  54          975 BRAMAS, Quentin                  88 6307AU Balise 63                      1:53:19 
  55         1009 MARC, Amat                       89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:54:45 
  56          754 BOURMAUD, Ludovic                79 2906BR BO                             1:55:54 
  57          946 HELLE, Stphane                  81 7807IF GO78                           1:56:44 
  58          424 BOURGOGNE, Gaetan                88 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:57:52 
  59         1377 ORMAZA, Sabin                    89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:59:59 
  60          725 CADART, Yoann                    82 9202IF Garde Rp.                     2:00:56 
  61          137 POUPARD, Stephane                89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                       2:03:14 
  62         1673 SIMON, David                     76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                2:05:55 
  63          841 VINCENT, Sbastien               77 8311AZ POLES                          2:09:23 
  64          584 SCIORA, Pierre                   83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                      2:16:48 
  65          181 YVE, Thomas                      82 9105IF COLE                           2:17:43 
  66          249 UTARD, Gael                      78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                2:19:04 
  67         1449 ROBERT, Matthieu                 85 2508FC BALISE 25                      2:20:31 
  68          215 MOUTEL, Mathieu                  81 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                2:28:09 
  69         1637 DECOSSE, Benoit                  85 2704NM COBS                           2:28:40 
  70          842 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, David        89 NL Pass'Orientation                   2:32:22 
  71          945 GUESDON, Maxime                  84 7807IF GO78                           2:54:25 

              435 FONTAINE, Thibault               83 5907NO T.A.D.                              pm 
              450 LEROY, Simon                     85 5907NO T.A.D.                              pm 
              730 GUILLEMIN, Willy                 82 9202IF Garde Rp.                          pm 
              839 REVEILLON, Anthony               89 8311AZ POLES                               pm 
              843 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pablo             89 NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
              844 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus              89 NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
              971 VERMEERSCH, Thierry              66 7807IF GO78                                pm 
             1141 MESPLEDE, Jrome                 79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                             pm 
             1346 URQUIZU, Jorge                   89 NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
             1481 MONJARET, Marc                   80 0207PI VO                                  pm 
             1675 DE NEYER, Gilles                 89 5907NO T.A.D.                              pm 
             1653 FUENTEZ HERRANZ, Israel          89 7509IF POS                            Abandon 
              280 PRINS, Gregory                   78 6208NO BA                                 abs 
              360 BEDOS BONATERRA, Lluis           79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                           abs 
              735 FRAYSSINET, Laurent              76 8104MP AOC                                abs 
              999 VOGT, Jocelyn                    83 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             1177 DURRENS, Gregoire                82 2406AQ CACC                               abs 
             1338 COLON, Eric                      89 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 



D21 A  (52)               5.2 km  185 m   17 P    

   1         1448 RIZZOTTO, Helene                 78 2508FC BALISE 25                        58:13 
   2          692 VANNIER, Valerie                 77 7703IF CSLG MELUN                     1:01:14 
   3          167 DIDOU, Sophie                    89 9105IF COLE                           1:01:26 
   4          865 TINCHANT, Estelle                78 2517FC OTB                            1:03:27 
   5         1155 LEGENDRE, M-Noelle               82 4201RA NOSE                           1:05:11 
   6          481 PAPILLON, Cecile                 88 2109BO ASQ                            1:05:23 
   7          806 DUPOIRIEUX, Cloe                 88 8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:06:38 
   8         1220 MIOTTO, Elodie                   88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                     1:08:33 
   9         1113 FENEUIL, Blandine                89 8106MP RESSORT                        1:10:39 
  10          861 LAZARD, Tiphaine                 88 2517FC OTB                            1:11:33 
  11          835 MONJAUZE, Marion                 84 8311AZ POLES                          1:13:50 
  12         1111 GARROUX, Vanessa                 77 3811RA GUC-CO                         1:16:14 
  13         1534 DENAIX, Oriane                   89 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:18:23 
  14          676 DEPALACIO, Anne                  79 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:20:01 
  15         1413 REMILLEUX, Angelique             76 7109BO Givry SO                       1:20:32 
  16         1010 SANCHEZ, Marta                   89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:20:58 
  17          729 GUBLIN, Perrine                  82 9202IF Garde Rp.                     1:21:01 
  18          887 LLUELL, Celine                   78 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:21:05 
  19         1168 ROYER, Aurore                    85 4201RA NOSE                           1:21:12 
  20         1286 LAVETTI, Emmanuelle              80 6911RA CSMR                           1:23:25 
  21         1657 BOBIN, Emmanuelle                76 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:25:23 
  22          471 DUBROCA, Christele               77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    1:26:02 
  23          352 NIGGLI, Daria                    77 3913FC O'JURA                         1:28:03 
  24          643 LECOURT, Celine                  76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                        1:29:01 
  25          531 KIRILOV, Aurlie                 81 5906NO VALMO                          1:30:39 
  26         1041 PAULY, Marianne                  78 1705PC ASTCO                          1:33:38 
  27          228 AUBRY, Florence                  84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:34:29 
  28         1542 SAVIO, Emmanuelle                77 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:35:27 
  29         1496 GARROT, Mathilde                 88 2105BO ADOChenve                     1:39:33 
  30          459 MERCIER, Agns                   82 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:39:58 
  31         1339 DIEGO, Susana                    75 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:41:26 
  32         1540 MACIAN, Floriane                 84 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:44:29 
  33          886 DUCHASSIN, Audrey                77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:45:17 
  34         1212 RAVENEL, Manon                   89 6804AL COColmar                       1:45:20 
  35          184 GAFFURI, A-Laure                 79 9404IF AS IGN                         1:46:52 
  36         1290 PENNET, Celine                   76 6911RA CSMR                           1:47:17 
  37         1443 MEMBREY, Aurore                  87 2508FC BALISE 25                      2:12:28 
  38          864 MAUVILLY, Karine                 76 2517FC OTB                            2:19:44 
  39          193 CATHENOZ, Sandy                  86 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                2:21:34 
  40          845 TORRES BELINCHON, Eva Maria      89 NL Pass'Orientation                   2:55:20 

              361 BLANCH CARBALLO, Anna            76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                            pm 
              416 GERBEAUX, Emmanuelle             90 NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
              556 HADJIANGELIS, Sophie             82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                        pm 
              612 D'HARREVILLE, Aurelie            89 8809LO HVO                                 pm 
              603 MALPERTU, Charlotte              85 4704AQ AsCOPA                              pm 
              131 BENOIT, Anne                     77 6913RA CRAPAHUT                           abs 
              172 MOLINIER, Lea                    88 9105IF COLE                               abs 
              317 RACAPE, Virginie                 77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                        abs 
              374 VIEL, Anita                      77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                           abs 
              658 BARLET, Gaelle                   88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                        abs 
             1012 RAQUEL, Font                     89 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
             1071 EVEN, Emilie                     78 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                       abs 



D20 A  (14)               5.2 km  185 m   17 P    

   1          906 HUEBER, Diane                    90 6806AL COBF                           1:15:12 
   2          935 CLOUARD, Camille                 91 7807IF GO78                           1:16:49 
   3          175 ROULLEAUX, Maeva                 91 9105IF COLE                           1:19:35 
   4          475 CHABAL, Claire                   91 3809RA USSE CO                        1:23:23 
   5         1532 DENAIX, Maylis                   91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:24:25 
   6          468 VADUREL, Pauline                 91 5907NO T.A.D.                         1:35:30 
   7          755 GUELENNOC, Anas                 91 2906BR BO                             1:52:06 
   8         1618 PROISY, Stephanie                90 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:53:41 
   9          746 PASCAL, Elodie                   90 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:55:33 
  10         1620 SOULAT, Marion                   91 6008PI NOYON CO                       2:18:44 
  11          497 MASSON, Aude                     91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       2:26:18 
  12          957 NOY-GSELL, Jessica               91 7807IF GO78                           2:49:10 

             1150 ERTEL, Kelly                     91 4201RA NOSE                                pm 
             1499 GARROT, Sophie                   91 2105BO ADOChenve                          pm 



H20 A  (12)               6.4 km  270 m   16 P    

   1          430 DEPRET, Thomas                   90 5907NO T.A.D.                           59:35 
   2          679 RAYMONDAUD, Clement              91 3319AQ SMOG                           1:01:28 
   3         1196 BEILL, Cdric                    93 6804AL COColmar                       1:04:27 
   4          303 TREZEGUET, Nicolas               91 3319AQ SMOG                           1:08:48 
   5          651 MICHON, Francois                 91 2104BO VOR                            1:11:09 
   6          414 DUMONT, Julien                   90 5116CA ASO Sillery                    1:12:50 
   7          408 ANDRE, Camille                   91 5116CA ASO Sillery                    1:13:33 
   8         1530 BERTHOUD, Lo                    91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:26:18 
   9         1115 FENEUIL, Florent                 91 8106MP RESSORT                        1:26:41 
  10         1529 BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc             91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                       1:39:24 
  11          363 DAVID-BOUDOUNI, Selim            91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                       1:46:19 
  12          833 HOCHART, Alexis                  91 8311AZ POLES                          2:06:31 



H16 B  (24)               3.4 km  155 m   15 P    

   1         1167 ROUX, Corentin                   94 4201RA NOSE                             28:51 
   2          581 PICAZO, Silvain                  94 8405PR CSPERTUIS                        30:33 
   3         1139 L'HELGUEN, Quentin               94 2904BR Quimper 29                       35:41 
   4          270 HENEMAN, Maxence                 95 6208NO BA                               36:02 
   5          262 DARCOURT, Tony                   95 6208NO BA                               39:56 
   5          507 PAULET, Guillaume                94 7808IF ASMBCO                           39:56 
   7         1097 VILORGEUX, Csar                 95 7716IF BALISE 77                        41:53 
   8          649 MAREST, Nathan                   94 2104BO VOR                              41:56 
   9         1414 UGINET, Pierre                   95 7109BO Givry SO                         44:02 
  10          278 PAILLEUX, Steven                 94 6208NO BA                               45:06 
  11          284 TASSART, Romain                  94 6208NO BA                               48:37 
  12         1326 OLLIER, Tom                      94 1905LI Corrze C.O                      49:44 
  13         1074 EVEN, Thibault                   94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                     51:38 
  14          991 LOPEZ, Quentin                   94 6307AU Balise 63                        58:53 
  15         1013 DENNY, Jonathan                  95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR                  1:12:59 

              509 ROLLIN, Romain                   94 7808IF ASMBCO                              pm 
              588 ROMAT, Pol                       95 8607PC Poitiers CO                         pm 
             1243 DERENNE, Antonin                 94 4203RA OE42                                pm 
             1387 LE ROUX, Erwan                   94 3318AQ ASM CO                              pm 
             1461 BALASKOVIC, Tom                  95 2605RA VSO                                 pm 
             1470 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan           95 2605RA VSO                                 pm 
             1574 ROBERT, Aymeric                  95 8903BO YCONE-Sens                          pm 
              575 MONCLARD, Guillaume              94 8405PR CSPERTUIS                          abs 
             1095 LEBIGRE, Thibaut                 95 7716IF BALISE 77                          abs 



H18 B  (24)               5.4 km  185 m   15 P    

   1         1146 CHATAING, Clement                93 4201RA NOSE                             50:19 
   2          285 THOMAS, Julien                   93 6208NO BA                               57:59 
   3          179 VINCENT, Benoit                  92 9105IF COLE                           1:04:35 
   4         1615 MANIERE, Louis                   92 6008PI NOYON CO                       1:05:33 
   5          876 BOPP, Esteban                    93 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                1:12:14 
   6          870 VIVOT, No                       93 2517FC OTB                            1:15:27 
   7          231 CAPBERN, Marc                    92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio                1:18:21 
   8          853 BRULPORT, Emmanuel               93 2517FC OTB                            1:18:56 
   9          863 MARTIN, Lo                      93 2517FC OTB                            1:19:30 
  10          985 LAPORTE, Tho                    93 6307AU Balise 63                      1:22:45 
  11          415 HENRY, Julien                    93 5116CA ASO Sillery                    1:24:29 
  12         1070 LORENZATTI, Eric                 89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:26:39 
  13          769 HABAUZIT, Yannick                93 2606RA LOUP                           1:27:34 
  14         1200 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste              93 6804AL COColmar                       1:35:34 
  15         1199 JUNCKER, Guillaume               92 6804AL COColmar                       2:11:55 

              142 RINGOT, Alexis                   93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                            pm 
              647 DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey              93 2104BO VOR                                 pm 
              854 DORE, Alexandre                  92 2517FC OTB                                 pm 
              859 GAULARD, Antoine                 93 2517FC OTB                                 pm 
              973 BESQUENT, Alexandre              93 6307AU Balise 63                           pm 
              994 MONTIGAUD, Thibault              93 6307AU Balise 63                           pm 
              996 PY, Emilien                      93 6307AU Balise 63                           pm 
              826 MONTFROND, P-Alain               92 8807LO LO Sanchey                         abs 
             1046 BISSIERE, Kevin                  93 4709AQ PSNO                               abs 



D16 B  (17)               3.1 km  95 m   16 P     

   1          608 AMET, Marion                     95 8809LO HVO                              37:40 
   2          877 BOPP, M-Charlotte                94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  40:14 
   3          695 LEPAGE, Violaine                 94 0801CA OSCM                             41:10 
   4          537 SIX, Pauline                     94 5906NO VALMO                            41:46 
   5          281 SELINGUE, Ccile                 95 6208NO BA                               44:23 
   6          956 NOY-GSELL, Arielle               95 7807IF GO78                             46:32 
   7          605 TRESSOL, Ludivine                95 4704AQ AsCOPA                           47:47 
   8         1585 TOULEMONDE, Camille              94 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      48:14 
   9          771 JOURDAN, Cindy                   95 2606RA LOUP                             53:31 
  10         1608 CRETE, Camille                   95 6008PI NOYON CO                         55:51 
  11          939 DUTERAGE, Aurlie                94 7807IF GO78                           1:08:58 
  12         1073 EVEN, Laurie                     95 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN                   1:17:14 

             1514 GOURLAIN, Mathilde               95 6205NO O                                  pm 
              180 VIRETTO CIT, Cline              95 9105IF COLE                               abs 
              993 MAZARS GIRARDET, Emeline         94 6307AU Balise 63                          abs 
             1325 NOVOTNA, Marketa                 94 1905LI Corrze C.O                        abs 
  nc         1091 CHEVALIER, Caroline              94 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:02:51 



D18 B  (7)                3.4 km  155 m   15 P    

   1          901 FERNANDEZ, Alexia                93 6806AL COBF                             37:56 
   2          354 PERRIER, Emilie                  92 3913FC O'JURA                           41:09 
   3         1265 BAS, Sandie                      92 6911RA CSMR                             46:11 
   4         1211 RAVENEL, Fanny                   92 6804AL COColmar                         53:20 

              578 PICAZO, Camille                  92 8405PR CSPERTUIS                           pm 
              832 DELI, Mathilde                   93 8311AZ POLES                               pm 
              744 RANNOU, Caroline                 93 4403PL NAO                                abs 



H21 C  (4)                4.4 km  175 m   13 P    

   1         1303 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin          88 2108BO Talant SO                        50:36 
   2          337 LESAFFRE, Pierre-Marie           82 3502BR CRCO                             52:04 
   3          346 THEZE, Julien                    87 3502BR CRCO                             52:24 
   4         1344 URDAPILLETA, Zigor               89 NL Pass'Orientation                   1:33:58 



D21 C  (9)                2.9 km  180 m   13 P    

   1          797 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Audrey           76 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION                 41:46 
   2          585 COLES, Carole                    79 8607PC Poitiers CO                    1:08:46 
   3         1388 MAZIERE, Ccile                  79 3318AQ ASM CO                         1:11:20 
   4          286 VANDOMME, Elodie                 80 6208NO BA                             1:32:05 
   5          271 LEGRAND, Pauline                 79 6208NO BA                             1:36:05 

              668 PECHSTEIN, Alice                 77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                         pm 
             1535 GRILLON, Cline                  82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                            pm 
             1343 ROMERO, Violeta                  89 NL Pass'Orientation                  H. Dlai 
             1419 DELAGE, Caroline                 78 3705CE COTS                               abs 



HVC  (20)                 2.9 km  180 m   13 P    

   1          114 LEMBEZAT, Yannick                74 6408AQ COOL                             37:07 
   2          479 SCHMITT, Denys                   50 3809RA USSE CO                          37:46 
   3          369 LELOCH, Wilfried                 69 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         42:03 
   4         1369 GREBEL, Emmanuel                 72 7305RA ECHO 73                          43:59 
   5          386 EVANNO, Mickael                  69 5604BR COL                              49:22 
   6          609 ARNOULD, Bruno                   61 8809LO HVO                              53:10 
   7         1438 GROSJEAN, Thierry                63 2508FC BALISE 25                        54:19 
   8         1255 VALLAT, Gerard                   58 4203RA OE42                             58:13 
   9          124 BREMAUD, Fabrice                 67 1202MP VO12                           1:02:36 
  10          930 CHARDOT, Thierry                 61 7807IF GO78                           1:04:26 
  11          129 PEZET, Vincent                   61 1202MP VO12                           1:08:13 
  12          967 ROGER, Vincent                   65 7807IF GO78                           1:08:22 
  13         1381 CAUVIN, Fabrice                  68 3318AQ ASM CO                         1:13:46 
  14         1634 XIMENEZ, Michel                  66 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                1:23:24 
  15          291 VANOVERBERGHE, Philippe          65 6208NO BA                             1:42:48 
  16          221 SOGNO, J-Marc                    57 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                1:54:39 
  17          739 SIENA, Eric                      61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                    2:01:51 

             1029 BRISSARD, Franois               65 1705PC ASTCO                               pm 
              371 PERIN, Philippe                  65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                           abs 
              474 LASSEIGNE, Laurent               71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                        abs 



DVC  (19)                 2.6 km  140 m   11 P    

   1          381 CONIEL, Anne                     69 5604BR COL                              50:51 
   2         1579 GROC, Claire                     58 9502IF ACBeauchamp                      54:44 
   3          932 CHAUVINEAU, Christine            66 7807IF GO78                             56:20 
   4         1273 BERNARDOT, Blandine              72 6911RA CSMR                             58:33 
   5          321 POULAIN, Odile                   61 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO                 59:31 
   6          263 DELANNOY, Aurore                 74 6208NO BA                             1:03:49 
   7          113 LEMBEZAT, M-Christine            74 6408AQ COOL                           1:09:39 
   8         1411 JEANNERET, Christelle            68 7109BO Givry SO                       1:16:27 
   9         1331 RESSOUCHE, Veronique             61 3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:25:06 
  10          931 CHARDOT, Ulrike                  64 7807IF GO78                           1:27:25 
  11         1081 FINO, Beatrice                   68 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                    1:35:31 
  12          126 BREMAUD, Veronique               60 1202MP VO12                           2:15:39 

              115 MAYE-LASSERRE, Marielle          66 6408AQ COOL                                pm 
              135 INDEAUX, Catherine               71 6913RA CRAPAHUT                            pm 
              388 JAFFRY, Valerie                  67 5604BR COL                                 pm 
              737 BLANCHARD, Muriel                68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                         pm 
              773 ROCHE, Bernadette                62 2606RA LOUP                                pm 
              803 COURTOIS, Agns                  64 8807LO LO Sanchey                          pm 
             1123 BOULESTREAU, Francoise           64 2904BR Quimper 29                          pm 



Jalonn  (91)             1.8 km  60 m   7 P      

   1          340 SERINET, Nicolas                 01 3502BR CRCO                             13:29 
   2         1165 PERRIN, Simon                    03 4201RA NOSE                             14:43 
   3         1103 BONORA, Yoann                    03 6906RA ALCO                             14:48 
   4          150 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Los            02 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         15:06 
   5         1350 BODY, Diane                      03 7305RA ECHO 73                          15:10 
   5          277 MAUCONDUIT, Matho               02 6208NO BA                               15:10 
   7         1068 VALENTIN, Laure                  04 4709AQ PSNO                             15:28 
   8          871 VILLAR, Alix                     03 6701AL COSE                             15:38 
   9          287 VANOVERBERGHE, Axelle            02 6208NO BA                               15:46 
  10         1063 RODRIGUEZ, Matto                04 4709AQ PSNO                             16:08 
  11         1042 PAULY, Titouan                   04 1705PC ASTCO                            16:21 
  12         1557 SANDEVOIR, Aude                  01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     16:28 
  13          633 TALON, Baptiste                  03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      16:45 
  14         1456 WYMER, Alyssia                   05 2508FC BALISE 25                        17:00 
  15          372 PERIN, Remi                      02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         17:10 
  16         1702 COSTE, Elio                         NL Pass'Orientation                     17:17 
  17         1743 MASSAGUE, GUILLEM                   NL Pass'Orientation                     17:18 
  18          563 SELLIER, Mathis                  02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     17:33 
  19          404 COLIN, Hugo                      02 1311PR Chat'O                           18:11 
  20         1082 LASSALLE, Lna                   01 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      18:18 
  21         1024 BERGOULI, Maxime                 00 NL Pass'Orientation                     18:25 
  22         1624 VERCAUTEREN, Clmence            02 6008PI NOYON CO                         18:46 
  23         1079 BGUINOT, Marc                   05 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      19:26 
  24         1591 CALANDRY, Cecile                 01 7404RA ASO                              19:29 
  25         1094 GILLARD, Lucas                   04 7716IF BALISE 77                        19:45 
  26         1722 LINOSSIER, Rmi                     NL Pass'Orientation                     19:57 
  27         1708 SELLIER, Valentine                  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     19:58 
  28          275 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia               04 6208NO BA                               20:02 
  29         1733 DUBOIS, Lola                        NL Pass'Orientation                     20:07 
  30         1349 BODY, Antonin                    02 7305RA ECHO 73                          20:10 
  31          391 LE GALLIC, Flora                 06 5604BR COL                              20:30 
  32          949 LEMAIRE, Enzo                    02 7807IF GO78                             20:41 
  33         1059 GUILBAUD, Ambre                  05 4709AQ PSNO                             20:49 
  34         1706 ARNAULT, Gaby                       NL Pass'Orientation                     21:12 
  35          120 CHEVALIER, Mato                 04 8702LI CSAGL                            21:25 
  36         1724 DELENNE, Annabelle                  NL Pass'Orientation                     21:44 
  37          253 LAROCHE, Anouk                   03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     21:50 
  38          666 CORBIN, Aline                    00 NL Pass'Orientation                     21:54 
  39         1547 BRASSART, Elouan                 06 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     22:00 
  40          485 PARIGOT, Lilou                   04 2109BO ASQ                              22:01 
  41          667 HENRY, Mathys                       NL Pass'Orientation                     22:23 
  42          343 TANGUY, Lana                    03 3502BR CRCO                             23:23 
  43         1712 RENAULT, Vicky                      NL Pass'Orientation                     24:32 
  44         1107 LONGERE, Candice                 06 6906RA ALCO                             24:54 
  45         1109 LONGRE, Chlo                   03 6906RA ALCO                             24:55 
  46         1517 GOURLAIN, Astrid                 00 NL Pass'Orientation                     25:07 
  47          984 GANDON, Martin                   03 6307AU Balise 63                        25:31 
  47         1710 GAILLARD, Aurore                    NL Pass'Orientation                     25:31 
  49         1333 MONTEMONT, Clement               03 3810RA ORIENTALP                        25:35 
  50          882 CAVARROC, Lisa                   04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  25:36 
  50         1700 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel                 NL Pass'Orientation                     25:36 
  52          304 BOURGEOIS, Coline                04 8105MP BOA Albi                         25:50 
  52         1711 GAILLARD, Lancelot                  NL Pass'Orientation                     25:50 
  54          890 SANT, Estban                    05 1104LR CORBIERES COORE                  26:05 
  55         1736 CHEVREUX, Elouan                    NL Pass'Orientation                     26:23 
  56         1170 BERNIES, Pierre                  04 4709AQ PSNO                             26:41 
  57         1084 LASSALLE, Pauline                04 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      26:57 
  58         1714 HUEBER, Timo                       6806AL COBF                             26:58 
  59         1595 CALANDRY, Raphael                04 7404RA ASO                              27:20 
  60         1709 RIOLLET, Romain                     NL Pass'Orientation                     27:25 
  61          310 DUPUY, Violette                  05 8105MP BOA Albi                         28:03 
  62         1750 BRETON, Luna                        NL Pass'Orientation                     29:09 
  63          108 LEMBEZAT, Benjamin               06 6408AQ COOL                             30:04 
  64         1279 DECHAVANNE, Simon                05 6911RA CSMR                             30:49 
  65          856 FLECK, Thomas                    05 2517FC OTB                              30:53 
  66         1340 PASCUAL, Dune                    00 NL Pass'Orientation                     31:01 
  67         1345 URQUIZU, Aimar                   00 NL Pass'Orientation                     31:02 
  68         1341 PASCUAL, Ohian                   00 NL Pass'Orientation                     31:05 
  69          669 PECHSTEIN, Lilie                 05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      31:22 
  70         1735 BOBIN, Lucie                        NL Pass'Orientation                     35:21 
  71         1717 GOURGEOT, Alix                      9105IF COLE                             36:07 
  72         1569 AGOSTINI, Victor                 01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                       36:41 
  73         1366 GREBEL, Antonin                  02 7305RA ECHO 73                          36:45 
  74         1593 CALANDRY, Johan                  06 7404RA ASO                              38:18 
  75         1746 LAVAL, Philippe                     NL Pass'Orientation                     40:25 
  76         1744 LAVAL, Guillaume                    NL Pass'Orientation                     40:33 
  77         1741 RIMBAULT, Florette                  NL Pass'Orientation                     41:52 
  78          313 LARUE, Agathe                    04 8105MP BOA Albi                         42:20 
  79         1703 VILLAR THIERRY, Aubin               NL Pass'Orientation                     42:40 
  80         1372 GREBEL, Virgile                  06 7305RA ECHO 73                          43:06 
  81         1368 GREBEL, Edgar                    06 7305RA ECHO 73                          43:09 
  82         1742 BALLOT, Solne                      NL Pass'Orientation                     44:40 
  83         1745 HAYER, Titoan                       NL Pass'Orientation                     47:39 
  84         1725 PICARD, Mael                        NL Pass'Orientation                     48:44 

              309 DUPUY, Rose Lou                  02 8105MP BOA Albi                            pm 
              448 LAPERNAT, Mathias                03 5907NO T.A.D.                              pm 
             1078 BGUINOT, Camille                03 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                         pm 
             1313 BAILLET, Lane                   01 2904BR Quimper 29                          pm 
              593 BILHERAN, Los                   03 4704AQ AsCOPA                             abs 
             1023 BERGOULI, Martin                 00 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 
             1629 VILLAR-THIERY, Aubin             06 6008PI NOYON CO                           abs 



Initiation Moyen  (17)    3.9 km  235 m   12 P    

   1          469 WANTIER, Loic                    93 5907NO T.A.D.                           33:22 
   2          436 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine              92 5907NO T.A.D.                           33:28 
   3         1739 MARIAC, Laurent                     NL Pass'Orientation                     34:17 
   4         1713 CHABANCE, Jean marc                 4201RA NOSE                             46:39 
   5         1740 MENOCHET, Audrey                    NL Pass'Orientation                     52:02 
   6         1705 PERROCHON, Clo                     NL Pass'Orientation                     53:57 
   7         1704 DROUET, Alain Martine               NL Pass'Orientation                   1:09:13 
   8         1707 BERRARD, Tom                        2607RA CO2                            1:11:46 
   9         1737 PIGEON, Thomas                      NL Pass'Orientation                   1:13:19 
  10         1718 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne                   8807LO LO Sanchey                     1:25:21 
  11         1730 JANAND, Constance                   NL Pass'Orientation                   1:30:15 
  12         1729 BONHOMME, Lise                      NL Pass'Orientation                   1:30:43 
  13         1721 LAVAYSSIERE, Gabriel                NL Pass'Orientation                   1:39:40 
  14         1716 BORDENAVE, Auriane                  7807IF GO78                           1:41:54 
  15         1738 PY, Christine                       NL Pass'Orientation                   1:44:34 
  16         1728 LAVAYSSIERE, Matthieu               NL Pass'Orientation                   2:22:30 

             1643 LERTXUNDI, Aitana                89 NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 



Initiation Court  (11)    3.0 km  180 m   9 P     

   1         1720 COLAS, Marta                        NL Pass'Orientation                     44:54 
   2         1734 CARRIER, Maud                       NL Pass'Orientation                     51:03 
   3         1732 WOLZ, Aurlien                      NL Pass'Orientation                     53:24 
   4         1719 SIMON, Alban                        NL Pass'Orientation                     55:52 
   5         1731 VARLETTE, Fabrice                   NL Pass'Orientation                   1:02:12 
   6         1723 CHABANCE, Yann                      NL Pass'Orientation                   1:12:00 
   7         1727 MASSAGUE, Mireila                   NL Pass'Orientation                   1:19:30 

             3000 REGOUT, Arthur                      NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
             1605 COL, Valrie                     66 6008PI NOYON CO                            pm 
             1677 JEANNERET, Valentine                NL Pass'Orientation                        pm 
             1678 GIBOUIN, Louis                      NL Pass'Orientation                       abs 



Championnat de France Longue Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivellemer. 01/09/2010 16:43
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (29)                 10.8 km  405 m   31 P              

    1   1254 TRANCHAND, Frederic          88 4203RA OE42                   H21 E    1:11:50 
    2    138 POUPARD, Thibaut             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21 E    1:14:24 
    3   1234 BOURRIN, J-Baptiste          79 4203RA OE42                   H21 E    1:23:10 
    4    691 VANNIER, Fabrice             72 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H21 E    1:28:42 
    5   1159 MAGNE, Thibaut               81 4201RA NOSE                   H21 E    1:29:35 
    6   1316 DANIEL, Igor                 75 1905LI Corrze C.O            H21 E    1:31:41 
    7   1315 BOUVIER, William             71 1905LI Corrze C.O            H21 E    1:32:24 
    8    840 SCHIAVO, Emilien             87 8311AZ POLES                  H21 E    1:36:37 
    9   1528 BENACEK, Philippe            81 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21 E    1:36:54 
   10   1134 LE BORGNE, Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29             H21 E    1:36:58 
   11   1539 LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21 E    1:39:18 
   12   1305 CLEMENT-AGONI, Stphane      86 2108BO Talant SO              H21 E    1:40:37 
   13    952 MAURIES, Benjamin            80 7807IF GO78                   H21 E    1:42:59 
   14    449 LEPOUTRE, Benjamin           89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21 E    1:43:35 
   15   1423 LOUVET, Franck               71 3705CE COTS                   H21 E    1:43:44 
   16   1278 DECHAVANNE, Laurent          78 6911RA CSMR                   H21 E    1:44:57 
   17    724 BOUDET, Pierre               84 9202IF Garde Rp.             H21 E    1:46:46 
   18    726 DUBURQUOIS, Erwan            77 9202IF Garde Rp.             H21 E    1:54:25 
   19    250 VIONNET, Vincent             84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21 E    1:55:39 
   20   1382 DESQUEYROUX, Michael         85 3318AQ ASM CO                 H21 E    2:03:25 
   21    600 KROPF, Benoist               85 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H21 E    2:07:28 

         332 FENEUIL, Joseph              88 3502BR CRCO                   H21 E         pm 
         434 FLICOTEAUX, Raphael          80 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21 E         pm 
         455 MAHIEU, Pierre               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21 E         pm 
         836 PUECH, Matthieu              78 8311AZ POLES                  H21 E         pm 
        1237 CHATELON, David              77 4203RA OE42                   H21 E         pm 
        1505 HENRY, Erwann                81 2105BO ADOChenve             H21 E         pm 
         867 TINCHANT, Johann             82 2517FC OTB                    H21 E        abs 
        1565 RAIMBAULT, Juste             89 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H21 E        abs 



Abis  (103)             8.8 km  300 m   23 P               

    1   1417 CRESPIN, Celestin            90 3705CE COTS                   H20 E    1:05:46 
    2   1597 FLEURENT, Theo               90 7404RA ASO                    H20 E    1:08:45 
    3   1269 BASSET, Lucas                91 6911RA CSMR                   H20 E    1:13:00 
    4   1342 PASCUAL, Roberto             89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A    1:15:55 
    5    440 JOLY, Francois               92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20 E    1:15:59 
    6   1495 FUMEY, Clment               90 2105BO ADOChenve             H20 E    1:16:58 
    7   1205 MEYER, Kirian                84 6804AL COColmar               H21 A    1:17:05 
    8   1156 LEPLAT, Emmanuel             88 4201RA NOSE                   H21 A    1:18:02 
    9    629 MENGIN, Bastien              87 8809LO HVO                    H21 A    1:18:15 
   10    351 FAVRE, Jrme                83 3913FC O'JURA                 H21 A    1:18:24 
   11    875 BISSONNET, Baptiste          83 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H21 A    1:18:48 
   12    144 RINGOT, Mathieu              90 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H20 E    1:20:24 
   13    869 VIEL, Brieuc                 89 2517FC OTB                    H21 A    1:20:54 
   14   1014 POIRSON, Thomas              80 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          H21 A    1:21:02 
   15   1490 CHARON, Simon                91 2105BO ADOChenve             H20 E    1:21:13 
   16    857 FLICOTEAUX, Emmanuel         86 2517FC OTB                    H21 A    1:22:12 
   17    409 BLUM, Simon                  88 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21 A    1:22:15 
   18    164 BOTHOREL, Pierre             87 9105IF COLE                   H21 A    1:22:49 
   18    248 SYLLA, Amadou                81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21 A    1:22:49 
   20    431 DUBOIS, Remi                 92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20 E    1:23:36 
   21   1153 JOURDAT, Olivier             82 4201RA NOSE                   H21 A    1:24:19 
   22    185 GAFFURI, Julien              79 9404IF AS IGN                 H21 A    1:25:31 
   23    610 ARNOULD, Louis               92 8809LO HVO                    H20 E    1:25:49 
   24   1284 KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911RA CSMR                   H21 A    1:26:23 
   25    390 LE GALLIC, Andr             71 5604BR COL                    H21 A    1:28:03 
   26    657 BARLET, Cedric               84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21 A    1:28:17 
   27   1622 VAUCHER, Jeremy              82 6008PI NOYON CO               H21 A    1:28:55 
   28   1276 DECHAVANNE, Franck           76 6911RA CSMR                   H21 A    1:30:38 
   29   1019 LEGUEN, Olivier              77 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H21 A    1:30:52 
   30    548 BERDA, David                 76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H21 A    1:31:15 
   31    830 BARBIER, Vincent             84 8311AZ POLES                  H21 A    1:33:21 
   32    889 RUIZ, Ludovic                80 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H21 A    1:33:38 
   33    218 PETITGOUNELLE, Mathieu       83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H21 A    1:34:47 
   34    298 PONCET, Clement              91 3913FC O'JURA                 H20 E    1:36:12 
   35   1399 MONNIER, Eric                76 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H21 A    1:36:56 
   36   1537 LAFARGE, Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21 A    1:37:18 
   37    727 DUFRESNE, Fabien             83 9202IF Garde Rp.             H21 A    1:37:26 
   38   1147 CHOMETTE, Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                   H21 A    1:38:05 
   39    557 MACLE, Bruno                 77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H21 A    1:39:22 
   40    216 MUSCARNERA, Laurent          83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H21 A    1:39:41 
   41    922 BLOT, Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                   H21 A    1:39:54 
   42   1093 CHASTEL, Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77              H21 A    1:40:22 
   43   1375 IGLESIAS, Urtzi              89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A    1:41:03 
   44    767 DUFOUR, Raphael              79 2606RA LOUP                   H21 A    1:41:08 
   45    852 BRULPORT, David              91 2517FC OTB                    H20 E    1:41:45 
   46    786 COEVOET, Samuel              76 4010AQ BONO                   H21 A    1:42:18 
   47    510 WOUTERS, Denis               88 7808IF ASMBCO                 H21 A    1:42:45 
   48   1466 GAIRE, Guillaume             78 2605RA VSO                    H21 A    1:42:48 
   49   1011 NARCIS, Pou                  89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A    1:42:58 
   50   1562 BONNEAU, Maxime              91 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H20 E    1:43:26 
   51    798 COSTE, Robert                86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21 A    1:43:45 
   52    693 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21 A    1:45:26 
   53   1337 LUCAS, Francois              82 3506BR CFCO                   H21 A    1:46:10 
   54    858 GAINE, Francis               76 2517FC OTB                    H21 A    1:46:23 
   55    745 TARDY, Olivier               78 4403PL NAO                    H21 A    1:48:20 
   56    190 QUINQUENEL, Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                 H21 A    1:49:23 
   57   1525 POIRSON, Gatan              85 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H21 A    1:49:58 
   58    265 FLANDRIN, Gautier            76 6208NO BA                     H21 A    1:50:06 
   59    519 PETIT, Pierrick              76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21 A    1:50:07 
   60   1263 BAS, Aurelien                89 6911RA CSMR                   H21 A    1:50:21 
   61    500 HAYER, Nicolas               77 7720IF TOM                    H21 A    1:51:03 
   62    791 PERROCHON, Thomas            89 4010AQ BONO                   H21 A    1:51:26 
   63    607 SARRAU, Vincent              80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21 A    1:51:42 
   64   1642 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon             89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A    1:52:38 
   65    670 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21 A    1:53:13 
   66    975 BRAMAS, Quentin              88 6307AU Balise 63              H21 A    1:53:19 
   67    760 MORVAN, Franois             91 2906BR BO                     H20 E    1:53:22 
   68   1009 MARC, Amat                   89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A    1:54:45 
   69    754 BOURMAUD, Ludovic            79 2906BR BO                     H21 A    1:55:54 
   70    946 HELLE, Stphane              81 7807IF GO78                   H21 A    1:56:44 
   71    424 BOURGOGNE, Gaetan            88 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21 A    1:57:52 
   72    992 MAZARS, Samuel               91 6307AU Balise 63              H20 E    1:59:02 
   73   1377 ORMAZA, Sabin                89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A    1:59:59 
   74    725 CADART, Yoann                82 9202IF Garde Rp.             H21 A    2:00:56 
   75    137 POUPARD, Stephane            89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21 A    2:03:14 
   76   1673 SIMON, David                 76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21 A    2:05:55 
   77    841 VINCENT, Sbastien           77 8311AZ POLES                  H21 A    2:09:23 
   78    584 SCIORA, Pierre               83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21 A    2:16:48 
   79    181 YVE, Thomas                  82 9105IF COLE                   H21 A    2:17:43 
   80    249 UTARD, Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21 A    2:19:04 
   81   1449 ROBERT, Matthieu             85 2508FC BALISE 25              H21 A    2:20:31 
   82    215 MOUTEL, Mathieu              81 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H21 A    2:28:09 
   83   1637 DECOSSE, Benoit              85 2704NM COBS                   H21 A    2:28:40 
   84    842 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, David    89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A    2:32:22 
   85    945 GUESDON, Maxime              84 7807IF GO78                   H21 A    2:54:25 

         435 FONTAINE, Thibault           83 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21 A         pm 
         450 LEROY, Simon                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21 A         pm 
         730 GUILLEMIN, Willy             82 9202IF Garde Rp.             H21 A         pm 
         839 REVEILLON, Anthony           89 8311AZ POLES                  H21 A         pm 
         843 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pablo         89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A         pm 
         844 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus          89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A         pm 
         971 VERMEERSCH, Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                   H21 A         pm 
        1141 MESPLEDE, Jrome             79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21 A         pm 
        1346 URQUIZU, Jorge               89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A         pm 
        1481 MONJARET, Marc               80 0207PI VO                     H21 A         pm 
        1675 DE NEYER, Gilles             89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21 A         pm 
        1653 FUENTEZ HERRANZ, Israel      89 7509IF POS                    H21 A    Abandon 
         280 PRINS, Gregory               78 6208NO BA                     H21 A        abs 
         360 BEDOS BONATERRA, Lluis       79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21 A        abs 
         735 FRAYSSINET, Laurent          76 8104MP AOC                    H21 A        abs 
         999 VOGT, Jocelyn                83 6307AU Balise 63              H21 A        abs 
        1177 DURRENS, Gregoire            82 2406AQ CACC                   H21 A        abs 
        1338 COLON, Eric                  89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 A        abs 



B  (92)                 6.4 km  270 m   16 P               

    1   1152 GUEORGIOU, Remi              75 4201RA NOSE                   H35        46:33 
    2   1085 VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertran        71 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H35        48:29 
    3    464 SOUWEINE, Grald             73 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35        51:51 
    4   1285 LASOUCHE, Johann             75 6911RA CSMR                   H35        53:16 
    5    618 DODIN, Celine                79 8809LO HVO                    D21 E      53:27 
    6   1151 GRANGER, Emmanuel            72 4201RA NOSE                   H35        55:59 
    7    868 VERCELLOTTI, Capucine        85 2517FC OTB                    D21 E      56:00 
    8   1492 COSTE, Jocelyn               72 2105BO ADOChenve             H35        56:25 
    9   1247 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                   H35        56:38 
   10    721 PINEAU, Laurent              72 5702LO CSAG METZ              H35        56:49 
   11   1394 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic           71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35        57:37 
   12    163 BESTEL, Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                   H35        57:46 
   13    614 D'HARREVILLE, Karine         88 8809LO HVO                    D21 E      58:14 
   14   1020 SEVIN, Benoit                73 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H35        58:17 
   15    486 PARIGOT, Olivier             73 2109BO ASQ                    H35        59:13 
   16    981 GAILLARD, David              72 6307AU Balise 63              H35        59:22 
   17    430 DEPRET, Thomas               90 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20 A      59:35 
   18    311 DURAMAY, Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        59:52 
   19   1575 THOMASSIN, Fabrice           71 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H35      1:00:38 
   20    888 PICARD, Vincent              75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H35      1:00:51 
   21    314 LARUE, Fabien                73 8105MP BOA Albi               H35      1:01:18 
   22    679 RAYMONDAUD, Clement          91 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 A    1:01:28 
   23    539 BROCH, Laurent               71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H35      1:02:27 
   24    616 D'HARREVILLE, Melanie        86 8809LO HVO                    D21 E    1:03:42 
   25    460 MOREL, Franck                72 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35      1:04:07 
   26   1196 BEILL, Cdric                93 6804AL COColmar               H20 A    1:04:27 
   27    308 DUPUY, Francis               74 8105MP BOA Albi               H35      1:04:29 
   28   1121 CHASLOT-DENIZE, Cedric       74 3319AQ SMOG                   H35      1:04:36 
   29    664 GOUTAUDIER, Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35      1:04:40 
   30   1077 BGUINOT, Alain              72 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H35      1:04:59 
   31    350 DANNECKER, Gilles            71 3913FC O'JURA                 H35      1:05:45 
   32    855 FLECK, Frederick             72 2517FC OTB                    H35      1:06:07 
   33   1210 POULAIN, Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar               H35      1:06:56 
   34   1406 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel           72 7109BO Givry SO               H35      1:06:57 
   35    433 FINAS, Celine                85 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21 E    1:07:34 
   36    359 BARBE, Daniel                74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H35      1:07:37 
   37    260 CAROULLE, Yannick            72 6208NO BA                     H35      1:07:43 
   38    236 FALALA, Laurent              74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H35      1:08:13 
   39   1252 MOREL, Laurent               74 4203RA OE42                   H35      1:08:24 
   40   1374 ROCHE, Nicolas               75 7305RA ECHO 73                H35      1:08:35 
   41    891 SANT, Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H35      1:08:39 
   42    303 TREZEGUET, Nicolas           91 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 A    1:08:48 
   43    860 LANNEZVAL, Yann              72 2517FC OTB                    H35      1:09:21 
   44   1361 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzague         73 7305RA ECHO 73                H35      1:10:16 
   45    763 RENAULT, Alexandre           75 3810RA ORIENTALP              H35      1:10:44 
   46    651 MICHON, Francois             91 2104BO VOR                    H20 A    1:11:09 
   47    950 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                   H35      1:11:33 
   48   1238 CHATELON, Lucile             79 4203RA OE42                   D21 E    1:11:46 
   49    414 DUMONT, Julien               90 5116CA ASO Sillery            H20 A    1:12:50 
   50    408 ANDRE, Camille               91 5116CA ASO Sillery            H20 A    1:13:33 
   51   1133 KEREVER, Yvan                73 2904BR Quimper 29             H35      1:13:36 
   52   1405 MASSOT, Bertrand             73 0404PR Balise 04              H35      1:14:18 
   53    495 GRIMAULT, Freddy             75 8607PC Poitiers CO            H35      1:14:46 
   54   1621 THIERY, Sebastien            72 6008PI NOYON CO               H35      1:14:54 
   55    589 BAUDRIT, Eric                71 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H35      1:15:31 
   56    980 ESQUIS, Stphanie            85 6307AU Balise 63              D21 E    1:15:55 
   57    788 GENSOUS, Pascal              72 4010AQ BONO                   H35      1:16:31 
   58    881 CAVARROC, Jerome             72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H35      1:16:57 
   59   1065 VALENTIN, Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO                   H35      1:17:00 
   60    784 RIMBAULT, Sylvain            71 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       H35      1:17:59 
   61   1206 MOLL, David                  71 6804AL COColmar               H35      1:18:00 
   62   1491 CHRIST, Sarah                85 2105BO ADOChenve             D21 E    1:18:43 
   63    297 ELIAS, Frdric              75 NL Pass'Orientation           H35      1:18:50 
   64    733 MARTEL, Franck               74 9202IF Garde Rp.             H35      1:19:49 
   65    796 DAURIAC, Philippe            74 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       H35      1:19:51 
   66    528 DESRUMAUX, Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                  D21 E    1:20:52 
   67   1489 DUPLESSIS, Arnaud            74 8904BO CARTO                  H35      1:22:24 
   68    259 BRUNO, Olivier               74 6208NO BA                     H35      1:22:45 
   69    505 MONTAGARD, Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                 H35      1:24:35 
   70    425 BUCKMAN, Franck              73 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35      1:25:02 
   71    331 BLAISE, Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                   H35      1:25:41 
   72   1530 BERTHOUD, Lo                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20 A    1:26:18 
   73    276 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud           74 6208NO BA                     H35      1:26:27 
   74   1115 FENEUIL, Florent             91 8106MP RESSORT                H20 A    1:26:41 
   75   1363 DIDIER, Eric                 72 7305RA ECHO 73                H35      1:27:06 
   76    511 WU, Thierry                  71 7808IF ASMBCO                 H35      1:31:02 
   77    749 BERRARD, Philippe            71 2607RA CO2                    H35      1:34:32 
   78   1112 ROUX, Jean Philippe          75 3811RA GUC-CO                 H35      1:34:45 
   79   1543 ARNAULT, Louis Marie         73 7901PC CRENSOA                H35      1:35:19 
   80   1140 RIBOUR, Guillaume            71 3319AQ SMOG                   H35      1:38:40 
   81   1314 BAILLET, Regis               74 2904BR Quimper 29             H35      1:39:04 
   82   1529 BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H20 A    1:39:24 
   83    107 LAURENT, Michel              72 6408AQ COOL                   H35      1:41:34 
   84   1391 CORBIN, Gil                  71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35      1:45:15 
   85    363 DAVID-BOUDOUNI, Selim        91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H20 A    1:46:19 
   86    751 SAILLARD, Bastien            75 NL Pass'Orientation           H35      1:47:37 
   87    954 MORAND, Jean-philippe        71 7807IF GO78                   H35      1:57:51 
   88    833 HOCHART, Alexis              91 8311AZ POLES                  H20 A    2:06:31 

         438 GRENOUILLAT, Lise            84 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21 E         pm 
         761 SAOZANET, Stephane           72 2906BR BO                     H35           pm 
         850 BOUCHET, Charlotte           86 2517FC OTB                    D21 E         pm 
        1169 BERNIES, David               73 4709AQ PSNO                   H35           pm 



Bbis  (101)             5.9 km  290 m   16 P               

    1    169 LEJEUNE, Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                   H45        49:56 
    2   1297 VUITTON, Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                   H45        52:56 
    3   1444 POURRE, Alain                63 2508FC BALISE 25              H45        54:06 
    4    200 DELENNE, Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        54:53 
    5   1453 VUILLEMIN, Michel            63 2508FC BALISE 25              H45        56:59 
    6   1124 BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        58:25 
    7   1332 MERMIN, Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45        58:30 
    8   1295 ROCHE, Robert                64 6911RA CSMR                   H45        58:33 
    9   1552 GROTE, Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45        58:48 
   10    428 CREFCOEUR, Philippe          64 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        59:15 
   11   1383 GAILLARD, Alizee             91 3318AQ ASM CO                 D20 E      59:29 
   12    186 GRUSELLE, Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                 H45        59:43 
   13    465 TAELEMANS, Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45        59:49 
   14    897 COLIN, Franck                65 6806AL COBF                   H45      1:00:33 
   15    103 BONDIVENNE, Eric             65 6408AQ COOL                   H45      1:01:26 
   16   1592 CALANDRY, Christophe         64 7404RA ASO                    H45      1:02:01 
   17   1256 VASSY, Margaux               90 4203RA OE42                   D20 E    1:02:31 
   18    599 DUPRON, Pascal               62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45      1:02:43 
   19    529 DICKBURT, Michel             61 5906NO VALMO                  H45      1:02:45 
   20    728 GROSHENS, Didier             62 9202IF Garde Rp.             H45      1:02:48 
   21    547 OBSTETAR, Perrine            90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D20 E    1:02:50 
   22    904 HANAUER, Jean Marie          64 6806AL COBF                   H45      1:03:20 
   23   1241 DEFIX, Dominique             61 4203RA OE42                   H45      1:03:35 
   24   1558 SANDEVOIR, Benoit            63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45      1:03:40 
   25   1058 DUBOIS, Frederic             64 4709AQ PSNO                   H45      1:03:54 
   26   1323 MARCHEGAY, Bruno             63 1905LI Corrze C.O            H45      1:03:59 
   27    546 OBSTETAR, Marc               62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H45      1:04:03 
   28    467 TESSIER, Patrick             65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45      1:04:15 
   29   1186 KASTENSSON, Jens             61 0615AZ VSAO                   H45      1:04:26 
   30   1328 PEYCLIT, Jacques             63 1905LI Corrze C.O            H45      1:04:45 
   31    893 BILQUEZ, Eric                63 6806AL COBF                   H45      1:04:51 
   32    258 REINEN, Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H45      1:04:57 
   33    396 MAES, Bruno                  65 5604BR COL                    H45      1:05:13 
   33   1025 LEVEQUE, Gilles              65 6408AQ COOL                   H45      1:05:13 
   35   1190 LANGEARD, Vincent            65 0615AZ VSAO                   H45      1:05:23 
   36    625 LUTHRINGER, Francois         65 8809LO HVO                    H45      1:05:35 
   37    348 PANNETIER, Laurent           65 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H45      1:05:53 
   38    682 HURTAUD, J-Yves              61 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H45      1:06:35 
   39    559 MAINE, Roxane                92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D20 E    1:06:36 
   40   1596 FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404RA ASO                    H45      1:07:01 
   41   1581 NOBILI, Jacques              64 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45      1:07:14 
   42   1173 MAGIMEL, Fabrice             65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45      1:07:19 
   43   1606 CORDEIRO MENDES, Magalie     91 6008PI NOYON CO               D20 E    1:07:26 
   44   1426 MOUTAULT, Pascal             65 3705CE COTS                   H45      1:07:33 
   45   1100 BONORA, Laurent              65 6906RA ALCO                   H45      1:07:50 
   46   1559 SANDEVOIR, Claire            92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D20 E    1:08:05 
   47    774 ROCHE, Fanny                 92 2606RA LOUP                   D20 E    1:08:32 
   48   1271 BASSET, Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                   H45      1:08:53 
   49   1308 GUINOT, Pascal               63 2108BO Talant SO              H45      1:09:27 
   50   1250 MONTERRAT, Amandine          91 4203RA OE42                   D20 E    1:09:49 
   51    173 ROULLEAUX, Alain             65 9105IF COLE                   H45      1:10:22 
   52   1053 DOUSSET, Eric                65 4709AQ PSNO                   H45      1:11:48 
   53    917 SUTTER, Ariane               91 6806AL COBF                   D20 E    1:12:19 
   54    301 TREZEGUET, Gilles            63 3319AQ SMOG                   H45      1:12:34 
   55    756 GUELENNOC, Gilles            65 2906BR BO                     H45      1:13:09 
   56    199 DELENNE, Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45      1:13:19 
   57   1224 MARTY, Michel                61 4601MP FINO                   H45      1:13:49 
   58    604 TRESSOL, Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45      1:14:04 
   59   1519 PETINON, Guy                 65 2301LI CRO2                   H45      1:14:05 
   60    143 RINGOT, Frederic             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45      1:14:20 
   61    192 ALESSANDRI, Pierre           61 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45      1:14:32 
   62    884 CHANDEYSSON, Luc             65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H45      1:14:44 
   63    389 JAFFRY, Xavier               62 5604BR COL                    H45      1:17:08 
   64    639 COSTEDOAT, Bruno             62 3104MP MO                     H45      1:17:31 
   65    295 LOPEZ, Serge                 61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     H45      1:19:27 
   66    694 JAUVAIN, Thierry             64 0801CA OSCM                   H45      1:19:37 
   67   1106 LACOSTE, Bruno               64 6906RA ALCO                   H45      1:20:49 
   68    534 PAPIN, Philippe              65 5906NO VALMO                  H45      1:22:27 
   68    645 JOUBERT, Michel              65 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H45      1:22:27 
   70    364 GARCIA PAREDES, Jose Anton   65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45      1:24:21 
   71    451 LOTERIE, J-Francois          65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45      1:25:07 
   72    234 ESCAUT, Jean                 65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:25:23 
   73   1335 MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45      1:25:58 
   74    517 GADEAU, Gerard               61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H45      1:27:45 
   75    442 L'HUILLIER, Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45      1:28:00 
   76   1602 BAUDREY, Christophe          65 6008PI NOYON CO               H45      1:28:48 
   77    282 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice         65 6208NO BA                     H45      1:29:04 
   78    101 CEAU, J-Francois             61 3319AQ SMOG                   H45      1:31:21 
   79    117 THERMY, Xavier               65 6408AQ COOL                   H45      1:31:48 
   80    576 MONCLARD, Jerome             65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45      1:32:33 
   81    579 PICAZO, J-Jacques            64 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45      1:33:22 
   82    211 LAVILLE, Xavier              64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45      1:33:42 
   83    139 RADISSON, Bruno              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45      1:36:01 
   84   1576 PASCUAL, Jean Raymond        61 6011PI T.E.A                  H45      1:38:39 
   85    792 PEYRUSEIGT, Bruno            61 4010AQ BONO                   H45      1:38:48 
   86   1509 BOUTIN, Dominique            64 6205NO O                     H45      1:39:02 
   87    106 CELEBRIN, Didier             64 6408AQ COOL                   H45      1:39:12 
   88   1582 PELLIN, Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45      1:44:49 
   89    123 VERGNAUD, Pascal             63 8702LI CSAGL                  H45      1:51:23 
   90    395 LECHANU, Christian           61 5604BR COL                    H45      1:53:46 
   91   1089 SIAUD, Philippe              62 0406PR POIL                   H45      2:06:34 

         401 SOULI, Patric               61 3319AQ SMOG                   H45           pm 
         937 CLOUARD, Frederic            65 7807IF GO78                   H45           pm 
         968 ROGIER, Yann                 65 7807IF GO78                   H45           pm 
        1213 RAVENEL, Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar               H45           pm 
        1498 GARROT, Pascal               62 2105BO ADOChenve             H45           pm 
        1672 RAUTURIER, Camille           91 7807IF GO78                   D20 E         pm 
         912 KORCHAK, Tom                 65 6806AL COBF                   H45          abs 
        1031 BROUILLET, Fabrice           65 1705PC ASTCO                  H45          abs 
        1584 TOULEMONDE, Bruno            61 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45          abs 
        1588 BALLIOT, Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                    H45          abs 



C  (126)                7.0 km  290 m   18 P               

    1   1162 PERRIN, Eric                 69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        52:47 
    2    675 VERDENAL, Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40      1:03:26 
    3   1457 WYMER, Eddie                 67 2508FC BALISE 25              H40      1:03:34 
    4    326 BEAUVIR, Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                   H40      1:03:35 
    5    205 ELIAS, Pierre                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40      1:05:25 
    6    919 SUTTER, Olivier              93 6806AL COBF                   H18      1:05:40 
    7    353 NIGGLI, Jurg                 67 3913FC O'JURA                 H40      1:06:36 
    8    553 GODEFROY, Bruno              93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H18      1:06:47 
    9   1064 RODRIGUEZ, Stephane          69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:07:13 
   10    687 TOUSSAINT, Stephane          70 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H40      1:08:14 
   11   1548 BRASSART, Eric               70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H40      1:08:38 
   12    230 CAPBERN, Loic                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H18      1:08:51 
   12   1083 LASSALLE, Pascal             67 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H40      1:08:51 
   14   1049 CARESIO, Hugo                93 4709AQ PSNO                   H18      1:08:54 
   15    441 JOLY, Philippe               93 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18      1:09:22 
   16    732 L'HERITIER, Jean-Philippe    68 9202IF Garde Rp.             H40      1:09:28 
   17    617 D'HARREVILLE, Renaud         92 8809LO HVO                    H18      1:10:08 
   18   1352 BODY, J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73                H40      1:10:12 
   19    225 VIALARD, Jerome              70 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40      1:11:11 
   20   1439 JANAND, Patrick              66 2508FC BALISE 25              H40      1:11:19 
   21   1216 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jacque   93 6804AL COColmar               H18      1:11:30 
   22   1655 ROULLAND, Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                    H40      1:12:35 
   23   1354 BODY, Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40      1:13:09 
   24    283 SZYMANOWSKI, Valentin        93 6208NO BA                     H18      1:15:47 
   25    872 VILLAR, Christophe           66 6701AL COSE                   H40      1:15:55 
   26   1644 OBESO, Gorka                 70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40      1:16:13 
   27    808 DUPOIRIEUX, Jules            93 8807LO LO Sanchey             H18      1:16:27 
   28    702 COTTRET, Bruno               67 4604MP CO en QUERCY           H40      1:16:29 
   29   1649 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebastia       70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40      1:16:35 
   30   1357 BORNARD, Patrice             66 7305RA ECHO 73                H40      1:16:54 
   31    128 PEZET, Arnaud                93 1202MP VO12                   H18      1:18:01 
   32   1656 BOBIN, Philippe              70 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40      1:18:02 
   33    462 RADONDY, Daniel              68 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40      1:18:25 
   34   1050 CLEMENCON, Jerome            67 4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:18:45 
   35   1309 GUINOT, Rmi                 92 2108BO Talant SO              H18      1:19:37 
   36    421 AVEDIKIAN, Vincent           93 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18      1:19:46 
   37    242 PORTOLEAU, Frederic          67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40      1:19:50 
   38    959 RAUTURIER, Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                   H40      1:20:02 
   39    920 TARDY, Victor                93 6806AL COBF                   H18      1:21:01 
   40   1142 BAUDOT, Remi                 93 4201RA NOSE                   H18      1:21:25 
   41   1408 FIGUIERE, Pascal             66 7109BO Givry SO               H40      1:21:26 
   42   1321 LEDUC, Jean-Christophe       66 1905LI Corrze C.O            H40      1:22:16 
   43    243 SERRAND, Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40      1:22:38 
   44    958 RAUTURIER, Benoit            92 7807IF GO78                   H18      1:22:39 
   45   1201 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar               H40      1:23:09 
   46    970 THONIER, Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                   H40      1:23:15 
   47   1641 ALGUACIL, Juan Angel         70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40      1:23:41 
   48   1039 PAULY, Alexis                69 1705PC ASTCO                  H40      1:24:01 
   49   1474 SIMON, Quentin               93 2605RA VSO                    H18      1:24:12 
   50    943 GASNOT, Laurent              68 7807IF GO78                   H40      1:24:21 
   51    894 BILQUEZ, Hugo                93 6806AL COBF                   H18      1:24:48 
   52   1478 LARGILLERE, Lucien           93 0207PI VO                     H18      1:24:59 
   53    924 BORDENAVE, Claude            70 7807IF GO78                   H40      1:25:18 
   54   1317 DUMORTIER, Stephane          70 1905LI Corrze C.O            H40      1:25:23 
   55   1149 DROIN, Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                   H40      1:26:10 
   56    837 REMOUET, Michel              66 8311AZ POLES                  H40      1:26:17 
   57    862 LITZLER, Bertrand            93 2517FC OTB                    H18      1:26:36 
   58   1612 DESREUMAUX, Arthur           93 6008PI NOYON CO               H18      1:28:47 
   59    339 SERINET, Laurent             68 3502BR CRCO                   H40      1:29:53 
   60    778 VILLATTE, Didier             68 2406AQ CACC                   H40      1:31:34 
   61    615 D'HARREVILLE, Kenny          93 8809LO HVO                    H18      1:32:36 
   62   1614 GUILLOTIN, Jean-claude       67 6008PI NOYON CO               H40      1:32:41 
   63   1038 MARCHER, Wolfgang            70 1705PC ASTCO                  H40      1:33:16 
   64    399 ZEQUES, Nathan               93 5604BR COL                    H18      1:33:41 
   65    412 DELAPORTE, Arthur            92 5116CA ASO Sillery            H18      1:34:47 
   66    562 SELLIER, J-Marc              70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H40      1:34:52 
   67    713 BELLI, Olivier               93 5702LO CSAG METZ              H18      1:34:57 
   68   1554 PIGEON, Eric                 66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H40      1:35:21 
   69    634 TALON, J-Michel              68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40      1:35:33 
   70    456 MALAK, Maxence               92 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18      1:36:50 
   71   1611 CRETE, Rmi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO               H40      1:38:37 
   72   1283 GAYDON, Regis                70 6911RA CSMR                   H40      1:38:50 
   73   1473 SIMON, Herve                 68 2605RA VSO                    H40      1:39:08 
   74   1260 GAILLARD, Fabien             70 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40      1:40:27 
   75    533 MAMET, Ludovic               66 5906NO VALMO                  H40      1:40:31 
   76   1568 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel           68 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40      1:41:10 
   77    382 CONIEL, Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                    H40      1:41:33 
   78   1069 VOLPATO, Emmanuel            69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:42:14 
   79   1638 SANCHEZ, Philippe            66 2704NM COBS                   H40      1:42:47 
   80   1108 LONGERE, Gilles              66 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:44:13 
   81    342 TANGUY, Gael                 70 3502BR CRCO                   H40      1:46:01 
   82    153 VALETTE, Laurent             68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      1:46:10 
   83   1546 AUSSANT, Jean                70 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H40      1:46:14 
   84    628 MANSUY, P-Yves               93 8809LO HVO                    H18      1:46:44 
   85    493 BERTHELOT, Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40      1:47:46 
   86   1515 GOURLAIN, Vincent            67 6205NO O                     H40      1:47:57 
   87   1330 RESSOUCHE, Didier            66 3810RA ORIENTALP              H40      1:48:35 
   88    731 LESAULT, Philippe            68 9202IF Garde Rp.             H40      1:48:46 
   89    149 TOULIER, Francois            67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      1:49:31 
   90    543 LOGE, Robert                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H40      1:49:32 
   91    187 LHERMITTE, Frederic          66 9404IF AS IGN                 H40      1:49:42 
   92    405 COLIN, Jean-christophe       68 1311PR Chat'O                 H40      1:50:00 
   93   1664 RIOLLET, Yves                66 5302PL O53                    H40      1:51:12 
   94    387 JAFFRY, Romain               93 5604BR COL                    H18      1:51:26 
   95   1225 RAMBLIERE, Frederic          66 4601MP FINO                   H40      1:53:27 
   96    335 LE CAM, Raphal              67 3502BR CRCO                   H40      1:53:29 
   97   1452 VUILLEMIN, Guillaume         93 2508FC BALISE 25              H18      1:53:47 
   98   1301 PINNA, Gilles                66 3203MP FLOC                   H40      2:00:09 
   99   1645 ROMERO, Rafa                 70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40      2:00:53 
  100    885 DAYMA, Olivier               67 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H40      2:03:19 
  101   1648 COLAS SALVADOR, Pep          70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40      2:06:45 
  102    239 FOL, Thierry                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40      2:15:02 
  103    376 ANGLADE, Christian           68 5604BR COL                    H40      2:15:37 
  104   1376 LARENA, Inaki                70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40      2:16:43 
  105    663 FIORUCCI, Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40      2:16:50 
  106    678 PARPAL, Eric                 66 8319AZ TSN83                  H40      2:28:03 
  107    941 DUTERAGE, Christian          66 7807IF GO78                   H40      2:29:10 
  108   1118 LAVAL, Christian             70 8106MP RESSORT                H40      2:39:07 
  109    824 MAIRE, Patrick               67 8807LO LO Sanchey             H40      2:39:57 

         535 PECQUEUR, Florian            93 5906NO VALMO                  H18           pm 
         690 VANNIER, Eric                68 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H40           pm 
         998 ROUSSEAU, Mickael            93 6307AU Balise 63              H18           pm 
        1154 LAVENNE, Philippe            69 4201RA NOSE                   H40           pm 
        1157 LINOSSIER, Pierre            69 4201RA NOSE                   H40           pm 
        1566 RAIMBAULT, Philippe          93 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H18           pm 
        1577 CASTAING, Olivier            66 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H40           pm 
        1500 HABERKORN, Bruno             68 2105BO ADOChenve             H40        disq. 
         116 REUTIN, Stphane             68 6408AQ COOL                   H40          abs 
         305 BOURGEOIS, J-Damien          70 8105MP BOA Albi               H40          abs 
         491 EVARD, Hubert                70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 
         750 VAN PEVENACGE, Cyril         69 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H40          abs 
         828 RIBAUDO, Jasmin              92 8807LO LO Sanchey             H18          abs 
        1021 BERGOULI, Jean-Pierre        70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 
        1567 VALENTIN, Teo                93 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H18          abs 
        1625 VERCAUTEREN, Francois        66 6008PI NOYON CO               H40          abs 
        1647 BOHIGUES MARTORELL, Nestor   70 NL Pass'Orientation           H40          abs 



D  (95)                 5.2 km  185 m   17 P               

    1   1448 RIZZOTTO, Helene             78 2508FC BALISE 25              D21 A      58:13 
    2    692 VANNIER, Valerie             77 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D21 A    1:01:14 
    3    167 DIDOU, Sophie                89 9105IF COLE                   D21 A    1:01:26 
    4   1397 FAIVRE, Julie                75 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D35      1:02:38 
    5    789 PEREIRA, Nadine              73 4010AQ BONO                   D35      1:02:48 
    6    865 TINCHANT, Estelle            78 2517FC OTB                    D21 A    1:03:27 
    7   1155 LEGENDRE, M-Noelle           82 4201RA NOSE                   D21 A    1:05:11 
    8    481 PAPILLON, Cecile             88 2109BO ASQ                    D21 A    1:05:23 
    9   1482 MOULIERE, Camille            74 0207PI VO                     D35      1:05:29 
   10    806 DUPOIRIEUX, Cloe             88 8807LO LO Sanchey             D21 A    1:06:38 
   11   1220 MIOTTO, Elodie               88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D21 A    1:08:33 
   12    487 PARIGOT, Virginie            75 2109BO ASQ                    D35      1:08:47 
   13   1113 FENEUIL, Blandine            89 8106MP RESSORT                D21 A    1:10:39 
   14    861 LAZARD, Tiphaine             88 2517FC OTB                    D21 A    1:11:33 
   15   1061 RODRIGUEZ, Delphine          74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:13:19 
   16    835 MONJAUZE, Marion             84 8311AZ POLES                  D21 A    1:13:50 
   17    906 HUEBER, Diane                90 6806AL COBF                   D20 A    1:15:12 
   18    214 MIAILHE, Pascale             71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D35      1:16:01 
   19   1111 GARROUX, Vanessa             77 3811RA GUC-CO                 D21 A    1:16:14 
   20    255 LAROCHE, Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D35      1:16:46 
   21    935 CLOUARD, Camille             91 7807IF GO78                   D20 A    1:16:49 
   22   1534 DENAIX, Oriane               89 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21 A    1:18:23 
   23   1044 TASSIN, Elodie               73 1705PC ASTCO                  D35      1:18:41 
   24    175 ROULLEAUX, Maeva             91 9105IF COLE                   D20 A    1:19:35 
   25    676 DEPALACIO, Anne              79 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21 A    1:20:01 
   26   1413 REMILLEUX, Angelique         76 7109BO Givry SO               D21 A    1:20:32 
   27   1010 SANCHEZ, Marta               89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21 A    1:20:58 
   28   1475 THOLLON, Marie               71 2605RA VSO                    D35      1:21:00 
   29    729 GUBLIN, Perrine              82 9202IF Garde Rp.             D21 A    1:21:01 
   30    887 LLUELL, Celine               78 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D21 A    1:21:05 
   31   1168 ROYER, Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                   D21 A    1:21:12 
   32    490 TANNO, Nathalie              70 8319AZ TSN83                  D35      1:23:09 
   33    475 CHABAL, Claire               91 3809RA USSE CO                D20 A    1:23:23 
   34   1286 LAVETTI, Emmanuelle          80 6911RA CSMR                   D21 A    1:23:25 
   35   1532 DENAIX, Maylis               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D20 A    1:24:25 
   36   1067 VALENTIN, Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:24:58 
   37   1657 BOBIN, Emmanuelle            76 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21 A    1:25:23 
   38    925 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE, Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                   D35      1:25:34 
   39    471 DUBROCA, Christele           77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21 A    1:26:02 
   40    352 NIGGLI, Daria                77 3913FC O'JURA                 D21 A    1:28:03 
   41    643 LECOURT, Celine              76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D21 A    1:29:01 
   42   1228 TREMOULET, Carole            71 4601MP FINO                   D35      1:29:12 
   43   1028 BEAUMARD, Line               73 1705PC ASTCO                  D35      1:29:13 
   44    531 KIRILOV, Aurlie             81 5906NO VALMO                  D21 A    1:30:39 
   45    365 HUGUET, Carine               73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35      1:32:49 
   46   1041 PAULY, Marianne              78 1705PC ASTCO                  D21 A    1:33:38 
   47    338 SERINET, Carole              73 3502BR CRCO                   D35      1:34:19 
   48    228 AUBRY, Florence              84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D21 A    1:34:29 
   49    550 DEBOCQMAINE, Agnes           61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35      1:34:51 
   50   1542 SAVIO, Emmanuelle            77 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21 A    1:35:27 
   51    468 VADUREL, Pauline             91 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20 A    1:35:30 
   52   1496 GARROT, Mathilde             88 2105BO ADOChenve             D21 A    1:39:33 
   53    459 MERCIER, Agns               82 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21 A    1:39:58 
   54   1339 DIEGO, Susana                75 NL Pass'Orientation           D21 A    1:41:26 
   55    494 BROUSSE, Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35      1:41:59 
   56   1119 LAVAL, Corine                72 8106MP RESSORT                D35      1:42:29 
   57   1540 MACIAN, Floriane             84 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21 A    1:44:29 
   58    886 DUCHASSIN, Audrey            77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D21 A    1:45:17 
   59   1212 RAVENEL, Manon               89 6804AL COColmar               D21 A    1:45:20 
   60   1080 BGUINOT, Vanessa            75 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            D35      1:46:41 
   61    184 GAFFURI, A-Laure             79 9404IF AS IGN                 D21 A    1:46:52 
   62   1290 PENNET, Celine               76 6911RA CSMR                   D21 A    1:47:17 
   63    755 GUELENNOC, Anas             91 2906BR BO                     D20 A    1:52:06 
   64    429 DEPERSIN, Isabelle           72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35      1:52:27 
   65    349 PANNETIER, Lydie             71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI D35      1:52:53 
   66   1618 PROISY, Stephanie            90 6008PI NOYON CO               D20 A    1:53:41 
   67    746 PASCAL, Elodie               90 NL Pass'Orientation           D20 A    1:55:33 
   68   1551 COUESPEL, Sophie             75 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D35      2:04:47 
   69   1443 MEMBREY, Aurore              87 2508FC BALISE 25              D21 A    2:12:28 
   70   1620 SOULAT, Marion               91 6008PI NOYON CO               D20 A    2:18:44 
   71    864 MAUVILLY, Karine             76 2517FC OTB                    D21 A    2:19:44 
   72    193 CATHENOZ, Sandy              86 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D21 A    2:21:34 
   73    497 MASSON, Aude                 91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D20 A    2:26:18 
   74    446 LAPERNAT, Estelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35      2:27:02 
   75    957 NOY-GSELL, Jessica           91 7807IF GO78                   D20 A    2:49:10 
   76    845 TORRES BELINCHON, Eva Mari   89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21 A    2:55:20 

         361 BLANCH CARBALLO, Anna        76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21 A         pm 
         416 GERBEAUX, Emmanuelle         90 NL Pass'Orientation           D21 A         pm 
         556 HADJIANGELIS, Sophie         82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21 A         pm 
         612 D'HARREVILLE, Aurelie        89 8809LO HVO                    D21 A         pm 
         781 RIMBAULT, Claire             72 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D35           pm 
        1150 ERTEL, Kelly                 91 4201RA NOSE                   D20 A         pm 
        1499 GARROT, Sophie               91 2105BO ADOChenve             D20 A         pm 
        1172 FORGET, Sandrine             71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D35           pm 
         603 MALPERTU, Charlotte          85 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D21 A         pm 
         131 BENOIT, Anne                 77 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D21 A        abs 
         172 MOLINIER, Lea                88 9105IF COLE                   D21 A        abs 
         317 RACAPE, Virginie             77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21 A        abs 
         345 TANGUY, Valerie              72 3502BR CRCO                   D35          abs 
         374 VIEL, Anita                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21 A        abs 
         583 SCHLUTIG, Sandrine           73 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D35          abs 
         658 BARLET, Gaelle               88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21 A        abs 
         977 BRUNET, Isabelle             72 6307AU Balise 63              D35          abs 
        1012 RAQUEL, Font                 89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21 A        abs 
        1071 EVEN, Emilie                 78 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           D21 A        abs 



E  (120)                4.3 km  230 m   15 P               

    1   1572 LALEVEE, J-Charles           60 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H50        37:40 
    2    312 ESCUDIE, Christian           53 8105MP BOA Albi               H55        39:31 
    3   1533 DENAIX, Michel               60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H50        40:38 
    4   1197 DUBOC, Michel                56 6804AL COColmar               H50        42:08 
    5    482 PAPILLON, Daniel             54 2109BO ASQ                    H55        43:15 
    6    654 MARTINEZ, Francois           60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50        43:28 
    7    488 SUTY, J-Claude               57 2109BO ASQ                    H50        43:48 
    8    227 FATH, Jean-Marie             54 5413LO CO PIENNES             H55        44:54 
    9    558 MAINE, Laurent               60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        45:00 
   10    672 POGU, Philippe               58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H50        46:19 
   11   1128 DEVOYON, Christian           54 2904BR Quimper 29             H55        47:34 
   12    827 RAIMBAULT, Yves              60 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        48:12 
   13    320 POULAIN, Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H50        48:48 
   14    718 MORLON, J-Francois           59 5702LO CSAG METZ              H50        48:50 
   15   1222 CAZELLE, Didier              59 4601MP FINO                   H50        48:51 
   16   1086 BARDES, Philippe             54 7701IF CSEIS                  H55        49:04 
   17    232 CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H50        49:56 
   18   1204 MEYER, J-Marc                59 6804AL COColmar               H50        49:57 
   19   1277 DECHAVANNE, J-Francoi        51 6911RA CSMR                   H55        50:22 
   20    907 HUEBER, Francois             60 6806AL COBF                   H50        50:27 
   21    779 DUBOIS, Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50        50:41 
   22    807 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50        50:43 
   23    166 COX, Anthony                 59 9105IF COLE                   H50        50:48 
   24    972 VUILLAUME, Bertrand          58 7807IF GO78                   H50        51:27 
   25   1207 OUDIN, Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar               H55        51:38 
   26    398 POEDRAS, Daniel              57 5604BR COL                    H50        52:32 
   27    899 DIETSCH, Bernard             60 6806AL COBF                   H50        52:45 
   28    554 GODEFROY, Rene               58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        53:30 
   29    944 GUERIN, Franck               58 7807IF GO78                   H50        53:35 
   30    136 POUPARD, Alain               58 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50        53:44 
   31    333 FLORIOT, Olivier             57 3502BR CRCO                   H50        53:47 
   32   1274 CACHARD, Christian           56 6911RA CSMR                   H50        54:05 
   33   1143 BODELET, Herve               53 4201RA NOSE                   H55        54:08 
   34    478 ROUSSIN, Claude              52 3809RA USSE CO                H55        54:13 
   35    132 BRISEPIERRE, Richard         54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H55        54:14 
   36   1075 GAULTIER, J-Yves             58 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H50        54:20 
   37    711 STRIBEAU, Michel             52 9006FC RAMBO                  H55        54:57 
   38    601 LORTOLARY, Andre             55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55        54:58 
   39    489 POMET, Eric                  59 8319AZ TSN83                  H50        55:08 
   40   1231 VERGE, Philippe              58 4601MP FINO                   H50        55:23 
   41    375 BEZIRDJOGLOU, Philippe       53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        55:40 
   42    318 BAILLEUL, J-Paul             49 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H55        55:56 
   43    680 ORANO, Alain                 60 3319AQ SMOG                   H50        55:57 
   44    549 CLOUZEAU, Jacques            57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50        56:20 
   45    696 SEGUINOT, Albert             59 0801CA OSCM                   H50        56:48 
   46   1507 ROCHER, J-Marc               60 2105BO ADOChenve             H50        57:08 
   47    102 BAUMANN, Eric                58 6408AQ COOL                   H50        57:09 
   48   1036 MALATRAY, Dominique          56 1705PC ASTCO                  H50        57:23 
   49    219 RANDAZZINI, Pierre           53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H55        58:01 
   50   1600 SANTERRE, Bruno              59 7404RA ASO                    H50        58:03 
   51   1522 FAIVRE, Daniel               54 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H55        58:16 
   52   1178 DURRENS, Remy                57 2406AQ CACC                   H50        58:50 
   53   1181 BENEVELLO, Olivier           52 0615AZ VSAO                   H55        58:57 
   54   1421 GIRARD, Regis                58 3705CE COTS                   H50        59:15 
   55    261 CASTIER, Philippe            58 6208NO BA                     H50        59:27 
   55   1658 SPANIER, Luc                 60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H50        59:27 
   57    652 MICHON, Pierre               56 2104BO VOR                    H50        59:31 
   58   1556 PRIEUR, Pascal               58 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H50        59:40 
   59    795 RIGOBERT, J-Michel           60 4010AQ BONO                   H50      1:00:08 
   60    677 DEPALACIO, Daniel            52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55      1:00:20 
   61   1288 MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911RA CSMR                   H55      1:00:21 
   62    974 BONHOMME, Robert             56 6307AU Balise 63              H50      1:01:39 
   63    995 PRIVAT, Richard              57 6307AU Balise 63              H50      1:01:52 
   64   1378 POCIELLO, Christian          52 3408LR AMSO34                 H55      1:02:43 
   65   1462 BOURSEAUX, Philippe          53 2605RA VSO                    H55      1:03:06 
   66   1202 MERTZ, Andre                 51 6804AL COColmar               H55      1:04:03 
   67    233 DECREMPS, Vincent            55 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H55      1:04:14 
   68    927 CAMPBELL, Nick               57 7807IF GO78                   H50      1:04:38 
   69   1110 MINOT, Bernard               54 6906RA ALCO                   H55      1:05:43 
   70    636 FERRAND, Luc                 54 3811RA GUC-CO                 H55      1:05:47 
   71    130 TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202MP VO12                   H50      1:06:09 
   72    787 GARCIA, Lucien               58 4010AQ BONO                   H50      1:06:27 
   73    508 PAULET, Serge                53 7808IF ASMBCO                 H55      1:07:10 
   74    470 WULLUS, J-Noel               53 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55      1:07:27 
   75   1192 RICHARD, Christian           55 0615AZ VSAO                   H55      1:08:31 
   76    811 ETIENNE, Dominique           52 8807LO LO Sanchey             H55      1:09:24 
   77    947 JOUVE, Bernard               60 7807IF GO78                   H50      1:09:37 
   78    241 PEREZ, Ange                  52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H55      1:10:00 
   79    561 PREVOST, Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H55      1:10:13 
   80    513 BATTISTA, J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55      1:10:40 
   81    571 GONZALEZ, James              60 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:11:38 
   82    423 BOULANGER, Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50      1:12:34 
   83   1389 PASQUIER, Marc               58 3318AQ ASM CO                 H50      1:12:45 
   84    373 SARION, Philippe             59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H50      1:12:48 
   85    659 BARLET, J-Pierre             56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H50      1:13:40 
   86   1193 SANTAMARIA, Patrick          57 0615AZ VSAO                   H50      1:14:02 
   87    182 BESCH, Frederic              57 9404IF AS IGN                 H50      1:14:25 
   88   1266 BAS, Thierry                 59 6911RA CSMR                   H50      1:15:06 
   89   1385 GAILLARD, J-Marie            57 3318AQ ASM CO                 H50      1:15:58 
   90    955 NOY, Eyal                    55 7807IF GO78                   H55      1:16:13 
   91   1304 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pierre      53 2108BO Talant SO              H55      1:18:09 
   92    626 MANSUY, Bernard              57 8809LO HVO                    H50      1:18:37 
   93    933 CHINCHOLE, Paul              58 7807IF GO78                   H50      1:20:21 
   94   1676 DE NEYER, Walter                NL Pass'Orientation           H55      1:20:26 
   95   1578 GROC, Alain                  56 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50      1:21:16 
   96   1135 LE COZ, Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29             H55      1:21:21 
   97    419 AVEDIKIAN, Nicolas           59 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50      1:21:42 
   98    156 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc             56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50      1:21:53 
   98    709 VARIN, Guy                   60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H50      1:21:53 
  100   1160 MALEYSSON, Andre             57 4201RA NOSE                   H50      1:22:02 
  101    189 MARTIN, Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                 H55      1:22:26 
  102   1132 JAOUEN, Denis                51 2904BR Quimper 29             H55      1:26:56 
  103   1441 LAURENT, Philippe            57 2508FC BALISE 25              H50      1:27:00 
  104    501 DAYON, Pierre                52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H55      1:28:58 
  105    594 BILHERAN, Pierre             59 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H50      1:30:53 
  106    895 BOEHM, Yves                  54 6806AL COBF                   H55      1:31:31 
  107   1436 GIRARD, Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25              H50      1:34:04 
  108    613 D'HARREVILLE, Dominiq        60 8809LO HVO                    H50      1:34:45 
  109   1175 FREDERIQUE, Claude           54 2406AQ CACC                   H55      1:35:01 
  110    817 JACQUET, Alain               60 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50      1:40:47 
  111   1674 VENAILLE, Laurent            54 4403PL NAO                    H55      1:49:16 
  112   1617 PROISY, Jean-claude          56 6008PI NOYON CO               H50      1:54:35 
  113    410 BLUM, Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery            H55      2:02:34 
  114   1017 LEGAL, Alain                 52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H55      2:37:54 
  115    254 LAROCHE, Bernard             59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H50      4:59:46 

        1236 BOURRIN, Michel              51 4203RA OE42                   H55           pm 
        1564 HERMET, Andre                56 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H50           pm 
        1586 WIBART, Helier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50           pm 
         118 VINCENT, Michel              55 6408AQ COOL                   H55          abs 
         640 JACQUESSON, Gilles           56 8302AZ DRACO                  H50          abs 



F  (147)                4.4 km  175 m   13 P               

    1   1303 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO              H21 C      50:36 
    2   1267 BASSET, Isia                 93 6911RA CSMR                   D18        50:59 
    3   1096 OLIVIER, Sandra              68 7716IF BALISE 77              D40        51:19 
    4    337 LESAFFRE, Pierre-Marie       82 3502BR CRCO                   H21 C      52:04 
    5    346 THEZE, Julien                87 3502BR CRCO                   H21 C      52:24 
    6    712 BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie         93 5702LO CSAG METZ              D18        53:19 
    7   1504 HABERKORN, Valrie           68 2105BO ADOChenve             D40        54:02 
    8   1164 PERRIN, Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                   D40        55:17 
    9   1458 WYMER, Isabelle              68 2508FC BALISE 25              D40        55:25 
   10   1324 MARCHEGAY, Tiphane           93 1905LI Corrze C.O            D18        56:18 
   11   1289 PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                   D45        58:14 
   12    229 BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D45        59:57 
   13   1282 FALGA, Christina             64 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:01:47 
   14   1628 VILLAR, Aurlie              70 6008PI NOYON CO               D40      1:02:13 
   15    480 PALCAU, M-Violaine           66 2109BO ASQ                    D40      1:02:46 
   16   1008 MOREL, Helene                93 5407LO SO Lunville           D18      1:03:17 
   17    813 GERARD, Lea                  92 8807LO LO Sanchey             D18      1:03:49 
   18    873 VILLAR, Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE                   D40      1:04:25 
   19    191 VARRON, Stephanie            70 9404IF AS IGN                 D40      1:04:37 
   20    848 BACHER, Edith                66 2517FC OTB                    D40      1:05:34 
   21   1311 GUINOT, Vronique            62 2108BO Talant SO              D45      1:05:41 
   22    552 GIRE, Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45      1:05:44 
   23    812 FLAMBEAU, Mathilde           92 8807LO LO Sanchey             D18      1:06:28 
   24    997 RICHIN, Marion               93 6307AU Balise 63              D18      1:07:40 
   25    673 POINSIGNON, Elise            93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D18      1:07:43 
   26   1545 ANTOINE, Christine           64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45      1:09:29 
   27    400 ZEQUES, Virginie             62 5604BR COL                    D45      1:09:44 
   28    466 TANTART, Delphine            92 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18      1:10:04 
   29    358 RAYMONDAUD, Lea              93 3319AQ SMOG                   D18      1:11:22 
   30   1099 BONORA, Beatrice             67 6906RA ALCO                   D40      1:11:26 
   31    764 SMAGGHE, Karine              70 3810RA ORIENTALP              D40      1:11:27 
   32   1447 POURRE, Valerie              67 2508FC BALISE 25              D40      1:12:11 
   33    445 LAMINETTE, Pauline           92 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18      1:12:26 
   34   1370 GREBEL, Laurence-Marie       70 7305RA ECHO 73                D40      1:12:30 
   35   1511 GERBEAUX, Nathanalle        93 6205NO O                     D18      1:12:32 
   36   1594 CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404RA ASO                    D40      1:13:36 
   37   1518 PETINON, Christine           70 2301LI CRO2                   D40      1:14:09 
   38   1272 BASSET, Sylvie               63 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:15:16 
   39    240 FOL-RIBET, Helene            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40      1:15:23 
   40    210 LAVILLE, Mireille            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45      1:15:51 
   41    748 BERRARD, Marianne            66 2607RA CO2                    D40      1:16:25 
   42    838 REMOUET, M-Pierre            64 8311AZ POLES                  D45      1:16:57 
   43   1616 MANIERE, Marie               93 6008PI NOYON CO               D18      1:17:02 
   44   1393 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne          68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D40      1:17:11 
   45   1360 CHAILLARD, Marketa           68 7305RA ECHO 73                D40      1:17:33 
   46    397 MAES, Karine                 66 5604BR COL                    D40      1:17:40 
   47   1347 ABEL, Martine                63 7305RA ECHO 73                D45      1:17:41 
   48    910 KORCHAK, Lena                62 6806AL COBF                   D45      1:18:30 
   49    245 SERRAND, Helene              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40      1:18:37 
   50   1626 VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO               D40      1:18:49 
   51    104 BONDIVENNE, Marie            66 6408AQ COOL                   D40      1:19:17 
   52   1319 LAPEYRE, Frederique          62 1905LI Corrze C.O            D45      1:19:37 
   53   1403 HOULLIER, Isabelle           63 0404PR Balise 04              D45      1:19:53 
   54    829 VALDENAIRE, Mathilde         93 8807LO LO Sanchey             D18      1:20:17 
   55    908 HUEBER, Nicole               93 6806AL COBF                   D18      1:21:08 
   56    224 VERDIER, Christine           68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40      1:21:12 
   57   1471 SIMON, Anne                  67 2605RA VSO                    D40      1:21:52 
   58   1296 ROCHE, Sandrine              70 6911RA CSMR                   D40      1:22:05 
   59   1302 CHAVANCE, Manon              93 2108BO Talant SO              D18      1:23:32 
   60    582 PICAZO, Sophie               65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D40      1:24:02 
   61   1052 DOUSSET, Corinne             67 4709AQ PSNO                   D40      1:24:13 
   62    506 PASSELERGUE, Marianne        70 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40      1:24:33 
   63   1187 KASTENSSON, Lotta            63 0615AZ VSAO                   D45      1:25:09 
   64    611 D'HARREVILLE, Anne           61 8809LO HVO                    D45      1:26:10 
   65    545 OBSTETAR, Anne               63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D45      1:26:13 
   66   1318 GUINOT, Joelle               65 1905LI Corrze C.O            D45      1:26:37 
   67    892 TISSEYRE-BOPP, Bndicte     66 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D40      1:27:22 
   68    207 JUSSIAN-SOGNO, Sylvie        62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45      1:27:41 
   69    385 CONIEL, Marie                92 5604BR COL                    D18      1:28:29 
   70   1410 FIGUIERE, Valerie            67 7109BO Givry SO               D40      1:29:42 
   71    334 LE CAM, Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                   D40      1:29:48 
   72    913 MEYER, Catherine             65 6806AL COBF                   D45      1:30:13 
   73    951 LEVREUX, Nathalie            64 7807IF GO78                   D45      1:30:36 
   74    570 BAYLET, marie-pierre         65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:30:46 
   75   1516 ROUX, Catherine              69 6205NO O                     D40      1:31:08 
   76    196 DELENNE, Blandine            67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40      1:31:14 
   77    161 BESTEL, Florence             70 9105IF COLE                   D40      1:33:37 
   78   1348 BODY, Agnes                  65 7305RA ECHO 73                D45      1:33:42 
   79    961 RAUTURIER, Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                   D40      1:33:47 
   80   1344 URDAPILLETA, Zigor           89 NL Pass'Orientation           H21 C    1:33:58 
   81    159 WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne       67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D40      1:34:09 
   82   1553 PARIS, Dominique             63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45      1:34:22 
   83    821 MAIRE, Camille               93 8807LO LO Sanchey             D18      1:35:58 
   84    146 RINGOT, Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D45      1:38:02 
   85    362 DAVID, Jeanne                61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D45      1:38:27 
   86   1650 QUEROL POCURULL, Nuria       70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      1:38:31 
   87    814 GERARD, Nathalie             63 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45      1:38:32 
   88    327 BLAISE, Claire               69 3502BR CRCO                   D40      1:38:36 
   89    290 VANOVERBERGHE, Nathalie      67 6208NO BA                     D40      1:38:56 
   90    477 ROIG, Carmen                 57 3809RA USSE CO                D45      1:39:24 
   91   1221 CAZELLE, Aline               63 4601MP FINO                   D45      1:39:29 
   92   1635 XIMENEZ, Nadege              67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D40      1:39:41 
   93    596 BRESOLIN, Corinne            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D45      1:40:21 
   94    522 POUCHAT, Valerie             66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D40      1:41:00 
   95   1214 RAVENEL, Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar               D45      1:43:53 
   96    177 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                   D45      1:44:09 
   97   1604 CARRIER, Valerie             69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40      1:44:34 
   98   1047 CABIANCA, Beatrice           62 4709AQ PSNO                   D45      1:44:38 
   99   1561 SPILKA, Natacha              65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45      1:45:13 
  100   1590 BOUVIER, Anglique           69 7404RA ASO                    D40      1:45:16 
  101    366 JORDAN-PERIN, Nathalie       67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40      1:45:35 
  102    762 SUERTEGARAY, Valerie         68 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D40      1:47:28 
  103   1384 GAILLARD, Annie              63 3318AQ ASM CO                 D45      1:48:40 
  104    983 GANDON, Fabienne             69 6307AU Balise 63              D40      1:48:41 
  105    717 MORLON, Emilie               93 5702LO CSAG METZ              D18      1:50:50 
  106    544 LOGE, Sophie                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D40      1:50:57 
  107    536 PECQUEUR, Sylvie             62 5906NO VALMO                  D45      1:51:51 
  108    307 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine          70 8105MP BOA Albi               D40      1:51:52 
  109    420 AVEDIKIAN, Rachel            63 5907NO T.A.D.                 D45      1:52:47 
  110    574 MAYE LASSERRE, Odile         70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      1:52:53 
  111   1513 GOURLAIN, Marguerite-marie   70 6205NO O                     D40      1:53:01 
  112   1607 CRETE, Anglique             69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40      1:53:03 
  113    794 PEYRUSEIGT, Vronique        66 4010AQ BONO                   D40      1:53:14 
  114   1251 MONTERRAT, Martine           61 4203RA OE42                   D45      1:53:26 
  115    496 CRUBILE, Laurence            67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40      1:56:29 
  116    323 BEAUVIR, Laurence            69 3502BR CRCO                   D40      1:56:48 
  117    518 GIRARD, Laurence             66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D40      1:58:37 
  118    936 CLOUARD, Florence            65 7807IF GO78                   D45      2:01:27 
  119    646 JOUBERT, Monique             62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45      2:01:56 
  120    188 MALASSIGNE, Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                 D40      2:07:01 
  121    377 ANGLADE, Franoise           67 5604BR COL                    D40      2:10:04 
  122    407 COLIN, Marie-noel            64 1311PR Chat'O                 D45      2:10:24 
  123    577 MONCLARD, Valerie            65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D45      2:11:39 
  124   1227 TEMPLIER, Franoise          66 4601MP FINO                   D40      2:23:45 
  125    622 GRANDJEAN, Nathalie          66 8809LO HVO                    D40      2:26:12 
  126   1506 LOISY-ROCHER, Anne           61 2105BO ADOChenve             D45      2:28:54 
  127   1646 BAJO ARAMBARRI, Ester        70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40      2:30:26 
  128   1117 FENEUIL, Valerie             63 8106MP RESSORT                D45      2:30:57 

         195 DELENNE, A-Francoise         68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40           pm 
         476 DOUSTE-BACQUE, Isabel        63 3809RA USSE CO                D45           pm 
         758 LEVERGE, Helene              69 2906BR BO                     D40           pm 
         759 MORVAN, Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                     D45           pm 
         825 MAIRE, Vronique             67 8807LO LO Sanchey             D40           pm 
         915 SCHELCHER, Ginette           61 6806AL COBF                   D45           pm 
        1120 CHANAL, Severine             75 NL Pass'Orientation           D40           pm 
        1264 BAS, Helene                  64 6911RA CSMR                   D45           pm 
        1336 VALCHERA, Claire             67 3810RA ORIENTALP              D40           pm 
        1400 CHAILLAN, Caroline           64 0404PR Balise 04              D45           pm 
        1497 GARROT, M-Claire             64 2105BO ADOChenve             D45           pm 
         170 LIGNEREUX-BRAULT, Marie-ch   68 9105IF COLE                   D40          abs 
         453 LOTERIE, Murielle            67 5907NO T.A.D.                 D40          abs 
         591 BILHERAN, Brigitte           65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D45          abs 
         720 MORLON, Marie                67 5702LO CSAG METZ              D40          abs 
         809 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey             D45          abs 
        1032 BROUILLET, Frdrique        66 1705PC ASTCO                  D40          abs 
        1583 TOULEMONDE, Agns            64 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D45          abs 
        1651 SABATER DURAN, Teresa        70 NL Pass'Orientation           D40          abs 



G  (176)                2.9 km  180 m   13 P               

    1   1087 BOUSSER, Etienne             47 7701IF CSEIS                  H60        28:07 
    2   1541 MOISSET, Jacques             48 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H60        31:04 
    3    697 TAILLANDIER, Guy             45 0801CA OSCM                   H65        32:03 
    4    734 DARTHIAIL, Jean-Paul         48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        32:54 
    4   1632 SINIBALDI, Marc              41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        32:54 
    6    299 PONCET, J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                 H60        32:57 
    7    710 GANZITTI, Alexandre          46 9006FC RAMBO                  H60        33:08 
    8    689 VANNIER, Bernard             45 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H65        33:55 
    9   1072 EVEN, Gabriel                42 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H65        34:55 
   10   1549 CALANDOT, J-Pierre           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H60        35:05 
   11   1287 MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                   H60        35:15 
   12   1429 SXAY, Louis                  45 3705CE COTS                   H65        35:37 
   13    683 MENUT, J-Claude              50 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H60        35:59 
   14    114 LEMBEZAT, Yannick            74 6408AQ COOL                   HVC        37:07 
   15    564 SIMONET, Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65        37:09 
   16    723 VAGNER, Christine            53 5702LO CSAG METZ              D55        37:15 
   17   1306 COLOMBET, Christian          45 2108BO Talant SO              H65        37:16 
   18    479 SCHMITT, Denys               50 3809RA USSE CO                HVC        37:46 
   19   1526 ROBERT, Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H60        37:48 
   20    708 ROUSSEAU, J-Claude           49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H60        38:12 
   21    336 LEROUX, Jacques              48 3502BR CRCO                   H60        38:39 
   22    716 MARCHESIN, Sylvie            57 5702LO CSAG METZ              D50        39:11 
   23   1508 VUILLET, Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenve             H60        39:33 
   24   1639 RENOTTE, Georges             45 NL Pass'Orientation           H65        39:40 
   25   1652 LEMARCHAND, Philippe         49 7509IF POS                    H60        40:14 
   26    251 DONNARD, J-Pierre            48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H60        40:29 
   27   1239 COMBET, Annie                60 4203RA OE42                   D50        41:07 
   28   1016 VOGT, Claude                 46 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          H60        41:15 
   29    797 EHANNO-DAURIAC, Audrey       76 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D21 C      41:46 
   30   1126 CABON, Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29             H60        41:56 
   31    369 LELOCH, Wilfried             69 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               HVC        42:03 
   32   1432 ABISSE, Jacques              43 2508FC BALISE 25              H65        42:12 
   32   1630 ASSANTE, Gerard              43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        42:12 
   34    976 BRAMAS, Renee                57 6307AU Balise 63              D50        43:03 
   35   1631 GUIGUET, Michel              43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H65        43:16 
   36   1460 ANTOINE, Alain               47 2605RA VSO                    H60        43:19 
   37    831 DELI, Francoise              55 8311AZ POLES                  D55        43:20 
   38    566 SOL, Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H60        43:38 
   39   1396 DUFOUR, Marcel               46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H60        43:56 
   40   1369 GREBEL, Emmanuel             72 7305RA ECHO 73                HVC        43:59 
   41   1180 BAUDOIN, J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                   H60        44:16 
   42   1003 LEMERCIER, Bernard           48 5407LO SO Lunville           H60        44:56 
   43    642 CESARE, Spacca               45 NL Pass'Orientation           H65        45:05 
   44   1451 RUAUD, Alain                 48 2508FC BALISE 25              H60        45:24 
   45   1401 CLERC, Anne                  58 0404PR Balise 04              D50        47:02 
   46    648 MANO, Claudio                49 2104BO VOR                    H60        47:08 
   47    473 DUBROCA, Monique             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D55        47:33 
   48   1191 LORRE, Annie                 55 0615AZ VSAO                   D55        47:39 
   49    736 LACOMBE, J-Pierre            49 8104MP AOC                    H60        48:08 
   50    753 ALLANCON, Michel             49 2906BR BO                     H60        48:52 
   51    386 EVANNO, Mickael              69 5604BR COL                    HVC        49:22 
   52    119 BOYER, Bernard               46 8702LI CSAGL                  H60        49:35 
   52    264 EJSMONT, Jean                47 6208NO BA                     H60        49:35 
   52    704 ROLLET, Daniel               43 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         H65        49:35 
   55   1104 GANDON, J-Claude             41 6906RA ALCO                   H65        49:49 
   56    661 BONNET, Christine            54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D55        50:16 
   57   1573 LOUAT, Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H60        50:31 
   58    560 PREVOST, Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D50        50:35 
   59    699 LAMBERT, Nadine              55 7203PL CSEPNM                 D55        51:43 
   60   1598 JOUZEAU, Georges             50 7404RA ASO                    H60        51:49 
   61    411 BLUM, Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery            D50        52:30 
   62    212 LEPOUPON, Andre              48 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H60        52:31 
   63   1587 WIBART, Martine              60 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D50        52:36 
   64    706 KIEFFER, J-Paul              49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H60        53:04 
   65    609 ARNOULD, Bruno               61 8809LO HVO                    HVC        53:10 
   66    926 CAMPBELL, Jane               57 7807IF GO78                   D50        53:22 
   67    979 DEUBELBEISS, Alain           47 6307AU Balise 63              H60        53:35 
   68    157 VILLEDIEU, Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55        54:00 
   69    148 SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence    55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55        54:02 
   70    620 DODIN, Yves                  50 8809LO HVO                    H60        54:10 
   71   1018 LEGUEN, Joseph               44 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H65        54:16 
   72   1438 GROSJEAN, Thierry            63 2508FC BALISE 25              HVC        54:19 
   73   1570 BRUNEL, Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens             D55        54:29 
   74   1037 MALATRAY, Nicole             60 1705PC ASTCO                  D50        55:00 
   75    656 AUBRY, Maurice               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H60        55:24 
   76   1235 BOURRIN, M-Francoise         55 4203RA OE42                   D55        55:38 
   77    316 NATALI, Pierre               48 8105MP BOA Albi               H60        55:54 
   78    540 DUVAL, Jacques               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H60        56:37 
   79    572 DELALANDE, Joel              48 3506BR CFCO                   H60        56:48 
   80   1255 VALLAT, Gerard               58 4203RA OE42                   HVC        58:13 
   81    417 GERBEAUX, Jean-Paul          50 NL Pass'Orientation           H60        58:29 
   82    743 JEQUEL, Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                    H60        59:12 
   83   1027 BAUDRY, J-Claude             44 1705PC ASTCO                  H65        59:48 
   84    741 GEOFFROY, Gerard             46 3408LR AMSO34                 H60      1:00:22 
   85   1580 LEFRANCOIS, Gerard           46 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H60      1:00:39 
   86   1166 PITAVAL, Sylvie              58 4201RA NOSE                   D50      1:01:41 
   87   1217 THIEBAULT, J-Philippe        49 6804AL COColmar               H60      1:01:44 
   88    851 BOUVERET, Michelle           53 2517FC OTB                    D55      1:02:02 
   89    698 GUIGNARD, M-Christine        58 7203PL CSEPNM                 D50      1:02:10 
   90    124 BREMAUD, Fabrice             67 1202MP VO12                   HVC      1:02:36 
   91    627 MANSUY, Laurette             58 8809LO HVO                    D50      1:02:40 
   92    165 BOUCHE, Sylvie               59 9105IF COLE                   D50      1:03:33 
   93   1136 LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29             D50      1:03:35 
   94    785 BOCQUET, Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                   D50      1:03:55 
   95   1203 MEYER, Corinne               59 6804AL COColmar               D50      1:04:10 
   96   1105 GUET, Martine                53 6906RA ALCO                   D55      1:04:22 
   97    930 CHARDOT, Thierry             61 7807IF GO78                   HVC      1:04:26 
   98    422 BOULANGER, Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50      1:04:33 
   99   1563 CHARIAU, Michel              48 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H60      1:04:36 
  100   1215 RIAULT, Bernard              44 6804AL COColmar               H65      1:05:40 
  101    637 FERRAND, M-Christine         57 3811RA GUC-CO                 D50      1:05:58 
  102    504 DIEUDONNE, Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                 H65      1:06:00 
  103   1480 LECOYER, Annick              51 0207PI VO                     D55      1:06:58 
  104   1433 ARMBRUSTER, Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25              D50      1:07:11 
  105   1589 BAYLE, Odile                 55 7404RA ASO                    D55      1:07:32 
  106    129 PEZET, Vincent               61 1202MP VO12                   HVC      1:08:13 
  107    967 ROGER, Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                   HVC      1:08:22 
  108    516 FOURGASSIE, Alain            50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60      1:08:33 
  109    660 BARLET, Nancy                55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D55      1:08:43 
  110    585 COLES, Carole                79 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21 C    1:08:46 
  111    502 TERRILLON, M-Therese         60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D50      1:09:36 
  112   1386 LE ROUX, Anne-Francoise      58 3318AQ ASM CO                 D50      1:09:45 
  113   1544 AGUILLE, Veronique           51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D55      1:10:00 
  114   1219 COUDERT, Cathy               60 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D50      1:10:58 
  115    598 DUCOS, Elisabeth             57 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D50      1:11:18 
  116   1388 MAZIERE, Ccile              79 3318AQ ASM CO                 D21 C    1:11:20 
  117   1510 GERBEAUX, Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O                     D55      1:11:45 
  118    650 MICHON, Annie                60 2104BO VOR                    D50      1:11:51 
  119    121 DRAULT, J-Raymond            42 8702LI CSAGL                  H65      1:12:01 
  120    918 SUTTER, Odile                57 6806AL COBF                   D50      1:12:36 
  121    569 VARDANEGA, Odile             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D55      1:12:58 
  122   1176 FREDERIQUE, Maria            56 2406AQ CACC                   D50      1:13:13 
  123   1381 CAUVIN, Fabrice              68 3318AQ ASM CO                 HVC      1:13:46 
  124   1004 LEMERCIER, Jocelyne          51 5407LO SO Lunville           D55      1:15:03 
  125    206 JOUVE, Colette               53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D55      1:16:01 
  126    514 CAZALA, Dominique            57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50      1:16:46 
  127    472 DUBROCA, J-Michel            46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60      1:18:12 
  128   1550 CALANDOT, Michelle           53 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D55      1:18:29 
  129   1524 PARIS, Alain                 49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H60      1:18:53 
  130   1634 XIMENEZ, Michel              66 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        HVC      1:23:24 
  131    790 PERROCHON, Francoise         59 4010AQ BONO                   D50      1:25:24 
  132    444 LAMINETTE, M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50      1:25:32 
  133   1230 VERGE, Evelyne               58 4601MP FINO                   D50      1:27:11 
  134    483 PAPILLON, Francoise          55 2109BO ASQ                    D55      1:27:37 
  135    110 LEMBEZAT, Christine          53 6408AQ COOL                   D55      1:28:28 
  136   1043 PENALVA, Roger               43 1705PC ASTCO                  H65      1:28:55 
  137    300 TREZEGUET, Catherine         59 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      1:29:15 
  138    286 VANDOMME, Elodie             80 6208NO BA                     D21 C    1:32:05 
  139   1194 SZNAIDER, Patrick            46 0615AZ VSAO                   H60      1:33:12 
  140    780 DUBOIS, Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO                 D50      1:33:23 
  141    437 GOZE, Anne                   54 5907NO T.A.D.                 D55      1:33:47 
  142    722 THIEBAUT, Evelyne            54 5702LO CSAG METZ              D50      1:34:32 
  143    271 LEGRAND, Pauline             79 6208NO BA                     D21 C    1:36:05 
  144    819 JOLY, Alain                  47 8807LO LO Sanchey             H60      1:36:10 
  145    220 ROUX, Annie                  55 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D55      1:37:28 
  146    523 SIMON, Alain                 44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65      1:38:57 
  147    902 GREVET, Claudie              60 6806AL COBF                   D50      1:39:08 
  148   1450 RUAUD, Agnes                 51 2508FC BALISE 25              D55      1:39:46 
  149    291 VANOVERBERGHE, Philippe      65 6208NO BA                     HVC      1:42:48 
  150    294 GUINET, Laurence             58 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D50      1:43:10 
  151    109 LEMBEZAT, Christian          49 6408AQ COOL                   H60      1:53:30 
  152    715 CORDIER, Sylvie              55 5702LO CSAG METZ              D55      1:54:21 
  153    221 SOGNO, J-Marc                57 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HVC      1:54:39 
  154    940 DUTERAGE, Catherine          60 7807IF GO78                   D50      2:00:22 
  155    739 SIENA, Eric                  61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            HVC      2:01:51 
  156   1275 DECHAVANNE, Denise           54 6911RA CSMR                   D55      2:15:18 

         515 COURNUT, Alain               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60           pm 
         573 DELALANDE, Martine           51 3506BR CFCO                   D55           pm 
         653 MARTINEZ, Catherine          58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D50           pm 
         668 PECHSTEIN, Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21 C         pm 
         714 CORDIER, Jacques             47 5702LO CSAG METZ              H60           pm 
        1026 BARBIER, Yves                44 1705PC ASTCO                  H65           pm 
        1029 BRISSARD, Franois           65 1705PC ASTCO                  HVC           pm 
        1246 GATY, Daniele                55 4203RA OE42                   D55           pm 
        1535 GRILLON, Cline              82 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21 C         pm 
        1343 ROMERO, Violeta              89 NL Pass'Orientation           D21 C   H. Dlai 
         371 PERIN, Philippe              65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               HVC          abs 
         474 LASSEIGNE, Laurent           71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            HVC          abs 
         526 SIMON, Robert                41 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65          abs 
         568 TESTOUD, Philippe            41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65          abs 
         641 RICHAUD, Alain               46 8302AZ DRACO                  H60          abs 
         681 DURIEUX, Pierre              47 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H60          abs 
         801 BLAUDEZ, Alain               43 8807LO LO Sanchey             H65          abs 
         866 TINCHANT, J-Marc             45 2517FC OTB                    H65          abs 
        1419 DELAGE, Caroline             78 3705CE COTS                   D21 C        abs 
        1488 GRAND, J-Pierre              44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          H65          abs 



H  (81)                 2.6 km  140 m   11 P               

    1   1398 HELIOT, Claude               40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H70        42:53 
    2   1195 DAYRIES, Michel              40 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H70        43:48 
    3   1380 KENANE, Abdelkader           38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H70        44:37 
    4   1034 CROCHET, Gerard              40 1705PC ASTCO                  H70        46:29 
    5   1130 FRANTZ, Francoise            47 2904BR Quimper 29             D60        46:52 
    6    503 DIEUDONNE, Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                 D60        48:56 
    7   1280 EUZEN, J-Paul                40 6911RA CSMR                   H70        49:01 
    8    256 PIGER, Albert                37 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H70        49:57 
    9   1209 OUDIN, M-Reine               49 6804AL COColmar               D60        50:38 
   10    381 CONIEL, Anne                 69 5604BR COL                    DVC        50:51 
   11    147 ROBERT, Francoise            48 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D60        52:40 
   11   1035 DOMENICI, J-Claude           39 1705PC ASTCO                  H70        52:40 
   13   1137 LEFOUEST, Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29             H70        53:11 
   14    662 DEVILLE, Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60        54:33 
   15   1579 GROC, Claire                 58 9502IF ACBeauchamp            DVC        54:44 
   16    684 PEETERS, Simone              38 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D70        55:13 
   17    932 CHAUVINEAU, Christine        66 7807IF GO78                   DVC        56:20 
   18   1527 ROBERT, Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D60        57:10 
   19    671 POGU, Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D60        57:39 
   20   1273 BERNARDOT, Blandine          72 6911RA CSMR                   DVC        58:33 
   21    321 POULAIN, Odile               61 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       DVC        59:31 
   22    799 PONCELET, Agnes              50 NL Pass'Orientation           D60      1:01:41 
   23    800 THIEBAULT, Monique           46 3319AQ SMOG                   D60      1:01:56 
   24    315 NATALI, Annie                47 8105MP BOA Albi               D60      1:02:02 
   25    565 SIMONET, Marie               48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D60      1:03:21 
   26    623 JEANPIERRE, M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                    D65      1:03:39 
   27    263 DELANNOY, Aurore             74 6208NO BA                     DVC      1:03:49 
   28    168 FERRAGE, Rene                39 9105IF COLE                   H70      1:05:17 
   29   1640 RENOTTE, Manon                  NL Pass'Orientation           D65      1:07:59 
   30    632 THIEBAULD, Georges           38 8809LO HVO                    H70      1:08:32 
   31    113 LEMBEZAT, M-Christine        74 6408AQ COOL                   DVC      1:09:39 
   32    356 BOUSQUET, Michel             28 9504IF 9504 MJC               H70      1:11:56 
   33   1179 BAUDOIN, Annie               48 0615AZ VSAO                   D60      1:13:01 
   34   1015 VOGT, Christiane             47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          D60      1:13:18 
   35    133 GROSJEAN, A-Marie            37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D70      1:14:22 
   36   1127 CABON, Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29             D60      1:15:17 
   37    257 PIGER, Ghislaine             38 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D70      1:15:22 
   38   1431 ABISSE, Gisele               43 2508FC BALISE 25              D65      1:15:43 
   39    619 DODIN, Genevieve             48 8809LO HVO                    D60      1:16:26 
   40   1411 JEANNERET, Christelle        68 7109BO Givry SO               DVC      1:16:27 
   41    134 GROSJEAN, Pierre             38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H70      1:18:07 
   42    707 KIEFFER, Mireille            47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         D60      1:18:17 
   43   1484 RICHARD, Nicole              48 0207PI VO                     D60      1:18:29 
   44    226 BASTIEN-FATH, Nicole         46 5413LO CO PIENNES             D60      1:18:45 
   45    380 COCAULT, Yvonne              46 5604BR COL                    D60      1:21:52 
   46    292 CHAVERNAC, Bruno             34 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     H70      1:22:13 
   47    701 POUPIER, Claudine            49 7203PL CSEPNM                 D60      1:23:26 
   48    705 ROLLET, M-Madeleine          46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE         D60      1:24:09 
   49   1331 RESSOUCHE, Veronique         61 3810RA ORIENTALP              DVC      1:25:06 
   50   1665 DAVID, Simone                37 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D70      1:25:08 
   51    742 GEOFFROY, Nicole             48 3408LR AMSO34                 D60      1:25:42 
   52   1430 SXAY, Michelle               47 3705CE COTS                   D60      1:25:45 
   53   1379 BEGUINOT, Jacques            37 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS          H70      1:26:35 
   54    931 CHARDOT, Ulrike              64 7807IF GO78                   DVC      1:27:25 
   55    252 DUVOUX, France               46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D60      1:27:33 
   56    700 LAUNEY, Noella               39 7203PL CSEPNM                 D70      1:29:15 
   57    454 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                 D70      1:33:04 
   58   1442 LAURENT, Therese             33 2508FC BALISE 25              D70      1:33:11 
   59   1081 FINO, Beatrice               68 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            DVC      1:35:31 
   60   1138 LEFOUEST, M-Therese          34 2904BR Quimper 29             D70      1:40:39 
   61   1218 THIEBAULT, M-Paule           50 6804AL COColmar               D60      1:43:59 
   62    524 SIMON, Denise                42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65      1:56:54 
   63    355 BOUSQUET, Huguette           34 9504IF 9504 MJC               D70      2:11:26 
   64    126 BREMAUD, Veronique           60 1202MP VO12                   DVC      2:15:39 
   65    293 CHAVERNAC, Chantal           38 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D70      2:48:09 
   66    296 VERT, Genevieve              48 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION     D60      3:36:13 

         115 MAYE-LASSERRE, Marielle      66 6408AQ COOL                   DVC           pm 
         135 INDEAUX, Catherine           71 6913RA CRAPAHUT               DVC           pm 
         388 JAFFRY, Valerie              67 5604BR COL                    DVC           pm 
         737 BLANCHARD, Muriel            68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            DVC           pm 
         752 ALLANCON, Claudine           49 2906BR BO                     D60           pm 
         773 ROCHE, Bernadette            62 2606RA LOUP                   DVC           pm 
         803 COURTOIS, Agns              64 8807LO LO Sanchey             DVC           pm 
         820 JOLY, Francoise              44 8807LO LO Sanchey             D65           pm 
        1123 BOULESTREAU, Francoise       64 2904BR Quimper 29             DVC           pm 
        1483 MOULIERE, M-Bernadett        43 0207PI VO                     D65           pm 
         525 SIMON, M-France              44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65          abs 
         567 TESTOUD, Madeleine           44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D65          abs 
        1022 BERGOULI, Karine             75 NL Pass'Orientation           D60          abs 
        1487 GRAND, Jeanine               44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          D65          abs 
        1502 HABERKORN, Didier            37 2105BO ADOChenve             H70          abs 



I  (63)                 5.4 km  185 m   15 P               

    1   1351 BODY, Florentin              94 7305RA ECHO 73                H16        44:27 
    2   1223 MARTY, Loic                  95 4601MP FINO                   H16        47:31 
    3   1253 RIO, Nicolas                 95 4203RA OE42                   H16        48:27 
    4    960 RAUTURIER, Maxime            94 7807IF GO78                   H16        49:19 
    5   1146 CHATAING, Clement            93 4201RA NOSE                   H18 B      50:19 
    6    158 VILLEDIEU, Remi              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16        51:31 
    7   1560 SANDEVOIR, Luc               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H16        53:12 
    8    805 COURTOIS, Yoann              94 8807LO LO Sanchey             H16        54:03 
    9    217 PAGE, Quentin                94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16        55:45 
   10    285 THOMAS, Julien               93 6208NO BA                     H18 B      57:59 
   11    125 BREMAUD, Titouan             94 1202MP VO12                   H16        58:13 
   12   1144 CHABANCE, Maxime             94 4201RA NOSE                   H16        58:40 
   13    969 STEPHANY, Antoine            94 7807IF GO78                   H16        58:44 
   14   1000 CHAPELOT, Lucas              94 5407LO SO Lunville           H16        59:53 
   15    127 FONTES, Leo                  95 1202MP VO12                   H16      1:00:18 
   16   1434 GIRARD, Baptiste             94 2508FC BALISE 25              H16      1:00:46 
   17    432 DUBOIS, Xavier               95 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16      1:00:49 
   18    765 BAYLOT, Baptiste             95 2606RA LOUP                   H16      1:01:57 
   19   1312 LEVESY, Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP              H16      1:02:28 
   20    989 LE GOFF, Loic                94 6307AU Balise 63              H16      1:03:49 
   21    179 VINCENT, Benoit              92 9105IF COLE                   H18 B    1:04:35 
   22   1076 RAUD, Corentin               94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H16      1:05:01 
   23   1615 MANIERE, Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO               H18 B    1:05:33 
   24    963 ROGER, Alexandre             94 7807IF GO78                   H16      1:07:16 
   25    367 JOURDANA, Sylvain            94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H16      1:08:06 
   26    322 POULAIN, Yannick             94 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H16      1:08:14 
   27    757 GUELENNOC, Thibaud           94 2906BR BO                     H16      1:08:20 
   28   1092 BEAUDENON, Cedric            95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16      1:08:24 
   29    458 MAZY, Franois-rmi          94 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16      1:08:37 
   30    246 SERRAND, Jonathan            94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16      1:09:04 
   31   1627 VERCAUTEREN, Thomas          95 6008PI NOYON CO               H16      1:09:46 
   32    542 LOGE, Paul                   95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H16      1:09:56 
   33    302 TREZEGUET, Hugo              95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16      1:10:44 
   34    141 RADISSON, Paul               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16      1:11:07 
   35    876 BOPP, Esteban                93 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H18 B    1:12:14 
   36    870 VIVOT, No                   93 2517FC OTB                    H18 B    1:15:27 
   37   1409 FIGUIERE, Romain             95 7109BO Givry SO               H16      1:15:34 
   38   1613 DESREUMAUX, Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO               H16      1:16:15 
   39    231 CAPBERN, Marc                92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H18 B    1:18:21 
   40   1131 GUILLOU, Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29             H16      1:18:52 
   41    853 BRULPORT, Emmanuel           93 2517FC OTB                    H18 B    1:18:56 
   42    863 MARTIN, Lo                  93 2517FC OTB                    H18 B    1:19:30 
   43    923 BONNET, Vincent              95 7807IF GO78                   H16      1:19:41 
   44    985 LAPORTE, Tho                93 6307AU Balise 63              H18 B    1:22:45 
   45    402 SOULI, Pierre               95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16      1:23:20 
   46   1359 CHAILLARD, Fabien            94 7305RA ECHO 73                H16      1:23:44 
   47   1428 ROLLIN, Jean                 94 3705CE COTS                   H16      1:23:55 
   48    415 HENRY, Julien                93 5116CA ASO Sillery            H18 B    1:24:29 
   49   1070 LORENZATTI, Eric             89 NL Pass'Orientation           H18 B    1:26:39 
   50    769 HABAUZIT, Yannick            93 2606RA LOUP                   H18 B    1:27:34 
   51   1200 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste          93 6804AL COColmar               H18 B    1:35:34 
   52    530 DUBUISSON, Rony              94 5906NO VALMO                  H16      1:50:56 
   53   1199 JUNCKER, Guillaume           92 6804AL COColmar               H18 B    2:11:55 

         142 RINGOT, Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H18 B         pm 
         647 DUPAQUIER, Geoffrey          93 2104BO VOR                    H18 B         pm 
         854 DORE, Alexandre              92 2517FC OTB                    H18 B         pm 
         859 GAULARD, Antoine             93 2517FC OTB                    H18 B         pm 
         973 BESQUENT, Alexandre          93 6307AU Balise 63              H18 B         pm 
         994 MONTIGAUD, Thibault          93 6307AU Balise 63              H18 B         pm 
         996 PY, Emilien                  93 6307AU Balise 63              H18 B         pm 
        1671 DELPECH, Romain              95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H16           pm 
         826 MONTFROND, P-Alain           92 8807LO LO Sanchey             H18 B        abs 
        1046 BISSIERE, Kevin              93 4709AQ PSNO                   H18 B        abs 



K  (146)                3.4 km  155 m   15 P               

    1    962 RAUTURIER, Quentin           96 7807IF GO78                   H14        27:00 
    2   1145 CHABANCE, Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        27:12 
    3   1161 PERRIN, Arnaud               96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        28:39 
    4   1167 ROUX, Corentin               94 4201RA NOSE                   H16 B      28:51 
    5    655 MARTINEZ, Pierre             97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        29:08 
    6    581 PICAZO, Silvain              94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H16 B      30:33 
    7   1536 HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D16        31:03 
    8    202 DELENNE, William             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        31:05 
    9    630 POIROT, Delphine             95 8809LO HVO                    D16        31:38 
   10   1270 BASSET, Marian               96 6911RA CSMR                   H14        32:22 
   11   1418 DAVIGNON, Flavien            96 3705CE COTS                   H14        33:01 
   12   1090 SIAUD, Ulysse                96 0406PR POIL                   H14        33:06 
   13    921 BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane         94 7807IF GO78                   D16        33:22 
   14    938 CLOUARD, Lucile              95 7807IF GO78                   D16        33:26 
   15    815 HUROT, Benjamin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H14        33:27 
   16    145 RINGOT, Paul                 97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H14        34:21 
   17   1183 BEYLS, Nicolas               96 0615AZ VSAO                   H14        34:29 
   18   1440 JANAND, Pierre-Louis         96 2508FC BALISE 25              H14        34:35 
   19   1329 VASQUEZ, Dorian              96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        34:41 
   20    176 ROULLEAUX, Noemie            94 9105IF COLE                   D16        34:55 
   21   1226 RAMBLIERE, Tho              96 4601MP FINO                   H14        35:15 
   22   1139 L'HELGUEN, Quentin           94 2904BR Quimper 29             H16 B      35:41 
   23   1469 MOREAU, Noe                  97 2605RA VSO                    H14        35:56 
   24    270 HENEMAN, Maxence             95 6208NO BA                     H16 B      36:02 
   25   1006 MATHIS, Martin               97 5407LO SO Lunville           H14        36:04 
   26   1494 DERIAZ, Samson               97 2105BO ADOChenve             H14        36:25 
   27   1298 VUITTON, Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                   H14        36:26 
   28   1125 BOULESTREAU, Zelie           95 2904BR Quimper 29             D16        36:33 
   29    209 LAVILLE, Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        37:14 
   30   1531 DENAIX, Lou                  95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D16        37:30 
   31    953 MERIGUET, Thomas             96 7807IF GO78                   H14        37:34 
   32   1293 ROCHE, Jonathan              97 6911RA CSMR                   H14        37:54 
   33    901 FERNANDEZ, Alexia            93 6806AL COBF                   D18 B      37:56 
   34   1233 BIHEL, Julia                 94 4203RA OE42                   D16        38:35 
   35   1244 DEVRIEUX, Nais               95 4203RA OE42                   D16        38:43 
   36    244 SERRAND, Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        38:58 
   37    384 CONIEL, Lise                 94 5604BR COL                    D16        39:06 
   38   1479 LARGILLRE, Nicolas          97 0207PI VO                     H14        39:10 
   39    262 DARCOURT, Tony               95 6208NO BA                     H16 B      39:56 
   39    507 PAULET, Guillaume            94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H16 B      39:56 
   41    222 SOGNO, Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        40:30 
   42    818 JACQUET, Martin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey             H14        40:56 
   43   1472 SIMON, Antoine               96 2605RA VSO                    H14        41:05 
   44    354 PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA                 D18 B      41:09 
   45    439 GROSSI, Kurtys               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        41:50 
   46   1097 VILORGEUX, Csar             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16 B      41:53 
   47    649 MAREST, Nathan               94 2104BO VOR                    H16 B      41:56 
   48   1056 DOUSSET, Valentin            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        42:01 
   49    928 CHARDOT, Julia               94 7807IF GO78                   D16        42:10 
   50   1571 CORNU, Guillaume             96 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H14        42:25 
   51    457 MALAK, Nathan                96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        42:30 
   52   1007 MOREL, Eugenie               94 5407LO SO Lunville           D16        42:37 
   53   1425 MONNERIE, Charlotte          94 3705CE COTS                   D16        42:49 
   54    426 CAMAS, Mandye                95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        42:59 
   55    452 LOTERIE, Laurine             94 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16        43:49 
   56    288 VANOVERBERGHE, Camille       95 6208NO BA                     D16        43:52 
   57   1414 UGINET, Pierre               95 7109BO Givry SO               H16 B      44:02 
   58   1623 VERCAUTEREN, Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        44:12 
   59    900 DIETSCH, Joel                97 6806AL COBF                   H14        44:24 
   60    965 ROGER, Aymeric               96 7807IF GO78                   H14        44:28 
   61   1057 DUBOIS, Baptiste             97 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        44:35 
   62   1051 DE MARCHI, Anthony           96 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        44:58 
   63    463 RADONDY, Tho                97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        45:01 
   64    278 PAILLEUX, Steven             94 6208NO BA                     H16 B      45:06 
   65    527 BAILLIEUL, Martin            96 5906NO VALMO                  H14        45:16 
   66    896 COLIN, Camille               94 6806AL COBF                   D16        45:26 
   67    274 LEPERQUE, Ophelie            95 6208NO BA                     D16        45:44 
   68    631 SAVART, Titouan              96 8809LO HVO                    H14        45:48 
   68    914 RIETHMULLER, Mathilde        95 6806AL COBF                   D16        45:48 
   70    178 TREPTEL, Solene              95 9105IF COLE                   D16        45:56 
   71   1265 BAS, Sandie                  92 6911RA CSMR                   D18 B      46:11 
   72    587 ROINEAU, Elie                97 8607PC Poitiers CO            H14        46:18 
   73    883 CHANDEYSSON, Laurie          94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D16        46:26 
   74    990 LOPEZ, Gatan                96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        46:53 
   75    905 HANAUER, Sbastien           96 6806AL COBF                   H14        47:06 
   76   1240 DEFIX, Anne Claire           94 4203RA OE42                   D16        47:12 
   77    538 SIX, Thibaut                 96 5906NO VALMO                  H14        47:19 
   78   1415 VERDIN, Alix                 95 7109BO Givry SO               D16        47:23 
   79    987 LE BIHAN, Jonathan           96 6307AU Balise 63              H14        47:29 
   80   1184 KASTENSSON, Ellen            94 0615AZ VSAO                   D16        48:15 
   81    284 TASSART, Romain              94 6208NO BA                     H16 B      48:37 
   82    269 GUILMAIN, Melanie            95 6208NO BA                     D16        49:34 
   83   1326 OLLIER, Tom                  94 1905LI Corrze C.O            H16 B      49:44 
   84   1129 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud            96 2904BR Quimper 29             H14        49:48 
   85    719 MORLON, Louise               95 5702LO CSAG METZ              D16        49:49 
   86   1467 LE PENNEC, Jean              97 2605RA VSO                    H14        50:07 
   87    272 LEICHT, Theo                 97 6208NO BA                     H14        50:11 
   88    768 HABAUZIT, Quentin            96 2606RA LOUP                   H14        50:17 
   89   1074 EVEN, Thibault               94 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           H16 B      51:38 
   90    555 GODEFROY, Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14        51:40 
   91    393 LE GALLIC, Roman             96 5604BR COL                    H14        51:55 
   92    766 BONNAVEIRA, Fabien           97 2606RA LOUP                   H14        52:03 
   93   1636 XIMENEZ, Vincent             96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H14        52:21 
   94    772 MOUYON, Elisa                95 2606RA LOUP                   D16        52:24 
   95    770 JOURDAN, Aurlien            97 2606RA LOUP                   H14        52:27 
   96    341 SERINET, Paul                97 3502BR CRCO                   H14        52:39 
   97   1327 PEYCLIT, Hugo                96 1905LI Corrze C.O            H14        52:52 
   98   1373 LELOUP, Anouk                94 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        53:04 
   99   1211 RAVENEL, Fanny               92 6804AL COColmar               D18 B      53:20 
  100   1402 DEJARDIN, Emilie             94 0404PR Balise 04              D16        54:40 
  101   1158 LOPEZ, Etienne               96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        55:28 
  102   1258 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Tho        97 4203RA OE42                   H14        56:05 
  103    822 MAIRE, Candice               95 8807LO LO Sanchey             D16        56:10 
  104    443 LALOUX, Clment              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14        56:32 
  105    266 GALET, Clement               96 6208NO BA                     H14        57:43 
  106    847 BACHER, Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                    D16        58:20 
  107   1365 FALCOZ, Estelle              95 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        58:36 
  108    213 MAGNON, Robin                96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        58:40 
  109    991 LOPEZ, Quentin               94 6307AU Balise 63              H16 B      58:53 
  110   1116 FENEUIL, Thibauld            97 8106MP RESSORT                H14        59:39 
  111   1446 POURRE, Marion               94 2508FC BALISE 25              D16      1:00:26 
  112   1416 CRESPIN, Aline               94 3705CE COTS                   D16      1:00:43 
  113   1030 BRISSARD, Virginie           94 1705PC ASTCO                  D16      1:01:52 
  114    532 LOUCHART, Victor             96 5906NO VALMO                  H14      1:01:53 
  115    898 COLIN, Leo                   97 6806AL COBF                   H14      1:02:16 
  116    268 GRESSIER, Theo               96 6208NO BA                     H14      1:02:29 
  117    644 JOUBERT, Floryan             96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14      1:02:33 
  118    520 POUCHAT, Jonathan            96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14      1:02:44 
  119   1603 BAUDREY, Florian             97 6008PI NOYON CO               H14      1:03:30 
  120   1463 COURSIER, Antoine            97 2605RA VSO                    H14      1:04:24 
  121   1249 MARLIAC, Quentin             97 4203RA OE42                   H14      1:04:50 
  122    394 LECHANU, Alex                97 5604BR COL                    H14      1:05:43 
  123    499 MASSON, Simon                97 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H14      1:10:28 
  124   1013 DENNY, Jonathan              95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR          H16 B    1:12:59 
  125   1512 GOURLAIN, Clment            97 6205NO O                     H14      1:13:30 
  126   1465 DUMEZ, Corentin              97 2605RA VSO                    H14      1:18:23 
  127    793 PEYRUSEIGT, Coralie          95 4010AQ BONO                   D16      1:24:14 
  128    267 GRESSIER, Francis            97 6208NO BA                     H14      1:25:49 
  129    988 LE CALVEZ, Vincent           96 6307AU Balise 63              H14      1:33:19 
  130    319 POULAIN, Gael                97 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO       H14      1:46:16 

         194 DELENNE, Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14           pm 
         509 ROLLIN, Romain               94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H16 B         pm 
         578 PICAZO, Camille              92 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D18 B         pm 
         588 ROMAT, Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO            H16 B         pm 
         597 BRESOLIN, Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14           pm 
         832 DELI, Mathilde               93 8311AZ POLES                  D18 B         pm 
        1243 DERENNE, Antonin             94 4203RA OE42                   H16 B         pm 
        1387 LE ROUX, Erwan               94 3318AQ ASM CO                 H16 B         pm 
        1461 BALASKOVIC, Tom              95 2605RA VSO                    H16 B         pm 
        1470 PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan       95 2605RA VSO                    H16 B         pm 
        1574 ROBERT, Aymeric              95 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H16 B         pm 
         575 MONCLARD, Guillaume          94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H16 B        abs 
         590 BILHERAN, Aymeric            96 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14          abs 
         744 RANNOU, Caroline             93 4403PL NAO                    D18 B        abs 
        1095 LEBIGRE, Thibaut             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H16 B        abs 
        1259 RAJAIN, Thibaut              96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14          abs 



Kbis  (58)              3.1 km  95 m   16 P                

    1   1148 DROIN, Solene                97 4201RA NOSE                   D14        29:33 
    2   1501 HABERKORN, Chlo             96 2105BO ADOChenve             D14        30:56 
    3   1353 BODY, Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        31:08 
    4   1045 BISSIERE, Camille            96 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        31:23 
    5    105 BONDIVENNE, Perrine          96 6408AQ COOL                   D14        31:32 
    6    174 ROULLEAUX, Julie             96 9105IF COLE                   D14        31:33 
    7    580 PICAZO, Marie                97 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D14        32:08 
    8   1427 PETER-JAN, Lucile            96 3705CE COTS                   D14        32:19 
    9    197 DELENNE, Camillia            97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        32:32 
   10   1355 BORNARD, Julie               96 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        33:50 
   11   1307 GUINOT, Marion               96 2108BO Talant SO              D14        35:01 
   12    747 BERRARD, Anna                97 2607RA CO2                    D14        35:15 
   13   1538 LAFARGE, Emeline             96 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D14        35:37 
   14    204 ELIAS, Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        35:44 
   15    154 VALETTE, Marion              97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D14        37:16 
   16    171 MOLINIER, Caroline           96 9105IF COLE                   D14        37:27 
   17    608 AMET, Marion                 95 8809LO HVO                    D16 B      37:40 
   17   1242 DEFIX, Julia                 97 4203RA OE42                   D14        37:40 
   19   1420 GIRARD, Lucille              96 3705CE COTS                   D14        39:19 
   20    624 LUTHRINGER, Coline           96 8809LO HVO                    D14        39:45 
   21   1281 FALGA, Beatrice              96 6911RA CSMR                   D14        40:06 
   22    911 KORCHAK, Nathalie            96 6806AL COBF                   D14        40:11 
   23    877 BOPP, M-Charlotte            94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D16 B      40:14 
   24   1358 CHAILLARD, Dana              97 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        40:38 
   25    695 LEPAGE, Violaine             94 0801CA OSCM                   D16 B      41:10 
   26    237 FOL, Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D14        41:24 
   27    537 SIX, Pauline                 94 5906NO VALMO                  D16 B      41:46 
   28    162 BESTEL, Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                   D14        42:53 
   29    324 BEAUVIR, Maelle              97 3502BR CRCO                   D14        43:37 
   30    281 SELINGUE, Ccile             95 6208NO BA                     D16 B      44:23 
   31   1102 BONORA, Marine               96 6906RA ALCO                   D14        44:41 
   32    235 ESCAUT, Lorraine             97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D14        45:57 
   33    956 NOY-GSELL, Arielle           95 7807IF GO78                   D16 B      46:32 
   34    605 TRESSOL, Ludivine            95 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D16 B      47:47 
   35   1585 TOULEMONDE, Camille          94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D16 B      48:14 
   36   1005 LEMERCIER, Victoire          96 5407LO SO Lunville           D14        49:03 
   37    929 CHARDOT, Marion              96 7807IF GO78                   D14        49:57 
   38   1610 CRETE, Juliette              97 6008PI NOYON CO               D14        51:14 
   39    413 DELAPORTE, La               96 5116CA ASO Sillery            D14        52:17 
   40    771 JOURDAN, Cindy               95 2606RA LOUP                   D16 B      53:31 
   41   1608 CRETE, Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO               D16 B      55:51 
   42    279 PARENT, Mathilde             96 6208NO BA                     D14        57:32 
   43    942 DUTERAGE, Marie              96 7807IF GO78                   D14        57:33 
   44   1523 HENRY, Ocane                97 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D14        58:24 
   45   1476 BULLIER, Alisson             96 0207PI VO                     D14        59:10 
   46   1033 CLAUZEAU, Cla               96 1705PC ASTCO                  D14      1:00:32 
   47    357 PASCAL, Marie                96 3319AQ SMOG                   D14      1:00:43 
   48    379 ANGLADE, Lucile              97 5604BR COL                    D14      1:03:50 
   49    939 DUTERAGE, Aurlie            94 7807IF GO78                   D16 B    1:08:58 
   50   1073 EVEN, Laurie                 95 2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           D16 B    1:17:14 
   51   1412 JEANNERET, Julie             97 7109BO Givry SO               D14      2:11:07 

        1514 GOURLAIN, Mathilde           95 6205NO O                     D16 B         pm 
         180 VIRETTO CIT, Cline          95 9105IF COLE                   D16 B        abs 
         993 MAZARS GIRARDET, Emeline     94 6307AU Balise 63              D16 B        abs 
        1325 NOVOTNA, Marketa             94 1905LI Corrze C.O            D16 B        abs 
        1407 FIGUIERE, Lucile             97 7109BO Givry SO               D14          abs 
        1189 LANGEARD, Victoria           97 0615AZ VSAO                   D14          abs 
   nc   1091 CHEVALIER, Caroline          94 NL Pass'Orientation           D16 B    1:02:51 



L  (87)                 2.6 km  75 m   11 P                

    1   1163 PERRIN, Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                   H12        19:06 
    2   1445 POURRE, Jeremi               98 2508FC BALISE 25              H12        20:43 
    3    903 HANAUER, Florence            98 6806AL COBF                   D12        20:55 
    4   1454 VUILLEMIN, Pauline           98 2508FC BALISE 25              D12        21:34 
    5    635 TALON, Julien                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        22:44 
    6   1257 VIGIER, Lo                  99 4203RA OE42                   H12        23:02 
    7    122 VERGNAUD, Alexandre          99 8702LI CSAGL                  H12        23:24 
    8   1002 COLIN, Hugo                  98 5407LO SO Lunville           H12        23:30 
    9   1122 BOULESTREAU, Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29             H12        23:51 
   10   1300 VUITTON, Marie               98 6911RA CSMR                   D12        24:29 
   11   1198 GRANDADAM, Robin             98 6804AL COColmar               H12        25:18 
   12    140 RADISSON, Jules              98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        25:36 
   13   1248 GHIBAUDO, Simon              98 4203RA OE42                   H12        26:01 
   14   1292 PICHARD, Lucien              99 6911RA CSMR                   H12        26:19 
   15   1268 BASSET, Juliette             98 6911RA CSMR                   D12        26:25 
   16   1291 PICHARD, Adrien              98 6911RA CSMR                   H12        26:32 
   17    152 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Tom         98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        26:37 
   18    909 KORCHAK, Emilie              99 6806AL COBF                   D12        26:42 
   19    595 BRESOLIN, Alexis             99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        26:58 
   19   1114 FENEUIL, Fergal              98 8106MP RESSORT                H12        26:58 
   21    512 BATTISTA, Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        27:10 
   22    329 BLAISE, Johan                98 3502BR CRCO                   H12        27:28 
   23   1060 GUILBAUD, Jenny              98 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        27:31 
   24   1455 WOLZ, Aymeric                98 2508FC BALISE 25              H12        27:35 
   25    804 COURTOIS, Thomas             99 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12        27:48 
   26    344 TANGUY, Leo                  98 3502BR CRCO                   H12        27:57 
   27   1477 BULLIER, Romain              98 0207PI VO                     H12        28:00 
   28   1599 LETOUBLON, Thomas            99 7404RA ASO                    H12        28:15 
   29    383 CONIEL, Laura                98 5604BR COL                    D12        28:21 
   30    688 TOUSSAINT, Tom               99 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H12        28:26 
   31   1404 JOLY, Blandine               99 0404PR Balise 04              D12        28:28 
   32    198 DELENNE, Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D12        28:33 
   33   1609 CRETE, Julien                99 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        28:49 
   34    602 LORTOLARY, Valentin          99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        28:52 
   35    586 LARMINACH, Baptiste          99 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12        28:56 
   36    880 CAVARROC, Hugo               98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H12        29:01 
   37    427 CREFCOEUR, Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12        29:03 
   38    238 FOL, Noel                    99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        29:15 
   39   1232 BAZIN, Tho                  98 4203RA OE42                   H12        29:39 
   40    368 LELOCH, Theau                99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12        29:55 
   41   1294 ROCHE, Maxime                99 6911RA CSMR                   H12        30:13 
   42   1356 BORNARD, Nicolas             98 7305RA ECHO 73                H12        30:32 
   42   1601 BAUDREY, Cline              99 6008PI NOYON CO               D12        30:32 
   44    978 CHAMBRES, Fjola              98 6307AU Balise 63              D12        30:51 
   45   1182 BEYLS, Mathilde              99 0615AZ VSAO                   D12        30:58 
   46    183 DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                 H12        30:59 
   47   1101 BONORA, Lise                 99 6906RA ALCO                   D12        31:40 
   48   1320 LEDUC, Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrze C.O            H12        32:04 
   49   1619 SONNECK, Hugo                98 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        32:38 
   50    606 TRESSOL, Marine              98 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D12        33:03 
   51   1245 FERRAND, Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                   H12        33:24 
   52   1185 KASTENSSON, Hedda            98 0615AZ VSAO                   D12        33:29 
   53    816 HUROT, Eden                  99 8807LO LO Sanchey             D12        33:33 
   54   1464 DUDOIGNON, Chlo             98 2605RA VSO                    D12        34:58 
   55    541 LOGE, Jeanne                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D12        35:00 
   56   1390 CORBIN, Emma                 98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D12        35:04 
   57    834 LUSARDY, Nicolas             99 8311AZ POLES                  H12        35:09 
   58    846 ABRAHAM, Hugo                99 2517FC OTB                    H12        35:22 
   59    347 TROCCAZ, Mael                98 3502BR CRCO                   H12        35:58 
   60    777 VILATTE, Maxime              98 2406AQ CACC                   H12        36:05 
   61   1055 DOUSSET, Mathilde            98 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        36:32 
   62    247 SERRAND, Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        36:40 
   63   1468 MOREAU, Merlin               99 2605RA VSO                    H12        37:15 
   64    775 ROCHE, Sylvain               98 2606RA LOUP                   H12        38:21 
   65    551 D'HARBOULLE, Maxime          99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H12        39:52 
   66   1435 GIRARD, Clarisse             98 2508FC BALISE 25              D12        40:21 
   67    223 SOGNO, Vincent               99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        41:57 
   68    685 TOUSSAINT, Charlotte         98 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D12        44:17 
   69    392 LE GALLIC, Johanna           99 5604BR COL                    D12        44:40 
   70   1371 GREBEL, Louise               98 7305RA ECHO 73                D12        48:35 
   71   1437 GROSJEAN, Capucine           99 2508FC BALISE 25              D12        49:53 
   72    273 LENOBLE, Lou                 98 6208NO BA                     D12        51:01 
   73    498 MASSON, Julien               99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12        51:30 
   74    403 SOULI, Raphal              99 3319AQ SMOG                   H12        51:43 
   75    160 BESTEL, Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                   H12        51:45 
   76   1486 SENDRON, Kathleen            98 0207PI VO                     D12        52:24 
   77    802 BLAUDEZ, Charles             99 8807LO LO Sanchey             H12        59:39 
   78    782 RIMBAULT, Coline             98 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D12      1:06:13 
   79    492 EVARD, Hugues                98 NL Pass'Orientation           H12      1:06:17 
   80   1208 OUDIN, Emma                  98 6804AL COColmar               D12      1:06:45 
   81   1364 DIDIER, Marion               98 7305RA ECHO 73                D12      1:13:44 

         289 VANOVERBERGHE, Mathilde      98 6208NO BA                     D12           pm 
         934 CLOUARD, Augustin            98 7807IF GO78                   H12           pm 
         325 BEAUVIR, Marion              99 3502BR CRCO                   D12          abs 
         592 BILHERAN, Guilhem            98 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12          abs 
        1262 GAILLARD, Tho               98 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12          abs 
        1422 LOUVET, Alexandra            98 3705CE COTS                   D12          abs 



M  (58)                 1.5 km  60 m   7 P                 

    1   1174 MAGIMEL, Lucas               00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H10         9:33 
    2   1459 WYMER, Kylian                01 2508FC BALISE 25              H10        10:52 
    3    203 ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        11:30 
    3   1322 LEDUC, Paul                  00 1905LI Corrze C.O            H10        11:30 
    5   1503 HABERKORN, Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenve             H10        11:44 
    6    208 LAVILLE, Adrien              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        12:01 
    7   1299 VUITTON, Julien              01 6911RA CSMR                   H10        12:04 
    8   1188 LANGEARD, Elliot             00 0615AZ VSAO                   H10        12:27 
    9    874 VILLAR, Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                   D10        12:39 
   10   1310 GUINOT, Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO              H10        12:58 
   11   1555 PIGEON, Thomas               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H10        13:27 
   12   1334 MONTEMONT, Lucas             01 3810RA ORIENTALP              H10        13:40 
   13    982 GANDON, Basile               01 6307AU Balise 63              H10        14:11 
   14   1054 DOUSSET, Ludivine            00 4709AQ PSNO                   D10        14:17 
   15    948 LEMAIRE, Clo                01 7807IF GO78                   D10        14:20 
   16    484 PARIGOT, Antoine             02 2109BO ASQ                    H10        15:40 
   16   1040 PAULY, Lilou                 01 1705PC ASTCO                  D10        15:40 
   18   1392 CORBIN, Mariane              00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        16:11 
   19    879 CAVARROC, Amandine           01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10        16:17 
   20    155 VALETTE, Mathieu             00 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H10        17:13 
   21    201 DELENNE, Tommy               01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H10        17:56 
   22   1669 POULAIN, Jules               00 6804AL COColmar               H10        18:12 
   23   1062 RODRIGUEZ, Lucas             02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        18:18 
   24    964 ROGER, Anton                 01 7807IF GO78                   H10        18:54 
   25   1493 DERIAZ, Romo                00 2105BO ADOChenve             H10        18:58 
   26    406 COLIN, Malys                00 1311PR Chat'O                 D10        19:34 
   27    703 COTTRET, Victor              00 4604MP CO en QUERCY           H10        19:35 
   28   1001 COLIN, Anais                 01 5407LO SO Lunville           D10        19:42 
   29   1362 DIDIER, Arnaud               01 7305RA ECHO 73                H10        19:47 
   30   1633 XIMENEZ, Lisa                00 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D10        19:48 
   31    111 LEMBEZAT, Maeva              00 6408AQ COOL                   D10        19:52 
   32   1395 DUDOIGNON, Marine            00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        20:03 
   33     21 RENNOTTE, Kevin                 NL Pass'Orientation           H10        20:05 
   34    686 TOUSSAINT, Perrine           01 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D10        20:09 
   35    112 LEMBEZAT, Matthieu           02 6408AQ COOL                   H10        22:03 
   36    986 LE BIHAN, Flavien            01 6307AU Balise 63              H10        23:17 
   37   1520 PETINON, Samuel              01 2301LI CRO2                   H10        23:24 
   38    378 ANGLADE, Lane               01 5604BR COL                    D10        23:35 
   39    740 SIENA, Victor                00 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H10        24:43 
   40   1066 VALENTIN, Emma               01 4709AQ PSNO                   D10        24:46 
   41    776 VILATTE, Hugo                01 2406AQ CACC                   H10        24:58 
   42    849 BACHER, Manon                00 2517FC OTB                    D10        25:16 
   43   1367 GREBEL, Aurele               00 7305RA ECHO 73                H10        25:18 
   44    461 MOREL, Nils                  02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10        25:54 
   45    328 BLAISE, Ewen                 02 3502BR CRCO                   H10        26:32 
   46    823 MAIRE, Cassandre             00 8807LO LO Sanchey             D10        26:56 
   47    878 BOPP, Octave                 00 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H10        26:57 
   48    783 RIMBAULT, Fantine            01 1503AU ECIR ORIENTATION       D10        27:22 
   49   1229 TREMOULET, Jeanne            00 4601MP FINO                   D10        27:51 
   50    738 SIENA, Angelo                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H10        28:56 
   51   1261 GAILLARD, Nina               00 8607PC Poitiers CO            D10        29:19 
   52    370 PERIN, Mathieu               01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H10        29:29 
   53    447 LAPERNAT, Hugo               00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10        29:30 
   54    521 POUCHAT, Laura               01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D10        29:46 
   55   1424 LOUVET, Theo                 00 3705CE COTS                   H10        30:15 
   56    306 BOURGEOIS, Lucas             01 8105MP BOA Albi               H10        30:35 
   57   1171 BERNIES, Simon               01 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        37:09 

         330 BLAISE, Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                   H10           pm 



IJ  (91)                1.8 km  60 m   7 P                 

    1    340 SERINET, Nicolas             01 3502BR CRCO                   IJ         13:29 
    2   1165 PERRIN, Simon                03 4201RA NOSE                   IJ         14:43 
    3   1103 BONORA, Yoann                03 6906RA ALCO                   IJ         14:48 
    4    150 TOULIER--ANCIAN, Los        02 6913RA CRAPAHUT               IJ         15:06 
    5   1350 BODY, Diane                  03 7305RA ECHO 73                IJ         15:10 
    5    277 MAUCONDUIT, Matho           02 6208NO BA                     IJ         15:10 
    7   1068 VALENTIN, Laure              04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         15:28 
    8    871 VILLAR, Alix                 03 6701AL COSE                   IJ         15:38 
    9    287 VANOVERBERGHE, Axelle        02 6208NO BA                     IJ         15:46 
   10   1063 RODRIGUEZ, Matto            04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         16:08 
   11   1042 PAULY, Titouan               04 1705PC ASTCO                  IJ         16:21 
   12   1557 SANDEVOIR, Aude              01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           IJ         16:28 
   13    633 TALON, Baptiste              03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            IJ         16:45 
   14   1456 WYMER, Alyssia               05 2508FC BALISE 25              IJ         17:00 
   15    372 PERIN, Remi                  02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               IJ         17:10 
   16   1702 COSTE, Elio                     NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         17:17 
   17   1743 MASSAGUE, GUILLEM               NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         17:18 
   18    563 SELLIER, Mathis              02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           IJ         17:33 
   19    404 COLIN, Hugo                  02 1311PR Chat'O                 IJ         18:11 
   20   1082 LASSALLE, Lna               01 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            IJ         18:18 
   21   1024 BERGOULI, Maxime             00 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         18:25 
   22   1624 VERCAUTEREN, Clmence        02 6008PI NOYON CO               IJ         18:46 
   23   1079 BGUINOT, Marc               05 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            IJ         19:26 
   24   1591 CALANDRY, Cecile             01 7404RA ASO                    IJ         19:29 
   25   1094 GILLARD, Lucas               04 7716IF BALISE 77              IJ         19:45 
   26   1722 LINOSSIER, Rmi                 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         19:57 
   27   1708 SELLIER, Valentine              7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           IJ         19:58 
   28    275 MAUCONDUIT, Alexia           04 6208NO BA                     IJ         20:02 
   29   1733 DUBOIS, Lola                    NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         20:07 
   30   1349 BODY, Antonin                02 7305RA ECHO 73                IJ         20:10 
   31    391 LE GALLIC, Flora             06 5604BR COL                    IJ         20:30 
   32    949 LEMAIRE, Enzo                02 7807IF GO78                   IJ         20:41 
   33   1059 GUILBAUD, Ambre              05 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         20:49 
   34   1706 ARNAULT, Gaby                   NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         21:12 
   35    120 CHEVALIER, Mato             04 8702LI CSAGL                  IJ         21:25 
   36   1724 DELENNE, Annabelle              NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         21:44 
   37    253 LAROCHE, Anouk               03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           IJ         21:50 
   38    666 CORBIN, Aline                00 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         21:54 
   39   1547 BRASSART, Elouan             06 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           IJ         22:00 
   40    485 PARIGOT, Lilou               04 2109BO ASQ                    IJ         22:01 
   41    667 HENRY, Mathys                   NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         22:23 
   42    343 TANGUY, Lana                03 3502BR CRCO                   IJ         23:23 
   43   1712 RENAULT, Vicky                  NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         24:32 
   44   1107 LONGERE, Candice             06 6906RA ALCO                   IJ         24:54 
   45   1109 LONGRE, Chlo               03 6906RA ALCO                   IJ         24:55 
   46   1517 GOURLAIN, Astrid             00 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         25:07 
   47    984 GANDON, Martin               03 6307AU Balise 63              IJ         25:31 
   47   1710 GAILLARD, Aurore                NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         25:31 
   49   1333 MONTEMONT, Clement           03 3810RA ORIENTALP              IJ         25:35 
   50    882 CAVARROC, Lisa               04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        IJ         25:36 
   50   1700 BONNAVEIRA, Gabriel             NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         25:36 
   52    304 BOURGEOIS, Coline            04 8105MP BOA Albi               IJ         25:50 
   52   1711 GAILLARD, Lancelot              NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         25:50 
   54    890 SANT, Estban                05 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        IJ         26:05 
   55   1736 CHEVREUX, Elouan                NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         26:23 
   56   1170 BERNIES, Pierre              04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         26:41 
   57   1084 LASSALLE, Pauline            04 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            IJ         26:57 
   58   1714 HUEBER, Timo                   6806AL COBF                   IJ         26:58 
   59   1595 CALANDRY, Raphael            04 7404RA ASO                    IJ         27:20 
   60   1709 RIOLLET, Romain                 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         27:25 
   61    310 DUPUY, Violette              05 8105MP BOA Albi               IJ         28:03 
   62   1750 BRETON, Luna                    NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         29:09 
   63    108 LEMBEZAT, Benjamin           06 6408AQ COOL                   IJ         30:04 
   64   1279 DECHAVANNE, Simon            05 6911RA CSMR                   IJ         30:49 
   65    856 FLECK, Thomas                05 2517FC OTB                    IJ         30:53 
   66   1340 PASCUAL, Dune                00 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         31:01 
   67   1345 URQUIZU, Aimar               00 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         31:02 
   68   1341 PASCUAL, Ohian               00 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         31:05 
   69    669 PECHSTEIN, Lilie             05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            IJ         31:22 
   70   1735 BOBIN, Lucie                    NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         35:21 
   71   1717 GOURGEOT, Alix                  9105IF COLE                   IJ         36:07 
   72   1569 AGOSTINI, Victor             01 8903BO YCONE-Sens             IJ         36:41 
   73   1366 GREBEL, Antonin              02 7305RA ECHO 73                IJ         36:45 
   74   1593 CALANDRY, Johan              06 7404RA ASO                    IJ         38:18 
   75   1746 LAVAL, Philippe                 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         40:25 
   76   1744 LAVAL, Guillaume                NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         40:33 
   77   1741 RIMBAULT, Florette              NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         41:52 
   78    313 LARUE, Agathe                04 8105MP BOA Albi               IJ         42:20 
   79   1703 VILLAR THIERRY, Aubin           NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         42:40 
   80   1372 GREBEL, Virgile              06 7305RA ECHO 73                IJ         43:06 
   81   1368 GREBEL, Edgar                06 7305RA ECHO 73                IJ         43:09 
   82   1742 BALLOT, Solne                  NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         44:40 
   83   1745 HAYER, Titoan                   NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         47:39 
   84   1725 PICARD, Mael                    NL Pass'Orientation           IJ         48:44 

         309 DUPUY, Rose Lou              02 8105MP BOA Albi               IJ            pm 
         448 LAPERNAT, Mathias            03 5907NO T.A.D.                 IJ            pm 
        1078 BGUINOT, Camille            03 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            IJ            pm 
        1313 BAILLET, Lane               01 2904BR Quimper 29             IJ            pm 
         593 BILHERAN, Los               03 4704AQ AsCOPA                 IJ           abs 
        1023 BERGOULI, Martin             00 NL Pass'Orientation           IJ           abs 
        1629 VILLAR-THIERY, Aubin         06 6008PI NOYON CO               IJ           abs 



IM  (17)                3.9 km  235 m   12 P               

    1    469 WANTIER, Loic                93 5907NO T.A.D.                 IM         33:22 
    2    436 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine          92 5907NO T.A.D.                 IM         33:28 
    3   1739 MARIAC, Laurent                 NL Pass'Orientation           IM         34:17 
    4   1713 CHABANCE, Jean marc             4201RA NOSE                   IM         46:39 
    5   1740 MENOCHET, Audrey                NL Pass'Orientation           IM         52:02 
    6   1705 PERROCHON, Clo                 NL Pass'Orientation           IM         53:57 
    7   1704 DROUET, Alain Martine           NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:09:13 
    8   1707 BERRARD, Tom                    2607RA CO2                    IM       1:11:46 
    9   1737 PIGEON, Thomas                  NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:13:19 
   10   1718 BLAUDEZ, Jocelyne               8807LO LO Sanchey             IM       1:25:21 
   11   1730 JANAND, Constance               NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:30:15 
   12   1729 BONHOMME, Lise                  NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:30:43 
   13   1721 LAVAYSSIERE, Gabriel            NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:39:40 
   14   1716 BORDENAVE, Auriane              7807IF GO78                   IM       1:41:54 
   15   1738 PY, Christine                   NL Pass'Orientation           IM       1:44:34 
   16   1728 LAVAYSSIERE, Matthieu           NL Pass'Orientation           IM       2:22:30 

        1643 LERTXUNDI, Aitana            89 NL Pass'Orientation           IM           abs 



IC  (11)                3.0 km  180 m   9 P                

    1   1720 COLAS, Marta                    NL Pass'Orientation           IC         44:54 
    2   1734 CARRIER, Maud                   NL Pass'Orientation           IC         51:03 
    3   1732 WOLZ, Aurlien                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC         53:24 
    4   1719 SIMON, Alban                    NL Pass'Orientation           IC         55:52 
    5   1731 VARLETTE, Fabrice               NL Pass'Orientation           IC       1:02:12 
    6   1723 CHABANCE, Yann                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC       1:12:00 
    7   1727 MASSAGUE, Mireila               NL Pass'Orientation           IC       1:19:30 

        3000 REGOUT, Arthur                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC            pm 
        1605 COL, Valrie                 66 6008PI NOYON CO               IC            pm 
        1677 JEANNERET, Valentine            NL Pass'Orientation           IC            pm 
        1678 GIBOUIN, Louis                  NL Pass'Orientation           IC           abs 



Championnat de France Longue Distance St-Pee-sur-Nivellemer. 01/09/2010 16:43
Rsultats SPORTidentcr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (27)                                 10.8 km  405 m   31 P                          
                                                    1(32)   2(33)   3(44)   4(47)   5(48)   6(51)  7(107)  8(120)  9(117) 10(118) 11(115) 12(113)  13(31)  14(97) 
                                                   15(99)  16(91)  17(56) 18(106) 19(104)  20(80)  21(95)  22(96)  23(88)  24(80)  25(54)  26(39)  27(41)  28(57) 
                                                   29(58)  30(77) 31(255)       A                                                                                 

    1   1254 TRANCHAND, Frederic H21 E    1:11:50    3:11    6:04   11:25   13:20   14:01   16:15   20:39   23:46   27:57   28:58   31:35   36:17   37:43   38:16 
             4203RA OE42                             3:11    2:53    5:21    1:55    0:41    2:14    4:24    3:07    4:11    1:01    2:37    4:42    1:26    0:33 
                                                    39:44   41:27   42:26   45:22   46:45   49:51   50:59   51:28   52:36   54:03   55:27 1:00:48 1:04:23 1:06:15 
                                                     1:28    1:43    0:59    2:56    1:23    3:06    1:08    0:29    1:08    1:27    1:24    5:21    3:35    1:52 
                                                  1:07:02 1:09:55 1:11:34 1:11:50                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    2:53    1:39    0:16                                                                                 
    2    138 POUPARD, Thibaut    H21 E    1:14:24    3:22    5:48   12:02   13:49   14:33   19:16   23:40   26:49   30:53   31:48   34:37   39:17   40:44   41:17 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:22    2:26    6:14    1:47    0:44    4:43    4:24    3:09    4:04    0:55    2:49    4:40    1:27    0:33 
                                                    42:41   44:29   45:28   48:19   49:41   52:53   54:01   54:31   55:39   56:42   58:29 1:02:55 1:06:27 1:08:24 
                                                     1:24    1:48    0:59    2:51    1:22    3:12    1:08    0:30    1:08    1:03    1:47    4:26    3:32    1:57 
                                                  1:09:06 1:12:21 1:14:07 1:14:24                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    3:15    1:46    0:17                                                                                 
    3   1234 BOURRIN, J-Baptiste H21 E    1:23:10    3:40    7:32   13:43   15:48   16:38   20:17   25:27   29:30   35:16   36:18   39:53   45:23   47:10   47:48 
             4203RA OE42                             3:40    3:52    6:11    2:05    0:50    3:39    5:10    4:03    5:46    1:02    3:35    5:30    1:47    0:38 
                                                    49:29   51:34   52:36   55:19   57:03   59:42 1:01:03 1:01:40 1:02:57 1:04:01 1:05:56 1:11:56 1:15:00 1:17:05 
                                                     1:41    2:05    1:02    2:43    1:44    2:39    1:21    0:37    1:17    1:04    1:55    6:00    3:04    2:05 
                                                  1:17:48 1:21:09 1:22:53 1:23:10                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    3:21    1:44    0:17                                                                                 
    4    691 VANNIER, Fabrice    H21 E    1:28:42    4:23    7:05   13:45   15:48   16:35   20:26   26:46   30:38   36:09   37:05   40:54   47:14   49:04   50:41 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       4:23    2:42    6:40    2:03    0:47    3:51    6:20    3:52    5:31    0:56    3:49    6:20    1:50    1:37 
                                                    52:31   54:38   55:53   58:52 1:00:40 1:03:28 1:04:46 1:05:17 1:06:49 1:08:16 1:10:15 1:16:04 1:19:54 1:21:53 
                                                     1:50    2:07    1:15    2:59    1:48    2:48    1:18    0:31    1:32    1:27    1:59    5:49    3:50    1:59 
                                                  1:22:47 1:26:11 1:28:24 1:28:42                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    3:24    2:13    0:18                                                                                 
    5   1159 MAGNE, Thibaut      H21 E    1:29:35    3:30    6:54   15:12   18:29   19:07   21:42   27:39   31:27   37:46   38:51   41:52   48:47   50:40   51:21 
             4201RA NOSE                             3:30    3:24    8:18    3:17    0:38    2:35    5:57    3:48    6:19    1:05    3:01    6:55    1:53    0:41 
                                                    53:40   55:48   57:05 1:00:05 1:01:43 1:04:25 1:05:34 1:06:11 1:08:05 1:09:31 1:11:00 1:17:54 1:20:34 1:22:26 
                                                     2:19    2:08    1:17    3:00    1:38    2:42    1:09    0:37    1:54    1:26    1:29    6:54    2:40    1:52 
                                                  1:23:16 1:26:58 1:29:18 1:29:35                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    3:42    2:20    0:17                                                                                 
    6   1316 DANIEL, Igor        H21 E    1:31:41    5:15    8:01   14:36   16:52   17:43   20:32   26:13   31:07   36:54   37:57   41:23   47:36   49:32   50:16 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      5:15    2:46    6:35    2:16    0:51    2:49    5:41    4:54    5:47    1:03    3:26    6:13    1:56    0:44 
                                                    51:54   54:31   55:46 1:00:04 1:01:51 1:04:44 1:06:07 1:06:39 1:08:17 1:09:37 1:11:43 1:17:47 1:21:39 1:24:00 
                                                     1:38    2:37    1:15    4:18    1:47    2:53    1:23    0:32    1:38    1:20    2:06    6:04    3:52    2:21 
                                                  1:24:59 1:29:02   ----- 1:31:41                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    4:03            2:39                                                                                 
    7   1315 BOUVIER, William    H21 E    1:32:24    3:44    6:40   13:46   21:59   22:37   24:55   30:34   34:25   40:49   41:56   44:56   50:26   52:11   53:25 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      3:44    2:56    7:06    8:13    0:38    2:18    5:39    3:51    6:24    1:07    3:00    5:30    1:45    1:14 
                                                    54:54   58:02   59:28 1:02:39 1:04:17 1:07:22 1:08:36 1:09:12 1:11:08 1:12:21 1:14:01 1:20:59 1:23:36 1:25:24 
                                                     1:29    3:08    1:26    3:11    1:38    3:05    1:14    0:36    1:56    1:13    1:40    6:58    2:37    1:48 
                                                  1:26:14 1:30:00 1:32:03 1:32:24                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    3:46    2:03    0:21                                                                                 
    8    840 SCHIAVO, Emilien    H21 E    1:36:37    4:58    7:54   15:50   19:34   20:13   22:42   28:50   34:13   41:19   42:29   46:12   52:25   54:13   54:58 
             8311AZ POLES                            4:58    2:56    7:56    3:44    0:39    2:29    6:08    5:23    7:06    1:10    3:43    6:13    1:48    0:45 
                                                    57:24 1:00:40 1:01:59 1:05:19 1:07:09 1:10:39 1:12:04 1:12:42 1:14:11 1:15:22 1:17:04 1:22:45 1:27:27 1:29:35 
                                                     2:26    3:16    1:19    3:20    1:50    3:30    1:25    0:38    1:29    1:11    1:42    5:41    4:42    2:08 
                                                  1:30:29 1:34:12 1:36:21 1:36:37                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    3:43    2:09    0:16                                                                                 
    9   1528 BENACEK, Philippe   H21 E    1:36:54    4:07   11:04   17:17   19:27   20:06   23:00   28:57   34:26   40:09   41:15   44:30   50:27   52:22   53:09 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         4:07    6:57    6:13    2:10    0:39    2:54    5:57    5:29    5:43    1:06    3:15    5:57    1:55    0:47 
                                                    55:20   58:39   59:55 1:03:04 1:05:06 1:08:47 1:10:56 1:11:32 1:12:58 1:14:17 1:15:59 1:21:34 1:26:02 1:29:38 
                                                     2:11    3:19    1:16    3:09    2:02    3:41    2:09    0:36    1:26    1:19    1:42    5:35    4:28    3:36 
                                                  1:30:38 1:34:28 1:36:36 1:36:54                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    3:50    2:08    0:18                                                                                 
   10   1134 LE BORGNE, Julien   H21 E    1:36:58    3:51    7:25   14:10   16:33   17:15   20:06   25:59   31:43   37:22   39:01   42:55   48:52   50:35   51:24 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       3:51    3:34    6:45    2:23    0:42    2:51    5:53    5:44    5:39    1:39    3:54    5:57    1:43    0:49 
                                                    55:17   58:10   59:56 1:03:36 1:05:34 1:08:53 1:10:26 1:11:06 1:12:43 1:14:09 1:16:20 1:22:30 1:26:35 1:28:28 
                                                     3:53    2:53    1:46    3:40    1:58    3:19    1:33    0:40    1:37    1:26    2:11    6:10    4:05    1:53 
                                                  1:29:22 1:34:42    0.00 1:36:58                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    5:20            2:16                                                                                 
   11   1539 LOCATELLI, Yann     H21 E    1:39:18    3:32    5:57   19:54   21:45   22:34   25:09   31:05   36:10   43:17   44:22   48:03   54:29   56:18   57:07 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         3:32    2:25   13:57    1:51    0:49    2:35    5:56    5:05    7:07    1:05    3:41    6:26    1:49    0:49 
                                                    58:55 1:01:52 1:03:05 1:06:25 1:08:04 1:11:13 1:12:32 1:13:10 1:14:26 1:15:32 1:17:16 1:22:42 1:27:03 1:30:25 
                                                     1:48    2:57    1:13    3:20    1:39    3:09    1:19    0:38    1:16    1:06    1:44    5:26    4:21    3:22 
                                                  1:32:18 1:36:07 1:38:58 1:39:18                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    3:49    2:51    0:20                                                                                 
   12   1305 CLEMENT-AGONI, Stp H21 E    1:40:37    4:43    7:30   15:04   17:54   18:59   23:27   29:17   36:06   41:42   43:09   47:31   57:27   59:12   59:53 
             2108BO Talant SO                        4:43    2:47    7:34    2:50    1:05    4:28    5:50    6:49    5:36    1:27    4:22    9:56    1:45    0:41 
                                                  1:01:37 1:04:06 1:05:29 1:08:40 1:10:21 1:13:27 1:14:39 1:15:14 1:17:09 1:18:32 1:20:10 1:26:57 1:29:49 1:31:43 
                                                     1:44    2:29    1:23    3:11    1:41    3:06    1:12    0:35    1:55    1:23    1:38    6:47    2:52    1:54 
                                                  1:33:26 1:37:49 1:40:17 1:40:37                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    4:23    2:28    0:20                                                                                 
   13    952 MAURIES, Benjamin   H21 E    1:42:59    4:00    8:26   17:22   20:09   21:01   24:54   30:59   38:50   45:47   47:00   51:10   58:00   59:59 1:00:57 
             7807IF GO78                             4:00    4:26    8:56    2:47    0:52    3:53    6:05    7:51    6:57    1:13    4:10    6:50    1:59    0:58 
                                                  1:03:22 1:05:26 1:06:49 1:10:57 1:13:12 1:16:33 1:18:29 1:19:12 1:20:47 1:22:03 1:23:35 1:30:04 1:33:45 1:36:04 
                                                     2:25    2:04    1:23    4:08    2:15    3:21    1:56    0:43    1:35    1:16    1:32    6:29    3:41    2:19 
                                                  1:36:48 1:40:33 1:42:42 1:42:59                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    3:45    2:09    0:17                                                                                 
   14    449 LEPOUTRE, Benjamin  H21 E    1:43:35    3:55    9:16   18:05   20:18   21:19   24:20   32:57   38:46   44:23   45:26   49:19   55:15   57:07   58:21 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:55    5:21    8:49    2:13    1:01    3:01    8:37    5:49    5:37    1:03    3:53    5:56    1:52    1:14 
                                                  1:00:38 1:03:04 1:04:34 1:07:45 1:09:50 1:13:38 1:15:14 1:15:55 1:17:30 1:18:51 1:21:14 1:28:39 1:33:19 1:36:01 
                                                     2:17    2:26    1:30    3:11    2:05    3:48    1:36    0:41    1:35    1:21    2:23    7:25    4:40    2:42 
                                                  1:36:59 1:41:05 1:43:18 1:43:35                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    4:06    2:13    0:17                                                                                 
   15   1423 LOUVET, Franck      H21 E    1:43:44    4:15   10:44   21:13   23:07   24:19   28:59   35:42   41:56   48:37   49:31   53:27   59:20 1:01:11 1:02:06 
             3705CE COTS                             4:15    6:29   10:29    1:54    1:12    4:40    6:43    6:14    6:41    0:54    3:56    5:53    1:51    0:55 
                                                  1:03:57 1:06:39 1:07:48 1:12:11 1:13:55 1:16:48 1:18:06 1:18:41 1:20:19 1:21:43 1:23:47 1:29:53 1:33:41 1:36:07 
                                                     1:51    2:42    1:09    4:23    1:44    2:53    1:18    0:35    1:38    1:24    2:04    6:06    3:48    2:26 
                                                  1:37:02 1:41:04 1:43:26 1:43:44                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    4:02    2:22    0:18                                                                                 
   16   1278 DECHAVANNE, Laurent H21 E    1:44:57    4:18    8:07   17:16   19:47   20:44   24:28   31:35   36:40   42:14   43:51   47:33   54:26   56:35   57:24 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:18    3:49    9:09    2:31    0:57    3:44    7:07    5:05    5:34    1:37    3:42    6:53    2:09    0:49 
                                                    59:20 1:03:07 1:04:25 1:08:11 1:09:52 1:13:00 1:14:59 1:15:49 1:17:43 1:20:00 1:22:41 1:28:53 1:34:29 1:37:01 
                                                     1:56    3:47    1:18    3:46    1:41    3:08    1:59    0:50    1:54    2:17    2:41    6:12    5:36    2:32 
                                                  1:38:02 1:42:09    0.00 1:44:57                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    4:07            2:48                                                                                 
   17    724 BOUDET, Pierre      H21 E    1:46:46    4:11    7:43   17:32   20:52   21:37   24:46   30:59   37:43   45:03   46:53   51:16   57:28   59:15 1:00:00 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       4:11    3:32    9:49    3:20    0:45    3:09    6:13    6:44    7:20    1:50    4:23    6:12    1:47    0:45 
                                                  1:01:45 1:04:01 1:06:03 1:11:11 1:13:17 1:16:53 1:18:20 1:18:55 1:20:33 1:21:47 1:25:16 1:31:36 1:35:23 1:37:51 
                                                     1:45    2:16    2:02    5:08    2:06    3:36    1:27    0:35    1:38    1:14    3:29    6:20    3:47    2:28 
                                                  1:38:54 1:43:48 1:46:30 1:46:46                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    4:54    2:42    0:16                                                                                 
   18    726 DUBURQUOIS, Erwan   H21 E    1:54:25    4:19    8:59   22:03   24:32   25:33   29:44   37:13   43:38   50:35   52:40   56:48 1:05:58 1:07:55 1:08:38 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       4:19    4:40   13:04    2:29    1:01    4:11    7:29    6:25    6:57    2:05    4:08    9:10    1:57    0:43 
                                                  1:10:19 1:12:59 1:14:27 1:18:12 1:21:06 1:24:42 1:26:04 1:26:40 1:29:10 1:30:30 1:32:08 1:39:04 1:42:37 1:45:09 
                                                     1:41    2:40    1:28    3:45    2:54    3:36    1:22    0:36    2:30    1:20    1:38    6:56    3:33    2:32 
                                                  1:46:09 1:51:11 1:54:04 1:54:25                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    5:02    2:53    0:21                                                                                 
   19    250 VIONNET, Vincent    H21 E    1:55:39    4:22    7:34   15:26   18:24   19:21   22:12   29:07   36:09   42:36   43:55   47:58   57:09   58:53   59:35 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:22    3:12    7:52    2:58    0:57    2:51    6:55    7:02    6:27    1:19    4:03    9:11    1:44    0:42 
                                                  1:01:27 1:04:09 1:05:33 1:09:30 1:12:12 1:15:35 1:16:56 1:17:49 1:20:12 1:21:27 1:23:12 1:39:39 1:44:00 1:46:28 
                                                     1:52    2:42    1:24    3:57    2:42    3:23    1:21    0:53    2:23    1:15    1:45   16:27    4:21    2:28 
                                                  1:47:34 1:52:04    0.00 1:55:39                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    4:30            3:35                                                                                 
   20   1382 DESQUEYROUX, Michae H21 E    2:03:25    4:15    7:09   14:52   19:59   21:50   31:51   41:34   48:20   56:14   58:16 1:03:47 1:11:06 1:13:06 1:14:20 
             3318AQ ASM CO                           4:15    2:54    7:43    5:07    1:51   10:01    9:43    6:46    7:54    2:02    5:31    7:19    2:00    1:14 
                                                  1:17:17 1:22:11 1:23:36 1:27:37 1:30:01 1:33:29 1:35:00 1:35:44 1:38:06 1:39:24 1:41:05 1:47:29 1:51:27 1:54:02 
                                                     2:57    4:54    1:25    4:01    2:24    3:28    1:31    0:44    2:22    1:18    1:41    6:24    3:58    2:35 
                                                  1:55:06 2:00:16 2:03:05 2:03:25                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    5:10    2:49    0:20                                                                                 
   21    600 KROPF, Benoist      H21 E    2:07:28    4:50    8:19   18:55   21:35   22:51   26:05   33:47   41:44   49:01   50:28   54:56 1:01:30 1:04:26 1:05:21 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           4:50    3:29   10:36    2:40    1:16    3:14    7:42    7:57    7:17    1:27    4:28    6:34    2:56    0:55 
                                                  1:07:18 1:10:56 1:12:17 1:17:03 1:19:31 1:24:13 1:26:44 1:27:45 1:29:54 1:32:01 1:34:55 1:46:55 1:53:55 1:56:43 
                                                     1:57    3:38    1:21    4:46    2:28    4:42    2:31    1:01    2:09    2:07    2:54   12:00    7:00    2:48 
                                                  1:59:17 2:04:37 2:07:11 2:07:28                                                                                 
                                                     2:34    5:20    2:34    0:17                                                                                 

         332 FENEUIL, Joseph     H21 E         pm    4:19    8:55   20:58   23:51   24:47   30:10   37:00   43:09   52:16   53:26   57:52 1:06:26   -----   ----- 
             3502BR CRCO                             4:19    4:36   12:03    2:53    0:56    5:23    6:50    6:09    9:07    1:10    4:26    8:34                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    -----   ----- 1:08:28 1:08:55                                                                                 
                                                                     2:02    0:27                                                                                 
         434 FLICOTEAUX, Raphael H21 E         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             5907NO T.A.D.                                                                                                                                        
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    -----   -----   -----                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         455 MAHIEU, Pierre      H21 E         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             5907NO T.A.D.                                                                                                                                        
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    -----   -----   10:41   11:38                                                                                 
                                                                    10:41    0:57                                                                                 
         836 PUECH, Matthieu     H21 E         pm    4:23    9:55   20:09   25:38   26:11   28:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             8311AZ POLES                            4:23    5:32   10:14    5:29    0:33    2:28                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   40:17   -----   -----   -----   -----   43:03   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                            11:38                                    2:46                         
                                                    -----   ----- 1:09:26                   31:11   34:50   35:24   37:48                                         
                                                                    26:23                     *54     *95     *96     *88                                         
        1237 CHATELON, David     H21 E         pm    4:00   10:38   17:53   20:12   21:07   25:32   31:45   36:37   42:26   44:12   47:44   59:16 1:01:38   ----- 
             4203RA OE42                             4:00    6:38    7:15    2:19    0:55    4:25    6:13    4:52    5:49    1:46    3:32   11:32    2:22         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    -----   -----   -----                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
        1505 HENRY, Erwann       H21 E         pm    7:28   10:52   19:07   21:29   22:39   27:24   33:35   39:39   47:58   49:09   53:16 1:05:28   -----   ----- 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       7:28    3:24    8:15    2:22    1:10    4:45    6:11    6:04    8:19    1:11    4:07   12:12                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 1:10:55                                                                                 
                                                                             5:27                                                                                 



Abis  (97)                              8.8 km  300 m   23 P                           
                                                    1(33)   2(44)   3(47)   4(51)  5(107)  6(120)  7(121)  8(117)  9(118) 10(115) 11(113)  12(31)  13(97)  14(99) 
                                                   15(91)  16(56)  17(98) 18(106) 19(105)  20(54)  21(58)  22(68) 23(255)       A                                 

    1   1417 CRESPIN, Celestin   H20 E    1:05:46    3:40   10:32   12:57   15:32   20:50   24:40   25:36   30:56   32:23   35:35   41:11   42:47   44:10   45:36 
             3705CE COTS                             3:40    6:52    2:25    2:35    5:18    3:50    0:56    5:20    1:27    3:12    5:36    1:36    1:23    1:26 
                                                    48:49   50:00   50:39   53:08   53:34   57:43 1:00:41 1:02:39 1:05:30 1:05:46                                 
                                                     3:13    1:11    0:39    2:29    0:26    4:09    2:58    1:58    2:51    0:16                                 
    2   1597 FLEURENT, Theo      H20 E    1:08:45    3:52   10:15   13:28   16:23   22:06   26:34   27:38   32:51   33:51   37:22   43:14   44:57   45:49   48:33 
             7404RA ASO                              3:52    6:23    3:13    2:55    5:43    4:28    1:04    5:13    1:00    3:31    5:52    1:43    0:52    2:44 
                                                    50:32   51:37   52:20   54:59   55:31   59:25 1:02:59 1:05:25 1:08:28 1:08:45                                 
                                                     1:59    1:05    0:43    2:39    0:32    3:54    3:34    2:26    3:03    0:17                                 
    3   1269 BASSET, Lucas       H20 E    1:13:00    5:01   11:19   14:08   16:47   26:26   30:35   31:35   36:42   37:38   40:41   46:28   48:11   49:20   51:01 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:01    6:18    2:49    2:39    9:39    4:09    1:00    5:07    0:56    3:03    5:47    1:43    1:09    1:41 
                                                    53:01   54:13   55:11   57:54   58:23 1:02:15 1:07:08 1:09:36 1:12:44 1:13:00                                 
                                                     2:00    1:12    0:58    2:43    0:29    3:52    4:53    2:28    3:08    0:16                                 
    4   1342 PASCUAL, Roberto    H21 A    1:15:55    4:40   11:45   13:57   17:02   22:52   29:21   30:33   36:19   37:45   41:33   48:04   50:01   50:48   52:35 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:40    7:05    2:12    3:05    5:50    6:29    1:12    5:46    1:26    3:48    6:31    1:57    0:47    1:47 
                                                    55:18   56:40   57:36 1:01:01 1:01:37 1:06:01 1:09:39 1:12:17 1:15:36 1:15:55                                 
                                                     2:43    1:22    0:56    3:25    0:36    4:24    3:38    2:38    3:19    0:19                                 
    5    440 JOLY, Francois      H20 E    1:15:59    4:03   13:38   16:00   20:58   27:18   31:50   33:12   38:19   39:17   42:28   48:04   49:41   50:36   53:12 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:03    9:35    2:22    4:58    6:20    4:32    1:22    5:07    0:58    3:11    5:36    1:37    0:55    2:36 
                                                    55:58   58:13   59:03 1:02:22 1:02:55 1:06:59 1:10:40 1:12:47 1:15:43 1:15:59                                 
                                                     2:46    2:15    0:50    3:19    0:33    4:04    3:41    2:07    2:56    0:16                                 
    6   1495 FUMEY, Clment      H20 E    1:16:58    4:24   11:18   13:30   16:55   22:47   28:14   29:23   35:35   36:45   41:30   47:39   49:35   50:47   52:37 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       4:24    6:54    2:12    3:25    5:52    5:27    1:09    6:12    1:10    4:45    6:09    1:56    1:12    1:50 
                                                    55:04   56:52   57:45 1:01:08 1:01:43 1:06:54 1:10:44 1:13:01 1:16:40 1:16:58                                 
                                                     2:27    1:48    0:53    3:23    0:35    5:11    3:50    2:17    3:39    0:18                                 
    7   1205 MEYER, Kirian       H21 A    1:17:05    4:01   12:13   14:30   17:38   26:31   31:10   32:03   37:37   38:40   42:19   48:51   50:52   51:31   54:27 
             6804AL COColmar                         4:01    8:12    2:17    3:08    8:53    4:39    0:53    5:34    1:03    3:39    6:32    2:01    0:39    2:56 
                                                    56:45   58:00   58:46 1:02:25 1:02:58 1:07:23 1:10:55 1:13:11 1:16:46 1:17:05                                 
                                                     2:18    1:15    0:46    3:39    0:33    4:25    3:32    2:16    3:35    0:19                                 
    8   1156 LEPLAT, Emmanuel    H21 A    1:18:02    4:37   12:44   14:59   17:44   23:18   28:13   29:24   34:54   36:01   40:32   46:46   48:38   49:26   52:25 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:37    8:07    2:15    2:45    5:34    4:55    1:11    5:30    1:07    4:31    6:14    1:52    0:48    2:59 
                                                    54:33   55:54   56:55 1:00:53 1:01:30 1:08:08 1:11:51 1:14:31 1:17:47 1:18:02         1:05:24                 
                                                     2:08    1:21    1:01    3:58    0:37    6:38    3:43    2:40    3:16    0:15             *51                 
    9    629 MENGIN, Bastien     H21 A    1:18:15    8:03   14:58   17:02   19:47   26:03   30:58   31:55   38:53   39:56   43:20   49:32   51:58   52:37   54:02 
             8809LO HVO                              8:03    6:55    2:04    2:45    6:16    4:55    0:57    6:58    1:03    3:24    6:12    2:26    0:39    1:25 
                                                    56:01   57:05   57:46 1:01:03 1:01:36 1:05:34 1:12:01 1:14:29 1:17:59 1:18:15                                 
                                                     1:59    1:04    0:41    3:17    0:33    3:58    6:27    2:28    3:30    0:16                                 
   10    351 FAVRE, Jrme       H21 A    1:18:24    4:04   11:08   13:31   16:24   21:59   28:17   30:53   36:59   38:01   41:46   48:05   49:58   51:35   54:31 
             3913FC O'JURA                           4:04    7:04    2:23    2:53    5:35    6:18    2:36    6:06    1:02    3:45    6:19    1:53    1:37    2:56 
                                                    56:48   58:37   59:42 1:03:00 1:03:33 1:09:11 1:12:22 1:14:47 1:18:08 1:18:24                                 
                                                     2:17    1:49    1:05    3:18    0:33    5:38    3:11    2:25    3:21    0:16                                 
   11    875 BISSONNET, Baptiste H21 A    1:18:48    6:04   13:12   15:24   18:09   24:19   30:29   31:38   37:25   38:40   42:12   48:41   50:41   51:27   54:20 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     6:04    7:08    2:12    2:45    6:10    6:10    1:09    5:47    1:15    3:32    6:29    2:00    0:46    2:53 
                                                    56:52   58:23 1:00:11 1:03:50 1:04:18 1:08:36 1:12:13 1:14:45 1:18:30 1:18:48                                 
                                                     2:32    1:31    1:48    3:39    0:28    4:18    3:37    2:32    3:45    0:18                                 
   12    144 RINGOT, Mathieu     H20 E    1:20:24    4:18   12:09   16:54   20:05   27:23   33:49   34:52   40:49   42:00   46:35   53:58   55:42   56:31   58:21 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         4:18    7:51    4:45    3:11    7:18    6:26    1:03    5:57    1:11    4:35    7:23    1:44    0:49    1:50 
                                                  1:00:31 1:01:42 1:02:29 1:05:40 1:06:19 1:10:56 1:14:05 1:16:20 1:20:08 1:20:24                                 
                                                     2:10    1:11    0:47    3:11    0:39    4:37    3:09    2:15    3:48    0:16                                 
   13    869 VIEL, Brieuc        H21 A    1:20:54    4:30   11:54   13:59   17:56   24:30   29:45   30:56   36:48   37:53   41:56   50:50   52:35   53:14   54:58 
             2517FC OTB                              4:30    7:24    2:05    3:57    6:34    5:15    1:11    5:52    1:05    4:03    8:54    1:45    0:39    1:44 
                                                    58:21 1:02:21 1:03:28 1:06:59 1:07:36 1:11:51 1:14:57 1:17:18 1:20:36 1:20:54                                 
                                                     3:23    4:00    1:07    3:31    0:37    4:15    3:06    2:21    3:18    0:18                                 
   14   1014 POIRSON, Thomas     H21 A    1:21:02    4:34   11:49   19:31   24:21   31:06   35:14   36:11   41:26   42:34   46:21   52:32   54:32   55:18   58:22 
             6709AL SKI CLUB BAR                     4:34    7:15    7:42    4:50    6:45    4:08    0:57    5:15    1:08    3:47    6:11    2:00    0:46    3:04 
                                                  1:00:46 1:02:01 1:02:49 1:06:22 1:07:00 1:11:25 1:14:52 1:17:09 1:20:42 1:21:02                                 
                                                     2:24    1:15    0:48    3:33    0:38    4:25    3:27    2:17    3:33    0:20                                 
   15   1490 CHARON, Simon       H20 E    1:21:13    4:20   12:40   15:25   18:41   26:05   31:31   32:47   38:28   39:31   43:20   49:35   51:32   52:26   54:39 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       4:20    8:20    2:45    3:16    7:24    5:26    1:16    5:41    1:03    3:49    6:15    1:57    0:54    2:13 
                                                    57:14   58:40 1:00:43 1:05:16 1:05:52 1:10:58 1:14:36 1:17:34 1:20:54 1:21:13         1:00:08                 
                                                     2:35    1:26    2:03    4:33    0:36    5:06    3:38    2:58    3:20    0:19             *96                 
   16    857 FLICOTEAUX, Emmanue H21 A    1:22:12    4:35   14:32   16:51   19:52   26:46   32:05   33:11   40:55   42:03   46:11   53:05   55:06   55:55   57:54 
             2517FC OTB                              4:35    9:57    2:19    3:01    6:54    5:19    1:06    7:44    1:08    4:08    6:54    2:01    0:49    1:59 
                                                  1:00:04 1:01:10 1:01:52 1:05:16 1:05:48 1:10:22 1:14:25 1:17:13 1:21:52 1:22:12                                 
                                                     2:10    1:06    0:42    3:24    0:32    4:34    4:03    2:48    4:39    0:20                                 
   17    409 BLUM, Simon         H21 A    1:22:15    4:34   12:17   15:24   18:22   24:48   30:12   32:31   39:07   40:17   44:19   53:30   55:26   56:07   58:42 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      4:34    7:43    3:07    2:58    6:26    5:24    2:19    6:36    1:10    4:02    9:11    1:56    0:41    2:35 
                                                  1:00:46 1:02:07 1:03:35 1:06:42 1:07:20 1:12:08 1:15:58 1:18:30 1:22:00 1:22:15                                 
                                                     2:04    1:21    1:28    3:07    0:38    4:48    3:50    2:32    3:30    0:15                                 
   18    164 BOTHOREL, Pierre    H21 A    1:22:49    5:38   13:10   17:05   20:05   27:34   33:35   34:45   40:49   41:59   45:33   52:59   54:55   55:44   57:46 
             9105IF COLE                             5:38    7:32    3:55    3:00    7:29    6:01    1:10    6:04    1:10    3:34    7:26    1:56    0:49    2:02 
                                                  1:00:07 1:01:45 1:04:31 1:07:32 1:08:11 1:13:09 1:16:26 1:18:57 1:22:30 1:22:49                                 
                                                     2:21    1:38    2:46    3:01    0:39    4:58    3:17    2:31    3:33    0:19                                 
   18    248 SYLLA, Amadou       H21 A    1:22:49    5:19   12:52   15:18   18:56   24:58   32:02   33:44   39:24   40:39   44:47   51:07   53:23   54:25   57:03 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     5:19    7:33    2:26    3:38    6:02    7:04    1:42    5:40    1:15    4:08    6:20    2:16    1:02    2:38 
                                                    59:32 1:03:08 1:04:40 1:08:40 1:09:18 1:13:31 1:16:54 1:19:05 1:22:34 1:22:49                                 
                                                     2:29    3:36    1:32    4:00    0:38    4:13    3:23    2:11    3:29    0:15                                 
   20    431 DUBOIS, Remi        H20 E    1:23:36    4:31   14:09   15:59   18:58   26:22   33:27   34:32   43:54   45:08   48:50   55:07   57:01   57:52   59:30 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:31    9:38    1:50    2:59    7:24    7:05    1:05    9:22    1:14    3:42    6:17    1:54    0:51    1:38 
                                                  1:01:41 1:02:53 1:03:51 1:07:28 1:08:06 1:12:48 1:16:35 1:19:12 1:23:15 1:23:36                                 
                                                     2:11    1:12    0:58    3:37    0:38    4:42    3:47    2:37    4:03    0:21                                 
   21   1153 JOURDAT, Olivier    H21 A    1:24:19    4:37   12:46   14:55   18:53   26:07   31:28   32:43   39:42   41:17   45:17   52:32   54:36   55:35   57:23 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:37    8:09    2:09    3:58    7:14    5:21    1:15    6:59    1:35    4:00    7:15    2:04    0:59    1:48 
                                                  1:00:08 1:02:16 1:03:27 1:07:10 1:07:47 1:13:07 1:16:53 1:19:41 1:24:00 1:24:19                                 
                                                     2:45    2:08    1:11    3:43    0:37    5:20    3:46    2:48    4:19    0:19                                 
   22    185 GAFFURI, Julien     H21 A    1:25:31    5:06   14:09   17:23   20:42   26:54   32:15   33:14   39:00   40:09   44:21   51:08   53:16   54:12   59:57 
             9404IF AS IGN                           5:06    9:03    3:14    3:19    6:12    5:21    0:59    5:46    1:09    4:12    6:47    2:08    0:56    5:45 
                                                  1:02:03 1:04:45 1:06:18 1:09:12 1:09:49 1:15:05 1:18:31 1:20:47 1:24:24 1:25:31         1:25:11                 
                                                     2:06    2:42    1:33    2:54    0:37    5:16    3:26    2:16    3:37    1:07            *255                 
   23    610 ARNOULD, Louis      H20 E    1:25:49    4:41   13:06   16:06   19:06   25:52   33:57   35:04   42:02   43:32   48:16   55:05   56:58   57:56   59:55 
             8809LO HVO                              4:41    8:25    3:00    3:00    6:46    8:05    1:07    6:58    1:30    4:44    6:49    1:53    0:58    1:59 
                                                  1:02:45 1:04:17 1:05:18 1:09:02 1:09:41 1:15:17 1:19:32 1:21:49 1:25:33 1:25:49                                 
                                                     2:50    1:32    1:01    3:44    0:39    5:36    4:15    2:17    3:44    0:16                                 
   24   1284 KERN-GILLARD, Mathi H21 A    1:26:23    4:49   12:51   16:34   19:49   26:05   32:19   35:57   44:34   46:42   50:41   57:14   59:35 1:00:15 1:02:18 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:49    8:02    3:43    3:15    6:16    6:14    3:38    8:37    2:08    3:59    6:33    2:21    0:40    2:03 
                                                  1:04:44 1:06:15 1:07:22 1:10:54 1:11:28 1:16:14 1:20:04 1:22:36 1:26:02 1:26:23                                 
                                                     2:26    1:31    1:07    3:32    0:34    4:46    3:50    2:32    3:26    0:21                                 
   25    390 LE GALLIC, Andr    H21 A    1:28:03    5:30   15:22   17:30   20:42   27:02   34:00   35:11   44:21   45:28   49:04   55:53   58:05   58:47 1:02:32 
             5604BR COL                              5:30    9:52    2:08    3:12    6:20    6:58    1:11    9:10    1:07    3:36    6:49    2:12    0:42    3:45 
                                                  1:04:55 1:06:13 1:07:16 1:11:06 1:11:41 1:16:32 1:21:26 1:24:02 1:27:44 1:28:03                                 
                                                     2:23    1:18    1:03    3:50    0:35    4:51    4:54    2:36    3:42    0:19                                 
   26    657 BARLET, Cedric      H21 A    1:28:17    4:22   12:28   15:43   18:46   25:46   31:46   32:52   40:17   41:20   46:51   56:50   58:50   59:43 1:02:34 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      4:22    8:06    3:15    3:03    7:00    6:00    1:06    7:25    1:03    5:31    9:59    2:00    0:53    2:51 
                                                  1:05:00 1:06:47 1:08:00 1:11:36 1:12:12 1:16:38 1:21:44 1:24:13 1:28:02 1:28:17                                 
                                                     2:26    1:47    1:13    3:36    0:36    4:26    5:06    2:29    3:49    0:15                                 
   27   1622 VAUCHER, Jeremy     H21 A    1:28:55    5:06   14:34   18:49   26:53   35:28   40:56   42:07   48:03   49:08   52:38   58:49 1:00:53 1:01:32 1:03:28 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:06    9:28    4:15    8:04    8:35    5:28    1:11    5:56    1:05    3:30    6:11    2:04    0:39    1:56 
                                                  1:06:29 1:07:38 1:08:45 1:11:40 1:12:14 1:18:15 1:22:20 1:24:39 1:28:37 1:28:55                                 
                                                     3:01    1:09    1:07    2:55    0:34    6:01    4:05    2:19    3:58    0:18                                 
   28   1276 DECHAVANNE, Franck  H21 A    1:30:38    5:43   14:34   20:25   23:43   30:08   36:42   37:44   44:30   45:44   50:03   56:52   59:09   59:51 1:01:45 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:43    8:51    5:51    3:18    6:25    6:34    1:02    6:46    1:14    4:19    6:49    2:17    0:42    1:54 
                                                  1:04:02 1:05:21 1:06:02 1:09:09 1:09:41 1:13:40 1:22:23 1:25:48 1:30:20 1:30:38                                 
                                                     2:17    1:19    0:41    3:07    0:32    3:59    8:43    3:25    4:32    0:18                                 
   29   1019 LEGUEN, Olivier     H21 A    1:30:52    4:43   12:35   18:34   22:01   30:15   36:24   37:36   44:53   46:06   49:43   56:18   58:16   59:04 1:01:48 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     4:43    7:52    5:59    3:27    8:14    6:09    1:12    7:17    1:13    3:37    6:35    1:58    0:48    2:44 
                                                  1:04:07 1:05:35 1:06:35 1:09:59 1:10:38 1:15:17 1:20:20 1:27:06 1:30:33 1:30:52                                 
                                                     2:19    1:28    1:00    3:24    0:39    4:39    5:03    6:46    3:27    0:19                                 
   30    548 BERDA, David        H21 A    1:31:15    4:43   11:58   14:18   19:07   26:22   33:45   35:37   42:35   43:48   48:19   55:39   58:16   59:22 1:02:41 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     4:43    7:15    2:20    4:49    7:15    7:23    1:52    6:58    1:13    4:31    7:20    2:37    1:06    3:19 
                                                  1:05:36 1:06:58 1:08:19 1:12:27 1:12:59 1:18:28 1:23:35 1:26:47 1:30:55 1:31:15                                 
                                                     2:55    1:22    1:21    4:08    0:32    5:29    5:07    3:12    4:08    0:20                                 
   31    830 BARBIER, Vincent    H21 A    1:33:21   11:40   22:08   25:49   29:19   36:59   44:21   45:33   52:51   53:58   57:57 1:05:18 1:07:35 1:08:18 1:10:06 
             8311AZ POLES                           11:40   10:28    3:41    3:30    7:40    7:22    1:12    7:18    1:07    3:59    7:21    2:17    0:43    1:48 
                                                  1:12:12 1:13:20 1:14:01 1:17:18 1:17:51 1:22:19 1:26:13 1:28:58 1:33:06 1:33:21                                 
                                                     2:06    1:08    0:41    3:17    0:33    4:28    3:54    2:45    4:08    0:15                                 
   32    889 RUIZ, Ludovic       H21 A    1:33:38    4:52   13:06   16:28   20:57   27:15   32:37   33:42   39:52   41:03   45:06   53:17   55:32   56:21   59:37 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     4:52    8:14    3:22    4:29    6:18    5:22    1:05    6:10    1:11    4:03    8:11    2:15    0:49    3:16 
                                                  1:03:14 1:06:44 1:10:42 1:14:21 1:15:06 1:20:36 1:26:19 1:29:01 1:33:16 1:33:38                                 
                                                     3:37    3:30    3:58    3:39    0:45    5:30    5:43    2:42    4:15    0:22                                 
   33    218 PETITGOUNELLE, Math H21 A    1:34:47    4:43   14:10   18:34   22:14   31:43   37:09   38:23   47:11   48:21   52:33 1:00:25 1:02:38 1:04:03 1:06:12 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:43    9:27    4:24    3:40    9:29    5:26    1:14    8:48    1:10    4:12    7:52    2:13    1:25    2:09 
                                                  1:09:40 1:11:11 1:13:41 1:17:35 1:18:13 1:23:33 1:27:46 1:30:21 1:34:27 1:34:47                                 
                                                     3:28    1:31    2:30    3:54    0:38    5:20    4:13    2:35    4:06    0:20                                 
   34    298 PONCET, Clement     H20 E    1:36:12    4:53   14:31   17:52   23:09   34:03   39:49   41:11   47:45   49:08   53:58 1:00:25 1:02:19 1:03:23 1:06:59 
             3913FC O'JURA                           4:53    9:38    3:21    5:17   10:54    5:46    1:22    6:34    1:23    4:50    6:27    1:54    1:04    3:36 
                                                  1:10:01 1:11:29 1:12:31 1:16:19 1:16:58 1:23:54 1:28:14 1:31:10 1:35:57 1:36:12                                 
                                                     3:02    1:28    1:02    3:48    0:39    6:56    4:20    2:56    4:47    0:15                                 
   35   1399 MONNIER, Eric       H21 A    1:36:56    5:23   13:38   16:10   25:06   32:30   38:10   39:39   47:20   48:42   53:17 1:00:05 1:02:24 1:05:16 1:07:23 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        5:23    8:15    2:32    8:56    7:24    5:40    1:29    7:41    1:22    4:35    6:48    2:19    2:52    2:07 
                                                  1:12:30 1:15:07 1:16:46 1:20:22 1:21:00 1:26:03 1:30:26 1:33:24 1:36:36 1:36:56                                 
                                                     5:07    2:37    1:39    3:36    0:38    5:03    4:23    2:58    3:12    0:20                                 
   36   1537 LAFARGE, Alexandre  H21 A    1:37:18    5:24   18:00   20:41   23:40   32:16   42:18   43:33   51:46   53:04   57:12 1:03:59 1:05:53 1:07:15 1:09:35 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         5:24   12:36    2:41    2:59    8:36   10:02    1:15    8:13    1:18    4:08    6:47    1:54    1:22    2:20 
                                                  1:11:51 1:13:28 1:14:41 1:21:19 1:21:55 1:27:01 1:31:01 1:33:30 1:37:04 1:37:18                                 
                                                     2:16    1:37    1:13    6:38    0:36    5:06    4:00    2:29    3:34    0:14                                 
   37    727 DUFRESNE, Fabien    H21 A    1:37:26    4:56   14:40   16:54   24:45   32:16   40:52   41:58   49:50   51:13   56:27 1:03:52 1:06:27 1:07:18 1:09:31 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       4:56    9:44    2:14    7:51    7:31    8:36    1:06    7:52    1:23    5:14    7:25    2:35    0:51    2:13 
                                                  1:12:43 1:15:01 1:16:21 1:20:38 1:21:21 1:25:52 1:29:14 1:31:38 1:37:11 1:37:26         1:15:58                 
                                                     3:12    2:18    1:20    4:17    0:43    4:31    3:22    2:24    5:33    0:15             *95                 
   38   1147 CHOMETTE, Vincent   H21 A    1:38:05    5:24   14:04   16:39   21:05   27:56   36:28   37:36   45:19   46:32   51:58 1:00:46 1:02:54 1:03:46 1:06:05 
             4201RA NOSE                             5:24    8:40    2:35    4:26    6:51    8:32    1:08    7:43    1:13    5:26    8:48    2:08    0:52    2:19 
                                                  1:09:27 1:11:25 1:12:58 1:17:38 1:18:31 1:25:31 1:29:46 1:33:19 1:37:49 1:38:05                                 
                                                     3:22    1:58    1:33    4:40    0:53    7:00    4:15    3:33    4:30    0:16                                 
   39    557 MACLE, Bruno        H21 A    1:39:22    4:55   13:10   15:40   21:50   28:55   38:39   39:41   46:18   47:27   51:33   58:48 1:01:08 1:02:57 1:06:34 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     4:55    8:15    2:30    6:10    7:05    9:44    1:02    6:37    1:09    4:06    7:15    2:20    1:49    3:37 
                                                  1:09:42 1:12:41 1:13:50 1:19:07 1:19:46 1:26:28 1:31:09 1:34:14 1:39:02 1:39:22                                 
                                                     3:08    2:59    1:09    5:17    0:39    6:42    4:41    3:05    4:48    0:20                                 
   40    216 MUSCARNERA, Laurent H21 A    1:39:41    6:04   16:26   18:48   22:20   29:40   43:26   44:45   52:46   53:53   58:33 1:06:14 1:08:16 1:09:09 1:11:33 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     6:04   10:22    2:22    3:32    7:20   13:46    1:19    8:01    1:07    4:40    7:41    2:02    0:53    2:24 
                                                  1:14:41 1:16:01 1:17:08 1:21:46 1:22:23 1:28:31 1:32:12 1:34:47 1:39:23 1:39:41                                 
                                                     3:08    1:20    1:07    4:38    0:37    6:08    3:41    2:35    4:36    0:18                                 
   41    922 BLOT, Gregory       H21 A    1:39:54    4:58   14:57   17:56   21:43   37:29   45:27   46:36   53:01   54:23   59:13 1:06:04 1:08:12 1:09:16 1:11:19 
             7807IF GO78                             4:58    9:59    2:59    3:47   15:46    7:58    1:09    6:25    1:22    4:50    6:51    2:08    1:04    2:03 
                                                  1:15:33 1:16:59 1:18:12 1:22:45 1:23:35 1:28:42 1:32:49 1:35:30 1:39:33 1:39:54                                 
                                                     4:14    1:26    1:13    4:33    0:50    5:07    4:07    2:41    4:03    0:21                                 
   42   1093 CHASTEL, Vincent    H21 A    1:40:22    5:41   15:11   18:04   21:35   28:54   35:20   36:44   44:05   45:20   50:12 1:01:34 1:03:59 1:05:00 1:07:22 
             7716IF BALISE 77                        5:41    9:30    2:53    3:31    7:19    6:26    1:24    7:21    1:15    4:52   11:22    2:25    1:01    2:22 
                                                  1:09:57 1:11:47 1:13:28 1:20:32 1:21:18 1:26:41 1:32:10 1:35:09 1:40:07 1:40:22                                 
                                                     2:35    1:50    1:41    7:04    0:46    5:23    5:29    2:59    4:58    0:15                                 
   43   1375 IGLESIAS, Urtzi     H21 A    1:41:03    4:17   15:24   17:39   23:35   30:11   36:42   37:45   44:36   45:45   50:31   57:43 1:00:06 1:01:51 1:04:53 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:17   11:07    2:15    5:56    6:36    6:31    1:03    6:51    1:09    4:46    7:12    2:23    1:45    3:02 
                                                  1:12:46 1:14:10 1:17:53 1:21:29 1:22:12 1:28:32 1:33:53 1:36:48 1:40:44 1:41:03                                 
                                                     7:53    1:24    3:43    3:36    0:43    6:20    5:21    2:55    3:56    0:19                                 
   44    767 DUFOUR, Raphael     H21 A    1:41:08    4:25   14:47   17:04   27:39   36:14   43:58   45:04   51:44   52:54   57:32 1:04:29 1:06:36 1:07:34 1:09:37 
             2606RA LOUP                             4:25   10:22    2:17   10:35    8:35    7:44    1:06    6:40    1:10    4:38    6:57    2:07    0:58    2:03 
                                                  1:14:05 1:15:41 1:19:18 1:22:56 1:23:40 1:30:01 1:34:05 1:36:49 1:40:49 1:41:08                                 
                                                     4:28    1:36    3:37    3:38    0:44    6:21    4:04    2:44    4:00    0:19                                 
   45    852 BRULPORT, David     H20 E    1:41:45    4:35   15:51   18:25   22:32   29:28   38:54   40:25   45:50   46:46   50:38   56:38   58:30   59:19 1:01:05 
             2517FC OTB                              4:35   11:16    2:34    4:07    6:56    9:26    1:31    5:25    0:56    3:52    6:00    1:52    0:49    1:46 
                                                  1:07:17 1:12:21 1:15:08 1:19:53 1:20:51 1:27:12 1:34:39 1:37:14 1:41:19 1:41:45                                 
                                                     6:12    5:04    2:47    4:45    0:58    6:21    7:27    2:35    4:05    0:26                                 
   46    786 COEVOET, Samuel     H21 A    1:42:18    6:39   18:00   20:25   25:30   34:51   41:33   43:06   50:19   53:41   58:13 1:06:36 1:09:38 1:10:35 1:12:44 
             4010AQ BONO                             6:39   11:21    2:25    5:05    9:21    6:42    1:33    7:13    3:22    4:32    8:23    3:02    0:57    2:09 
                                                  1:16:02 1:18:08 1:19:48 1:24:13 1:24:54 1:30:39 1:34:45 1:37:39 1:41:53 1:42:18                                 
                                                     3:18    2:06    1:40    4:25    0:41    5:45    4:06    2:54    4:14    0:25                                 
   47    510 WOUTERS, Denis      H21 A    1:42:45    6:21   14:29   17:50   24:12   32:13   37:22   39:27   47:07   48:48   52:45 1:04:38 1:06:57 1:07:53 1:11:20 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           6:21    8:08    3:21    6:22    8:01    5:09    2:05    7:40    1:41    3:57   11:53    2:19    0:56    3:27 
                                                  1:15:00 1:16:35 1:17:38 1:22:35 1:23:24 1:29:36 1:35:48 1:38:26 1:42:24 1:42:45                                 
                                                     3:40    1:35    1:03    4:57    0:49    6:12    6:12    2:38    3:58    0:21                                 
   48   1466 GAIRE, Guillaume    H21 A    1:42:48    5:05   13:07   15:52   19:25   28:42   35:09   36:26   43:29   44:39   50:53   58:48 1:01:06 1:02:04 1:04:25 
             2605RA VSO                              5:05    8:02    2:45    3:33    9:17    6:27    1:17    7:03    1:10    6:14    7:55    2:18    0:58    2:21 
                                                  1:08:22 1:12:07 1:13:33 1:18:23 1:19:10 1:30:40 1:35:16 1:38:50 1:42:28 1:42:48                                 
                                                     3:57    3:45    1:26    4:50    0:47   11:30    4:36    3:34    3:38    0:20                                 
   49   1011 NARCIS, Pou         H21 A    1:42:58    5:06   15:15   23:42   26:55   36:36   42:10   45:52   52:59   54:08   58:15 1:08:52 1:10:50 1:11:35 1:13:37 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:06   10:09    8:27    3:13    9:41    5:34    3:42    7:07    1:09    4:07   10:37    1:58    0:45    2:02 
                                                  1:16:11 1:20:26 1:21:33 1:25:15 1:25:56 1:30:48 1:35:37 1:38:31 1:42:36 1:42:58                                 
                                                     2:34    4:15    1:07    3:42    0:41    4:52    4:49    2:54    4:05    0:22                                 
   50   1562 BONNEAU, Maxime     H20 E    1:43:26    5:01   14:12   17:14   24:04   31:17   41:26   42:43   49:41   51:10   55:11 1:02:34 1:04:47 1:05:42 1:08:50 
             7715IF AS SAMOIS                        5:01    9:11    3:02    6:50    7:13   10:09    1:17    6:58    1:29    4:01    7:23    2:13    0:55    3:08 
                                                  1:11:36 1:13:26 1:16:33 1:20:54 1:21:45 1:29:04 1:35:21 1:38:28 1:43:10 1:43:26                                 
                                                     2:46    1:50    3:07    4:21    0:51    7:19    6:17    3:07    4:42    0:16                                 
   51    798 COSTE, Robert       H21 A    1:43:45    6:08   16:31   19:21   22:46   32:11   39:23   41:20   48:57   51:12   55:56 1:03:47 1:06:07 1:07:05 1:11:32 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      6:08   10:23    2:50    3:25    9:25    7:12    1:57    7:37    2:15    4:44    7:51    2:20    0:58    4:27 
                                                  1:14:54 1:16:57 1:20:05 1:24:13 1:25:01 1:30:49 1:35:48 1:38:57 1:43:22 1:43:45                                 
                                                     3:22    2:03    3:08    4:08    0:48    5:48    4:59    3:09    4:25    0:23                                 
   52    693 SCHNEIDER, Wilfried H21 A    1:45:26    4:31   15:14   18:30   23:47   32:18   38:14   40:25   46:16   47:31   53:33   59:34 1:01:21 1:02:26 1:05:39 
             3319AQ SMOG                             4:31   10:43    3:16    5:17    8:31    5:56    2:11    5:51    1:15    6:02    6:01    1:47    1:05    3:13 
                                                  1:11:29 1:13:26 1:15:09 1:23:28 1:24:13 1:29:22 1:38:09 1:41:27 1:45:09 1:45:26                                 
                                                     5:50    1:57    1:43    8:19    0:45    5:09    8:47    3:18    3:42    0:17                                 
   53   1337 LUCAS, Francois     H21 A    1:46:10    4:55   14:36   17:48   21:18   28:45   36:33   38:06   48:31   49:39   54:02 1:01:32 1:03:40 1:04:43 1:08:46 
             3506BR CFCO                             4:55    9:41    3:12    3:30    7:27    7:48    1:33   10:25    1:08    4:23    7:30    2:08    1:03    4:03 
                                                  1:12:35 1:15:38 1:17:07 1:25:35 1:26:31 1:32:45 1:38:25 1:41:09 1:45:45 1:46:10                                 
                                                     3:49    3:03    1:29    8:28    0:56    6:14    5:40    2:44    4:36    0:25                                 
   54    858 GAINE, Francis      H21 A    1:46:23    4:32   18:05   20:16   28:02   35:58   41:04   42:34   49:13   50:51   54:30 1:08:58 1:10:42 1:11:24 1:14:10 
             2517FC OTB                              4:32   13:33    2:11    7:46    7:56    5:06    1:30    6:39    1:38    3:39   14:28    1:44    0:42    2:46 
                                                  1:17:26 1:20:26 1:22:23 1:26:42 1:27:23 1:32:09 1:39:54 1:42:24 1:46:03 1:46:23         1:21:31                 
                                                     3:16    3:00    1:57    4:19    0:41    4:46    7:45    2:30    3:39    0:20             *95                 
   55    745 TARDY, Olivier      H21 A    1:48:20    5:50   15:04   18:03   24:06   31:24   39:06   40:34   48:23   49:51   54:30 1:02:14 1:04:40 1:05:35 1:08:36 
             4403PL NAO                              5:50    9:14    2:59    6:03    7:18    7:42    1:28    7:49    1:28    4:39    7:44    2:26    0:55    3:01 
                                                  1:11:25 1:13:31 1:15:04 1:19:13 1:21:44 1:28:26 1:33:02 1:36:07 1:47:57 1:48:20                                 
                                                     2:49    2:06    1:33    4:09    2:31    6:42    4:36    3:05   11:50    0:23                                 
   56    190 QUINQUENEL, Herve   H21 A    1:49:23    5:32   16:34   19:39   24:31   33:12   39:57   41:26   49:41   51:13   56:36 1:09:06 1:11:35 1:12:37 1:16:19 
             9404IF AS IGN                           5:32   11:02    3:05    4:52    8:41    6:45    1:29    8:15    1:32    5:23   12:30    2:29    1:02    3:42 
                                                  1:19:31 1:21:07 1:22:18 1:27:26 1:28:12 1:36:58 1:41:29 1:44:30 1:49:02 1:49:23                                 
                                                     3:12    1:36    1:11    5:08    0:46    8:46    4:31    3:01    4:32    0:21                                 
   57   1525 POIRSON, Gatan     H21 A    1:49:58    6:17   14:17   16:45   19:51   26:01   35:32   37:29   43:19   44:52   48:56 1:05:26 1:07:39 1:10:10 1:17:16 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                         6:17    8:00    2:28    3:06    6:10    9:31    1:57    5:50    1:33    4:04   16:30    2:13    2:31    7:06 
                                                  1:19:51 1:22:00 1:25:06 1:30:00 1:30:43 1:38:14 1:42:17 1:45:18 1:49:41 1:49:58                                 
                                                     2:35    2:09    3:06    4:54    0:43    7:31    4:03    3:01    4:23    0:17                                 
   58    265 FLANDRIN, Gautier   H21 A    1:50:06    6:08   18:23   22:05   26:01   34:16   43:43   45:27   53:10   54:56 1:01:37 1:09:31 1:11:45 1:13:26 1:16:03 
             6208NO BA                               6:08   12:15    3:42    3:56    8:15    9:27    1:44    7:43    1:46    6:41    7:54    2:14    1:41    2:37 
                                                  1:18:59 1:21:03 1:22:50 1:26:58 1:28:19 1:33:55 1:40:42 1:45:02 1:49:41 1:50:06                                 
                                                     2:56    2:04    1:47    4:08    1:21    5:36    6:47    4:20    4:39    0:25                                 
   59    519 PETIT, Pierrick     H21 A    1:50:07    6:39   18:48   23:19   26:47   34:37   40:15   44:20   53:26   54:48 1:00:57 1:09:44 1:12:11 1:13:21 1:16:36 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      6:39   12:09    4:31    3:28    7:50    5:38    4:05    9:06    1:22    6:09    8:47    2:27    1:10    3:15 
                                                  1:19:53 1:22:04 1:23:54 1:28:23 1:29:09 1:36:14 1:41:46 1:45:00 1:49:42 1:50:07                                 
                                                     3:17    2:11    1:50    4:29    0:46    7:05    5:32    3:14    4:42    0:25                                 
   60   1263 BAS, Aurelien       H21 A    1:50:21    5:22   15:23   27:33   32:02   39:10   46:46   48:44   56:32   58:02 1:02:39 1:09:29 1:11:32 1:12:39 1:16:25 
             6911RA CSMR                             5:22   10:01   12:10    4:29    7:08    7:36    1:58    7:48    1:30    4:37    6:50    2:03    1:07    3:46 
                                                  1:19:37 1:21:51 1:23:13 1:31:02 1:31:32 1:37:25 1:42:53 1:46:12 1:50:03 1:50:21                                 
                                                     3:12    2:14    1:22    7:49    0:30    5:53    5:28    3:19    3:51    0:18                                 
   61    500 HAYER, Nicolas      H21 A    1:51:03    5:19   16:44   28:09   32:26   38:57   46:44   50:32 1:01:19 1:03:01 1:07:37 1:15:03 1:17:20 1:18:05 1:21:26 
             7720IF TOM                              5:19   11:25   11:25    4:17    6:31    7:47    3:48   10:47    1:42    4:36    7:26    2:17    0:45    3:21 
                                                  1:24:51 1:26:15 1:27:56 1:31:18 1:32:03 1:38:17 1:42:54 1:46:06 1:50:42 1:51:03                                 
                                                     3:25    1:24    1:41    3:22    0:45    6:14    4:37    3:12    4:36    0:21                                 
   62    791 PERROCHON, Thomas   H21 A    1:51:26    5:24   17:18   24:11   28:27   37:32   44:19   45:50   55:00   56:56 1:02:33 1:12:29 1:14:49 1:15:44 1:17:33 
             4010AQ BONO                             5:24   11:54    6:53    4:16    9:05    6:47    1:31    9:10    1:56    5:37    9:56    2:20    0:55    1:49 
                                                  1:20:32 1:22:06 1:23:21 1:27:18 1:28:13 1:35:13 1:40:20 1:43:49 1:50:58 1:51:26                                 
                                                     2:59    1:34    1:15    3:57    0:55    7:00    5:07    3:29    7:09    0:28                                 
   63    607 SARRAU, Vincent     H21 A    1:51:42    6:15   23:54   27:21   31:30   38:53   45:47   47:31   56:01   57:31 1:01:59 1:09:21 1:11:27 1:12:38 1:14:35 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          6:15   17:39    3:27    4:09    7:23    6:54    1:44    8:30    1:30    4:28    7:22    2:06    1:11    1:57 
                                                  1:22:07 1:23:54 1:25:27 1:30:38 1:31:25 1:36:24 1:41:39 1:47:06 1:51:22 1:51:42                                 
                                                     7:32    1:47    1:33    5:11    0:47    4:59    5:15    5:27    4:16    0:20                                 
   64   1642 GOIKOETXEO, Ibon    H21 A    1:52:38    5:59   16:33   19:34   23:50   31:23   37:17   39:16   46:32   48:39   57:14 1:04:52 1:07:07 1:08:01 1:10:20 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:59   10:34    3:01    4:16    7:33    5:54    1:59    7:16    2:07    8:35    7:38    2:15    0:54    2:19 
                                                  1:13:16 1:21:56 1:24:10 1:28:59 1:30:24 1:37:15 1:43:10 1:47:16 1:52:13 1:52:38                                 
                                                     2:56    8:40    2:14    4:49    1:25    6:51    5:55    4:06    4:57    0:25                                 
   65    670 PECHSTEIN, Ulrich   H21 A    1:53:13    6:05   16:18   19:08   23:50   33:38   39:39   41:05   50:34   51:57   57:20 1:06:21 1:08:55 1:09:50 1:13:36 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      6:05   10:13    2:50    4:42    9:48    6:01    1:26    9:29    1:23    5:23    9:01    2:34    0:55    3:46 
                                                  1:18:32 1:21:23 1:22:54 1:28:38 1:29:42 1:36:38 1:44:24 1:48:00 1:52:54 1:53:13         1:22:16                 
                                                     4:56    2:51    1:31    5:44    1:04    6:56    7:46    3:36    4:54    0:19             *95                 
   66    975 BRAMAS, Quentin     H21 A    1:53:19    5:23   16:32   19:10   32:28   41:33   47:42   48:49   55:52   57:10 1:03:07 1:11:30 1:14:04 1:15:04 1:17:29 
             6307AU Balise 63                        5:23   11:09    2:38   13:18    9:05    6:09    1:07    7:03    1:18    5:57    8:23    2:34    1:00    2:25 
                                                  1:25:30 1:27:28 1:28:33 1:32:56 1:33:31 1:39:12 1:45:27 1:48:32 1:52:56 1:53:19                                 
                                                     8:01    1:58    1:05    4:23    0:35    5:41    6:15    3:05    4:24    0:23                                 
   67    760 MORVAN, Franois    H20 E    1:53:22    8:00   17:13   19:41   23:25   30:45   36:44   39:15   46:38   48:00   52:34 1:15:32 1:17:50 1:19:00 1:22:09 
             2906BR BO                               8:00    9:13    2:28    3:44    7:20    5:59    2:31    7:23    1:22    4:34   22:58    2:18    1:10    3:09 
                                                  1:25:36 1:27:21 1:28:55 1:32:49 1:33:34 1:40:08 1:45:23 1:48:27 1:52:59 1:53:22                                 
                                                     3:27    1:45    1:34    3:54    0:45    6:34    5:15    3:04    4:32    0:23                                 
   68   1009 MARC, Amat          H21 A    1:54:45    5:27   19:12   22:18   28:17   35:34   42:47   45:24   57:34   58:52 1:03:45 1:10:31 1:12:31 1:13:29 1:16:47 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:27   13:45    3:06    5:59    7:17    7:13    2:37   12:10    1:18    4:53    6:46    2:00    0:58    3:18 
                                                  1:20:17 1:24:37 1:25:53 1:31:59 1:32:39 1:37:20 1:43:59 1:50:14 1:54:27 1:54:45                                 
                                                     3:30    4:20    1:16    6:06    0:40    4:41    6:39    6:15    4:13    0:18                                 
   69    754 BOURMAUD, Ludovic   H21 A    1:55:54    4:47   17:29   21:25   25:26   31:55   43:25   47:32   54:16   55:26 1:00:06 1:13:56 1:16:19 1:18:47 1:21:02 
             2906BR BO                               4:47   12:42    3:56    4:01    6:29   11:30    4:07    6:44    1:10    4:40   13:50    2:23    2:28    2:15 
                                                  1:23:35 1:26:53 1:29:32 1:33:46 1:34:57 1:40:22 1:48:38 1:51:24 1:55:33 1:55:54                                 
                                                     2:33    3:18    2:39    4:14    1:11    5:25    8:16    2:46    4:09    0:21                                 
   70    946 HELLE, Stphane     H21 A    1:56:44    8:54   19:15   22:40   26:55   38:52   50:50   52:03 1:00:11 1:01:39 1:07:07 1:15:00 1:17:24 1:18:50 1:23:17 
             7807IF GO78                             8:54   10:21    3:25    4:15   11:57   11:58    1:13    8:08    1:28    5:28    7:53    2:24    1:26    4:27 
                                                  1:26:35 1:30:12 1:32:39 1:37:03 1:37:52 1:43:33 1:49:56 1:52:33 1:56:29 1:56:44                                 
                                                     3:18    3:37    2:27    4:24    0:49    5:41    6:23    2:37    3:56    0:15                                 
   71    424 BOURGOGNE, Gaetan   H21 A    1:57:52    4:25   30:01   34:49   40:24   49:06   56:44   58:51 1:05:54 1:07:26 1:11:27 1:24:53 1:26:47 1:27:51 1:30:36 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           4:25   25:36    4:48    5:35    8:42    7:38    2:07    7:03    1:32    4:01   13:26    1:54    1:04    2:45 
                                                  1:32:44 1:34:05 1:35:53 1:40:25 1:41:10 1:46:12 1:50:01 1:52:31 1:57:33 1:57:52                                 
                                                     2:08    1:21    1:48    4:32    0:45    5:02    3:49    2:30    5:02    0:19                                 
   72    992 MAZARS, Samuel      H20 E    1:59:02    6:19   16:37   20:14   24:33   32:25   37:07   38:36   46:14   47:55   53:55 1:16:22 1:18:26 1:19:54 1:24:33 
             6307AU Balise 63                        6:19   10:18    3:37    4:19    7:52    4:42    1:29    7:38    1:41    6:00   22:27    2:04    1:28    4:39 
                                                  1:28:33 1:30:09 1:31:40 1:36:10 1:37:01 1:43:11 1:49:39 1:52:53 1:58:46 1:59:02                                 
                                                     4:00    1:36    1:31    4:30    0:51    6:10    6:28    3:14    5:53    0:16                                 
   73   1377 ORMAZA, Sabin       H21 A    1:59:59    5:34   16:05   18:40   24:30   32:15   40:30   41:50   49:50   51:25   57:58 1:07:19 1:09:35 1:11:06 1:13:19 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:34   10:31    2:35    5:50    7:45    8:15    1:20    8:00    1:35    6:33    9:21    2:16    1:31    2:13 
                                                  1:28:52 1:30:33 1:32:03 1:37:19 1:38:14 1:45:05 1:51:14 1:55:20 1:59:40 1:59:59                                 
                                                    15:33    1:41    1:30    5:16    0:55    6:51    6:09    4:06    4:20    0:19                                 
   74    725 CADART, Yoann       H21 A    2:00:56    8:47   18:28   20:56   24:39   30:44   47:00   49:48 1:01:27 1:08:57 1:12:49 1:21:47 1:23:50 1:26:32 1:28:51 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       8:47    9:41    2:28    3:43    6:05   16:16    2:48   11:39    7:30    3:52    8:58    2:03    2:42    2:19 
                                                  1:32:41 1:35:50 1:38:07 1:41:22 1:42:08 1:48:25 1:53:03 1:56:12 2:00:34 2:00:56                                 
                                                     3:50    3:09    2:17    3:15    0:46    6:17    4:38    3:09    4:22    0:22                                 
   75    137 POUPARD, Stephane   H21 A    2:03:14    6:43   17:41   21:31   26:36   35:48   50:44   52:47 1:01:45 1:03:46 1:10:09 1:19:28 1:21:49 1:22:46 1:26:58 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         6:43   10:58    3:50    5:05    9:12   14:56    2:03    8:58    2:01    6:23    9:19    2:21    0:57    4:12 
                                                  1:29:47 1:31:52 1:33:40 1:38:59 1:39:52 1:46:46 1:55:23 1:58:45 2:02:56 2:03:14                                 
                                                     2:49    2:05    1:48    5:19    0:53    6:54    8:37    3:22    4:11    0:18                                 
   76   1673 SIMON, David        H21 A    2:05:55    6:21   17:48   20:52   29:56   37:52   46:03   47:33   55:35   56:51 1:03:46 1:13:10 1:15:41 1:16:44 1:21:56 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     6:21   11:27    3:04    9:04    7:56    8:11    1:30    8:02    1:16    6:55    9:24    2:31    1:03    5:12 
                                                  1:27:52 1:34:55 1:35:52 1:42:12 1:43:22 1:50:05 1:55:36 2:00:02 2:05:28 2:05:55         1:32:34                 
                                                     5:56    7:03    0:57    6:20    1:10    6:43    5:31    4:26    5:26    0:27             *98                 
   77    841 VINCENT, Sbastien  H21 A    2:09:23    4:51   14:27   16:48   34:20   46:33   55:40   58:31 1:06:41 1:07:50 1:14:00 1:22:02 1:24:20 1:26:33 1:31:53 
             8311AZ POLES                            4:51    9:36    2:21   17:32   12:13    9:07    2:51    8:10    1:09    6:10    8:02    2:18    2:13    5:20 
                                                  1:35:41 1:39:40 1:41:25 1:46:28 1:47:21 1:54:32 2:00:45 2:03:58 2:09:00 2:09:23                                 
                                                     3:48    3:59    1:45    5:03    0:53    7:11    6:13    3:13    5:02    0:23                                 
   78    584 SCIORA, Pierre      H21 A    2:16:48    5:53   19:33   25:14   34:17   42:59   50:28   51:36 1:00:45 1:02:05 1:07:20 1:18:33 1:21:38 1:23:03 1:27:34 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                        5:53   13:40    5:41    9:03    8:42    7:29    1:08    9:09    1:20    5:15   11:13    3:05    1:25    4:31 
                                                  1:35:14 1:37:52 1:42:47 1:48:39 1:49:45 1:56:42 2:04:52 2:10:01 2:16:06 2:16:48                                 
                                                     7:40    2:38    4:55    5:52    1:06    6:57    8:10    5:09    6:05    0:42                                 
   79    181 YVE, Thomas         H21 A    2:17:43    6:39   16:56   20:11   32:17   41:46   50:10   55:12 1:05:16 1:07:05 1:12:48 1:22:20 1:25:01 1:26:13 1:28:36 
             9105IF COLE                             6:39   10:17    3:15   12:06    9:29    8:24    5:02   10:04    1:49    5:43    9:32    2:41    1:12    2:23 
                                                  1:31:56 1:33:49 1:35:54 1:41:29 1:42:30 1:50:26 2:04:51 2:10:23 2:17:16 2:17:43                                 
                                                     3:20    1:53    2:05    5:35    1:01    7:56   14:25    5:32    6:53    0:27                                 
   80    249 UTARD, Gael         H21 A    2:19:04    6:41   17:27   20:51   26:49   42:09   49:36   51:30 1:00:49 1:02:28 1:09:04 1:27:14 1:29:40 1:30:53 1:34:08 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     6:41   10:46    3:24    5:58   15:20    7:27    1:54    9:19    1:39    6:36   18:10    2:26    1:13    3:15 
                                                  1:39:33 1:41:30 1:43:24 1:51:21 1:52:29 1:58:46 2:09:34 2:13:33 2:18:37 2:19:04                                 
                                                     5:25    1:57    1:54    7:57    1:08    6:17   10:48    3:59    5:04    0:27                                 
   81   1449 ROBERT, Matthieu    H21 A    2:20:31    6:45   21:19   24:12   33:01 1:02:09 1:09:26 1:11:50 1:22:18 1:24:04 1:29:17 1:36:30 1:38:44 1:40:00 1:44:19 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        6:45   14:34    2:53    8:49   29:08    7:17    2:24   10:28    1:46    5:13    7:13    2:14    1:16    4:19 
                                                  1:47:47 1:53:49 1:55:46 2:01:04 2:01:52 2:07:37 2:12:47 2:16:18 2:20:09 2:20:31                                 
                                                     3:28    6:02    1:57    5:18    0:48    5:45    5:10    3:31    3:51    0:22                                 
   82    215 MOUTEL, Mathieu     H21 A    2:28:09    6:16   16:40   21:13   26:11   38:29 1:07:37 1:09:26 1:20:20 1:23:50 1:29:46 1:38:40 1:41:04 1:42:17 1:46:23 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     6:16   10:24    4:33    4:58   12:18   29:08    1:49   10:54    3:30    5:56    8:54    2:24    1:13    4:06 
                                                  1:50:29 1:57:09 1:58:48 2:04:06 2:05:07 2:12:12 2:18:30 2:22:10 2:27:48 2:28:09                                 
                                                     4:06    6:40    1:39    5:18    1:01    7:05    6:18    3:40    5:38    0:21                                 
   83   1637 DECOSSE, Benoit     H21 A    2:28:40    8:02   21:09   25:05   31:12   39:45   51:21   53:04 1:04:30 1:06:26 1:13:25 1:22:44 1:25:23 1:26:40 1:29:50 
             2704NM COBS                             8:02   13:07    3:56    6:07    8:33   11:36    1:43   11:26    1:56    6:59    9:19    2:39    1:17    3:10 
                                                  1:36:28 1:39:25 1:42:20 2:01:14 2:02:06 2:10:12 2:17:17 2:22:57 2:28:17 2:28:40                                 
                                                     6:38    2:57    2:55   18:54    0:52    8:06    7:05    5:40    5:20    0:23                                 
   84    842 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, H21 A    2:32:22   18:09   28:36   31:34   37:59   46:46   58:56 1:00:09 1:07:58 1:09:31 1:15:17 1:29:10 1:33:57 1:35:08 1:39:04 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    18:09   10:27    2:58    6:25    8:47   12:10    1:13    7:49    1:33    5:46   13:53    4:47    1:11    3:56 
                                                  1:43:42 1:45:24 1:47:47 2:00:08 2:01:33 2:13:55 2:21:41 2:25:55 2:31:56 2:32:22                                 
                                                     4:38    1:42    2:23   12:21    1:25   12:22    7:46    4:14    6:01    0:26                                 
   85    945 GUESDON, Maxime     H21 A    2:54:25   16:30   27:58   31:06   37:09   50:11 1:01:11 1:02:45 1:14:27 1:16:12 1:24:09 1:36:47 1:39:30 1:41:31 1:44:10 
             7807IF GO78                            16:30   11:28    3:08    6:03   13:02   11:00    1:34   11:42    1:45    7:57   12:38    2:43    2:01    2:39 
                                                  2:12:47 2:15:23 2:18:33 2:25:07 2:26:52 2:35:50 2:43:23 2:47:52 2:53:58 2:54:25                                 
                                                    28:37    2:36    3:10    6:34    1:45    8:58    7:33    4:29    6:06    0:27                                 

         435 FONTAINE, Thibault  H21 A         pm    5:43   17:23   20:31   25:51   36:08   50:35   53:42 1:04:25 1:06:14 1:12:04 1:20:39 1:22:54 1:24:06   ----- 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:43   11:40    3:08    5:20   10:17   14:27    3:07   10:43    1:49    5:50    8:35    2:15    1:12         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:32:22 1:32:46                                 
                                                                                                                     8:16    0:24                                 
         450 LEROY, Simon        H21 A         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             5907NO T.A.D.                                                                                                                                        
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   50:03   51:04                                 
                                                                                                                    50:03    1:01                                 
         730 GUILLEMIN, Willy    H21 A         pm    6:28   25:58   28:36   32:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       6:28   19:30    2:38    4:19                                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         839 REVEILLON, Anthony  H21 A         pm    5:33   14:41   17:14   20:58   29:04   36:27   37:39   44:07   45:25   49:53   57:28   59:34   -----   ----- 
             8311AZ POLES                            5:33    9:08    2:33    3:44    8:06    7:23    1:12    6:28    1:18    4:28    7:35    2:06                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:18 1:00:40                                 
                                                                                                                     0:44    0:22                                 
         843 CARRO GIGOSOS, Pabl H21 A         pm    8:52   38:57   51:08 1:09:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:41:44   -----   ----- 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     8:52   30:05   12:11   18:34                                                           32:02                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:44:30 1:44:58                                 
                                                                                                                     2:46    0:28                                 
         844 RUBIO VILLAR, Jesus H21 A         pm   12:40   26:09   29:03   36:43   46:54   55:04   56:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    12:40   13:29    2:54    7:40   10:11    8:10    1:48                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:36:32                                 
                                                                                                                            39:40                                 
         971 VERMEERSCH, Thierry H21 A         pm   15:21   26:23   34:53   39:12   47:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             7807IF GO78                            15:21   11:02    8:30    4:19    8:37                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:06:27 1:06:53                                 
                                                                                                                    18:38    0:26                                 
        1141 MESPLEDE, Jrome    H21 A         pm    7:28   23:07   25:38   29:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             4012AQ B.R.O.S                          7:28   15:39    2:31    3:59                                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:04                                 
                                                                                                                            30:27                                 
        1346 URQUIZU, Jorge      H21 A         pm    5:38   14:32   16:47   20:10   26:46   38:20   42:04   50:31   52:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:38    8:54    2:15    3:23    6:36   11:34    3:44    8:27    1:32                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:01:46                                 
                                                                                                                             9:43                                 
        1481 MONJARET, Marc      H21 A         pm    9:11   22:14   26:05   30:35 1:00:53 1:19:04 1:23:28   -----   -----   ----- 1:50:59   -----   -----   ----- 
             0207PI VO                               9:11   13:03    3:51    4:30   30:18   18:11    4:24                           27:31                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:52:47                                 
                                                                                                                             1:48                                 
        1675 DE NEYER, Gilles    H21 A         pm    7:25   16:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   36:48 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           7:25    9:20                                                                                           20:03 
                                                    38:46   40:06   47:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   58:40                                 
                                                     1:58    1:20    6:57                                                   11:37                                 
        1653 FUENTEZ HERRANZ, Is H21 A    Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             7509IF POS                                                                                                                                           
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  



B  (92)                                 6.4 km  270 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(34)   2(36)   3(44)   4(47)  5(121)  6(116)  7(114)  8(113)   9(31)  10(97)  11(99) 12(100)  13(58)  14(68) 
                                                   15(81) 16(255)       A                                                                                         

    1   1152 GUEORGIOU, Remi     H35        46:33    2:59    5:30   10:15   12:12   19:15   23:29   27:41   30:18   32:09   33:15   35:56   37:39   40:28   42:36 
             4201RA NOSE                             2:59    2:31    4:45    1:57    7:03    4:14    4:12    2:37    1:51    1:06    2:41    1:43    2:49    2:08 
                                                    44:10   46:13   46:33                                                                                         
                                                     1:34    2:03    0:20                                                                                         
    2   1085 VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertr H35        48:29    3:14    5:49   11:15   13:16   20:16   25:25   29:56   32:38   34:32   35:08   37:09   38:55   42:09   44:24 
             0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      3:14    2:35    5:26    2:01    7:00    5:09    4:31    2:42    1:54    0:36    2:01    1:46    3:14    2:15 
                                                    46:03   48:10   48:29                                                                                         
                                                     1:39    2:07    0:19                                                                                         
    3    464 SOUWEINE, Grald    H35        51:51    3:14    5:54   13:35   15:38   24:42   28:33   33:28   36:18   38:08   38:55   40:45   42:28   45:44   47:51 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:14    2:40    7:41    2:03    9:04    3:51    4:55    2:50    1:50    0:47    1:50    1:43    3:16    2:07 
                                                    49:18   51:34   51:51                                                                                         
                                                     1:27    2:16    0:17                                                                                         
    4   1285 LASOUCHE, Johann    H35        53:16    3:03    6:49   11:56   14:16   21:27   27:14   31:51   34:39   36:39   37:36   40:19   42:17   45:45   48:32 
             6911RA CSMR                             3:03    3:46    5:07    2:20    7:11    5:47    4:37    2:48    2:00    0:57    2:43    1:58    3:28    2:47 
                                                    50:27   52:56   53:16                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    2:29    0:20                                                                                         
    5    618 DODIN, Celine       D21 E      53:27    4:06    7:20   13:09   15:47   24:33   29:27   34:00   36:43   38:35   39:28   41:15   43:01   46:07   48:24 
             8809LO HVO                              4:06    3:14    5:49    2:38    8:46    4:54    4:33    2:43    1:52    0:53    1:47    1:46    3:06    2:17 
                                                    51:10   53:07   53:27           47:25                                                                         
                                                     2:46    1:57    0:20             *60                                                                         
    6   1151 GRANGER, Emmanuel   H35        55:59    3:35    6:20   12:07   14:40   22:27   26:57   32:03   35:02   37:08   37:51   40:36   46:57   49:47   52:03 
             4201RA NOSE                             3:35    2:45    5:47    2:33    7:47    4:30    5:06    2:59    2:06    0:43    2:45    6:21    2:50    2:16 
                                                    53:29   55:38   55:59                                                                                         
                                                     1:26    2:09    0:21                                                                                         
    7    868 VERCELLOTTI, Capuci D21 E      56:00    4:19    7:11   14:41   17:52   26:20   31:14   35:45   38:49   40:46   42:10   44:35   46:24   49:24   51:43 
             2517FC OTB                              4:19    2:52    7:30    3:11    8:28    4:54    4:31    3:04    1:57    1:24    2:25    1:49    3:00    2:19 
                                                    53:19   55:42   56:00                                                                                         
                                                     1:36    2:23    0:18                                                                                         
    8   1492 COSTE, Jocelyn      H35        56:25    3:34    6:32   12:54   15:15   25:25   30:00   34:46   37:33   39:31   41:03   43:57   46:17   49:23   52:01 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       3:34    2:58    6:22    2:21   10:10    4:35    4:46    2:47    1:58    1:32    2:54    2:20    3:06    2:38 
                                                    53:57   55:59   56:25                                                                                         
                                                     1:56    2:02    0:26                                                                                         
    9   1247 GHIBAUDO, Nicolas   H35        56:38    3:41    6:19   17:16   19:12   26:11   30:22   34:58   37:30   40:25   41:12   43:37   45:31   49:11   51:25 
             4203RA OE42                             3:41    2:38   10:57    1:56    6:59    4:11    4:36    2:32    2:55    0:47    2:25    1:54    3:40    2:14 
                                                    53:07   56:17   56:38           47:45                                                                         
                                                     1:42    3:10    0:21             *59                                                                         
   10    721 PINEAU, Laurent     H35        56:49    3:38    6:31   12:28   15:24   23:01   27:30   32:53   35:44   37:39   38:34   43:47   46:15   49:55   52:23 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        3:38    2:53    5:57    2:56    7:37    4:29    5:23    2:51    1:55    0:55    5:13    2:28    3:40    2:28 
                                                    54:16   56:31   56:49                                                                                         
                                                     1:53    2:15    0:18                                                                                         
   11   1394 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic  H35        57:37    4:10    7:31   14:12   16:20   25:39   29:42   36:23   39:03   41:21   42:07   45:03   47:57   51:13   53:53 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        4:10    3:21    6:41    2:08    9:19    4:03    6:41    2:40    2:18    0:46    2:56    2:54    3:16    2:40 
                                                    55:26   57:20   57:37                                                                                         
                                                     1:33    1:54    0:17                                                                                         
   12    163 BESTEL, Thierry     H35        57:46    3:51    6:52   15:21   18:17   27:14   32:43   37:31   40:26   42:25   43:09   44:57   46:58   50:18   53:07 
             9105IF COLE                             3:51    3:01    8:29    2:56    8:57    5:29    4:48    2:55    1:59    0:44    1:48    2:01    3:20    2:49 
                                                    55:12   57:27   57:46                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:15    0:19                                                                                         
   13    614 D'HARREVILLE, Karin D21 E      58:14    3:29   10:04   16:04   18:40   26:53   31:21   36:27   39:24   42:57   44:00   45:53   47:44   50:58   53:41 
             8809LO HVO                              3:29    6:35    6:00    2:36    8:13    4:28    5:06    2:57    3:33    1:03    1:53    1:51    3:14    2:43 
                                                    55:31   57:53   58:14                                                                                         
                                                     1:50    2:22    0:21                                                                                         
   14   1020 SEVIN, Benoit       H35        58:17    3:10    6:02   12:16   15:33   26:02   30:34   36:18   39:14   41:08   43:39   46:12   48:34   51:54   54:14 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     3:10    2:52    6:14    3:17   10:29    4:32    5:44    2:56    1:54    2:31    2:33    2:22    3:20    2:20 
                                                    55:54   58:01   58:17                                                                                         
                                                     1:40    2:07    0:16                                                                                         
   15    486 PARIGOT, Olivier    H35        59:13    3:24    6:43   13:01   15:50   23:57   29:08   35:48   38:34   40:27   41:12   44:02   47:50   52:36   55:11 
             2109BO ASQ                              3:24    3:19    6:18    2:49    8:07    5:11    6:40    2:46    1:53    0:45    2:50    3:48    4:46    2:35 
                                                    56:48   58:55   59:13                                                                                         
                                                     1:37    2:07    0:18                                                                                         
   16    981 GAILLARD, David     H35        59:22    4:04    8:54   15:45   18:29   27:45   32:34   38:27   41:13   43:03   44:14   46:21   48:43   52:51   55:37 
             6307AU Balise 63                        4:04    4:50    6:51    2:44    9:16    4:49    5:53    2:46    1:50    1:11    2:07    2:22    4:08    2:46 
                                                    57:11   59:05   59:22                                                                                         
                                                     1:34    1:54    0:17                                                                                         
   17    430 DEPRET, Thomas      H20 A      59:35    3:48    7:22   17:18   19:28   29:00   34:04   39:35   42:24   44:16   45:02   46:53   49:12   52:34   54:54 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:48    3:34    9:56    2:10    9:32    5:04    5:31    2:49    1:52    0:46    1:51    2:19    3:22    2:20 
                                                    56:56   59:18   59:35                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    2:22    0:17                                                                                         
   18    311 DURAMAY, Nicolas    H35        59:52    4:10    7:05   14:27   16:43   29:32   34:05   40:31   43:17   45:12   46:50   48:36   50:20   53:37   55:55 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         4:10    2:55    7:22    2:16   12:49    4:33    6:26    2:46    1:55    1:38    1:46    1:44    3:17    2:18 
                                                    57:26   59:35   59:52                                                                                         
                                                     1:31    2:09    0:17                                                                                         
   19   1575 THOMASSIN, Fabrice  H35      1:00:38    3:36    6:34   12:31   15:48   24:13   29:08   35:26   38:49   41:14   42:51   45:48   48:06   52:02   55:27 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       3:36    2:58    5:57    3:17    8:25    4:55    6:18    3:23    2:25    1:37    2:57    2:18    3:56    3:25 
                                                    57:29 1:00:15 1:00:38                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    2:46    0:23                                                                                         
   20    888 PICARD, Vincent     H35      1:00:51    3:15    5:58   12:32   16:52   24:53   28:59   35:41   38:41   40:43   41:25   43:14   45:30   53:44   56:09 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     3:15    2:43    6:34    4:20    8:01    4:06    6:42    3:00    2:02    0:42    1:49    2:16    8:14    2:25 
                                                    58:15 1:00:32 1:00:51           48:51                                                                         
                                                     2:06    2:17    0:19             *56                                                                         
   21    314 LARUE, Fabien       H35      1:01:18    3:51    7:44   16:57   19:31   31:03   35:51   41:16   44:01   46:03   47:00   49:24   51:45   54:56   57:23 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:51    3:53    9:13    2:34   11:32    4:48    5:25    2:45    2:02    0:57    2:24    2:21    3:11    2:27 
                                                    58:53 1:01:01 1:01:18                                                                                         
                                                     1:30    2:08    0:17                                                                                         
   22    679 RAYMONDAUD, Clement H20 A    1:01:28    3:44    6:54   16:27   18:48   27:36   32:50   38:45   42:00   44:05   44:58   47:19   50:06   53:38   56:56 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:44    3:10    9:33    2:21    8:48    5:14    5:55    3:15    2:05    0:53    2:21    2:47    3:32    3:18 
                                                    58:54 1:01:09 1:01:28                                                                                         
                                                     1:58    2:15    0:19                                                                                         
   23    539 BROCH, Laurent      H35      1:02:27    4:11    7:55   15:07   18:55   27:33   32:34   38:58   41:59   44:03   44:55   47:03   49:25   53:57   57:39 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      4:11    3:44    7:12    3:48    8:38    5:01    6:24    3:01    2:04    0:52    2:08    2:22    4:32    3:42 
                                                    59:42 1:02:09 1:02:27                                                                                         
                                                     2:03    2:27    0:18                                                                                         
   24    616 D'HARREVILLE, Melan D21 E    1:03:42    4:12    8:15   17:23   20:07   28:49   32:56   38:54   42:08   44:22   46:49   49:29   52:46   56:20   59:04 
             8809LO HVO                              4:12    4:03    9:08    2:44    8:42    4:07    5:58    3:14    2:14    2:27    2:40    3:17    3:34    2:44 
                                                  1:00:51 1:03:22 1:03:42           51:41                                                                         
                                                     1:47    2:31    0:20             *52                                                                         
   25    460 MOREL, Franck       H35      1:04:07    3:54    8:02   16:16   18:51   29:17   35:17   40:54   43:57   46:03   47:25   49:48   52:22   56:06   59:05 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           3:54    4:08    8:14    2:35   10:26    6:00    5:37    3:03    2:06    1:22    2:23    2:34    3:44    2:59 
                                                  1:01:19 1:03:44 1:04:07                                                                                         
                                                     2:14    2:25    0:23                                                                                         
   26   1196 BEILL, Cdric       H20 A    1:04:27    6:33   14:10   21:45   24:16   34:27   39:19   44:17   46:50   48:24   49:30   51:30   53:55   56:53 1:00:45 
             6804AL COColmar                         6:33    7:37    7:35    2:31   10:11    4:52    4:58    2:33    1:34    1:06    2:00    2:25    2:58    3:52 
                                                  1:02:19 1:04:13 1:04:27                                                                                         
                                                     1:34    1:54    0:14                                                                                         
   27    308 DUPUY, Francis      H35      1:04:29    3:28    7:09   13:45   18:04   27:56   32:23   38:17   41:40   43:42   44:28   47:03   53:39   57:01   59:57 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:28    3:41    6:36    4:19    9:52    4:27    5:54    3:23    2:02    0:46    2:35    6:36    3:22    2:56 
                                                  1:01:49 1:04:10 1:04:29                                                                                         
                                                     1:52    2:21    0:19                                                                                         
   28   1121 CHASLOT-DENIZE, Ced H35      1:04:36    3:58    7:02   17:26   20:50   29:48   36:30   42:18   45:33   47:50   48:42   51:30   54:01   57:17 1:00:14 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:58    3:04   10:24    3:24    8:58    6:42    5:48    3:15    2:17    0:52    2:48    2:31    3:16    2:57 
                                                  1:01:50 1:04:12 1:04:36                                                                                         
                                                     1:36    2:22    0:24                                                                                         
   29    664 GOUTAUDIER, Christo H35      1:04:40    4:41    8:21   16:42   19:27   28:02   33:00   38:01   41:06   43:15   44:26   50:36   52:51   56:31   59:07 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      4:41    3:40    8:21    2:45    8:35    4:58    5:01    3:05    2:09    1:11    6:10    2:15    3:40    2:36 
                                                  1:01:14 1:04:20 1:04:40                                                                                         
                                                     2:07    3:06    0:20                                                                                         
   30   1077 BGUINOT, Alain     H35      1:04:59    3:30    6:34   12:45   15:40   24:20   29:59   36:50   40:00   42:14   43:27   46:33   52:34   56:46   59:44 
             0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      3:30    3:04    6:11    2:55    8:40    5:39    6:51    3:10    2:14    1:13    3:06    6:01    4:12    2:58 
                                                  1:01:42 1:04:38 1:04:59                                                                                         
                                                     1:58    2:56    0:21                                                                                         
   31    350 DANNECKER, Gilles   H35      1:05:45    4:10    8:16   16:06   19:17   28:54   36:39   42:43   45:38   47:59   50:01   53:01   55:03   58:41 1:01:23 
             3913FC O'JURA                           4:10    4:06    7:50    3:11    9:37    7:45    6:04    2:55    2:21    2:02    3:00    2:02    3:38    2:42 
                                                  1:03:17 1:05:29 1:05:45                                                                                         
                                                     1:54    2:12    0:16                                                                                         
   32    855 FLECK, Frederick    H35      1:06:07    5:38    8:24   17:02   20:50   29:30   35:31   40:20   43:31   46:53   47:38   50:03   53:55   58:15 1:01:28 
             2517FC OTB                              5:38    2:46    8:38    3:48    8:40    6:01    4:49    3:11    3:22    0:45    2:25    3:52    4:20    3:13 
                                                  1:03:23 1:05:45 1:06:07                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    2:22    0:22                                                                                         
   33   1210 POULAIN, Antoine    H35      1:06:56    8:54   11:07   19:50   22:32   31:07   35:47   41:22   45:12   47:12   48:24   51:45   54:15   57:40 1:00:12 
             6804AL COColmar                         8:54    2:13    8:43    2:42    8:35    4:40    5:35    3:50    2:00    1:12    3:21    2:30    3:25    2:32 
                                                  1:02:27 1:06:40 1:06:56                                                                                         
                                                     2:15    4:13    0:16                                                                                         
   34   1406 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel  H35      1:06:57    5:40    8:50   15:56   19:24   31:01   36:11   42:45   46:18   48:37   49:51   52:43   55:37   59:15 1:01:58 
             7109BO Givry SO                         5:40    3:10    7:06    3:28   11:37    5:10    6:34    3:33    2:19    1:14    2:52    2:54    3:38    2:43 
                                                  1:04:18 1:06:33 1:06:57                                                                                         
                                                     2:20    2:15    0:24                                                                                         
   35    433 FINAS, Celine       D21 E    1:07:34    5:00    9:28   17:19   20:11   30:48   37:22   42:32   46:15   48:32   49:50   52:00   54:20   58:42 1:02:14 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:00    4:28    7:51    2:52   10:37    6:34    5:10    3:43    2:17    1:18    2:10    2:20    4:22    3:32 
                                                  1:04:26 1:07:13 1:07:34                                                                                         
                                                     2:12    2:47    0:21                                                                                         
   36    359 BARBE, Daniel       H35      1:07:37    3:45    7:42   16:26   18:16   25:29   30:14   35:35   38:38   40:45   41:23   44:11   48:59   56:36 1:02:33 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         3:45    3:57    8:44    1:50    7:13    4:45    5:21    3:03    2:07    0:38    2:48    4:48    7:37    5:57 
                                                  1:04:44 1:07:16 1:07:37            6:19                                                                         
                                                     2:11    2:32    0:21             *35                                                                         
   37    260 CAROULLE, Yannick   H35      1:07:43    9:25   12:43   21:49   24:16   32:44   38:44   44:37   47:42   49:54   50:58   54:35   57:04 1:00:54 1:03:28 
             6208NO BA                               9:25    3:18    9:06    2:27    8:28    6:00    5:53    3:05    2:12    1:04    3:37    2:29    3:50    2:34 
                                                  1:05:13 1:07:24 1:07:43                                                                                         
                                                     1:45    2:11    0:19                                                                                         
   38    236 FALALA, Laurent     H35      1:08:13    4:02    7:30   15:44   20:14   31:52   38:08   43:36   46:51   49:04   49:59   54:07   56:47 1:00:19 1:03:06 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:02    3:28    8:14    4:30   11:38    6:16    5:28    3:15    2:13    0:55    4:08    2:40    3:32    2:47 
                                                  1:05:10 1:07:54 1:08:13                                                                                         
                                                     2:04    2:44    0:19                                                                                         
   39   1252 MOREL, Laurent      H35      1:08:24    4:08    8:05   17:33   20:35   29:28   34:28   39:58   43:14   45:35   46:42   50:33   55:04 1:00:16 1:03:18 
             4203RA OE42                             4:08    3:57    9:28    3:02    8:53    5:00    5:30    3:16    2:21    1:07    3:51    4:31    5:12    3:02 
                                                  1:05:48 1:08:01 1:08:24                                                                                         
                                                     2:30    2:13    0:23                                                                                         
   40   1374 ROCHE, Nicolas      H35      1:08:35    3:48    7:14   16:04   18:44   28:13   33:22   40:12   43:32   45:46   47:59   50:53   57:26 1:01:03 1:03:50 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          3:48    3:26    8:50    2:40    9:29    5:09    6:50    3:20    2:14    2:13    2:54    6:33    3:37    2:47 
                                                  1:06:01 1:08:15 1:08:35                                                                                         
                                                     2:11    2:14    0:20                                                                                         
   41    891 SANT, Guilhem       H35      1:08:39    8:02   11:49   18:24   25:00   33:41   38:55   46:21   49:44   51:58   52:50   55:54   58:07 1:01:27 1:04:08 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     8:02    3:47    6:35    6:36    8:41    5:14    7:26    3:23    2:14    0:52    3:04    2:13    3:20    2:41 
                                                  1:05:44 1:08:18 1:08:39                                                                                         
                                                     1:36    2:34    0:21                                                                                         
   42    303 TREZEGUET, Nicolas  H20 A    1:08:48    4:19    8:00   16:49   20:19   30:51   36:05   41:59   46:27   48:13   49:04   52:09   56:03 1:01:16 1:04:18 
             3319AQ SMOG                             4:19    3:41    8:49    3:30   10:32    5:14    5:54    4:28    1:46    0:51    3:05    3:54    5:13    3:02 
                                                  1:06:13 1:08:31 1:08:48                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    2:18    0:17                                                                                         
   43    860 LANNEZVAL, Yann     H35      1:09:21    5:45    8:37   18:54   21:16   31:03   36:26   45:24   48:06   49:54   50:47   54:38   58:04 1:02:59 1:05:32 
             2517FC OTB                              5:45    2:52   10:17    2:22    9:47    5:23    8:58    2:42    1:48    0:53    3:51    3:26    4:55    2:33 
                                                  1:07:04 1:09:01 1:09:21                                                                                         
                                                     1:32    1:57    0:20                                                                                         
   44   1361 DEVATHAIRE, Gonzagu H35      1:10:16    3:55    6:46   15:45   19:34   29:50   43:00   48:08   51:06   53:05   54:52   57:28   59:40 1:03:32 1:05:55 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          3:55    2:51    8:59    3:49   10:16   13:10    5:08    2:58    1:59    1:47    2:36    2:12    3:52    2:23 
                                                  1:07:46 1:09:57 1:10:16                                                                                         
                                                     1:51    2:11    0:19                                                                                         
   45    763 RENAULT, Alexandre  H35      1:10:44    3:57   10:52   19:41   23:08   35:10   41:39   48:04   50:50   52:49   53:50   56:49   59:31 1:03:08 1:06:05 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        3:57    6:55    8:49    3:27   12:02    6:29    6:25    2:46    1:59    1:01    2:59    2:42    3:37    2:57 
                                                  1:08:18 1:10:25 1:10:44                                                                                         
                                                     2:13    2:07    0:19                                                                                         
   46    651 MICHON, Francois    H20 A    1:11:09    5:04   10:05   19:22   22:21   32:49   38:02   44:05   47:38   50:00   51:08   54:19   57:51 1:02:50 1:06:06 
             2104BO VOR                              5:04    5:01    9:17    2:59   10:28    5:13    6:03    3:33    2:22    1:08    3:11    3:32    4:59    3:16 
                                                  1:08:11 1:10:49 1:11:09                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:38    0:20                                                                                         
   47    950 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierr H35      1:11:33    5:05    9:31   21:50   24:55   35:19   39:53   45:54   49:21   51:56   53:14   56:20 1:00:00 1:03:44 1:06:44 
             7807IF GO78                             5:05    4:26   12:19    3:05   10:24    4:34    6:01    3:27    2:35    1:18    3:06    3:40    3:44    3:00 
                                                  1:08:43 1:11:13 1:11:33                                                                                         
                                                     1:59    2:30    0:20                                                                                         
   48   1238 CHATELON, Lucile    D21 E    1:11:46    3:33    9:16   21:08   24:52   35:38   41:45   47:44   51:08   53:23   54:14   56:55 1:00:02 1:03:43 1:06:40 
             4203RA OE42                             3:33    5:43   11:52    3:44   10:46    6:07    5:59    3:24    2:15    0:51    2:41    3:07    3:41    2:57 
                                                  1:08:45 1:11:27 1:11:46                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:42    0:19                                                                                         
   49    414 DUMONT, Julien      H20 A    1:12:50    3:51    9:37   19:41   21:55   31:54   41:05   46:41   49:54   52:06   53:19   55:30   58:49 1:02:51 1:07:19 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      3:51    5:46   10:04    2:14    9:59    9:11    5:36    3:13    2:12    1:13    2:11    3:19    4:02    4:28 
                                                  1:10:01 1:12:32 1:12:50                                                                                         
                                                     2:42    2:31    0:18                                                                                         
   50    408 ANDRE, Camille      H20 A    1:13:33    4:02    7:19   18:56   21:57   32:32   41:35   49:23   52:50   55:07   56:08   58:27 1:02:14 1:05:57 1:08:49 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                      4:02    3:17   11:37    3:01   10:35    9:03    7:48    3:27    2:17    1:01    2:19    3:47    3:43    2:52 
                                                  1:10:59 1:13:15 1:13:33                                                                                         
                                                     2:10    2:16    0:18                                                                                         
   51   1133 KEREVER, Yvan       H35      1:13:36    4:23    8:19   20:13   23:00   33:12   38:29   45:19   48:40   50:50   52:04   55:25   58:44 1:02:43 1:06:15 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:23    3:56   11:54    2:47   10:12    5:17    6:50    3:21    2:10    1:14    3:21    3:19    3:59    3:32 
                                                  1:10:28 1:13:17 1:13:36                                                                                         
                                                     4:13    2:49    0:19                                                                                         
   52   1405 MASSOT, Bertrand    H35      1:14:18    4:10    7:35   16:00   18:48   29:18   42:12   48:16   51:22   53:34   54:40   58:17 1:01:05 1:05:24 1:08:40 
             0404PR Balise 04                        4:10    3:25    8:25    2:48   10:30   12:54    6:04    3:06    2:12    1:06    3:37    2:48    4:19    3:16 
                                                  1:11:34 1:13:57 1:14:18                                                                                         
                                                     2:54    2:23    0:21                                                                                         
   53    495 GRIMAULT, Freddy    H35      1:14:46    4:05    8:56   23:01   26:31   34:55   40:49   46:14   49:11   51:25   52:24   56:47 1:00:24 1:05:38 1:09:10 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      4:05    4:51   14:05    3:30    8:24    5:54    5:25    2:57    2:14    0:59    4:23    3:37    5:14    3:32 
                                                  1:11:13 1:14:24 1:14:46                                                                                         
                                                     2:03    3:11    0:22                                                                                         
   54   1621 THIERY, Sebastien   H35      1:14:54    4:24    9:03   19:23   22:52   31:28   37:22   43:47   46:48   49:04   51:18   54:45 1:01:34 1:06:31 1:10:24 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:24    4:39   10:20    3:29    8:36    5:54    6:25    3:01    2:16    2:14    3:27    6:49    4:57    3:53 
                                                  1:12:38 1:14:38 1:14:54                                                                                         
                                                     2:14    2:00    0:16                                                                                         
   55    589 BAUDRIT, Eric       H35      1:15:31    4:14    8:28   16:56   21:06   31:41   36:31   45:20   49:00   51:21   52:16   55:52 1:01:55 1:06:11 1:10:12 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           4:14    4:14    8:28    4:10   10:35    4:50    8:49    3:40    2:21    0:55    3:36    6:03    4:16    4:01 
                                                  1:12:34 1:15:12 1:15:31                                                                                         
                                                     2:22    2:38    0:19                                                                                         
   56    980 ESQUIS, Stphanie   D21 E    1:15:55    6:41   11:21   20:17   23:12   33:58   41:00   48:04   51:18   53:32   54:45   57:49 1:02:17 1:06:34 1:10:25 
             6307AU Balise 63                        6:41    4:40    8:56    2:55   10:46    7:02    7:04    3:14    2:14    1:13    3:04    4:28    4:17    3:51 
                                                  1:12:42 1:15:32 1:15:55                                                                                         
                                                     2:17    2:50    0:23                                                                                         
   57    788 GENSOUS, Pascal     H35      1:16:31    4:27    8:38   17:58   20:57   30:29   36:34   46:08   50:01   52:31   53:24   57:19 1:00:04 1:05:19 1:08:24 
             4010AQ BONO                             4:27    4:11    9:20    2:59    9:32    6:05    9:34    3:53    2:30    0:53    3:55    2:45    5:15    3:05 
                                                  1:10:58 1:16:10 1:16:31                                                                                         
                                                     2:34    5:12    0:21                                                                                         
   58    881 CAVARROC, Jerome    H35      1:16:57    4:23    7:50   17:25   21:45   32:45   38:59   45:43   49:25   53:22   54:25   56:49   59:56 1:08:46 1:11:37 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     4:23    3:27    9:35    4:20   11:00    6:14    6:44    3:42    3:57    1:03    2:24    3:07    8:50    2:51 
                                                  1:13:41 1:16:36 1:16:57                                                                                         
                                                     2:04    2:55    0:21                                                                                         
   59   1065 VALENTIN, Denis     H35      1:17:00    6:28   10:53   24:10   26:57   36:25   43:57   49:39   52:27   55:26   56:17 1:01:20 1:04:20 1:08:22 1:11:57 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:28    4:25   13:17    2:47    9:28    7:32    5:42    2:48    2:59    0:51    5:03    3:00    4:02    3:35 
                                                  1:13:48 1:16:45 1:17:00            9:04 1:10:30                                                                 
                                                     1:51    2:57    0:15             *35     *60                                                                 
   60    784 RIMBAULT, Sylvain   H35      1:17:59    5:27   10:12   20:36   23:44   38:04   45:57   52:25   55:34   57:53   59:02 1:01:36 1:04:13 1:09:19 1:12:53 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     5:27    4:45   10:24    3:08   14:20    7:53    6:28    3:09    2:19    1:09    2:34    2:37    5:06    3:34 
                                                  1:15:25 1:17:37 1:17:59                                                                                         
                                                     2:32    2:12    0:22                                                                                         
   61   1206 MOLL, David         H35      1:18:00   14:18   20:52   29:01   31:46   41:57   48:14   54:58   58:13 1:00:27 1:01:16 1:03:29 1:06:14 1:10:47 1:13:33 
             6804AL COColmar                        14:18    6:34    8:09    2:45   10:11    6:17    6:44    3:15    2:14    0:49    2:13    2:45    4:33    2:46 
                                                  1:15:31 1:17:43 1:18:00                                                                                         
                                                     1:58    2:12    0:17                                                                                         
   62   1491 CHRIST, Sarah       D21 E    1:18:43    5:31    9:49   19:57   23:07   33:35   46:34   53:42   57:34 1:00:01 1:01:53 1:04:05 1:06:22 1:10:25 1:13:13 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       5:31    4:18   10:08    3:10   10:28   12:59    7:08    3:52    2:27    1:52    2:12    2:17    4:03    2:48 
                                                  1:15:29 1:18:23 1:18:43                                                                                         
                                                     2:16    2:54    0:20                                                                                         
   63    297 ELIAS, Frdric     H35      1:18:50   11:24   16:35   26:01   28:46   39:12   44:06   50:34   54:07   56:38   57:56 1:01:46 1:05:28 1:09:33 1:12:32 
             NL Pass'Orientation                    11:24    5:11    9:26    2:45   10:26    4:54    6:28    3:33    2:31    1:18    3:50    3:42    4:05    2:59 
                                                  1:15:50 1:18:31 1:18:50                                                                                         
                                                     3:18    2:41    0:19                                                                                         
   64    733 MARTEL, Franck      H35      1:19:49    5:12    9:05   34:30   37:15   48:20   53:40   58:48 1:01:41 1:03:42 1:04:38 1:06:31 1:08:40 1:12:33 1:15:16 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       5:12    3:53   25:25    2:45   11:05    5:20    5:08    2:53    2:01    0:56    1:53    2:09    3:53    2:43 
                                                  1:17:00 1:19:23 1:19:49                                                                                         
                                                     1:44    2:23    0:26                                                                                         
   65    796 DAURIAC, Philippe   H35      1:19:51    5:34   12:54   23:11   26:06   36:40   46:05   52:14   55:07   57:15   58:21 1:02:06 1:05:55 1:10:48 1:14:43 
             1503AU ECIR ORIENTA                     5:34    7:20   10:17    2:55   10:34    9:25    6:09    2:53    2:08    1:06    3:45    3:49    4:53    3:55 
                                                  1:16:45 1:19:33 1:19:51                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    2:48    0:18                                                                                         
   66    528 DESRUMAUX, Marie    D21 E    1:20:52    4:38   10:02   20:15   24:08   35:21   44:55   52:34   55:57   58:53   59:53 1:04:03 1:06:59 1:11:29 1:14:46 
             5906NO VALMO                            4:38    5:24   10:13    3:53   11:13    9:34    7:39    3:23    2:56    1:00    4:10    2:56    4:30    3:17 
                                                  1:17:05 1:20:29 1:20:52                                                                                         
                                                     2:19    3:24    0:23                                                                                         
   67   1489 DUPLESSIS, Arnaud   H35      1:22:24    5:08    9:34   19:45   23:01   35:44   42:19   49:48   53:51   56:46   58:14 1:02:26 1:06:04 1:11:08 1:15:34 
             8904BO CARTO                            5:08    4:26   10:11    3:16   12:43    6:35    7:29    4:03    2:55    1:28    4:12    3:38    5:04    4:26 
                                                  1:18:30 1:21:58 1:22:24                                                                                         
                                                     2:56    3:28    0:26                                                                                         
   68    259 BRUNO, Olivier      H35      1:22:45    5:03    9:47   20:42   29:48   40:32   49:40   56:58 1:00:04 1:04:04 1:04:45 1:06:39 1:09:32 1:13:24 1:15:55 
             6208NO BA                               5:03    4:44   10:55    9:06   10:44    9:08    7:18    3:06    4:00    0:41    1:54    2:53    3:52    2:31 
                                                  1:20:17 1:22:30 1:22:45                                                                                         
                                                     4:22    2:13    0:15                                                                                         
   69    505 MONTAGARD, Frederic H35      1:24:35    4:09    8:33   19:32   24:35   37:18   44:02   51:43   56:29   59:52 1:01:04 1:05:24 1:08:57 1:14:12 1:18:34 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           4:09    4:24   10:59    5:03   12:43    6:44    7:41    4:46    3:23    1:12    4:20    3:33    5:15    4:22 
                                                  1:20:56 1:24:10 1:24:35                                                                                         
                                                     2:22    3:14    0:25                                                                                         
   70    425 BUCKMAN, Franck     H35      1:25:02    5:02    9:11   18:20   20:45   36:58   46:19   52:48   55:36   57:35 1:00:16 1:04:25 1:10:39 1:15:21 1:18:53 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:02    4:09    9:09    2:25   16:13    9:21    6:29    2:48    1:59    2:41    4:09    6:14    4:42    3:32 
                                                  1:20:50 1:24:34 1:25:02                                                                                         
                                                     1:57    3:44    0:28                                                                                         
   71    331 BLAISE, Sylvain     H35      1:25:41    6:50   11:10   21:53   26:14   38:35   45:42   52:38   56:33   59:25 1:00:21 1:04:17 1:07:05 1:13:56 1:18:45 
             3502BR CRCO                             6:50    4:20   10:43    4:21   12:21    7:07    6:56    3:55    2:52    0:56    3:56    2:48    6:51    4:49 
                                                  1:21:59 1:25:19 1:25:41                                                                                         
                                                     3:14    3:20    0:22                                                                                         
   72   1530 BERTHOUD, Lo       H20 A    1:26:18    7:12   14:00   27:52   30:27   42:39   48:55   56:45 1:00:08 1:02:18 1:03:21 1:05:52 1:08:32 1:13:52 1:18:52 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         7:12    6:48   13:52    2:35   12:12    6:16    7:50    3:23    2:10    1:03    2:31    2:40    5:20    5:00 
                                                  1:22:34 1:25:57 1:26:18                                                                                         
                                                     3:42    3:23    0:21                                                                                         
   73    276 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud  H35      1:26:27   16:37   20:42   29:04   34:41   45:05   51:30   59:38 1:03:19 1:06:18 1:07:22 1:10:42 1:14:11 1:18:18 1:21:13 
             6208NO BA                              16:37    4:05    8:22    5:37   10:24    6:25    8:08    3:41    2:59    1:04    3:20    3:29    4:07    2:55 
                                                  1:23:27 1:26:08 1:26:27                                                                                         
                                                     2:14    2:41    0:19                                                                                         
   74   1115 FENEUIL, Florent    H20 A    1:26:41    5:36   10:33   21:10   25:15   40:52   48:15   55:47   59:42 1:02:12 1:04:09 1:07:44 1:10:24 1:17:33 1:20:52 
             8106MP RESSORT                          5:36    4:57   10:37    4:05   15:37    7:23    7:32    3:55    2:30    1:57    3:35    2:40    7:09    3:19 
                                                  1:23:44 1:26:23 1:26:41                                                                                         
                                                     2:52    2:39    0:18                                                                                         
   75   1363 DIDIER, Eric        H35      1:27:06    6:53   12:40   25:51   29:58   42:01   47:58   54:40   57:53   59:56 1:02:09 1:04:57 1:11:19 1:18:41 1:22:11 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          6:53    5:47   13:11    4:07   12:03    5:57    6:42    3:13    2:03    2:13    2:48    6:22    7:22    3:30 
                                                  1:24:18 1:26:43 1:27:06                                                                                         
                                                     2:07    2:25    0:23                                                                                         
   76    511 WU, Thierry         H35      1:31:02   11:33   17:00   30:23   34:20   46:56   55:19 1:04:46 1:08:10 1:10:41 1:11:45 1:14:24 1:17:10 1:22:24 1:26:01 
             7808IF ASMBCO                          11:33    5:27   13:23    3:57   12:36    8:23    9:27    3:24    2:31    1:04    2:39    2:46    5:14    3:37 
                                                  1:28:22 1:30:36 1:31:02                                                                                         
                                                     2:21    2:14    0:26                                                                                         
   77    749 BERRARD, Philippe   H35      1:34:32   13:00   16:51   24:20   27:20   38:29   51:02 1:02:24 1:05:54 1:08:24 1:09:25 1:13:57 1:21:15 1:26:04 1:29:12 
             2607RA CO2                             13:00    3:51    7:29    3:00   11:09   12:33   11:22    3:30    2:30    1:01    4:32    7:18    4:49    3:08 
                                                  1:31:27 1:34:08 1:34:32                                                                                         
                                                     2:15    2:41    0:24                                                                                         
   78   1112 ROUX, Jean Philippe H35      1:34:45    5:11   11:14   26:41   30:00   41:53   50:03 1:01:00 1:04:50 1:07:44 1:09:35 1:13:16 1:17:47 1:23:45 1:28:05 
             3811RA GUC-CO                           5:11    6:03   15:27    3:19   11:53    8:10   10:57    3:50    2:54    1:51    3:41    4:31    5:58    4:20 
                                                  1:30:37 1:34:24 1:34:45                                                                                         
                                                     2:32    3:47    0:21                                                                                         
   79   1543 ARNAULT, Louis Mari H35      1:35:19   16:00   21:01   30:49   36:32   47:46   55:35 1:04:44 1:08:05 1:10:32 1:11:58 1:15:09 1:20:37 1:25:17 1:29:00 
             7901PC CRENSOA                         16:00    5:01    9:48    5:43   11:14    7:49    9:09    3:21    2:27    1:26    3:11    5:28    4:40    3:43 
                                                  1:31:52 1:34:53 1:35:19                                                                                         
                                                     2:52    3:01    0:26                                                                                         
   80   1140 RIBOUR, Guillaume   H35      1:38:40    7:27   17:33   27:29   31:25   43:38   54:35 1:12:24 1:15:41 1:18:04 1:19:07 1:21:39 1:25:34 1:30:25 1:33:26 
             3319AQ SMOG                             7:27   10:06    9:56    3:56   12:13   10:57   17:49    3:17    2:23    1:03    2:32    3:55    4:51    3:01 
                                                  1:35:47 1:38:21 1:38:40                                                                                         
                                                     2:21    2:34    0:19                                                                                         
   81   1314 BAILLET, Regis      H35      1:39:04    4:32    8:46   22:23   25:31   49:17 1:00:11 1:07:04 1:10:23 1:12:48 1:14:05 1:20:44 1:24:23 1:29:20 1:33:02 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:32    4:14   13:37    3:08   23:46   10:54    6:53    3:19    2:25    1:17    6:39    3:39    4:57    3:42 
                                                  1:35:13 1:38:35 1:39:04                                                                                         
                                                     2:11    3:22    0:29                                                                                         
   82   1529 BERGER-SABBATEL, Lu H20 A    1:39:24    6:23   13:15   28:14   36:11   48:12   56:55 1:08:16 1:12:03 1:14:37 1:15:51 1:20:41 1:24:54 1:30:35 1:34:41 
             7403RA CSA-EMHM                         6:23    6:52   14:59    7:57   12:01    8:43   11:21    3:47    2:34    1:14    4:50    4:13    5:41    4:06 
                                                  1:36:48 1:39:07 1:39:24                                                                                         
                                                     2:07    2:19    0:17                                                                                         
   83    107 LAURENT, Michel     H35      1:41:34    5:20    9:49   36:48   39:56   50:39   58:04 1:08:03 1:11:29 1:14:00 1:15:22 1:20:12 1:27:02 1:33:10 1:36:57 
             6408AQ COOL                             5:20    4:29   26:59    3:08   10:43    7:25    9:59    3:26    2:31    1:22    4:50    6:50    6:08    3:47 
                                                  1:38:43 1:41:19 1:41:34                                                                                         
                                                     1:46    2:36    0:15                                                                                         
   84   1391 CORBIN, Gil         H35      1:45:15    4:14   10:48   21:26   42:05   51:33 1:05:32 1:11:31 1:14:25 1:16:39 1:18:29 1:20:59 1:29:01 1:33:28 1:37:14 
             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        4:14    6:34   10:38   20:39    9:28   13:59    5:59    2:54    2:14    1:50    2:30    8:02    4:27    3:46 
                                                  1:40:57 1:44:55 1:45:15                                                                                         
                                                     3:43    3:58    0:20                                                                                         
   85    363 DAVID-BOUDOUNI, Sel H20 A    1:46:19   11:20   15:01   33:45   37:00   51:47 1:00:06 1:16:34 1:21:04 1:23:32 1:25:04 1:28:28 1:32:02 1:36:48 1:40:44 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                        11:20    3:41   18:44    3:15   14:47    8:19   16:28    4:30    2:28    1:32    3:24    3:34    4:46    3:56 
                                                  1:43:13 1:45:56 1:46:19                                                                                         
                                                     2:29    2:43    0:23                                                                                         
   86    751 SAILLARD, Bastien   H35      1:47:37    5:48   11:30   39:26   43:00   56:45 1:04:09 1:14:08 1:17:32 1:19:57 1:21:32 1:26:43 1:33:30 1:39:13 1:42:55 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:48    5:42   27:56    3:34   13:45    7:24    9:59    3:24    2:25    1:35    5:11    6:47    5:43    3:42 
                                                  1:44:49 1:47:21 1:47:37                                                                                         
                                                     1:54    2:32    0:16                                                                                         
   87    954 MORAND, Jean-philip H35      1:57:51    6:09   14:25   50:19   53:24 1:06:39 1:18:52 1:25:07 1:28:11 1:30:08 1:31:23 1:36:52 1:40:30 1:46:15 1:50:26 
             7807IF GO78                             6:09    8:16   35:54    3:05   13:15   12:13    6:15    3:04    1:57    1:15    5:29    3:38    5:45    4:11 
                                                  1:53:10 1:57:29 1:57:51                                                                                         
                                                     2:44    4:19    0:22                                                                                         
   88    833 HOCHART, Alexis     H20 A    2:06:31    5:31    9:12   42:53   46:53   59:34 1:13:29 1:21:26 1:26:03 1:28:32 1:32:04 1:37:16 1:40:39 1:49:45 2:00:12 
             8311AZ POLES                            5:31    3:41   33:41    4:00   12:41   13:55    7:57    4:37    2:29    3:32    5:12    3:23    9:06   10:27 
                                                  2:02:55 2:06:10 2:06:31                                                                                         
                                                     2:43    3:15    0:21                                                                                         

         438 GRENOUILLAT, Lise   D21 E         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             5907NO T.A.D.                                                                                                                                        
                                                    -----   -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
         761 SAOZANET, Stephane  H35           pm   11:04   15:28   29:37   ----- 1:08:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2906BR BO                              11:04    4:24   14:09           38:51                                                                         
                                                    ----- 1:24:54 1:25:27                                                                                         
                                                            16:26    0:33                                                                                         
         850 BOUCHET, Charlotte  D21 E         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2517FC OTB                                                                                                                                           
                                                    -----   -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
        1169 BERNIES, David      H35           pm    5:31   13:43   31:53   35:29   47:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:31    8:12   18:10    3:36   11:35                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  



Bbis  (97)                              5.9 km  290 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(36)   2(44)   3(47)  4(104)  5(105)  6(121)  7(116)  8(114)  9(113)  10(31)  11(97)  12(99)  13(60)  14(68) 
                                                   15(81) 16(255)       A                                                                                         

    1    169 LEJEUNE, Bruno      H45        49:56    5:10   10:45   13:23   18:29   19:48   23:58   28:54   33:30   36:24   38:30   39:11   41:06   44:50   46:07 
             9105IF COLE                             5:10    5:35    2:38    5:06    1:19    4:10    4:56    4:36    2:54    2:06    0:41    1:55    3:44    1:17 
                                                    47:36   49:39   49:56                                                                                         
                                                     1:29    2:03    0:17                                                                                         
    2   1297 VUITTON, Christophe H45        52:56    4:42   11:06   14:34   19:27   20:30   25:23   30:03   34:51   37:37   39:39   40:30   42:38   48:01   48:54 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:42    6:24    3:28    4:53    1:03    4:53    4:40    4:48    2:46    2:02    0:51    2:08    5:23    0:53 
                                                    50:35   52:38   52:56                                                                                         
                                                     1:41    2:03    0:18                                                                                         
    3   1444 POURRE, Alain       H45        54:06    4:32   10:52   15:31   20:56   21:56   26:43   30:36   35:30   38:23   40:29   41:15   44:26   48:37   49:37 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        4:32    6:20    4:39    5:25    1:00    4:47    3:53    4:54    2:53    2:06    0:46    3:11    4:11    1:00 
                                                    51:29   53:46   54:06                                                                                         
                                                     1:52    2:17    0:20                                                                                         
    4    200 DELENNE, Pierre     H45        54:53    4:33   10:35   12:33   17:29   18:46   25:22   30:24   35:23   38:19   40:15   41:04   43:09   49:09   50:09 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:33    6:02    1:58    4:56    1:17    6:36    5:02    4:59    2:56    1:56    0:49    2:05    6:00    1:00 
                                                    52:02   54:35   54:53                                                                                         
                                                     1:53    2:33    0:18                                                                                         
    5   1453 VUILLEMIN, Michel   H45        56:59    4:38   12:08   14:10   22:14   23:41   28:13   33:08   39:59   42:47   44:42   45:58   47:50   51:39   52:39 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        4:38    7:30    2:02    8:04    1:27    4:32    4:55    6:51    2:48    1:55    1:16    1:52    3:49    1:00 
                                                    54:42   56:39   56:59                                                                                         
                                                     2:03    1:57    0:20                                                                                         
    6   1124 BOULESTREAU, Philip H45        58:25    4:20   15:39   18:17   23:35   24:46   29:21   33:27   38:52   41:49   43:53   44:49   48:19   52:30   53:43 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       4:20   11:19    2:38    5:18    1:11    4:35    4:06    5:25    2:57    2:04    0:56    3:30    4:11    1:13 
                                                    55:44   58:04   58:25                                                                                         
                                                     2:01    2:20    0:21                                                                                         
    7   1332 MERMIN, Eric        H45        58:30    5:49   12:46   15:22   21:28   22:45   28:14   33:14   39:14   42:35   44:52   45:34   48:21   52:49   53:46 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        5:49    6:57    2:36    6:06    1:17    5:29    5:00    6:00    3:21    2:17    0:42    2:47    4:28    0:57 
                                                    55:41   58:12   58:30                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    2:31    0:18                                                                                         
    8   1295 ROCHE, Robert       H45        58:33    4:53   12:02   14:16   19:21   20:23   26:05   30:01   34:55   37:40   39:33   40:33   44:18   52:22   54:04 
             6911RA CSMR                             4:53    7:09    2:14    5:05    1:02    5:42    3:56    4:54    2:45    1:53    1:00    3:45    8:04    1:42 
                                                    55:59   58:13   58:33                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    2:14    0:20                                                                                         
    9   1552 GROTE, Andreas      H45        58:48    4:13   11:56   15:42   21:57   23:02   28:05   33:02   38:34   41:57   44:06   45:21   48:26   52:41   53:45 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     4:13    7:43    3:46    6:15    1:05    5:03    4:57    5:32    3:23    2:09    1:15    3:05    4:15    1:04 
                                                    55:48   58:26   58:48                                                                                         
                                                     2:03    2:38    0:22                                                                                         
   10    428 CREFCOEUR, Philippe H45        59:15    5:25   11:23   13:55   19:50   21:06   26:57   33:43   39:43   42:59   45:18   46:07   48:06   52:33   53:49 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:25    5:58    2:32    5:55    1:16    5:51    6:46    6:00    3:16    2:19    0:49    1:59    4:27    1:16 
                                                    56:15   58:51   59:15                                                                                         
                                                     2:26    2:36    0:24                                                                                         
   11   1383 GAILLARD, Alizee    D20 E      59:29    5:15   12:54   15:49   22:17   23:38   29:33   33:26   39:25   42:34   44:43   45:39   47:42   53:18   54:17 
             3318AQ ASM CO                           5:15    7:39    2:55    6:28    1:21    5:55    3:53    5:59    3:09    2:09    0:56    2:03    5:36    0:59 
                                                    56:46   59:10   59:29                                                                                         
                                                     2:29    2:24    0:19                                                                                         
   12    186 GRUSELLE, Fabien    H45        59:43    4:39   13:39   16:49   22:03   23:18   29:58   34:25   41:39   44:51   46:58   47:48   49:43   54:15   55:27 
             9404IF AS IGN                           4:39    9:00    3:10    5:14    1:15    6:40    4:27    7:14    3:12    2:07    0:50    1:55    4:32    1:12 
                                                    57:07   59:26   59:43                                                                                         
                                                     1:40    2:19    0:17                                                                                         
   13    465 TAELEMANS, Philippe H45        59:49    5:27   12:15   14:56   19:45   20:50   29:50   34:13   38:56   41:54   44:09   45:43   48:32   53:00   53:55 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:27    6:48    2:41    4:49    1:05    9:00    4:23    4:43    2:58    2:15    1:34    2:49    4:28    0:55 
                                                    57:32   59:32   59:49                                                                                         
                                                     3:37    2:00    0:17                                                                                         
   14    897 COLIN, Franck       H45      1:00:33    5:10   11:44   13:54   21:18   22:30   27:26   34:23   39:12   41:58   43:53   44:32   46:28   50:10   50:58 
             6806AL COBF                             5:10    6:34    2:10    7:24    1:12    4:56    6:57    4:49    2:46    1:55    0:39    1:56    3:42    0:48 
                                                    54:19 1:00:09 1:00:33                                                                                         
                                                     3:21    5:50    0:24                                                                                         
   15    103 BONDIVENNE, Eric    H45      1:01:26    6:00   13:57   16:33   22:08   23:09   28:38   34:14   40:26   43:52   46:16   47:06   49:08   55:17   56:58 
             6408AQ COOL                             6:00    7:57    2:36    5:35    1:01    5:29    5:36    6:12    3:26    2:24    0:50    2:02    6:09    1:41 
                                                    58:40 1:01:09 1:01:26                                                                                         
                                                     1:42    2:29    0:17                                                                                         
   16   1592 CALANDRY, Christoph H45      1:02:01    5:24   11:18   13:39   23:16   24:36   29:26   34:22   40:14   43:21   46:54   47:40   49:26   55:57   57:00 
             7404RA ASO                              5:24    5:54    2:21    9:37    1:20    4:50    4:56    5:52    3:07    3:33    0:46    1:46    6:31    1:03 
                                                    59:14 1:01:40 1:02:01                                                                                         
                                                     2:14    2:26    0:21                                                                                         
   17   1256 VASSY, Margaux      D20 E    1:02:31    5:58   16:19   19:16   25:28   26:48   32:27   36:29   42:20   45:46   48:03   49:18   51:37   55:57   57:04 
             4203RA OE42                             5:58   10:21    2:57    6:12    1:20    5:39    4:02    5:51    3:26    2:17    1:15    2:19    4:20    1:07 
                                                    59:39 1:02:12 1:02:31                                                                                         
                                                     2:35    2:33    0:19                                                                                         
   18    599 DUPRON, Pascal      H45      1:02:43    4:34   12:05   15:19   20:35   21:57   28:05   33:46   39:54   43:16   47:45   48:32   51:27   57:03   58:07 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           4:34    7:31    3:14    5:16    1:22    6:08    5:41    6:08    3:22    4:29    0:47    2:55    5:36    1:04 
                                                    59:55 1:02:22 1:02:43                                                                                         
                                                     1:48    2:27    0:21                                                                                         
   19    529 DICKBURT, Michel    H45      1:02:45    6:02   15:51   18:30   24:10   25:12   30:29   36:29   42:31   45:53   48:00   48:55   50:55   56:24   57:40 
             5906NO VALMO                            6:02    9:49    2:39    5:40    1:02    5:17    6:00    6:02    3:22    2:07    0:55    2:00    5:29    1:16 
                                                  1:00:00 1:02:27 1:02:45                                                                                         
                                                     2:20    2:27    0:18                                                                                         
   20    728 GROSHENS, Didier    H45      1:02:48    5:15   14:02   16:16   21:59   23:03   28:17   35:44   41:49   44:55   47:08   47:55   51:54   57:00   58:05 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       5:15    8:47    2:14    5:43    1:04    5:14    7:27    6:05    3:06    2:13    0:47    3:59    5:06    1:05 
                                                    59:55 1:02:27 1:02:48                                                                                         
                                                     1:50    2:32    0:21                                                                                         
   21    547 OBSTETAR, Perrine   D20 E    1:02:50    5:30   14:30   17:03   24:00   25:13   31:22   35:35   40:37   43:46   45:53   47:36   49:37   56:30   57:29 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      5:30    9:00    2:33    6:57    1:13    6:09    4:13    5:02    3:09    2:07    1:43    2:01    6:53    0:59 
                                                    59:49 1:02:31 1:02:50                                                                                         
                                                     2:20    2:42    0:19                                                                                         
   22    904 HANAUER, Jean Marie H45      1:03:20    5:46   14:50   17:14   22:40   24:01   28:54   34:17   39:46   42:59   45:06   46:11   49:12   57:20   58:31 
             6806AL COBF                             5:46    9:04    2:24    5:26    1:21    4:53    5:23    5:29    3:13    2:07    1:05    3:01    8:08    1:11 
                                                  1:00:16 1:03:00 1:03:20                                                                                         
                                                     1:45    2:44    0:20                                                                                         
   23   1241 DEFIX, Dominique    H45      1:03:35    5:19   13:26   16:47   22:43   24:15   30:02   34:42   40:57   44:17   46:32   47:59   50:34   57:16   58:28 
             4203RA OE42                             5:19    8:07    3:21    5:56    1:32    5:47    4:40    6:15    3:20    2:15    1:27    2:35    6:42    1:12 
                                                  1:00:35 1:03:19 1:03:35                                                                                         
                                                     2:07    2:44    0:16                                                                                         
   24   1558 SANDEVOIR, Benoit   H45      1:03:40    4:16   12:00   15:09   20:49   22:02   28:53   38:59   44:29   47:54   50:12   50:53   53:04   57:16   58:31 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     4:16    7:44    3:09    5:40    1:13    6:51   10:06    5:30    3:25    2:18    0:41    2:11    4:12    1:15 
                                                  1:00:35 1:03:17 1:03:40                                                                                         
                                                     2:04    2:42    0:23                                                                                         
   25   1058 DUBOIS, Frederic    H45      1:03:54    6:06   15:44   18:00   23:13   24:23   29:04   36:19   41:26   44:34   46:42   47:23   48:59   55:20   59:35 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:06    9:38    2:16    5:13    1:10    4:41    7:15    5:07    3:08    2:08    0:41    1:36    6:21    4:15 
                                                  1:01:27 1:03:35 1:03:54                                                                                         
                                                     1:52    2:08    0:19                                                                                         
   26   1323 MARCHEGAY, Bruno    H45      1:03:59    8:02   13:58   18:19   26:23   27:34   32:46   37:20   43:01   45:55   48:01   49:04   52:57   57:33   58:35 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      8:02    5:56    4:21    8:04    1:11    5:12    4:34    5:41    2:54    2:06    1:03    3:53    4:36    1:02 
                                                  1:01:28 1:03:42 1:03:59                                                                                         
                                                     2:53    2:14    0:17                                                                                         
   27    546 OBSTETAR, Marc      H45      1:04:03    4:58   11:17   14:19   20:46   22:00   27:26   32:02   38:35   41:38   43:48   44:32   47:50   58:28   59:27 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      4:58    6:19    3:02    6:27    1:14    5:26    4:36    6:33    3:03    2:10    0:44    3:18   10:38    0:59 
                                                  1:01:27 1:03:45 1:04:03                                                                                         
                                                     2:00    2:18    0:18                                                                                         
   28    467 TESSIER, Patrick    H45      1:04:15    5:51   14:41   19:36   25:42   27:17   33:50   39:15   45:12   48:17   50:25   51:19   54:41   59:01   59:58 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:51    8:50    4:55    6:06    1:35    6:33    5:25    5:57    3:05    2:08    0:54    3:22    4:20    0:57 
                                                  1:01:44 1:03:54 1:04:15                                                                                         
                                                     1:46    2:10    0:21                                                                                         
   29   1186 KASTENSSON, Jens    H45      1:04:26    5:21   14:13   16:54   22:42   24:11   30:58   36:09   42:38   46:09   48:45   49:47   51:51   57:46   58:57 
             0615AZ VSAO                             5:21    8:52    2:41    5:48    1:29    6:47    5:11    6:29    3:31    2:36    1:02    2:04    5:55    1:11 
                                                  1:01:12 1:04:02 1:04:26                                                                                         
                                                     2:15    2:50    0:24                                                                                         
   30   1328 PEYCLIT, Jacques    H45      1:04:45    8:00   17:35   20:44   27:15   28:58   34:15   40:25   46:02   49:02   51:07   51:52   53:50   59:51 1:00:52 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      8:00    9:35    3:09    6:31    1:43    5:17    6:10    5:37    3:00    2:05    0:45    1:58    6:01    1:01 
                                                  1:02:31 1:04:25 1:04:45                                                                                         
                                                     1:39    1:54    0:20                                                                                         
   31    893 BILQUEZ, Eric       H45      1:04:51    5:43   12:47   15:17   21:35   22:56   29:14   35:57   41:38   44:51   47:01   47:49   51:48   57:52   59:03 
             6806AL COBF                             5:43    7:04    2:30    6:18    1:21    6:18    6:43    5:41    3:13    2:10    0:48    3:59    6:04    1:11 
                                                  1:01:48 1:04:31 1:04:51                                                                                         
                                                     2:45    2:43    0:20                                                                                         
   32    258 REINEN, Franck      H45      1:04:57    5:36   15:49   18:58   24:28   25:41   32:01   37:45   44:08   47:38   50:03   51:01   53:07   58:24   59:25 
             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                     5:36   10:13    3:09    5:30    1:13    6:20    5:44    6:23    3:30    2:25    0:58    2:06    5:17    1:01 
                                                  1:01:54 1:04:36 1:04:57                                                                                         
                                                     2:29    2:42    0:21                                                                                         
   33    396 MAES, Bruno         H45      1:05:13    4:48   14:06   16:52   22:25   23:37   31:11   38:13   44:48   48:23   50:50   51:46   53:57   58:53 1:00:16 
             5604BR COL                              4:48    9:18    2:46    5:33    1:12    7:34    7:02    6:35    3:35    2:27    0:56    2:11    4:56    1:23 
                                                  1:02:24 1:04:52 1:05:13                                                                                         
                                                     2:08    2:28    0:21                                                                                         
   33   1025 LEVEQUE, Gilles     H45      1:05:13    8:46   16:50   19:20   25:22   27:10   32:34   38:05   43:24   46:27   48:41   49:40   53:12   58:30   59:53 
             6408AQ COOL                             8:46    8:04    2:30    6:02    1:48    5:24    5:31    5:19    3:03    2:14    0:59    3:32    5:18    1:23 
                                                  1:01:42 1:04:50 1:05:13                                                                                         
                                                     1:49    3:08    0:23                                                                                         
   35   1190 LANGEARD, Vincent   H45      1:05:23    6:28   13:13   16:43   22:17   24:04   31:19   36:42   42:48   46:41   49:05   50:06   53:42   58:50 1:00:06 
             0615AZ VSAO                             6:28    6:45    3:30    5:34    1:47    7:15    5:23    6:06    3:53    2:24    1:01    3:36    5:08    1:16 
                                                  1:02:13 1:05:06 1:05:23                                                                                         
                                                     2:07    2:53    0:17                                                                                         
   36    625 LUTHRINGER, Francoi H45      1:05:35    5:29   15:51   21:08   26:34   27:44   32:42   37:49   44:56   48:06   50:16   51:17   54:26   59:14 1:00:25 
             8809LO HVO                              5:29   10:22    5:17    5:26    1:10    4:58    5:07    7:07    3:10    2:10    1:01    3:09    4:48    1:11 
                                                  1:02:41 1:05:16 1:05:35                                                                                         
                                                     2:16    2:35    0:19                                                                                         
   37    348 PANNETIER, Laurent  H45      1:05:53    6:04   15:45   18:07   24:14   25:41   31:45   37:50   43:53   46:40   49:19   50:24   54:18 1:00:40 1:01:50 
             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC                     6:04    9:41    2:22    6:07    1:27    6:04    6:05    6:03    2:47    2:39    1:05    3:54    6:22    1:10 
                                                  1:03:31 1:05:34 1:05:53                                                                                         
                                                     1:41    2:03    0:19                                                                                         
   38    682 HURTAUD, J-Yves     H45      1:06:35    5:44   15:39   19:12   29:17   30:51   35:54   41:52   47:38   50:26   52:22   53:27   56:17 1:01:00 1:02:08 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       5:44    9:55    3:33   10:05    1:34    5:03    5:58    5:46    2:48    1:56    1:05    2:50    4:43    1:08 
                                                  1:04:03 1:06:17 1:06:35                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    2:14    0:18                                                                                         
   39    559 MAINE, Roxane       D20 E    1:06:36    5:54   15:53   19:33   26:18   27:58   33:55   38:43   44:20   48:00   50:16   51:36   54:02 1:00:39 1:01:51 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     5:54    9:59    3:40    6:45    1:40    5:57    4:48    5:37    3:40    2:16    1:20    2:26    6:37    1:12 
                                                  1:03:49 1:06:16 1:06:36                                                                                         
                                                     1:58    2:27    0:20                                                                                         
   40   1596 FLEURENT, Dominique H45      1:07:01    7:15   17:20   21:50   28:09   29:50   35:04   40:41   46:32   49:51   52:07   53:07   56:28 1:01:06 1:02:09 
             7404RA ASO                              7:15   10:05    4:30    6:19    1:41    5:14    5:37    5:51    3:19    2:16    1:00    3:21    4:38    1:03 
                                                  1:04:09 1:06:39 1:07:01                                                                                         
                                                     2:00    2:30    0:22                                                                                         
   41   1581 NOBILI, Jacques     H45      1:07:14    7:01   15:50   19:11   25:01   26:29   33:16   37:56   44:48   48:18   50:39   51:39   53:45 1:00:38 1:01:59 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      7:01    8:49    3:21    5:50    1:28    6:47    4:40    6:52    3:30    2:21    1:00    2:06    6:53    1:21 
                                                  1:04:04 1:06:47 1:07:14                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:43    0:27                                                                                         
   42   1173 MAGIMEL, Fabrice    H45      1:07:19    6:22   14:27   17:21   24:39   26:34   32:24   38:27   44:51   48:15   50:34   51:27   55:02 1:00:56 1:02:17 
             4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                       6:22    8:05    2:54    7:18    1:55    5:50    6:03    6:24    3:24    2:19    0:53    3:35    5:54    1:21 
                                                  1:04:22 1:07:00 1:07:19                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:38    0:19                                                                                         
   43   1606 CORDEIRO MENDES, Ma D20 E    1:07:26    5:26   13:44   17:35   24:57   26:07   32:03   37:23   44:24   48:14   50:41   51:47   54:36 1:00:31 1:01:55 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:26    8:18    3:51    7:22    1:10    5:56    5:20    7:01    3:50    2:27    1:06    2:49    5:55    1:24 
                                                  1:04:25 1:07:08 1:07:26                                                                                         
                                                     2:30    2:43    0:18                                                                                         
   44   1426 MOUTAULT, Pascal    H45      1:07:33    6:09   14:45   17:18   23:32   24:47   30:22   35:21   41:09   44:54   47:49   48:40   51:58   59:55 1:01:20 
             3705CE COTS                             6:09    8:36    2:33    6:14    1:15    5:35    4:59    5:48    3:45    2:55    0:51    3:18    7:57    1:25 
                                                  1:03:40 1:07:06 1:07:33                                                                                         
                                                     2:20    3:26    0:27                                                                                         
   45   1100 BONORA, Laurent     H45      1:07:50    6:02   15:31   18:26   24:10   25:22   30:10   36:33   42:57   46:20   48:42   49:34   53:18 1:00:38 1:01:42 
             6906RA ALCO                             6:02    9:29    2:55    5:44    1:12    4:48    6:23    6:24    3:23    2:22    0:52    3:44    7:20    1:04 
                                                  1:04:52 1:07:23 1:07:50                                                                                         
                                                     3:10    2:31    0:27                                                                                         
   46   1559 SANDEVOIR, Claire   D20 E    1:08:05    5:22   16:01   18:45   24:34   25:44   32:47   38:40   45:28   48:44   50:47   51:41   53:49 1:02:11 1:03:23 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     5:22   10:39    2:44    5:49    1:10    7:03    5:53    6:48    3:16    2:03    0:54    2:08    8:22    1:12 
                                                  1:05:19 1:07:46 1:08:05                                                                                         
                                                     1:56    2:27    0:19                                                                                         
   47    774 ROCHE, Fanny        D20 E    1:08:32    7:22   18:55   22:35   28:54   30:07   36:58   42:28   48:23   51:33   53:41   54:41   56:50 1:01:52 1:03:06 
             2606RA LOUP                             7:22   11:33    3:40    6:19    1:13    6:51    5:30    5:55    3:10    2:08    1:00    2:09    5:02    1:14 
                                                  1:05:43 1:08:12 1:08:32                                                                                         
                                                     2:37    2:29    0:20                                                                                         
   48   1271 BASSET, Olivier     H45      1:08:53    6:15   14:45   20:39   25:45   27:22   33:32   41:00   46:18   49:23   51:26   53:39   56:01 1:00:31 1:01:30 
             6911RA CSMR                             6:15    8:30    5:54    5:06    1:37    6:10    7:28    5:18    3:05    2:03    2:13    2:22    4:30    0:59 
                                                  1:06:13 1:08:31 1:08:53                                                                                         
                                                     4:43    2:18    0:22                                                                                         
   49   1308 GUINOT, Pascal      H45      1:09:27    5:17   15:16   19:31   26:15   27:31   33:53   39:37   46:24   50:04   52:29   53:33   56:04 1:02:23 1:03:45 
             2108BO Talant SO                        5:17    9:59    4:15    6:44    1:16    6:22    5:44    6:47    3:40    2:25    1:04    2:31    6:19    1:22 
                                                  1:05:55 1:08:59 1:09:27                                                                                         
                                                     2:10    3:04    0:28                                                                                         
   50   1250 MONTERRAT, Amandine D20 E    1:09:49    5:37   12:52   17:50   24:51   26:24   33:31   39:43   47:34   51:01   53:13   54:21   58:02 1:03:20 1:04:53 
             4203RA OE42                             5:37    7:15    4:58    7:01    1:33    7:07    6:12    7:51    3:27    2:12    1:08    3:41    5:18    1:33 
                                                  1:06:48 1:09:28 1:09:49                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    2:40    0:21                                                                                         
   51    173 ROULLEAUX, Alain    H45      1:10:22    8:29   20:40   24:32   31:37   33:03   38:58   43:56   49:44   52:52   55:11   56:03   59:31 1:04:45 1:05:54 
             9105IF COLE                             8:29   12:11    3:52    7:05    1:26    5:55    4:58    5:48    3:08    2:19    0:52    3:28    5:14    1:09 
                                                  1:07:50 1:10:01 1:10:22                                                                                         
                                                     1:56    2:11    0:21                                                                                         
   52   1053 DOUSSET, Eric       H45      1:11:48    5:50   17:59   20:26   27:51   29:29   34:42   42:30   48:06   51:39   54:02   55:04   57:16 1:04:40 1:05:56 
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:50   12:09    2:27    7:25    1:38    5:13    7:48    5:36    3:33    2:23    1:02    2:12    7:24    1:16 
                                                  1:08:54 1:11:26 1:11:48                                                                                         
                                                     2:58    2:32    0:22                                                                                         
   53    917 SUTTER, Ariane      D20 E    1:12:19    6:36   16:48   20:37   27:17   28:58   34:50   42:34   48:37   52:05   54:51   56:29   58:25 1:05:33 1:06:55 
             6806AL COBF                             6:36   10:12    3:49    6:40    1:41    5:52    7:44    6:03    3:28    2:46    1:38    1:56    7:08    1:22 
                                                  1:08:55 1:12:01 1:12:19                                                                                         
                                                     2:00    3:06    0:18                                                                                         
   54    301 TREZEGUET, Gilles   H45      1:12:34   10:12   17:30   22:10   29:10   30:22   36:01   40:17   45:59   49:29   54:18   55:04   57:34 1:06:41 1:07:42 
             3319AQ SMOG                            10:12    7:18    4:40    7:00    1:12    5:39    4:16    5:42    3:30    4:49    0:46    2:30    9:07    1:01 
                                                  1:09:35 1:12:14 1:12:34                                                                                         
                                                     1:53    2:39    0:20                                                                                         
   55    756 GUELENNOC, Gilles   H45      1:13:09    4:53   13:00   15:08   23:18   24:31   32:47   40:28   47:33   50:28   52:46   53:47   56:56 1:07:06 1:08:18 
             2906BR BO                               4:53    8:07    2:08    8:10    1:13    8:16    7:41    7:05    2:55    2:18    1:01    3:09   10:10    1:12 
                                                  1:10:01 1:12:48 1:13:09                                                                                         
                                                     1:43    2:47    0:21                                                                                         
   56    199 DELENNE, Matthieu   H45      1:13:19    6:22   18:18   22:23   28:50   30:21   37:01   43:13   50:33   54:25   57:00   58:02 1:00:24 1:06:02 1:07:30 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     6:22   11:56    4:05    6:27    1:31    6:40    6:12    7:20    3:52    2:35    1:02    2:22    5:38    1:28 
                                                  1:09:37 1:12:58 1:13:19                                                                                         
                                                     2:07    3:21    0:21                                                                                         
   57   1224 MARTY, Michel       H45      1:13:49    7:33   17:12   21:15   27:25   29:00   37:21   44:18   50:58   54:07   56:19   57:22 1:02:11 1:07:17 1:08:25 
             4601MP FINO                             7:33    9:39    4:03    6:10    1:35    8:21    6:57    6:40    3:09    2:12    1:03    4:49    5:06    1:08 
                                                  1:11:03 1:13:29 1:13:49                                                                                         
                                                     2:38    2:26    0:20                                                                                         
   58    604 TRESSOL, Bruno      H45      1:14:04    5:00   14:54   18:21   24:33   25:59   33:15   38:48   45:34   49:10   51:35   52:29   56:06 1:02:32 1:03:53 
             4704AQ AsCOPA                           5:00    9:54    3:27    6:12    1:26    7:16    5:33    6:46    3:36    2:25    0:54    3:37    6:26    1:21 
                                                  1:10:49 1:13:42 1:14:04                                                                                         
                                                     6:56    2:53    0:22                                                                                         
   59   1519 PETINON, Guy        H45      1:14:05    6:17   17:07   20:23   27:06   28:49   35:26   42:35   48:43   52:20   55:14   56:10 1:01:23 1:07:07 1:08:46 
             2301LI CRO2                             6:17   10:50    3:16    6:43    1:43    6:37    7:09    6:08    3:37    2:54    0:56    5:13    5:44    1:39 
                                                  1:10:47 1:13:45 1:14:05                                                                                         
                                                     2:01    2:58    0:20                                                                                         
   60    143 RINGOT, Frederic    H45      1:14:20   13:03   21:27   24:17   30:58   32:23   38:09   45:09   52:15   55:58   58:36   59:46 1:02:21 1:08:09 1:09:22 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                        13:03    8:24    2:50    6:41    1:25    5:46    7:00    7:06    3:43    2:38    1:10    2:35    5:48    1:13 
                                                  1:11:19 1:13:57 1:14:20                                                                                         
                                                     1:57    2:38    0:23                                                                                         
   61    192 ALESSANDRI, Pierre  H45      1:14:32    8:11   18:00   21:00   29:32   31:06   37:19   45:17   51:50   55:21   57:48   58:40 1:01:45 1:07:02 1:08:05 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     8:11    9:49    3:00    8:32    1:34    6:13    7:58    6:33    3:31    2:27    0:52    3:05    5:17    1:03 
                                                  1:10:55 1:14:10 1:14:32                                                                                         
                                                     2:50    3:15    0:22                                                                                         
   62    884 CHANDEYSSON, Luc    H45      1:14:44    6:06   18:13   21:13   27:48   29:03   36:07   47:52   54:05   57:48 1:00:06 1:01:03 1:03:10 1:08:15 1:09:23 
             1104LR CORBIERES CO                     6:06   12:07    3:00    6:35    1:15    7:04   11:45    6:13    3:43    2:18    0:57    2:07    5:05    1:08 
                                                  1:11:45 1:14:20 1:14:44                                                                                         
                                                     2:22    2:35    0:24                                                                                         
   63    389 JAFFRY, Xavier      H45      1:17:08    4:37   14:06   17:14   22:39   23:55   30:50   43:23   49:02   52:18   54:35   55:34   59:10 1:10:52 1:12:08 
             5604BR COL                              4:37    9:29    3:08    5:25    1:16    6:55   12:33    5:39    3:16    2:17    0:59    3:36   11:42    1:16 
                                                  1:14:24 1:16:46 1:17:08                                                                                         
                                                     2:16    2:22    0:22                                                                                         
   64    639 COSTEDOAT, Bruno    H45      1:17:31    5:18   13:34   16:18   22:25   28:46   36:01   49:08   54:31   58:01 1:00:41 1:01:40 1:04:30 1:10:01 1:11:58 
             3104MP MO                               5:18    8:16    2:44    6:07    6:21    7:15   13:07    5:23    3:30    2:40    0:59    2:50    5:31    1:57 
                                                  1:14:20 1:17:12 1:17:31                                                                                         
                                                     2:22    2:52    0:19                                                                                         
   65    295 LOPEZ, Serge        H45      1:19:27    8:17   16:12   21:55   28:05   29:27   35:05   39:45   46:47   50:28   53:01   54:01   57:12 1:12:35 1:13:38 
             8315AZ FREJUS ORIEN                     8:17    7:55    5:43    6:10    1:22    5:38    4:40    7:02    3:41    2:33    1:00    3:11   15:23    1:03 
                                                  1:15:56 1:18:55 1:19:27                                                                                         
                                                     2:18    2:59    0:32                                                                                         
   66    694 JAUVAIN, Thierry    H45      1:19:37    6:29   18:14   21:20   27:46   29:12   36:14   42:34   50:56   54:18   56:37   58:32 1:03:08 1:12:11 1:13:15 
             0801CA OSCM                             6:29   11:45    3:06    6:26    1:26    7:02    6:20    8:22    3:22    2:19    1:55    4:36    9:03    1:04 
                                                  1:16:23 1:19:16 1:19:37                                                                                         
                                                     3:08    2:53    0:21                                                                                         
   67   1106 LACOSTE, Bruno      H45      1:20:49   10:21   20:32   24:03   31:28   33:15   40:25   47:24   55:51   59:36 1:01:57 1:03:00 1:06:13 1:13:24 1:14:56 
             6906RA ALCO                            10:21   10:11    3:31    7:25    1:47    7:10    6:59    8:27    3:45    2:21    1:03    3:13    7:11    1:32 
                                                  1:17:20 1:20:33 1:20:49                                                                                         
                                                     2:24    3:13    0:16                                                                                         
   68    534 PAPIN, Philippe     H45      1:22:27    8:09   18:31   21:48   29:49   32:34   41:34   48:57   55:31   59:15 1:01:53 1:02:54 1:05:00 1:15:05 1:16:54 
             5906NO VALMO                            8:09   10:22    3:17    8:01    2:45    9:00    7:23    6:34    3:44    2:38    1:01    2:06   10:05    1:49 
                                                  1:19:15 1:22:04 1:22:27                                                                                         
                                                     2:21    2:49    0:23                                                                                         
   68    645 JOUBERT, Michel     H45      1:22:27    9:55   19:49   22:30   35:43   37:03   42:33   48:16   58:59 1:03:08 1:05:28 1:06:41 1:08:47 1:15:53 1:17:04 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      9:55    9:54    2:41   13:13    1:20    5:30    5:43   10:43    4:09    2:20    1:13    2:06    7:06    1:11 
                                                  1:19:08 1:22:10 1:22:27                                                                                         
                                                     2:04    3:02    0:17                                                                                         
   70    364 GARCIA PAREDES, Jos H45      1:24:21    9:25   22:01   24:50   30:59   32:06   38:16   44:45   51:37   55:22   57:55   58:47 1:00:54 1:17:01 1:18:22 
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         9:25   12:36    2:49    6:09    1:07    6:10    6:29    6:52    3:45    2:33    0:52    2:07   16:07    1:21 
                                                  1:20:58 1:23:57 1:24:21                                                                                         
                                                     2:36    2:59    0:24                                                                                         
   71    451 LOTERIE, J-Francois H45      1:25:07    5:58   13:01   39:08   44:30   45:30   52:02   57:05 1:03:28 1:06:49 1:09:08 1:09:54 1:13:32 1:18:20 1:19:31 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:58    7:03   26:07    5:22    1:00    6:32    5:03    6:23    3:21    2:19    0:46    3:38    4:48    1:11 
                                                  1:22:03 1:24:43 1:25:07                                                                                         
                                                     2:32    2:40    0:24                                                                                         
   72    234 ESCAUT, Jean        H45      1:25:23    5:29   19:34   23:54   30:25   31:47   39:06   46:53   55:11   58:57 1:01:37 1:02:35 1:07:29 1:14:44 1:16:17 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     5:29   14:05    4:20    6:31    1:22    7:19    7:47    8:18    3:46    2:40    0:58    4:54    7:15    1:33 
                                                  1:22:16 1:25:03 1:25:23                                                                                         
                                                     5:59    2:47    0:20                                                                                         
   73   1335 MONTEMONT, Patrice  H45      1:25:58    6:48   25:44   29:14   43:56   45:27   51:01   55:49 1:02:08 1:05:35 1:07:42 1:09:18 1:13:01 1:19:22 1:20:38 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        6:48   18:56    3:30   14:42    1:31    5:34    4:48    6:19    3:27    2:07    1:36    3:43    6:21    1:16 
                                                  1:22:55 1:25:42 1:25:58                                                                                         
                                                     2:17    2:47    0:16                                                                                         
   74    517 GADEAU, Gerard      H45      1:27:45   11:41   22:47   28:21   33:33   39:36   47:20   55:06 1:01:10 1:04:23 1:06:42 1:07:38 1:11:29 1:21:56 1:23:05 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                     11:41   11:06    5:34    5:12    6:03    7:44    7:46    6:04    3:13    2:19    0:56    3:51   10:27    1:09 
                                                  1:25:07 1:27:23 1:27:45                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    2:16    0:22                                                                                         
   75    442 L'HUILLIER, Philipp H45      1:28:00    5:46   19:03   21:54   30:50   33:17   41:05   47:18   53:20   56:46   59:13 1:00:11 1:08:30 1:18:45 1:20:15 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:46   13:17    2:51    8:56    2:27    7:48    6:13    6:02    3:26    2:27    0:58    8:19   10:15    1:30 
                                                  1:22:50 1:27:36 1:28:00                                                                                         
                                                     2:35    4:46    0:24                                                                                         
   76   1602 BAUDREY, Christophe H45      1:28:48   18:46   27:06   31:11   39:08   41:03   50:46   57:11 1:03:09 1:06:23 1:08:38 1:09:31 1:13:34 1:22:03 1:23:51 
             6008PI NOYON CO                        18:46    8:20    4:05    7:57    1:55    9:43    6:25    5:58    3:14    2:15    0:53    4:03    8:29    1:48 
                                                  1:26:20 1:28:30 1:28:48                                                                                         
                                                     2:29    2:10    0:18                                                                                         
   77    282 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabric H45      1:29:04    9:00   18:30   21:30   27:33   28:58   35:06   41:29   53:41   57:26   59:47 1:00:42 1:06:01 1:18:08 1:19:56 
             6208NO BA                               9:00    9:30    3:00    6:03    1:25    6:08    6:23   12:12    3:45    2:21    0:55    5:19   12:07    1:48 
                                                  1:23:04 1:28:09 1:29:04                                                                                         
                                                     3:08    5:05    0:55                                                                                         
   78    101 CEAU, J-Francois    H45      1:31:21   12:59   26:30   29:49   38:25   40:11   47:17   55:29 1:02:25 1:06:52 1:09:45 1:11:50 1:14:50 1:23:06 1:24:39 
             3319AQ SMOG                            12:59   13:31    3:19    8:36    1:46    7:06    8:12    6:56    4:27    2:53    2:05    3:00    8:16    1:33 
                                                  1:27:22 1:31:01 1:31:21                                                                                         
                                                     2:43    3:39    0:20                                                                                         
   79    117 THERMY, Xavier      H45      1:31:48    9:34   30:23   34:07   41:09   42:45   49:03   57:18 1:04:24 1:08:11 1:10:31 1:11:45 1:15:55 1:23:22 1:24:52 
             6408AQ COOL                             9:34   20:49    3:44    7:02    1:36    6:18    8:15    7:06    3:47    2:20    1:14    4:10    7:27    1:30 
                                                  1:27:38 1:30:48 1:31:48                                                                                         
                                                     2:46    3:10    1:00                                                                                         
   80    576 MONCLARD, Jerome    H45      1:32:33   12:39   23:24   33:04   41:14   43:00   48:51   54:09 1:08:00 1:11:38 1:14:03 1:15:04 1:17:37 1:23:49 1:25:07 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                       12:39   10:45    9:40    8:10    1:46    5:51    5:18   13:51    3:38    2:25    1:01    2:33    6:12    1:18 
                                                  1:29:42 1:32:12 1:32:33                                                                                         
                                                     4:35    2:30    0:21                                                                                         
   81    579 PICAZO, J-Jacques   H45      1:33:22   17:29   29:39   35:37   44:10   46:10   53:46 1:01:07 1:07:29 1:10:46 1:13:15 1:14:11 1:16:24 1:25:17 1:27:01 
             8405PR CSPERTUIS                       17:29   12:10    5:58    8:33    2:00    7:36    7:21    6:22    3:17    2:29    0:56    2:13    8:53    1:44 
                                                  1:30:18 1:33:03 1:33:22           14:32                                                                         
                                                     3:17    2:45    0:19             *39                                                                         
   82    211 LAVILLE, Xavier     H45      1:33:42   22:51   35:06   41:25   47:16   48:58   55:03 1:01:15 1:10:46 1:14:21 1:16:38 1:17:49 1:20:10 1:27:33 1:28:43 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                    22:51   12:15    6:19    5:51    1:42    6:05    6:12    9:31    3:35    2:17    1:11    2:21    7:23    1:10 
                                                  1:30:41 1:33:21 1:33:42                                                                                         
                                                     1:58    2:40    0:21                                                                                         
   83    139 RADISSON, Bruno     H45      1:36:01    9:28   21:38   26:02   39:14   41:03   48:24   55:42 1:07:10 1:11:27 1:14:05 1:17:58 1:21:58 1:28:28 1:30:34 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         9:28   12:10    4:24   13:12    1:49    7:21    7:18   11:28    4:17    2:38    3:53    4:00    6:30    2:06 
                                                  1:32:44 1:35:37 1:36:01                                                                                         
                                                     2:10    2:53    0:24                                                                                         
   84   1576 PASCUAL, Jean Raymo H45      1:38:39   11:49   30:45   34:37   48:50   51:20 1:02:15 1:08:41 1:15:33 1:18:48 1:21:18 1:22:15 1:24:52 1:31:54 1:33:10 
             6011PI T.E.A                           11:49   18:56    3:52   14:13    2:30   10:55    6:26    6:52    3:15    2:30    0:57    2:37    7:02    1:16 
                                                  1:35:29 1:38:13 1:38:39                                                                                         
                                                     2:19    2:44    0:26                                                                                         
   85    792 PEYRUSEIGT, Bruno   H45      1:38:48    7:43   17:58   20:59   28:13   31:00   39:02   45:57   54:59   58:59 1:01:49 1:05:37 1:08:03 1:31:10 1:32:27 
             4010AQ BONO                             7:43   10:15    3:01    7:14    2:47    8:02    6:55    9:02    4:00    2:50    3:48    2:26   23:07    1:17 
                                                  1:35:01 1:38:21 1:38:48                                                                                         
                                                     2:34    3:20    0:27                                                                                         
   86   1509 BOUTIN, Dominique   H45      1:39:02    6:47   19:03   21:53   36:45   38:08   46:35   53:20   59:59 1:04:19 1:07:04 1:08:36 1:13:35 1:27:55 1:29:02 
             6205NO O                               6:47   12:16    2:50   14:52    1:23    8:27    6:45    6:39    4:20    2:45    1:32    4:59   14:20    1:07 
                                                  1:35:36 1:38:39 1:39:02         1:26:35                                                                         
                                                     6:34    3:03    0:23             *68                                                                         
   87    106 CELEBRIN, Didier    H45      1:39:12   10:33   29:53   33:19   40:42   42:28   48:57   55:04 1:08:15 1:11:50 1:14:12 1:15:11 1:17:47 1:31:59 1:33:19 
             6408AQ COOL                            10:33   19:20    3:26    7:23    1:46    6:29    6:07   13:11    3:35    2:22    0:59    2:36   14:12    1:20 
                                                  1:35:44 1:38:48 1:39:12                                                                                         
                                                     2:25    3:04    0:24                                                                                         
   88   1582 PELLIN, Bertrand    H45      1:44:49    5:44   15:52   20:00   26:57   28:30   35:15 1:08:47 1:15:26 1:18:51 1:21:17 1:22:15 1:26:20 1:37:29 1:38:55 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      5:44   10:08    4:08    6:57    1:33    6:45   33:32    6:39    3:25    2:26    0:58    4:05   11:09    1:26 
                                                  1:41:26 1:44:25 1:44:49                                                                                         
                                                     2:31    2:59    0:24                                                                                         
   89    123 VERGNAUD, Pascal    H45      1:51:23    9:35   23:38   27:16   35:57   37:53   45:30   56:19 1:03:30 1:08:02 1:10:59 1:12:20 1:17:02 1:36:46 1:38:36 
             8702LI CSAGL                            9:35   14:03    3:38    8:41    1:56    7:37   10:49    7:11    4:32    2:57    1:21    4:42   19:44    1:50 
                                                  1:47:17 1:50:55 1:51:23                                                                                         
                                                     8:41    3:38    0:28                                                                                         
   90    395 LECHANU, Christian  H45      1:53:46    9:36   28:50   32:10   48:39   51:09 1:04:06 1:14:18 1:23:35 1:27:18 1:30:03 1:31:34 1:35:40 1:43:40 1:45:14 
             5604BR COL                              9:36   19:14    3:20   16:29    2:30   12:57   10:12    9:17    3:43    2:45    1:31    4:06    8:00    1:34 
                                                  1:47:50 1:53:15 1:53:46                                                                                         
                                                     2:36    5:25    0:31                                                                                         
   91   1089 SIAUD, Philippe     H45      2:06:34    8:15   25:48   30:58   58:01 1:00:29 1:10:50 1:20:30 1:30:03 1:36:01 1:39:07 1:40:29 1:46:13 1:56:06 1:57:49 
             0406PR POIL                             8:15   17:33    5:10   27:03    2:28   10:21    9:40    9:33    5:58    3:06    1:22    5:44    9:53    1:43 
                                                  2:01:52 2:06:09 2:06:34                                                                                         
                                                     4:03    4:17    0:25                                                                                         

         401 SOULI, Patric      H45           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             3319AQ SMOG                                                                                                                                          
                                                    -----   ----- 2:10:34                                                                                         
                                                                  2:10:34                                                                                         
         937 CLOUARD, Frederic   H45           pm    5:26   15:34   -----   24:29   25:59   33:24   49:10   56:57 1:00:21 1:02:48 1:03:49 1:07:32 1:13:25 1:14:24 
             7807IF GO78                             5:26   10:08            8:55    1:30    7:25   15:46    7:47    3:24    2:27    1:01    3:43    5:53    0:59 
                                                  1:16:29 1:18:48 1:19:09                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:19    0:21                                                                                         
         968 ROGIER, Yann        H45           pm   19:05   40:12   45:13 1:00:00 1:03:23 1:15:45 1:28:24 1:43:18 1:50:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             7807IF GO78                            19:05   21:07    5:01   14:47    3:23   12:22   12:39   14:54    7:15                                         
                                                    -----   -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
        1213 RAVENEL, Philippe   H45           pm    5:37   14:16   18:55   57:39   58:59 1:06:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             6804AL COColmar                         5:37    8:39    4:39   38:44    1:20    7:55                                                                 
                                                    ----- 1:32:34 1:33:03                                                                                         
                                                            25:40    0:29                                                                                         
        1498 GARROT, Pascal      H45           pm    6:20   13:43   16:19   22:12   23:27   28:45   34:20   41:00   44:33   46:43   47:45   50:00   -----   ----- 
             2105BO ADOChenve                       6:20    7:23    2:36    5:53    1:15    5:18    5:35    6:40    3:33    2:10    1:02    2:15                 
                                                    ----- 1:23:47 1:24:19                                                                                         
                                                            33:47    0:32                                                                                         
        1672 RAUTURIER, Camille  D20 E         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             7807IF GO78                                                                                                                                          
                                                    -----   -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  



C  (117)                                7.0 km  290 m   18 P                           
                                                    1(38)   2(44)   3(47)   4(54)  5(104)  6(107)  7(120)  8(116)  9(114) 10(113)  11(31)  12(97)  13(99) 14(100) 
                                                   15(98)  16(83)  17(81) 18(255)       A                                                                         

    1   1162 PERRIN, Eric        H40        52:47    4:05    7:38   10:07   13:47   16:59   22:52   28:01   31:32   35:36   38:10   40:02   40:36   42:03   43:38 
             4201RA NOSE                             4:05    3:33    2:29    3:40    3:12    5:53    5:09    3:31    4:04    2:34    1:52    0:34    1:27    1:35 
                                                    44:36   48:45   50:27   52:27   52:47                                                                         
                                                     0:58    4:09    1:42    2:00    0:20                                                                         
    2    675 VERDENAL, Benoit    H40      1:03:26    5:14   10:10   12:33   16:58   21:31   27:59   32:48   37:41   42:56   45:50   47:55   48:36   51:00   53:07 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      5:14    4:56    2:23    4:25    4:33    6:28    4:49    4:53    5:15    2:54    2:05    0:41    2:24    2:07 
                                                    54:11   59:14 1:01:05 1:03:06 1:03:26                                                                         
                                                     1:04    5:03    1:51    2:01    0:20                                                                         
    3   1457 WYMER, Eddie        H40      1:03:34    4:35    8:52   13:02   18:08   21:22   27:31   32:07   38:37   44:07   46:50   48:48   49:28   51:02   53:22 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        4:35    4:17    4:10    5:06    3:14    6:09    4:36    6:30    5:30    2:43    1:58    0:40    1:34    2:20 
                                                    54:21   59:25 1:01:14 1:03:15 1:03:34                                                                         
                                                     0:59    5:04    1:49    2:01    0:19                                                                         
    4    326 BEAUVIR, Yannick    H40      1:03:35    4:49    8:56   10:50   15:01   21:14   26:38   31:15   37:08   41:35   44:16   46:05   46:41   48:34   53:33 
             3502BR CRCO                             4:49    4:07    1:54    4:11    6:13    5:24    4:37    5:53    4:27    2:41    1:49    0:36    1:53    4:59 
                                                    54:49   59:55 1:01:27 1:03:18 1:03:35                                                                         
                                                     1:16    5:06    1:32    1:51    0:17                                                                         
    5    205 ELIAS, Pierre       H40      1:05:25    4:54    9:48   11:57   17:59   21:59   27:13   32:01   37:42   42:39   45:25   47:22   48:08   50:23   52:32 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     4:54    4:54    2:09    6:02    4:00    5:14    4:48    5:41    4:57    2:46    1:57    0:46    2:15    2:09 
                                                    54:02 1:01:21 1:03:01 1:05:07 1:05:25                                                                         
                                                     1:30    7:19    1:40    2:06    0:18                                                                         
    6    919 SUTTER, Olivier     H18      1:05:40    4:43    8:31   10:50   16:27   20:44   27:23   33:22   39:14   44:44   47:50   49:45   50:34   52:01   53:39 
             6806AL COBF                             4:43    3:48    2:19    5:37    4:17    6:39    5:59    5:52    5:30    3:06    1:55    0:49    1:27    1:38 
                                                    54:35 1:00:06 1:02:47 1:05:26 1:05:40                                                                         
                                                     0:56    5:31    2:41    2:39    0:14                                                                         
    7    353 NIGGLI, Jurg        H40      1:06:36    5:43   10:38   13:12   17:45   21:57   29:01   34:33   39:36   44:40   47:40   49:50   50:34   52:45   55:28 
             3913FC O'JURA                           5:43    4:55    2:34    4:33    4:12    7:04    5:32    5:03    5:04    3:00    2:10    0:44    2:11    2:43 
                                                    56:41 1:02:08 1:03:59 1:06:19 1:06:36                                                                         
                                                     1:13    5:27    1:51    2:20    0:17                                                                         
    8    553 GODEFROY, Bruno     H18      1:06:47    5:18    9:50   12:58   17:38   21:45   27:50   33:36   38:54   43:59   46:58   49:03   50:08   53:16   55:36 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     5:18    4:32    3:08    4:40    4:07    6:05    5:46    5:18    5:05    2:59    2:05    1:05    3:08    2:20 
                                                    56:38 1:02:12 1:04:11 1:06:27 1:06:47                                                                         
                                                     1:02    5:34    1:59    2:16    0:20                                                                         
    9   1064 RODRIGUEZ, Stephane H40      1:07:13    4:47    9:04   11:09   17:07   21:39   28:04   32:52   39:35   44:05   46:50   48:40   49:28   51:57   54:06 
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:47    4:17    2:05    5:58    4:32    6:25    4:48    6:43    4:30    2:45    1:50    0:48    2:29    2:09 
                                                    55:47 1:03:13 1:04:56 1:06:56 1:07:13                                                                         
                                                     1:41    7:26    1:43    2:00    0:17                                                                         
   10    687 TOUSSAINT, Stephane H40      1:08:14    5:49   10:19   12:41   18:51   22:38   27:40   32:18   38:10   43:18   46:06   48:01   49:42   53:07   56:06 
             7703IF CSLG MELUN                       5:49    4:30    2:22    6:10    3:47    5:02    4:38    5:52    5:08    2:48    1:55    1:41    3:25    2:59 
                                                    57:18 1:03:54 1:05:42 1:07:54 1:08:14                                                                         
                                                     1:12    6:36    1:48    2:12    0:20                                                                         
   11   1548 BRASSART, Eric      H40      1:08:38    4:52    9:11   12:08   16:09   20:56   28:56   34:39   40:16   45:22   48:20   50:25   51:37   54:26   57:21 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     4:52    4:19    2:57    4:01    4:47    8:00    5:43    5:37    5:06    2:58    2:05    1:12    2:49    2:55 
                                                    58:25 1:04:20 1:06:05 1:08:20 1:08:38                                                                         
                                                     1:04    5:55    1:45    2:15    0:18                                                                         
   12    230 CAPBERN, Loic       H18      1:08:51    7:19   11:38   16:11   21:28   25:15   30:28   35:32   42:47   48:47   51:37   53:37   54:26   56:26   58:17 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     7:19    4:19    4:33    5:17    3:47    5:13    5:04    7:15    6:00    2:50    2:00    0:49    2:00    1:51 
                                                    59:21 1:04:37 1:06:28 1:08:30 1:08:51                                                                         
                                                     1:04    5:16    1:51    2:02    0:21                                                                         
   12   1083 LASSALLE, Pascal    H40      1:08:51    4:56    9:44   12:16   17:23   22:32   31:16   37:20   42:47   47:34   50:18   52:24   53:07   56:03   58:10 
             0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      4:56    4:48    2:32    5:07    5:09    8:44    6:04    5:27    4:47    2:44    2:06    0:43    2:56    2:07 
                                                    59:21 1:04:42 1:06:27 1:08:33 1:08:51                                                                         
                                                     1:11    5:21    1:45    2:06    0:18                                                                         
   14   1049 CARESIO, Hugo       H18      1:08:54    5:08   10:21   12:45   18:09   22:55   29:24   35:42   41:01   46:09   49:25   51:33   53:37   55:37   57:44 
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:08    5:13    2:24    5:24    4:46    6:29    6:18    5:19    5:08    3:16    2:08    2:04    2:00    2:07 
                                                    58:41 1:04:17 1:06:17 1:08:37 1:08:54                                                                         
                                                     0:57    5:36    2:00    2:20    0:17                                                                         
   15    441 JOLY, Philippe      H18      1:09:22    6:10   13:43   15:57   21:02   26:09   32:51   38:01   45:11   50:41   53:22   55:06   55:52   57:35   59:13 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           6:10    7:33    2:14    5:05    5:07    6:42    5:10    7:10    5:30    2:41    1:44    0:46    1:43    1:38 
                                                  1:00:14 1:04:44 1:07:15 1:09:08 1:09:22                                                                         
                                                     1:01    4:30    2:31    1:53    0:14                                                                         
   16    732 L'HERITIER, Jean-Ph H40      1:09:28    7:13   11:46   14:05   17:59   23:26   30:25   36:23   41:13   46:51   49:45   51:47   52:34   54:46   57:59 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       7:13    4:33    2:19    3:54    5:27    6:59    5:58    4:50    5:38    2:54    2:02    0:47    2:12    3:13 
                                                    59:35 1:04:46 1:06:57 1:09:07 1:09:28                                                                         
                                                     1:36    5:11    2:11    2:10    0:21                                                                         
   17    617 D'HARREVILLE, Renau H18      1:10:08    5:50   12:08   14:24   19:32   23:13   31:02   37:45   43:00   47:33   50:23   53:12   54:11   57:23   59:38 
             8809LO HVO                              5:50    6:18    2:16    5:08    3:41    7:49    6:43    5:15    4:33    2:50    2:49    0:59    3:12    2:15 
                                                  1:00:32 1:06:10 1:07:48 1:09:48 1:10:08                                                                         
                                                     0:54    5:38    1:38    2:00    0:20                                                                         
   18   1352 BODY, J-Laurent     H40      1:10:12    6:22   11:30   13:28   17:57   21:04   28:39   33:55   38:50   43:17   45:58   47:43   48:27   51:21   54:41 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          6:22    5:08    1:58    4:29    3:07    7:35    5:16    4:55    4:27    2:41    1:45    0:44    2:54    3:20 
                                                    55:48 1:06:22 1:07:59 1:09:55 1:10:12                                                                         
                                                     1:07   10:34    1:37    1:56    0:17                                                                         
   19    225 VIALARD, Jerome     H40      1:11:11    6:03   12:46   16:06   21:04   25:09   32:09   38:04   43:58   48:59   51:54   53:51   54:42   57:13 1:00:01 
             1307PR ACA AIX EN P                     6:03    6:43    3:20    4:58    4:05    7:00    5:55    5:54    5:01    2:55    1:57    0:51    2:31    2:48 
                                                  1:01:03 1:06:22 1:08:45 1:10:53 1:11:11                                                                         
                                                     1:02    5:19    2:23    2:08    0:18                                                                         
   20   1439 JANAND, Patrick     H40      1:11:19    6:08   12:07   18:10   23:29   27:49   33:57   39:39   46:06   51:01   53:51   55:56   56:40   58:41 1:00:36 
             2508FC BALISE 25                        6:08    5:59    6:03    5:19    4:20    6:08    5:42    6:27    4:55    2:50    2:05    0:44    2:01    1:55 
                                                  1:02:03 1:07:16 1:08:47 1:11:00 1:11:19                                                                         
                                                     1:27    5:13    1:31    2:13    0:19                                                                         
   21   1216 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, H18      1:11:30    5:30   10:28   12:57   18:02   21:51   30:23   35:28   43:20   48:42   51:33   53:27   54:16   56:09 1:00:19 
             6804AL COColmar                         5:30    4:58    2:29    5:05    3:49    8:32    5:05    7:52    5:22    2:51    1:54    0:49    1:53    4:10 
                                                  1:01:23 1:06:58 1:08:54 1:11:13 1:11:30                                                                         
                                                     1:04    5:35    1:56    2:19    0:17                                                                         
   22   1655 ROULLAND, Emmanuel  H40      1:12:35    5:25   11:31   14:43   20:13   24:24   31:10   37:58   44:05   49:09   52:14   54:23   55:07   57:04 1:01:18 
             5302PL O53                              5:25    6:06    3:12    5:30    4:11    6:46    6:48    6:07    5:04    3:05    2:09    0:44    1:57    4:14 
                                                  1:02:37 1:08:00 1:09:54 1:12:14 1:12:35                                                                         
                                                     1:19    5:23    1:54    2:20    0:21                                                                         
   23   1354 BODY, Thierry       H40      1:13:09    5:45   11:44   16:19   20:20   24:38   33:57   40:17   45:45   51:02   54:00   56:06   56:47 1:00:11 1:02:08 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          5:45    5:59    4:35    4:01    4:18    9:19    6:20    5:28    5:17    2:58    2:06    0:41    3:24    1:57 
                                                  1:03:15 1:08:39 1:10:42 1:12:51 1:13:09                                                                         
                                                     1:07    5:24    2:03    2:09    0:18                                                                         
   24    283 SZYMANOWSKI, Valent H18      1:15:47    5:57   12:20   14:43   20:07   24:47   34:01   38:35   45:22   51:22   54:21   56:20   58:06   59:40 1:02:25 
             6208NO BA                               5:57    6:23    2:23    5:24    4:40    9:14    4:34    6:47    6:00    2:59    1:59    1:46    1:34    2:45 
                                                  1:03:22 1:11:21 1:13:10 1:15:31 1:15:47                                                                         
                                                     0:57    7:59    1:49    2:21    0:16                                                                         
   25    872 VILLAR, Christophe  H40      1:15:55    5:12   13:26   20:52   25:25   28:36   34:47   40:11   49:10   53:37   56:15   58:09   58:46 1:01:20 1:04:19 
             6701AL COSE                             5:12    8:14    7:26    4:33    3:11    6:11    5:24    8:59    4:27    2:38    1:54    0:37    2:34    2:59 
                                                  1:05:17 1:11:40 1:13:40 1:15:36 1:15:55                                                                         
                                                     0:58    6:23    2:00    1:56    0:19                                                                         
   26   1644 OBESO, Gorka        H40      1:16:13    5:32   10:39   12:54   19:16   23:43   30:50   37:18   45:15   50:46   53:27   55:35   57:21 1:00:50 1:03:37 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     5:32    5:07    2:15    6:22    4:27    7:07    6:28    7:57    5:31    2:41    2:08    1:46    3:29    2:47 
                                                  1:04:53 1:11:50 1:13:31 1:15:46 1:16:13                                                                         
                                                     1:16    6:57    1:41    2:15    0:27                                                                         
   27    808 DUPOIRIEUX, Jules   H18      1:16:27    5:26   11:13   14:07   25:34   29:17   37:04   43:38   48:56   53:56   56:40   59:23 1:00:09 1:03:18 1:05:40 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                       5:26    5:47    2:54   11:27    3:43    7:47    6:34    5:18    5:00    2:44    2:43    0:46    3:09    2:22 
                                                  1:06:35 1:12:21 1:14:04 1:16:12 1:16:27         1:11:53                                                         
                                                     0:55    5:46    1:43    2:08    0:15             *82                                                         
   28    702 COTTRET, Bruno      H40      1:16:29    5:41   12:28   14:54   21:18   25:14   32:21   38:07   45:43   52:11   55:27   57:46   59:03 1:00:55 1:03:46 
             4604MP CO en QUERCY                     5:41    6:47    2:26    6:24    3:56    7:07    5:46    7:36    6:28    3:16    2:19    1:17    1:52    2:51 
                                                  1:05:28 1:11:33 1:13:50 1:16:08 1:16:29                                                                         
                                                     1:42    6:05    2:17    2:18    0:21                                                                         
   29   1649 MASSAGUE MIR, Sebas H40      1:16:35    4:38   14:31   16:41   21:54   26:21   36:10   41:42   47:14   52:36   55:27   57:55   58:34 1:01:24 1:04:11 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     4:38    9:53    2:10    5:13    4:27    9:49    5:32    5:32    5:22    2:51    2:28    0:39    2:50    2:47 
                                                  1:05:21 1:12:35 1:13:57 1:16:17 1:16:35                                                                         
                                                     1:10    7:14    1:22    2:20    0:18                                                                         
   30   1357 BORNARD, Patrice    H40      1:16:54    6:59   12:07   14:38   20:23   24:17   30:25   36:46   42:33   49:50   53:21   55:43   57:02 1:00:22 1:03:57 
             7305RA ECHO 73                          6:59    5:08    2:31    5:45    3:54    6:08    6:21    5:47    7:17    3:31    2:22    1:19    3:20    3:35 
                                                  1:05:08 1:11:38 1:13:44 1:16:29 1:16:54                                                                         
                                                     1:11    6:30    2:06    2:45    0:25                                                                         
   31    128 PEZET, Arnaud       H18      1:18:01    5:28   14:55   20:04   25:41   30:08   38:59   45:00   50:48   56:31   59:25 1:01:21 1:02:08 1:03:48 1:05:42 
             1202MP VO12                             5:28    9:27    5:09    5:37    4:27    8:51    6:01    5:48    5:43    2:54    1:56    0:47    1:40    1:54 
                                                  1:07:10 1:12:51 1:14:59 1:17:42 1:18:01                                                                         
                                                     1:28    5:41    2:08    2:43    0:19                                                                         
   32   1656 BOBIN, Philippe     H40      1:18:02    6:14   14:46   18:08   22:45   28:08   38:17   45:06   50:58   56:04   58:50 1:00:49 1:01:43 1:04:41 1:06:57 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      6:14    8:32    3:22    4:37    5:23   10:09    6:49    5:52    5:06    2:46    1:59    0:54    2:58    2:16 
                                                  1:08:08 1:13:22 1:15:44 1:17:44 1:18:02                                                                         
                                                     1:11    5:14    2:22    2:00    0:18                                                                         
   33    462 RADONDY, Daniel     H40      1:18:25    5:20   10:14   12:55   20:46   24:56   32:53   39:14   44:47   50:19   53:36   55:43   56:33 1:00:10 1:05:51 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           5:20    4:54    2:41    7:51    4:10    7:57    6:21    5:33    5:32    3:17    2:07    0:50    3:37    5:41 
                                                  1:07:12 1:13:25 1:15:35 1:18:05 1:18:25                                                                         
                                                     1:21    6:13    2:10    2:30    0:20                                                                         
   34   1050 CLEMENCON, Jerome   H40      1:18:45    6:00   11:49   14:25   19:35   24:20   32:28   40:07   46:18   52:44   56:05   58:20   59:59 1:02:50 1:06:12 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:00    5:49    2:36    5:10    4:45    8:08    7:39    6:11    6:26    3:21    2:15    1:39    2:51    3:22 
                                                  1:07:42 1:13:47 1:15:47 1:18:26 1:18:45                                                                         
                                                     1:30    6:05    2:00    2:39    0:19                                                                         
   35   1309 GUINOT, Rmi        H18      1:19:37    5:40   10:24   13:48   22:04   26:22   34:27   39:15   48:48   55:11   58:30 1:00:43 1:01:28 1:03:37 1:05:54 
             2108BO Talant SO                        5:40    4:44    3:24    8:16    4:18    8:05    4:48    9:33    6:23    3:19    2:13    0:45    2:09    2:17 
                                                  1:06:59 1:13:19 1:16:47 1:19:21 1:19:37                                                                         
                                                     1:05    6:20    3:28    2:34    0:16                                                                         
   36    421 AVEDIKIAN, Vincent  H18      1:19:46    7:04   13:11   15:44   24:08   28:37   37:27   44:19   49:23   54:16   57:01   58:55   59:42 1:02:57 1:04:55 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           7:04    6:07    2:33    8:24    4:29    8:50    6:52    5:04    4:53    2:45    1:54    0:47    3:15    1:58 
                                                  1:06:06 1:15:33 1:17:20 1:19:29 1:19:46                                                                         
                                                     1:11    9:27    1:47    2:09    0:17                                                                         
   37    242 PORTOLEAU, Frederic H40      1:19:50    5:28   11:03   13:39   17:55   22:11   34:03   41:37   48:13   53:35   56:51   59:11   59:54 1:03:28 1:06:14 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     5:28    5:35    2:36    4:16    4:16   11:52    7:34    6:36    5:22    3:16    2:20    0:43    3:34    2:46 
                                                  1:07:48 1:14:47 1:17:14 1:19:33 1:19:50                                                                         
                                                     1:34    6:59    2:27    2:19    0:17                                                                         
   38    959 RAUTURIER, Christop H40      1:20:02    6:05   13:07   15:47   21:32   27:09   34:05   40:13   49:21   54:39   57:59 1:00:18 1:01:55 1:04:39 1:08:19 
             7807IF GO78                             6:05    7:02    2:40    5:45    5:37    6:56    6:08    9:08    5:18    3:20    2:19    1:37    2:44    3:40 
                                                  1:09:39 1:15:16 1:17:11 1:19:42 1:20:02                                                                         
                                                     1:20    5:37    1:55    2:31    0:20                                                                         
   39    920 TARDY, Victor       H18      1:21:01    6:27   20:55   23:22   28:46   35:42   44:08   49:08   55:29 1:00:13 1:02:55 1:04:47 1:05:36 1:07:31 1:09:54 
             6806AL COBF                             6:27   14:28    2:27    5:24    6:56    8:26    5:00    6:21    4:44    2:42    1:52    0:49    1:55    2:23 
                                                  1:10:52 1:16:49 1:18:42 1:20:43 1:21:01                                                                         
                                                     0:58    5:57    1:53    2:01    0:18                                                                         
   40   1142 BAUDOT, Remi        H18      1:21:25    5:06   13:02   14:54   20:20   24:44   32:23   40:43   46:53   51:27   53:53   55:40   56:29   58:10 1:08:34 
             4201RA NOSE                             5:06    7:56    1:52    5:26    4:24    7:39    8:20    6:10    4:34    2:26    1:47    0:49    1:41   10:24 
                                                  1:09:31 1:17:38 1:19:09 1:21:06 1:21:25                                                                         
                                                     0:57    8:07    1:31    1:57    0:19                                                                         
   41   1408 FIGUIERE, Pascal    H40      1:21:26    6:42   11:57   15:39   22:37   26:46   34:50   41:35   51:28   57:17 1:00:48 1:03:15 1:04:00 1:05:53 1:08:22 
             7109BO Givry SO                         6:42    5:15    3:42    6:58    4:09    8:04    6:45    9:53    5:49    3:31    2:27    0:45    1:53    2:29 
                                                  1:09:51 1:16:29 1:18:38 1:21:06 1:21:26                                                                         
                                                     1:29    6:38    2:09    2:28    0:20                                                                         
   42   1321 LEDUC, Jean-Christo H40      1:22:16    6:14   12:42   15:03   20:10   25:00   32:07   38:59   49:58   55:43   58:41 1:00:53 1:03:05 1:06:11 1:08:55 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      6:14    6:28    2:21    5:07    4:50    7:07    6:52   10:59    5:45    2:58    2:12    2:12    3:06    2:44 
                                                  1:10:29 1:16:33 1:19:36 1:21:53 1:22:16                                                                         
                                                     1:34    6:04    3:03    2:17    0:23                                                                         
   43    243 SERRAND, Alain      H40      1:22:38    8:07   13:56   17:19   23:22   27:48   38:25   46:06   51:52   57:14 1:00:51 1:03:26 1:04:10 1:07:11 1:09:37 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     8:07    5:49    3:23    6:03    4:26   10:37    7:41    5:46    5:22    3:37    2:35    0:44    3:01    2:26 
                                                  1:11:12 1:17:27 1:19:43 1:22:16 1:22:38                                                                         
                                                     1:35    6:15    2:16    2:33    0:22                                                                         
   44    958 RAUTURIER, Benoit   H18      1:22:39    5:41   10:31   15:51   22:14   26:04   33:54   45:11   51:02   56:17   59:05 1:01:06 1:03:33 1:06:55 1:09:55 
             7807IF GO78                             5:41    4:50    5:20    6:23    3:50    7:50   11:17    5:51    5:15    2:48    2:01    2:27    3:22    3:00 
                                                  1:11:35 1:18:27 1:20:16 1:22:19 1:22:39                                                                         
                                                     1:40    6:52    1:49    2:03    0:20                                                                         
   45   1201 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc    H40      1:23:09    6:59   13:14   16:14   21:11   26:07   37:04   44:10   50:14   56:54 1:00:32 1:02:56 1:03:55 1:06:21 1:08:56 
             6804AL COColmar                         6:59    6:15    3:00    4:57    4:56   10:57    7:06    6:04    6:40    3:38    2:24    0:59    2:26    2:35 
                                                  1:10:33 1:18:03 1:20:20 1:22:47 1:23:09                                                                         
                                                     1:37    7:30    2:17    2:27    0:22                                                                         
   46    970 THONIER, Bruno      H40      1:23:15    8:13   14:49   17:13   21:51   27:31   35:19   41:46   49:00   54:47   58:13 1:00:31 1:01:58 1:04:59 1:07:38 
             7807IF GO78                             8:13    6:36    2:24    4:38    5:40    7:48    6:27    7:14    5:47    3:26    2:18    1:27    3:01    2:39 
                                                  1:09:07 1:18:35 1:20:33 1:22:58 1:23:15                                                                         
                                                     1:29    9:28    1:58    2:25    0:17                                                                         
   47   1641 ALGUACIL, Juan Ange H40      1:23:41    9:05   15:20   17:55   23:31   29:25   36:01   45:10   56:00 1:01:03 1:04:05 1:06:07 1:06:54 1:10:09 1:12:09 
             NL Pass'Orientation                     9:05    6:15    2:35    5:36    5:54    6:36    9:09   10:50    5:03    3:02    2:02    0:47    3:15    2:00 
                                                  1:13:12 1:18:42 1:20:47 1:23:23 1:23:41                                                                         
                                                     1:03    5:30    2:05    2:36    0:18                                                                         
   48   1039 PAULY, Alexis       H40      1:24:01    7:08   12:37   14:58   20:10   25:21   32:15   40:47   48:38   53:15   56:02   58:00   58:44 1:04:52 1:11:50 
             1705PC ASTCO                            7:08    5:29    2:21    5:12    5:11    6:54    8:32    7:51    4:37    2:47    1:58    0:44    6:08    6:58 
                                                  1:13:41 1:19:23 1:21:38 1:23:43 1:24:01                                                                         
                                                     1:51    5:42    2:15    2:05    0:18                                                                         
   49   1474 SIMON, Quentin      H18      1:24:12    8:52   15:59   19:17   25:07   30:12   37:03   42:59   49:58   56:03   58:57 1:00:59 1:01:43 1:03:53 1:07:52 
             2605RA VSO                              8:52    7:07    3:18    5:50    5:05    6:51    5:56    6:59    6:05    2:54    2:02    0:44    2:10    3:59 
                                                  1:09:13 1:19:06 1:21:39 1:23:56 1:24:12                                                                         
                                                     1:21    9:53    2:33    2:17    0:16                                                                         
   50    943 GASNOT, Laurent     H40      1:24:21    5:54   12:13   14:55   21:52   26:30   36:22   44:09   51:36   58:34 1:01:50 1:04:08 1:04:59 1:07:13 1:09:54 
             7807IF GO78                             5:54    6:19    2:42    6:57    4:38    9:52    7:47    7:27    6:58    3:16    2:18    0:51    2:14    2:41 
                                                  1:11:22 1:18:15 1:21:11 1:23:56 1:24:21                                                                         
                                                     1:28    6:53    2:56    2:45    0:25                                                                         
   51    894 BILQUEZ, Hugo       H18      1:24:48   10:36   14:41   16:58   22:33   26:55   33:34   39:24   45:25   51:29   54:18   56:13   58:47 1:00:53 1:08:40 
             6806AL COBF                            10:36    4:05    2:17    5:35    4:22    6:39    5:50    6:01    6:04    2:49    1:55    2:34    2:06    7:47 
                                                  1:10:15 1:20:06 1:22:26 1:24:32 1:24:48                                                                         
                                                     1:35    9:51    2:20    2:06    0:16                                                                         
   52   1478 LARGILLERE, Lucien  H18      1:24:59    6:56   12:37   15:47   21:49   26:36   36:13   41:13   49:06   56:13   59:49 1:02:04 1:03:05 1:05:45 1:08:14 
             0207PI VO                               6:56    5:41    3:10    6:02    4:47    9:37    5:00    7:53    7:07    3:36    2:15    1:01    2:40    2:29 
                                                  1:09:23 1:19:25 1:22:10 1:24:40 1:24:59                                                                         
                                                     1:09   10:02    2:45    2:30    0:19                                                                         
   53    924 BORDENAVE, Claude   H40      1:25:18    6:44   11:53   13:44   19:57   23:54   29:11   34:07   51:39   56:24   58:58 1:00:49 1:01:57 1:04:01 1:06:21 
             7807IF GO78                             6:44    5:09    1:51    6:13    3:57    5:17    4:56   17:32    4:45    2:34    1:51    1:08    2:04    2:20 
                                                  1:07:33 1:19:36 1:22:54 1:24:54 1:25:18                                                                         
                                                     1:12   12:03    3:18    2:00    0:24                                                                         
   54   1317 DUMORTIER, Stephane H40      1:25:23    5:20   10:39   12:48   18:44   22:36   38:37   43:40   49:54   56:36   59:19 1:01:11 1:02:03 1:04:17 1:08:28 
             1905LI Corrze C.O                      5:20    5:19    2:09    5:56    3:52   16:01    5:03    6:14    6:42    2:43    1:52    0:52    2:14    4:11 
                                                  1:09:49 1:20:12 1:22:15 1:24:55 1:25:23                                                                         
                                                     1:21   10:23    2:03    2:40    0:28                                                                         
   55   1149 DROIN, Thierry      H40      1:26:10    6:26   12:01   15:31   20:44   25:23   32:33   44:44   51:30   58:10 1:01:21 1:03:38 1:05:30 1:09:02 1:11:33 
             4201RA NOSE                             6:26    5:35    3:30    5:13    4:39    7:10   12:11    6:46    6:40    3:11    2:17    1:52    3:32    2:31 
                                                  1:12:52 1:19:52 1:23:22 1:25:51 1:26:10                                                                         
                                                     1:19    7:00    3:30    2:29    0:19                                                                         
   56    837 REMOUET, Michel     H40      1:26:17    6:48   14:33   17:10   24:08   29:17   36:33   42:45   48:52   54:55   58:41 1:01:15 1:02:42 1:05:59 1:08:09 
             8311AZ POLES                            6:48    7:45    2:37    6:58    5:09    7:16    6:12    6:07    6:03    3:46    2:34    1:27    3:17    2:10 
                                                  1:09:23 1:20:09 1:22:24 1:25:54 1:26:17                                                                         
                                                     1:14   10:46    2:15    3:30    0:23                                                                         
   57    862 LITZLER, Bertrand   H18      1:26:36    7:00   13:56   16:05   22:38   27:21   42:34   48:39   55:16 1:00:35 1:03:34 1:05:43 1:06:44 1:09:16 1:12:51 
             2517FC OTB                              7:00    6:56    2:09    6:33    4:43   15:13    6:05    6:37    5:19    2:59    2:09    1:01    2:32    3:35 
                                                  1:15:15 1:22:28 1:24:07 1:26:20 1:26:36                                                                         
                                                     2:24    7:13    1:39    2:13    0:16                                                                         
   58   1612 DESREUMAUX, Arthur  H18      1:28:47    4:48   10:23   17:40   22:34   27:19   41:28   47:57   54:39 1:04:00 1:06:56 1:09:02 1:10:04 1:12:42 1:15:48 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         4:48    5:35    7:17    4:54    4:45   14:09    6:29    6:42    9:21    2:56    2:06    1:02    2:38    3:06 
                                                  1:17:04 1:23:56 1:25:52 1:28:29 1:28:47                                                                         
                                                     1:16    6:52    1:56    2:37    0:18                                                                         
   59    339 SERINET, Laurent    H40      1:29:53    9:00   16:33   19:49   26:39   31:08   38:20   44:27   52:43   58:35 1:01:37 1:04:21 1:05:11 1:07:23 1:09:40 
             3502BR CRCO                             9:00    7:33    3:16    6:50    4:29    7:12    6:07    8:16    5:52    3:02    2:44    0:50    2:12    2:17 
                                                  1:14:31 1:24:50 1:26:52 1:29:30 1:29:53                                                                         
                                                     4:51   10:19    2:02    2:38    0:23                                                                         
   60    778 VILLATTE, Didier    H40      1:31:34    6:02   12:57   15:17   20:43   24:50   31:25   37:34   47:26   53:17   56:28   59:02 1:00:47 1:04:28 1:10:14 
             2406AQ CACC                             6:02    6:55    2:20    5:26    4:07    6:35    6:09    9:52    5:51    3:11    2:34    1:45    3:41    5:46 
                                                  1:11:52 1:26:23 1:28:24 1:31:13 1:31:34                                                                         
                                                     1:38   14:31    2:01    2:49    0:21                                                                         
   61    615 D'HARREVILLE, Kenny H18      1:32:36    5:56   13:57   17:48   25:51   32:06   41:00   49:14   55:52 1:02:30 1:06:03 1:08:10 1:09:39 1:12:57 1:16:58 
             8809LO HVO                              5:56    8:01    3:51    8:03    6:15    8:54    8:14    6:38    6:38    3:33    2:07    1:29    3:18    4:01 
                                                  1:18:28 1:27:07 1:29:37 1:32:17 1:32:36                                                                         
                                                     1:30    8:39    2:30    2:40    0:19                                                                         
   62   1614 GUILLOTIN, Jean-cla H40      1:32:41    5:55   17:58   20:25   26:07   32:58   41:00   48:13   57:58 1:03:30 1:06:50 1:09:09 1:11:30 1:13:30 1:20:58 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         5:55   12:03    2:27    5:42    6:51    8:02    7:13    9:45    5:32    3:20    2:19    2:21    2:00    7:28 
                                                  1:22:32 1:28:34 1:29:55 1:32:21 1:32:41                                                                         
                                                     1:34    6:02    1:21    2:26    0:20                                                                         
   63   1038 MARCHER, Wolfgang   H40      1:33:16    6:43   16:37   21:27   27:00   31:56   44:37   52:55 1:00:16 1:06:26 1:09:59 1:12:25 1:13:18 1:15:58 1:18:35 
             1705PC ASTCO                            6:43    9:54    4:50    5:33    4:56   12:41    8:18    7:21    6:10    3:33    2:26    0:53    2:40    2:37 
                                                  1:20:45 1:27:55 1:30:05 1:32:55 1:33:16                                                                         
                                                     2:10    7:10    2:10    2:50    0:21                                                                         
   64    399 ZEQUES, Nathan      H18      1:33:41    6:12   13:45   17:22   26:28   34:38   45:23   53:16   58:47 1:06:03 1:09:43 1:11:49 1:12:36 1:17:14 1:20:15 
             5604BR COL                              6:12    7:33    3:37    9:06    8:10   10:45    7:53    5:31    7:16    3:40    2:06    0:47    4:38    3:01 
                                                  1:21:35 1:28:30 1:30:48 1:33:25 1:33:41                                                                         
                                                     1:20    6:55    2:18    2:37    0:16                                                                         
   65    412 DELAPORTE, Arthur   H18      1:34:47   10:45   16:34   26:14   31:31   36:02   44:29   51:16 1:01:00 1:09:57 1:12:57 1:15:03 1:16:06 1:18:51 1:21:50 
             5116CA ASO Sillery                     10:45    5:49    9:40    5:17    4:31    8:27    6:47    9:44    8:57    3:00    2:06    1:03    2:45    2:59 
                                                  1:22:58 1:29:52 1:31:55 1:34:30 1:34:47                                                                         
                                                     1:08    6:54    2:03    2:35    0:17                                                                         
   66    562 SELLIER, J-Marc     H40      1:34:52    6:56   13:28   18:24   24:06   29:48   39:14   50:31 1:00:22 1:06:48 1:10:06 1:12:18 1:13:13 1:15:41 1:18:48 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     6:56    6:32    4:56    5:42    5:42    9:26   11:17    9:51    6:26    3:18    2:12    0:55    2:28    3:07 
                                                  1:20:54 1:29:14 1:31:50 1:34:30 1:34:52                                                                         
                                                     2:06    8:20    2:36    2:40    0:22                                                                         
   67    713 BELLI, Olivier      H18      1:34:57    7:17   16:53   19:35   28:28   33:58   45:13   52:06   58:14 1:03:54 1:07:19 1:09:45 1:10:37 1:14:20 1:18:20 
             5702LO CSAG METZ                        7:17    9:36    2:42    8:53    5:30   11:15    6:53    6:08    5:40    3:25    2:26    0:52    3:43    4:00 
                                                  1:19:23 1:29:52 1:31:53 1:34:35 1:34:57                                                                         
                                                     1:03   10:29    2:01    2:42    0:22                                                                         
   68   1554 PIGEON, Eric        H40      1:35:21   11:03   21:25   24:40   30:20   37:36   45:28   53:20 1:01:24 1:08:03 1:11:16 1:13:28 1:14:26 1:17:53 1:20:47 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                    11:03   10:22    3:15    5:40    7:16    7:52    7:52    8:04    6:39    3:13    2:12    0:58    3:27    2:54 
                                                  1:22:37 1:30:20 1:32:35 1:35:01 1:35:21                                                                         
                                                     1:50    7:43    2:15    2:26    0:20                                                                         
   69    634 TALON, J-Michel     H40      1:35:33    6:56   15:05   17:38   25:03   34:44   44:22   54:49 1:02:04 1:08:47 1:12:08 1:14:35 1:15:49 1:18:11 1:20:48 
             3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                      6:56    8:09    2:33    7:25    9:41    9:38   10:27    7:15    6:43    3:21    2:27    1:14    2:22    2:37 
                                                  1:22:47 1:30:13 1:32:34 1:35:04 1:35:33                                                                         
                                                     1:59    7:26    2:21    2:30    0:29                                                                         
   70    456 MALAK, Maxence      H18      1:36:50    6:40   21:01   23:27   32:32   39:45   50:27   58:03 1:04:22 1:11:06 1:14:42 1:17:00 1:17:56 1:20:45 1:24:03 
             5907NO T.A.D.                           6:40   14:21    2:26    9:05    7:13   10:42    7:36    6:19    6:44    3:36    2:18    0:56    2:49    3:18 
                                                  1:25:13 1:31:43 1:33:53 1:36:28 1:36:50                                                                         
                                                     1:10    6:30    2:10    2:35    0:22                                                                         
   71   1611 CRETE, Rmi         H40      1:38:37    6:17   13:39   18:36   23:35   28:31   38:26   53:00 1:02:17 1:07:36 1:10:49 1:13:07 1:17:33 1:19:26 1:26:57 
             6008PI NOYON CO                         6:17    7:22    4:57    4:59    4:56    9:55   14:34    9:17    5:19    3:13    2:18    4:26    1:53    7:31 
                                                  1:28:29 1:34:32 1:35:53 1:38:19 1:38:37                                                                         
                                                     1:32    6:03    1:21    2:26    0:18                                                                         
   72   1283 GAYDON, Regis       H40      1:38:50    7:06   15:45   19:37   27:02   33:32   45:56   52:22 1:00:19 1:07:25 1:11:09 1:13:44 1:14:46 1:18:28 1:22:30 
             6911RA CSMR                             7:06    8:39    3:52    7:25    6:30   12:24    6:26    7:57    7:06    3:44    2:35    1:02    3:42    4:02 
                                                  1:24:43 1:32:24 1:35:17 1:38:29 1:38:50                                                                         
                                                     2:13    7:41    2:53    3:12    0:21                                                                         
   73   1473 SIMON, Herve        H40      1:39:08    5:52   16:59   19:29   25:40   32:03   41:27   57:42 1:05:15 1:11:22 1:14:15 1:16:18 1:17:22 1:20:17 1:23:29 
             2605RA VSO                              5:52   11:07    2:30    6:11    6:23    9:24   16:15    7:33    6:07    2:53    2:03    1:04    2:55    3:12 
                                                  1:25:16 1:34:40 1:36:46 1:38:49 1:39:08                                                                         
                                                     1:47    9:24    2:06    2:03    0:19                                                                         
   74   1260 GAILLARD, Fabien    H40      1:40:27    7:47   13:03   16:04   24:03   34:17   42:38   51:26   59:23 1:08:15 1:11:50 1:14:14 1:16:57 1:20:40 1:23:30 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      7:47    5:16    3:01    7:59   10:14    8:21    8:48    7:57    8:52    3:35    2:24    2:43    3:43    2:50 
                                                  1:24:47 1:35:34 1:37:24 1:40:05 1:40:27                                                                         
                                                     1:17   10:47    1:50    2:41    0:22                                                                         
   75    533 MAMET, Ludovic      H40      1:40:31    7:00   15:16   18:36   26:17   31:43   46:25   56:58 1:04:12 1:10:35 1:14:11 1:16:45 1:17:43 1:23:00 1:25:27 
             5906NO VALMO                            7:00    8:16    3:20    7:41    5:26   14:42   10:33    7:14    6:23    3:36    2:34    0:58    5:17    2:27 
                                                  1:26:56 1:35:24 1:37:29 1:40:02 1:40:31                                                                         
                                                     1:29    8:28    2:05    2:33    0:29                                                                         
   76   1568 AGOSTINI, Emmanuel  H40      1:41:10   12:45   25:01   28:45   34:45   39:22   48:54   57:59 1:07:04 1:14:17 1:17:32 1:19:49 1:21:04 1:23:09 1:25:50 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                      12:45   12:16    3:44    6:00    4:37    9:32    9:05    9:05    7:13    3:15    2:17    1:15    2:05    2:41 
                                                  1:27:35 1:35:35 1:37:50 1:40:48 1:41:10                                                                         
                                                     1:45    8:00    2:15    2:58    0:22                                                                         
   77    382 CONIEL, Fabrice     H40      1:41:33    8:08   15:06   19:52   27:16   33:46   46:07   56:08 1:03:56 1:10:44 1:14:34 1:17:12 1:18:11 1:20:31 1:25:22 
             5604BR COL                              8:08    6:58    4:46    7:24    6:30   12:21   10:01    7:48    6:48    3:50    2:38    0:59    2:20    4:51 
                                                  1:27:25 1:35:18 1:37:58 1:41:10 1:41:33                                                                         
                                                     2:03    7:53    2:40    3:12    0:23                                                                         
   78   1069 VOLPATO, Emmanuel   H40      1:42:14    6:25   13:24   21:28   30:24   35:39   45:17   54:49 1:03:21 1:11:01 1:14:15 1:16:33 1:17:47 1:21:51 1:25:04 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:25    6:59    8:04    8:56    5:15    9:38    9:32    8:32    7:40    3:14    2:18    1:14    4:04    3:13 
                                                  1:27:32 1:36:07 1:39:12 1:41:50 1:42:14                                                                         
                                                     2:28    8:35    3:05    2:38    0:24                                                                         
   79   1638 SANCHEZ, Philippe   H40      1:42:47    9:11   16:05   18:26   23:35   40:38   49:09   56:13 1:08:25 1:14:07 1:17:07 1:19:16 1:21:25 1:25:08 1:27:42 
             2704NM COBS                             9:11    6:54    2:21    5:09   17:03    8:31    7:04   12:12    5:42    3:00    2:09    2:09    3:43    2:34 
                                                  1:30:03 1:36:27 1:40:12 1:42:23 1:42:47                                                                         
                                                     2:21    6:24    3:45    2:11    0:24                                                                         
   80   1108 LONGERE, Gilles     H40      1:44:13    8:58   14:52   17:45   24:26   30:06   39:24   47:07 1:02:03 1:07:55 1:11:48 1:13:59 1:16:16 1:20:17 1:25:33 
             6906RA ALCO                             8:58    5:54    2:53    6:41    5:40    9:18    7:43   14:56    5:52    3:53    2:11    2:17    4:01    5:16 
                                                  1:27:29 1:37:35 1:40:56 1:43:51 1:44:13                                                                         
                                                     1:56   10:06    3:21    2:55    0:22                                                                         
   81    342 TANGUY, Gael        H40      1:46:01    6:17   12:35   15:21   22:46   28:39   45:42   53:50 1:01:59 1:09:53 1:13:32 1:17:14 1:18:09 1:22:03 1:24:57 
             3502BR CRCO                             6:17    6:18    2:46    7:25    5:53   17:03    8:08    8:09    7:54    3:39    3:42    0:55    3:54    2:54 
                                                  1:26:41 1:36:10 1:38:34 1:45:39 1:46:01                                                                         
                                                     1:44    9:29    2:24    7:05    0:22                                                                         
   82    153 VALETTE, Laurent    H40      1:46:10    6:15   12:55   17:57   26:00   31:11   42:06   49:01   56:16 1:08:29 1:11:46 1:14:06 1:15:01 1:16:58 1:21:22 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                         6:15    6:40    5:02    8:03    5:11   10:55    6:55    7:15   12:13    3:17    2:20    0:55    1:57    4:24 
                                                  1:23:23 1:41:30 1:43:27 1:45:46 1:46:10                                                                         
                                                     2:01   18:07    1:57    2:19    0:24                                                                         
   83   1546 AUSSANT, Jean       H40      1:46:14    5:52   13:04   19:43   24:37   30:29   37:13   42:17   57:06 1:04:45 1:07:34 1:09:26 1:10:33 1:13:14 1:19:33 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     5:52    7:12    6:39    4:54    5:52    6:44    5:04   14:49    7:39    2:49    1:52    1:07    2:41    6:19 
                                                  1:23:05 1:41:27 1:43:35 1:45:53 1:46:14                                                                         
                                                     3:32   18:22    2:08    2:18    0:21                                                                         
   84    628 MANSUY, P-Yves      H18      1:46:44    7:57   14:54   17:53   27:53   32:35   42:56   50:19 1:00:50 1:12:34 1:16:30 1:18:51 1:20:39 1:24:30 1:28:27 
             8809LO HVO                              7:57    6:57    2:59   10:00    4:42   10:21    7:23   10:31   11:44    3:56    2:21    1:48    3:51    3:57 
                                                  1:29:37 1:39:56 1:42:00 1:45:36 1:46:44                                                                         
                                                     1:10   10:19    2:04    3:36    1:08                                                                         
   85    493 BERTHELOT, Stephane H40      1:47:46    6:37   12:25   14:46   20:01   24:25   35:28   48:18 1:01:42 1:10:08 1:12:54 1:14:53 1:15:44 1:19:22 1:24:59 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      6:37    5:48    2:21    5:15    4:24   11:03   12:50   13:24    8:26    2:46    1:59    0:51    3:38    5:37 
                                                  1:26:28 1:43:00 1:45:05 1:47:28 1:47:46                                                                         
                                                     1:29   16:32    2:05    2:23    0:18                                                                         
   86   1515 GOURLAIN, Vincent   H40      1:47:57    6:18   13:04   15:32   29:46   33:48   49:23   55:32 1:03:43 1:10:01 1:13:08 1:15:26 1:17:16 1:22:55 1:26:11 
             6205NO O                               6:18    6:46    2:28   14:14    4:02   15:35    6:09    8:11    6:18    3:07    2:18    1:50    5:39    3:16 
                                                  1:27:50 1:40:29 1:45:26 1:47:36 1:47:57                                                                         
                                                     1:39   12:39    4:57    2:10    0:21                                                                         
   87   1330 RESSOUCHE, Didier   H40      1:48:35    8:26   16:58   24:30   31:20   39:20   48:02   55:49 1:03:35 1:11:45 1:15:13 1:17:51 1:18:49 1:22:45 1:28:15 
             3810RA ORIENTALP                        8:26    8:32    7:32    6:50    8:00    8:42    7:47    7:46    8:10    3:28    2:38    0:58    3:56    5:30 
                                                  1:30:21 1:41:55 1:44:41 1:48:14 1:48:35                                                                         
                                                     2:06   11:34    2:46    3:33    0:21                                                                         
   88    731 LESAULT, Philippe   H40      1:48:46    5:55   11:21   24:33   30:16   44:19   58:03 1:04:11 1:13:25 1:20:46 1:23:47 1:25:59 1:26:39 1:28:21 1:33:40 
             9202IF Garde Rp.                       5:55    5:26   13:12    5:43   14:03   13:44    6:08    9:14    7:21    3:01    2:12    0:40    1:42    5:19 
                                                  1:35:01 1:43:19 1:45:34 1:48:21 1:48:46                                                                         
                                                     1:21    8:18    2:15    2:47    0:25                                                                         
   89    149 TOULIER, Francois   H40      1:49:31   15:58   22:01   25:15   31:13   36:15   45:09 1:01:13 1:10:18 1:16:49 1:20:33 1:23:00 1:24:11 1:27:27 1:30:52 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                        15:58    6:03    3:14    5:58    5:02    8:54   16:04    9:05    6:31    3:44    2:27    1:11    3:16    3:25 
                                                  1:33:26 1:44:03 1:46:26 1:49:07 1:49:31                                                                         
                                                     2:34   10:37    2:23    2:41    0:24                                                                         
   90    543 LOGE, Robert        H40      1:49:32    6:59   13:41   16:28   23:12   27:51   46:54   53:53 1:04:02 1:11:32 1:15:04 1:17:40 1:18:49 1:22:36 1:30:06 
             5703LO T.A. FAMECK                      6:59    6:42    2:47    6:44    4:39   19:03    6:59   10:09    7:30    3:32    2:36    1:09    3:47    7:30 
                                                  1:35:27 1:44:13 1:46:29 1:49:12 1:49:32                                                                         
                                                     5:21    8:46    2:16    2:43    0:20                                                                         
   91    187 LHERMITTE, Frederic H40      1:49:42    8:39   17:39   22:27   35:10   41:35   53:37 1:01:35 1:09:48 1:15:59 1:19:50 1:22:24 1:23:26 1:27:29 1:32:02 
             9404IF AS IGN                           8:39    9:00    4:48   12:43    6:25   12:02    7:58    8:13    6:11    3:51    2:34    1:02    4:03    4:33 
                                                  1:35:20 1:43:48 1:46:00 1:49:22 1:49:42                                                                         
                                                     3:18    8:28    2:12    3:22    0:20                                                                         
   92    405 COLIN, Jean-christo H40      1:50:00    7:19   12:46   18:51   31:20   36:10   44:29   58:23 1:10:27 1:17:39 1:21:14 1:24:09 1:25:09 1:27:08 1:30:34 
             1311PR Chat'O                           7:19    5:27    6:05   12:29    4:50    8:19   13:54   12:04    7:12    3:35    2:55    1:00    1:59    3:26 
                                                  1:32:32 1:43:52 1:47:06 1:49:40 1:50:00                                                                         
                                                     1:58   11:20    3:14    2:34    0:20                                                                         
   93   1664 RIOLLET, Yves       H40      1:51:12    7:33   16:14   19:51   29:38   35:18   45:32   53:24 1:06:23 1:14:26 1:18:19 1:20:57 1:22:09 1:27:33 1:31:53 
             5302PL O53                              7:33    8:41    3:37    9:47    5:40   10:14    7:52   12:59    8:03    3:53    2:38    1:12    5:24    4:20 
                                                  1:34:06 1:45:29 1:47:48 1:50:49 1:51:12                                                                         
                                                     2:13   11:23    2:19    3:01    0:23                                                                         
   94    387 JAFFRY, Romain      H18      1:51:26    5:49   12:27   15:47   21:32   29:36   56:11 1:06:54 1:17:02 1:24:06 1:27:42 1:29:44 1:30:37 1:35:07 1:38:14 
             5604BR COL                              5:49    6:38    3:20    5:45    8:04   26:35   10:43   10:08    7:04    3:36    2:02    0:53    4:30    3:07 
                                                  1:39:38 1:46:31 1:48:55 1:51:10 1:51:26                                                                         
                                                     1:24    6:53    2:24    2:15    0:16