3 jours de Pâques en Alsace 2011dim. 24/04/2011 15:58
Résultats Etape 2créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl Texte2   Nom                       Unité                          Temps 



Hommes 10  (23)  2.1 km  75 m   7 P           

   1          Julien VUITTON            6911RA CSMR                    18:04 
   2 X        Loup MOY                  FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        18:40 
   3 X        Victor LAFARGE            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        20:15 
   4          Anton SILIER              Järfälla OK                    22:37 
   5          Cedric STALDER            OLV Hindelbank                 22:54 
   6          Thierry IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                      22:57 
   7          Cédric AMERIJCKX          5907NO T.A.D.                  27:32 
   8          Nilas STAMER              Hirscher                       29:57 
   9          Martin TRONCHON           6906RA ALCO                    31:52 
  10          Konrad STAMER             Preetzer TSV                   34:03 
  11          Nicolas SERINET           3502BR CRCO                    35:18 
  12          Enzo LEMAIRE              7807IF GO78                    36:02 
  13          Clement MONTEMONT         3810RA ORIENTALP               36:31 
  14          Lucas MONTEMONT           3810RA ORIENTALP               37:42 
  15          Victor DANNECKER          3913FC O'JURA                  39:26 
  16          Nathan MARTIN             2508FC BALISE 25               39:39 
  17          Mathis SELLIER            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY            46:53 
  18          Elouan TRONCHON           6906RA ALCO                    59:49 
  19          Gaël AMERIJCKX            5907NO T.A.D.                1:02:57 
  20          Gatien DELHOTAL           3408LR AMSO34                1:21:24 



Hommes 12  (19)  3.2 km  80 m   9 P           

   1          Chamuel ZBINDEN           OLV Baselland                  25:13 
   2          Mattia GRÜNDLER           OLG Pfäffikon                  25:20 
   3          Lars BRUNNER              OLG Kölliken                   29:20 
   4          Raphaël SOULIÉ            3319AQ SMOG                    30:39 
   5          Alexandre VERGNAUD        8702LI ORIENTATION 87          31:10 
   6          Yuri DOBLER               OLG Pfäffikon                  31:44 
   7 X        Tom TOUSSAINT             FCSAD CSLG MELUN               32:22 
   8          Olivier IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                      32:40 
   9 X        Thomas COURTOIS           FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      33:53 
  10          Arnault BESTEL            9105IF COLE                    33:57 
  11          Justin RENAUD             6806AL COBuhl.Florival         36:34 
  12          Alexandre BLANCHON        9105IF COLE                    36:40 
  13          Thierry ODERMATT          OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank     40:54 
  13          Daniel BACHMANN           OLG Murten                     40:54 
  15          Emile GUILLOT             7004FC V.H.S.O.                45:31 
  16          Nicolas BLANCHON          9105IF COLE                    50:02 
  17          SHAMIKAOL KAMAL           6803AL COM                     51:08 
  18          Jules POULAIN             6804AL COColmar              1:00:14 



Hommes 14  (30)  4.1 km  195 m   14 P         

   1          Dominik TSCHAMPER         OLC Kapreolo                   34:53 
   2          Nils HOLER                OLK Fricktal                   35:01 
   3          Andrin GRÜNDLER           OLG Pfäffikon                  35:32 
   4          Andrin BIERI              OLG Pfäffikon                  38:25 
   5          Nicola MÜLLER             OLC Kapreolo                   39:55 
   6          Martin MATHIS             5407LO SO Luneville            40:43 
   7          Aymeric WOLZ              2508FC BALISE 25               41:53 
   8          Jan COPES                 OLC Kapreolo                   44:38 
   9          Dario METZGER             OLK Fricktal                   44:42 
  10          Paul FLÜCKIGER            ANCO                           45:56 
  11          Jeremi POURRE             2508FC BALISE 25               46:50 
  12          Flurin RUTZ               OLG Pfäffikon                  47:08 
  13          Joel DIETSCH              CREF Alsace                    47:56 
  14          Sturla FRYDENLUND         IF STURLA                      48:56 
  15          Antoine VERCAUTEREN       6008PI NOYON CO                49:38 
  16 X        Malo DOURDOU-VARRON       FCSAD CSLG MELUN               51:14 
  17          Théo BEAUDEUX             7203PL CSEPNM                  52:49 
  18          Brian ODERMATT            OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank     53:05 
  19          Anathael DOTT             CREF Alsace                    54:47 
  20          Simon GHIBAUDO            4203RA OE42                    55:44 
  21          Leo BURKHARD              OLG Cordoba                    57:07 
  22          Thomas BOUSSER            5703LO T.A. FAMECK             57:27 
  23          Lars WIDMER               OLG Pfäffikon                1:00:50 
  24          Hugo COLIN                5407LO SO Luneville          1:00:55 
  25          Tim STECK                 OLK Fricktal                 1:01:08 
  26          Nathan PERRIN             8809LO HVO                   1:06:26 
  27          Arne SCHLIEBENER          OLV Uslar                    1:23:02 
  28          Mickaël JUNOD             ANCO                         1:29:00 



Hommes 16  (43)  5.5 km  205 m   14 P         

   1          Timon SCHWEIZER           OLV Baselland                  43:40 
   2          Moritz DOELLGAST          TV Oberbexbach                 45:37 
   3          Cedric BEAUDENON          7716IF BALISE 77               45:44 
   4          Noah ZBINDEN              OLV Baselland                  47:51 
   5          Philipp KHLEBNIKOV        ANCO                           47:54 
   6 X        Benjamin HUROT            FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      53:28 
   7 X        J-Baptiste DESBREST       FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        56:11 
   8          Michael DENZLER           OLG Welsikon                   57:20 
   9          César VIRLOGEUX           7716IF BALISE 77               59:03 
  10          Paul LOGE                 5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:01:46 
  11          Thomas VERCAUTEREN        6008PI NOYON CO              1:02:31 
  12          Gaetan VUITTON            6911RA CSMR                  1:03:17 
  13          Magnus STRUCKMANN         Braunschweiger MTV           1:03:27 
  14          Sébastien HANAUER         CREF Alsace                  1:03:41 
  15          Basil DÄTWYLER            OLG Pfäffikon                1:06:53 
  16          Jan SCHLIEBENER           OLV Uslar                    1:07:23 
  17          Martin JACQUET            8807LO LO Sanchey            1:10:54 
  18          Aurélien WOLZ             2508FC BALISE 25             1:11:20 
  19          Thomas MERIGUET           7807IF GO78                  1:11:48 
  20          Felix GARMER              Göteborg Majorna OK          1:14:29 
  21          Victor LOUCHART           5906NO VALMO                 1:15:57 
  22          Pierre SOULIÉ             3319AQ SMOG                  1:16:41 
  23          Lucas THOUVENIN           5407LO SO Luneville          1:17:47 
  24          Robin HELIER              6804AL COColmar              1:18:59 
  25          Thomas MANZONI            Besanese                     1:19:27 
  26          Amaury LUCAS              7716IF BALISE 77             1:20:59 
  27          Riyan BRAHIM-BOULAB       6803AL COM                   1:26:11 
  28          Jonas BURKHARD            OLG Cordoba                  1:26:50 
  29          Jérome BOUCHAN            FFME Pas de Lezard           1:33:05 
  30          Thomas GOETTMANN          6707AL ASOPE                 1:35:00 
  31          Joseph KAUFFMANN          6804AL COColmar              1:38:42 
  32          Luca KOSCH                OLV Steinberg                1:40:02 
  33          Jonathan DENNY            6709AL SKI CLUB BARR         1:42:27 
  34          Titouan SAVART            8809LO HVO                   1:44:35 
  35 X        Raphael GUILLET           FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:51:40 
  36          Nathan DELHOTAL           3408LR AMSO34                2:28:32 



Hommes 18  (22)  7.7 km  370 m   16 P         

   1          Giacomo ZAGONEL           Primiero US Asd              1:05:35 
   2          Yannick POULAIN           5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO       1:10:57 
   3          Manuel BROGLI             OLV Baselland                1:11:29 
   4          Arthur DESREUMAUX         6008PI NOYON CO              1:15:07 
   5          Sven KLEIN                OLG Pfäffikon                1:16:06 
   6          Baptiste GIRARD           2508FC BALISE 25             1:16:43 
   7 X        Yoann COURTOIS            FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:21:34 
   8          Hugo BILQUEZ              CREF Alsace                  1:31:51 
   9          Lucas CHAPELOT            5407LO SO Luneville          1:33:10 
  10          Guillaume VUILLEMIN       2508FC BALISE 25             1:34:04 
  11 X        Olivier BELLI             FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:39:01 
  12          Pierre TREPTEL            9105IF COLE                  1:42:04 
  13          Rony DUBUISSON            5906NO VALMO                 1:48:37 
  14          Baptiste KAUFFMANN        CREF Alsace                  1:51:30 
  15          Victor DESREUMAUX         6008PI NOYON CO              1:56:49 
  16          Clement LECUYER           5703LO T.A. FAMECK           2:05:18 
  17          Thibault LECUYER          5703LO T.A. FAMECK           2:15:16 
  18          Nicolas PICARD            2704NM COBS                  2:16:58 
  19          Jonas PERRIN              5703LO T.A. FAMECK           2:38:48 
  20          Maxime GUILLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              2:38:58 



Hommes 20 Elite  9.6 km  440 m   21 P         

   1          Olivier SUTTER            CREF Alsace                  1:26:04 
   2          Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROT CREF Alsace                  1:32:21 
   3          Victor TARDY              CREF Alsace                  1:34:16 
   4          Cédric BEILL              CREF Alsace                  1:36:20 
   5 X        Jules DUPOIRIEUX          FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:37:37 
   6          Benoit RAUTURIER          7807IF GO78                  1:41:58 
   7          Camill HARTER             OLG Ortenau                  1:47:05 
   8          Louis ARNOULD             8809LO HVO                   1:49:10 
   9          Clement PONCET            3913FC O'JURA                1:56:17 
  10          Maxime BONNEAU            7719IF ERCO                  1:57:29 
  11          Jakob SCHAAL              TV Kippenheim                2:10:27 



Hommes 20 A  (6) 7.5 km  340 m   18 P         

   1          Damian WILD               2704NM COBS                  1:31:24 
   2          Fabian KLEIN              OLG Pfäffikon                1:36:07 
   3 X        Thibaut BONANNO           FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:39:26 
   4          Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN     CREF Alsace                  1:53:10 
   5          Guillaume JUNCKER         6804AL COColmar              2:05:41 
   6          Quentin REVEL             8903BO YCONE-Sens            2:34:11 



Hommes 21 Elite  12.8 km  480 m   26 P        

   1          Lukas SCHULTHESS          OLC Kapreolo                 1:41:39 
   2          Andreas MUELLER           OLV Luzern                   1:44:37 
   3 X        Fabrice ERDINGER          FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:45:28 
   4          Johann THOMAS             9404IF AS IGN                1:45:41 
   5 X        William BOUVIER           FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen        1:46:23 
   6 X        Fabrice VANNIER           FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:47:57 
   7          Jeroen HOEKX              SLOK                         1:49:44 
   8          Desmond FRANSSEN          SLOK                         1:50:10 
   9          Immanuel BERGER           6707AL ASOPE                 1:50:25 
  10 X        Juste RAIMBAULT           FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:54:48 
  11          Renato WINTELER           OLG Welsikon                 1:55:13 
  12          Ken PEETERS               SLOK                         1:55:38 
  13 X        Yann LOCATELLI            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:55:54 
  14          Benjamin ANCIAUX          SLOK                         1:56:31 
  15          Christian MOHN            OLC Kapreolo                 1:58:51 
  16          Ananda-Michael BERGER     6707AL ASOPE                 1:59:04 
  17 X        Lionel MELINARD           FCSAD CSX Poly. Palaiseau    1:59:20 
  18          Julien LE BORGNE          2904BR Quimper 29            2:03:23 
  19          Jérôme FAVRE              3913FC O'JURA                2:04:47 
  20          Mathias NIPEN             IL Tyrving                   2:07:15 
  21          Wouter FOPPEN             HOC '93                      2:07:23 
  22 X        Igor DANIEL               FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen        2:09:04 
  23          Sandro BROGLI             OLV Baselland                2:10:40 
  24          Joachim STAMER            Hirscher                     2:14:44 
  25          Julien GAFFURI            9404IF AS IGN                2:16:13 
  26 X        Franck LOUVET             FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen        2:16:37 
  27          Peter KRAMPILTZ           HAMOK                        2:19:30 
  28          Julien SCHNEBELEN         6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:24:54 
  29          Remo THOMA                OLG Pfäffikon                2:34:03 
  30          Sebastien RORA            7719IF ERCO                  3:00:51 



Hommes 21 A  (43 9.6 km  440 m   21 P         

   1          Bastien MENGIN            8809LO HVO                   1:16:01 
   2          Fabian RINGLI             OLG Pfäffikon                1:26:02 
   3          Paolo GRASSI              Fitmonza Or Team             1:27:20 
   4          Thomas EYER               Ol Biel Seeland              1:31:40 
   5          Andreas GROH              TV 05 Bierbach               1:33:20 
   6          Koen DE JONG              HOC '93                      1:36:08 
   7          Kirian MEYER              6804AL COColmar              1:36:52 
   8          Roland SPÖRRI             OLG Welsikon                 1:37:03 
   9 x        Kévin THURIOT             FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:37:43 
  10 X        Alexandre LAFARGE         FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:38:44 
  11          Andreas HERZOG            OLG Pfäffikon                1:42:35 
  12          Yohan MAGNIN              3913FC O'JURA                1:44:42 
  13          Gregory BLOT              7807IF GO78                  1:50:14 
  14          Tarmo KUUB                LSF Pronoking Team           1:51:17 
  15          Raffael GREIS             OLG Pfäffikon                1:51:18 
  16          Jérémy VUILLEMARD         8812LO O'ZONE 88             1:58:28 
  17          Antoine DILLET            7719IF ERCO                  1:58:43 
  18          Cédric LEYZAT             8702LI ORIENTATION 87        1:59:25 
  19          Jerome HERLING            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:00:20 
  20          Pierre GÉRARD             CO Pégase                    2:00:32 
  21          Yann REICH                6804AL COColmar              2:00:59 
  22          Ritchie SEDEYN            KOL                          2:01:23 
  23 X        Jérémie RAMOS             FCSAD CSL 54RA Hyères        2:05:09 
  24          Miguel TIRBOIS            7719IF ERCO                  2:05:54 
  25          Gabriel BALLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              2:05:57 
  26          Stephan HAENELT           IHW Alex Berlin              2:09:52 
  27          Matthieu ROBERT           2508FC BALISE 25             2:15:45 
  28          Ulrich PECHSTEIN          5402LO SCAPA NANCY           2:15:49 
  29          Pierre SCIORA             8405PR CSPERTUIS             2:17:51 
  30          Kristof DAEMS             KOL                          2:18:43 
  31          Jonathan EUDIER           2704NM COBS                  2:20:39 
  32          Nicolas CLÉRIN            CO Pégase                    2:24:23 
  33          Maxime GUESDON            7807IF GO78                  2:34:32 
  34          Johan DE CONINCK          KOL                          2:43:51 
  35          Sebastian WILD            2704NM COBS                  2:55:02 
  36          Mathieu CHALOPIN          8405PR CSPERTUIS             2:56:55 
  37 X        Guillaume OLLIER          FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         3:18:00 



Hommes 21 B  (31 5.3 km  235 m   16 P         

   1          Roman VERONESI            OLG Säuliamt                   51:52 
   2          Roland MEISTER            Olg Dachsen                    52:40 
   3          David CUENIN              ANCO                           55:32 
   4          Stefan BACHMANN           OLG Murten                     57:50 
   5          Roger NÜTZI               OL Regio Olten                 59:01 
   6          Olivier SCHOULLER         5703LO T.A. FAMECK             59:57 
   7          Gwendal POEDRAS           5604BR COL                   1:01:01 
   8          Roger KEHRER              OLG Säuliamt                 1:02:26 
   9          Matthias GROH             TV 05 Bierbach               1:02:33 
  10          Etienne MATTHIEU          7108BO COMM                  1:02:45 
  11          Stephan HEINER            OLK Piz Hasi                 1:11:07 
  12          Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI    2108BO Talant SO             1:11:13 
  13          Matthieu HAMON            9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:13:42 
  14          David MECHINET            7719IF ERCO                  1:16:05 
  15          Baptiste BAGUEREY         CREF Alsace                  1:20:21 
  16          Javier HORRACH            Olg Dachsen                  1:21:45 
  17          Olivier DE WOLF           KOL                          1:23:22 
  18          Cédric HEDIGER            CA Rosé                      1:25:16 
  19          René WITTWER              OLG Oberwil                  1:25:25 
  20          Martin LÖNN               Länna IF                     1:29:40 
  21          Pieter DE CONINCK         KOL                          1:35:30 
  22          Oskar KAALOY              Sandefjord OK                1:35:36 
  23          Christophe SALLIN         CA Rosé                      1:36:42 
  24          Vinicio BOSSHARD          CO UTOE Bellinzona           1:42:58 
  25          Ludovic STRATMAINS        5906NO VALMO                 1:45:59 
  26          Blaise JEANNET            ANCO                         1:46:32 
  27          Alexandre POINSIGNON      5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:53:06 



Hommes 35  (38)  7.5 km  340 m   18 P         

   1          Andreas HINDER            OLG Welsikon                 1:06:17 
   2          Pascal VIESER             OLC Kapreolo                 1:09:52 
   3          Stephan COPES             OLC Kapreolo                 1:14:02 
   4          Nicolas GHIBAUDO          4203RA OE42                  1:18:18 
   5          Peter TRYNER              SYO                          1:18:37 
   6          Frédéric BRAND            ANCO                         1:19:55 
   7          Antoine POULAIN           6804AL COColmar              1:21:10 
   8 X        Mickael SANTANDREU        FCSAD Ligue Nord             1:23:55 
   9          Christophe MARCHAND       6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:26:30 
  10          David LEMAIRE             FRSO                         1:26:54 
  11          Sebastien BRISBARE        3705CE COTS                  1:27:01 
  12          Nicolas DALIBARD          6804AL COColmar              1:27:44 
  13          Christophe GOUTAUDIER     5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:28:05 
  14          Christian STAMER          Preetzer TSV                 1:28:59 
  15          Yann-pierrick LEMAIRE     7807IF GO78                  1:31:29 
  16          Beat LEU                  Olg Dachsen                  1:32:06 
  17          Bernard RENAUD            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:33:52 
  18          Stephane ROCH             9404IF AS IGN                1:34:04 
  19          Quentin GILLET            CO LIEGE                     1:34:53 
  20 X        Hervé MICHAUD             FCSAD CSA 35e RI             1:39:13 
  21          Philippe SCHIFANO         5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:42:43 
  22          Patrice LOMBET            CO Pégase                    1:43:14 
  23          Romeu FERNANDES ANTUNES   7716IF BALISE 77             1:44:18 
  24 X        Florent CORCELLUT         FCSAD CSAG Etain             1:44:57 
  25 X        Régis MANENTI             FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:46:33 
  26          Daniele BERNASCONI        ASCO Lugano                  1:48:44 
  27          Eric MATTART              Hermathenae                  1:49:58 
  28          Denis VALENTIN            4709AQ PSNO                  1:51:12 
  29          Thomas DESCAZAUX          7715IF AS SAMOIS             1:59:10 
  30          Adriaan DAEM              7807IF GO78                  2:02:31 
  31          Stephen HARGRAVE          Unione Lombarda              2:03:27 
  32          Erwan BLIN                7716IF BALISE 77             2:05:28 
  33          Sylvain DELEPINE          7716IF BALISE 77             2:21:27 



Hommes 40  (57)  7.7 km  370 m   16 P         

   1          Markus THEISSEN           Gundelfinger TS              1:06:18 
   2          Alain BERGER              ANCO                         1:06:25 
   3          Peter MOHN                OLC Kapreolo                 1:11:42 
   4 X        Olivier ESTELA            FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:12:14 
   5          J-Laurent BODY            7305RA ECHO 73               1:12:47 
   6          Gunther DEFERME           HAMOK                        1:13:28 
   7 X        Stephane TOUSSAINT        FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:13:58 
   8          Benoit VERDENAL           5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:14:10 
   9          Frank BUYTAERT            Trol Belgium                 1:14:38 
  10          Urs TSCHAMPER             OLC Kapreolo                 1:18:08 
  11 X        Emmanuel ROULLAND         FCSAD 42e RT                 1:19:42 
  12 X        J-Marc DELAUME            FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:23:22 
  13          Grégoire PERRET           ANCO                         1:23:35 
  14          Evgeny KORCHUNOV          Kaliningrad                  1:24:45 
  15          Thierry BESTEL            9105IF COLE                  1:25:26 
  16          J-Luc LEGALLAIS           6804AL COColmar              1:26:19 
  17          Pascal DOTT               6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:30:47 
  18          Gilles DANNECKER          3913FC O'JURA                1:32:31 
  19          Jon COLES                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:33:10 
  20          Erich DOBLER              OLG Pfäffikon                1:33:14 
  21 X        Yann ESTEVAN              FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:34:13 
  22          David MOLL                6804AL COColmar              1:35:23 
  23 X        Thierry COLLET            FCSAD CSAG Donaueschingen    1:35:35 
  24          Roland PACH               CA Rosé                      1:36:42 
  25          Didier VILLATTE           2406AQ CACC                  1:39:47 
  26          Eric RAVENET              2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  1:40:42 
  27          Christophe AMERIJCKX      5907NO T.A.D.                1:41:58 
  28          Christian HARMS           Adler Bottrop                1:44:20 
  29          Franck BODINO             VSK Pri­Rodoveda             1:44:43 
  30          Bruno MAURER              OLC Kapreolo                 1:45:26 
  31          J-Marc SELLIER            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:45:55 
  32          Frederic VERVIER          7109BO Givry SO              1:46:35 
  33          Jerome GAUQUELIN          9404IF AS IGN                1:46:57 
  34          Laurent SERINET           3502BR CRCO                  1:48:32 
  35          Fabrice MORALES           3318AQ ASM CO                1:49:40 
  36          Renaud PHILIPPE           6701AL COSE                  1:49:46 
  37          Patrick IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                    1:52:19 
  38          Wolfgang MARCHER          1705PC CMO                   1:55:50 
  39          Stefano GALLETTI          Unione Lombarda Milano       1:57:27 
  40          Christian ANGLADE         5604BR COL                   1:57:50 
  41          Philippe HOUDAYER         6701AL COSE                  1:59:13 
  42          Michel EDIAR              9109IF COPS 91               2:03:40 
  43          Christophe ROBICHON       6911RA CSMR                  2:04:39 
  44          Sylvain DALIER            7719IF ERCO                  2:05:37 
  45          Philippe CHATAGNIER       7404RA ASO                   2:06:29 
  46 X        Lionel DASSE-VINAY        FCSAD 42e RT                 2:06:38 
  47          Valery TRONCHON           6906RA ALCO                  2:13:02 
  48          Christophe DELHOTAL       3408LR AMSO34                2:15:35 
  49          Jean-pierre MASSOULIÉ     6009PI COC                   2:18:36 
  50          Stefano BELLINI           Unione Lombarda Milano       2:28:54 
  51          Bruno FIORUCCI            5402LO SCAPA NANCY           2:41:38 



Hommes 45  (89)  6.8 km  330 m   17 P         

   1          Daniel HANSELMANN         OLG Welsikon                   59:56 
   2          Reto MÜLLER               OLC Kapreolo                 1:03:43 
   3          Philippe PAGE             6804AL COColmar              1:04:55 
   4          Franck COLIN              CREF Alsace                  1:07:14 
   5          Andreas CURIGER           OLC Kapreolo                 1:07:46 
   6          Markus SCHWEIZER          OLV Baselland                1:08:11 
   7          Christophe VILLAR         6701AL COSE                  1:08:12 
   8          Fabien GRUSELLE           9404IF AS IGN                1:09:10 
   9          Jost HAMMER               OLG Biberist SO              1:10:23 
  10          Werner HOLER              OLK Fricktal                 1:10:33 
  11          Reto ZBINDEN              OLV Baselland                1:11:12 
  12          Ueli STALDER              OLV Hindelbank               1:11:56 
  13          Urs RUBITSCHON            OLV Zug                      1:12:18 
  14          Hugues GILLARD            7716IF BALISE 77             1:13:18 
  15          Michel VUILLEMIN          2508FC BALISE 25             1:14:06 
  16 X        Didier GROSHENS           FCSAD Garde Rép.             1:14:28 
  17          Marc STREIT               OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:14:52 
  18          Christophe VUITTON        6911RA CSMR                  1:15:24 
  19          Stefan KÖNIG              OLG Ortenau                  1:16:18 
  20          Stefan SCHLATTER          OLC Kapreolo                 1:16:36 
  21          Christoph SCHLATTER       OLC Kapreolo                 1:18:30 
  22          Christophe CALANDRY       7404RA ASO                   1:18:39 
  23          Martin OKLE               OL Hunzi                     1:18:48 
  24          Martin HERZOG             OLG Ortenau                  1:18:51 
  25          Benedikt FUNK             OLG Ortenau                  1:20:06 
  26          Christophe RAUTURIER      7807IF GO78                  1:21:18 
  27          Alex ODERMATT             OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank   1:21:23 
  28          Philippe BEAUDEUX         7203PL CSEPNM                1:21:36 
  29          Markus BIERI              OLG Pfäffikon                1:21:45 
  30          Alain POURRE              2508FC BALISE 25             1:22:13 
  31          Hansjörg STECK            OLK Fricktal                 1:22:42 
  32 X        Michel REMOUET            FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:23:27 
  33          Guy GUTSCHENRITTER        2517FC OTB                   1:23:52 
  34          Philippe SANCHEZ          2704NM COBS                  1:23:53 
  35          Timo WIDMER               OLG Pfäffikon                1:24:11 
  36          Roch CHRISTAN             CA Rosé                      1:25:21 
  37          Laurent GUIBERT           4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:26:11 
  38          Moritz ETTER              Olg Dachsen                  1:26:20 
  39          Christophe BERNAUER       6804AL COColmar              1:26:29 
  40          Yvan BALLIOT              7404RA ASO                   1:27:20 
  41          Christian KOSCH           OLV Steinberg                1:27:56 
  42          Thomas GLOOR              OLV Baselland                1:27:58 
  43          Magnus STERNER            Strängnäs-Malmby OL          1:28:14 
  44          Martin BURKHARD           OLG Cordoba                  1:28:41 
  45          Gerard MOOIMAN            KOVZ                         1:29:48 
  46          Klas NILSSON              Ol Norska                    1:31:27 
  47          Patrice MONTEMONT         3810RA ORIENTALP             1:32:13 
  48          Dirk DEIJGERS             HAMOK                        1:33:11 
  49          Felix ARNET               OLC Kapreolo                 1:35:00 
  50          Pascal NAEL               9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:35:46 
  51          Rudi AERTS                Omega                        1:37:01 
  52          Luc BOUCHAN               FFME Pas de Lezard           1:37:23 
  53          Marc OBSTETAR             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:38:04 
  54          Paul BONNEAU              7719IF ERCO                  1:38:41 
  55          Bertrand PELLIN           9502IF ACBeauchamp           1:42:33 
  56          Franck REINEN             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:42:45 
  57 X        Denis DIESCH              FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:43:41 
  58          Frank STEINER             Järfälla OK                  1:45:20 
  59          Francis BARBELIN          5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:47:46 
  60          Peter KLEIN               OLG Pfäffikon                1:48:15 
  61          Andreas BRUNNER           OLG Kölliken                 1:48:34 
  62          Marc GEIRNART             5906NO VALMO                 1:48:40 
  63          Philippe RAVENEL          6804AL COColmar              1:55:04 
  64          Jean Marie HANAUER        6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:56:58 
  65          Jean DURRMANN             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  1:59:06 
  66          Marc NOBBENHUIS           OLK Fricktal                 1:59:42 
  67          Snorre FRYDENLUND         IF STURLA                    2:08:38 
  68          Fabrice CONIEL            5604BR COL                   2:08:42 
  69          Robert LOGE               5703LO T.A. FAMECK           2:12:20 
  70          Jean Marc TOMASSI         7719IF ERCO                  2:13:33 
  71          Pascal VERGNAUD           8702LI ORIENTATION 87        2:15:46 
  72          Patrice LEPENRU           6009PI COC                   2:19:13 
  73          Tom KORCHAK               6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:37:17 
  74          Eric BALD                 Non Licencié                 2:37:51 
  75          Fabien MERIGUET           7807IF GO78                  2:45:54 



Hommes 50  (92)  5.7 km  270 m   16 P         

   1 X        Michel DENAIX             FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        51:50 
   2          Beat KUMSCHICK            OLG Herzogenbuchsee            54:42 
   3 X        Gilles DUPOIRIEUX         FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      56:22 
   4          Hanspeter ARM             OLG Herzogenbuchsee            56:30 
   5 X        J-Yves HURTAUD            FCSAD CSLG MELUN               56:43 
   5          René VOCK                 OLG Säuliamt                   56:43 
   7          Bart VAN DE MOORTEL       Omega                          56:48 
   8          Dani TOMMER               OLG Welsikon                   58:05 
   9          Martin KÖHLI              OLG Welsikon                   58:37 
  10          Silvio VICARI             CO UTOE Bellinzona             59:12 
  11 X        Yves RAIMBAULT            FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      59:55 
  12          Hannu HELFVENGREN         Forrest Fellows              1:00:34 
  13          Peter MÜLLER              Ski-World.ch                 1:00:39 
  14          Mario MEIER               OLG Welsikon                 1:01:02 
  15          Joel POULAIN              5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO       1:01:12 
  16          Jürg HELLMÜLLER           OLG St.Gallen Appenzell      1:02:00 
  17          Sönke BANDIXEN            OLG Pfäffikon                1:02:33 
  18          Pascal LEGERE             5906NO VALMO                 1:04:19 
  19          Heinz RUEGG               OLG Welsikon                 1:04:20 
  20 X        Philippe GIRAUD           FCSAD CSA Larzac             1:04:25 
  21          Thomas DÄTWYLER           OLG Pfäffikon                1:04:26 
  22          Pierre TERZI              2109BO ASQ                   1:05:03 
  23          Laurent MAINE             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:05:25 
  24          Frederic BESCH            9404IF AS IGN                1:06:13 
  25          Markus FÜLLEMANN          OLG Pfäffikon                1:06:31 
  26          Alain JUNOD               ANCO                         1:07:49 
  27          Siegfried RITTER          SV TU Illmenau               1:07:58 
  28 X        J-Louis PERISSAT          FCSAD 11BSMAT Neuvy          1:08:16 
  29          Urs KYBURZ                OLK Fricktal                 1:08:46 
  30 X        J-Francois MORLON         FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:09:42 
  31          Anton KHLEBNIKOV          ANCO                         1:10:12 
  32 X        J-Louis PETETIN           FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:10:16 
  33          Klemens JÖRGER            TV Kippenheim                1:11:26 
  34          Jose RORA                 7719IF ERCO                  1:11:27 
  35          Melchiorre Lino ORLER     Primiero US Asd              1:11:38 
  36          Philippe POGU             5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:12:23 
  37          Franck GUERIN             7807IF GO78                  1:12:50 
  38          Dominique SERGEANT        9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:13:47 
  39          Alessandro MANZONI        Besanese                     1:13:56 
  40          Pascal JUNOD              ANCO                         1:14:12 
  41          Damien MERMET             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:14:26 
  42          Daniel POEDRAS            5604BR COL                   1:14:39 
  43          Guy DEMAISON              7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:16:30 
  44          Philippe DUBOIS           7709IF USM/CO                1:16:59 
  45          Robert TENEDOS            1202MP VO12                  1:18:41 
  46 X        Patrick DESBREST          FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:18:46 
  47          J-Marc MEYER              6804AL COColmar              1:19:56 
  48          Jürg BOSSHARD             OLG Pfäffikon                1:20:48 
  49          J-Claude SUTY             2109BO ASQ                   1:20:56 
  50          Hans GARMER               Göteborg Majorna OK          1:20:57 
  51          Bruno STEINEGGER          OLC Kapreolo                 1:21:07 
  52          Hansjörg RUTZ             OLG Pfäffikon                1:21:56 
  53          Bernard PRESSON           6009PI COC                   1:22:38 
  54          Andi HOCHULI              OLG Pfäffikon                1:22:49 
  55          Luc GIRARD                2508FC BALISE 25             1:22:52 
  56          Bernard JOUVE             7807IF GO78                  1:23:22 
  57          Nick CAMPBELL             7807IF GO78                  1:24:35 
  58          Bernard PIQUERAY          Hermathenae                  1:24:42 
  59          Julius GARRAY             CO Pégase                    1:26:32 
  60          Rolf HEDIGER              CA Rosé                      1:26:51 
  61          Beat SPALINGER            OLG Säuliamt                 1:27:15 
  62 X        Alain LAPLACE             FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:28:49 
  63          Christian IMBRECHTS       5907NO T.A.D.                1:29:43 
  64          Filippo PEZZATI           SCOM Mendrisio               1:35:39 
  65          Francois CAILLET          2109BO ASQ                   1:35:49 
  66          Daniel KESSEL             OLVE                         1:36:33 
  67          J-Pierre PICARD           2704NM COBS                  1:39:33 
  68          Patrick SANTAMARIA        0615AZ VSAO                  1:39:36 
  69          Patric SOULIÉ             3319AQ SMOG                  1:40:03 
  70          Michel AVIRON             3705CE COTS                  1:41:43 
  71          Duncan MINTY              LOK                          1:42:42 
  72          Bruno ARNOULD             8809LO HVO                   1:44:20 
  73          Alain SAUTY               Care Vevey Orientation       1:51:29 
  74          José MULOT                6009PI COC                   1:57:12 
  75          Marc AMMERICH             9109IF COPS 91               1:58:02 
  76          Guy VARIN                 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        2:04:11 
  77          Claude NIEDERHOFFER       6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:35:38 



Hommes 55  (62)  5.7 km  270 m   16 P         

   1          Hansruedi KOHLER          Olg Dachsen                    57:25 
   2          Jean-Luc CUCHE            Care Vevey Orientation         58:17 
   3          Patrick EUDIER            2704NM COBS                    59:15 
   4          Denis CUCHE               CA Rosé                        59:37 
   5          Daniel PAPILLON           2109BO ASQ                   1:01:46 
   6 X        Michel VINCENT            FCSAD CSA Etap Pau           1:01:52 
   7          Jean-Marie FATH           5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:03:45 
   8          Richard BRISEPIERRE       6913RA CRAPAHUT              1:04:46 
   9          Christian ESCUDIE         8105MP BOA Albi              1:05:59 
  10 X        Philippe MASSON           FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:09:45 
  11          Heinz ROTHWEILER          OLC Kapreolo                 1:13:27 
  12          Christian BOTTEMER        6701AL COSE                  1:15:04 
  13          Sergey MOVKO              Kaliningrad                  1:15:34 
  14          Urs SENNHAUSER            OLG Welsikon                 1:16:44 
  15          Werner ARNET              OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:16:46 
  16          Jean-François CLÉMENT     CA Rosé                      1:17:46 
  17          Mikhail SOLOVYEV          Kaliningrad                  1:17:53 
  18          Patrick PREVOST           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:21:21 
  19          Capper MIKE               Limestone Cowboys            1:21:31 
  20          Olav NIPEN                IL Tyrving                   1:22:41 
  21          Paul ALLE                 5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:22:58 
  22          Klaas DE JONG             HOC '93                      1:23:11 
  23          Werner BÜCHI              OLV Hindelbank               1:23:17 
  24 X        Philippe BOUTON           FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         1:24:25 
  25          Erick FEVRIER             2904BR Quimper 29            1:25:18 
  26          Peter FOPPEN              HOC '93                      1:27:21 
  27          Luciano ZAGONEL           Primiero US Asd              1:28:40 
  28 X        Dominique ETIENNE         FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:28:49 
  29          Jean-Marie BOURLAND       Aquitaine                    1:29:57 
  30          Philippe LELOUP           7808IF ASMBCO                1:30:40 
  31          Marc CEULEMANS            Trol Belgium                 1:30:53 
  32          Sture LARSSON             Länna IF                     1:32:06 
  33          Gilbert MARTIN            9404IF AS IGN                1:32:45 
  34          Fred SIMKENS              KOL                          1:33:07 
  35          Daniel FAIVRE             7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:33:41 
  36          Viktor ARSENTYEV          Kaliningrad                  1:34:27 
  37          Jean-Pierre KELLENS       KOL                          1:35:01 
  38          Hans STUCKI               OLG Oberwil                  1:35:59 
  39          Jean-François CARREL      CA Rosé                      1:37:37 
  40          Jean-Claude BESOMI        ANCO                         1:38:50 
  41          Hans KARLSSON             Länna IF                     1:39:13 
  42          Pierre GILLAIN            CO Pégase                    1:39:51 
  43          Yvan WINIGER              CA Rosé                      1:39:58 
  44          Rolf WOLFENSBERGER        OLG Pfäffikon                1:40:14 
  45          Guy FISCHER               6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:41:19 
  46          Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS     CO Pégase                    1:43:44 
  47          Joel LE COZ               2904BR Quimper 29            1:45:44 
  48          Hans WIDMER               OLG Oberwil                  1:46:13 
  49 X        Francis DULIEUX           FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:47:35 
  50 X        Claude DUREL              FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         1:49:06 
  51          Alain GROC                9502IF ACBeauchamp           1:50:44 
  52          Pierre MILLET             6707AL ASOPE                 1:51:02 
  53          Yves BOEHM                6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:13:03 
  54          Gerard CAU                4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          2:18:26 
  55          Marc TALLOEN              Omega                        2:22:52 



Hommes 60  (77)  4.7 km  200 m   14 P         

   1 X        Etienne BOUSSER           FCSAD CSAG METZ                41:26 
   2          Franz WYSS                OL Regio Olten                 44:06 
   3          Vesa TURKU                HS Ogeli                       49:30 
   4          Fritz RUFER               CORBUS                         50:06 
   5          Tim PRIBUL                CHIG                           50:13 
   6          Walti RAHM                OLG Pfäffikon                  51:41 
   7          J-Claude MENUT            8105MP BOA Albi                52:39 
   7          Hanspeter OSWALD          OLK Piz Hasi                   52:39 
   9          Max AMSLER                OLG Welsikon                   52:45 
  10          Brunstedt JANNE           OK Roskidle                    52:47 
  11          Jean-Claude GUYOT         ANCO                           52:58 
  12 X        Jacques CORDIER           FCSAD CSAG METZ                53:25 
  13          Albert FREI               Olg Dachsen                    53:32 
  14          Patrick HAMON             9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G         53:37 
  15          J-Pierre PONCET           3913FC O'JURA                  53:52 
  16          J-Paul BAILLEUL           5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO         54:30 
  17          Beat FAHRER               OLG Oberwil                    54:56 
  18          Dominique GOLMARD         2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON          55:50 
  19          Robert LOCUSSE            5703LO T.A. FAMECK             55:54 
  20 X        Albert ROBINE             FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg           55:57 
  21          Aime LOUAT                8903BO YCONE-Sens              56:30 
  22          Christian VUILLET         2105BO ADOChenôve              57:33 
  23          Gabriel MOUGEL            8809LO HVO                     58:35 
  24          Kurt FISCHER              OLG Pfäffikon                  58:36 
  25          Giorgio BERNASCONI        ANCO                           59:03 
  26          Severin SCHMID            OLG Säuliamt                 1:00:01 
  27          J-Paul BAUDOIN            0615AZ VSAO                  1:00:39 
  28          Martin KEHRER             OLG Säuliamt                 1:00:56 
  29          Marco BONAFINI            SLOW Bern                    1:01:08 
  30          Peter WINTELER            OLG Welsikon                 1:01:15 
  31          Hans-Peter STAEDELIN      OLV Langenthal               1:01:32 
  32          Yves MATTART              CO Pégase                    1:02:13 
  33          Kurt KRUMMENACHER         OLG Oberwil                  1:03:34 
  34          Rene STEENSSENS           KOL                          1:03:51 
  35          Michel SOL                7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:03:53 
  36          Bertrand PATURET          6009PI COC                   1:03:59 
  37          Lennart BARKESTAM         IKHP                         1:04:49 
  38 X        Bernard BEHOTEGUY         FCSAD Garde Rép.             1:05:55 
  39          Michel MASSON             2105BO ADOChenôve            1:06:36 
  40          Hannes ZAUGG              OLG Säuliamt                 1:07:17 
  41          Andre MERTZ               6804AL COColmar              1:07:39 
  42          Colin BEST                SYO                          1:07:52 
  43          Frans WENS                Trol Belgium                 1:08:09 
  44          Nick GMÜR                 OLC Kapreolo                 1:09:32 
  45          Georges JOUZEAU           7404RA ASO                   1:10:01 
  46          Herve CABON               2904BR Quimper 29            1:10:55 
  47          Michel LEPETIT            4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:11:18 
  48          Martin ALTENBURGER        OLG Welsikon                 1:12:26 
  49          J-Philippe THIEBAULT      6804AL COColmar              1:12:40 
  50          J-Paul KIEFFER            2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:14:53 
  50          Pierre NATALI             8105MP BOA Albi              1:14:53 
  52          Bruno STEINEMANN          OLG Säuliamt                 1:15:14 
  53          Alain PARIS               7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:15:52 
  54          Joel DELALANDE            3506BR CFCO                  1:18:59 
  55          J-Pierre NEGRETTO         7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:19:32 
  56          Alain DEUBELBEISS         6307AU Balise 63             1:21:03 
  57          René MÜLLER               OLG Säuliamt                 1:21:49 
  58          Eddie DESMEDT             Trol Belgium                 1:22:19 
  59          Jacques DUVAL             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:22:43 
  60          Bertrand CHATAGNY         CA Rosé                      1:26:18 
  61          Daniel DUBREZ             6803AL COM                   1:26:26 
  62          Rene-Claude PAOLUCCI      5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:27:29 
  63          J-Luc PIERSON             6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:29:56 
  64          Herve MILLEVILLE          6008PI NOYON CO              1:36:47 



Hommes 65  (41)  4.7 km  200 m   14 P         

   1          Guy TAILLANDIER           0801CA OSCM                    50:58 
   2          Alexandre GANZITTI        9006FC RAMBO                   51:08 
   3          Hansjörg SUTER            CA Rosé                        53:48 
   4          Christian ROBERT          7004FC V.H.S.O.                54:19 
   5          Hanspeter MEILI           OLG Oberwil                    55:59 
   6          Bernard MONNIER           ANCO                           57:05 
   7          John PEARCE               CHIG                           59:33 
   8          Georges RENNOTTE          Hermathenae                    59:58 
   9          Bertil HOLMGREN           Gavle OK SWE                 1:02:00 
  10 X        Alain RICHAUD             8302AZ DRACO                 1:03:33 
  11          Serge ARNAUD              0404PR Balise 04             1:04:19 
  12          Hans-Rudolf ZAHND         OLG Thun                     1:05:14 
  13          Andre LEMBLE              6701AL COSE                  1:06:06 
  14          Christian GOLMARD         2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:06:30 
  15          Peter EGLIN               CORBUS                       1:07:32 
  16          Ruedi PLETSCHER           OLVZ                         1:08:18 
  17          Vinzenz KNEISL            OL BRUTTEN                   1:10:09 
  18          Errol PITTET              OLG Breitsee                 1:10:23 
  19          Markus HASLER             OLG Säuliamt                 1:10:25 
  20          Bernard RIAULT            6804AL COColmar              1:11:43 
  21          J-Pierre RUHLMANN         6804AL COColmar              1:13:31 
  22          Michel GUIGUET            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:13:37 
  23          Serge BLASCO              2406AQ CACC                  1:13:48 
  24          Roger MOULDING            Happy Herts                  1:15:00 
  25          Vaclav BENACEK            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:17:26 
  26          Walter BIERI              OLT SLOCH                    1:17:48 
  27          Aimé FRANSSENS            Trol Belgium                 1:21:08 
  28          Jacques ABISSE            2508FC BALISE 25             1:27:22 
  29          Giorgio SIMION            Primiero US Asd              1:30:32 
  30          Raimund SCHLEEGER         Hansa Simmerath              1:31:52 
  31          Chris HIRT                OLC Kapreolo                 1:33:34 
  32          Ferdi SCHANZ              OLC Kapreolo                 1:36:23 
  33          Roland DIEUDONNE          7808IF ASMBCO                1:37:55 
  34          Claude HEBERT             9006FC RAMBO                 1:40:31 
  35          J-Raymond DRAULT          8702LI ORIENTATION 87        1:45:18 
  36          Jacky ROBICHON            6911RA CSMR                  2:15:13 



Hommes 70  (19)  3.6 km  120 m   13 P         

   1          Arnold WALDER             OLC Kapreolo                   42:34 
   2          Hans BAUMANN              OLK Wiggertal                  42:44 
   3          Adi KORADI                OLC Kapreolo                   42:59 
   4          Viktor NAF                OLV MELCHNAU                   50:10 
   5          Alfred STEINER            OLC Kapreolo                   51:07 
   6          Fritz ii MAURER           OLC Kapreolo                   54:16 
   7          Klaus HUGGLER             OLG Stäfa                      54:40 
   8          J-Paul EUZEN              6911RA CSMR                    55:44 
   9          Regis ANTOINE             7108BO COMM                  1:03:08 
  10          Claude DESAINTJAN         6804AL COColmar              1:03:33 
  11          Fritz GEHRIG              OLG Oberwil                  1:03:36 
  12          Philippe TESTOUD          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:09:38 
  13          Henri REPOND              Care Vevey Orientation       1:10:52 
  14          Rene HITZ                 6804AL COColmar              1:14:57 
  15          Daniel PROST              9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:15:33 
  16          Heinz LUGINBUHL           Saali                        1:17:31 
  17          Heinz ALTHAUS             Saali                        1:18:51 
  18          Pieter MULDER             OLG Goldau                   1:21:58 
  19          Walter ZURCHER            Saali                        1:25:56 



Hommes 75  (4)   3.6 km  120 m   13 P         

   1          Othmar SAUTER             OL Regio Wil                   52:47 
   2          Raymond MULLER            9006FC RAMBO                 1:01:19 
   3          Andrew BELDOWSKI          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  1:22:28 
   4          Georges GUICHARDON        4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:26:02 



Hommes Veteran C 4.7 km  200 m   14 P         

   1          Christophe JACOTOT        2109BO ASQ                     56:44 
   2 X        Michel STRIBEAU           FCSAD CSA 152RI Colmar         57:37 
   3          Albino CAMPANA            ASCO Lugano                  1:00:20 
   4          Marco RANCAN              OLG Pfäffikon                1:03:58 
   5          Umberto VERONESI          OLG Säuliamt                 1:08:25 
   6          Remy METZGER              OLK Fricktal                 1:09:16 
   7          Bruno GUILLOT             7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:10:48 
   8          Didier PERRIN             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:27:07 
   9          Peter GUBSER              Langnau am Albis             1:30:34 
  10          Olivier DORLAC            8607PC Poitiers CO           1:33:43 
  11          Yann ROGIER               7807IF GO78                  2:05:42 
  12          François KOESTEL          2904BR Quimper 29            2:12:41 



Dames 10  (18)   2.1 km  75 m   7 P           

   1          Léane DOTT                6806AL COBuhl.Florival         25:07 
   2          Anais COLIN               5407LO SO Luneville            25:27 
   3          Sarina ZÜLLIG             UBOL Thun                      25:44 
   4 X        Perrine TOUSSAINT         FCSAD CSLG MELUN               25:53 
   5          Annick MEISTER            Olg Dachsen                    26:03 
   6          Flurina MÜLLER            OLC Kapreolo                   30:01 
   7          Lisse CEULEMANS           Trol Belgium                   33:38 
   8          Maja BURKHARD             OLG Cordoba                    34:53 
   9          Cecile CALANDRY           7404RA ASO                     35:10 
   9 X        Emie VANNIER              FCSAD CSLG MELUN               35:10 
  11          Fiona ARNET               OLC Kapreolo                   37:15 
  12          Anik DOBLER               OLG Pfäffikon                  39:34 
  13          Cléo LEMAIRE              7807IF GO78                    40:46 
  14          Léane ANGLADE             5604BR COL                     41:14 
  15          Thatsani KHAMPANYA        CA Rosé                        44:37 
  16          Catriona MINTY            LOK                            56:37 



Dames 12  (25)   3.2 km  80 m   9 P           

   1          Elena PEZZATI             SCOM Mendrisio                 27:20 
   2          Lea WIDMER                OLG Pfäffikon                  28:08 
   3          Michelle FLÜCKIGER        OLK Wiggertal                  28:42 
   4          Emilie KORCHAK            6806AL COBuhl.Florival         33:20 
   5          Kaja STALDER              OLV Hindelbank                 33:30 
   6          Zoe VILLAR                6701AL COSE                    36:32 
   7          Chloe DELHOTAL            3408LR AMSO34                  38:42 
   8          Mae CHATAGNIER            7404RA ASO                     40:28 
   9          Flurina BIERI             OLG Pfäffikon                  40:35 
  10          Joëlle MEISTER            Olg Dachsen                    41:33 
  11 X        Eden HUROT                FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal      41:38 
  12          Jeanne LOGE               5703LO T.A. FAMECK             42:57 
  13          Capucine GROSJEAN         2508FC BALISE 25               43:59 
  14          Leonie VILZ               TV Eitelborn                   44:41 
  15 X        Sarah PALAZZOTTO          FCSAD CSA EMD Draguignan       45:40 
  16          Lise JACQUET              5703LO T.A. FAMECK             46:10 
  17          Sarina RUTZ               OLG Pfäffikon                  49:43 
  18          Martine JUILLAN           3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT         57:00 
  19          Emilie MERIGUET           7807IF GO78                  1:02:29 
  20 X        Chlotilde CHOPIN          FCSAD CSA EMD Draguignan     1:02:58 
  21 X        Eloïse FAVEROLLE          FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:03:02 
  22          Mathilde DALIER           7716IF BALISE 77             1:06:07 



Dames 14  (13)   3.5 km  145 m   12 P         

   1          Florence HANAUER          CREF Alsace                    36:38 
   2          Silja BRÄNDLE             OLG Pfäffikon                  38:44 
   3          Pauline VUILLEMIN         2508FC BALISE 25               40:35 
   4          Annina RANCAN             OLG Pfäffikon                  41:46 
   5          Lucile ANGLADE            5604BR COL                     49:48 
   6          Marie VUITTON             6911RA CSMR                    52:14 
   7          Clarisse GIRARD           2508FC BALISE 25               52:58 
   8          Laura CONIEL              5604BR COL                     56:08 
   9          Sonja STRUCKMANN          Braunschweiger MTV           1:07:17 
  10          Laura CARU                6804AL COColmar              1:19:17 
  11 X        Charlotte TOUSSAINT       FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:25:53 
  12          Clea CHATAGNIER           7404RA ASO                   1:54:33 



Dames 16  (21)   4.1 km  195 m   14 P         

   1          Sandrine MÜLLER           OLV Zug                        33:53 
   2 X        Lou DENAIX                FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix        44:27 
   3          Nadja RUTZ                OLG Pfäffikon                  45:55 
   4          Marion AMET               8809LO HVO                     50:22 
   5          Xenia KISSLING            Olg Dachsen                    51:06 
   6          Lena STECK                OLK Fricktal                   52:40 
   7          Seraina MÜLLER            OLC Kapreolo                   52:46 
   8          Meta RUEGG                OLK Fricktal                   57:08 
   9          Siri DOBLER               OLG Pfäffikon                  59:15 
  10          Nathalie KORCHAK          CREF Alsace                    59:22 
  11          Jeanne GUILLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:01:25 
  12          Sandra BESTEL             9105IF COLE                  1:05:02 
  13          Corina MORF               OLG Pfäffikon                1:06:31 
  14          Saskia METZGER            OLK Fricktal                 1:11:18 
  15          Celine BACHMANN           OLG Murten                   1:17:44 
  16          Magnhild FRYDENLUND       IF STURLA                    1:21:40 
  17          Seraina SCHÄRER           OLG Pfäffikon                1:26:52 



Dames 18  (18)   5.3 km  235 m   16 P         

   1          Kerria CHALLANDES         ANCO                           57:18 
   2 X        Marion RICHIN             FCSAD CSLG MELUN               58:47 
   3          Viola ZAGONEL             Primiero US Asd              1:00:17 
   4          Milena RUBITSCHON         OLV Zug                      1:04:26 
   5          Eliane BRÄNDLE            OLG Pfäffikon                1:09:03 
   6          Helene MOREL              5407LO SO Luneville          1:09:59 
   7          Lise CONIEL               5604BR COL                   1:12:42 
   8          Mathilde VALDENAIRE       8807LO LO Sanchey            1:15:10 
   9          Camille MAIRE             8807LO LO Sanchey            1:15:35 
  10          Elise POINSIGNON          5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:18:35 
  11          Eugenie MOREL             5407LO SO Luneville          1:19:04 
  12 X        Emilie DEJARDIN           FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:22:11 
  13          Jacqueline CURIGER        OLC Kapreolo                 1:24:54 
  14          Lucie LOGE                5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:30:04 
  15          Marion POURRE             2508FC BALISE 25             1:30:37 
  16          Alexia FERNANDEZ          CREF Alsace                  1:30:59 
  17          Marie MANIERE             6008PI NOYON CO              1:33:17 



Dames 20 Elite   6.8 km  330 m   17 P         

   1          Claire SANDEVOIR          1403NM O. CAENNAISE          1:23:38 
   2 X        Emilie BACKSCHEIDER       FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:34:42 
   3          Ariane SUTTER             CREF Alsace                  2:04:04 



Dames 20 A  (7)  5.7 km  220 m   16 P         

   1          Tamara HOCHULI            OLG Pfäffikon                1:06:32 
   2 X        Lea GERARD                FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:11:20 
   3          Daria ARSENTIEVA          Kaliningrad                  1:22:58 
   4          Fanny RAVENEL             6804AL COColmar              1:25:45 
   5          Emilie PERRIER            3913FC O'JURA                1:29:03 
   6          Marie CONIEL              5604BR COL                   1:32:42 
   7 X        Océane REGNARD            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:57:50 



Dames 21 Elite   7.5 km  340 m   17 P         

   1          Miek FABRÉ                SLOK                         1:19:12 
   2          Valérie SUTER             CA Rosé                      1:21:18 
   3          Greet OEYEN               HAMOK                        1:26:08 
   4          Franziska MEIER           OLG Welsikon                 1:26:40 
   5          Regula MÜLLER             OLG Säuliamt                 1:26:52 
   6          Alexandra KHLEBNIKOVA     ANCO                         1:29:08 
   7          Vinciane MULPAS           FRSO                         1:34:16 
   8          Marie PARIS               8812LO O'ZONE 88             1:34:32 
   9          Anne KUNZENDORF           6707AL ASOPE                 1:44:55 
  10          Sophie DIDOU              9105IF COLE                  1:47:45 
  11          Marie DESRUMAUX           5906NO VALMO                 1:57:03 



Dames 21 A  (39) 5.7 km  220 m   16 P         

   1          Seline STALDER            OLV Luzern                     53:32 
   2          Katerina MATRASOVA        Sk Chrast                    1:00:46 
   3 X        Lauria FOULET-MOREAU      FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:02:12 
   4          Jeanine OSWALD            OLK Piz Hasi                 1:02:29 
   5          Sanna PAAVILAINEN         Anttolan Urheilijat          1:02:41 
   6 X        Estelle PATOU             FCSAD ENSOA St Maximent      1:03:13 
   7 X        Elodie BOURGEOIS-PIN      FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:03:14 
   8          Marianne MOHN             OLC Kapreolo                 1:05:47 
   9          Susanne WYDENKELLER HINDE OLG Welsikon                 1:05:57 
  10          Andrea FRIEDRICH          OLG Welsikon                 1:06:29 
  11 X        Valerie VANNIER           FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:07:51 
  12          A-Sophie RICHAUD          8302AZ DRACO                 1:12:33 
  13          Chloé BLANC               3913FC O'JURA                1:12:39 
  14          Marion MONJAUZE           8311AZ POLES                 1:12:59 
  15          An FREDERICKX             SLOK                         1:15:35 
  16          Aurelie BALLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:15:59 
  17          Aurélie KIRILOV           5906NO VALMO                 1:17:02 
  18          Linda LÖVHAMMER           Strängnäs-Malmby OL          1:20:23 
  19          Monika MOHN               OLC Kapreolo                 1:22:31 
  20 X        Helene KROL               FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:22:34 
  21 X        Claire CEDELLE            FCSAD CSA CNSD Fontaineblea  1:24:13 
  22          Eija SCHULZE              6707AL ASOPE                 1:27:38 
  23          Ursula WYSS               OLV Hindelbank               1:28:46 
  24 X        Slany DESCAZAUX           7715IF AS SAMOIS             1:30:01 
  25 X        Floriane MACIAN           FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:37:09 
  26          Manon RAVENEL             6804AL COColmar              1:39:12 
  27          Igna HEYNS                KOL                          1:39:49 
  28          Astrid LARSSON            Länna IF                     1:40:16 
  29          Freya RITTER              SV TU Illmenau               1:43:26 
  30          A-Laure GAFFURI           9404IF AS IGN                1:51:56 
  31          Mathilde BONNEAU          7719IF ERCO                  2:03:58 
  32          Audrey MEYER              6806AL COBuhl.Florival       2:11:19 



Dames 21 B  (34) 4.5 km  145 m   14 P         

   1          Lisa KARLSSON MOOD        Länna IF                       57:16 
   2          Claire HENRIOT-COLIN      7108BO COMM                    57:45 
   3          Susanne STERCHI           OLV Hindelbank                 59:08 
   4          Elisa GRANETTO            Fitmonza Or Team               59:10 
   5          Mirjam SCHÄRER            OLG Pfäffikon                  59:44 
   6 X        Celine CORDIER            FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:00:25 
   7          Isabelle RENAULT          7716IF BALISE 77             1:04:19 
   8          Carole COLES              8607PC Poitiers CO           1:04:46 
   9          Eveline SCHULTHESS        OLC Kapreolo                 1:05:41 
  10          Lisa HOCHSTRASSER         OL Regio Olten               1:05:52 
  11          Coralie SCHOULLER         5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:06:21 
  12          Sandra LEU                Olg Dachsen                  1:06:28 
  13          Mirjam HORRACH            Olg Dachsen                  1:07:17 
  14          Julia DILLET              7719IF ERCO                  1:07:48 
  15          Jeannine KEHRER           OLG Säuliamt                 1:09:30 
  16          Noémi WEBER               OLG Pfäffikon                1:10:55 
  17          Angela IMBODEN            SLOW Bern                    1:11:56 
  18          Alice PECHSTEIN           5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:16:04 
  19          Caroline PONCET           3913FC O'JURA                1:16:44 
  20          Irene LAGLER              OLC Kapreolo                 1:17:39 
  21          Ines DAEMS                KOL                          1:21:00 
  22          Monika KRÄHENBÜHL         OLV Hindelbank               1:22:37 
  23          Elodie CHALLEAT           Non Licencié                 1:22:45 
  24          Veronika DÄTWYLER         OLG Pfäffikon                1:30:20 
  25          Amele FUX                 CO UTOE Bellinzona           1:42:27 
  26          Jasmien TALLOEN           Omega                        1:45:00 
  27          Caroline FASTRAS         CO Pégase                    2:10:35 
  28          Lindsey MASSARI           9109IF COPS 91               2:37:00 
  29          Julie BLONDIN             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           4:06:10 



Dames 35  (30)   5.7 km  220 m   16 P         

   1          Sophie TEMPORELLI         6804AL COColmar              1:02:49 
   2          Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE   5907NO T.A.D.                1:04:27 
   3 X        Maroussia LAROCHE         4504CE ASCO ORLEANS          1:08:57 
   4          Andrea MISZOVITS          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:12:23 
   5          Esther STAMER             Hirscher                     1:12:40 
   6          Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX       1202MP VO12                  1:13:12 
   7          Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER     1705PC CMO                   1:18:37 
   8 X        M-Pierre REMOUET          FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:19:18 
   9          Karin BERNASCONI          ASCO Lugano                  1:20:45 
  10          Nancy WENDERICKX          HAMOK                        1:23:11 
  11          Mireille PITTIER          ANCO                         1:23:18 
  12          Nadège GONIN              ANCO                         1:25:03 
  13          Virginie STEIN            5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:27:03 
  14          Emmanuelle VALENTIN       4709AQ PSNO                  1:28:38 
  15          Pauline TRYNER            SYO                          1:32:30 
  16          A-Claire COLIN            5407LO SO Luneville          1:36:00 
  17          Helene EDIAR              9109IF COPS 91               1:37:16 
  18          Karine MAUVILLY           2517FC OTB                   1:40:02 
  19          Carole SERINET            3502BR CRCO                  1:43:57 
  20 X        Brigitte NICOLAS-TOUSSAIN FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:46:39 
  21          Liddy LOUDON              5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:49:12 
  22          Leene JESPERS             Trol Belgium                 1:49:34 
  23          Séverine CHANAL           7305RA ECHO 73               1:50:14 
  24          Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE      7807IF GO78                  1:55:15 
  25          Florence LAGRANGE         7716IF BALISE 77             2:05:03 
  26          Anne CLÉRIN               CO Pégase                    2:32:01 
  27          Céline DALIER             7716IF BALISE 77             2:40:21 



Dames 40  (52)   5.3 km  235 m   16 P         

   1 X        Marie MORLON              FCSAD CSAG METZ                57:39 
   2 X        Stephanie VARRON          FCSAD CSLG MELUN               57:44 
   3          Karin MÜLLER              OLV Zug                        57:45 
   4          Sandra OLIVIER            7716IF BALISE 77             1:00:51 
   5          Franziska MÜLLER          OLC Kapreolo                 1:01:34 
   6          Mirjam GRÜNDLER           OLG Pfäffikon                1:02:33 
   7          Brigitte GROB             OLC Kapreolo                 1:04:02 
   8          Johanne FREMONT           7407RA SOS 74                1:04:41 
   9          Michela CONTI             CO UTOE Bellinzona           1:05:33 
   9          Judith HOFER              UBOL Thun                    1:05:33 
  11 X        Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME    FCSAD CSLG MELUN             1:05:57 
  12          Brigittte TSCHAMPER       OLC Kapreolo                 1:07:29 
  13          Veronique DECROIX         7407RA SOS 74                1:09:56 
  14          Isabelle VILLAR           6701AL COSE                  1:10:24 
  15          Laurence ROBYN            5906NO VALMO                 1:10:49 
  16          Sibylle BIERI             OLG Pfäffikon                1:10:50 
  17          Ursula ODERMATT           OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank   1:12:18 
  18          Miriam ARNET              OLC Kapreolo                 1:12:27 
  19          Aud Ellen BREVIK          IF STURLA                    1:12:40 
  20          Florence BASTIN           CO LIEGE                     1:14:20 
  21          Evi SCHLATTER             OLC Kapreolo                 1:14:30 
  22          Véronique MONNIER         ANCO                         1:15:14 
  23          Brigitte SENTI            OLG Welsikon                 1:15:44 
  24          Petra COPES               OLC Kapreolo                 1:21:54 
  25          Andrea SILIER             Järfälla OK                  1:22:27 
  26          Florence BESTEL           9105IF COLE                  1:22:43 
  27          Anne GODEL                CA Rosé                      1:22:45 
  28          Valerie POURRE            2508FC BALISE 25             1:24:03 
  29          Claire VALCHERA           3810RA ORIENTALP             1:24:31 
  30          Katrin WIDMER             OLG Pfäffikon                1:25:33 
  31          Iris KOSCH                OLV Steinberg                1:26:49 
  32          Christelle VUITTON        6911RA CSMR                  1:31:25 
  33          Valerie DELHOTAL          3408LR AMSO34                1:31:58 
  34          Alison GOURD              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:33:47 
  35          Marie GRENDEL             2704NM COBS                  1:34:38 
  36          Francoise ROBBERECHT      5907NO T.A.D.                1:41:07 
  37          Valerie CARRIER           6008PI NOYON CO              1:44:16 
  38          Luisa DIAS                6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:47:30 
  38          Bénédicte FERLET          6804AL COColmar              1:47:30 
  40          Françoise ANGLADE         5604BR COL                   1:47:40 
  41 X        Carole ESTEVAN            FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:54:03 
  42          Sophie MAGRE              6413AQ COURANT D'AIR         1:55:46 
  43          Maria Adele LONATI        Unione Lombarda Milano       2:03:12 
  44          Anne CHATAGNIER           7404RA ASO                   2:17:38 
  45          Laurence TIRAVY           6906RA ALCO                  2:18:26 
  46          Joanna COLE               Unione Lombarda              2:23:56 
  47 X        Angélique BONNET          FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg         4:05:00 



Dames 45  (60)   5.3 km  235 m   16 P         

   1          Ann-Sofie HOLER           OLK Fricktal                   55:28 
   2          Kari CHRISTIANSEN         Sandefjord OK                  57:40 
   3          Sabrina MEISTER           Olg Dachsen                    57:44 
   4          Isabelle HELLMÜLLER       OLG St.Gallen Appenzell      1:02:30 
   5          Barbara LÜSCHER           OLC Kapreolo                 1:05:37 
   6          Francine REPOND           Care Vevey Orientation       1:08:15 
   7          Annika VON SCHOULTZ       Braunschweiger MTV           1:08:59 
   8          Heidrun FINKE             OLV Uslar                    1:09:02 
   9          Esther MEIER              OLG Welsikon                 1:09:42 
  10          Maria Claudia DOFF SOTTA  Primiero US Asd              1:10:33 
  11          Anne OBSTETAR             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:13:26 
  12          Virginie ZEQUES           5604BR COL                   1:14:00 
  13          Annegret ARM              OLG Herzogenbuchsee          1:14:51 
  14          Liisa RIHKO-STRUCKMANN    Braunschweiger MTV           1:15:14 
  15          Carina NYSTRÖM            Länna IF                     1:16:44 
  16          Priska CURIGER            OLC Kapreolo                 1:18:15 
  17          Isabelle DERMINE          3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT       1:19:10 
  18          Maria HOCHULI             OLG Pfäffikon                1:19:35 
  19          Susi RUTZ-ROTHACHER       OLG Pfäffikon                1:19:58 
  20          Evelyne HAURY             6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:20:33 
  21          Theres BRUNNER            OLG Kölliken                 1:23:03 
  21          Yvonne KLEIN              OLG Pfäffikon                1:23:03 
  23          Maya MEYER                ANCO                         1:24:43 
  24          Bea RUEGG                 OLK Fricktal                 1:25:23 
  25          Christina TUROLLA         Besanese                     1:25:37 
  26          Kirsten KÖNIG             OLG Ortenau                  1:27:46 
  27          Catherine BONNEAU         7719IF ERCO                  1:27:56 
  28          Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAU 9105IF COLE                  1:29:28 
  29          Lucia CALANDRY            7404RA ASO                   1:30:44 
  30          Christine STECK           OLK Fricktal                 1:31:12 
  31          Rosemarie DENZLER         OLG Welsikon                 1:31:15 
  32          Lena KORCHAK              6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:35:15 
  33 X        Nathalie GERARD           FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:37:19 
  34          Muriel CHOUFFART          CO Pégase                    1:37:36 
  35          Isabelle RORA             7719IF ERCO                  1:37:59 
  36          Susanne MAIBACH           Ol Norska                    1:38:34 
  37          Sophie LOGE               5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:40:08 
  38          Yvonne RUEGG              OLG Welsikon                 1:40:20 
  39 X        Isabelle HOULLIER         FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-e  1:40:52 
  40          Käthi BURKHARD            OLG Cordoba                  1:42:55 
  41          Lilian KISSLING           Olg Dachsen                  1:43:30 
  42          Marie-pierre COFFE        9502IF ACBeauchamp           1:44:59 
  43          Nathalie LEVREUX          7807IF GO78                  1:46:06 
  44          Teresa DE BARROS          ANCO                         1:46:33 
  45          Veronique RAVENEL         6804AL COColmar              1:46:49 
  46          Catherine DE BIOURGE      CO Pégase                    1:47:18 
  47          Odile BAYLE               7404RA ASO                   1:51:15 
  48          Susanna DIDOU             9105IF COLE                  1:55:51 
  49          Rachel HOPKINS            LOK                          1:56:51 
  50          Catherine DURRMANN        2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTA  2:01:03 
  51          Anne-Brigitte JUNOD       ANCO                         2:10:18 
  52          Uli VILLAME               7719IF ERCO                  2:23:11 
  53          Sylvie GUILLOT            7004FC V.H.S.O.              2:45:24 
  54          Pascale PICARD            2704NM COBS                  3:26:33 



Dames 50  (51)   4.5 km  145 m   14 P         

   1          Renate LIENHART           OLG Welsikon                   43:13 
   2          Brigitte HOWALD           OLG Herzogenbuchsee            48:22 
   3          Priska GAUTSCHI           OLK Fricktal                   50:08 
   4 X        Sylvie MARCHESIN          FCSAD CSAG METZ                50:35 
   5          Käthi KOHLER              Olg Dachsen                    52:40 
   6          Pascale PREVOST           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY            53:34 
   7          Silvia ZEMP CAMPANA       ASCO Lugano                    53:36 
   8          Marina MOVKO              Kaliningrad                    54:36 
   9          Silvia KYBURZ             OLK Fricktal                   56:09 
  10          Marianne BANDIXEN         OLG Pfäffikon                  58:04 
  11          Andrea WYSS               OLT SLOCH                      58:25 
  12          Elena SOLOVYEVA           Kaliningrad                  1:02:20 
  13          Anke RITTER               SV TU Illmenau               1:03:31 
  14          Agnes EUDIER              2704NM COBS                  1:06:25 
  15          Maja SENNHAUSER           OLG Welsikon                 1:06:37 
  16 X        Nicole MOISSET            FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix      1:07:43 
  17          Bea ARN                   SCOM Mendrisio               1:07:48 
  18          Gaelle LE NAOUR           2904BR Quimper 29            1:09:10 
  19          Claudia SCHÄRER           OLG Pfäffikon                1:09:14 
  20          Anny BEAUDEUX             7203PL CSEPNM                1:10:45 
  21          Veronique CAILLET         2109BO ASQ                   1:11:10 
  22 X        Sophie DUPOIRIEUX         FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal    1:13:26 
  23          Marie ARMBRUSTER          2508FC BALISE 25             1:13:58 
  24          Corinne MEYER             6804AL COColmar              1:14:24 
  25          Britt LARSSON             Länna IF                     1:14:31 
  26 X        Pascale BOCQUET           FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:15:14 
  27          Vera KHLEBNIKOVA          ANCO                         1:15:51 
  28          Sylvie BOUCHE             9105IF COLE                  1:15:52 
  29          Catherine PONCET          3913FC O'JURA                1:17:08 
  30          Christine RENARD          2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:18:34 
  31          Claire GROC               9502IF ACBeauchamp           1:19:50 
  32 X        M-Christine GUIGNARD      FCSAD CSE PNM La Fleche      1:19:52 
  33          Marita KARLSSON MOOD      Länna IF                     1:20:08 
  34          Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES    6008PI NOYON CO              1:21:55 
  35          Odile HERVE-JOUSSE        9109IF COPS 91               1:24:46 
  36          Andrea BRÄNDLE            OLG Pfäffikon                1:26:20 
  37          Annerös HEDIGER           CA Rosé                      1:28:37 
  38          Marylene GIROD            7404RA ASO                   1:30:00 
  39          Ginette SCHELCHER         6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:31:41 
  40          Sylvie DUBOIS             7709IF USM/CO                1:34:39 
  41          Odile SUTTER              6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:35:10 
  42          Vanna DALLA SEGA          Primiero US Asd              1:36:44 
  43          Kreiberg JETTE            OK Roskidle                  1:46:23 
  44          Myrta VOCK                OLG Säuliamt                 1:47:18 
  45          Claudie GREVET            6806AL COBuhl.Florival       1:51:30 
  46          Marianne BOSSHARD         OLG Pfäffikon                1:56:46 



Dames 55  (36)   4.5 km  145 m   14 P         

   1          Monika BONAFINI           SLOW Bern                      48:49 
   2          Margrit MICHEL            OLG Welsikon                   49:57 
   3 X        Christine VAGNER          FCSAD CSAG METZ                51:34 
   4          Margrith HOFER            OLG Breitsee                   58:48 
   5          Doris CALUORI             OLC Kapreolo                 1:01:12 
   6          Eliane CHATAGNY           CA Rosé                      1:05:04 
   7          Elisabeth HABERSTICH      OLK Wiggertal                1:05:21 
   8          Michelle BOUVERET         2517FC OTB                   1:06:24 
   9          Camille CUCHE             Care Vevey Orientation       1:07:21 
  10          Chantal GOLMARD           2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:08:47 
  11          M-Pierre HERMET           7715IF AS SAMOIS             1:11:22 
  12          Ursula SANER              OL Regio Olten               1:11:24 
  13          Gabriele ZAHND            OLG Thun                     1:11:27 
  14          Tazia LORENZET            Primiero US Asd              1:11:39 
  15          Ursula WOLFENSBERGER      OLG Pfäffikon                1:12:05 
  16          Alexandra WILHEM          ANCO                         1:12:28 
  17          Francoise PAPILLON        2109BO ASQ                   1:15:58 
  18          Simonne SILVI             KOL                          1:16:17 
  19          Marie-Jo BRUNEL           8903BO YCONE-Sens            1:19:45 
  20          Chantal ARNOULD           8809LO HVO                   1:20:00 
  21          Verena GRAF               OLG Oberwil                  1:22:33 
  22          Jane LEGROSCOLLARD        Trol Belgium                 1:26:01 
  23          Martine GUET              6906RA ALCO                  1:26:22 
  24          Lisa FISCHER              OLG Pfäffikon                1:26:39 
  25          Elisabeth STUCKI          OLG Oberwil                  1:29:00 
  26 X        Evelyne THIEBAUT          FCSAD CSAG METZ              1:33:07 
  27          Sally PRIBUL              CHIG                         1:36:49 
  28          Martine BOURLAND          Aquitaine                    1:38:40 
  29          Annarös HÄRRY             OLV Hindelbank               1:40:19 
  30          Christiane TOEBINTE       KOL                          1:46:12 
  31          Colette DECEUNINCK        ASUB ORIENTATION GOUY        1:55:32 
  32          Marie QUISTHOUDT          Omega                        1:58:14 



Dames 60  (40)   3.6 km  120 m   13 P         

   1          Ruth WYDENKELLER          OLG Welsikon                   39:52 
   2          Brigit OSWALD             OLK Piz Hasi                   42:17 
   3          Yvette ZAUGG              OLG Säuliamt                   43:20 
   4          Lucia HASLER              OLG Säuliamt                   44:25 
   5          Nelly DEVILLE             5402LO SCAPA NANCY             48:25 
   6          Berti KEHRER              OLG Säuliamt                   51:11 
   7          Rita BAUMANN              CORBUS                         51:21 
   8          Bea RAHM                  OLG Pfäffikon                  56:03 
   9          Ruth BIERI                OLT SLOCH                      56:53 
  10          Monika KRUMMENACHER       OLG Oberwil                    58:58 
  11          Annette GMÜR              OLC Kapreolo                 1:01:18 
  12          Eva Maria MARTY           OL Domino                    1:01:34 
  13          Lena SCHON-BARKESTAM      IKHP                         1:01:38 
  14          Doris SCHLUP              OLG Oberwil                  1:01:43 
  15          Madeleine DIEUDONNE       7808IF ASMBCO                1:02:01 
  16          Kaija TURKU               HS Ogeli                     1:02:06 
  17          Maria SCHMID              OLG Säuliamt                 1:03:34 
  18          Agnès PONCELET           CO LIEGE                     1:04:12 
  19          Christiane VOGT           6709AL SKI CLUB BARR         1:05:02 
  20          Francoise ROBERT          6913RA CRAPAHUT              1:08:24 
  21          Heidi ALTENBURGER         OLG Welsikon                 1:09:29 
  22          Jocelyne LEMERCIER        5407LO SO Luneville          1:10:47 
  23          Annie NATALI              8105MP BOA Albi              1:11:46 
  24          Annie BAUDOIN             0615AZ VSAO                  1:13:58 
  25          Lisette MÜLLER            OLG Säuliamt                 1:14:14 
  26          M-Jose BERGER             5703LO T.A. FAMECK           1:15:58 
  27          Jocelyne GARROS           6408AQ COOL                  1:16:57 
  28          Monique CABON             2904BR Quimper 29            1:19:03 
  29          Danielle MOUGEL           8809LO HVO                   1:23:12 
  30          Mireille KIEFFER          2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        1:23:17 
  31          Gisele PROST              9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:24:34 
  32          Doreen BEST               SYO                          1:25:19 
  33          Paulette POGU             5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:32:35 
  34          Colette SAUGET            7004FC V.H.S.O.              1:38:10 
  35          M-Paule THIEBAULT         6804AL COColmar              1:45:54 
  36          Claudine ALLANCON         2906BR BO                    1:55:57 



Dames 65  (20)   3.6 km  120 m   13 P         

   1          Carol PEARCE              CHIG                           49:31 
   2          Elisabeth PLETSCHER       OLVZ                           51:32 
   3          Nicole BLASCO             2406AQ CACC                    52:57 
   4          Monique DEFFENSE          CO Pégase                      54:57 
   5          Liz MULDER                OLG Goldau                     55:35 
   6          Anna-Stina NYSTRÖM        Länna IF                       57:08 
   7          Anne-Marie MONNIER        ANCO                         1:00:35 
   8          Beatrix HAENELT           IHW Alex Berlin              1:07:33 
   9          Heidi NAF                 OLV MELCHNAU                 1:07:52 
  10          Gisele ABISSE             2508FC BALISE 25             1:12:17 
  11          Yvonne COCAULT            5604BR COL                   1:20:23 
  12          Nicole BASTIEN-FATH       5402LO SCAPA NANCY           1:26:53 
  13          Claire PASCAUD            9006FC RAMBO                 1:30:29 
  14          Martine DENIS             9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G       1:58:43 



Dames 70  (6)    3.6 km  120 m   13 P         

   1          Erica HUGGLER             OLG Stäfa                      53:26 
   2          Gertrud FESSELER          Olg Dachsen                    55:27 
   3          Joli KORADI               OLC Kapreolo                 1:03:15 
   4          Thérèse GODEL             CA Rosé                      1:17:33 
   5          Inge GAUPP                OLV Hindelbank               1:26:22 
   6          Margaretha NYSTRÖM        Länna IF                     1:31:48 



Dames 75  (3)    3.6 km  120 m   13 P         

   1          Alice DESAINTJAN          6804AL COColmar              1:42:25 
   2          Therese LAURENT           2508FC BALISE 25             2:00:33 



Dames Veteran C  3.6 km  120 m   13 P         

   1          Barbara RANCAN            OLG Pfäffikon                  58:06 
   2          Nathalie RAUTURIER        7807IF GO78                  1:00:58 
   3          Anne CONIEL               5604BR COL                   1:06:46 
   4          Valerie MERIGUET          7807IF GO78                  1:07:06 
   5          Kathrin FLÜCKIGER         OLK Wiggertal                1:14:18 
   6          Aurore BEGU               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY          1:28:29 
   7          Daniele ASMUSSEN          9006FC RAMBO                 1:43:37 
   8 X        Patricia MASSON           FCSAD CSAD Angers            1:50:53 
   9          Florence GIRARD           2508FC BALISE 25             2:22:27 



Initiation Jalon 3.0 km  80 m   7 P           

   1          Malo DOTT                 6806AL COBuhl.Florival         21:20 
   2          GIAN_ANDRI MÜLLER         OLC Kapreolo                   23:07 
   3          Alix VILLAR               6701AL COSE                    23:23 
   4          Clémence VERCAUTEREN      6008PI NOYON CO                23:46 
   5          Sylvain JUNOD             ANCO                           24:54 
   6          Julien HEBERT             5402LO SCAPA NANCY             25:03 
   7          Fabien JUNOD              ANCO                           25:10 
   8          Thomas SCHOULLER          5703LO T.A. FAMECK             25:39 
   9          Anouk LAROCHE             4504CE ASCO ORLEANS            27:12 
  10          Colin SCHOULLER           5703LO T.A. FAMECK             30:10 
  11          Raphael CALANDRY          7404RA ASO                     32:41 
  12          Valentine SELLIER         7707IF OPA MONTIGNY            33:09 
  13          Neo CHATAGNIER            7404RA ASO                     34:48 
  14          Lucas GILLARD             7716IF BALISE 77               35:23 
  15          Emilie HEBERT             5402LO SCAPA NANCY             36:35 
  16          Sarah GHIBAUDO            4203RA OE42                    37:17 
  17          Hugo DALIER               7716IF BALISE 77               37:46 
  18          Nora MAURER               OLC Kapreolo                   45:33 
  19          Ulysse DANNECKER          3913FC O'JURA                  46:08 
  20          Chantal IMBODEN           SLOW Bern                      53:52 
  21          Alida MINTY               LOK                          1:02:52 
  22          Isabel MINTY              LOK                          1:04:32 
  23 X        Catherine LEMOINE         FCSAD CSAG Donaueschingen    1:06:45 



Initiation Moyen 3.3 km  110 m   11 P         

   1          Kenneth COOLS             Omega                          48:17 
   2          Camilla RUEGG             OLG Welsikon                   53:58 
   3          Pascal ASMUSSEN           9006FC RAMBO                 1:04:49 
   4          Huguette HEBERT           9006FC RAMBO                 1:37:08 
   5          Sonja STRIBEAU            9006FC RAMBO                 1:38:04 



Initiation Court 2.2 km  80 m   8 P           

   1          Corentin JUNOD            ANCO                           24:32 
   2          Felix / Annik BRÄNDLE     OLG Pfäffikon                  31:13 
   3          Euan TRYNER               SYO                            38:18 
   4          M-Therese AVIRON          3705CE COTS                    42:13 
   5          Armelle GHIBAUDO          4203RA OE42                    56:55 
   6          Theo FESSELER             Olg Dachsen                  1:13:38