3 jours de Pâques en Alsace 2011lun. 25/04/2011 19:22
Résultats Etape 3créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Hommes 10  (22)         1.6 km  50 m   6 P          

    1    589 VUITTON Julien               01 6911RA CSMR                       11:07 
    2    330 MOY Loup                     01 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           14:10 
    3   1391 IMBODEN Thierry              01 SLOW Bern                         14:46 
    4    325 LAFARGE Victor               01 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           15:06 
    5    628 DANNECKER Victor             01 3913FC O'JURA                     15:24 
    6   1368 STALDER Cedric               01 OLV Hindelbank                    15:47 
    7    645 VUILLEMARD Tom               02 8812LO O'ZONE 88                  16:11 
    8    998 SILIER Anton                 01 Järfälla OK                       16:26 
    9    582 SERINET Nicolas              01 3502BR CRCO                       17:24 
   10    815 STAMER Nilas                 01 Hirscher                          18:08 
   11    154 AMERIJCKX Cédric             01 5907NO T.A.D.                     18:23 
   12    484 TRONCHON Martin              00 6906RA ALCO                       18:43 
   13    222 SELLIER Mathis               02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               19:08 
   14    837 STAMER Konrad                03 Preetzer TSV                      20:32 
   15    620 LEMAIRE Enzo                 02 7807IF GO78                       21:54 
   16    716 MONTEMONT Clement            03 3810RA ORIENTALP                  23:10 
   17    717 MONTEMONT Lucas              01 3810RA ORIENTALP                  23:12 
   18    489 DELHOTAL Gatien              02 3408LR AMSO34                     24:13 
   19    952 FRYDENLUND Egil              01 IF STURLA                         25:54 
   20    155 AMERIJCKX Gaël               03 5907NO T.A.D.                     28:12 
   21    483 TRONCHON Elouan              02 6906RA ALCO                       41:24 
   22    112 MARTIN Nathan                01 2508FC BALISE 25                  54:06 



Hommes 12  (17)         2.4 km  55 m   11 P         

    1   1359 ZBINDEN Chamuel              99 OLV Baselland                     19:41 
    2    715 SOULIÉ Raphaël               99 3319AQ SMOG                       22:12 
    3    198 TOUSSAINT Tom                99 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  23:55 
    4   1392 IMBODEN Olivier              99 SLOW Bern                         24:53 
    5   1213 GRÜNDLER Mattia              00 OLG Pfäffikon                     25:24 
    6    371 BESTEL Arnault               99 9105IF COLE                       25:52 
    7   1410 COURTOIS Thomas              99 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal         25:58 
    8   1153 ODERMATT Thierry             00 OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank        26:07 
    9    639 VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 8702LI ORIENTATION 87             26:45 
   10    375 BLANCHON Alexandre           99 9105IF COLE                       29:20 
   11    249 RENAUD Justin                00 6806AL COBuhl.Florival            29:29 
   12   1212 DOBLER Yuri                  99 OLG Pfäffikon                     33:22 
   13   1451 KAMAL SHAMIKAOL              97 6803AL COM                        38:42 
   14   1197 BACHMANN Daniel              99 OLG Murten                        39:04 
   15    377 BLANCHON Nicolas             00 9105IF COLE                       39:43 
   16    276 GUILLOT Emile                00 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   53:30 
   17    756 POULAIN Jules                00 6804AL COColmar                   56:29 



Hommes 14  (29)         4.1 km  85 m   16 P         

    1   1087 MÜLLER Nicola                99 OLC Kapreolo                      27:21 
    2   1330 HOLER Nils                   98 OLK Fricktal                      27:57 
    3    730 MATHIS Martin                97 5407LO SO Luneville               28:11 
    4   1215 GRÜNDLER Andrin              98 OLG Pfäffikon                     29:54 
    5   1088 TSCHAMPER Dominik            98 OLC Kapreolo                      33:16 
    6   1015 FLÜCKIGER Paul               97 ANCO                              33:45 
    7    126 WOLZ Aymeric                 98 2508FC BALISE 25                  33:46 
    8    727 COLIN Hugo                   98 5407LO SO Luneville               36:23 
    9    955 FRYDENLUND Sturla            98 IF STURLA                         36:56 
   10    650 BEAUDEUX Théo                98 7203PL CSEPNM                     37:17 
   11    115 POURRE Jeremi                98 2508FC BALISE 25                  37:25 
   12   1331 METZGER Dario                98 OLK Fricktal                      38:57 
   13    444 VERCAUTEREN Antoine          97 6008PI NOYON CO                   38:59 
   14   1086 COPES Jan                    97 OLC Kapreolo                      39:07 
   15    355 BOUSSER Thomas               97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                39:28 
   16   1154 ODERMATT Brian               97 OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank        40:30 
   17    780 DIETSCH Joel                 97 CREF Alsace                       44:59 
   18   1214 BIERI Andrin                 98 OLG Pfäffikon                     50:16 
   19   1216 RUTZ Flurin                  98 OLG Pfäffikon                     51:50 
   20    781 DOTT Anathael                98 CREF Alsace                       51:56 
   21    212 PERRIN Nathan                97 8809LO HVO                      1:01:17 
   22    723 GHIBAUDO Simon               98 4203RA OE42                     1:02:08 
   23   1332 STECK Tim                    98 OLK Fricktal                    1:05:54 
   24    186 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo          98 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                1:10:20 
   25    833 SCHLIEBENER Arne             98 OLV Uslar                       1:10:49 
   26   1014 BERNASCONI Christophe        97 ANCO                            1:14:02 
   27   1217 WIDMER Lars                  97 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:15:55 
   28   1160 BURKHARD Leo                 98 OLG Cordoba                     1:19:41 
   29   1016 JUNOD Mickaël                98 ANCO                            1:31:14 



Hommes 16  (41)         6.1 km  125 m   22 P        

    1   1360 SCHWEIZER Timon              96 OLV Baselland                     42:23 
    2   1361 ZBINDEN Noah                 96 OLV Baselland                     42:50 
    3   1017 KHLEBNIKOV Philipp           95 ANCO                              46:02 
    4    357 LOGE Paul                    95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                47:08 
    5    318 DESBREST J-Baptiste          95 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           47:23 
    6    850 DOELLGAST Moritz             95 TV Oberbexbach                    47:38 
    7    290 BEAUDENON Cedric             95 7716IF BALISE 77                  47:43 
    8    303 VIRLOGEUX César              95 7716IF BALISE 77                  50:03 
    9   1301 DENZLER Michael              96 OLG Welsikon                      50:54 
   10    804 STRUCKMANN Magnus            96 Braunschweiger MTV                51:34 
   11   1408 HUROT Benjamin               96 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal         54:28 
   12    616 MERIGUET Thomas              96 7807IF GO78                       54:47 
   13    834 SCHLIEBENER Jan              95 OLV Uslar                         55:47 
   14    447 VERCAUTEREN Thomas           95 6008PI NOYON CO                   57:05 
   15   1452 BRAHIM-BOULAB Riyan          96 6803AL COM                        59:41 
   16    933 MANZONI Thomas               96 Besanese                        1:02:26 
   17    994 GARMER Felix                 96 Göteborg Majorna OK             1:03:30 
   18    698 DENNY Jonathan               95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR            1:05:41 
   19    125 WOLZ Aurélien                95 2508FC BALISE 25                1:07:01 
   20    707 JACQUET Martin               96 8807LO LO Sanchey               1:08:25 
   21   1161 BURKHARD Jonas               96 OLG Cordoba                     1:08:45 
   22    588 VUITTON Gaetan               96 6911RA CSMR                     1:09:30 
   23    300 LUCAS Amaury                 95 7716IF BALISE 77                1:10:03 
   24    745 HELIER Robin                 95 6804AL COColmar                 1:10:27 
   25   1218 DÄTWYLER Basil               96 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:10:45 
   26    785 HANAUER Sébastien            96 CREF Alsace                     1:11:02 
   27    747 KAUFFMANN Joseph             95 6804AL COColmar                 1:11:04 
   28    733 THOUVENIN Lucas              96 5407LO SO Luneville             1:12:10 
   29    714 SOULIÉ Pierre                95 3319AQ SMOG                     1:12:44 
   30    685 RUDKIEWICZ Martin            95 5906NO VALMO                    1:13:51 
   31    795 BOUCHAN Jérome               96 FFME Pas de Lezard              1:14:38 
   32    525 GOETTMANN Thomas             95 6707AL ASOPE                    1:15:17 
   33    146 DENNY Alexandre              95 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:19:48 
   34    830 KOSCH Luca                   95 OLV Steinberg                   1:26:07 
   35    490 DELHOTAL Nathan              96 3408LR AMSO34                   1:27:24 
   36    569 PICARD Théo                  96 2704NM COBS                     1:29:50 
   37    214 SAVART Titouan               96 8809LO HVO                      1:39:56 
   38    299 LEBIGRE Thibaut              95 7716IF BALISE 77                1:56:13 
   39    678 LOUCHART Victor              96 5906NO VALMO                    2:27:27 
   40    495 GUILLET Raphael              95 FCSAD CSAD Angers               2:43:54 

        1068 KHAMPANYA Sarrawut           96 CA Rosé                              pm 



Hommes 18  (21)         7.0 km  130 m   22 P        

    1   1367 BROGLI Manuel                93 OLV Baselland                     48:53 
    2    268 POULAIN Yannick              94 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO            48:55 
    3    104 GIRARD Baptiste              94 2508FC BALISE 25                  53:07 
    4    938 ZAGONEL Giacomo              93 Primiero US Asd                   53:35 
    5   1219 KLEIN Sven                   93 OLG Pfäffikon                     55:14 
    6    440 DESREUMAUX Arthur            93 6008PI NOYON CO                   55:54 
    7   1403 COURTOIS Yoann               94 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal         58:24 
    8    674 DUBUISSON Rony               94 5906NO VALMO                      58:47 
    9    122 VUILLEMIN Guillaume          93 2508FC BALISE 25                  58:48 
   10    265 BELLI Olivier                93 FCSAD CSAG METZ                 1:03:12 
   11    441 DESREUMAUX Victor            94 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:05:21 
   12    339 LECUYER Clement              94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:07:08 
   13    724 CHAPELOT Lucas               94 5407LO SO Luneville             1:08:01 
   14    778 BILQUEZ Hugo                 93 CREF Alsace                     1:08:14 
   15    786 KAUFFMANN Baptiste           93 CREF Alsace                     1:09:00 
   16    384 TREPTEL Pierre               94 9105IF COLE                     1:15:24 
   17    567 PICARD Nicolas               93 2704NM COBS                     1:26:43 
   18    340 LECUYER Thibault             94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:48:55 
   19    278 GUILLOT Maxime               93 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 2:05:15 

         170 LE TOUZIC Nicolas            94 5604BR COL                           pm 
         208 D'HARREVILLE Kenny           93 8809LO HVO                           pm 



Hommes 20 Elite  (11)   8.2 km  200 m   28 P        

    1     57 TARDY Victor                 93 CREF Alsace                       53:38 
    2     58 HARTER Camill                91 OLG Ortenau                       54:48 
    3     62 DUPOIRIEUX Jules             93 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal         54:54 
    4     51 RAUTURIER Benoit             92 7807IF GO78                       58:03 
    5     50 PONCET Clement               91 3913FC O'JURA                     58:30 
    6     61 BONNEAU Maxime               91 7719IF ERCO                       59:43 
    7     55 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques   93 CREF Alsace                     1:03:38 
    8     56 SUTTER Olivier               93 CREF Alsace                     1:04:27 
    9     52 ARNOULD Louis                92 8809LO HVO                      1:05:45 
   10     59 SCHAAL Jakob                 92 TV Kippenheim                   1:17:40 

          54 BEILL Cédric                 93 CREF Alsace                          pm 



Hommes 20 A  (6)        7.6 km  150 m   27 P        

    1   1221 KLEIN Fabian                 91 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:04:16 
    2    571 WILD Damian                  92 2704NM COBS                     1:08:02 
    3    783 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé        92 CREF Alsace                     1:15:27 
    4    746 JUNCKER Guillaume            92 6804AL COColmar                 1:21:21 
    5    184 BONANNO Thibaut              92 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                1:30:21 
    6    692 REVEL Quentin                92 8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:52:01 



Hommes 21 Elite  (35)   8.4 km  200 m   29 P        

    1     10 ERDINGER Fabrice             75 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-en-     49:44 
    2     14 VANNIER Fabrice              72 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  52:04 
    3     35 MUELLER Andreas              80 OLV Luzern                        52:34 
    4     34 WINTELER Renato              78 OLG Welsikon                      54:05 
    5     27 HOEKX Jeroen                 86 SLOK                              54:21 
    6     13 RAIMBAULT Juste              89 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  54:26 
    7     26 FRANSSEN Desmond             84 SLOK                              54:45 
    8     33 SCHULTHESS Lukas             79 OLC Kapreolo                      54:51 
    9      6 LOUVET Franck                71 FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen             55:36 
   10     12 LOCATELLI Yann               78 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           55:49 
   11     32 MOHN Christian               74 OLC Kapreolo                      56:05 
   12     31 FOPPEN Wouter                88 HOC '93                           56:52 
   13      2 BOUDET Pierre                84 FCSAD Garde Rép.                  57:37 
   14     39 MELINARD Lionel              77 FCSAD CSX Poly. Palaiseau         58:17 
   15      4 BOUVIER William              71 FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen             58:22 
   16     28 PEETERS Ken                  85 SLOK                            1:00:12 
   17     41 BROGLI Sandro                91 OLV Baselland                   1:00:17 
   18     21 BERGER Immanuel              90 6707AL ASOPE                    1:01:05 
   19      5 DANIEL Igor                  75 FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen           1:01:53 
   20     20 BERGER Ananda-Michael        87 6707AL ASOPE                    1:04:04 
   21      7 GAFFURI Julien               79 9404IF AS IGN                   1:04:14 
   22     18 LE BORGNE Julien             85 2904BR Quimper 29               1:05:54 
   23     25 ANCIAUX Benjamin             86 SLOK                            1:06:28 
   24     22 STAMER Joachim               72 Hirscher                        1:06:48 
   25     29 NIPEN Mathias                89 IL Tyrving                      1:06:59 
   26     30 FOPPEN Niels Peter           85 HOC '93                         1:07:07 
   27     23 DEFERM Sam                   76 HAMOK                           1:08:18 
   28     16 FAVRE Jérôme                 83 3913FC O'JURA                   1:09:18 
   29     11 CHASTEL Vincent              80 7716IF BALISE 77                1:09:25 
   30      8 THOMAS Johann                80 9404IF AS IGN                   1:10:07 
   31     24 KRAMPILTZ Peter              81 HAMOK                           1:13:12 
   32     37 RORA Sebastien               86 7719IF ERCO                     1:14:07 
   33     38 SCHNEBELEN Julien            78 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:15:27 
   34     36 THOMA Remo                   77 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:17:10 

          40 BROGLI Roman                 89 OLV Baselland                        pm 



Hommes 21 A  (39)       8.2 km  200 m   28 P        

    1    962 DE JONG Koen                 90 HOC '93                           55:29 
    2    204 MENGIN Bastien               87 8809LO HVO                        55:42 
    3   1222 RINGLI Fabian                89 OLG Pfäffikon                     55:47 
    4    636 MAGNIN Yohan                 85 3913FC O'JURA                     56:43 
    5    752 MEYER Kirian                 84 6804AL COColmar                   58:54 
    6    936 GRASSI Paolo                 77 Fitmonza Or Team                  59:30 
    7    323 LAFARGE Alexandre            88 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           59:46 
    8   1224 HERZOG Andreas               84 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:00:08 
    9   1303 SPÖRRI Roland                84 OLG Welsikon                    1:01:05 
   10    927 KUUB Tarmo                   78 LSF Pronoking Team              1:02:21 
   11    501 THURIOT Kévin                83 FCSAD CSAD Angers               1:02:23 
   12    610 BLOT Gregory                 82 7807IF GO78                     1:02:27 
   13    843 GROH Andreas                 77 TV 05 Bierbach                  1:04:30 
   14   1135 EYER Thomas                  81 Ol Biel Seeland                 1:05:23 
   15    890 SEDEYN Ritchie               80 KOL                             1:05:24 
   16    456 TIRBOIS Miguel               79 7719IF ERCO                     1:05:49 
   17    241 HERLING Jerome               89 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:08:22 
   18    643 VUILLEMARD Jérémy            78 8812LO O'ZONE 88                1:10:41 
   19    564 EUDIER Jonathan              90 2704NM COBS                     1:12:02 
   20    270 BALLOT Gabriel               77 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:12:11 
   21    451 DILLET Antoine               82 7719IF ERCO                     1:15:53 
   22   1421 RAMOS Jérémie                83 FCSAD CSL 54RA Hyères           1:16:50 
   23    761 REICH Yann                   77 6804AL COColmar                 1:17:06 
   24    141 PECHSTEIN Ulrich             78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:18:08 
   25    869 CLÉRIN Nicolas               80 CO Pégase                       1:18:41 
   26    638 LEYZAT Cédric                77 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           1:19:06 
   27   1223 GREIS Raffael                91 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:19:23 
   28    821 HAENELT Stephan              79 IHW Alex Berlin                 1:21:59 
   29    612 GUESDON Maxime               84 7807IF GO78                     1:22:32 
   30    596 CHALOPIN Mathieu             83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                1:23:30 
   31    871 GÉRARD Pierre                82 CO Pégase                       1:25:12 
   32    597 SCIORA Pierre                83 8405PR CSPERTUIS                1:28:51 
   33    888 DAEMS Kristof                84 KOL                             1:30:23 
   34    572 WILD Sebastian               89 2704NM COBS                     1:30:24 
   35    889 DE CONINCK Johan             60 KOL                             1:31:55 
   36    119 ROBERT Matthieu              85 2508FC BALISE 25                1:48:25 
   37    573 CALVET Arnaud                81 6009PI COC                      2:01:20 
   38    396 OLLIER Guillaume             83 FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg            2:50:35 

        1273 FUNK Lukas                   85 OLG Säuliamt                         pm 



Hommes 21 B  (27)       6.1 km  115 m   22 P        

    1   1166 MEISTER Roland               63 Olg Dachsen                       46:47 
    2    172 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 5604BR COL                        49:42 
    3   1195 BACHMANN Stefan              66 OLG Murten                        50:33 
    4   1274 KEHRER Roger                 80 OLG Säuliamt                      50:52 
    5   1018 CUENIN David                 76 ANCO                              51:57 
    6   1275 VERONESI Roman               93 OLG Säuliamt                      53:21 
    7    181 MATTHIEU Etienne             82 7108BO COMM                       56:29 
    8    351 SCHOULLER Olivier            69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                56:56 
    9    671 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin       88 2108BO Talant SO                  57:25 
   10   1143 NÜTZI Roger                  84 OL Regio Olten                  1:00:52 
   11   1198 WITTWER René                 74 OLG Oberwil                     1:01:17 
   12    561 HAMON Matthieu               79 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G          1:02:01 
   13    453 MECHINET David               84 7719IF ERCO                     1:04:02 
   14   1001 LÖNN Martin                  90 Länna IF                        1:05:27 
   15    776 BAGUEREY Baptiste            87 CREF Alsace                     1:05:47 
   16   1347 HEINER Stephan               67 OLK Piz Hasi                    1:07:16 
   17   1165 HORRACH Javier               73 Olg Dachsen                     1:19:22 
   18    688 STRATMAINS Ludovic           94 5906NO VALMO                    1:26:43 
   19   1053 SALLIN Christophe            68 CA Rosé                         1:27:00 
   20    145 POINSIGNON Alexandre         75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:36:43 
   21    891 DE CONINCK Pieter            87 KOL                             1:46:24 
   22    892 DE WOLF Olivier              89 KOL                             1:49:56 
   23   1019 JEANNET Blaise               79 ANCO                            1:58:05 
   24   1075 BOSSHARD Vinicio             66 CO UTOE Bellinzona              2:19:18 

         335 BLONDIN Gilles               79 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                   pm 
         844 GROH Matthias                81 TV 05 Bierbach                       pm 
         959 KAALOY Oskar                 54 Sandefjord OK                        pm 



Hommes 35  (30)         7.6 km  150 m   27 P        

    1   1092 COPES Stephan                74 OLC Kapreolo                      55:00 
    2   1304 HINDER Andreas               73 OLG Welsikon                      55:30 
    3    720 GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203RA OE42                       56:09 
    4   1093 VIESER Pascal                74 OLC Kapreolo                      57:02 
    5    873 LEMAIRE David                74 FRSO                              58:45 
    6    412 BRISBARE Sebastien           72 3705CE COTS                       59:37 
    7    838 STAMER Christian             70 Preetzer TSV                    1:02:44 
    8    137 GOUTAUDIER Christophe        73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:03:02 
    9    755 POULAIN Antoine              73 6804AL COColmar                 1:03:27 
   10    231 MARCHAND Christophe          74 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:03:36 
   11    392 SANTANDREU Mickael           75 FCSAD Ligue Nord                1:03:44 
   12    860 LOMBET Patrice               73 CO Pégase                       1:04:13 
   13    248 RENAUD Bernard               73 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:05:12 
   14    740 DALIBARD Nicolas             74 6804AL COColmar                 1:05:45 
   15    856 GILLET Quentin               75 CO LIEGE                        1:06:49 
   16    296 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu      73 7716IF BALISE 77                1:08:04 
   17    613 LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick        73 7807IF GO78                     1:09:49 
   18    368 ROCH Stephane                74 9404IF AS IGN                   1:10:39 
   19   1167 LEU Beat                     74 Olg Dachsen                     1:11:15 
   20   1430 MICHAUD Hervé                72 FCSAD CSA 35e RI                1:12:30 
   21    611 DAEM Adriaan                 75 7807IF GO78                     1:13:54 
   22    151 SCHIFANO Philippe            72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:16:08 
   23   1422 CORCELLUT Florent               FCSAD CSAG Etain                1:19:07 
   24   1020 BRAND Frédéric               74 ANCO                            1:21:30 
   25    497 MANENTI Régis                   FCSAD CSAD Angers               1:21:37 
   26    881 MATTART Eric                 73 Hermathenae                     1:22:43 
   27   1048 BERNASCONI Daniele           73 ASCO Lugano                     1:25:11 
   28    702 DESCAZAUX Thomas             75 7715IF AS SAMOIS                1:28:21 
   29   1446 HARGRAVE Stephen             62 Unione Lombarda                 1:52:54 
   30    295 DELEPINE Sylvain             72 7716IF BALISE 77                2:05:45 



Hommes 40  (53)         7.0 km  130 m   22 P        

    1   1021 BERGER Alain                 70 ANCO                              44:54 
    2    876 DEFERME Gunther              71 HAMOK                             45:21 
    3    197 TOUSSAINT Stephane           70 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  47:04 
    4   1095 TSCHAMPER Urs                67 OLC Kapreolo                      48:24 
    5   1441 BODY J-Laurent               69 7305RA ECHO 73                    49:24 
    6   1094 MOHN Peter                   71 OLC Kapreolo                      50:28 
    7    809 THEISSEN Markus              63 Gundelfinger TS                   50:44 
    8    538 ESTELA Olivier               71 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-en-     50:49 
    9    144 VERDENAL Benoit              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                51:31 
   10   1453 BERGER Magnus                   6707AL ASOPE                      51:52 
   11    374 BESTEL Thierry               71 9105IF COLE                       52:27 
   12    914 BUYTAERT Frank               71 Trol Belgium                      54:28 
   13   1022 PERRET Grégoire              68 ANCO                              55:13 
   14   1168 FREI Christoph               69 Olg Dachsen                       56:09 
   15    188 DELAUME J-Marc               71 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  56:12 
   16   1428 DASSE-VINAY Lionel           68 FCSAD 42e RT                      57:12 
   17    127 ADRIEN Christophe            70 7717IF JSFG CO                    58:18 
   18   1429 ROULLAND Emmanuel            68 FCSAD 42e RT                      58:27 
   19    403 PHILIPPE Renaud              70 6701AL COSE                       58:33 
   20    986 KORCHUNOV Evgeny             68 Kaliningrad                       58:45 
   21   1226 DOBLER Erich                 68 OLG Pfäffikon                     59:26 
   22   1426 COLLET Thierry               68 FCSAD CSAG Donaueschingen         59:28 
   23    494 ESTEVAN Yann                 67 FCSAD CSAD Angers                 59:43 
   24    748 LEGALLAIS J-Luc              67 6804AL COColmar                   59:59 
   25   1091 MAURER Bruno                 70 OLC Kapreolo                    1:00:03 
   26    153 AMERIJCKX Christophe         70 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:00:09 
   27    581 SERINET Laurent              68 3502BR CRCO                     1:00:55 
   28    753 MOLL David                   71 6804AL COColmar                 1:01:18 
   29    599 COLES Jon                    68 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          1:02:03 
   30    313 RAVENET Eric                 71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI   1:02:55 
   31    604 VERVIER Frederic             69 7109BO Givry SO                 1:03:34 
   32    235 DOTT Pascal                  68 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:03:50 
   33    803 HARMS Christian              67 Adler Bottrop                   1:04:43 
   34    161 EDIAR Michel                 71 9109IF COPS 91                  1:05:52 
   35    627 DANNECKER Gilles             71 3913FC O'JURA                   1:06:08 
   36    401 HOUDAYER Philippe            70 6701AL COSE                     1:06:41 
   37   1054 PACH Roland                  69 CA Rosé                         1:08:23 
   38    221 SELLIER J-Marc               70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:08:29 
   39    432 MORALES Fabrice              67 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:09:04 
   40   1393 IMBODEN Patrick              71 SLOW Bern                       1:09:24 
   41    533 MARCHER Wolfgang             70 1705PC CMO                      1:09:46 
   42    968 BODINO Franck                71 VSK Pri­Rodoveda                1:12:28 
   43    948 GALLETTI Stefano             67 Unione Lombarda Milano          1:13:17 
   44    365 GAUQUELIN Jerome             71 9404IF AS IGN                   1:13:34 
   45    485 TRONCHON Valery              70 6906RA ALCO                     1:14:34 
   46    136 FIORUCCI Bruno               69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:15:01 
   47    353 STEIN Nicolas                71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:18:10 
   48    164 ANGLADE Christian            68 5604BR COL                      1:19:02 
   49    575 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre        68 6009PI COC                      1:23:19 
   50    488 DELHOTAL Christophe          68 3408LR AMSO34                   1:28:56 
   51    947 BELLINI Stefano              57 Unione Lombarda Milano          1:32:08 
   52    591 ROBICHON Christophe          68 6911RA CSMR                     1:38:01 

         423 CHATAGNIER Philippe          68 7404RA ASO                           pm 



Hommes 45  (80)         7.1 km  135 m   24 P        

    1    405 VILLAR Christophe            66 6701AL COSE                       49:34 
    2   1369 STALDER Ueli                 66 OLV Hindelbank                    49:41 
    3   1412 HAMMER Jost                  65 OLG Biberist SO                   49:46 
    4   1305 HANSELMANN Daniel            65 OLG Welsikon                      49:48 
    5   1363 SCHWEIZER Markus             65 OLV Baselland                     50:21 
    6    754 PAGE Philippe                63 6804AL COColmar                   50:44 
    7    366 GRUSELLE Fabien              65 9404IF AS IGN                     51:58 
    8   1098 MÜLLER Reto                  61 OLC Kapreolo                      52:07 
    9   1011 STERNER Magnus               66 Strängnäs-Malmby OL               52:29 
   10   1227 BIERI Markus                 66 OLG Pfäffikon                     52:33 
   10   1364 ZBINDEN Reto                 64 OLV Baselland                     52:33 
   12    114 POURRE Alain                 63 2508FC BALISE 25                  52:35 
   13    779 COLIN Franck                 65 CREF Alsace                       53:26 
   14    123 VUILLEMIN Michel             63 2508FC BALISE 25                  53:33 
   15   1231 WIDMER Timo                  66 OLG Pfäffikon                     55:06 
   16   1100 SCHLATTER Stefan             64 OLC Kapreolo                      55:19 
   17    827 KÖNIG Stefan                 63 OLG Ortenau                       55:22 
   18   1134 SCHAFFNER Martin             66 LR Wohlen                         55:35 
   19    425 CALANDRY Christophe          64 7404RA ASO                        56:10 
   19    649 BEAUDEUX Philippe            62 7203PL CSEPNM                     56:10 
   21    570 SANCHEZ Philippe             66 2704NM COBS                       56:52 
   22    622 RAUTURIER Christophe         66 7807IF GO78                       57:05 
   23   1432 RUBITSCHON Urs               65 OLV Zug                           57:53 
   24   1169 ETTER Moritz                 62 Olg Dachsen                       58:15 
   24   1186 STREIT Marc                  62 OLG Herzogenbuchsee               58:15 
   26    542 REMOUET Michel               66 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-en-     58:35 
   27    877 DEIJGERS Dirk                63 HAMOK                             58:56 
   28    348 OBSTETAR Marc                62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                59:04 
   29   1097 CURIGER Andreas              64 OLC Kapreolo                      59:14 
   30    297 GILLARD Hugues               64 7716IF BALISE 77                  59:39 
   31   1096 ARNET Felix                  65 OLC Kapreolo                      59:58 
   32   1141 NILSSON Klas                 64 Ol Norska                       1:00:18 
   33   1066 CHRISTAN Roch                63 CA Rosé                         1:00:36 
   34    587 VUITTON Christophe           62 6911RA CSMR                     1:00:54 
   35   1140 OKLE Martin                  66 OL Hunzi                        1:00:59 
   36    409 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy           62 2517FC OTB                      1:01:05 
   37    512 GUIBERT Laurent              62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:01:45 
   38    825 FUNK Benedikt                63 OLG Ortenau                     1:01:58 
   39   1155 ODERMATT Alex                66 OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank      1:02:17 
   40   1335 STECK Hansjörg               62 OLK Fricktal                    1:03:40 
   41    826 HERZOG Martin                64 OLG Ortenau                     1:04:29 
   42   1099 SCHLATTER Christoph          65 OLC Kapreolo                    1:04:47 
   43    464 BONNEAU Paul                 62 7719IF ERCO                     1:05:48 
   44    718 MONTEMONT Patrice            61 3810RA ORIENTALP                1:06:16 
   45   1333 HOLER Werner                 63 OLK Fricktal                    1:07:01 
   46   1162 BURKHARD Martin              64 OLG Cordoba                     1:07:03 
   47    238 HANAUER Jean Marie           64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:07:06 
   48    902 AERTS Rudi                   64 Omega                           1:09:02 
   49    831 KOSCH Christian              66 OLV Steinberg                   1:09:05 
   49    965 MOOIMAN Gerard               66 KOVZ                            1:09:05 
   51    999 STEINER Frank                64 Järfälla OK                     1:09:52 
   52    132 BARBELIN Francis             62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:11:03 
   53    796 BOUCHAN Luc                  62 FFME Pas de Lezard              1:11:55 
   54   1228 GRÜNDLER Markus              64 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:12:02 
   55    176 CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                      1:12:54 
   56    557 NAEL Pascal                  65 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G          1:13:16 
   57    759 RAVENEL Philippe             63 6804AL COColmar                 1:13:54 
   58    519 REINEN Franck                64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:19:08 
   59    675 GEIRNART Marc                64 5906NO VALMO                    1:21:33 
   60    312 DURRMANN Jean                62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI   1:22:02 
   61    478 PELLIN Bertrand              65 9502IF ACBeauchamp              1:22:55 
   62    457 TOMASSI Jean Marc            64 7719IF ERCO                     1:25:49 
   63    797 BALD Eric                    65 Non Licencié                    1:26:27 
   64   1334 NOBBENHUIS Marc              65 OLK Fricktal                    1:27:49 
   65   1229 KLEIN Peter                  63 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:30:03 
   66    640 VERGNAUD Pascal              63 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           1:31:21 
   67    400 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe      64 6701AL COSE                     1:31:41 
   68    615 MERIGUET Fabien              66 7807IF GO78                     1:32:25 
   69    574 LEPENRU Patrice              66 6009PI COC                      1:33:38 
   70    854 GARBAS Gerhard               64 TV Oberbexbach                  1:34:11 
   71    358 LOGE Robert                  66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:42:09 
   72    682 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe        62 5906NO VALMO                    1:46:45 
   73    954 FRYDENLUND Snorre            63 IF STURLA                       1:50:35 
   74    109 GROSJEAN Thierry             63 2508FC BALISE 25                1:50:58 
   75    111 MARTIN Gilles                63 2508FC BALISE 25                1:52:03 

         259 DIESCH Denis                 62 FCSAD CSAG METZ                      pm 
         307 GROSHENS Didier              62 FCSAD Garde Rép.                     pm 
         845 VILZ Wolfgang                64 TV Eitelborn                         pm 
        1362 GLOOR Thomas                 64 OLV Baselland                        pm 
        1370 STERCHI Markus               63 OLV Hindelbank                       pm 



Hommes 50  (86)         5.8 km  125 m   20 P        

    1    191 HURTAUD J-Yves               61 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  39:41 
    2    903 VAN DE MOORTEL Bart          60 Omega                             41:45 
    3   1188 KUMSCHICK Beat               59 OLG Herzogenbuchsee               42:12 
    4   1307 MEIER Mario                  57 OLG Welsikon                      43:39 
    5   1234 DÄTWYLER Thomas              61 OLG Pfäffikon                     43:58 
    6    267 POULAIN Joel                 59 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO            45:04 
    7   1423 PERISSAT J-Louis             59 FCSAD 11BSMAT Neuvy               45:05 
    8    317 DENAIX Michel                60 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           45:23 
    9   1232 BANDIXEN Sönke               57 OLG Pfäffikon                     45:35 
   10   1277 VOCK René                    60 OLG Säuliamt                      46:21 
   11   1076 VICARI Silvio                61 CO UTOE Bellinzona                46:25 
   12   1102 STEINEGGER Bruno             57 OLC Kapreolo                      46:30 
   13    448 DUBOIS Philippe              59 7709IF USM/CO                     46:37 
   14   1295 HELLMÜLLER Jürg              60 OLG St.Gallen Appenzell           47:18 
   15   1308 RUEGG Heinz                  60 OLG Welsikon                      47:59 
   16   1400 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            58 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal         48:09 
   17   1024 JUNOD Alain                  59 ANCO                              49:01 
   18   1309 TOMMER Dani                  59 OLG Welsikon                      49:11 
   19   1026 KHLEBNIKOV Anton             58 ANCO                              49:22 
   20    606 CAMPBELL Nick                57 7807IF GO78                       49:23 
   21    934 MANZONI Alessandro           60 Besanese                          49:25 
   22   1025 JUNOD Pascal                 61 ANCO                              49:27 
   23    455 RORA Jose                    60 7719IF ERCO                       49:35 
   24    687 SMIRNOV Konstantin           60 5906NO VALMO                      49:41 
   25   1440 MÜLLER Peter                 57 Ski-World.ch                      49:44 
   26    677 LEGERE Pascal                61 5906NO VALMO                      50:54 
   27    157 IMBRECHTS Christian          60 5907NO T.A.D.                     50:58 
   28    607 GUERIN Franck                58 7807IF GO78                       51:08 
   29   1306 KÖHLI Martin                 57 OLG Welsikon                      51:14 
   30    835 SCHLIEBENER Stephan          59 OLV Uslar                         51:33 
   31    261 MORLON J-Francois            59 FCSAD CSAG METZ                   51:53 
   32    840 RITTER Siegfried             57 SV TU Illmenau                    52:05 
   33    929 HELFVENGREN Hannu            60 Forrest Fellows                   52:09 
   34    319 DESBREST Patrick             61 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           52:30 
   35   1237 RUTZ Hansjörg                58 OLG Pfäffikon                     52:36 
   36   1187 ARM Hanspeter                59 OLG Herzogenbuchsee               52:39 
   37    362 BESCH Frederic               57 9404IF AS IGN                     53:05 
   38    560 SERGEANT Dominique           58 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G            53:07 
   39    995 GARMER Hans                  59 Göteborg Majorna OK               53:13 
   40    226 MAINE Laurent                60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               53:21 
   40   1233 BOSSHARD Jürg                58 OLG Pfäffikon                     53:21 
   42    143 POGU Philippe                58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                53:46 
   43    219 MERMET Damien                59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               53:54 
   44    508 TERZI Pierre                 60 2109BO ASQ                        54:02 
   45    507 SUTY J-Claude                57 2109BO ASQ                        54:03 
   46   1337 KYBURZ Urs                   57 OLK Fricktal                      54:28 
   47    107 GIRARD Luc                   59 2508FC BALISE 25                  54:47 
   48    171 POEDRAS Daniel               57 5604BR COL                        55:16 
   49   1101 LÜSCHER Andi                 61 OLC Kapreolo                      56:08 
   50    691 TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                       58:13 
   51    331 PETETIN J-Louis              59 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           58:41 
   52    273 DEMAISON Guy                 59 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   59:41 
   53    608 JOUVE Bernard                60 7807IF GO78                     1:00:10 
   54    939 ORLER Melchiorre Lino        58 Primiero US Asd                 1:00:25 
   55    861 GARRAY Julius                59 CO Pégase                       1:00:40 
   56   1235 FÜLLEMANN Markus             61 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:00:45 
   57    159 AMMERICH Marc                57 9109IF COPS 91                  1:01:36 
   58   1276 SPALINGER Beat               58 OLG Säuliamt                    1:02:04 
   59    584 GIRAUD Philippe              60 FCSAD CSA Larzac                1:02:29 
   60    496 LAPLACE Alain                58 FCSAD CSAD Angers               1:02:57 
   61   1388 PEZZATI Filippo              60 SCOM Mendrisio                  1:03:09 
   62    849 JÖRGER Klemens               60 TV Kippenheim                   1:03:10 
   63    578 PRESSON Bernard              58 6009PI COC                      1:03:39 
   64    883 PIQUERAY Bernard             58 Hermathenae                     1:04:12 
   65    414 AVIRON Michel                60 3705CE COTS                     1:04:22 
   66    502 CAILLET Francois             60 2109BO ASQ                      1:04:25 
   67    566 PICARD J-Pierre              57 2704NM COBS                     1:04:39 
   68    713 SOULIÉ Patric                61 3319AQ SMOG                     1:05:26 
   69    709 SANTAMARIA Patrick           57 0615AZ VSAO                     1:06:09 
   70   1406 RAIMBAULT Yves               60 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal       1:06:19 
   71    851 DOELLGAST Ralf               59 TV Oberbexbach                  1:10:52 
   72    524 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre        60 6707AL ASOPE                    1:12:44 
   73   1236 HOCHULI Andi                 59 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:15:03 
   74    901 KESSEL Daniel                61 OLVE                            1:16:55 
   75   1074 SAUTY Alain                  58 Care Vevey Orientation          1:18:38 
   76    751 MEYER J-Marc                 59 6804AL COColmar                 1:19:09 
   77    246 NIEDERHOFFER Claude          61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:23:59 
   78    203 ARNOULD Bruno                61 8809LO HVO                      1:27:25 
   79    250 REVEL J-Marc                 60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:27:26 
   80    473 VARIN Guy                    60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:29:51 
   81   1355 GRABER Konrad                58 OLT SLOCH                       1:30:01 
   82    576 MULOT José                   57 6009PI COC                      1:30:45 
   83    712 ZUAN Bernard                 59 2514FC CORR                     1:45:03 

         893 VREVEN Jean Marie            57 KOL                                  pm 
        1055 HEDIGER Rolf                 59 CA Rosé                              pm 
   nc    474 COFFE Daniel                 62 9502IF ACBeauchamp              1:03:11 



Hommes 55  (55)         5.8 km  125 m   20 P        

    1   1171 KOHLER Hansruedi             61 Olg Dachsen                       36:35 
    2    966 ADRIE Van Opstal             56 KOVZ                              43:19 
    3   1416 VINCENT Michel               55 FCSAD CSA Etap Pau                43:40 
    4    551 ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA Albi                   43:41 
    5   1070 CUCHE Jean-Luc               52 Care Vevey Orientation            43:47 
    6    505 PAPILLON Daniel              54 2109BO ASQ                        45:25 
    7   1057 CUCHE Denis                  54 CA Rosé                           45:55 
    8    135 FATH Jean-Marie              54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                47:17 
    9    964 FOPPEN Peter                 53 HOC '93                           49:27 
   10    565 EUDIER Patrick               56 2704NM COBS                       51:58 
   11    499 MASSON Philippe              55 FCSAD CSAD Angers                 52:00 
   12    975 MIKE Capper                  55 Limestone Cowboys                 53:01 
   13    131 ALLE Paul                    56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                54:15 
   14    399 BOTTEMER Christian           55 6701AL COSE                       54:21 
   15    989 SOLOVYEV Mikhail             56 Kaliningrad                       54:51 
   16   1151 SCHERRER Caesar              56 OLG BAETTWIL                      54:59 
   17    699 BRISEPIERRE Richard          54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   55:11 
   18   1310 SENNHAUSER Urs               55 OLG Welsikon                      56:30 
   19   1200 STUCKI Hans                  54 OLG Oberwil                       56:37 
   20    522 LELOUP Philippe              55 7808IF ASMBCO                     58:41 
   21    895 SIMKENS Fred                 52 KOL                               59:03 
   22    957 NIPEN Olav                   54 IL Tyrving                        59:45 
   23    367 MARTIN Gilbert               52 9404IF AS IGN                   1:00:33 
   24    394 BOUTON Philippe                 FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg            1:00:40 
   25   1189 ARNET Werner                 54 OLG Herzogenbuchsee             1:00:50 
   26    655 FEVRIER Erick                54 2904BR Quimper 29               1:01:41 
   27    940 ZAGONEL Luciano              56 Primiero US Asd                 1:01:50 
   28    863 GILLAIN Pierre               55 CO Pégase                       1:02:19 
   29    217 PREVOST Patrick              53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:02:27 
   30    987 ARSENTYEV Viktor             54 Kaliningrad                     1:03:00 
   31    734 BOURLAND Jean-Marie          55 Aquitaine                       1:05:46 
   32    274 FAIVRE Daniel                54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:05:54 
   33    988 MOVKO Sergey                 55 Kaliningrad                     1:06:07 
   34   1409 DULIEUX Francis              56 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal       1:06:39 
   35   1058 WINIGER Yvan                 56 CA Rosé                         1:07:22 
   36   1027 BESOMI Jean-Claude           55 ANCO                            1:08:20 
   37    862 BERTINCHAMPS Jean-Luc        53 CO Pégase                       1:08:32 
   38   1003 LARSSON Sture                53 Länna IF                        1:09:22 
   39   1103 ROTHWEILER Heinz             54 OLC Kapreolo                    1:10:45 
   40    658 LE COZ Joel                  54 2904BR Quimper 29               1:10:47 
   41   1405 ETIENNE Dominique            52 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal       1:11:33 
   42   1002 KARLSSON Hans                56 Länna IF                        1:14:15 
   43    915 CEULEMANS Marc               53 Trol Belgium                    1:15:21 
   44    236 FISCHER Guy                  54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:15:28 
   45    398 DUREL Claude                    FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg            1:16:21 
   46    476 GROC Alain                   56 9502IF ACBeauchamp              1:20:48 
   47   1201 WIDMER Hans                  54 OLG Oberwil                     1:26:30 
   48   1238 WOLFENSBERGER Rolf           53 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:28:52 
   49    907 TALLOEN Marc                 50 Omega                           1:34:06 
   50    230 BOEHM Yves                   54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:35:43 
   51    509 CAU Gerard                   52 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:38:02 

         894 KELLENS Jean-Pierre          52 KOL                                  pm 
        1199 SCHLUP Franz                 52 OLG Oberwil                          pm 
        1371 BÜCHI Werner                 52 OLV Hindelbank                       pm 
        1069 CARREL Jean-François         55 CA Rosé                              pm 



Hommes 60  (70)         5.2 km  110 m   21 P        

    1    255 BOUSSER Etienne              47 FCSAD CSAG METZ                   44:17 
    2   1240 RAHM Walti                   48 OLG Pfäffikon                     47:09 
    3    257 CORDIER Jacques              47 FCSAD CSAG METZ                   48:23 
    4   1420 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul          48 FCSAD ASG Bordeaux                48:29 
    5    924 JANNE Brunstedt              48 OK Roskidle                       49:01 
    6    469 GOLMARD Dominique            50 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON             51:15 
    7   1144 WYSS Franz                   48 OL Regio Olten                    51:32 
    8    634 PONCET J-Pierre              47 3913FC O'JURA                     51:36 
    9    556 HAMON Patrick                49 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G            51:40 
   10   1202 FAHRER Beat                  49 OLG Oberwil                       51:53 
   11   1172 FREI Albert                  48 Olg Dachsen                       52:04 
   12   1312 AMSLER Max                   49 OLG Welsikon                      53:21 
   13   1280 SCHMID Severin               48 OLG Säuliamt                      53:31 
   14   1079 RUFER Fritz                  48 CORBUS                            53:53 
   15   1348 OSWALD Hanspeter             47 OLK Piz Hasi                      54:24 
   16    917 WENS Frans                   49 Trol Belgium                      54:45 
   17    129 ALLANCON Michel              49 2906BR BO                         54:52 
   18    518 LEPETIT Michel               50 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               54:59 
   19    577 PATURET Bertrand             48 6009PI COC                        55:03 
   20   1378 STAEDELIN Hans-Peter         49 OLV Langenthal                    55:32 
   21   1394 BONAFINI Marco               51 SLOW Bern                         55:45 
   22   1031 GUYOT Jean-Claude            49 ANCO                              56:15 
   23    969 PRIBUL Tim                   49 CHIG                              56:24 
   24   1278 KEHRER Martin                47 OLG Säuliamt                      56:48 
   25    552 MENUT J-Claude               50 8105MP BOA Albi                   57:25 
   26    896 STEENSSENS Rene              51 KOL                               57:38 
   27    749 MERTZ Andre                  51 6804AL COColmar                   57:57 
   28    653 CABON Herve                  47 2904BR Quimper 29                 58:03 
   29   1313 WINTELER Peter               48 OLG Welsikon                      58:13 
   30    930 LEINO Tapio                  48 HS Ogeli                          58:47 
   31    694 LOUAT Aime                   50 8903BO YCONE-Sens                 58:55 
   32    481 VUILLET Christian            46 2105BO ADOChenôve                 59:56 
   33    266 BAILLEUL J-Paul              49 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO          1:00:48 
   34    223 SOL Michel                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:01:12 
   35   1104 GMÜR Nick                    49 OLC Kapreolo                    1:01:16 
   36    931 TURKU Vesa                   49 HS Ogeli                        1:02:39 
   37   1059 CHATAGNY Bertrand            51 CA Rosé                         1:02:49 
   38    305 BEHOTEGUY Bernard            47 FCSAD Garde Rép.                1:03:00 
   39    982 BEST Colin                   47 SYO                             1:03:11 
   40    428 JOUZEAU Georges              50 7404RA ASO                      1:03:13 
   41   1203 KRUMMENACHER Kurt            49 OLG Oberwil                     1:03:22 
   42    397 ROBINE Albert                51 FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg            1:03:24 
   43    918 DESMEDT Eddie                49 Trol Belgium                    1:03:28 
   44    280 NEGRETTO J-Pierre            51 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:03:43 
   45    711 BAUDOIN J-Paul               48 0615AZ VSAO                     1:03:57 
   46   1028 BERNASCONI Giorgio           51 ANCO                            1:04:25 
   47   1281 STEINEMANN Bruno             51 OLG Säuliamt                    1:05:01 
   48    769 THIEBAULT J-Philippe         49 6804AL COColmar                 1:05:21 
   49   1279 MÜLLER René                  49 OLG Säuliamt                    1:07:41 
   50   1080 STEINER Fritz                48 CORBUS                          1:07:58 
   51   1311 ALTENBURGER Martin           50 OLG Welsikon                    1:08:49 
   52    341 LOCUSSE Robert               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:11:44 
   53   1282 ZAUGG Hannes                 49 OLG Säuliamt                    1:11:59 
   54    281 PARIS Alain                  49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:12:54 
   55    480 MASSON Michel                50 2105BO ADOChenôve               1:14:44 
   56    550 DEUBELBEISS Alain            47 6307AU Balise 63                1:14:51 
   57    554 NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA Albi                 1:16:44 
   58   1439 DUBREZ Daniel                48 6803AL COM                      1:17:29 
   59    738 CARU Yves                    49 6804AL COColmar                 1:17:32 
   60    562 DELALANDE Joel               48 3506BR CFCO                     1:19:07 
   61    338 DUVAL Jacques                50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:20:18 
   62    247 PIERSON J-Luc                47 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:22:26 
   63    470 KIEFFER J-Paul               49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:28:58 
   64    443 MILLEVILLE Herve             50 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:31:44 

         328 MOISSET Jacques              48 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix              pm 
         359 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude         48 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                   pm 
         864 MATTART Yves                 49 CO Pégase                            pm 
         996 BARKESTAM Lennart            49 IKHP                                 pm 
        1239 FISCHER Kurt                 51 OLG Pfäffikon                        pm 
         601 DERMINE Jean                 50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT               pm 



Hommes 65  (39)         5.2 km  110 m   21 P        

    1    695 TAILLANDIER Guy              45 0801CA OSCM                       45:18 
    2    662 GANZITTI Alexandre           46 9006FC RAMBO                      50:14 
    3   1204 MEILI Hanspeter              43 OLG Oberwil                       53:51 
    4    465 RICHAUD Alain                46 8302AZ DRACO                      54:34 
    5   1060 SUTER Hansjörg               46 CA Rosé                           56:12 
    6    386 BLASCO Serge                 42 2406AQ CACC                       57:29 
    7   1158 PITTET Errol                 46 OLG Breitsee                      57:52 
    8    970 PEARCE John                  44 CHIG                              58:51 
    9   1081 BAUMANN Ernst                43 CORBUS                            59:08 
   10    211 MOUGEL Gabriel               45 8809LO HVO                      1:00:16 
   11    884 RENNOTTE Georges             43 Hermathenae                     1:00:18 
   12    973 MOULDING Roger               46 Happy Herts                     1:00:39 
   13   1283 HASLER Markus                42 OLG Säuliamt                    1:01:12 
   14   1299 ZAHND Hans-Rudolf            46 OLG Thun                        1:01:48 
   15   1032 MONNIER Bernard              43 ANCO                            1:02:37 
   16    598 GUIGUET Michel               43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          1:02:44 
   17   1383 PLETSCHER Ruedi              43 OLVZ                            1:02:52 
   18    468 GOLMARD Christian            46 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:03:11 
   19    402 LEMBLE Andre                 43 6701AL COSE                     1:03:32 
   20    282 ROBERT Christian             46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:04:21 
   21   1082 EGLIN Peter                  42 CORBUS                          1:04:36 
   22    764 RIAULT Bernard               44 6804AL COColmar                 1:05:07 
   23    993 HOLMGREN Bertil              44 Gavle OK SWE                    1:05:27 
   24    765 RUHLMANN J-Pierre            42 6804AL COColmar                 1:06:07 
   25   1356 BIERI Walter                 43 OLT SLOCH                       1:06:12 
   26    229 BENACEK Vaclav               43 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:07:34 
   27    521 DIEUDONNE Roland             45 7808IF ASMBCO                   1:13:38 
   28    202 ARNAUD Serge                 46 0404PR Balise 04                1:14:04 
   29    102 ABISSE Jacques               43 2508FC BALISE 25                1:16:04 
   30    941 SIMION Giorgio               46 Primiero US Asd                 1:20:55 
   31   1105 HIRT Chris                   45 OLC Kapreolo                    1:23:31 
   32   1106 SCHANZ Ferdi                 44 OLC Kapreolo                    1:26:58 
   33    663 HEBERT Claude                45 9006FC RAMBO                    1:29:54 
   34   1137 KNEISL Vinzenz               46 OL BRUTTEN                      1:33:47 
   35    637 DRAULT J-Raymond             42 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           1:38:48 
   36    592 ROBICHON Jacky               42 6911RA CSMR                     1:43:17 
   37    814 SCHLEEGER Raimund            45 Hansa Simmerath                 1:55:27 

         696 PONCE Bernard                43 0801CA OSCM                          pm 
         919 FRANSSENS Aimé               44 Trol Belgium                         pm 



Hommes 70  (18)         4.3 km  90 m   16 P         

    1   1109 STEINER Alfred               39 OLC Kapreolo                      44:29 
    2   1107 KORADI Adi                   38 OLC Kapreolo                      45:18 
    3   1351 BAUMANN Hans                 40 OLK Wiggertal                     46:57 
    4   1381 NAF Viktor                   39 OLV MELCHNAU                      52:44 
    5   1110 WALDER Arnold                41 OLC Kapreolo                      53:58 
    6   1072 REPOND Henri                 32 Care Vevey Orientation            59:07 
    7    585 EUZEN J-Paul                 40 6911RA CSMR                       59:08 
    8   1108 MAURER Fritz ii              41 OLC Kapreolo                      59:32 
    9    179 ANTOINE Regis                39 7108BO COMM                     1:03:52 
   10   1206 GEHRIG Fritz                 39 OLG Oberwil                     1:03:53 
   11    742 DESAINTJAN Claude            37 6804AL COColmar                 1:06:19 
   12   1385 ALTHAUS Heinz                37 Saali                           1:08:37 
   13    558 PROST Daniel                 41 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G          1:09:06 
   14   1386 LUGINBUHL Heinz              38 Saali                           1:09:20 
   15   1297 HUGGLER Klaus                38 OLG Stäfa                       1:13:43 
   16    774 HITZ Rene                    37 6804AL COColmar                 1:14:24 
   17   1184 MULDER Pieter                40 OLG Goldau                      1:29:21 
   18    224 TESTOUD Philippe             41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:32:02 



Hommes 75  (4)          4.3 km  90 m   16 P         

    1   1150 SAUTER Othmar                33 OL Regio Wil                      57:19 
    2    665 MULLER Raymond               36 9006FC RAMBO                    1:01:20 
    3    513 GUICHARDON Georges           31 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:24:01 
    4    309 BELDOWSKI Andrew             29 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI   1:24:15 



Hommes Veteran C  (12)  5.2 km  110 m   21 P        

    1   1241 RANCAN Marco                 63 OLG Pfäffikon                     49:30 
    2   1414 STRIBEAU Michel              52 FCSAD CSA 152RI Colmar            50:18 
    3    504 JACOTOT Christophe           68 2109BO ASQ                        54:42 
    4   1338 METZGER Remy                 62 OLK Fricktal                      57:39 
    5    275 GUILLOT Bruno                65 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:06:46 
    6    646 DORLAC Olivier               69 8607PC Poitiers CO              1:13:14 
    7   1133 GUBSER Peter                 52 Langnau am Albis                1:14:45 
    8   1049 CAMPANA Albino               58 ASCO Lugano                     1:18:02 
    9   1242 RUTZ Damian                  95 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:26:36 
   10    624 ROGIER Yann                  65 7807IF GO78                     1:41:28 

         656 KOESTEL François             60 2904BR Quimper 29                    pm 
        1284 VERONESI Umberto             62 OLG Säuliamt                         pm 



Dames 10  (18)          1.6 km  50 m   6 P          

    1   1398 ZÜLLIG Sarina                01 UBOL Thun                         12:58 
    2    199 VANNIER Emie                 02 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  14:09 
    3   1085 MÜLLER Flurina               01 OLC Kapreolo                      14:44 
    4    725 COLIN Anais                  01 5407LO SO Luneville               14:46 
    5    233 DOTT Léane                   01 6806AL COBuhl.Florival            14:55 
    6    424 CALANDRY Cecile              01 7404RA ASO                        15:47 
    7    619 LEMAIRE Cléo                 01 7807IF GO78                       15:51 
    8   1174 MEISTER Annick               02 Olg Dachsen                       16:17 
    9    920 CEULEMANS Lisse              02 Trol Belgium                      17:12 
   10    165 ANGLADE Léane                01 5604BR COL                        17:29 
   11   1163 BURKHARD Maja                01 OLG Cordoba                       18:13 
   12    196 TOUSSAINT Perrine            01 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  18:38 
   13   1243 DOBLER Anik                  01 OLG Pfäffikon                     18:40 
   14    800 HERLING Julie                01 Non Licencié                      27:32 
   15   1111 ARNET Fiona                  01 OLC Kapreolo                      36:06 
   16    683 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette          01 5906NO VALMO                      38:49 
   17    681 RUDKIEWICZ Anne              02 5906NO VALMO                      42:20 
   18   1067 KHAMPANYA Thatsani           01 CA Rosé                           47:55 



Dames 12  (22)          2.4 km  55 m   11 P         

    1   1244 BIERI Flurina                00 OLG Pfäffikon                     21:06 
    2    242 KORCHAK Emilie               99 6806AL COBuhl.Florival            21:25 
    3   1372 STALDER Kaja                 99 OLV Hindelbank                    21:39 
    4   1352 FLÜCKIGER Michelle           99 OLK Wiggertal                     22:15 
    5   1411 HUROT Eden                   99 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal         23:31 
    6   1246 WIDMER Lea                   00 OLG Pfäffikon                     23:48 
    7   1389 PEZZATI Elena                99 SCOM Mendrisio                    23:50 
    8   1175 MEISTER Joëlle               00 Olg Dachsen                       24:12 
    9    342 LOGE Jeanne                  99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                24:39 
   10    852 DOELLGAST Kira               99 TV Oberbexbach                    27:27 
   11    407 VILLAR Zoe                   00 6701AL COSE                       33:43 
   12    108 GROSJEAN Capucine            99 2508FC BALISE 25                  34:28 
   13    487 DELHOTAL Chloe               00 3408LR AMSO34                     34:55 
   14    846 VILZ Leonie                  99 TV Eitelborn                      36:09 
   15   1245 RUTZ Sarina                  00 OLG Pfäffikon                     37:23 
   16    356 JACQUET Lise                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                39:00 
   17    684 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00 5906NO VALMO                      41:57 
   18    818 STAMER Solia                 00 Hirscher                          48:12 
   19   1448 JUILLAN Martine              99 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT            58:07 
   20    293 DALIER Mathilde              99 7716IF BALISE 77                1:02:06 
   21    421 CHATAGNIER Mae               00 7404RA ASO                      1:16:00 
   22    190 FAVEROLLE Eloïse             00 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                1:18:07 



Dames 14  (13)          3.5 km  75 m   14 P         

    1   1248 RANCAN Annina                97 OLG Pfäffikon                     32:36 
    2    590 VUITTON Marie                98 6911RA CSMR                       32:55 
    3    124 VUILLEMIN Pauline            98 2508FC BALISE 25                  36:59 
    4    167 ANGLADE Lucile               97 5604BR COL                        37:00 
    5    784 HANAUER Florence             98 CREF Alsace                       42:07 
    6    177 CONIEL Laura                 98 5604BR COL                        42:08 
    7   1247 BRÄNDLE Silja                97 OLG Pfäffikon                     42:28 
    8    105 GIRARD Clarisse              98 2508FC BALISE 25                  45:14 
    9    847 VILZ Celine                  97 TV Eitelborn                    1:02:11 
   10    420 CHATAGNIER Clea              97 7404RA ASO                      1:21:13 
   11    195 TOUSSAINT Charlotte          98 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                1:23:14 
   12    737 CARU Laura                   98 6804AL COColmar                 1:32:24 

         806 STRUCKMANN Sonja             98 Braunschweiger MTV                   pm 



Dames 16  (19)          4.1 km  85 m   16 P         

    1   1251 RUTZ Nadja                   95 OLG Pfäffikon                     30:29 
    2   1434 MÜLLER Sandrine              95 OLV Zug                           32:14 
    3    316 DENAIX Lou                   95 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           33:15 
    4    205 AMET Marion                  95 8809LO HVO                        34:59 
    5    787 KORCHAK Nathalie             96 CREF Alsace                       38:16 
    6   1252 SCHÄRER Seraina              95 OLG Pfäffikon                     38:55 
    7   1112 MÜLLER Seraina               96 OLC Kapreolo                      39:06 
    8   1341 RUEGG Meta                   96 OLK Fricktal                      40:16 
    9   1176 KISSLING Xenia               95 Olg Dachsen                       41:07 
   10   1342 STECK Lena                   95 OLK Fricktal                      42:46 
   11   1249 DOBLER Siri                  96 OLG Pfäffikon                     43:21 
   12    953 FRYDENLUND Magnhild          95 IF STURLA                         45:25 
   13    382 BOUQUEREAU Morgane           95 9105IF COLE                       46:06 
   14    729 LEMERCIER Victoire           96 5407LO SO Luneville               46:17 
   15    277 GUILLOT Jeanne               96 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   46:20 
   16   1250 MORF Corina                  96 OLG Pfäffikon                     50:19 
   17    373 BESTEL Sandra                96 9105IF COLE                       50:39 
   18   1196 BACHMANN Celine              95 OLG Murten                      1:15:16 

         324 LAFARGE Emeline              96 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix              pm 



Dames 18  (19)          6.1 km  115 m   22 P        

    1   1033 CHALLANDES Kerria            94 ANCO                              50:49 
    2   1433 RUBITSCHON Milena            94 OLV Zug                           56:23 
    3    942 ZAGONEL Viola                93 Primiero US Asd                   56:26 
    4    731 MOREL Eugenie                94 5407LO SO Luneville               57:39 
    5    732 MOREL Helene                 93 5407LO SO Luneville               57:46 
    6    706 VALDENAIRE Mathilde          93 8807LO LO Sanchey                 59:38 
    7   1253 BRÄNDLE Eliane               93 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:02:03 
    8    194 RICHIN Marion                93 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                1:03:25 
    9    705 MAIRE Camille                93 8807LO LO Sanchey               1:07:10 
   10    343 LOGE Lucie                   93 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:08:06 
   11    150 POINSIGNON Elise             93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:08:50 
   12    116 POURRE Marion                94 2508FC BALISE 25                1:11:40 
   13    178 CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                      1:12:11 
   14    535 DEJARDIN Emilie              94 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-en-   1:14:44 
   15    442 MANIERE Marie                93 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:14:54 
   16   1113 CURIGER Jacqueline           94 OLC Kapreolo                    1:16:50 
   17    667 STRIBEAU Melanie             93 9006FC RAMBO                    1:22:36 
   18    794 BOUCHAN Estelle              94 FFME Pas de Lezard              1:32:13 

         782 FERNANDEZ Alexia             93 CREF Alsace                          pm 



Dames 20 Elite  (3)     7.1 km  135 m   24 P        

    1     88 SANDEVOIR Claire             92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE               56:46 
    2     86 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie          93 FCSAD CSAG METZ                 1:05:46 
    3     89 SUTTER Ariane                91 CREF Alsace                     1:10:12 



Dames 20 A  (7)         5.6 km  130 m   23 P        

    1   1404 GERARD Lea                   92 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal         55:08 
    2   1254 HOCHULI Tamara               92 OLG Pfäffikon                     59:41 
    3    630 PERRIER Emilie               92 3913FC O'JURA                   1:03:05 
    4   1438 ARSENTIEVA Daria             92 Kaliningrad                     1:15:27 
    5    332 REGNARD Océane               92 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix         1:21:47 
    6    174 CONIEL Marie                 92 5604BR COL                      1:24:43 

         757 RAVENEL Fanny                92 6804AL COColmar                      pm 



Dames 21 Elite  (11)    7.6 km  150 m   27 P        

    1     81 MEIER Franziska              91 OLG Welsikon                    1:00:02 
    2     75 OEYEN Greet                  74 HAMOK                           1:02:22 
    3     77 FABRÉ Miek                   88 SLOK                            1:03:20 
    4     71 PARIS Marie                  80 8812LO O'ZONE 88                1:06:28 
    5     80 MÜLLER Regula                87 OLG Säuliamt                    1:07:04 
    6     82 KUNZENDORF Anne              90 6707AL ASOPE                    1:09:11 
    7     76 MULPAS Vinciane              78 FRSO                            1:10:13 
    8     79 SUTER Valérie                76 CA Rosé                         1:12:18 
    9     73 DIDOU Sophie                 89 9105IF COLE                     1:17:06 
   10     72 DESRUMAUX Marie              77 5906NO VALMO                    1:17:12 
   11     78 KHLEBNIKOVA Alexandra        85 ANCO                            1:18:24 



Dames 21 A  (31)        5.6 km  130 m   23 P        

    1   1380 STALDER Seline               84 OLV Luzern                        43:45 
    2    315 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie         82 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           45:33 
    3   1316 WYDENKELLER HINDER Susanne   81 OLG Welsikon                      47:03 
    4    967 MATRASOVA Katerina           83 Sk Chrast                         47:37 
    5    321 FOULET-MOREAU Lauria         90 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix           49:07 
    6   1349 OSWALD Jeanine               80 OLK Piz Hasi                      50:53 
    7    928 PAAVILAINEN Sanna            84 Anttolan Urheilijat               51:49 
    8   1114 MOHN Marianne                77 OLC Kapreolo                      53:03 
    9   1315 FRIEDRICH Andrea             81 OLG Welsikon                      55:25 
   10    201 VANNIER Valerie              77 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  56:25 
   11   1115 MOHN Monika                  77 OLC Kapreolo                      56:30 
   12    635 BLANC Chloé                  86 3913FC O'JURA                     56:58 
   13   1415 PATOU Estelle                77 FCSAD ENSOA St Maximent           57:36 
   14    913 FREDERICKX An                78 SLOK                              59:22 
   15   1012 LÖVHAMMER Linda              71 Strängnäs-Malmby OL             1:00:17 
   16    540 KROL Helene                  79 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-en-   1:01:25 
   17    549 MONJAUZE Marion              84 8311AZ POLES                    1:02:06 
   18    466 RICHAUD A-Sophie             87 8302AZ DRACO                    1:02:36 
   19    897 HEYNS Igna                   84 KOL                             1:04:33 
   20    287 CEDELLE Claire               79 FCSAD CSA CNSD Fontainebleau    1:05:28 
   21    269 BALLOT Aurelie               78 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:07:16 
   22    676 KIRILOV Aurélie              81 5906NO VALMO                    1:09:45 
   23   1004 LARSSON Astrid               89 Länna IF                        1:10:36 
   24   1373 WYSS Ursula                  80 OLV Hindelbank                  1:11:08 
   25    461 BONNEAU Mathilde             89 7719IF ERCO                     1:19:10 
   26    758 RAVENEL Manon                89 6804AL COColmar                 1:20:08 
   27    363 GAFFURI A-Laure              79 9404IF AS IGN                   1:25:32 
   28    841 RITTER Freya                 89 SV TU Illmenau                  1:29:19 
   29    322 GRILLON Céline               82 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix         1:34:09 
   30    327 MACIAN Floriane              84 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix         1:37:46 
   31    245 MEYER Audrey                 80 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:55:21 



Dames 21 B  (29)        4.9 km  110 m   19 P        

    1    452 DILLET Julia                 82 7719IF ERCO                       49:31 
    2   1256 SCHÄRER Mirjam               88 OLG Pfäffikon                     50:01 
    3    647 COLES Carole                 79 8607PC Poitiers CO                51:41 
    4   1005 KARLSSON MOOD Lisa           90 Länna IF                          51:50 
    5    256 CORDIER Celine               88 FCSAD CSAG METZ                   55:26 
    6   1145 HOCHSTRASSER Lisa            88 OL Regio Olten                    56:27 
    7   1118 LAGLER Irene                 79 OLC Kapreolo                      56:29 
    8   1180 LEU Sandra                   78 Olg Dachsen                       57:28 
    9   1375 STERCHI Susanne              63 OLV Hindelbank                    58:44 
   10    180 HENRIOT-COLIN Claire         83 7108BO COMM                       59:02 
   11   1119 SCHULTHESS Eveline           78 OLC Kapreolo                    1:02:25 
   12   1396 IMBODEN Angela               74 SLOW Bern                       1:04:38 
   13   1257 WEBER Noémi                  89 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:05:14 
   14    898 DAEMS Ines                   91 KOL                             1:05:56 
   15   1286 KEHRER Jeannine              78 OLG Säuliamt                    1:07:28 
   16   1178 HORRACH Mirjam               75 Olg Dachsen                     1:08:13 
   17    140 PECHSTEIN Alice              77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:08:35 
   18    302 RENAULT Isabelle             76 7716IF BALISE 77                1:09:31 
   19   1374 KRÄHENBÜHL Monika            68 OLV Hindelbank                  1:11:17 
   20    906 TALLOEN Jasmien              85 Omega                           1:13:25 
   21    937 GRANETTO Elisa               81 Fitmonza Or Team                1:13:43 
   22    631 PONCET Caroline              87 3913FC O'JURA                   1:16:18 
   23    350 SCHOULLER Coralie            77 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:19:13 
   24     74 CHALLEAT Elodie              86 Non Licencié                    1:21:30 
   25   1077 FUX Amele                    80 CO UTOE Bellinzona              1:50:03 

         163 MASSARI Lindsey              82 9109IF COPS 91                       pm 
        1117 MAURER Anita                 71 OLC Kapreolo                         pm 
        1255 DÄTWYLER Veronika            63 OLG Pfäffikon                        pm 
         870 FASTRAS Caroline            81 CO Pégase                            pm 



Dames 35  (26)          5.6 km  130 m   23 P        

    1    156 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice      72 5907NO T.A.D.                     50:26 
    2    517 LAROCHE Maroussia            71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:00:52 
    3    618 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah         75 7807IF GO78                     1:02:22 
    4    726 COLIN A-Claire               75 5407LO SO Luneville             1:02:32 
    5    819 STAMER Esther                75 Hirscher                        1:02:56 
    6    541 REMOUET M-Pierre             64 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-en-   1:03:15 
    7    220 MISZOVITS Andrea             74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:03:38 
    8    690 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle          70 1202MP VO12                     1:04:09 
    9    354 STEIN Virginie               76 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:04:13 
   10    225 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes            61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:05:01 
   11    768 TEMPORELLI Sophie            76 6804AL COColmar                 1:07:37 
   12    879 WENDERICKX Nancy             76 HAMOK                           1:08:08 
   13   1036 PITTIER Mireille             73 ANCO                            1:08:10 
   14    160 EDIAR Helene                 75 9109IF COPS 91                  1:13:16 
   15    192 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte   72 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                1:18:30 
   16   1050 BERNASCONI Karin             76 ASCO Lugano                     1:20:40 
   17    921 JESPERS Leene                74 Trol Belgium                    1:22:21 
   18    580 SERINET Carole               73 3502BR CRCO                     1:28:08 
   19   1035 GONIN Nadège                 73 ANCO                            1:34:48 
   20    410 MAUVILLY Karine              76 2517FC OTB                      1:39:31 
   21    304 DALIER Céline                72 7716IF BALISE 77                1:48:56 
   22   1442 CHANAL Séverine              72 7305RA ECHO 73                  1:51:54 
   23    298 LAGRANGE Florence            75 7716IF BALISE 77                2:14:00 
   24    868 CLÉRIN Anne                  76 CO Pégase                       2:17:21 

         534 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie        73 1705PC CMO                           pm 
         139 LOUDON Liddy                 73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                   pm 



Dames 40  (46)          6.1 km  115 m   22 P        

    1   1399 HOFER Judith                 68 UBOL Thun                         53:53 
    2   1259 GRÜNDLER Mirjam              70 OLG Pfäffikon                     55:23 
    3    262 MORLON Marie                 67 FCSAD CSAG METZ                   57:02 
    4    301 OLIVIER Sandra               68 7716IF BALISE 77                  57:22 
    5    406 VILLAR Isabelle              68 6701AL COSE                       58:00 
    6   1078 CONTI Michela                68 CO UTOE Bellinzona                58:06 
    7   1123 MÜLLER Franziska             68 OLC Kapreolo                      59:01 
    8   1122 GROB Brigitte                67 OLC Kapreolo                      59:15 
    9    187 VARRON Stephanie             70 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                  59:17 
   10   1431 MÜLLER Karin                 71 OLV Zug                           59:58 
   11   1443 GRENDEL Marie                71 2704NM COBS                     1:00:29 
   12    182 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie       70 FCSAD CSLG MELUN                1:01:45 
   13    680 ROBYN Laurence               68 5906NO VALMO                    1:02:29 
   14   1000 SILIER Andrea                68 Järfälla OK                     1:04:34 
   15   1260 WIDMER Katrin                67 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:04:41 
   16    669 DECROIX Veronique            67 7407RA SOS 74                   1:04:58 
   17   1157 ODERMATT Ursula              71 OLG Basel / OLV Hindelbank      1:05:56 
   18   1062 GODEL Anne                   68 CA Rosé                         1:07:07 
   19    670 FREMONT Johanne              69 7407RA SOS 74                   1:07:47 
   20   1125 TSCHAMPER Brigittte          67 OLC Kapreolo                    1:08:06 
   21    832 KOSCH Iris                   67 OLV Steinberg                   1:11:10 
   22    853 DOELLGAST Ulrike             68 TV Oberbexbach                  1:11:13 
   23    372 BESTEL Florence              70 9105IF COLE                     1:12:23 
   24    951 BREVIK Aud Ellen             69 IF STURLA                       1:14:19 
   25   1124 SCHLATTER Evi                67 OLC Kapreolo                    1:14:55 
   26    117 POURRE Valerie               67 2508FC BALISE 25                1:16:49 
   27   1121 COPES Petra                  71 OLC Kapreolo                    1:23:44 
   28    436 CARRIER Valerie              69 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:26:25 
   29    491 DELHOTAL Valerie             68 3408LR AMSO34                   1:27:36 
   30    446 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude         70 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:29:04 
   31    743 FERLET Bénédicte             71 6804AL COColmar                 1:30:07 
   32    232 DIAS Luisa                   71 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:32:59 
   33    600 GOURD Alison                 67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          1:35:11 
   34    166 ANGLADE Françoise            67 5604BR COL                      1:50:12 
   35    158 ROBBERECHT Francoise         68 5907NO T.A.D.                   1:51:07 
   36    482 TIRAVY Laurence              71 6906RA ALCO                     2:05:56 
   37    793 MAGRE Sophie                 68 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR            2:07:31 
   38   1447 COLE Joanna                  65 Unione Lombarda                 2:28:07 

         393 BONNET Angélique             71 FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg                 pm 
         419 CHATAGNIER Anne              70 7404RA ASO                           pm 
         493 ESTEVAN Carole                  FCSAD CSAD Angers                    pm 
         586 VUITTON Christelle           67 6911RA CSMR                          pm 
         857 BASTIN Florence              71 CO LIEGE                             pm 
         950 LONATI Maria Adele           62 Unione Lombarda Milano               pm 
        1258 BIERI Sibylle                68 OLG Pfäffikon                        pm 
        1318 SENTI Brigitte               68 OLG Welsikon                         pm 



Dames 45  (55)          6.1 km  115 m   22 P        

    1   1177 MEISTER Sabrina              66 Olg Dachsen                       48:14 
    2    958 CHRISTIANSEN Kari            63 Sandefjord OK                     51:49 
    3   1343 HOLER Ann-Sofie              62 OLK Fricktal                      56:45 
    4   1263 RUTZ-ROTHACHER Susi          63 OLG Pfäffikon                     57:26 
    5   1320 MEIER Esther                 54 OLG Welsikon                      57:39 
    6   1296 HELLMÜLLER Isabelle          62 OLG St.Gallen Appenzell           59:14 
    7    239 HAURY Evelyne                64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival            59:46 
    8   1344 RUEGG Bea                    64 OLK Fricktal                    1:00:15 
    9    836 FINKE Heidrun                57 OLV Uslar                       1:02:25 
   10   1073 REPOND Francine              59 Care Vevey Orientation          1:02:26 
   11    943 DOFF SOTTA Maria Claudia     63 Primiero US Asd                 1:02:54 
   12    808 VON SCHOULTZ Annika          64 Braunschweiger MTV              1:03:04 
   13    173 ZEQUES Virginie              62 5604BR COL                      1:03:08 
   14   1126 CURIGER Priska               65 OLC Kapreolo                    1:03:32 
   15   1190 ARM Annegret                 62 OLG Herzogenbuchsee             1:03:38 
   16    347 OBSTETAR Anne                63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:05:36 
   17    602 DERMINE Isabelle             62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          1:05:58 
   18   1127 LÜSCHER Barbara              60 OLC Kapreolo                    1:07:02 
   19    935 TUROLLA Christina            62 Besanese                        1:07:58 
   20   1006 NYSTRÖM Carina               63 Länna IF                        1:09:53 
   21    828 KÖNIG Kirsten                62 OLG Ortenau                     1:10:00 
   22    243 KORCHAK Lena                 62 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:11:28 
   23    426 CALANDRY Lucia               66 7404RA ASO                      1:12:12 
   24   1262 KLEIN Yvonne                 63 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:14:13 
   25    379 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle   62 9105IF COLE                     1:14:56 
   26   1261 HOCHULI Maria                63 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:17:34 
   27    462 BONNEAU Catherine            64 7719IF ERCO                     1:18:17 
   28   1040 MEYER Maya                   64 ANCO                            1:20:26 
   29    609 LEVREUX Nathalie             64 7807IF GO78                     1:20:57 
   30   1407 GERARD Nathalie              63 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal       1:21:05 
   31    539 HOULLIER Isabelle            63 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Aix-en-   1:24:16 
   32    866 DE BIOURGE Catherine         65 CO Pégase                       1:25:34 
   33   1319 DENZLER Rosemarie            63 OLG Welsikon                    1:27:52 
   34   1321 RUEGG Yvonne                 66 OLG Welsikon                    1:29:52 
   35    865 CHOUFFART Muriel             62 CO Pégase                       1:30:14 
   36   1142 MAIBACH Susanne              63 Ol Norska                       1:31:21 
   37   1345 STECK Christine              63 OLK Fricktal                    1:31:52 
   38   1181 KISSLING Lilian              64 Olg Dachsen                     1:32:28 
   39    454 RORA Isabelle                63 7719IF ERCO                     1:32:59 
   40    858 RENARD Françoise             63 CO LIEGE                        1:33:46 
   41    344 LOGE Sophie                  66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              1:34:08 
   42   1164 BURKHARD Käthi               63 OLG Cordoba                     1:34:23 
   43    381 DIDOU Susanna                62 9105IF COLE                     1:34:29 
   44    311 DURRMANN Catherine           62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI   1:46:19 
   45    760 RAVENEL Veronique            64 6804AL COColmar                 1:48:24 
   46    279 GUILLOT Sylvie               66 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 1:50:16 
   47    430 BAYLE Odile                  55 7404RA ASO                      1:58:55 
   48   1039 JUNOD Anne-Brigitte          65 ANCO                            2:04:28 
   49    458 VILLAME Uli                  64 7719IF ERCO                     2:11:14 
   50   1444 GRAIN Nathalie               64 2704NM COBS                     2:11:46 
   51    568 PICARD Pascale               65 2704NM COBS                     2:17:46 

         475 COFFE Marie-pierre           63 9502IF ACBeauchamp                   pm 
         523 GOETTMANN Bernadette         63 6707AL ASOPE                         pm 
         807 RIHKO-STRUCKMANN Liisa       64 Braunschweiger MTV                   pm 
        1038 DE BARROS Teresa             62 ANCO                                 pm 



Dames 50  (45)          4.9 km  110 m   19 P        

    1    216 PREVOST Pascale              57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               41:52 
    2   1191 HOWALD Brigitte              61 OLG Herzogenbuchsee               43:17 
    3    260 MARCHESIN Sylvie             57 FCSAD CSAG METZ                   47:49 
    4   1322 LIENHART Renate              61 OLG Welsikon                      48:53 
    5   1346 GAUTSCHI Priska              61 OLK Fricktal                      49:05 
    6   1182 KOHLER Käthi                 59 Olg Dachsen                       49:07 
    7    990 MOVKO Marina                 60 Kaliningrad                       49:27 
    8   1152 WEBER Monika                 60 OLG BAETTWIL                      54:31 
    9   1336 KYBURZ Silvia                57 OLK Fricktal                      56:01 
   10   1357 WYSS Andrea                  61 OLT SLOCH                         57:19 
   11    103 ARMBRUSTER Marie             60 2508FC BALISE 25                  57:26 
   12    842 RITTER Anke                  61 SV TU Illmenau                    57:32 
   13   1007 KARLSSON MOOD Marita         59 Länna IF                          57:43 
   14   1264 BANDIXEN Marianne            58 OLG Pfäffikon                     58:38 
   15   1323 SENNHAUSER Maja              57 OLG Welsikon                      59:17 
   16   1008 LARSSON Britt                53 Länna IF                        1:00:18 
   17   1390 ARN Bea                      57 SCOM Mendrisio                  1:01:47 
   18    563 EUDIER Agnes                 60 2704NM COBS                     1:01:56 
   19    439 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam       60 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:03:23 
   20    750 MEYER Corinne                59 6804AL COColmar                 1:03:39 
   21   1418 GUIGNARD M-Christine         58 FCSAD CSE PNM La Fleche         1:04:37 
   22   1288 VOCK Myrta                   61 OLG Säuliamt                    1:05:00 
   23    503 CAILLET Veronique            61 2109BO ASQ                      1:05:24 
   24    991 SOLOVYEVA Elena              58 Kaliningrad                     1:05:33 
   25    659 LE NAOUR Gaelle              60 2904BR Quimper 29               1:05:34 
   26   1267 SCHÄRER Claudia              57 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:06:26 
   27   1051 ZEMP CAMPANA Silvia          61 ASCO Lugano                     1:10:04 
   28    329 MOISSET Nicole               57 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamonix         1:12:36 
   29    944 DALLA SEGA Vanna             57 Primiero US Asd                 1:16:24 
   30    472 RENARD Christine             58 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:16:26 
   31   1266 BRÄNDLE Andrea               60 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:17:09 
   32    477 GROC Claire                  58 9502IF ACBeauchamp              1:17:18 
   33    492 BOCQUET Pascale              60 FCSAD CSAD Angers               1:18:07 
   34    632 PONCET Catherine             61 3913FC O'JURA                   1:20:13 
   35    378 BOUCHE Sylvie                59 9105IF COLE                     1:20:20 
   36    237 GREVET Claudie               60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:20:45 
   37    648 BEAUDEUX Anny                61 7203PL CSEPNM                   1:23:46 
   38    431 GIROD Marylene               58 7404RA ASO                      1:24:49 
   39    251 SCHELCHER Ginette            61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:27:22 
   40    925 JETTE Kreiberg               57 OK Roskidle                     1:29:34 
   41    449 DUBOIS Sylvie                57 7709IF USM/CO                   1:30:01 
   42   1401 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie            61 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Epinal       1:30:58 
   43    252 SUTTER Odile                 57 6806AL COBuhl.Florival          1:36:47 

         162 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile           55 9109IF COPS 91                       pm 
         605 CAMPBELL Jane                57 7807IF GO78                          pm 



Dames 55  (31)          4.9 km  110 m   19 P        

    1   1128 CALUORI Doris                52 OLC Kapreolo                      55:42 
    2   1324 MICHEL Margrit               52 OLG Welsikon                      55:52 
    3   1397 BONAFINI Monika              53 SLOW Bern                         56:02 
    4    899 SILVI Simonne                55 KOL                               56:14 
    5    264 VAGNER Christine             53 FCSAD CSAG METZ                   56:20 
    6   1353 HABERSTICH Elisabeth         55 OLK Wiggertal                     57:44 
    7   1159 HOFER Margrith               54 OLG Breitsee                      57:51 
    8   1042 WILHEM Alexandra             56 ANCO                              58:24 
    9   1064 CHATAGNY Eliane              53 CA Rosé                           59:15 
   10    945 LORENZET Tazia               55 Primiero US Asd                 1:00:48 
   11    408 BOUVERET Michelle            53 2517FC OTB                      1:01:06 
   12   1071 CUCHE Camille                56 Care Vevey Orientation          1:01:23 
   13   1147 SANER Ursula                 55 OL Regio Olten                  1:04:24 
   14   1269 WOLFENSBERGER Ursula         52 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:06:39 
   15    693 BRUNEL Marie-Jo              52 8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:06:47 
   16    905 QUISTHOUDT Marie             53 Omega                           1:13:37 
   17    206 ARNOULD Chantal              53 8809LO HVO                      1:18:36 
   18    506 PAPILLON Francoise           55 2109BO ASQ                      1:20:05 
   19    467 GOLMARD Chantal              56 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:20:47 
   20   1300 ZAHND Gabriele               53 OLG Thun                        1:22:00 
   21    263 THIEBAUT Evelyne             54 FCSAD CSAG METZ                 1:23:41 
   22   1209 STUCKI Elisabeth             56 OLG Oberwil                     1:25:33 
   23   1268 FISCHER Lisa                 54 OLG Pfäffikon                   1:32:15 
   24    922 LEGROSCOLLARD Jane           54 Trol Belgium                    1:33:58 
   25   1376 HÄRRY Annarös                55 OLV Hindelbank                  1:35:37 
   26    900 TOEBINTE Christiane          53 KOL                             1:40:38 
   27    486 GUET Martine                 53 6906RA ALCO                     2:04:57 

         704 HERMET M-Pierre              56 7715IF AS SAMOIS                     pm 
         855 DECEUNINCK Colette           53 ASUB ORIENTATION GOUY                pm 
         971 PRIBUL Sally                 54 CHIG                                 pm 
        1208 GRAF Verena                  56 OLG Oberwil                          pm 



Dames 60  (36)          4.3 km  90 m   16 P         

    1   1293 ZAUGG Yvette                 49 OLG Säuliamt                      46:37 
    2   1350 OSWALD Brigit                51 OLK Piz Hasi                      48:08 
    3   1270 RAHM Bea                     48 OLG Pfäffikon                     48:55 
    4   1326 WYDENKELLER Ruth             49 OLG Welsikon                      50:16 
    5   1358 BIERI Ruth                   47 OLT SLOCH                         50:41 
    6   1083 BAUMANN Rita                 50 CORBUS                            52:01 
    7    700 ROBERT Francoise             48 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   52:26 
    8    997 SCHON-BARKESTAM Lena         48 IKHP                              54:16 
    8   1290 KEHRER Berti                 47 OLG Säuliamt                      54:16 
   10    520 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 7808IF ASMBCO                     54:41 
   11   1211 SCHLUP Doris                 51 OLG Oberwil                       55:58 
   12   1129 GMÜR Annette                 47 OLC Kapreolo                      57:06 
   13   1210 KRUMMENACHER Monika          51 OLG Oberwil                       57:36 
   14    333 BERGER M-Jose                50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                59:20 
   15    932 TURKU Kaija                  51 HS Ogeli                          59:34 
   16   1136 EYER Beatrice                51 Ol Biel Seeland                 1:01:34 
   17    859 PONCELET Agnès              50 CO LIEGE                        1:03:56 
   18    697 VOGT Christiane              47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR            1:04:43 
   19    654 CABON Monique                50 2904BR Quimper 29               1:05:58 
   20    553 NATALI Annie                 47 8105MP BOA Albi                 1:08:15 
   21    417 GARROS Jocelyne              49 6408AQ COOL                     1:09:19 
   22    559 PROST Gisele                 48 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G          1:10:15 
   23    728 LEMERCIER Jocelyne           51 5407LO SO Luneville             1:11:21 
   24   1325 ALTENBURGER Heidi            51 OLG Welsikon                    1:11:56 
   25   1291 MÜLLER Lisette               51 OLG Säuliamt                    1:15:06 
   26   1292 SCHMID Maria                 50 OLG Säuliamt                    1:16:07 
   27   1139 MARTY Eva Maria                 OL Domino                       1:17:42 
   28    471 KIEFFER Mireille             47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           1:28:20 
   29    984 BEST Doreen                  48 SYO                             1:29:38 
   30    710 BAUDOIN Annie                48 0615AZ VSAO                     1:31:53 
   31    210 MOUGEL Danielle              47 8809LO HVO                      1:59:36 
   32    284 SAUGET Colette               47 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 2:07:30 

         134 DEVILLE Nelly                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                   pm 
         142 POGU Paulette                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                   pm 
         770 THIEBAULT M-Paule            50 6804AL COColmar                      pm 
        1289 HASLER Lucia                 47 OLG Säuliamt                         pm 



Dames 65  (18)          4.3 km  90 m   16 P         

    1    867 DEFFENSE Monique             45 CO Pégase                         57:02 
    2    385 BLASCO Nicole                46 2406AQ CACC                       57:39 
    3   1185 MULDER Liz                   43 OLG Goldau                        58:13 
    4   1384 PLETSCHER Elisabeth          44 OLVZ                              58:35 
    5   1084 EGLIN Annemarie              45 CORBUS                          1:01:14 
    6    823 HAENELT Beatrix              46 IHW Alex Berlin                 1:01:51 
    7    972 PEARCE Carol                 45 CHIG                            1:05:01 
    8   1009 NYSTRÖM Anna-Stina           45 Länna IF                        1:06:19 
    9   1382 NAF Heidi                    45 OLV MELCHNAU                    1:07:38 
   10   1043 MONNIER Anne-Marie           45 ANCO                            1:11:23 
   11    168 COCAULT Yvonne               46 5604BR COL                      1:11:49 
   12    887 RENNOTTE Manon               43 Hermathenae                     1:12:28 
   13    101 ABISSE Gisele                43 2508FC BALISE 25                1:14:51 
   14    666 PASCAUD Claire               46 9006FC RAMBO                    1:22:32 
   15    133 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole          46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:24:09 
   16    555 DENIS Martine                46 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G          1:27:56 
   17   1435 ROLLET M-Madeleine           46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE           1:40:27 
   18    923 BRESSELEERS Frie             43 Trol Belgium                    2:26:26 



Dames 70  (6)           4.3 km  90 m   16 P         

    1   1183 FESSELER Gertrud             40 Olg Dachsen                       49:43 
    2   1298 HUGGLER Erica                41 OLG Stäfa                         54:45 
    3   1131 KORADI Joli                  38 OLC Kapreolo                      58:33 
    4   1065 GODEL Thérèse                39 CA Rosé                         1:04:40 
    5   1010 NYSTRÖM Margaretha           41 Länna IF                        1:19:28 
    6   1377 GAUPP Inge                   37 OLV Hindelbank                  1:34:39 



Dames 75  (2)           4.3 km  90 m   16 P         

    1    110 LAURENT Therese              33 2508FC BALISE 25                1:24:18 

         741 DESAINTJAN Alice             32 6804AL COColmar                      pm 



Dames Veteran C  (9)    4.3 km  90 m   16 P         

    1    175 CONIEL Anne                  69 5604BR COL                        51:51 
    2    623 RAUTURIER Nathalie           66 7807IF GO78                       56:41 
    3    215 BEGU Aurore                  72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:09:35 
    4    617 MERIGUET Valerie             68 7807IF GO78                     1:10:00 
    5   1354 FLÜCKIGER Kathrin            62 OLK Wiggertal                   1:22:45 
    6    498 MASSON Patricia              57 FCSAD CSAD Angers               1:32:11 
    7   1294 STEINEMANN Ursula            53 OLG Säuliamt                    1:35:46 
    8    106 GIRARD Florence              67 2508FC BALISE 25                2:00:27 
    9    660 ASMUSSEN Daniele             56 9006FC RAMBO                    2:30:12 



Initiation Jalonné  (27 2.4 km  50 m   7 P          

    1    352 SCHOULLER Thomas             04 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                12:01 
    2    404 VILLAR Alix                  03 6701AL COSE                       13:28 
    3   1046 JUNOD Sylvain                00 ANCO                              13:41 
    4    445 VERCAUTEREN Clémence         02 6008PI NOYON CO                   14:00 
    4   1045 JUNOD Fabien                 02 ANCO                              14:00 
    6    722 GHIBAUDO Sarah               04 4203RA OE42                       16:38 
    7   1395 IMBODEN Chantal              03 SLOW Bern                         18:49 
    8    349 SCHOULLER Colin              07 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                19:00 
    9    427 CALANDRY Raphael             04 7404RA ASO                        19:45 
   10    234 DOTT Malo                    03 6806AL COBuhl.Florival            20:29 
   11    515 LAROCHE Anouk                03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS               20:48 
   12    227 SELLIER Valentine            05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               21:19 
   13    294 DALIER Hugo                  01 7716IF BALISE 77                  21:42 
   14    644 VUILLEMARD Noé               04 8812LO O'ZONE 88                  22:27 
   15   1132 MAURER Nora                  04 OLC Kapreolo                      22:50 
   16    334 BLONDIN Capucine             04 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                22:52 
   17    152 POINSIGNON Thibaut           05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                23:07 
   18   1449 GILLARD Lucas                04 7716IF BALISE 77                  23:30 
   19    775 VERNHES Alexandre            05 6804AL COColmar                   26:54 
   20    422 CHATAGNIER Neo               03 7404RA ASO                        29:45 
   21   1436 DANNECKER Ulysse             06 3913FC O'JURA                     30:15 
   22    149 HEBERT Julien                02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                30:21 
   23    272 BALLOT Solène                06 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   32:53 
   24    271 BALLOT Gauthier              09 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   33:11 
   25    148 HEBERT Emilie                00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                34:24 
   26   1427 LEMOINE Catherine            68 FCSAD CSAG Donaueschingen         40:06 
   27   1450 MÜLLER GIAN_ANDRI               OLC Kapreolo                      48:49 



Initiation Moyen  (7)   4.5 km  160 m   12 P        

    1   1327 RUEGG Camilla                91 OLG Welsikon                      53:57 
    2    904 COOLS Kenneth                85 Omega                             59:04 
    3    516 LAROCHE Bernard              59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:01:58 
    4    661 ASMUSSEN Pascal              60 9006FC RAMBO                    1:06:44 
    5    376 BLANCHON Laurent             71 9105IF COLE                     1:16:23 
    6    664 HEBERT Huguette              50 9006FC RAMBO                    2:01:05 
    7    668 STRIBEAU Sonja               50 9006FC RAMBO                    2:01:36 



Initiation Court  (6)   3.0 km  150 m   10 P        

    1   1272 BRÄNDLE Felix / Annik        99 OLG Pfäffikon                     33:12 
    2   1047 JUNOD Corentin               97 ANCO                              51:34 
    3   1173 FESSELER Theo                37 Olg Dachsen                     1:09:21 
    4    437 COL Valérie                  66 6008PI NOYON CO                 1:16:53 
    5    147 HEBERT Delphine              76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              1:17:39 
    6    413 AVIRON M-Therese             54 3705CE COTS                     1:25:07