3 jours de Pâques en Alsace 2011dim. 24/04/2011 15:58
Résultats Etape 1créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl Texte2   Nom                       Unité                          Temps 



Hommes 10  (23)  2.0 km  50 m   9 P           

   1          Julien VUITTON            6911RA CSMR                    17:42 
   2          Lucas MONTEMONT           3810RA ORIENTALP               21:07 
   3 X        Victor LAFARGE            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        26:14 
   4          Cédric AMERIJCKX          5907NO T.A.D.                  28:43 
   5          Cedric STALDER            OLV Hindelbank                 29:14 
   6          Anton SILIER              Järfälla OK                    29:52 
   7          Mathis SELLIER            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY            32:13 
   8          Nicolas SERINET           3502BR CRCO                    33:31 
   9          Clement MONTEMONT         3810RA ORIENTALP               33:37 
  10          Thierry IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                      34:11 
  11          Martin TRONCHON           6906RA ALCO                    34:17 
  12          Nilas STAMER              Hirscher                       37:24 
  13          Enzo LEMAIRE              7807IF GO78                    38:58 
  14          Gaël AMERIJCKX            5907NO T.A.D.                  39:59 
  15          Elouan TRONCHON           6906RA ALCO                    57:08 
  16 X        Loup MOY                  FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        57:41 
  17          Hugo VILLATTE             2406AQ CACC                  1:06:33 
  18          Konrad STAMER             Preetzer TSV                 1:09:51 



Hommes 12  (18)  2.3 km  70 m   11 P          

   1          Chamuel ZBINDEN           OLV Baselland                  19:47 
   2          Mattia GRÜNDLER           OLG Pfäffikon                  22:56 
   3          Alexandre VERGNAUD        8702LI ORIENTATION 87          23:31 
   4          Raphaël SOULIÉ            3319AQ SMOG                    26:07 
   5          Thierry ODERMATT          OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank     26:15 
   6          Olivier IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                      27:13 
   7 X        Tom TOUSSAINT             FCSAD CSLG MELUN               28:16 
   8          Lars BRUNNER              OLG Kölliken                   29:59 
   9          Alexandre BLANCHON        9105IF COLE                    30:19 
  10          Justin RENAUD             6806AL COBuhl.Florival         31:15 
  11          Yuri DOBLER               OLG Pfäffikon                  33:55 
  12          Arnault BESTEL            9105IF COLE                    34:39 
  13          Nicolas BLANCHON          9105IF COLE                    39:37 
  14          Jules POULAIN             6804AL COColmar                44:45 
  15 X        Thomas COURTOIS           FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      49:51 
  16          Emile GUILLOT             7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:07:29 
  17          Daniel BACHMANN           OLG Murten                   1:12:00 



Hommes 14  (32)  4.2 km  125 m   15 P         

   1          Dominik TSCHAMPER         OLC Kapreolo                   37:50 
   2          Nils HOLER                OLK Fricktal                   38:33 
   3          Andrin GRÜNDLER           OLG Pfäffikon                  40:28 
   4          Martin MATHIS             5407LO SO Luneville            42:10 
   5          Nicola MÜLLER             OLC Kapreolo                   42:26 
   6          Aymeric WOLZ              2508FC BALISE 25               44:15 
   7          Dario METZGER             OLK Fricktal                   44:36 
   8          Sturla FRYDENLUND         IF STURLA                      49:34 
   9          Joel DIETSCH              CREF Alsace                    53:00 
  10          Théo BEAUDEUX             7203PL CSEPNM                  53:23 
  11          Andrin BIERI              OLG Pfäffikon                  53:24 
  12          Flurin RUTZ               OLG Pfäffikon                  55:29 
  13          Jeremi POURRE             2508FC BALISE 25               56:08 
  14          Hugo COLIN                5407LO SO Luneville            56:41 
  15          Thomas BOUSSER            5703LO T.A. FAMECK             57:07 
  16          Paul FLÜCKIGER            ANCO                           58:36 
  17          Brian ODERMATT            OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank     59:32 
  18          Leo BURKHARD              OLG Cordoba                  1:00:55 
  19          Antoine VERCAUTEREN       6008PI NOYON CO              1:04:38 
  20          Anathael DOTT             CREF Alsace                  1:05:32 
  21          Jan COPES                 OLC Kapreolo                 1:06:12 
  22          Lars WIDMER               OLG Pfäffikon                1:06:37 
  23          Simon GHIBAUDO            4203RA OE42                  1:10:11 
  24 X        Malo DOURDOU-VARRON       FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:12:30 
  25          Arne SCHLIEBENER          OLV Uslar                    1:20:45 
  26          Lennart BUNJES            Gundelfinger TS              1:23:57 
  27          Nathan PERRIN             8809LO HVO                   1:27:15 
  28          Maxime VILLATTE           2406AQ CACC                  1:36:23 
  29          Mickaël JUNOD             ANCO                         1:58:07 
  30          Tim STECK                 OLK Fricktal                 2:08:53 



Hommes 16  (44)  5.0 km  160 m   19 P         

   1          Moritz DOELLGAST          TV Oberbexbach                 36:54 
   2          Timon SCHWEIZER           OLV Baselland                  41:11 
   3          Noah ZBINDEN              OLV Baselland                  42:03 
   4          Cedric BEAUDENON          7716IF BALISE 77               43:00 
   5          Michael DENZLER           OLG Welsikon                   47:25 
   6          Sébastien HANAUER         CREF Alsace                    49:36 
   7          Gaetan VUITTON            6911RA CSMR                    50:51 
   8          Thomas MERIGUET           7807IF GO78                    51:12 
   9          Magnus STRUCKMANN         Braunschweiger MTV             51:58 
  10 X        J-Baptiste DESBREST       FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        52:34 
  11          Paul LOGE                 5703LO T.A. FAMECK             53:30 
  12          Jan SCHLIEBENER           OLV Uslar                      57:17 
  13 X        Benjamin HUROT            FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      57:23 
  14          Thomas MANZONI            Besanese                       59:14 
  15          Jérome BOUCHAN            FFME Pas de Lezard             59:51 
  16          Pierre SOULIÉ             3319AQ SMOG                  1:00:23 
  17          Martin JACQUET            8807LO LO Sanchey            1:01:56 
  18          Aurélien WOLZ             2508FC BALISE 25             1:02:17 
  19          Felix GARMER              Göteborg Majorna OK          1:02:36 
  20          César VIRLOGEUX           7716IF BALISE 77             1:06:24 
  21          Jonas BURKHARD            OLG Cordoba                  1:06:36 
  22          Thomas VERCAUTEREN        6008PI NOYON CO              1:06:58 
  23          Lucas THOUVENIN           5407LO SO Luneville          1:07:45 
  24          Colin VAVRA               Gundelfinger TS              1:10:14 
  25          Victor LOUCHART           5906NO VALMO                 1:11:02 
  26          Jonathan DENNY            6709AL SKI CLUB BARR         1:13:08 
  27          Robin HELIER              6804AL COColmar              1:15:04 
  28          Titouan SAVART            8809LO HVO                   1:15:10 
  29          Thomas GOETTMANN          6707AL ASOPE                 1:17:38 
  30          Tim JOLK                  Gundelfinger TS              1:18:08 
  31          Joseph KAUFFMANN          6804AL COColmar              1:20:01 
  32          Amaury LUCAS              7716IF BALISE 77             1:28:21 
  33          Nathan DELHOTAL           3408LR AMSO34                1:30:33 
  34          Sarrawut KHAMPANYA        CA Rosé                      1:47:10 
  35          Théo PICARD               2704NM COBS                  1:54:12 
  36          Thibaut LEBIGRE           7716IF BALISE 77             2:14:14 



Hommes 18  (22)  5.5 km  190 m   25 P         

   1          Giacomo ZAGONEL           Primiero US Asd                49:49 
   2          Sven KLEIN                OLG Pfäffikon                  52:43 
   3          Manuel BROGLI             OLV Baselland                  55:53 
   4          Arthur DESREUMAUX         6008PI NOYON CO                56:01 
   5          Yannick POULAIN           5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO       1:00:38 
   6          Rony DUBUISSON            5906NO VALMO                 1:03:56 
   7 X        Yoann COURTOIS            FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:04:35 
   8          Baptiste GIRARD           2508FC BALISE 25             1:12:49 
   9          Pierre TREPTEL            9105IF COLE                  1:14:45 
  10          Lucas CHAPELOT            5407LO SO Luneville          1:19:15 
  11          Baptiste KAUFFMANN        CREF Alsace                  1:21:04 
  12          Victor DESREUMAUX         6008PI NOYON CO              1:24:38 
  13          Guillaume VUILLEMIN       2508FC BALISE 25             1:25:07 
  14          Clement LECUYER           5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:29:14 
  15          Hugo BILQUEZ              CREF Alsace                  1:30:44 
  16 X        Olivier BELLI             FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:36:59 
  17          Thibault LECUYER          5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:49:07 
  18          Nicolas PICARD            2704NM COBS                  1:52:52 
  19          Maxime GUILLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              2:00:11 



Hommes 20 Elite  6.3 km  230 m   24 P         

   1          Olivier SUTTER            CREF Alsace                    57:54 
   2          Victor TARDY              CREF Alsace                  1:01:25 
   3          Benoit RAUTURIER          7807IF GO78                  1:01:32 
   4          Maxime BONNEAU            7719IF ERCO                  1:03:23 
   5          Louis ARNOULD             8809LO HVO                   1:04:01 
   6          Camill HARTER             OLG Ortenau                  1:04:19 
   7          Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROT CREF Alsace                  1:04:50 
   8          Jakob SCHAAL              TV Kippenheim                1:12:44 
   9          Cédric BEILL              CREF Alsace                  1:12:56 



Hommes 20 A  (6) 6.2 km  220 m   24 P         

   1          Damian WILD               2704NM COBS                  1:17:19 
   2          Fabian KLEIN              OLG Pfäffikon                1:18:58 
   3          Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN     CREF Alsace                  1:27:09 
   4 X        Thibaut BONANNO           FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:38:27 
   5          Guillaume JUNCKER         6804AL COColmar              1:49:10 
   6          Quentin REVEL             8903BO YCONE-Sens            1:56:19 



Hommes 21 Elite  8.3 km  280 m   26 P         

   1          Andreas MUELLER           OLV Luzern                     57:13 
   2 X        Fabrice VANNIER           FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:01:44 
   3          Christian MOHN            OLC Kapreolo                 1:02:28 
   4          Lukas SCHULTHESS          OLC Kapreolo                 1:02:31 
   5 X        Juste RAIMBAULT           FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:03:43 
   6 X        William BOUVIER           FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen        1:05:41 
   7          Desmond FRANSSEN          SLOK                         1:06:32 
   8          Jeroen HOEKX              SLOK                         1:07:56 
   9 X        Igor DANIEL               FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen        1:08:24 
  10 X        Philippe BENACEK          FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:08:43 
  11          Immanuel BERGER           6707AL ASOPE                 1:09:09 
  12 X        Fabrice ERDINGER          FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:09:17 
  13          Ken PEETERS               SLOK                         1:10:53 
  14 X        Yann LOCATELLI            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:12:12 
  15          Renato WINTELER           OLG Welsikon                 1:14:32 
  16          Joachim STAMER            Hirscher                     1:15:55 
  17          Benjamin ANCIAUX          SLOK                         1:16:04 
  18          Jérôme FAVRE              3913FC O'JURA                1:19:54 
  19          Julien LE BORGNE          2904BR Quimper 29            1:20:09 
  20          Mathias NIPEN             IL Tyrving                   1:20:13 
  21 X        Pierre BOUDET             FCSAD Garde Rép.             1:20:30 
  22          Julien GAFFURI            9404IF AS IGN                1:20:36 
  23          Johann THOMAS             9404IF AS IGN                1:20:54 
  24          Wouter FOPPEN             HOC '93                      1:23:01 
  25          Remo THOMA                OLG Pfäffikon                1:26:56 
  26          Peter KRAMPILTZ           HAMOK                        1:31:29 
  27          Vincent CHASTEL           7716IF BALISE 77             1:33:09 
  28          Niels Peter FOPPEN        HOC '93                      1:34:22 
  29 X        Lionel MELINARD           FCSAD CSX Poly. Palaiseau    1:40:26 
  30          Sebastien RORA            7719IF ERCO                  1:42:40 
  31          David WAMSTER             Non Licencié                 1:49:59 



Hommes 21 A  (43 6.3 km  230 m   24 P         

   1          Bastien MENGIN            8809LO HVO                     53:18 
   2          Fabian RINGLI             OLG Pfäffikon                  58:16 
   3          Paolo GRASSI              Fitmonza Or Team               58:22 
   4          Thomas EYER               Ol Biel Seeland                59:42 
   5          Kirian MEYER              6804AL COColmar              1:00:39 
   6          Koen DE JONG              HOC '93                      1:00:42 
   7          Andreas GROH              TV 05 Bierbach               1:05:15 
   8 X        Alexandre LAFARGE         FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:06:37 
   9 x        Kévin THURIOT             FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:07:27 
  10          Andreas HERZOG            OLG Pfäffikon                1:07:42 
  11          Roland SPÖRRI             OLG Welsikon                 1:08:46 
  12          Yohan MAGNIN              3913FC O'JURA                1:12:01 
  13          Tarmo KUUB                LSF Pronoking Team           1:15:28 
  14          Pierre GÉRARD             CO Pégase                    1:15:54 
  15          Gregory BLOT              7807IF GO78                  1:16:41 
  16          Stephan HAENELT           IHW Alex Berlin              1:16:43 
  17          Ritchie SEDEYN            KOL                          1:16:58 
  18          Raffael GREIS             OLG Pfäffikon                1:18:27 
  19          Ulrich PECHSTEIN          5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:24:17 
  20          Jerome HERLING            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:25:03 
  21 X        Jérémie RAMOS             FCSAD CSL 54RA Hyères        1:25:20 
  22          Jérémy VUILLEMARD         8812LO O'ZONE 88             1:26:59 
  23          Jonathan EUDIER           2704NM COBS                  1:28:03 
  24          Mathieu CHALOPIN          8405PR CSPERTUIS             1:28:36 
  25          Cédric LEYZAT             8702LI ORIENTATION 87        1:29:18 
  26          Matthieu ROBERT           2508FC BALISE 25             1:30:16 
  27          Pierre SCIORA             8405PR CSPERTUIS             1:31:07 
  28          Miguel TIRBOIS            7719IF ERCO                  1:31:22 
  29          Johan DE CONINCK          KOL                          1:32:41 
  30          Antoine DILLET            7719IF ERCO                  1:34:34 
  31          Yann REICH                6804AL COColmar              1:35:41 
  32          Gabriel BALLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:38:13 
  33          Nicolas CLÉRIN            CO Pégase                    1:44:35 
  34          Kristof DAEMS             KOL                          1:44:38 
  35          Maxime GUESDON            7807IF GO78                  1:45:46 
  36          Sebastian WILD            2704NM COBS                  1:46:30 
  37          Arnaud CALVET             6009PI COC                   2:29:20 
  38 X        Guillaume OLLIER          FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         2:52:19 



Hommes 21 B  (31 4.2 km  160 m   22 P         

   1          Roland MEISTER            Olg Dachsen                    45:11 
   2          Matthias GROH             TV 05 Bierbach                 50:14 
   3          Olivier SCHOULLER         5703LO T.A. FAMECK             52:54 
   4          Roman VERONESI            OLG Säuliamt                   53:21 
   5          Roger KEHRER              OLG Säuliamt                   53:49 
   6          Gwendal POEDRAS           5604BR COL                     54:52 
   7          David CUENIN              ANCO                           58:22 
   8          Stefan BACHMANN           OLG Murten                     58:56 
   9          Baptiste BAGUEREY         CREF Alsace                    59:00 
  10          Stephan HEINER            OLK Piz Hasi                 1:02:35 
  11          Roger NÜTZI               OL Regio Olten               1:02:57 
  12          Etienne MATTHIEU          7108BO COMM                  1:04:48 
  13          Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI    2108BO Talant SO             1:06:18 
  14          Matthieu HAMON            9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:07:06 
  15          David MECHINET            7719IF ERCO                  1:07:08 
  16          René WITTWER              OLG Oberwil                  1:07:22 
  17          Martin LÖNN               Länna IF                     1:09:34 
  18          Javier HORRACH            Olg Dachsen                  1:12:22 
  19          Pieter DE CONINCK         KOL                          1:20:41 
  20          Olivier DE WOLF           KOL                          1:21:36 
  21          Cédric HEDIGER            CA Rosé                      1:23:09 
  22          Christophe SALLIN         CA Rosé                      1:24:27 
  23          Gilles BLONDIN            5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:32:17 
  24          Vinicio BOSSHARD          CO UTOE Bellinzona           1:53:13 
  25          Oskar KAALOY              Sandefjord OK                1:59:55 
  26          Alexandre POINSIGNON      5402LO SCAPA NANCY           2:01:43 



Hommes 35  (40)  6.2 km  220 m   24 P         

   1          Andreas HINDER            OLG Welsikon                   51:44 
   2          Pascal VIESER             OLC Kapreolo                   54:41 
   3          Stephan COPES             OLC Kapreolo                   57:44 
   4          Nicolas GHIBAUDO          4203RA OE42                  1:06:11 
   5          Christophe GOUTAUDIER     5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:07:16 
   6          Christian STAMER          Preetzer TSV                 1:08:13 
   7 X        Mickael SANTANDREU        FCSAD Ligue Nord             1:08:53 
   8          Christophe MARCHAND       6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:09:05 
   9          David LEMAIRE             FRSO                         1:09:14 
  10          Frédéric BRAND            ANCO                         1:10:59 
  11          Peter TRYNER              SYO                          1:11:00 
  12          Adriaan DAEM              7807IF GO78                  1:11:13 
  13          Yann-pierrick LEMAIRE     7807IF GO78                  1:13:48 
  14          Sebastien BRISBARE        3705CE COTS                  1:15:00 
  15          Nicolas DALIBARD          6804AL COColmar              1:15:40 
  16          Stephane ROCH             9404IF AS IGN                1:20:39 
  17          Beat LEU                  Olg Dachsen                  1:21:24 
  18          Eric MATTART              Hermathenae                  1:21:30 
  19          Patrice LOMBET            CO Pégase                    1:22:48 
  20          Quentin GILLET            CO LIEGE                     1:23:26 
  21          Bernard RENAUD            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:24:35 
  22          Antoine POULAIN           6804AL COColmar              1:24:44 
  23 X        Hervé MICHAUD             FCSAD CSA 35e RI             1:27:14 
  24          Erwan BLIN                7716IF BALISE 77             1:27:15 
  25          Philippe SCHIFANO         5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:30:57 
  26          Daniele BERNASCONI        ASCO Lugano                  1:31:20 
  27          Romeu FERNANDES ANTUNES   7716IF BALISE 77             1:35:58 
  28          Sylvain DELEPINE          7716IF BALISE 77             1:40:58 
  29 X        Régis MANENTI             FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:43:25 
  30 X        Florent CORCELLUT         FCSAD CSAG Etain             1:46:04 
  31          Thomas DESCAZAUX          7715IF AS SAMOIS             1:49:49 
  32          Denis VALENTIN            4709AQ PSNO                  2:04:42 
  33          Michel ALTERMATT          6804AL COColmar              2:29:58 
  34          Michel CORBIN             6804AL COColmar              2:43:43 



Hommes 40  (57)  5.5 km  190 m   25 P         

   1          Alain BERGER              ANCO                           45:02 
   2          Urs TSCHAMPER             OLC Kapreolo                   47:56 
   3          Gunther DEFERME           HAMOK                          53:10 
   4 X        Stephane TOUSSAINT        FCSAD CSLG MELUN               53:16 
   5          Benoit VERDENAL           5402LO SCAPA NANCY             56:30 
   6          Peter MOHN                OLC Kapreolo                   56:32 
   7          Frank BUYTAERT            Trol Belgium                   56:46 
   8          Markus THEISSEN           Gundelfinger TS                57:53 
   9 X        J-Marc DELAUME            FCSAD CSLG MELUN               58:58 
  10          Christophe AMERIJCKX      5907NO T.A.D.                1:04:07 
  11          Thierry BESTEL            9105IF COLE                  1:05:01 
  12          J-Laurent BODY            7305RA ECHO 73               1:05:56 
  13 X        Emmanuel ROULLAND         FCSAD 42e RT                 1:06:11 
  14          Grégoire PERRET           ANCO                         1:06:22 
  15          Erich DOBLER              OLG Pfäffikon                1:06:43 
  16          J-Luc LEGALLAIS           6804AL COColmar              1:07:11 
  17          Pascal DOTT               6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:09:40 
  18          Eric RAVENET              2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  1:11:18 
  19          David MOLL                6804AL COColmar              1:11:21 
  20          Jon COLES                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:11:59 
  21          Evgeny KORCHUNOV          Kaliningrad                  1:13:54 
  22          Didier VILLATTE           2406AQ CACC                  1:15:47 
  23          Christoph FREI            Olg Dachsen                  1:19:43 
  24 X        Lionel DASSE-VINAY        FCSAD 42e RT                 1:20:07 
  25          Bruno MAURER              OLC Kapreolo                 1:20:17 
  26          Laurent SERINET           3502BR CRCO                  1:20:20 
  27          J-Marc SELLIER            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:24:26 
  28          Jerome GAUQUELIN          9404IF AS IGN                1:24:32 
  29          Wolfgang MARCHER          1705PC CMO                   1:24:47 
  30          Franck BODINO             VSK Pri­Rodoveda             1:25:12 
  31          Valery TRONCHON           6906RA ALCO                  1:26:29 
  32          Renaud PHILIPPE           6701AL COSE                  1:27:45 
  33          Fabrice MORALES           3318AQ ASM CO                1:30:42 
  34          Michel EDIAR              9109IF COPS 91               1:31:28 
  35          Nicolas STEIN             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:33:41 
  36          Stefano GALLETTI          Unione Lombarda Milano       1:34:05 
  37          Christian HARMS           Adler Bottrop                1:34:45 
  38          Philippe HOUDAYER         6701AL COSE                  1:36:16 
  39          Frederic VERVIER          7109BO Givry SO              1:36:55 
  40          Christophe DELHOTAL       3408LR AMSO34                1:37:28 
  41          Christophe ROBICHON       6911RA CSMR                  1:38:33 
  42          Christian ANGLADE         5604BR COL                   1:40:36 
  43 X        Yann ESTEVAN              FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:42:44 
  44          Philippe CHATAGNIER       7404RA ASO                   1:46:51 
  45          Patrick IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                    1:47:30 
  46          Bruno FIORUCCI            5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:48:21 
  47          Jean-pierre MASSOULIÉ     6009PI COC                   2:03:58 
  48 X        Thierry COLLET            FCSAD CSAG Donaueschingen    2:06:19 
  49          Stefano BELLINI           Unione Lombarda Milano       2:15:47 



Hommes 45  (89)  5.3 km  200 m   23 P         

   1          Reto MÜLLER               OLC Kapreolo                   46:15 
   2          Daniel HANSELMANN         OLG Welsikon                   47:04 
   3          Andreas CURIGER           OLC Kapreolo                   48:20 
   4          Jost HAMMER               OLG Biberist SO                48:42 
   5          Markus SCHWEIZER          OLV Baselland                  49:36 
   6          Werner HOLER              OLK Fricktal                   51:02 
   7          Stefan SCHLATTER          OLC Kapreolo                   51:16 
   8          Dirk DEIJGERS             HAMOK                          52:24 
   9          Philippe PAGE             6804AL COColmar                52:53 
  10          Markus BIERI              OLG Pfäffikon                  52:54 
  11          Reto ZBINDEN              OLV Baselland                  53:07 
  12          Ueli STALDER              OLV Hindelbank                 53:59 
  13          Franck COLIN              CREF Alsace                    54:47 
  14          Hansjörg STECK            OLK Fricktal                   56:27 
  15          Felix ARNET               OLC Kapreolo                   56:31 
  16          Fabien GRUSELLE           9404IF AS IGN                  56:59 
  17          Alain POURRE              2508FC BALISE 25               57:34 
  18          Christophe VILLAR         6701AL COSE                    57:36 
  19          Martin HERZOG             OLG Ortenau                    58:22 
  20          Michel VUILLEMIN          2508FC BALISE 25               58:30 
  21 X        Michel REMOUET            FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e    58:47 
  22          Christophe CALANDRY       7404RA ASO                     59:16 
  23 X        Didier GROSHENS           FCSAD Garde Rép.               59:53 
  24          Alex ODERMATT             OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank   1:00:13 
  25          Christoph SCHLATTER       OLC Kapreolo                 1:00:14 
  26          Frank STEINER             Järfälla OK                  1:00:27 
  27          Magnus STERNER            Strängnäs-Malmby OL          1:00:28 
  28          Christophe VUITTON        6911RA CSMR                  1:01:09 
  29          Philippe BEAUDEUX         7203PL CSEPNM                1:01:14 
  30          Benedikt FUNK             OLG Ortenau                  1:01:29 
  31          Stefan KÖNIG              OLG Ortenau                  1:02:24 
  32          Timo WIDMER               OLG Pfäffikon                1:02:25 
  33          Christophe RAUTURIER      7807IF GO78                  1:02:31 
  34          Martin OKLE               OL Hunzi                     1:03:03 
  35          Roch CHRISTAN             CA Rosé                      1:04:31 
  36          Marc OBSTETAR             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:04:46 
  37          Urs RUBITSCHON            OLV Zug                      1:04:48 
  38          Gerard MOOIMAN            KOVZ                         1:05:05 
  39          Philippe SANCHEZ          2704NM COBS                  1:05:08 
  40          Hugues GILLARD            7716IF BALISE 77             1:07:31 
  41          Patrice MONTEMONT         3810RA ORIENTALP             1:08:14 
  42          Yvan BALLIOT              7404RA ASO                   1:09:06 
  43          Martin BURKHARD           OLG Cordoba                  1:09:12 
  44          Jean Marie HANAUER        6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:09:37 
  45          Marc STREIT               OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:10:48 
  46          Klas NILSSON              Ol Norska                    1:10:50 
  47          Rudi AERTS                Omega                        1:11:15 
  48          Markus STERCHI            OLV Hindelbank               1:11:21 
  49          Marc NOBBENHUIS           OLK Fricktal                 1:14:01 
  50          Andreas BRUNNER           OLG Kölliken                 1:14:40 
  51          Moritz ETTER              Olg Dachsen                  1:14:51 
  52          Laurent GUIBERT           4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:15:35 
  53          Markus GRÜNDLER           OLG Pfäffikon                1:16:35 
  54          Franck REINEN             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:16:58 
  55          Fabrice CONIEL            5604BR COL                   1:17:00 
  56          Pascal NAEL               9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:18:51 
  57          Bertrand PELLIN           9502IF ACBeauchamp           1:19:09 
  58          Christophe BERNAUER       6804AL COColmar              1:21:32 
  59          Guy GUTSCHENRITTER        2517FC OTB                   1:22:39 
  60          Robert LOGE               5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:23:50 
  61          Christophe CLEYET-MERLE   6701AL COSE                  1:28:27 
  62          Francis BARBELIN          5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:30:10 
  63          Alain REICH               6804AL COColmar              1:32:16 
  64          Snorre FRYDENLUND         IF STURLA                    1:32:26 
  65 X        Denis DIESCH              FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:32:32 
  66          Jean DURRMANN             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  1:37:43 
  67          Pascal VERGNAUD           8702LI ORIENTATION 87        1:38:56 
  68          Peter KLEIN               OLG Pfäffikon                1:41:00 
  69          Bernard FRICK             6804AL COColmar              1:41:07 
  70          Fabien MERIGUET           7807IF GO78                  1:42:14 
  71          Paul BONNEAU              7719IF ERCO                  1:45:53 
  72          Gerhard GARBAS            TV Oberbexbach               1:57:11 
  73          Patrice LEPENRU           6009PI COC                   1:58:34 
  74          Tom KORCHAK               6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:05:28 
  75          Eric BALD                 Non Licencié                 2:07:30 
  76          Thierry GROSJEAN          2508FC BALISE 25             2:11:07 



Hommes 50  (92)  5.3 km  160 m   25 P         

   1          Thomas DÄTWYLER           OLG Pfäffikon                  53:18 
   2          René VOCK                 OLG Säuliamt                   55:40 
   3 X        Michel DENAIX             FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        55:53 
   4          Martin KÖHLI              OLG Welsikon                   56:17 
   5          Mario MEIER               OLG Welsikon                   57:25 
   6          Bruno STEINEGGER          OLC Kapreolo                   57:43 
   7          Alain JUNOD               ANCO                           58:57 
   8          Sönke BANDIXEN            OLG Pfäffikon                  59:00 
   9          Peter MÜLLER              Ski-World.ch                   59:08 
  10          Markus FÜLLEMANN          OLG Pfäffikon                  59:14 
  11          Bart VAN DE MOORTEL       Omega                          59:19 
  12          Jürg HELLMÜLLER           OLG St.Gallen Appenzell        59:21 
  13          Joel POULAIN              5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO       1:00:07 
  14          Pierre TERZI              2109BO ASQ                   1:01:05 
  15          Beat KUMSCHICK            OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:01:09 
  16          Dani TOMMER               OLG Welsikon                 1:01:30 
  17 X        J-Yves HURTAUD            FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:01:32 
  18          Silvio VICARI             CO UTOE Bellinzona           1:03:52 
  19          Klemens JÖRGER            TV Kippenheim                1:04:21 
  20          Laurent MAINE             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:04:49 
  21 X        Yves RAIMBAULT            FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:05:06 
  22          Jose RORA                 7719IF ERCO                  1:05:14 
  23          Pascal JUNOD              ANCO                         1:05:45 
  24          Hanspeter ARM             OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:06:43 
  25          Guy DEMAISON              7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:08:03 
  26          Stephan SCHLIEBENER       OLV Uslar                    1:08:47 
  27          Andi LÜSCHER              OLC Kapreolo                 1:08:57 
  28          Anton KHLEBNIKOV          ANCO                         1:09:11 
  29 X        Gilles DUPOIRIEUX         FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:09:20 
  30          Philippe POGU             5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:09:34 
  31          Siegfried RITTER          SV TU Illmenau               1:11:05 
  32          Daniel POEDRAS            5604BR COL                   1:11:31 
  33          Franck GUERIN             7807IF GO78                  1:11:32 
  34          Robert TENEDOS            1202MP VO12                  1:12:45 
  35          Hans GARMER               Göteborg Majorna OK          1:12:58 
  36 X        Philippe GIRAUD           FCSAD CSA Larzac             1:13:07 
  37          Alessandro MANZONI        Besanese                     1:13:27 
  38          Urs KYBURZ                OLK Fricktal                 1:13:39 
  39          Melchiorre Lino ORLER     Primiero US Asd              1:13:41 
  40          Dominique SERGEANT        9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:14:00 
  41          Pascal LEGERE             5906NO VALMO                 1:14:53 
  42          Philippe DUBOIS           7709IF USM/CO                1:15:16 
  43          Jürg BOSSHARD             OLG Pfäffikon                1:16:52 
  44          Hannu HELFVENGREN         Forrest Fellows              1:16:59 
  45 X        Patrick DESBREST          FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:17:43 
  46 X        J-Louis PETETIN           FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:18:42 
  47          Hansjörg RUTZ             OLG Pfäffikon                1:18:51 
  48          Rolf HEDIGER              CA Rosé                      1:20:09 
  49          Damien MERMET             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:20:15 
  50 X        J-Louis PERISSAT          FCSAD 11BSMAT Neuvy          1:20:32 
  51          Bernard PIQUERAY          Hermathenae                  1:20:39 
  52          Julius GARRAY             CO Pégase                    1:20:49 
  53          Nick CAMPBELL             7807IF GO78                  1:22:22 
  54          Christian IMBRECHTS       5907NO T.A.D.                1:24:33 
  55          Beat SPALINGER            OLG Säuliamt                 1:26:12 
  56          Francois CAILLET          2109BO ASQ                   1:26:33 
  57 X        J-Francois MORLON         FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:27:45 
  58 X        Alain LAPLACE             FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:28:27 
  59          Bernard JOUVE             7807IF GO78                  1:29:17 
  60          Filippo PEZZATI           SCOM Mendrisio               1:29:52 
  61          Andi HOCHULI              OLG Pfäffikon                1:30:42 
  62          Patric SOULIÉ             3319AQ SMOG                  1:37:17 
  63          Duncan MINTY              LOK                          1:37:21 
  64          Michel AVIRON             3705CE COTS                  1:39:32 
  65          J-Claude SUTY             2109BO ASQ                   1:39:58 
  66          Heinz RUEGG               OLG Welsikon                 1:40:17 
  67          J-Pierre PICARD           2704NM COBS                  1:42:34 
  68          Patrick SANTAMARIA        0615AZ VSAO                  1:44:28 
  69          Bruno ARNOULD             8809LO HVO                   1:45:36 
  70          Luc GIRARD                2508FC BALISE 25             1:51:53 
  71          Guy VARIN                 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:52:00 
  72          Bernard PRESSON           6009PI COC                   1:53:43 
  73          Konrad GRABER             OLT SLOCH                    1:56:29 
  74          Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN     6707AL ASOPE                 1:56:54 
  75          J-Marc REVEL              6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:57:27 
  76          Marc AMMERICH             9109IF COPS 91               1:59:48 
  77          Alain SAUTY               Care Vevey Orientation       2:05:04 
  78          José MULOT                6009PI COC                   2:11:47 
  79          Claude NIEDERHOFFER       6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:29:10 
  80          Daniel KESSEL             OLVE                         2:42:52 



Hommes 55  (62)  5.3 km  160 m   25 P         

   1          Denis CUCHE               CA Rosé                        56:14 
   2          Van Opstal ADRIE          KOVZ                           57:47 
   3          Jean-Luc CUCHE            Care Vevey Orientation         58:44 
   4 X        Michel VINCENT            FCSAD CSA Etap Pau           1:02:40 
   5 X        Philippe MASSON           FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:02:57 
   6          Patrick EUDIER            2704NM COBS                  1:03:00 
   7          Daniel PAPILLON           2109BO ASQ                   1:05:23 
   8          Peter FOPPEN              HOC '93                      1:05:54 
   9          Heinz ROTHWEILER          OLC Kapreolo                 1:08:15 
  10          Hansruedi KOHLER          Olg Dachsen                  1:11:33 
  11          Jean-Marie FATH           5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:12:18 
  12          Christian ESCUDIE         8105MP BOA Albi              1:13:30 
  13          Richard BRISEPIERRE       6913RA CRAPAHUT              1:14:40 
  14          Fred SIMKENS              KOL                          1:16:41 
  15          Andre HERMET              7715IF AS SAMOIS             1:17:16 
  16          Urs SENNHAUSER            OLG Welsikon                 1:17:38 
  17          Hans STUCKI               OLG Oberwil                  1:18:06 
  18          Olav NIPEN                IL Tyrving                   1:18:27 
  19          Werner ARNET              OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:18:28 
  20          Klaas DE JONG             HOC '93                      1:19:44 
  21          Luciano ZAGONEL           Primiero US Asd              1:19:57 
  22          Daniel FAIVRE             7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:20:36 
  23          Rolf WOLFENSBERGER        OLG Pfäffikon                1:20:45 
  24          Capper MIKE               Limestone Cowboys            1:22:32 
  25          Gilbert MARTIN            9404IF AS IGN                1:22:35 
  26          Hans KARLSSON             Länna IF                     1:23:34 
  27          Christian BOTTEMER        6701AL COSE                  1:23:39 
  28          Patrick PREVOST           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:24:31 
  29          Jean-Pierre KELLENS       KOL                          1:25:29 
  30          Jean-Marie BOURLAND       Aquitaine                    1:28:15 
  31          Philippe LELOUP           7808IF ASMBCO                1:28:43 
  32          Viktor ARSENTYEV          Kaliningrad                  1:30:11 
  33          Mikhail SOLOVYEV          Kaliningrad                  1:30:42 
  34          Pierre GILLAIN            CO Pégase                    1:33:13 
  35          Sergey MOVKO              Kaliningrad                  1:33:38 
  36          Jean-François CARREL      CA Rosé                      1:35:18 
  37          Sture LARSSON             Länna IF                     1:35:27 
  38          Marc CEULEMANS            Trol Belgium                 1:38:39 
  39          Guy FISCHER               6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:40:22 
  40          Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS     CO Pégase                    1:40:49 
  41 X        Philippe BOUTON           FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         1:41:31 
  42          Yvan WINIGER              CA Rosé                      1:44:02 
  43          Jean-Claude BESOMI        ANCO                         1:44:29 
  44          Joel LE COZ               2904BR Quimper 29            1:51:01 
  45          Hans WIDMER               OLG Oberwil                  1:53:47 
  46 X        Francis DULIEUX           FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:57:35 
  47          Paul ALLE                 5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:58:41 
  48 X        Claude DUREL              FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         2:01:24 
  49          Alain GROC                9502IF ACBeauchamp           2:05:15 
  50          Yves BOEHM                6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:10:04 
  51          Marc TALLOEN              Omega                        2:22:13 
  52          Gerard CAU                4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          2:23:14 
  53          Franz SCHLUP              OLG Oberwil                  2:35:01 



Hommes 60  (77)  4.5 km  165 m   21 P         

   1          Jean DERMINE              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT         50:17 
   2 X        Etienne BOUSSER           FCSAD CSAG METZ                52:03 
   3          Franz WYSS                OL Regio Olten                 52:22 
   4          Beat FAHRER               OLG Oberwil                    55:41 
   5          Fritz RUFER               CORBUS                         56:26 
   6          Vesa TURKU                HS Ogeli                       57:57 
   7          Jean-Claude GUYOT         ANCO                           59:17 
   8          Hanspeter OSWALD          OLK Piz Hasi                 1:01:37 
   9          Rene STEENSSENS           KOL                          1:02:11 
  10          Albert FREI               Olg Dachsen                  1:02:57 
  11          Kurt FISCHER              OLG Pfäffikon                1:04:51 
  12          J-Claude MENUT            8105MP BOA Albi              1:05:20 
  13 X        Jacques CORDIER           FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:07:32 
  14          Giorgio BERNASCONI        ANCO                         1:07:43 
  15          Dominique GOLMARD         2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:09:06 
  16          Lennart BARKESTAM         IKHP                         1:10:09 
  17          Herve CABON               2904BR Quimper 29            1:10:35 
  18          Yves MATTART              CO Pégase                    1:10:44 
  19          Michel ALLANCON           2906BR BO                    1:11:06 
  20          Max AMSLER                OLG Welsikon                 1:11:32 
  21          Patrick HAMON             9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:11:36 
  22          Christian VUILLET         2105BO ADOChenôve            1:11:49 
  23          Brunstedt JANNE           OK Roskidle                  1:11:54 
  24          Marco BONAFINI            SLOW Bern                    1:12:03 
  25          J-Paul BAILLEUL           5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO       1:12:16 
  26          Bertrand PATURET          6009PI COC                   1:12:40 
  27          Michel LEPETIT            4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:14:02 
  28          Martin KEHRER             OLG Säuliamt                 1:14:03 
  29          René MÜLLER               OLG Säuliamt                 1:14:41 
  29          Hans-Peter STAEDELIN      OLV Langenthal               1:14:41 
  31          Aime LOUAT                8903BO YCONE-Sens            1:16:12 
  32          Andre MERTZ               6804AL COColmar              1:16:21 
  33          Robert LOCUSSE            5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:16:23 
  34          Kurt KRUMMENACHER         OLG Oberwil                  1:17:11 
  35          Frans WENS                Trol Belgium                 1:17:24 
  36          Tim PRIBUL                CHIG                         1:17:31 
  37          Michel SOL                7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:17:32 
  38          Hannes ZAUGG              OLG Säuliamt                 1:17:57 
  39          Severin SCHMID            OLG Säuliamt                 1:18:30 
  40          Michel MASSON             2105BO ADOChenôve            1:21:09 
  41          Nick GMÜR                 OLC Kapreolo                 1:24:20 
  42 X        Bernard BEHOTEGUY         FCSAD Garde Rép.             1:25:27 
  43          J-Philippe THIEBAULT      6804AL COColmar              1:26:37 
  44          J-Pierre NEGRETTO         7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:27:37 
  45          J-Paul BAUDOIN            0615AZ VSAO                  1:27:56 
  46          Fritz STEINER             CORBUS                       1:28:59 
  47          Joel DELALANDE            3506BR CFCO                  1:29:18 
  48          Alain PARIS               7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:30:22 
  49          Antoine CASASSAS          6804AL COColmar              1:31:26 
  50          Bruno STEINEMANN          OLG Säuliamt                 1:32:03 
  51          Jacques DUVAL             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:32:18 
  52          Georges JOUZEAU           7404RA ASO                   1:33:30 
  53          Martin ALTENBURGER        OLG Welsikon                 1:37:14 
  54          Eddie DESMEDT             Trol Belgium                 1:40:15 
  55          Bertrand CHATAGNY         CA Rosé                      1:40:37 
  56 X        Albert ROBINE             FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         1:41:09 
  57          Rene-Claude PAOLUCCI      5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:43:53 
  58          Alain DEUBELBEISS         6307AU Balise 63             1:45:24 
  59          Pierre NATALI             8105MP BOA Albi              1:47:03 
  60          J-Luc PIERSON             6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:47:23 
  61          Daniel DUBREZ             6803AL COM                   1:51:50 
  62          J-Paul KIEFFER            2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:55:28 
  63          Herve MILLEVILLE          6008PI NOYON CO              2:07:26 
  64          Yves CARU                 6804AL COColmar              2:33:16 



Hommes 65  (41)  4.5 km  165 m   21 P         

   1          Hanspeter MEILI           OLG Oberwil                    55:36 
   2          Guy TAILLANDIER           0801CA OSCM                    58:53 
   3          Alexandre GANZITTI        9006FC RAMBO                 1:03:41 
   4 X        Alain RICHAUD             8302AZ DRACO                 1:07:20 
   5          Peter EGLIN               CORBUS                       1:10:45 
   6          Christian ROBERT          7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:11:01 
   7          Christian GOLMARD         2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:12:17 
   8          Markus HASLER             OLG Säuliamt                 1:13:28 
   9          Ruedi PLETSCHER           OLVZ                         1:14:10 
  10          Bertil HOLMGREN           Gavle OK SWE                 1:18:43 
  11          Hans-Rudolf ZAHND         OLG Thun                     1:20:22 
  12          Errol PITTET              OLG Breitsee                 1:21:23 
  13          Bernard MONNIER           ANCO                         1:22:18 
  14          John PEARCE               CHIG                         1:22:59 
  15          Walter BIERI              OLT SLOCH                    1:23:07 
  16          Serge BLASCO              2406AQ CACC                  1:24:56 
  17          Andre LEMBLE              6701AL COSE                  1:25:42 
  18          Ernst BAUMANN             CORBUS                       1:26:11 
  19          Aimé FRANSSENS            Trol Belgium                 1:27:24 
  20          Jacques ABISSE            2508FC BALISE 25             1:28:27 
  21          Michel GUIGUET            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:28:35 
  22          J-Pierre RUHLMANN         6804AL COColmar              1:29:33 
  23          Georges RENNOTTE          Hermathenae                  1:30:51 
  24          Roger MOULDING            Happy Herts                  1:32:48 
  25          Vaclav BENACEK            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:33:36 
  26          Bernard RIAULT            6804AL COColmar              1:35:41 
  27          Serge ARNAUD              0404PR Balise 04             1:37:51 
  28          Ferdi SCHANZ              OLC Kapreolo                 1:39:03 
  29          Bernard PONCE             0801CA OSCM                  1:49:26 
  30          Giorgio SIMION            Primiero US Asd              1:51:49 
  31          Vinzenz KNEISL            OL BRUTTEN                   2:02:40 
  32          Roland DIEUDONNE          7808IF ASMBCO                2:12:40 
  33          J-Raymond DRAULT          8702LI ORIENTATION 87        2:20:31 
  34          Claude HEBERT             9006FC RAMBO                 2:24:40 
  35          Raimund SCHLEEGER         Hansa Simmerath              3:03:29 
  36          Jacky ROBICHON            6911RA CSMR                  3:04:05 



Hommes 70  (19)  2.9 km  120 m   15 P         

   1          Hans BAUMANN              OLK Wiggertal                  37:52 
   2          Adi KORADI                OLC Kapreolo                   39:24 
   3          Arnold WALDER             OLC Kapreolo                   40:46 
   4          Alfred STEINER            OLC Kapreolo                   44:18 
   5          Viktor NAF                OLV MELCHNAU                   45:52 
   6          Fritz ii MAURER           OLC Kapreolo                   47:17 
   7          J-Paul EUZEN              6911RA CSMR                    52:55 
   8          Fritz GEHRIG              OLG Oberwil                    59:02 
   9          Klaus HUGGLER             OLG Stäfa                    1:11:43 
  10          Walter ZURCHER            Saali                        1:12:56 
  11          Rene HITZ                 6804AL COColmar              1:13:28 
  12          Philippe TESTOUD          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:15:18 
  13          Henri REPOND              Care Vevey Orientation       1:15:51 
  14          Regis ANTOINE             7108BO COMM                  1:20:30 
  15          Pieter MULDER             OLG Goldau                   1:21:09 
  16          Heinz LUGINBUHL           Saali                        1:30:16 
  17          Daniel PROST              9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:31:16 
  18          Claude DESAINTJAN         6804AL COColmar              1:33:58 
  19          Heinz ALTHAUS             Saali                        1:37:38 



Hommes 75  (4)   2.9 km  120 m   15 P         

   1          Othmar SAUTER             OL Regio Wil                 1:04:42 
   2          Georges GUICHARDON        4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:24:15 
   3          Raymond MULLER            9006FC RAMBO                 1:24:29 
   4          Andrew BELDOWSKI          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  1:36:12 



Hommes Veteran C 4.5 km  165 m   21 P         

   1          Marco RANCAN              OLG Pfäffikon                1:02:01 
   2 X        Michel STRIBEAU           FCSAD CSA 152RI Colmar       1:04:39 
   3          Remy METZGER              OLK Fricktal                 1:10:01 
   4          Christophe JACOTOT        2109BO ASQ                   1:11:43 
   5          Albino CAMPANA            ASCO Lugano                  1:18:12 
   6          Umberto VERONESI          OLG Säuliamt                 1:26:06 
   7          Peter GUBSER              Langnau am Albis             1:29:08 
   8          Olivier DORLAC            8607PC Poitiers CO           1:35:57 
   9          Bruno GUILLOT             7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:39:21 
  10          Damian RUTZ               OLG Pfäffikon                1:57:50 
  11          Yann ROGIER               7807IF GO78                  2:25:22 



Dames 10  (18)   2.0 km  50 m   9 P           

   1          Annick MEISTER            Olg Dachsen                    19:09 
   2          Cecile CALANDRY           7404RA ASO                     20:51 
   3          Sarina ZÜLLIG             UBOL Thun                      22:27 
   4          Léane DOTT                6806AL COBuhl.Florival         22:40 
   5 X        Emie VANNIER              FCSAD CSLG MELUN               28:08 
   6          Anik DOBLER               OLG Pfäffikon                  29:41 
   7          Lisse CEULEMANS           Trol Belgium                   31:27 
   8          Thatsani KHAMPANYA        CA Rosé                        32:16 
   9          Maja BURKHARD             OLG Cordoba                    33:03 
  10          Léane ANGLADE             5604BR COL                     37:13 
  11 X        Perrine TOUSSAINT         FCSAD CSLG MELUN               37:20 
  12          Catriona MINTY            LOK                            37:35 
  13          Cléo LEMAIRE              7807IF GO78                    38:50 
  14          Anais COLIN               5407LO SO Luneville            40:28 
  15          Flurina MÜLLER            OLC Kapreolo                   41:26 
  16          Fiona ARNET               OLC Kapreolo                   43:35 



Dames 12  (25)   2.3 km  70 m   11 P          

   1          Lea WIDMER                OLG Pfäffikon                  22:09 
   2          Michelle FLÜCKIGER        OLK Wiggertal                  23:10 
   3          Flurina BIERI             OLG Pfäffikon                  25:02 
   4          Emilie KORCHAK            6806AL COBuhl.Florival         27:37 
   5          Elena PEZZATI             SCOM Mendrisio                 30:43 
   6          Kaja STALDER              OLV Hindelbank                 31:30 
   7 X        Eden HUROT                FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      32:08 
   8          Jeanne LOGE               5703LO T.A. FAMECK             34:46 
   9          Chloe DELHOTAL            3408LR AMSO34                  36:11 
  10          Joëlle MEISTER            Olg Dachsen                    36:38 
  11          Sarina RUTZ               OLG Pfäffikon                  38:15 
  12          Zoe VILLAR                6701AL COSE                    39:31 
  13          Solia STAMER              Hirscher                       40:44 
  14          Capucine GROSJEAN         2508FC BALISE 25               40:50 
  15          Leonie VILZ               TV Eitelborn                   43:01 
  16          Lise JACQUET              5703LO T.A. FAMECK             44:34 
  17          Martine JUILLAN           3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT         45:08 
  18          Mathilde DALIER           7716IF BALISE 77               46:54 
  19          Emilie MERIGUET           7807IF GO78                  1:00:19 
  20 X        Eloïse FAVEROLLE          FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:09:16 
  21 X        Sarah PALAZZOTTO          FCSAD CSA EMD Draguignan     1:14:14 



Dames 14  (13)   3.1 km  80 m   12 P          

   1          Silja BRÄNDLE             OLG Pfäffikon                  31:13 
   2          Florence HANAUER          CREF Alsace                    33:32 
   3          Pauline VUILLEMIN         2508FC BALISE 25               37:30 
   4          Annina RANCAN             OLG Pfäffikon                  37:52 
   5          Marie VUITTON             6911RA CSMR                    43:21 
   6          Laura CONIEL              5604BR COL                     49:51 
   7          Lucile ANGLADE            5604BR COL                     51:20 
   8          Clarisse GIRARD           2508FC BALISE 25               56:46 
   9          Celine VILZ               TV Eitelborn                 1:06:18 
  10          Clea CHATAGNIER           7404RA ASO                   1:22:18 
  11 X        Charlotte TOUSSAINT       FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:38:13 



Dames 16  (22)   4.2 km  125 m   15 P         

   1          Sandrine MÜLLER           OLV Zug                        31:01 
   2 X        Lou DENAIX                FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        46:18 
   3          Nadja RUTZ                OLG Pfäffikon                  47:36 
   4          Xenia KISSLING            Olg Dachsen                    50:34 
   5          Marion AMET               8809LO HVO                     51:49 
   6          Nathalie KORCHAK          CREF Alsace                    55:35 
   7          Seraina MÜLLER            OLC Kapreolo                   57:11 
   8          Meta RUEGG                OLK Fricktal                   57:49 
   9          Lena STECK                OLK Fricktal                   59:20 
  10          Siri DOBLER               OLG Pfäffikon                1:01:55 
  11          Elodie RUHLMANN           6804AL COColmar              1:08:38 
  12          Corina MORF               OLG Pfäffikon                1:08:54 
  13          Sandra BESTEL             9105IF COLE                  1:09:32 
  14          Magnhild FRYDENLUND       IF STURLA                    1:10:02 
  15          Candice MAIRE             8807LO LO Sanchey            1:12:42 
  16          Jeanne GUILLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:15:02 
  17          Seraina SCHÄRER           OLG Pfäffikon                1:21:19 
  18          Celine BACHMANN           OLG Murten                   1:25:00 
  19          Morgane BOUQUEREAU        9105IF COLE                  1:27:42 
  20          Saskia METZGER            OLK Fricktal                 1:34:09 



Dames 18  (19)   4.2 km  160 m   22 P         

   1          Viola ZAGONEL             Primiero US Asd                51:19 
   2          Kerria CHALLANDES         ANCO                           52:25 
   3          Lise CONIEL               5604BR COL                     54:14 
   4          Elise POINSIGNON          5402LO SCAPA NANCY             59:25 
   5 X        Marion RICHIN             FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:00:14 
   6          Helene MOREL              5407LO SO Luneville          1:01:03 
   7          Milena RUBITSCHON         OLV Zug                      1:01:16 
   8          Camille MAIRE             8807LO LO Sanchey            1:06:05 
   9          Eugenie MOREL             5407LO SO Luneville          1:06:59 
  10          Marie MANIERE             6008PI NOYON CO              1:09:01 
  11          Mathilde VALDENAIRE       8807LO LO Sanchey            1:10:35 
  12          Eliane BRÄNDLE            OLG Pfäffikon                1:12:37 
  13          Alexia FERNANDEZ          CREF Alsace                  1:16:39 
  14          Jacqueline CURIGER        OLC Kapreolo                 1:17:46 
  15 X        Emilie DEJARDIN           FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:17:47 
  16          Marion POURRE             2508FC BALISE 25             1:21:09 
  17          Lucie LOGE                5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:27:48 
  18          Estelle BOUCHAN           FFME Pas de Lezard           1:28:19 
  19          Melanie STRIBEAU          9006FC RAMBO                 1:33:21 



Dames 20 Elite   5.3 km  200 m   23 P         

   1 X        Emilie BACKSCHEIDER       FCSAD CSAG METZ                56:34 
   2          Claire SANDEVOIR          1403NM O. CAENNAISE          1:06:33 
   3          Ariane SUTTER             CREF Alsace                  1:37:55 



Dames 20 A  (7)  4.3 km  175 m   19 P         

   1          Tamara HOCHULI            OLG Pfäffikon                  57:24 
   2          Daria ARSENTIEVA          Kaliningrad                  1:02:18 
   3 X        Lea GERARD                FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:07:33 
   4          Marie CONIEL              5604BR COL                   1:12:12 
   5          Emilie PERRIER            3913FC O'JURA                1:12:15 
   6          Fanny RAVENEL             6804AL COColmar              1:22:08 
   7 X        Océane REGNARD            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:41:22 



Dames 21 Elite   6.2 km  220 m   24 P         

   1          Miek FABRÉ                SLOK                         1:01:30 
   2          Valérie SUTER             CA Rosé                      1:03:55 
   3          Regula MÜLLER             OLG Säuliamt                 1:07:02 
   4          Greet OEYEN               HAMOK                        1:08:02 
   5          Franziska MEIER           OLG Welsikon                 1:09:45 
   6          Alexandra KHLEBNIKOVA     ANCO                         1:13:06 
   7          Vinciane MULPAS           FRSO                         1:18:38 
   8          Sophie DIDOU              9105IF COLE                  1:19:38 
   9          Marie DESRUMAUX           5906NO VALMO                 1:20:31 
  10          Anne KUNZENDORF           6707AL ASOPE                 1:26:29 
  11          Marie PARIS               8812LO O'ZONE 88             1:26:44 



Dames 21 A  (39) 4.3 km  175 m   19 P         

   1          Seline STALDER            OLV Luzern                     46:19 
   2          Barbara SCHULTHESS        OLC Kapreolo                   48:07 
   3 X        Lauria FOULET-MOREAU      FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        48:47 
   4          Susanne WYDENKELLER HINDE OLG Welsikon                   49:25 
   5          Katerina MATRASOVA        Sk Chrast                      50:40 
   6 X        Elodie BOURGEOIS-PIN      FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        50:54 
   7          Jeanine OSWALD            OLK Piz Hasi                   51:46 
   8          Marianne MOHN             OLC Kapreolo                   53:04 
   9 X        Valerie VANNIER           FCSAD CSLG MELUN               53:08 
  10          Marion MONJAUZE           8311AZ POLES                   57:35 
  11          A-Sophie RICHAUD          8302AZ DRACO                   59:12 
  12          Sanna PAAVILAINEN         Anttolan Urheilijat            59:31 
  13          Linda LÖVHAMMER           Strängnäs-Malmby OL          1:00:52 
  14 X        Helene KROL               FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:00:55 
  15          Andrea FRIEDRICH          OLG Welsikon                 1:01:41 
  16          Monika MOHN               OLC Kapreolo                 1:02:00 
  17 X        Estelle PATOU             FCSAD ENSOA St Maximent      1:03:22 
  18          An FREDERICKX             SLOK                         1:04:47 
  19          Chloé BLANC               3913FC O'JURA                1:05:26 
  20 X        Perrine GUBLIN            FCSAD Garde Rép.             1:06:07 
  21          Aurélie KIRILOV           5906NO VALMO                 1:08:24 
  22          Aurelie BALLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:10:10 
  23          Igna HEYNS                KOL                          1:14:59 
  24          Ursula WYSS               OLV Hindelbank               1:15:46 
  25          A-Laure GAFFURI           9404IF AS IGN                1:16:52 
  26 X        Slany DESCAZAUX           7715IF AS SAMOIS             1:17:28 
  27 X        Claire CEDELLE            FCSAD CSA CNSD Fontaineblea  1:19:50 
  28          Manon RAVENEL             6804AL COColmar              1:20:50 
  29          Astrid LARSSON            Länna IF                     1:22:41 
  30 X        Céline GRILLON            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:36:04 
  31          Freya RITTER              SV TU Illmenau               1:36:57 
  32          Mathilde BONNEAU          7719IF ERCO                  1:39:54 
  33 X        Floriane MACIAN           FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:44:35 
  34          Audrey MEYER              6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:25:00 



Dames 21 B  (34) 3.8 km  140 m   19 P         

   1          Lisa KARLSSON MOOD        Länna IF                       56:35 
   2          Julia DILLET              7719IF ERCO                  1:06:42 
   3 X        Celine CORDIER            FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:08:38 
   4          Carole COLES              8607PC Poitiers CO           1:09:51 
   5          Noémi WEBER               OLG Pfäffikon                1:12:07 
   6          Eveline SCHULTHESS        OLC Kapreolo                 1:13:57 
   7          Mirjam SCHÄRER            OLG Pfäffikon                1:15:12 
   8          Sandra LEU                Olg Dachsen                  1:16:01 
   9          Mirjam HORRACH            Olg Dachsen                  1:16:22 
  10          Lisa HOCHSTRASSER         OL Regio Olten               1:17:16 
  11          Susanne STERCHI           OLV Hindelbank               1:24:17 
  12          Jasmien TALLOEN           Omega                        1:25:29 
  13          Elodie CHALLEAT           Non Licencié                 1:26:07 
  14          Angela IMBODEN            SLOW Bern                    1:26:28 
  15          Irene LAGLER              OLC Kapreolo                 1:27:23 
  16          Elisa GRANETTO            Fitmonza Or Team             1:30:37 
  17          Isabelle RENAULT          7716IF BALISE 77             1:30:55 
  18          Ines DAEMS                KOL                          1:32:51 
  19          Alice PECHSTEIN           5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:33:23 
  20          Monika KRÄHENBÜHL         OLV Hindelbank               1:36:37 
  21          Coralie SCHOULLER         5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:41:40 
  22          Veronika DÄTWYLER         OLG Pfäffikon                1:49:53 
  23          Amele FUX                 CO UTOE Bellinzona           1:54:35 
  24          Caroline PONCET           3913FC O'JURA                1:59:05 
  25          Jeannine KEHRER           OLG Säuliamt                 2:02:41 
  26          Mirjam KOHLER             Olg Dachsen                  2:15:10 
  27          Julie BLONDIN             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           2:22:05 
  28          Lindsey MASSARI           9109IF COPS 91               3:10:06 



Dames 35  (30)   4.3 km  175 m   19 P         

   1          Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE   5907NO T.A.D.                  50:40 
   2 X        Maroussia LAROCHE         4504CE ASCO ORLEANS            56:21 
   3          A-Claire COLIN            5407LO SO Luneville            59:55 
   4          Esther STAMER             Hirscher                     1:01:35 
   5          Sophie TEMPORELLI         6804AL COColmar              1:03:03 
   6          Nancy WENDERICKX          HAMOK                        1:04:58 
   7          Agnes DEBOCQMAINE         7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:05:17 
   8          Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX       1202MP VO12                  1:08:57 
   9          Virginie STEIN            5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:09:49 
  10          Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER     1705PC CMO                   1:10:49 
  11          Andrea MISZOVITS          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:13:07 
  12          Karin BERNASCONI          ASCO Lugano                  1:15:05 
  13          Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE      7807IF GO78                  1:17:36 
  14          Mireille PITTIER          ANCO                         1:18:48 
  15          Pauline TRYNER            SYO                          1:18:52 
  16          Emmanuelle VALENTIN       4709AQ PSNO                  1:19:52 
  17          Liddy LOUDON              5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:26:03 
  18          Helene EDIAR              9109IF COPS 91               1:26:39 
  19          Carole SERINET            3502BR CRCO                  1:27:06 
  20          Florence LAGRANGE         7716IF BALISE 77             1:35:10 
  21          Leene JESPERS             Trol Belgium                 1:35:24 
  22 X        Brigitte NICOLAS-TOUSSAIN FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:36:08 
  23          Séverine CHANAL           7305RA ECHO 73               1:37:04 
  24          Karine MAUVILLY           2517FC OTB                   1:39:11 
  25          Céline DALIER             7716IF BALISE 77             2:05:29 
  26          Anne CLÉRIN               CO Pégase                    2:06:39 



Dames 40  (53)   4.2 km  160 m   22 P         

   1 X        Marie MORLON              FCSAD CSAG METZ                48:51 
   2          Mirjam GRÜNDLER           OLG Pfäffikon                  53:05 
   3 X        Stephanie VARRON          FCSAD CSLG MELUN               56:41 
   4          Michela CONTI             CO UTOE Bellinzona             56:47 
   5          Miriam ARNET              OLC Kapreolo                   57:15 
   6          Franziska MÜLLER          OLC Kapreolo                   57:38 
   7          Karin MÜLLER              OLV Zug                        57:47 
   8          Judith HOFER              UBOL Thun                      58:26 
   9          Sandra OLIVIER            7716IF BALISE 77               58:44 
  10          Sibylle BIERI             OLG Pfäffikon                  59:21 
  11          Petra COPES               OLC Kapreolo                 1:02:53 
  12          Claire VALCHERA           3810RA ORIENTALP             1:04:10 
  13          Aud Ellen BREVIK          IF STURLA                    1:05:46 
  14          Andrea SILIER             Järfälla OK                  1:06:53 
  15 X        Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME    FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:07:09 
  16          Ursula ODERMATT           OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank   1:07:25 
  17          Brigitte SENTI            OLG Welsikon                 1:07:56 
  18          Brigitte GROB             OLC Kapreolo                 1:08:02 
  19          Florence BESTEL           9105IF COLE                  1:10:38 
  20          Brigittte TSCHAMPER       OLC Kapreolo                 1:11:24 
  21          Véronique MONNIER         ANCO                         1:12:00 
  22          Isabelle VILLAR           6701AL COSE                  1:14:47 
  23          Veronique DECROIX         7407RA SOS 74                1:14:51 
  24          Laurence ROBYN            5906NO VALMO                 1:14:55 
  25          Florence BASTIN           CO LIEGE                     1:15:48 
  26          Katrin WIDMER             OLG Pfäffikon                1:16:41 
  27          Anne GODEL                CA Rosé                      1:17:05 
  28          Valerie POURRE            2508FC BALISE 25             1:17:15 
  29          Evi SCHLATTER             OLC Kapreolo                 1:17:31 
  30          Valerie CARRIER           6008PI NOYON CO              1:23:17 
  31          M-Claude VERCAUTEREN      6008PI NOYON CO              1:23:31 
  32          Marie GRENDEL             2704NM COBS                  1:24:42 
  33          Valerie DELHOTAL          3408LR AMSO34                1:25:17 
  34          Luisa DIAS                6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:27:24 
  35          Christelle VUITTON        6911RA CSMR                  1:28:33 
  36 X        Carole ESTEVAN            FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:34:24 
  37          Françoise ANGLADE         5604BR COL                   1:34:58 
  38          Sophie MAGRE              6413AQ COURANT D'AIR         1:39:56 
  39          Alison GOURD              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:40:04 
  40          Francoise ROBBERECHT      5907NO T.A.D.                1:47:28 
  41          Bénédicte FERLET          6804AL COColmar              1:50:08 
  42          Anne CHATAGNIER           7404RA ASO                   1:57:08 
  43 X        Angélique BONNET          FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         2:12:09 
  44          Laurence TIRAVY           6906RA ALCO                  2:28:06 
  45          Maria Adele LONATI        Unione Lombarda Milano       2:47:26 



Dames 45  (60)   4.2 km  160 m   22 P         

   1          Kari CHRISTIANSEN         Sandefjord OK                  47:06 
   2          Ann-Sofie HOLER           OLK Fricktal                   47:55 
   3          Maria Claudia DOFF SOTTA  Primiero US Asd                48:23 
   4          Sabrina MEISTER           Olg Dachsen                    50:00 
   5          Heidrun FINKE             OLV Uslar                      56:35 
   6          Priska CURIGER            OLC Kapreolo                   57:02 
   7          Isabelle HELLMÜLLER       OLG St.Gallen Appenzell        57:18 
   8          Anne OBSTETAR             5703LO T.A. FAMECK             58:09 
   9          Carina NYSTRÖM            Länna IF                     1:05:02 
  10          Bea RUEGG                 OLK Fricktal                 1:05:26 
  11          Annika VON SCHOULTZ       Braunschweiger MTV           1:05:28 
  12          Virginie ZEQUES           5604BR COL                   1:06:11 
  13          Francine REPOND           Care Vevey Orientation       1:07:43 
  14          Annegret ARM              OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:07:44 
  15          Barbara LÜSCHER           OLC Kapreolo                 1:07:48 
  16          Evelyne HAURY             6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:08:52 
  17          Liisa RIHKO-STRUCKMANN    Braunschweiger MTV           1:09:19 
  18          Christina TUROLLA         Besanese                     1:09:37 
  19          Isabelle DERMINE          3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:09:49 
  20          Esther MEIER              OLG Welsikon                 1:11:34 
  21          Lena KORCHAK              6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:11:52 
  22          Susi RUTZ-ROTHACHER       OLG Pfäffikon                1:12:16 
  23          Maria HOCHULI             OLG Pfäffikon                1:13:49 
  24          Maya MEYER                ANCO                         1:16:51 
  25          Kirsten KÖNIG             OLG Ortenau                  1:18:13 
  26          Lucia CALANDRY            7404RA ASO                   1:19:46 
  27          Käthi BURKHARD            OLG Cordoba                  1:20:15 
  28          Muriel CHOUFFART          CO Pégase                    1:23:00 
  29          Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAU 9105IF COLE                  1:23:41 
  30 X        Isabelle HOULLIER         FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:24:47 
  31          Catherine DE BIOURGE      CO Pégase                    1:25:31 
  32          Yvonne RUEGG              OLG Welsikon                 1:25:49 
  33          Isabelle RORA             7719IF ERCO                  1:27:02 
  34          Marie-pierre COFFE        9502IF ACBeauchamp           1:27:34 
  35          Susanne MAIBACH           Ol Norska                    1:30:33 
  36          Yvonne KLEIN              OLG Pfäffikon                1:33:29 
  37          Sophie LOGE               5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:36:43 
  38          Rosemarie DENZLER         OLG Welsikon                 1:37:34 
  39          Catherine BONNEAU         7719IF ERCO                  1:40:54 
  40 X        Nathalie GERARD           FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:42:16 
  41          Susanna DIDOU             9105IF COLE                  1:44:19 
  42          Odile BAYLE               7404RA ASO                   1:45:08 
  43          Nathalie LEVREUX          7807IF GO78                  1:46:56 
  44          Christine STECK           OLK Fricktal                 1:46:58 
  45          Rachel HOPKINS            LOK                          1:48:44 
  46          Veronique RAVENEL         6804AL COColmar              1:59:21 
  47          Lilian KISSLING           Olg Dachsen                  2:02:02 
  48          Anne-Brigitte JUNOD       ANCO                         2:07:28 
  49          Uli VILLAME               7719IF ERCO                  2:12:14 
  50          Sylvie GUILLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              2:12:40 
  51          Teresa DE BARROS          ANCO                         2:15:28 
  52          Catherine DURRMANN        2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  2:31:36 
  53          Nathalie GRAIN            2704NM COBS                  2:41:37 
  54          Pascale PICARD            2704NM COBS                  3:15:29 



Dames 50  (51)   3.8 km  140 m   19 P         

   1          Käthi KOHLER              Olg Dachsen                    52:39 
   2          Pascale PREVOST           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY            52:52 
   3          Brigitte HOWALD           OLG Herzogenbuchsee            55:46 
   4          Renate LIENHART           OLG Welsikon                   56:03 
   5          Priska GAUTSCHI           OLK Fricktal                   57:08 
   6 X        Sylvie MARCHESIN          FCSAD CSAG METZ                57:36 
   7          Andrea WYSS               OLT SLOCH                    1:02:28 
   8          Silvia ZEMP CAMPANA       ASCO Lugano                  1:05:38 
   9          Bea ARN                   SCOM Mendrisio               1:07:21 
  10          Marina MOVKO              Kaliningrad                  1:07:45 
  11          Marianne BANDIXEN         OLG Pfäffikon                1:08:42 
  12          Jane CAMPBELL             7807IF GO78                  1:10:47 
  13          Marie ARMBRUSTER          2508FC BALISE 25             1:12:40 
  14          Gaelle LE NAOUR           2904BR Quimper 29            1:16:40 
  15          Elena SOLOVYEVA           Kaliningrad                  1:17:06 
  16          Claudia SCHÄRER           OLG Pfäffikon                1:17:14 
  17          Britt LARSSON             Länna IF                     1:19:40 
  18 X        Pascale BOCQUET           FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:20:13 
  19          Anke RITTER               SV TU Illmenau               1:21:37 
  20          Sylvie BOUCHE             9105IF COLE                  1:22:07 
  21 X        Sophie DUPOIRIEUX         FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:24:04 
  22          Agnes EUDIER              2704NM COBS                  1:26:32 
  23 X        Nicole MOISSET            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:26:49 
  24          Vanna DALLA SEGA          Primiero US Asd              1:27:02 
  25          Claire GROC               9502IF ACBeauchamp           1:27:13 
  26          Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES    6008PI NOYON CO              1:29:17 
  27          Odile SUTTER              6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:29:43 
  28 X        M-Christine GUIGNARD      FCSAD CSE PNM La Fleche      1:30:10 
  29          Veronique CAILLET         2109BO ASQ                   1:30:26 
  30          Catherine PONCET          3913FC O'JURA                1:33:37 
  31          Vera KHLEBNIKOVA          ANCO                         1:36:13 
  32          Christine RENARD          2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:47:26 
  33          Kreiberg JETTE            OK Roskidle                  1:49:29 
  34          Annerös HEDIGER           CA Rosé                      1:49:35 
  35          Corinne MEYER             6804AL COColmar              1:49:47 
  36          Anny BEAUDEUX             7203PL CSEPNM                1:50:48 
  37          Odile HERVE-JOUSSE        9109IF COPS 91               1:51:24 
  38          Marita KARLSSON MOOD      Länna IF                     1:56:35 
  39          Ginette SCHELCHER         6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:59:25 
  40          Claudie GREVET            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:04:08 
  41          Marylene GIROD            7404RA ASO                   2:04:43 
  42          Marianne BOSSHARD         OLG Pfäffikon                2:14:44 



Dames 55  (36)   3.8 km  140 m   19 P         

   1          Monika BONAFINI           SLOW Bern                      55:43 
   2          Margrit MICHEL            OLG Welsikon                   56:51 
   3 X        Christine VAGNER          FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:06:02 
   4          Doris CALUORI             OLC Kapreolo                 1:08:42 
   5          Ursula WOLFENSBERGER      OLG Pfäffikon                1:12:10 
   6          Alexandra WILHEM          ANCO                         1:14:00 
   7          Tazia LORENZET            Primiero US Asd              1:15:14 
   8          Margrith HOFER            OLG Breitsee                 1:15:37 
   9          Gabriele ZAHND            OLG Thun                     1:20:42 
  10          Eliane CHATAGNY           CA Rosé                      1:21:02 
  11          Simonne SILVI             KOL                          1:24:10 
  12          Marie-Jo BRUNEL           8903BO YCONE-Sens            1:24:47 
  13          Ursula WYSS               OL Regio Olten               1:27:08 
  14          M-Pierre HERMET           7715IF AS SAMOIS             1:29:29 
  15          Elisabeth HABERSTICH      OLK Wiggertal                1:30:25 
  16          Michelle BOUVERET         2517FC OTB                   1:32:54 
  17          Verena GRAF               OLG Oberwil                  1:33:35 
  18          Lisa FISCHER              OLG Pfäffikon                1:35:01 
  19          Elisabeth STUCKI          OLG Oberwil                  1:35:10 
  20          Jane LEGROSCOLLARD        Trol Belgium                 1:36:58 
  21          Ursula SANER              OL Regio Olten               1:39:10 
  22          Francoise PAPILLON        2109BO ASQ                   1:47:06 
  23          Chantal GOLMARD           2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:51:00 
  24          Christiane TOEBINTE       KOL                          1:54:19 
  25          Annarös HÄRRY             OLV Hindelbank               1:56:12 
  26 X        Evelyne THIEBAUT          FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:58:20 
  27          Sally PRIBUL              CHIG                         2:06:41 
  28          Martine BOURLAND          Aquitaine                    2:10:38 
  29          Martine GUET              6906RA ALCO                  2:22:11 



Dames 60  (40)   2.9 km  120 m   15 P         

   1          Ruth WYDENKELLER          OLG Welsikon                   37:32 
   2          Yvette ZAUGG              OLG Säuliamt                   39:36 
   3          Nelly DEVILLE             5402LO SCAPA NANCY             43:48 
   4          Brigit OSWALD             OLK Piz Hasi                   47:05 
   5          Francoise ROBERT          6913RA CRAPAHUT                50:12 
   6          Lucia HASLER              OLG Säuliamt                   50:51 
   7          Rita BAUMANN              CORBUS                         53:31 
   8          Berti KEHRER              OLG Säuliamt                   54:04 
   9          Lena SCHON-BARKESTAM      IKHP                           54:23 
  10          Beatrice EYER             Ol Biel Seeland                54:49 
  11          Kaija TURKU               HS Ogeli                       59:02 
  12          Ruth BIERI                OLT SLOCH                    1:01:55 
  13          Agnès PONCELET           CO LIEGE                     1:01:58 
  14          Christiane VOGT           6709AL SKI CLUB BARR         1:02:50 
  15          Monika KRUMMENACHER       OLG Oberwil                  1:03:56 
  16          Heidi ALTENBURGER         OLG Welsikon                 1:04:49 
  17          M-Jose BERGER             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:06:35 
  18          Maria SCHMID              OLG Säuliamt                 1:08:11 
  19          Annette GMÜR              OLC Kapreolo                 1:08:14 
  20          Doris SCHLUP              OLG Oberwil                  1:09:11 
  21          Eva Maria MARTY           OL Domino                    1:11:00 
  22          Bea RAHM                  OLG Pfäffikon                1:12:26 
  23          Jocelyne LEMERCIER        5407LO SO Luneville          1:13:17 
  24          Martine ROBERT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:14:11 
  25          Jocelyne GARROS           6408AQ COOL                  1:17:11 
  26          Madeleine DIEUDONNE       7808IF ASMBCO                1:20:14 
  27          Annie BAUDOIN             0615AZ VSAO                  1:20:27 
  28          Lisette MÜLLER            OLG Säuliamt                 1:20:45 
  29          Annie NATALI              8105MP BOA Albi              1:24:26 
  30          Paulette POGU             5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:29:01 
  31          Mireille KIEFFER          2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:29:11 
  32          Monique CABON             2904BR Quimper 29            1:32:31 
  33          Gisele PROST              9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:36:31 
  34          Claudine ALLANCON         2906BR BO                    2:09:04 



Dames 65  (20)   2.9 km  120 m   15 P         

   1          Carol PEARCE              CHIG                           52:51 
   2          Elisabeth PLETSCHER       OLVZ                           54:52 
   3          Anna-Stina NYSTRÖM        Länna IF                       55:07 
   4          Monique DEFFENSE          CO Pégase                      55:22 
   5          Anne-Marie MONNIER        ANCO                           56:23 
   6          Heidi NAF                 OLV MELCHNAU                 1:02:05 
   7          Nicole BLASCO             2406AQ CACC                  1:02:57 
   8          Gisele ABISSE             2508FC BALISE 25             1:04:02 
   9          Beatrix HAENELT           IHW Alex Berlin              1:21:13 
  10          Manon RENNOTTE            Hermathenae                  1:25:02 
  11          Annemarie EGLIN           CORBUS                       1:26:56 
  12          M-Madeleine ROLLET        5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE        1:27:59 
  13          Martine DENIS             9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:35:15 
  14          Frie BRESSELEERS          Trol Belgium                 2:28:25 



Dames 70  (6)    2.9 km  120 m   15 P         

   1          Erica HUGGLER             OLG Stäfa                      56:09 
   2          Gertrud FESSELER          Olg Dachsen                  1:06:41 
   3          Thérèse GODEL             CA Rosé                      1:15:05 
   4          Margaretha NYSTRÖM        Länna IF                     1:34:22 
   5          Inge GAUPP                OLV Hindelbank               1:36:24 



Dames 75  (3)    2.9 km  120 m   15 P         

   1          Therese LAURENT           2508FC BALISE 25             2:04:07 
   2          Alice DESAINTJAN          6804AL COColmar              2:15:24 



Dames Veteran C  2.9 km  120 m   15 P         

   1          Nathalie RAUTURIER        7807IF GO78                    55:16 
   2          Valerie MERIGUET          7807IF GO78                  1:06:41 
   3          Kathrin FLÜCKIGER         OLK Wiggertal                1:06:52 
   4          Anne CONIEL               5604BR COL                   1:12:44 
   5          Barbara RANCAN            OLG Pfäffikon                1:18:26 
   6          Ursula STEINEMANN         OLG Säuliamt                 1:26:45 
   7          Aurore BEGU               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:31:20 
   8 X        Patricia MASSON           FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:52:05 
   9          Daniele ASMUSSEN          9006FC RAMBO                 2:09:15 
  10 X        Christele OUVRARD         FCSAD CSAD Angers            2:23:17 
  11          Florence GIRARD           2508FC BALISE 25             2:26:42 



Initiation Jalon 3.1 km  80 m   7 P           

   1          Mélina RUHLMANN           6804AL COColmar                20:33 
   2          Malo DOTT                 6806AL COBuhl.Florival         21:53 
   3          Sylvain JUNOD             ANCO                           24:39 
   4          Clémence VERCAUTEREN      6008PI NOYON CO                24:59 
   5          Thomas SCHOULLER          5703LO T.A. FAMECK             25:50 
   6          Fabien JUNOD              ANCO                           25:59 
   7          Alix VILLAR               6701AL COSE                    28:36 
   8          Raphael CALANDRY          7404RA ASO                     30:02 
   9          GIAN_ANDRI MÜLLER         OLC Kapreolo                   30:32 
  10          Emilie HEBERT             5402LO SCAPA NANCY             31:44 
  11          Anouk LAROCHE             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS            32:15 
  12          Lucas GILLARD             7716IF BALISE 77               32:38 
  13          Chantal IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                      36:04 
  14          Valentine SELLIER         7707IF OPA MONTIGNY            37:40 
  15          Noé VUILLEMARD            8812LO O'ZONE 88               39:54 
  16          Thibaut POINSIGNON        5402LO SCAPA NANCY             40:37 
  17          Alida MINTY               LOK                            40:55 
  18          Neo CHATAGNIER            7404RA ASO                     42:40 
  19          Colin SCHOULLER           5703LO T.A. FAMECK             49:18 
  20          Sarah GHIBAUDO            4203RA OE42                    51:00 
  21          Solène BALLOT             7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:00:55 
  22          Gauthier BALLOT           7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:01:50 
  23          Capucine BLONDIN          5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:10:28 
  24          Natacha BLONDIN           5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:11:36 



Initiation Moyen 2.8 km  100 m   12 P         

   1          Camilla RUEGG             OLG Welsikon                   51:47 
   2          Kenneth COOLS             Omega                          57:32 
   3          Félix BALD                Non Licencié                 1:07:44 
   4          Laurent BLANCHON          9105IF COLE                  1:09:14 
   5          Bernard LAROCHE           4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:31:46 
   6          Pascal ASMUSSEN           9006FC RAMBO                 1:56:57 
   7          Sonja STRIBEAU            9006FC RAMBO                 2:01:50 
   8          Huguette HEBERT           9006FC RAMBO                 2:01:52 



Initiation Court 2.0 km  50 m   8 P           

   1          Felix / Annik BRÄNDLE     OLG Pfäffikon                  18:56 
   2          Corentin JUNOD            ANCO                           28:30 
   3          Euan TRYNER               SYO                            31:04 
   4          M-Therese AVIRON          3705CE COTS                    35:58 
   5          Theo FESSELER             Olg Dachsen                    51:51