3 jours de Pâques en Alsace 2011jeu. 28/04/2011 10:35
Résultats globauxcréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl  N° dép. Nom                         Né Club                  Nat             E1              E2             E3              Temps 



Hommes 10  (23)                            

     1      589 VUITTON Julien              01 6911RA CSMR           Fra          17:42    1      18:04    1     11:07    1         46:53 
     2      325 LAFARGE Victor              01 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra          26:14    3      20:15    3     15:06    4       1:01:35 
     3     1368 STALDER Cedric              01 OLV Hindelbank        SUI          29:14    5      22:54    5     15:47    6       1:07:55 
     4      998 SILIER Anton                01 Järfälla OK           SWE          29:52    6      22:37    4     16:26    8       1:08:55 
     5     1391 IMBODEN Thierry             01 SLOW Bern             SUI          34:11   10      22:57    6     14:46    3       1:11:54 
     6      154 AMERIJCKX Cédric            01 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra          28:43    4      27:32    7     18:23   11       1:14:38 
     7      717 MONTEMONT Lucas             01 3810RA ORIENTALP      Fra          21:07    2      37:42   14     23:12   17       1:22:01 
     8      484 TRONCHON Martin             00 6906RA ALCO           Fra          34:17   11      31:52    9     18:43   12       1:24:52 
     9      815 STAMER Nilas                01 Hirscher              GER          37:24   12      29:57    8     18:08   10       1:25:29 
    10      582 SERINET Nicolas             01 3502BR CRCO           Fra          33:31    8      35:18   11     17:24    9       1:26:13 
    11      330 MOY Loup                    01 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra          57:41   16      18:40    2     14:10    2       1:30:31 
    12      716 MONTEMONT Clement           03 3810RA ORIENTALP      Fra          33:37    9      36:31   13     23:10   16       1:33:18 
    13      620 LEMAIRE Enzo                02 7807IF GO78           Fra          38:58   13      36:02   12     21:54   15       1:36:54 
    14      222 SELLIER Mathis              02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra          32:13    7      46:53   17     19:08   13       1:38:14 
    15      837 STAMER Konrad               03 Preetzer TSV          GER        1:09:51   18      34:03   10     20:32   14       2:04:26 
    16      155 AMERIJCKX Gaël              03 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra          39:59   14    1:02:57   19     28:12   20       2:11:08 
    17      483 TRONCHON Elouan             02 6906RA ALCO           Fra          57:08   15      59:49   18     41:24   21       2:38:21 

            489 DELHOTAL Gatien             02 3408LR AMSO34         Fra             pm         1:21:24   20     24:13   18               
            112 MARTIN Nathan               01 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra             pm           39:39   16     54:06   22               
            645 VUILLEMARD Tom              02 8812LO O'ZONE 88      Fra             pm              pm          16:11    7               
            952 FRYDENLUND Egil             01 IF STURLA             NOR             pm              pm          25:54   19               
            628 DANNECKER Victor            01 3913FC O'JURA         Fra            abs           39:26   15     15:24    5               
            389 VILLATTE Hugo               01 2406AQ CACC           Fra        1:06:33   17        abs                                   



Hommes 12  (19)                            

     1     1359 ZBINDEN Chamuel             99 OLV Baselland         SUI          19:47    1      25:13    1     19:41    1       1:04:41 
     2     1213 GRÜNDLER Mattia             00 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          22:56    2      25:20    2     25:24    5       1:13:40 
     3      715 SOULIÉ Raphaël              99 3319AQ SMOG           Fra          26:07    4      30:39    4     22:12    2       1:18:58 
     4      639 VERGNAUD Alexandre          99 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 Fra          23:31    3      31:10    5     26:45    9       1:21:26 
     5      198 TOUSSAINT Tom               99 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra          28:16    7      32:22    7     23:55    3       1:24:33 
     6     1392 IMBODEN Olivier             99 SLOW Bern             SUI          27:13    6      32:40    8     24:53    4       1:24:46 
     7     1153 ODERMATT Thierry            00 OLG Basel / OLV Hinde SUI          26:15    5      40:54   13     26:07    8       1:33:16 
     8      371 BESTEL Arnault              99 9105IF COLE           Fra          34:39   12      33:57   10     25:52    6       1:34:28 
     9      375 BLANCHON Alexandre          99 9105IF COLE           Fra          30:19    9      36:40   12     29:20   10       1:36:19 
    10      249 RENAUD Justin               00 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra          31:15   10      36:34   11     29:29   11       1:37:18 
    11     1212 DOBLER Yuri                 99 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          33:55   11      31:44    6     33:22   12       1:39:01 
    12     1410 COURTOIS Thomas             99 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra          49:51   15      33:53    9     25:58    7       1:49:42 
    13      377 BLANCHON Nicolas            00 9105IF COLE           Fra          39:37   13      50:02   16     39:43   15       2:09:22 
    14     1197 BACHMANN Daniel             99 OLG Murten            SUI        1:12:00   17      40:54   13     39:04   14       2:31:58 
    15      756 POULAIN Jules               00 6804AL COColmar       Fra          44:45   14    1:00:14   18     56:29   17       2:41:28 
    16      276 GUILLOT Emile               00 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:07:29   16      45:31   15     53:30   16       2:46:30 

           1192 BRUNNER Lars                99 OLG Kölliken          SUI          29:59    8      29:20    3       abs                    
           1451 KAMAL SHAMIKAOL             97 6803AL COM            Fra                          51:08   17     38:42   13               
           1148 SAUTER Andrin               00 OL Regio Wil          SUI             pm             abs            abs                    



Hommes 14  (32)                            

     1     1330 HOLER Nils                  98 OLK Fricktal          SUI          38:33    2      35:01    2     27:57    2       1:41:31 
     2     1215 GRÜNDLER Andrin             98 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          40:28    3      35:32    3     29:54    4       1:45:54 
     3     1088 TSCHAMPER Dominik           98 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          37:50    1      34:53    1     33:16    5       1:45:59 
     4     1087 MÜLLER Nicola               99 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          42:26    5      39:55    5     27:21    1       1:49:42 
     5      730 MATHIS Martin               97 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra          42:10    4      40:43    6     28:11    3       1:51:04 
     6      126 WOLZ Aymeric                98 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra          44:15    6      41:53    7     33:46    7       1:59:54 
     7     1331 METZGER Dario               98 OLK Fricktal          SUI          44:36    7      44:42    9     38:57   12       2:08:15 
     8      955 FRYDENLUND Sturla           98 IF STURLA             NOR          49:34    8      48:56   14     36:56    9       2:15:26 
     9     1015 FLÜCKIGER Paul              97 ANCO                  SUI          58:36   16      45:56   10     33:45    6       2:18:17 
    10      115 POURRE Jeremi               98 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra          56:08   13      46:50   11     37:25   11       2:20:23 
    11     1214 BIERI Andrin                98 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          53:24   11      38:25    4     50:16   18       2:22:05 
    12      650 BEAUDEUX Théo               98 7203PL CSEPNM         Fra          53:23   10      52:49   17     37:17   10       2:23:29 
    13      780 DIETSCH Joel                97 CREF Alsace           Fra          53:00    9      47:56   13     44:59   17       2:25:55 
    14     1086 COPES Jan                   97 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:06:12   21      44:38    8     39:07   14       2:29:57 
    15     1154 ODERMATT Brian              97 OLG Basel / OLV Hinde SUI          59:32   17      53:05   18     40:30   16       2:33:07 
    16      444 VERCAUTEREN Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        1:04:38   19      49:38   15     38:59   13       2:33:15 
    17      727 COLIN Hugo                  98 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra          56:41   14    1:00:55   24     36:23    8       2:33:59 
    18      355 BOUSSER Thomas              97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          57:07   15      57:27   22     39:28   15       2:34:02 
    19     1216 RUTZ Flurin                 98 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          55:29   12      47:08   12     51:50   19       2:34:27 
    20      781 DOTT Anathael               98 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:05:32   20      54:47   19     51:56   20       2:52:15 
    21      723 GHIBAUDO Simon              98 4203RA OE42           Fra        1:10:11   23      55:44   20   1:02:08   22       3:08:03 
    22      186 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo         98 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:12:30   24      51:14   16   1:10:20   24       3:14:04 
    23     1160 BURKHARD Leo                98 OLG Cordoba           SUI        1:00:55   18      57:07   21   1:19:41   28       3:17:43 
    24     1217 WIDMER Lars                 97 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:06:37   22    1:00:50   23   1:15:55   27       3:23:22 
    25      212 PERRIN Nathan               97 8809LO HVO            Fra        1:27:15   27    1:06:26   26   1:01:17   21       3:34:58 
    26      833 SCHLIEBENER Arne            98 OLV Uslar             GER        1:20:45   25    1:23:02   27   1:10:49   25       3:54:36 
    27     1332 STECK Tim                   98 OLK Fricktal          SUI        2:08:53   30    1:01:08   25   1:05:54   23       4:15:55 
    28     1016 JUNOD Mickaël               98 ANCO                  SUI        1:58:07   29    1:29:00   28   1:31:14   29       4:58:21 

           1014 BERNASCONI Christophe       97 ANCO                  SUI             pm             abs        1:14:02   26               
            390 VILLATTE Maxime             98 2406AQ CACC           Fra        1:36:23   28        abs                                   
            810 BÜCKLE Simon                97 Gundelfinger TS       GER             pm                                                   
            811 BUNJES Lennart              97 Gundelfinger TS       GER        1:23:57   26                                              



Hommes 16  (43)                            

     1     1360 SCHWEIZER Timon             96 OLV Baselland         SUI          41:11    2      43:40    1     42:23    1       2:07:14 
     2      850 DOELLGAST Moritz            95 TV Oberbexbach        GER          36:54    1      45:37    2     47:38    6       2:10:09 
     3     1361 ZBINDEN Noah                96 OLV Baselland         SUI          42:03    3      47:51    4     42:50    2       2:12:44 
     4      290 BEAUDENON Cedric            95 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra          43:00    4      45:44    3     47:43    7       2:16:27 
     5     1301 DENZLER Michael             96 OLG Welsikon          SUI          47:25    5      57:20    8     50:54    9       2:35:39 
     6      318 DESBREST J-Baptiste         95 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra          52:34   10      56:11    7     47:23    5       2:36:08 
     7      357 LOGE Paul                   95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          53:30   11    1:01:46   10     47:08    4       2:42:24 
     8     1408 HUROT Benjamin              96 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra          57:23   13      53:28    6     54:28   11       2:45:19 
     9      804 STRUCKMANN Magnus           96 Braunschweiger MTV    GER          51:58    9    1:03:27   13     51:34   10       2:46:59 
    10      303 VIRLOGEUX César             95 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:06:24   20      59:03    9     50:03    8       2:55:30 
    11      616 MERIGUET Thomas             96 7807IF GO78           Fra          51:12    8    1:11:48   19     54:47   12       2:57:47 
    12      834 SCHLIEBENER Jan             95 OLV Uslar             GER          57:17   12    1:07:23   16     55:47   13       3:00:27 
    13      588 VUITTON Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR           Fra          50:51    7    1:03:17   12   1:09:30   22       3:03:38 
    14      785 HANAUER Sébastien           96 CREF Alsace           Fra          49:36    6    1:03:41   14   1:11:02   26       3:04:19 
    15      447 VERCAUTEREN Thomas          95 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        1:06:58   22    1:02:31   11     57:05   14       3:06:34 
    16      994 GARMER Felix                96 Göteborg Majorna OK   SWE        1:02:36   19    1:14:29   20   1:03:30   17       3:20:35 
    17      125 WOLZ Aurélien               95 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:02:17   18    1:11:20   18   1:07:01   19       3:20:38 
    18      933 MANZONI Thomas              96 Besanese              ITA          59:14   14    1:19:27   25   1:02:26   16       3:21:07 
    19      707 JACQUET Martin              96 8807LO LO Sanchey     Fra        1:01:56   17    1:10:54   17   1:08:25   20       3:21:15 
    20      714 SOULIÉ Pierre               95 3319AQ SMOG           Fra        1:00:23   16    1:16:41   22   1:12:44   29       3:29:48 
    21      733 THOUVENIN Lucas             96 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra        1:07:45   23    1:17:47   23   1:12:10   28       3:37:42 
    22     1161 BURKHARD Jonas              96 OLG Cordoba           SUI        1:06:36   21    1:26:50   28   1:08:45   21       3:42:11 
    23      745 HELIER Robin                95 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:15:04   27    1:18:59   24   1:10:27   24       3:44:30 
    24      795 BOUCHAN Jérome              96 FFME Pas de Lezard    Fra          59:51   15    1:33:05   29   1:14:38   31       3:47:34 
    25      300 LUCAS Amaury                95 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:28:21   32    1:20:59   26   1:10:03   23       3:59:23 
    26      698 DENNY Jonathan              95 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR  Fra        1:13:08   26    1:42:27   33   1:05:41   18       4:01:16 
    27      525 GOETTMANN Thomas            95 6707AL ASOPE          Fra        1:17:38   29    1:35:00   30   1:15:17   32       4:07:55 
    28      747 KAUFFMANN Joseph            95 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:20:01   31    1:38:42   31   1:11:04   27       4:09:47 
    29      214 SAVART Titouan              96 8809LO HVO            Fra        1:15:10   28    1:44:35   34   1:39:56   37       4:39:41 
    30      678 LOUCHART Victor             96 5906NO VALMO          Fra        1:11:02   25    1:15:57   21   2:27:27   39       4:54:26 
    31      490 DELHOTAL Nathan             96 3408LR AMSO34         Fra        1:30:33   33    2:28:32   36   1:27:24   35       5:26:29 

            495 GUILLET Raphael             95 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra             pm         1:51:40   35   2:43:54   40               
            299 LEBIGRE Thibaut             95 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        2:14:14   36         pm        1:56:13   38               
           1017 KHLEBNIKOV Philipp          95 ANCO                  SUI             pm           47:54    5     46:02    3               
           1218 DÄTWYLER Basil              96 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI             pm         1:06:53   15   1:10:45   25               
           1068 KHAMPANYA Sarrawut          96 CA Rosé               SUI        1:47:10   34         pm             pm                    
            569 PICARD Théo                 96 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:54:12   35        abs        1:29:50   36               
            830 KOSCH Luca                  95 OLV Steinberg         GER            abs         1:40:02   32   1:26:07   34               
           1452 BRAHIM-BOULAB Riyan         96 6803AL COM            Fra                        1:26:11   27     59:41   15               
            685 RUDKIEWICZ Martin           95 5906NO VALMO          Fra            abs             abs        1:13:51   30               
            146 DENNY Alexandre             95 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra            abs             abs        1:19:48   33               
            812 JOLK Tim                    96 Gundelfinger TS       GER        1:18:08   30                                              
            813 VAVRA Colin                 96 Gundelfinger TS       GER        1:10:14   24                                              



Hommes 18  (22)                            

     1      938 ZAGONEL Giacomo             93 Primiero US Asd       ITA          49:49    1    1:05:35    1     53:35    4       2:48:59 
     2     1367 BROGLI Manuel               93 OLV Baselland         SUI          55:53    3    1:11:29    3     48:53    1       2:56:15 
     3      268 POULAIN Yannick             94 5908NO ASPTT Lille MC Fra        1:00:38    5    1:10:57    2     48:55    2       3:00:30 
     4     1219 KLEIN Sven                  93 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          52:43    2    1:16:06    5     55:14    5       3:04:03 
     5      440 DESREUMAUX Arthur           93 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra          56:01    4    1:15:07    4     55:54    6       3:07:02 
     6      104 GIRARD Baptiste             94 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:12:49    8    1:16:43    6     53:07    3       3:22:39 
     7     1403 COURTOIS Yoann              94 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra        1:04:35    7    1:21:34    7     58:24    7       3:24:33 
     8      674 DUBUISSON Rony              94 5906NO VALMO          Fra        1:03:56    6    1:48:37   13     58:47    8       3:51:20 
     9      122 VUILLEMIN Guillaume         93 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:25:07   13    1:34:04   10     58:48    9       3:57:59 
    10      724 CHAPELOT Lucas              94 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra        1:19:15   10    1:33:10    9   1:08:01   13       4:00:26 
    11      778 BILQUEZ Hugo                93 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:30:44   15    1:31:51    8   1:08:14   14       4:10:49 
    12      384 TREPTEL Pierre              94 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:14:45    9    1:42:04   12   1:15:24   16       4:12:13 
    13      265 BELLI Olivier               93 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra        1:36:59   16    1:39:01   11   1:03:12   10       4:19:12 
    14      786 KAUFFMANN Baptiste          93 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:21:04   11    1:51:30   14   1:09:00   15       4:21:34 
    15      441 DESREUMAUX Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        1:24:38   12    1:56:49   15   1:05:21   11       4:26:48 
    16      339 LECUYER Clement             94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:29:14   14    2:05:18   16   1:07:08   12       4:41:40 
    17      567 PICARD Nicolas              93 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:52:52   18    2:16:58   18   1:26:43   17       5:36:33 
    18      340 LECUYER Thibault            94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:49:07   17    2:15:16   17   1:48:55   18       5:53:18 
    19      278 GUILLOT Maxime              93 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        2:00:11   19    2:38:58   20   2:05:15   19       6:44:24 

            170 LE TOUZIC Nicolas           94 5604BR COL            Fra             pm              pm             pm                    
            208 D'HARREVILLE Kenny          93 8809LO HVO            Fra             pm              pm             pm                    
            360 PERRIN Jonas                94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra            abs         2:38:48   19       abs                    



Hommes 20 Elite  (11)                      

     1       56 SUTTER Olivier              93 CREF Alsace           Fra          57:54    1    1:26:04    1   1:04:27    8       3:28:25 
     2       57 TARDY Victor                93 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:01:25    2    1:34:16    3     53:38    1       3:29:19 
     3       55 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques  93 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:04:50    7    1:32:21    2   1:03:38    7       3:40:49 
     4       51 RAUTURIER Benoit            92 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:01:32    3    1:41:58    6     58:03    4       3:41:33 
     5       58 HARTER Camill               91 OLG Ortenau           GER        1:04:19    6    1:47:05    7     54:48    2       3:46:12 
     6       52 ARNOULD Louis               92 8809LO HVO            Fra        1:04:01    5    1:49:10    8   1:05:45    9       3:58:56 
     7       61 BONNEAU Maxime              91 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:03:23    4    1:57:29   10     59:43    6       4:00:35 
     8       59 SCHAAL Jakob                92 TV Kippenheim         GER        1:12:44    8    2:10:27   11   1:17:40   10       4:40:51 

             50 PONCET Clement              91 3913FC O'JURA         Fra             pm         1:56:17    9     58:30    5               
             54 BEILL Cédric                93 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:12:56    9    1:36:20    4        pm                    
             62 DUPOIRIEUX Jules            93 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra             pm         1:37:37    5     54:54    3               



Hommes 20 A  (6)                           

     1      571 WILD Damian                 92 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:17:19    1    1:31:24    1   1:08:02    2       3:56:45 
     2     1221 KLEIN Fabian                91 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:18:58    2    1:36:07    2   1:04:16    1       3:59:21 
     3      783 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé       92 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:27:09    3    1:53:10    4   1:15:27    3       4:35:46 
     4      184 BONANNO Thibaut             92 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:38:27    4    1:39:26    3   1:30:21    5       4:48:14 
     5      746 JUNCKER Guillaume           92 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:49:10    5    2:05:41    5   1:21:21    4       5:16:12 
     6      692 REVEL Quentin               92 8903BO YCONE-Sens     Fra        1:56:19    6    2:34:11    6   1:52:01    6       6:22:31 



Hommes 21 Elite  (36)                      

     1       35 MUELLER Andreas             80 OLV Luzern            SUI          57:13    1    1:44:37    2     52:34    3       3:34:24 
     2       33 SCHULTHESS Lukas            79 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:02:31    4    1:41:39    1     54:51    8       3:39:01 
     3       14 VANNIER Fabrice             72 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:01:44    2    1:47:57    6     52:04    2       3:41:45 
     4       10 ERDINGER Fabrice            75 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Fra        1:09:17   12    1:45:28    3     49:44    1       3:44:29 
     5        4 BOUVIER William             71 FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen Fra        1:05:41    6    1:46:23    5     58:22   15       3:50:26 
     6       26 FRANSSEN Desmond            84 SLOK                  BEL        1:06:32    7    1:50:10    8     54:45    7       3:51:27 
     7       27 HOEKX Jeroen                86 SLOK                  BEL        1:07:56    8    1:49:44    7     54:21    5       3:52:01 
     8       13 RAIMBAULT Juste             89 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:03:43    5    1:54:48   10     54:26    6       3:52:57 
     9       32 MOHN Christian              74 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:02:28    3    1:58:51   15     56:05   11       3:57:24 
    10       21 BERGER Immanuel             90 6707AL ASOPE          Fra        1:09:09   11    1:50:25    9   1:01:05   18       4:00:39 
    11       34 WINTELER Renato             78 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:14:32   15    1:55:13   11     54:05    4       4:03:50 
    12       12 LOCATELLI Yann              78 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:12:12   14    1:55:54   13     55:49   10       4:03:55 
    13       28 PEETERS Ken                 85 SLOK                  BEL        1:10:53   13    1:55:38   12   1:00:12   16       4:06:43 
    14        8 THOMAS Johann               80 9404IF AS IGN         Fra        1:20:54   23    1:45:41    4   1:10:07   30       4:16:42 
    15       25 ANCIAUX Benjamin            86 SLOK                  BEL        1:16:04   17    1:56:31   14   1:06:28   23       4:19:03 
    16        5 DANIEL Igor                 75 FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen Fra        1:08:24    9    2:09:04   22   1:01:53   19       4:19:21 
    17       31 FOPPEN Wouter               88 HOC '93               P-B        1:23:01   24    2:07:23   21     56:52   12       4:27:16 
    18       18 LE BORGNE Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra        1:20:09   19    2:03:23   18   1:05:54   22       4:29:26 
    19       16 FAVRE Jérôme                83 3913FC O'JURA         Fra        1:19:54   18    2:04:47   19   1:09:18   28       4:33:59 
    20       29 NIPEN Mathias               89 IL Tyrving            NOR        1:20:13   20    2:07:15   20   1:06:59   25       4:34:27 
    21       22 STAMER Joachim              72 Hirscher              GER        1:15:55   16    2:14:44   24   1:06:48   24       4:37:27 
    22       39 MELINARD Lionel             77 FCSAD CSX Poly. Palai Fra        1:40:26   29    1:59:20   17     58:17   14       4:38:03 
    23        7 GAFFURI Julien              79 9404IF AS IGN         Fra        1:20:36   22    2:16:13   25   1:04:14   21       4:41:03 
    24       24 KRAMPILTZ Peter             81 HAMOK                 BEL        1:31:29   26    2:19:30   27   1:13:12   31       5:04:11 
    25       36 THOMA Remo                  77 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:26:56   25    2:34:03   29   1:17:10   34       5:18:09 
    26       37 RORA Sebastien              86 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:42:40   30    3:00:51   30   1:14:07   32       5:57:38 

              2 BOUDET Pierre               84 FCSAD Garde Rép.      Fra        1:20:30   21         pm          57:37   13               
              6 LOUVET Franck               71 FCSAD CSA 48e RT Agen Fra             pm         2:16:37   26     55:36    9               
             11 CHASTEL Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:33:09   27         pm        1:09:25   29               
             20 BERGER Ananda-Michael       87 6707AL ASOPE          Fra             pm         1:59:04   16   1:04:04   20               
             23 DEFERM Sam                  76 HAMOK                 BEL             pm              pm        1:08:18   27               
             30 FOPPEN Niels Peter          85 HOC '93               P-B        1:34:22   28         pm        1:07:07   26               
             38 SCHNEBELEN Julien           78 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra             pm         2:24:54   28   1:15:27   33               
              1 BENACEK Philippe            81 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:08:43   10         pm            abs                    
             19 WAMSTER David               75 Non Licencié          Fra        1:49:59   31         pm            abs                    
             41 BROGLI Sandro               91 OLV Baselland         SUI            abs         2:10:40   23   1:00:17   17               



Hommes 21 A  (39)                          

     1      204 MENGIN Bastien              87 8809LO HVO            Fra          53:18    1    1:16:01    1     55:42    2       3:05:01 
     2     1222 RINGLI Fabian               89 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          58:16    2    1:26:02    2     55:47    3       3:20:05 
     3      936 GRASSI Paolo                77 Fitmonza Or Team      ITA          58:22    3    1:27:20    3     59:30    6       3:25:12 
     4      962 DE JONG Koen                90 HOC '93               P-B        1:00:42    6    1:36:08    6     55:29    1       3:32:19 
     5      752 MEYER Kirian                84 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:00:39    5    1:36:52    7     58:54    5       3:36:25 
     6     1135 EYER Thomas                 81 Ol Biel Seeland       SUI          59:42    4    1:31:40    4   1:05:23   14       3:36:45 
     7      843 GROH Andreas                77 TV 05 Bierbach        GER        1:05:15    7    1:33:20    5   1:04:30   13       3:43:05 
     8      323 LAFARGE Alexandre           88 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:06:37    8    1:38:44   10     59:46    7       3:45:07 
     9     1303 SPÖRRI Roland               84 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:08:46   11    1:37:03    8   1:01:05    9       3:46:54 
    10      501 THURIOT Kévin               83 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:07:27    9    1:37:43    9   1:02:23   11       3:47:33 
    11     1224 HERZOG Andreas              84 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:07:42   10    1:42:35   11   1:00:08    8       3:50:25 
    12      636 MAGNIN Yohan                85 3913FC O'JURA         Fra        1:12:01   12    1:44:42   12     56:43    4       3:53:26 
    13      927 KUUB Tarmo                  78 LSF Pronoking Team    EST        1:15:28   13    1:51:17   14   1:02:21   10       4:09:06 
    14      610 BLOT Gregory                82 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:16:41   15    1:50:14   13   1:02:27   12       4:09:22 
    15      890 SEDEYN Ritchie              80 KOL                   BEL        1:16:58   17    2:01:23   22   1:05:24   15       4:23:45 
    16     1223 GREIS Raffael               91 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:18:27   18    1:51:18   15   1:19:23   27       4:29:08 
    17      241 HERLING Jerome              89 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:25:03   20    2:00:20   19   1:08:22   17       4:33:45 
    18      643 VUILLEMARD Jérémy           78 8812LO O'ZONE 88      Fra        1:26:59   22    1:58:28   16   1:10:41   18       4:36:08 
    19      871 GÉRARD Pierre               82 CO Pégase             BEL        1:15:54   14    2:00:32   20   1:25:12   31       4:41:38 
    20      456 TIRBOIS Miguel              79 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:31:22   28    2:05:54   24   1:05:49   16       4:43:05 
    21     1421 RAMOS Jérémie               83 FCSAD CSL 54RA Hyères Fra        1:25:20   21    2:05:09   23   1:16:50   22       4:47:19 
    22      638 LEYZAT Cédric               77 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 Fra        1:29:18   25    1:59:25   18   1:19:06   26       4:47:49 
    23      821 HAENELT Stephan             79 IHW Alex Berlin       GER        1:16:43   16    2:09:52   26   1:21:59   28       4:48:34 
    24      451 DILLET Antoine              82 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:34:34   30    1:58:43   17   1:15:53   21       4:49:10 
    25      761 REICH Yann                  77 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:35:41   31    2:00:59   21   1:17:06   23       4:53:46 
    26      270 BALLOT Gabriel              77 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:38:13   32    2:05:57   25   1:12:11   20       4:56:21 
    27      141 PECHSTEIN Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:24:17   19    2:15:49   28   1:18:08   24       4:58:14 
    28      564 EUDIER Jonathan             90 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:28:03   23    2:20:39   31   1:12:02   19       5:00:44 
    29      597 SCIORA Pierre               83 8405PR CSPERTUIS      Fra        1:31:07   27    2:17:51   29   1:28:51   32       5:17:49 
    30      869 CLÉRIN Nicolas              80 CO Pégase             BEL        1:44:35   33    2:24:23   32   1:18:41   25       5:27:39 
    31      888 DAEMS Kristof               84 KOL                   BEL        1:44:38   34    2:18:43   30   1:30:23   33       5:33:44 
    32      119 ROBERT Matthieu             85 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:30:16   26    2:15:45   27   1:48:25   36       5:34:26 
    33      612 GUESDON Maxime              84 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:45:46   35    2:34:32   33   1:22:32   29       5:42:50 
    34      889 DE CONINCK Johan            60 KOL                   BEL        1:32:41   29    2:43:51   34   1:31:55   35       5:48:27 
    35      596 CHALOPIN Mathieu            83 8405PR CSPERTUIS      Fra        1:28:36   24    2:56:55   36   1:23:30   30       5:49:01 
    36      572 WILD Sebastian              89 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:46:30   36    2:55:02   35   1:30:24   34       6:11:56 
    37      396 OLLIER Guillaume            83 FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg  Fra        2:52:19   38    3:18:00   37   2:50:35   38       9:00:54 

            573 CALVET Arnaud               81 6009PI COC            Fra        2:29:20   37         pm        2:01:20   37               
           1273 FUNK Lukas                  85 OLG Säuliamt          SUI             pm             abs             pm                    



Hommes 21 B  (28)                          

     1     1166 MEISTER Roland              63 Olg Dachsen           SUI          45:11    1      52:40    2     46:47    1       2:24:38 
     2     1275 VERONESI Roman              93 OLG Säuliamt          SUI          53:21    4      51:52    1     53:21    6       2:38:34 
     3      172 POEDRAS Gwendal             86 5604BR COL            Fra          54:52    6    1:01:01    7     49:42    2       2:45:35 
     4     1018 CUENIN David                76 ANCO                  SUI          58:22    7      55:32    3     51:57    5       2:45:51 
     5     1274 KEHRER Roger                80 OLG Säuliamt          SUI          53:49    5    1:02:26    8     50:52    4       2:47:07 
     6     1195 BACHMANN Stefan             66 OLG Murten            SUI          58:56    8      57:50    4     50:33    3       2:47:19 
     7      351 SCHOULLER Olivier           69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          52:54    3      59:57    6     56:56    8       2:49:47 
     8     1143 NÜTZI Roger                 84 OL Regio Olten        SUI        1:02:57   11      59:01    5   1:00:52   10       3:02:50 
     9      181 MATTHIEU Etienne            82 7108BO COMM           Fra        1:04:48   12    1:02:45   10     56:29    7       3:04:02 
    10      671 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO      Fra        1:06:18   13    1:11:13   12     57:25    9       3:14:56 
    11     1347 HEINER Stephan              67 OLK Piz Hasi          SUI        1:02:35   10    1:11:07   11   1:07:16   16       3:20:58 
    12      561 HAMON Matthieu              79 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra        1:07:06   14    1:13:42   13   1:02:01   12       3:22:49 
    13      776 BAGUEREY Baptiste           87 CREF Alsace           Fra          59:00    9    1:20:21   15   1:05:47   15       3:25:08 
    14      453 MECHINET David              84 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:07:08   15    1:16:05   14   1:04:02   13       3:27:15 
    15     1198 WITTWER René                74 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:07:22   16    1:25:25   19   1:01:17   11       3:34:04 
    16     1001 LÖNN Martin                 90 Länna IF              SWE        1:09:34   17    1:29:40   20   1:05:27   14       3:44:41 
    17     1165 HORRACH Javier              73 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:12:22   18    1:21:45   16   1:19:22   17       3:53:29 
    18     1053 SALLIN Christophe           68 CA Rosé               SUI        1:24:27   22    1:36:42   23   1:27:00   19       4:28:09 
    19      892 DE WOLF Olivier             89 KOL                   BEL        1:21:36   20    1:23:22   17   1:49:56   22       4:34:54 
    20      891 DE CONINCK Pieter           87 KOL                   BEL        1:20:41   19    1:35:30   21   1:46:24   21       4:42:35 
    21      145 POINSIGNON Alexandre        75 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        2:01:43   26    1:53:06   27   1:36:43   20       5:31:32 
    22     1075 BOSSHARD Vinicio            66 CO UTOE Bellinzona    SUI        1:53:13   24    1:42:58   24   2:19:18   24       5:55:29 

            335 BLONDIN Gilles              79 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:32:17   23         pm             pm                    
            688 STRATMAINS Ludovic          94 5906NO VALMO          Fra             pm         1:45:59   25   1:26:43   18               
            844 GROH Matthias               81 TV 05 Bierbach        GER          50:14    2    1:02:33    9        pm                    
           1019 JEANNET Blaise              79 ANCO                  SUI             pm         1:46:32   26   1:58:05   23               
            959 KAALOY Oskar                54 Sandefjord OK         NOR        1:59:55   25    1:35:36   22        pm                    
           1052 HEDIGER Cédric              87 CA Rosé               SUI        1:23:09   21    1:25:16   18       abs                    



Hommes 35  (37)                            

     1     1304 HINDER Andreas              73 OLG Welsikon          SUI          51:44    1    1:06:17    1     55:30    2       2:53:31 
     2     1093 VIESER Pascal               74 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          54:41    2    1:09:52    2     57:02    4       3:01:35 
     3     1092 COPES Stephan               74 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          57:44    3    1:14:02    3     55:00    1       3:06:46 
     4      720 GHIBAUDO Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42           Fra        1:06:11    4    1:18:18    4     56:09    3       3:20:38 
     5      873 LEMAIRE David               74 FRSO                  BEL        1:09:14    9    1:26:54   10     58:45    5       3:34:53 
     6      392 SANTANDREU Mickael          75 FCSAD Ligue Nord      Fra        1:08:53    7    1:23:55    8   1:03:44   11       3:36:32 
     7      137 GOUTAUDIER Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:07:16    5    1:28:05   13   1:03:02    8       3:38:23 
     8      231 MARCHAND Christophe         74 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:09:05    8    1:26:30    9   1:03:36   10       3:39:11 
     9      838 STAMER Christian            70 Preetzer TSV          GER        1:08:13    6    1:28:59   14   1:02:44    7       3:39:56 
    10      412 BRISBARE Sebastien          72 3705CE COTS           Fra        1:15:00   14    1:27:01   11     59:37    6       3:41:38 
    11      740 DALIBARD Nicolas            74 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:15:40   15    1:27:44   12   1:05:45   14       3:49:09 
    12      755 POULAIN Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:24:44   22    1:21:10    7   1:03:27    9       3:49:21 
    13     1020 BRAND Frédéric              74 ANCO                  SUI        1:10:59   10    1:19:55    6   1:21:30   24       3:52:24 
    14      613 LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:13:48   13    1:31:29   15   1:09:49   17       3:55:06 
    15      248 RENAUD Bernard              73 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:24:35   21    1:33:52   17   1:05:12   13       4:03:39 
    16     1167 LEU Beat                    74 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:21:24   17    1:32:06   16   1:11:15   19       4:04:45 
    17      856 GILLET Quentin              75 CO LIEGE              BEL        1:23:26   20    1:34:53   19   1:06:49   15       4:05:08 
    18      368 ROCH Stephane               74 9404IF AS IGN         Fra        1:20:39   16    1:34:04   18   1:10:39   18       4:05:22 
    19      860 LOMBET Patrice              73 CO Pégase             BEL        1:22:48   19    1:43:14   22   1:04:13   12       4:10:15 
    20     1430 MICHAUD Hervé               72 FCSAD CSA 35e RI      Fra        1:27:14   23    1:39:13   20   1:12:30   20       4:18:57 
    21      611 DAEM Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:11:13   12    2:02:31   30   1:13:54   21       4:27:38 
    22      296 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu     73 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:35:58   27    1:44:18   23   1:08:04   16       4:28:20 
    23      151 SCHIFANO Philippe           72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:30:57   25    1:42:43   21   1:16:08   22       4:29:48 
    24      881 MATTART Eric                73 Hermathenae           BEL        1:21:30   18    1:49:58   27   1:22:43   26       4:34:11 
    25     1048 BERNASCONI Daniele          73 ASCO Lugano           SUI        1:31:20   26    1:48:44   26   1:25:11   27       4:45:15 
    26     1422 CORCELLUT Florent              FCSAD CSAG Etain      Fra        1:46:04   30    1:44:57   24   1:19:07   23       4:50:08 
    27      497 MANENTI Régis                  FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:43:25   29    1:46:33   25   1:21:37   25       4:51:35 
    28      702 DESCAZAUX Thomas            75 7715IF AS SAMOIS      Fra        1:49:49   31    1:59:10   29   1:28:21   28       5:17:20 
    29      295 DELEPINE Sylvain            72 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:40:58   28    2:21:27   33   2:05:45   30       6:08:10 

           1446 HARGRAVE Stephen            62 Unione Lombarda       ITA             pm         2:03:27   31   1:52:54   29               
            291 BLIN Erwan                  71 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:27:15   24    2:05:28   32       abs                    
            651 VALENTIN Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO           Fra        2:04:42   32    1:51:12   28       abs                    
    nc      880 MAYERES Patrick             79 Hermathenae           BEL        1:12:54   nc    1:40:23   nc       abs   nc               
            981 TRYNER Peter                74 SYO                   GBR        1:11:00   11    1:18:37    5       abs                    
            383 GISO Anthony                76 9105IF COLE           Fra             pm             abs            abs                    
            772 CORBIN Michel               74 6804AL COColmar       Fra        2:43:43   34                                              
            773 ALTERMATT Michel            74 6804AL COColmar       Fra        2:29:58   33                                              



Hommes 40  (56)                            

     1     1021 BERGER Alain                70 ANCO                  SUI          45:02    1    1:06:25    2     44:54    1       2:36:21 
     2      876 DEFERME Gunther             71 HAMOK                 BEL          53:10    3    1:13:28    6     45:21    2       2:51:59 
     3      197 TOUSSAINT Stephane          70 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra          53:16    4    1:13:58    7     47:04    3       2:54:18 
     4     1095 TSCHAMPER Urs               67 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          47:56    2    1:18:08   10     48:24    4       2:54:28 
     5      809 THEISSEN Markus             63 Gundelfinger TS       GER          57:53    8    1:06:18    1     50:44    7       2:54:55 
     6     1094 MOHN Peter                  71 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          56:32    6    1:11:42    3     50:28    6       2:58:42 
     7      144 VERDENAL Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra          56:30    5    1:14:10    8     51:31    9       3:02:11 
     8      914 BUYTAERT Frank              71 Trol Belgium          BEL          56:46    7    1:14:38    9     54:28   12       3:05:52 
     9     1441 BODY J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73        Fra        1:05:56   12    1:12:47    5     49:24    5       3:08:07 
    10      188 DELAUME J-Marc              71 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra          58:58    9    1:23:22   12     56:12   15       3:18:32 
    11      374 BESTEL Thierry              71 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:05:01   11    1:25:26   15     52:27   11       3:22:54 
    12     1429 ROULLAND Emmanuel           68 FCSAD 42e RT          Fra        1:06:11   13    1:19:42   11     58:27   18       3:24:20 
    13     1022 PERRET Grégoire             68 ANCO                  SUI        1:06:22   14    1:23:35   13     55:13   13       3:25:10 
    14      748 LEGALLAIS J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:07:11   16    1:26:19   16     59:59   24       3:33:29 
    15      986 KORCHUNOV Evgeny            68 Kaliningrad           RUS        1:13:54   21    1:24:45   14     58:45   20       3:37:24 
    16     1226 DOBLER Erich                68 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:06:43   15    1:33:14   20     59:26   21       3:39:23 
    17      235 DOTT Pascal                 68 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:09:40   17    1:30:47   17   1:03:50   32       3:44:17 
    18      153 AMERIJCKX Christophe        70 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra        1:04:07   10    1:41:58   27   1:00:09   26       3:46:14 
    19      599 COLES Jon                   68 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra        1:11:59   20    1:33:10   19   1:02:03   29       3:47:12 
    20      753 MOLL David                  71 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:11:21   19    1:35:23   22   1:01:18   28       3:48:02 
    21      313 RAVENET Eric                71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O Fra        1:11:18   18    1:40:42   26   1:02:55   30       3:54:55 
    22     1091 MAURER Bruno                70 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:20:17   25    1:45:26   30   1:00:03   25       4:05:46 
    23      581 SERINET Laurent             68 3502BR CRCO           Fra        1:20:20   26    1:48:32   34   1:00:55   27       4:09:47 
    24      403 PHILIPPE Renaud             70 6701AL COSE           Fra        1:27:45   32    1:49:46   36     58:33   19       4:16:04 
    25      494 ESTEVAN Yann                67 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:42:44   43    1:34:13   21     59:43   23       4:16:40 
    26      221 SELLIER J-Marc              70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:24:26   27    1:45:55   31   1:08:29   38       4:18:50 
    27      968 BODINO Franck               71 VSK Pri­Rodoveda      TCH        1:25:12   30    1:44:43   29   1:12:28   42       4:22:23 
    28      803 HARMS Christian             67 Adler Bottrop         GER        1:34:45   37    1:44:20   28   1:04:43   33       4:23:48 
    29     1428 DASSE-VINAY Lionel          68 FCSAD 42e RT          Fra        1:20:07   24    2:06:38   46     57:12   16       4:23:57 
    30      365 GAUQUELIN Jerome            71 9404IF AS IGN         Fra        1:24:32   28    1:46:57   33   1:13:34   44       4:25:03 
    31      604 VERVIER Frederic            69 7109BO Givry SO       Fra        1:36:55   39    1:46:35   32   1:03:34   31       4:27:04 
    32      432 MORALES Fabrice             67 3318AQ ASM CO         Fra        1:30:42   33    1:49:40   35   1:09:04   39       4:29:26 
    33      533 MARCHER Wolfgang            70 1705PC CMO            Fra        1:24:47   29    1:55:50   38   1:09:46   41       4:30:23 
    34      161 EDIAR Michel                71 9109IF COPS 91        Fra        1:31:28   34    2:03:40   42   1:05:52   34       4:41:00 
    35     1426 COLLET Thierry              68 FCSAD CSAG Donaueschi Fra        2:06:19   48    1:35:35   23     59:28   22       4:41:22 
    36      401 HOUDAYER Philippe           70 6701AL COSE           Fra        1:36:16   38    1:59:13   41   1:06:41   36       4:42:10 
    37      948 GALLETTI Stefano            67 Unione Lombarda Milan ITA        1:34:05   36    1:57:27   39   1:13:17   43       4:44:49 
    38     1393 IMBODEN Patrick             71 SLOW Bern             SUI        1:47:30   45    1:52:19   37   1:09:24   40       4:49:13 
    39      485 TRONCHON Valery             70 6906RA ALCO           Fra        1:26:29   31    2:13:02   47   1:14:34   45       4:54:05 
    40      164 ANGLADE Christian           68 5604BR COL            Fra        1:40:36   42    1:57:50   40   1:19:02   48       4:57:28 
    41      591 ROBICHON Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR           Fra        1:38:33   41    2:04:39   43   1:38:01   52       5:21:13 
    42      488 DELHOTAL Christophe         68 3408LR AMSO34         Fra        1:37:28   40    2:15:35   48   1:28:56   50       5:21:59 
    43      136 FIORUCCI Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:48:21   46    2:41:38   51   1:15:01   46       5:45:00 
    44      575 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre       68 6009PI COC            Fra        2:03:58   47    2:18:36   49   1:23:19   49       5:45:53 
    45      947 BELLINI Stefano             57 Unione Lombarda Milan ITA        2:15:47   49    2:28:54   50   1:32:08   51       6:16:49 

            127 ADRIEN Christophe           70 7717IF JSFG CO        Fra             pm              pm          58:18   17               
            423 CHATAGNIER Philippe         68 7404RA ASO            Fra        1:46:51   44    2:06:29   45        pm                    
            353 STEIN Nicolas               71 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:33:41   35         pm        1:18:10   47               
           1054 PACH Roland                 69 CA Rosé               SUI             pm         1:36:42   24   1:08:23   37               
            450 DALIER Sylvain              71 7719IF ERCO           Fra             pm         2:05:37   44       abs                    
            538 ESTELA Olivier              71 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Fra            abs         1:12:14    4     50:49    8               
            627 DANNECKER Gilles            71 3913FC O'JURA         Fra            abs         1:32:31   18   1:06:08   35               
            387 VILLATTE Didier             68 2406AQ CACC           Fra        1:15:47   22    1:39:47   25                              
           1168 FREI Christoph              69 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:19:43   23        abs          56:09   14               
           1149 SAUTER Roman                69 OL Regio Wil          SUI             pm             abs            abs                    
           1453 BERGER Magnus                  6707AL ASOPE          Fra                                         51:52   10               



Hommes 45  (86)                            

     1     1305 HANSELMANN Daniel           65 OLG Welsikon          SUI          47:04    2      59:56    1     49:48    4       2:36:48 
     2     1098 MÜLLER Reto                 61 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          46:15    1    1:03:43    2     52:07    8       2:42:05 
     3     1363 SCHWEIZER Markus            65 OLV Baselland         SUI          49:36    5    1:08:11    6     50:21    5       2:48:08 
     4      754 PAGE Philippe               63 6804AL COColmar       Fra          52:53    9    1:04:55    3     50:44    6       2:48:32 
     5     1412 HAMMER Jost                 65 OLG Biberist SO       SUI          48:42    4    1:10:23    9     49:46    3       2:48:51 
     6     1097 CURIGER Andreas             64 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          48:20    3    1:07:46    5     59:14   29       2:55:20 
     7      405 VILLAR Christophe           66 6701AL COSE           Fra          57:36   18    1:08:12    7     49:34    1       2:55:22 
     8      779 COLIN Franck                65 CREF Alsace           Fra          54:47   13    1:07:14    4     53:26   13       2:55:27 
     9     1369 STALDER Ueli                66 OLV Hindelbank        SUI          53:59   12    1:11:56   12     49:41    2       2:55:36 
    10     1364 ZBINDEN Reto                64 OLV Baselland         SUI          53:07   11    1:11:12   11     52:33   10       2:56:52 
    11      366 GRUSELLE Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN         Fra          56:59   16    1:09:10    8     51:58    7       2:58:07 
    12     1100 SCHLATTER Stefan            64 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          51:16    7    1:16:36   20     55:19   16       3:03:11 
    13      123 VUILLEMIN Michel            63 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra          58:30   20    1:14:06   15     53:33   14       3:06:09 
    14     1227 BIERI Markus                66 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          52:54   10    1:21:45   29     52:33   10       3:07:12 
    15     1333 HOLER Werner                63 OLK Fricktal          SUI          51:02    6    1:10:33   10   1:07:01   45       3:08:36 
    16      114 POURRE Alain                63 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra          57:34   17    1:22:13   30     52:35   12       3:12:22 
    17      827 KÖNIG Stefan                63 OLG Ortenau           GER        1:02:24   31    1:16:18   19     55:22   17       3:14:04 
    18      425 CALANDRY Christophe         64 7404RA ASO            Fra          59:16   22    1:18:39   22     56:10   19       3:14:05 
    19     1432 RUBITSCHON Urs              65 OLV Zug               SUI        1:04:48   37    1:12:18   13     57:53   23       3:14:59 
    20      587 VUITTON Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR           Fra        1:01:09   28    1:15:24   18   1:00:54   34       3:17:27 
    21      649 BEAUDEUX Philippe           62 7203PL CSEPNM         Fra        1:01:14   29    1:21:36   28     56:10   19       3:19:00 
    22      297 GILLARD Hugues              64 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:07:31   40    1:13:18   14     59:39   30       3:20:28 
    23      542 REMOUET Michel              66 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Fra          58:47   21    1:23:27   32     58:35   26       3:20:49 
    24      622 RAUTURIER Christophe        66 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:02:31   33    1:21:18   26     57:05   22       3:20:54 
    25     1011 STERNER Magnus              66 Strängnäs-Malmby OL   SWE        1:00:28   27    1:28:14   43     52:29    9       3:21:11 
    26      826 HERZOG Martin               64 OLG Ortenau           GER          58:22   19    1:18:51   24   1:04:29   41       3:21:42 
    26     1231 WIDMER Timo                 66 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:02:25   32    1:24:11   35     55:06   15       3:21:42 
    28     1335 STECK Hansjörg              62 OLK Fricktal          SUI          56:27   14    1:22:42   31   1:03:40   40       3:22:49 
    29     1140 OKLE Martin                 66 OL Hunzi              SUI        1:03:03   34    1:18:48   23   1:00:59   35       3:22:50 
    30     1099 SCHLATTER Christoph         65 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:00:14   25    1:18:30   21   1:04:47   42       3:23:31 
    31      825 FUNK Benedikt               63 OLG Ortenau           GER        1:01:29   30    1:20:06   25   1:01:58   38       3:23:33 
    32     1155 ODERMATT Alex               66 OLG Basel / OLV Hinde SUI        1:00:13   24    1:21:23   27   1:02:17   39       3:23:53 
    33     1186 STREIT Marc                 62 OLG Herzogenbuchsee   SUI        1:10:48   45    1:14:52   17     58:15   24       3:23:55 
    34      877 DEIJGERS Dirk               63 HAMOK                 BEL          52:24    8    1:33:11   48     58:56   27       3:24:31 
    35      570 SANCHEZ Philippe            66 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:05:08   39    1:23:53   34     56:52   21       3:25:53 
    36     1066 CHRISTAN Roch               63 CA Rosé               SUI        1:04:31   35    1:25:21   36   1:00:36   33       3:30:28 
    37     1096 ARNET Felix                 65 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          56:31   15    1:35:00   49     59:58   31       3:31:29 
    38     1169 ETTER Moritz                62 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:14:51   51    1:26:20   38     58:15   24       3:39:26 
    39      348 OBSTETAR Marc               62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:04:46   36    1:38:04   53     59:04   28       3:41:54 
    40     1141 NILSSON Klas                64 Ol Norska             SUI        1:10:50   46    1:31:27   46   1:00:18   32       3:42:35 
    41      512 GUIBERT Laurent             62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra        1:15:35   52    1:26:11   37   1:01:45   37       3:43:31 
    42      965 MOOIMAN Gerard              66 KOVZ                  P-B        1:05:05   38    1:29:48   45   1:09:05   49       3:43:58 
    43     1162 BURKHARD Martin             64 OLG Cordoba           SUI        1:09:12   43    1:28:41   44   1:07:03   46       3:44:56 
    44      718 MONTEMONT Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP      Fra        1:08:14   41    1:32:13   47   1:06:16   44       3:46:43 
    45      409 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy          62 2517FC OTB            Fra        1:22:39   59    1:23:52   33   1:01:05   36       3:47:36 
    46      999 STEINER Frank               64 Järfälla OK           SWE        1:00:27   26    1:45:20   58   1:09:52   51       3:55:39 
    47      902 AERTS Rudi                  64 Omega                 BEL        1:11:15   47    1:37:01   51   1:09:02   48       3:57:18 
    48      557 NAEL Pascal                 65 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra        1:18:51   56    1:35:46   50   1:13:16   56       4:07:53 
    49      238 HANAUER Jean Marie          64 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:09:37   44    1:56:58   64   1:07:06   47       4:13:41 
    50      519 REINEN Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra        1:16:58   54    1:42:45   56   1:19:08   58       4:18:51 
    51      478 PELLIN Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp    Fra        1:19:09   57    1:42:33   55   1:22:55   61       4:24:37 
    52      132 BARBELIN Francis            62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:30:10   62    1:47:46   59   1:11:03   52       4:28:59 
    53      464 BONNEAU Paul                62 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:45:53   71    1:38:41   54   1:05:48   43       4:30:22 
    54      176 CONIEL Fabrice              66 5604BR COL            Fra        1:17:00   55    2:08:42   68   1:12:54   55       4:38:36 
    55     1334 NOBBENHUIS Marc             65 OLK Fricktal          SUI        1:14:01   49    1:59:42   66   1:27:49   64       4:41:32 
    56      312 DURRMANN Jean               62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O Fra        1:37:43   66    1:59:06   65   1:22:02   60       4:58:51 
    57     1229 KLEIN Peter                 63 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:41:00   68    1:48:15   60   1:30:03   65       4:59:18 
    58      358 LOGE Robert                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:23:50   60    2:12:20   69   1:42:09   71       5:18:19 
    59      640 VERGNAUD Pascal             63 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 Fra        1:38:56   67    2:15:46   71   1:31:21   66       5:26:03 
    60      954 FRYDENLUND Snorre           63 IF STURLA             NOR        1:32:26   64    2:08:38   67   1:50:35   73       5:31:39 
    61      574 LEPENRU Patrice             66 6009PI COC            Fra        1:58:34   73    2:19:13   72   1:33:38   69       5:51:25 
    62      615 MERIGUET Fabien             66 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:42:14   70    2:45:54   75   1:32:25   68       6:00:33 
    63      797 BALD Eric                   65 Non Licencié          Fra        2:07:30   75    2:37:51   74   1:26:27   63       6:11:48 

            109 GROSJEAN Thierry            63 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        2:11:07   76         pm        1:50:58   74               
            111 MARTIN Gilles               63 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra             pm              pm        1:52:03   75               
            400 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe     64 6701AL COSE           Fra        1:28:27   61         pm        1:31:41   67               
            259 DIESCH Denis                62 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra        1:32:32   65    1:43:41   57        pm                    
            457 TOMASSI Jean Marc           64 7719IF ERCO           Fra             pm         2:13:33   70   1:25:49   62               
            307 GROSHENS Didier             62 FCSAD Garde Rép.      Fra          59:53   23    1:14:28   16        pm                    
            675 GEIRNART Marc               64 5906NO VALMO          Fra             pm         1:48:40   62   1:21:33   59               
            759 RAVENEL Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar       Fra             pm         1:55:04   63   1:13:54   57               
            796 BOUCHAN Luc                 62 FFME Pas de Lezard    Fra             pm         1:37:23   52   1:11:55   53               
           1228 GRÜNDLER Markus             64 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:16:35   53         pm        1:12:02   54               
           1362 GLOOR Thomas                64 OLV Baselland         SUI             pm         1:27:58   42        pm                    
           1370 STERCHI Markus              63 OLV Hindelbank        SUI        1:11:21   48         pm             pm                    
            854 GARBAS Gerhard              64 TV Oberbexbach        GER        1:57:11   72         pm        1:34:11   70               
            244 KORCHAK Tom                 65 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        2:05:28   74    2:37:17   73       abs                    
            429 BALLIOT Yvan                63 7404RA ASO            Fra        1:09:06   42    1:27:20   40       abs                    
            736 BERNAUER Christophe         66 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:21:32   58    1:26:29   39       abs                    
            831 KOSCH Christian             66 OLV Steinberg         GER            abs         1:27:56   41   1:09:05   49               
           1193 BRUNNER Andreas             64 OLG Kölliken          SUI        1:14:40   50    1:48:34   61       abs                    
            682 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe       62 5906NO VALMO          Fra            abs             abs        1:46:45   72               
            744 FRICK Bernard               66 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:41:07   69        abs            abs                    
            762 REICH Alain                 53 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:32:16   63        abs            abs                    
            845 VILZ Wolfgang               64 TV Eitelborn          GER            abs             abs             pm                    
           1134 SCHAFFNER Martin            66 LR Wohlen             SUI            abs             abs          55:35   18               



Hommes 50  (89)                            

     1      317 DENAIX Michel               60 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra          55:53    3      51:50    1     45:23    8       2:33:06 
     2      903 VAN DE MOORTEL Bart         60 Omega                 BEL          59:19   11      56:48    7     41:45    2       2:37:52 
     3      191 HURTAUD J-Yves              61 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:01:32   17      56:43    5     39:41    1       2:37:56 
     4     1188 KUMSCHICK Beat              59 OLG Herzogenbuchsee   SUI        1:01:09   15      54:42    2     42:12    3       2:38:03 
     5     1277 VOCK René                   60 OLG Säuliamt          SUI          55:40    2      56:43    5     46:21   10       2:38:44 
     6     1234 DÄTWYLER Thomas             61 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          53:18    1    1:04:26   21     43:58    5       2:41:42 
     7     1307 MEIER Mario                 57 OLG Welsikon          SUI          57:25    5    1:01:02   14     43:39    4       2:42:06 
     8     1306 KÖHLI Martin                57 OLG Welsikon          SUI          56:17    4      58:37    9     51:14   29       2:46:08 
     9      267 POULAIN Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille MC Fra        1:00:07   13    1:01:12   15     45:04    6       2:46:23 
    10     1232 BANDIXEN Sönke              57 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          59:00    8    1:02:33   17     45:35    9       2:47:08 
    11     1295 HELLMÜLLER Jürg             60 OLG St.Gallen Appenze SUI          59:21   12    1:02:00   16     47:18   14       2:48:39 
    12     1309 TOMMER Dani                 59 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:01:30   16      58:05    8     49:11   18       2:48:46 
    13     1076 VICARI Silvio               61 CO UTOE Bellinzona    SUI        1:03:52   18      59:12   10     46:25   11       2:49:29 
    14     1440 MÜLLER Peter                57 Ski-World.ch          SUI          59:08    9    1:00:39   13     49:44   25       2:49:31 
    15     1400 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles           58 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra        1:09:20   29      56:22    3     48:09   16       2:53:51 
    16     1024 JUNOD Alain                 59 ANCO                  SUI          58:57    7    1:07:49   26     49:01   17       2:55:47 
    17     1187 ARM Hanspeter               59 OLG Herzogenbuchsee   SUI        1:06:43   24      56:30    4     52:39   36       2:55:52 
    18      508 TERZI Pierre                60 2109BO ASQ            Fra        1:01:05   14    1:05:03   22     54:02   44       3:00:10 
    19      226 MAINE Laurent               60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:04:49   20    1:05:25   23     53:21   40       3:03:35 
    20     1102 STEINEGGER Bruno            57 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          57:43    6    1:21:07   51     46:30   12       3:05:20 
    21      455 RORA Jose                   60 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:05:14   22    1:11:27   34     49:35   23       3:06:16 
    22     1235 FÜLLEMANN Markus            61 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          59:14   10    1:06:31   25   1:00:45   56       3:06:30 
    23     1026 KHLEBNIKOV Anton            58 ANCO                  SUI        1:09:11   28    1:10:12   31     49:22   19       3:08:45 
    24     1025 JUNOD Pascal                61 ANCO                  SUI        1:05:45   23    1:14:12   40     49:27   22       3:09:24 
    25      929 HELFVENGREN Hannu           60 Forrest Fellows       FIN        1:16:59   44    1:00:34   12     52:09   33       3:09:42 
    26      677 LEGERE Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO          Fra        1:14:53   41    1:04:19   18     50:54   26       3:10:06 
    27      840 RITTER Siegfried            57 SV TU Illmenau        GER        1:11:05   31    1:07:58   27     52:05   32       3:11:08 
    28     1406 RAIMBAULT Yves              60 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra        1:05:06   21      59:55   11   1:06:19   70       3:11:20 
    29     1423 PERISSAT J-Louis            59 FCSAD 11BSMAT Neuvy   Fra        1:20:32   50    1:08:16   28     45:05    7       3:13:53 
    30      607 GUERIN Franck               58 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:11:32   33    1:12:50   37     51:08   28       3:15:30 
    31      143 POGU Philippe               58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:09:34   30    1:12:23   36     53:46   42       3:15:43 
    32      934 MANZONI Alessandro          60 Besanese              ITA        1:13:27   37    1:13:56   39     49:25   21       3:16:48 
    33     1337 KYBURZ Urs                  57 OLK Fricktal          SUI        1:13:39   38    1:08:46   29     54:28   46       3:16:53 
    34      448 DUBOIS Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO         Fra        1:15:16   42    1:16:59   44     46:37   13       3:18:52 
    35      849 JÖRGER Klemens              60 TV Kippenheim         GER        1:04:21   19    1:11:26   33   1:03:10   62       3:18:57 
    36      584 GIRAUD Philippe             60 FCSAD CSA Larzac      Fra        1:13:07   36    1:04:25   20   1:02:29   59       3:20:01 
    37      560 SERGEANT Dominique          58 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra        1:14:00   40    1:13:47   38     53:07   38       3:20:54 
    38      171 POEDRAS Daniel              57 5604BR COL            Fra        1:11:31   32    1:14:39   42     55:16   48       3:21:26 
    39      273 DEMAISON Guy                59 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:08:03   25    1:16:30   43     59:41   52       3:24:14 
    40      939 ORLER Melchiorre Lino       58 Primiero US Asd       ITA        1:13:41   39    1:11:38   35   1:00:25   54       3:25:44 
    41      995 GARMER Hans                 59 Göteborg Majorna OK   SWE        1:12:58   35    1:20:57   50     53:13   39       3:27:08 
    42      331 PETETIN J-Louis             59 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:18:42   46    1:10:16   32     58:41   51       3:27:39 
    43      219 MERMET Damien               59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:20:15   49    1:14:26   41     53:54   43       3:28:35 
    44      319 DESBREST Patrick            61 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:17:43   45    1:18:46   46     52:30   34       3:28:59 
    45      261 MORLON J-Francois           59 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra        1:27:45   57    1:09:42   30     51:53   31       3:29:20 
    46      691 TENEDOS Robert              57 1202MP VO12           Fra        1:12:45   34    1:18:41   45     58:13   50       3:29:39 
    47     1233 BOSSHARD Jürg               58 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:16:52   43    1:20:48   48     53:21   40       3:31:01 
    48     1308 RUEGG Heinz                 60 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:40:17   66    1:04:20   19     47:59   15       3:32:36 
    49     1237 RUTZ Hansjörg               58 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:18:51   47    1:21:56   52     52:36   35       3:33:23 
    50      606 CAMPBELL Nick               57 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:22:22   53    1:24:35   57     49:23   20       3:36:20 
    51      157 IMBRECHTS Christian         60 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra        1:24:33   54    1:29:43   63     50:58   27       3:45:14 
    52      861 GARRAY Julius               59 CO Pégase             BEL        1:20:49   52    1:26:32   59   1:00:40   55       3:48:01 
    53      883 PIQUERAY Bernard            58 Hermathenae           BEL        1:20:39   51    1:24:42   58   1:04:12   64       3:49:33 
    54      608 JOUVE Bernard               60 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:29:17   59    1:23:22   56   1:00:10   53       3:52:49 
    55      507 SUTY J-Claude               57 2109BO ASQ            Fra        1:39:58   65    1:20:56   49     54:03   45       3:54:57 
    56     1276 SPALINGER Beat              58 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:26:12   55    1:27:15   61   1:02:04   58       3:55:31 
    57      496 LAPLACE Alain               58 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:28:27   58    1:28:49   62   1:02:57   60       4:00:13 
    58      502 CAILLET Francois            60 2109BO ASQ            Fra        1:26:33   56    1:35:49   65   1:04:25   66       4:06:47 
    59     1236 HOCHULI Andi                59 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:30:42   61    1:22:49   54   1:15:03   73       4:08:34 
    60     1388 PEZZATI Filippo             60 SCOM Mendrisio        SUI        1:29:52   60    1:35:39   64   1:03:09   61       4:08:40 
    61      107 GIRARD Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:51:53   70    1:22:52   55     54:47   47       4:09:32 
    62      578 PRESSON Bernard             58 6009PI COC            Fra        1:53:43   72    1:22:38   53   1:03:39   63       4:20:00 
    63      713 SOULIÉ Patric               61 3319AQ SMOG           Fra        1:37:17   62    1:40:03   69   1:05:26   68       4:22:46 
    64      414 AVIRON Michel               60 3705CE COTS           Fra        1:39:32   64    1:41:43   70   1:04:22   65       4:25:37 
    65      566 PICARD J-Pierre             57 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:42:34   67    1:39:33   67   1:04:39   67       4:26:46 
    66      709 SANTAMARIA Patrick          57 0615AZ VSAO           Fra        1:44:28   68    1:39:36   68   1:06:09   69       4:30:13 
    67      203 ARNOULD Bruno               61 8809LO HVO            Fra        1:45:36   69    1:44:20   72   1:27:25   78       4:57:21 
    68      159 AMMERICH Marc               57 9109IF COPS 91        Fra        1:59:48   76    1:58:02   75   1:01:36   57       4:59:26 
    69     1074 SAUTY Alain                 58 Care Vevey Orientatio SUI        2:05:04   77    1:51:29   73   1:18:38   75       5:15:11 
    70      473 VARIN Guy                   60 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON Fra        1:52:00   71    2:04:11   76   1:29:51   80       5:26:02 
    71      901 KESSEL Daniel               61 OLVE                  BEL        2:42:52   80    1:36:33   66   1:16:55   74       5:36:20 
    72      576 MULOT José                  57 6009PI COC            Fra        2:11:47   78    1:57:12   74   1:30:45   82       5:39:44 
    73      246 NIEDERHOFFER Claude         61 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        2:29:10   79    2:35:38   77   1:23:59   77       6:28:47 

            362 BESCH Frederic              57 9404IF AS IGN         Fra             pm         1:06:13   24     53:05   37               
            524 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre       60 6707AL ASOPE          Fra        1:56:54   74         pm        1:12:44   72               
            250 REVEL J-Marc                60 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:57:27   75         pm        1:27:26   79               
            835 SCHLIEBENER Stephan         59 OLV Uslar             GER        1:08:47   26         pm          51:33   30               
           1055 HEDIGER Rolf                59 CA Rosé               SUI        1:20:09   48    1:26:51   60        pm                    
    nc      474 COFFE Daniel                62 9502IF ACBeauchamp    Fra        2:04:38   nc    1:58:55   nc   1:03:11   nc               
            687 SMIRNOV Konstantin          60 5906NO VALMO          Fra             pm             abs          49:41   24               
            751 MEYER J-Marc                59 6804AL COColmar       Fra            abs         1:19:56   47   1:19:09   76               
            893 VREVEN Jean Marie           57 KOL                   BEL             pm             abs             pm                    
            976 MINTY Duncan                60 LOK                   GBR        1:37:21   63    1:42:42   71       abs                    
           1101 LÜSCHER Andi                61 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:08:57   27        abs          56:08   49               
           1355 GRABER Konrad               58 OLT SLOCH             SUI        1:56:29   73        abs        1:30:01   81               
            138 GRANSART Renaud             61 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra             pm             abs            abs                    
            712 ZUAN Bernard                59 2514FC CORR           Fra            abs             abs        1:45:03   83               
            851 DOELLGAST Ralf              59 TV Oberbexbach        GER            abs             abs        1:10:52   71               
           1023 CATTIN Christian            58 ANCO                  SUI        Abandon             abs            abs                    



Hommes 55  (59)                            

     1     1070 CUCHE Jean-Luc              52 Care Vevey Orientatio SUI          58:44    3      58:17    2     43:47    5       2:40:48 
     2     1057 CUCHE Denis                 54 CA Rosé               SUI          56:14    1      59:37    4     45:55    7       2:41:46 
     3     1171 KOHLER Hansruedi            61 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:11:33   10      57:25    1     36:35    1       2:45:33 
     4     1416 VINCENT Michel              55 FCSAD CSA Etap Pau    Fra        1:02:40    4    1:01:52    6     43:40    3       2:48:12 
     5      505 PAPILLON Daniel             54 2109BO ASQ            Fra        1:05:23    7    1:01:46    5     45:25    6       2:52:34 
     6      565 EUDIER Patrick              56 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:03:00    6      59:15    3     51:58   10       2:54:13 
     7      551 ESCUDIE Christian           53 8105MP BOA Albi       Fra        1:13:30   12    1:05:59    9     43:41    4       3:03:10 
     8      135 FATH Jean-Marie             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:12:18   11    1:03:45    7     47:17    8       3:03:20 
     9      499 MASSON Philippe             55 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:02:57    5    1:09:45   10     52:00   11       3:04:42 
    10      699 BRISEPIERRE Richard         54 6913RA CRAPAHUT       Fra        1:14:40   13    1:04:46    8     55:11   17       3:14:37 
    11      964 FOPPEN Peter                53 HOC '93               P-B        1:05:54    8    1:27:21   26     49:27    9       3:22:42 
    12     1310 SENNHAUSER Urs              55 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:17:38   16    1:16:44   14     56:30   18       3:30:52 
    13     1103 ROTHWEILER Heinz            54 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:08:15    9    1:13:27   11   1:10:45   39       3:32:27 
    14      399 BOTTEMER Christian          55 6701AL COSE           Fra        1:23:39   27    1:15:04   12     54:21   14       3:33:04 
    15     1189 ARNET Werner                54 OLG Herzogenbuchsee   SUI        1:18:28   19    1:16:46   15   1:00:50   25       3:36:04 
    16      975 MIKE Capper                 55 Limestone Cowboys     GBR        1:22:32   24    1:21:31   19     53:01   12       3:37:04 
    17      957 NIPEN Olav                  54 IL Tyrving            NOR        1:18:27   18    1:22:41   20     59:45   22       3:40:53 
    18      989 SOLOVYEV Mikhail            56 Kaliningrad           RUS        1:30:42   33    1:17:53   17     54:51   15       3:43:26 
    19      217 PREVOST Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:24:31   28    1:21:21   18   1:02:27   29       3:48:19 
    20      895 SIMKENS Fred                52 KOL                   BEL        1:16:41   14    1:33:07   34     59:03   21       3:48:51 
    21      940 ZAGONEL Luciano             56 Primiero US Asd       ITA        1:19:57   21    1:28:40   27   1:01:50   27       3:50:27 
    22     1200 STUCKI Hans                 54 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:18:06   17    1:35:59   38     56:37   19       3:50:42 
    23      988 MOVKO Sergey                55 Kaliningrad           RUS        1:33:38   35    1:15:34   13   1:06:07   33       3:55:19 
    24      367 MARTIN Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN         Fra        1:22:35   25    1:32:45   33   1:00:33   23       3:55:53 
    25      522 LELOUP Philippe             55 7808IF ASMBCO         Fra        1:28:43   31    1:30:40   30     58:41   20       3:58:04 
    26      274 FAIVRE Daniel               54 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:20:36   22    1:33:41   35   1:05:54   32       4:00:11 
    27      734 BOURLAND Jean-Marie         55 Aquitaine             Fra        1:28:15   30    1:29:57   29   1:05:46   31       4:03:58 
    28      394 BOUTON Philippe                FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg  Fra        1:41:31   41    1:24:25   24   1:00:40   24       4:06:36 
    29      987 ARSENTYEV Viktor            54 Kaliningrad           RUS        1:30:11   32    1:34:27   36   1:03:00   30       4:07:38 
    30      863 GILLAIN Pierre              55 CO Pégase             BEL        1:33:13   34    1:39:51   42   1:02:19   28       4:15:23 
    31      131 ALLE Paul                   56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:58:41   47    1:22:58   21     54:15   13       4:15:54 
    32     1003 LARSSON Sture               53 Länna IF              SWE        1:35:27   37    1:32:06   32   1:09:22   38       4:16:55 
    33     1002 KARLSSON Hans               56 Länna IF              SWE        1:23:34   26    1:39:13   41   1:14:15   42       4:17:02 
    34      915 CEULEMANS Marc              53 Trol Belgium          BEL        1:38:39   38    1:30:53   31   1:15:21   43       4:24:53 
    35     1238 WOLFENSBERGER Rolf          53 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:20:45   23    1:40:14   44   1:28:52   48       4:29:51 
    36     1058 WINIGER Yvan                56 CA Rosé               SUI        1:44:02   42    1:39:58   43   1:07:22   35       4:31:22 
    37     1027 BESOMI Jean-Claude          55 ANCO                  SUI        1:44:29   43    1:38:50   40   1:08:20   36       4:31:39 
    38      862 BERTINCHAMPS Jean-Luc       53 CO Pégase             BEL        1:40:49   40    1:43:44   46   1:08:32   37       4:33:05 
    39      236 FISCHER Guy                 54 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:40:22   39    1:41:19   45   1:15:28   44       4:37:09 
    40      658 LE COZ Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra        1:51:01   44    1:45:44   47   1:10:47   40       4:47:32 
    41     1409 DULIEUX Francis             56 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra        1:57:35   46    1:47:35   49   1:06:39   34       4:51:49 
    42     1201 WIDMER Hans                 54 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:53:47   45    1:46:13   48   1:26:30   47       5:06:30 
    43      398 DUREL Claude                   FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg  Fra        2:01:24   48    1:49:06   50   1:16:21   45       5:06:51 
    44      476 GROC Alain                  56 9502IF ACBeauchamp    Fra        2:05:15   49    1:50:44   51   1:20:48   46       5:16:47 
    45      230 BOEHM Yves                  54 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        2:10:04   50    2:13:03   53   1:35:43   50       5:58:50 
    46      907 TALLOEN Marc                50 Omega                 BEL        2:22:13   51    2:22:52   55   1:34:06   49       6:19:11 
    47      509 CAU Gerard                  52 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra        2:23:14   52    2:18:26   54   1:38:02   51       6:19:42 

            655 FEVRIER Erick               54 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra             pm         1:25:18   25   1:01:41   26               
            894 KELLENS Jean-Pierre         52 KOL                   BEL        1:25:29   29    1:35:01   37        pm                    
            966 ADRIE Van Opstal            56 KOVZ                  P-B          57:47    2         pm          43:19    2               
           1199 SCHLUP Franz                52 OLG Oberwil           SUI        2:35:01   53         pm             pm                    
           1371 BÜCHI Werner                52 OLV Hindelbank        SUI             pm         1:23:17   23        pm                    
           1405 ETIENNE Dominique           52 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra             pm         1:28:49   28   1:11:33   41               
           1069 CARREL Jean-François        55 CA Rosé               SUI        1:35:18   36    1:37:37   39        pm                    
            963 DE JONG Klaas               54 HOC '93               P-B        1:19:44   20    1:23:11   22       abs                    
           1056 CLÉMENT Jean-François       56 CA Rosé               SUI             pm         1:17:46   16       abs                    
            527 MILLET Pierre               54 6707AL ASOPE          Fra            abs         1:51:02   52       abs                    
            703 HERMET Andre                56 7715IF AS SAMOIS      Fra        1:17:16   15        abs            abs                    
           1151 SCHERRER Caesar             56 OLG BAETTWIL          SUI            abs             abs          54:59   16               



Hommes 60  (71)                            

     1      255 BOUSSER Etienne             47 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra          52:03    2      41:26    1     44:17    1       2:17:46 
     2     1144 WYSS Franz                  48 OL Regio Olten        SUI          52:22    3      44:06    2     51:32    7       2:28:00 
     3     1079 RUFER Fritz                 48 CORBUS                SUI          56:26    5      50:06    4     53:53   14       2:40:25 
     4     1202 FAHRER Beat                 49 OLG Oberwil           SUI          55:41    4      54:56   17     51:53   10       2:42:30 
     5     1031 GUYOT Jean-Claude           49 ANCO                  SUI          59:17    7      52:58   11     56:15   22       2:48:30 
     6     1172 FREI Albert                 48 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:02:57   10      53:32   13     52:04   11       2:48:33 
     7     1348 OSWALD Hanspeter            47 OLK Piz Hasi          SUI        1:01:37    8      52:39    7     54:24   15       2:48:40 
     8      257 CORDIER Jacques             47 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra        1:07:32   13      53:25   12     48:23    3       2:49:20 
     9      931 TURKU Vesa                  49 HS Ogeli              FIN          57:57    6      49:30    3   1:02:39   36       2:50:06 
    10      924 JANNE Brunstedt             48 OK Roskidle           DK         1:11:54   23      52:47   10     49:01    5       2:53:42 
    11      552 MENUT J-Claude              50 8105MP BOA Albi       Fra        1:05:20   12      52:39    7     57:25   25       2:55:24 
    12      469 GOLMARD Dominique           50 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON Fra        1:09:06   15      55:50   18     51:15    6       2:56:11 
    13      556 HAMON Patrick               49 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra        1:11:36   21      53:37   14     51:40    9       2:56:53 
    14     1312 AMSLER Max                  49 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:11:32   20      52:45    9     53:21   12       2:57:38 
    15      896 STEENSSENS Rene             51 KOL                   BEL        1:02:11    9    1:03:51   33     57:38   26       3:03:40 
    16      969 PRIBUL Tim                  49 CHIG                  GBR        1:17:31   36      50:13    5     56:24   23       3:04:08 
    17      266 BAILLEUL J-Paul             49 5908NO ASPTT Lille MC Fra        1:12:16   25      54:30   16   1:00:48   33       3:07:34 
    18     1394 BONAFINI Marco              51 SLOW Bern             SUI        1:12:03   24    1:01:08   28     55:45   21       3:08:56 
    19      481 VUILLET Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenôve     Fra        1:11:49   22      57:33   22     59:56   32       3:09:18 
    20     1028 BERNASCONI Giorgio          51 ANCO                  SUI        1:07:43   14      59:03   24   1:04:25   46       3:11:11 
    21      694 LOUAT Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE-Sens     Fra        1:16:12   31      56:30   21     58:55   31       3:11:37 
    22      577 PATURET Bertrand            48 6009PI COC            Fra        1:12:40   26    1:03:59   35     55:03   19       3:11:42 
    23     1378 STAEDELIN Hans-Peter        49 OLV Langenthal        SUI        1:14:41   29    1:01:32   30     55:32   20       3:11:45 
    24     1278 KEHRER Martin               47 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:14:03   28    1:00:56   27     56:48   24       3:11:47 
    25     1280 SCHMID Severin              48 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:18:30   39    1:00:01   25     53:31   13       3:12:02 
    26      653 CABON Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra        1:10:35   17    1:10:55   45     58:03   28       3:19:33 
    27      917 WENS Frans                  49 Trol Belgium          BEL        1:17:24   35    1:08:09   42     54:45   16       3:20:18 
    28      518 LEPETIT Michel              50 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra        1:14:02   27    1:11:18   46     54:59   18       3:20:19 
    29      749 MERTZ Andre                 51 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:16:21   32    1:07:39   40     57:57   27       3:21:57 
    30      223 SOL Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:17:32   37    1:03:53   34   1:01:12   34       3:22:37 
    31      341 LOCUSSE Robert              50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:16:23   33      55:54   19   1:11:44   52       3:24:01 
    32     1203 KRUMMENACHER Kurt           49 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:17:11   34    1:03:34   32   1:03:22   41       3:24:07 
    33      711 BAUDOIN J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO           Fra        1:27:56   45    1:00:39   26   1:03:57   45       3:32:32 
    34      305 BEHOTEGUY Bernard           47 FCSAD Garde Rép.      Fra        1:25:27   42    1:05:55   37   1:03:00   38       3:34:22 
    35     1104 GMÜR Nick                   49 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:24:20   41    1:09:32   43   1:01:16   35       3:35:08 
    36     1282 ZAUGG Hannes                49 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:17:57   38    1:07:17   39   1:11:59   53       3:37:13 
    37      397 ROBINE Albert               51 FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg  Fra        1:41:09   56      55:57   20   1:03:24   42       3:40:30 
    38      480 MASSON Michel               50 2105BO ADOChenôve     Fra        1:21:09   40    1:06:36   38   1:14:44   55       3:42:29 
    39     1279 MÜLLER René                 49 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:14:41   29    1:21:49   56   1:07:41   49       3:44:11 
    40      769 THIEBAULT J-Philippe        49 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:26:37   43    1:12:40   48   1:05:21   48       3:44:38 
    41      428 JOUZEAU Georges             50 7404RA ASO            Fra        1:33:30   52    1:10:01   44   1:03:13   40       3:46:44 
    42      280 NEGRETTO J-Pierre           51 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:27:37   44    1:19:32   54   1:03:43   44       3:50:52 
    43     1281 STEINEMANN Bruno            51 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:32:03   50    1:15:14   51   1:05:01   47       3:52:18 
    44     1311 ALTENBURGER Martin          50 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:37:14   53    1:12:26   47   1:08:49   51       3:58:29 
    45      281 PARIS Alain                 49 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:30:22   48    1:15:52   52   1:12:54   54       3:59:08 
    46      918 DESMEDT Eddie               49 Trol Belgium          BEL        1:40:15   54    1:22:19   57   1:03:28   43       4:06:02 
    47      562 DELALANDE Joel              48 3506BR CFCO           Fra        1:29:18   47    1:18:59   53   1:19:07   60       4:07:24 
    48     1059 CHATAGNY Bertrand           51 CA Rosé               SUI        1:40:37   55    1:26:18   59   1:02:49   37       4:09:44 
    49      338 DUVAL Jacques               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:32:18   51    1:22:43   58   1:20:18   61       4:15:19 
    50      554 NATALI Pierre               48 8105MP BOA Albi       Fra        1:47:03   59    1:14:53   49   1:16:44   57       4:18:40 
    51      550 DEUBELBEISS Alain           47 6307AU Balise 63      Fra        1:45:24   58    1:21:03   55   1:14:51   56       4:21:18 
    52     1439 DUBREZ Daniel               48 6803AL COM            Fra        1:51:50   61    1:26:26   60   1:17:29   58       4:35:45 
    53      470 KIEFFER J-Paul              49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON Fra        1:55:28   62    1:14:53   49   1:28:58   63       4:39:19 
    54      247 PIERSON J-Luc               47 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:47:23   60    1:29:56   62   1:22:26   62       4:39:45 
    55      443 MILLEVILLE Herve            50 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        2:07:26   63    1:36:47   63   1:31:44   64       5:15:57 

            129 ALLANCON Michel             49 2906BR BO             Fra        1:11:06   19         pm          54:52   17               
            328 MOISSET Jacques             48 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra             pm              pm             pm                    
            634 PONCET J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA         Fra             pm           53:52   15     51:36    8               
            359 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude        48 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:43:53   57    1:27:29   61        pm                    
            738 CARU Yves                   49 6804AL COColmar       Fra        2:33:16   64         pm        1:17:32   59               
            864 MATTART Yves                49 CO Pégase             BEL        1:10:44   18    1:02:13   31        pm                    
            982 BEST Colin                  47 SYO                   GBR             pm         1:07:52   41   1:03:11   39               
            996 BARKESTAM Lennart           49 IKHP                  SWE        1:10:09   16    1:04:49   36        pm                    
           1080 STEINER Fritz               48 CORBUS                SUI        1:28:59   46         pm        1:07:58   50               
           1239 FISCHER Kurt                51 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:04:51   11      58:36   23        pm                    
           1240 RAHM Walti                  48 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI             pm           51:41    6     47:09    2               
           1313 WINTELER Peter              48 OLG Welsikon          SUI             pm         1:01:15   29     58:13   29               
            601 DERMINE Jean                50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra          50:17    1         pm             pm                    
            930 LEINO Tapio                 48 HS Ogeli              FIN             pm             abs          58:47   30               
           1420 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul         48 FCSAD ASG Bordeaux    Fra             pm             abs          48:29    4               
            739 CASASSAS Antoine            50 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:31:26   49        abs            abs                    



Hommes 65  (40)                            

     1      695 TAILLANDIER Guy             45 0801CA OSCM           Fra          58:53    2      50:58    1     45:18    1       2:35:09 
     2      662 GANZITTI Alexandre          46 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        1:03:41    3      51:08    2     50:14    2       2:45:03 
     3     1204 MEILI Hanspeter             43 OLG Oberwil           SUI          55:36    1      55:59    5     53:51    3       2:45:26 
     4      465 RICHAUD Alain               46 8302AZ DRACO          Fra        1:07:20    4    1:03:33   11     54:34    4       3:05:27 
     5      282 ROBERT Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:11:01    6      54:19    4   1:04:21   20       3:09:41 
     6      970 PEARCE John                 44 CHIG                  GBR        1:22:59   14      59:33    8     58:51    8       3:21:23 
     7      468 GOLMARD Christian           46 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON Fra        1:12:17    7    1:06:30   15   1:03:11   18       3:21:58 
     8     1032 MONNIER Bernard             43 ANCO                  SUI        1:22:18   13      57:05    6   1:02:37   15       3:22:00 
     9     1082 EGLIN Peter                 42 CORBUS                SUI        1:10:45    5    1:07:32   16   1:04:36   21       3:22:53 
    10     1283 HASLER Markus               42 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:13:28    8    1:10:25   20   1:01:12   13       3:25:05 
    11     1383 PLETSCHER Ruedi             43 OLVZ                  SUI        1:14:10    9    1:08:18   17   1:02:52   17       3:25:20 
    12      993 HOLMGREN Bertil             44 Gavle OK SWE          SWE        1:18:43   10    1:02:00   10   1:05:27   23       3:26:10 
    13     1299 ZAHND Hans-Rudolf           46 OLG Thun              SUI        1:20:22   11    1:05:14   13   1:01:48   14       3:27:24 
    14     1158 PITTET Errol                46 OLG Breitsee          SUI        1:21:23   12    1:10:23   19     57:52    7       3:29:38 
    15      884 RENNOTTE Georges            43 Hermathenae           BEL        1:30:51   23      59:58    9   1:00:18   11       3:31:07 
    16      402 LEMBLE Andre                43 6701AL COSE           Fra        1:25:42   17    1:06:06   14   1:03:32   19       3:35:20 
    17      386 BLASCO Serge                42 2406AQ CACC           Fra        1:24:56   16    1:13:48   24     57:29    6       3:36:13 
    18      598 GUIGUET Michel              43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra        1:28:35   21    1:13:37   23   1:02:44   16       3:44:56 
    19     1356 BIERI Walter                43 OLT SLOCH             SUI        1:23:07   15    1:17:48   27   1:06:12   25       3:47:07 
    20      973 MOULDING Roger              46 Happy Herts           GBR        1:32:48   24    1:15:00   25   1:00:39   12       3:48:27 
    21      765 RUHLMANN J-Pierre           42 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:29:33   22    1:13:31   22   1:06:07   24       3:49:11 
    22      764 RIAULT Bernard              44 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:35:41   26    1:11:43   21   1:05:07   22       3:52:31 
    23      202 ARNAUD Serge                46 0404PR Balise 04      Fra        1:37:51   27    1:04:19   12   1:14:04   28       3:56:14 
    24      229 BENACEK Vaclav              43 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:33:36   25    1:17:26   26   1:07:34   26       3:58:36 
    25      102 ABISSE Jacques              43 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:28:27   20    1:27:22   29   1:16:04   29       4:11:53 
    26     1106 SCHANZ Ferdi                44 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:39:03   28    1:36:23   33   1:26:58   32       4:42:24 
    27      941 SIMION Giorgio              46 Primiero US Asd       ITA        1:51:49   30    1:30:32   30   1:20:55   30       4:43:16 
    28     1137 KNEISL Vinzenz              46 OL BRUTTEN            SUI        2:02:40   31    1:10:09   18   1:33:47   34       4:46:36 
    29      521 DIEUDONNE Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO         Fra        2:12:40   32    1:37:55   34   1:13:38   27       5:04:13 
    30      663 HEBERT Claude               45 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        2:24:40   34    1:40:31   35   1:29:54   33       5:35:05 
    31      637 DRAULT J-Raymond            42 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 Fra        2:20:31   33    1:45:18   36   1:38:48   35       5:44:37 
    32      814 SCHLEEGER Raimund           45 Hansa Simmerath       GER        3:03:29   35    1:31:52   31   1:55:27   37       6:30:48 
    33      592 ROBICHON Jacky              42 6911RA CSMR           Fra        3:04:05   36    2:15:13   37   1:43:17   36       7:02:35 

            919 FRANSSENS Aimé              44 Trol Belgium          BEL        1:27:24   19    1:21:08   28        pm                    
           1060 SUTER Hansjörg              46 CA Rosé               SUI             pm           53:48    3     56:12    5               
           1081 BAUMANN Ernst               43 CORBUS                SUI        1:26:11   18         pm          59:08    9               
           1105 HIRT Chris                  45 OLC Kapreolo          SUI             pm         1:33:34   32   1:23:31   31               
            696 PONCE Bernard               43 0801CA OSCM           Fra        1:49:26   29        abs             pm                    
            211 MOUGEL Gabriel              45 8809LO HVO            Fra            abs           58:35    7   1:00:16   10               
            416 GARROS Francis              46 6408AQ COOL           Fra            abs              pm            abs                    



Hommes 70  (23)                            

     1     1351 BAUMANN Hans                40 OLK Wiggertal         SUI          37:52    1      42:44    2     46:57    3       2:07:33 
     2     1107 KORADI Adi                  38 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          39:24    2      42:59    3     45:18    2       2:07:41 
     3     1110 WALDER Arnold               41 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          40:46    3      42:34    1     53:58    5       2:17:18 
     4     1109 STEINER Alfred              39 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          44:18    4      51:07    5     44:29    1       2:19:54 
     5     1381 NAF Viktor                  39 OLV MELCHNAU          SUI          45:52    5      50:10    4     52:44    4       2:28:46 
     6     1108 MAURER Fritz ii             41 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          47:17    6      54:16    7     59:32    9       2:41:05 
     7      585 EUZEN J-Paul                40 6911RA CSMR           Fra          52:55    7      55:44    9     59:08    8       2:47:47 
     8     1150 SAUTER Othmar               33 OL Regio Wil          SUI        1:04:42    9      52:47    6     57:19    6       2:54:48 
     9     1206 GEHRIG Fritz                39 OLG Oberwil           SUI          59:02    8    1:03:36   13   1:03:53   12       3:06:31 
    10     1297 HUGGLER Klaus               38 OLG Stäfa             SUI        1:11:43   10      54:40    8   1:13:43   17       3:20:06 
    11     1072 REPOND Henri                32 Care Vevey Orientatio SUI        1:15:51   14    1:10:52   15     59:07    7       3:25:50 
    12      665 MULLER Raymond              36 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        1:24:29   18    1:01:19   10   1:01:20   10       3:27:08 
    13      179 ANTOINE Regis               39 7108BO COMM           Fra        1:20:30   15    1:03:08   11   1:03:52   11       3:27:30 
    14      774 HITZ Rene                   37 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:13:28   12    1:14:57   16   1:14:24   18       3:42:49 
    15      742 DESAINTJAN Claude           37 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:33:58   21    1:03:33   12   1:06:19   13       3:43:50 
    16      558 PROST Daniel                41 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra        1:31:16   20    1:15:33   17   1:09:06   15       3:55:55 
    17      224 TESTOUD Philippe            41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:15:18   13    1:09:38   14   1:32:02   22       3:56:58 
    18     1386 LUGINBUHL Heinz             38 Saali                 SUI        1:30:16   19    1:17:31   18   1:09:20   16       3:57:07 
    19     1385 ALTHAUS Heinz               37 Saali                 SUI        1:37:38   23    1:18:51   19   1:08:37   14       4:05:06 
    20     1184 MULDER Pieter               40 OLG Goldau            SUI        1:21:09   16    1:21:58   20   1:29:21   21       4:12:28 
    21      513 GUICHARDON Georges          31 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra        1:24:15   17    1:26:02   23   1:24:01   19       4:14:18 
    22      309 BELDOWSKI Andrew            29 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O Fra        1:36:12   22    1:22:28   21   1:24:15   20       4:22:55 

           1387 ZURCHER Walter              37 Saali                 SUI        1:12:56   11    1:25:56   22       abs                    



Hommes Veteran C  (13)                     

     1     1414 STRIBEAU Michel             52 FCSAD CSA 152RI Colma Fra        1:04:39    2      57:37    2     50:18    2       2:52:34 
     2     1241 RANCAN Marco                63 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:02:01    1    1:03:58    4     49:30    1       2:55:29 
     3      504 JACOTOT Christophe          68 2109BO ASQ            Fra        1:11:43    4      56:44    1     54:42    3       3:03:09 
     4     1338 METZGER Remy                62 OLK Fricktal          SUI        1:10:01    3    1:09:16    6     57:39    4       3:16:56 
     5     1049 CAMPANA Albino              58 ASCO Lugano           SUI        1:18:12    5    1:00:20    3   1:18:02    8       3:36:34 
     6      275 GUILLOT Bruno               65 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:39:21    9    1:10:48    7   1:06:46    5       3:56:55 
     7     1133 GUBSER Peter                52 Langnau am Albis      SUI        1:29:08    7    1:30:34    9   1:14:45    7       4:14:27 
     8      646 DORLAC Olivier              69 8607PC Poitiers CO    Fra        1:35:57    8    1:33:43   10   1:13:14    6       4:22:54 
     9      624 ROGIER Yann                 65 7807IF GO78           Fra        2:25:22   11    2:05:42   11   1:41:28   10       6:12:32 

            656 KOESTEL François            60 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra             pm         2:12:41   12        pm                    
           1242 RUTZ Damian                 95 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:57:50   10         pm        1:26:36    9               
           1284 VERONESI Umberto            62 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:26:06    6    1:08:25    5        pm                    
            361 PERRIN Didier               64 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra            abs         1:27:07    8       abs                    



Dames 10  (19)                             

     1     1398 ZÜLLIG Sarina               01 UBOL Thun             SUI          22:27    3      25:44    3     12:58    1       1:01:09 
     2     1174 MEISTER Annick              02 Olg Dachsen           SUI          19:09    1      26:03    5     16:17    8       1:01:29 
     3      233 DOTT Léane                  01 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra          22:40    4      25:07    1     14:55    5       1:02:42 
     4      424 CALANDRY Cecile             01 7404RA ASO            Fra          20:51    2      35:10    9     15:47    6       1:11:48 
     5      199 VANNIER Emie                02 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra          28:08    5      35:10    9     14:09    2       1:17:27 
     6      725 COLIN Anais                 01 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra          40:28   14      25:27    2     14:46    4       1:20:41 
     7      196 TOUSSAINT Perrine           01 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra          37:20   11      25:53    4     18:38   12       1:21:51 
     8      920 CEULEMANS Lisse             02 Trol Belgium          BEL          31:27    7      33:38    7     17:12    9       1:22:17 
     9     1163 BURKHARD Maja               01 OLG Cordoba           SUI          33:03    9      34:53    8     18:13   11       1:26:09 
    10     1085 MÜLLER Flurina              01 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          41:26   15      30:01    6     14:44    3       1:26:11 
    11     1243 DOBLER Anik                 01 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          29:41    6      39:34   12     18:40   13       1:27:55 
    12      619 LEMAIRE Cléo                01 7807IF GO78           Fra          38:50   13      40:46   13     15:51    7       1:35:27 
    13      165 ANGLADE Léane               01 5604BR COL            Fra          37:13   10      41:14   14     17:29   10       1:35:56 
    14     1111 ARNET Fiona                 01 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          43:35   16      37:15   11     36:06   15       1:56:56 
    15     1067 KHAMPANYA Thatsani          01 CA Rosé               SUI          32:16    8      44:37   15     47:55   18       2:04:48 

            979 MINTY Catriona              01 LOK                   GBR          37:35   12      56:37   16       abs                    
            681 RUDKIEWICZ Anne             02 5906NO VALMO          Fra            abs             abs          42:20   17               
            683 RUDKIEWICZ Juliette         01 5906NO VALMO          Fra            abs             abs          38:49   16               
            800 HERLING Julie               01 Non Licencié          Fra                                         27:32   14               



Dames 12  (25)                             

     1     1246 WIDMER Lea                  00 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          22:09    1      28:08    2     23:48    6       1:14:05 
     2     1352 FLÜCKIGER Michelle          99 OLK Wiggertal         SUI          23:10    2      28:42    3     22:15    4       1:14:07 
     3     1389 PEZZATI Elena               99 SCOM Mendrisio        SUI          30:43    5      27:20    1     23:50    7       1:21:53 
     4      242 KORCHAK Emilie              99 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra          27:37    4      33:20    4     21:25    2       1:22:22 
     5     1372 STALDER Kaja                99 OLV Hindelbank        SUI          31:30    6      33:30    5     21:39    3       1:26:39 
     6     1244 BIERI Flurina               00 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          25:02    3      40:35    9     21:06    1       1:26:43 
     7     1411 HUROT Eden                  99 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra          32:08    7      41:38   11     23:31    5       1:37:17 
     8      342 LOGE Jeanne                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          34:46    8      42:57   12     24:39    9       1:42:22 
     9     1175 MEISTER Joëlle              00 Olg Dachsen           SUI          36:38   10      41:33   10     24:12    8       1:42:23 
    10      407 VILLAR Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE           Fra          39:31   12      36:32    6     33:43   11       1:49:46 
    11      487 DELHOTAL Chloe              00 3408LR AMSO34         Fra          36:11    9      38:42    7     34:55   13       1:49:48 
    12      108 GROSJEAN Capucine           99 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra          40:50   14      43:59   13     34:28   12       1:59:17 
    13      846 VILZ Leonie                 99 TV Eitelborn          GER          43:01   15      44:41   14     36:09   14       2:03:51 
    14     1245 RUTZ Sarina                 00 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          38:15   11      49:43   17     37:23   15       2:05:21 
    15      356 JACQUET Lise                99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          44:34   16      46:10   16     39:00   16       2:09:44 
    16     1448 JUILLAN Martine             99 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra          45:08   17      57:00   18     58:07   19       2:40:15 
    17      293 DALIER Mathilde             99 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra          46:54   18    1:06:07   22   1:02:06   20       2:55:07 
    18      190 FAVEROLLE Eloïse            00 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:09:16   20    1:03:02   21   1:18:07   22       3:30:25 

            421 CHATAGNIER Mae              00 7404RA ASO            Fra             pm           40:28    8   1:16:00   21               
            818 STAMER Solia                00 Hirscher              GER          40:44   13         pm          48:12   18               
            614 MERIGUET Emilie             00 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:00:19   19    1:02:29   19       abs                    
           1424 CHOPIN Chlotilde               FCSAD CSA EMD Draguig Fra             pm         1:02:58   20       abs                    
           1425 PALAZZOTTO Sarah               FCSAD CSA EMD Draguig Fra        1:14:14   21      45:40   15       abs                    
            684 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie            00 5906NO VALMO          Fra            abs             abs          41:57   17               
            852 DOELLGAST Kira              99 TV Oberbexbach        GER            abs             abs          27:27   10               



Dames 14  (13)                             

     1     1248 RANCAN Annina               97 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          37:52    4      41:46    4     32:36    1       1:52:14 
     2      784 HANAUER Florence            98 CREF Alsace           Fra          33:32    2      36:38    1     42:07    5       1:52:17 
     3     1247 BRÄNDLE Silja               97 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          31:13    1      38:44    2     42:28    7       1:52:25 
     4      124 VUILLEMIN Pauline           98 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra          37:30    3      40:35    3     36:59    3       1:55:04 
     5      590 VUITTON Marie               98 6911RA CSMR           Fra          43:21    5      52:14    6     32:55    2       2:08:30 
     6      167 ANGLADE Lucile              97 5604BR COL            Fra          51:20    7      49:48    5     37:00    4       2:18:08 
     7      177 CONIEL Laura                98 5604BR COL            Fra          49:51    6      56:08    8     42:08    6       2:28:07 
     8      105 GIRARD Clarisse             98 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra          56:46    8      52:58    7     45:14    8       2:34:58 
     9      195 TOUSSAINT Charlotte         98 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:38:13   11    1:25:53   11   1:23:14   11       4:27:20 
    10      420 CHATAGNIER Clea             97 7404RA ASO            Fra        1:22:18   10    1:54:33   12   1:21:13   10       4:38:04 

            737 CARU Laura                  98 6804AL COColmar       Fra             pm         1:19:17   10   1:32:24   12               
            847 VILZ Celine                 97 TV Eitelborn          GER        1:06:18    9         pm        1:02:11    9               
            806 STRUCKMANN Sonja            98 Braunschweiger MTV    GER            abs         1:07:17    9        pm                    



Dames 16  (22)                             

     1     1434 MÜLLER Sandrine             95 OLV Zug               SUI          31:01    1      33:53    1     32:14    2       1:37:08 
     2      316 DENAIX Lou                  95 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra          46:18    2      44:27    2     33:15    3       2:04:00 
     2     1251 RUTZ Nadja                  95 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          47:36    3      45:55    3     30:29    1       2:04:00 
     4      205 AMET Marion                 95 8809LO HVO            Fra          51:49    5      50:22    4     34:59    4       2:17:10 
     5     1176 KISSLING Xenia              95 Olg Dachsen           SUI          50:34    4      51:06    5     41:07    9       2:22:47 
     6     1112 MÜLLER Seraina              96 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          57:11    7      52:46    7     39:06    7       2:29:03 
     7      787 KORCHAK Nathalie            96 CREF Alsace           Fra          55:35    6      59:22   10     38:16    5       2:33:13 
     8     1342 STECK Lena                  95 OLK Fricktal          SUI          59:20    9      52:40    6     42:46   10       2:34:46 
     9     1341 RUEGG Meta                  96 OLK Fricktal          SUI          57:49    8      57:08    8     40:16    8       2:35:13 
    10     1249 DOBLER Siri                 96 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:01:55   10      59:15    9     43:21   11       2:44:31 
    11      277 GUILLOT Jeanne              96 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:15:02   16    1:01:25   11     46:20   15       3:02:47 
    12      373 BESTEL Sandra               96 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:09:32   13    1:05:02   12     50:39   17       3:05:13 
    13     1250 MORF Corina                 96 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:08:54   12    1:06:31   13     50:19   16       3:05:44 
    14      953 FRYDENLUND Magnhild         95 IF STURLA             NOR        1:10:02   14    1:21:40   16     45:25   12       3:17:07 
    15     1252 SCHÄRER Seraina             95 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:21:19   17    1:26:52   17     38:55    6       3:27:06 
    16     1196 BACHMANN Celine             95 OLG Murten            SUI        1:25:00   18    1:17:44   15   1:15:16   18       3:58:00 

            324 LAFARGE Emeline             96 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra             pm              pm             pm                    
            382 BOUQUEREAU Morgane          95 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:27:42   19         pm          46:06   13               
            708 MAIRE Candice               95 8807LO LO Sanchey     Fra        1:12:42   15         pm            abs                    
           1339 METZGER Saskia              95 OLK Fricktal          SUI        1:34:09   20    1:11:18   14       abs                    
            729 LEMERCIER Victoire          96 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra            abs                          46:17   14               
            766 RUHLMANN Elodie             95 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:08:38   11        abs            abs                    



Dames 18  (19)                             

     1     1033 CHALLANDES Kerria           94 ANCO                  SUI          52:25    2      57:18    1     50:49    1       2:40:32 
     2      942 ZAGONEL Viola               93 Primiero US Asd       ITA          51:19    1    1:00:17    3     56:26    3       2:48:02 
     3     1433 RUBITSCHON Milena           94 OLV Zug               SUI        1:01:16    7    1:04:26    4     56:23    2       3:02:05 
     4      194 RICHIN Marion               93 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:00:14    5      58:47    2   1:03:25    8       3:02:26 
     5      732 MOREL Helene                93 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra        1:01:03    6    1:09:59    6     57:46    5       3:08:48 
     6      178 CONIEL Lise                 94 5604BR COL            Fra          54:14    3    1:12:42    7   1:12:11   13       3:19:07 
     7      731 MOREL Eugenie               94 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra        1:06:59    9    1:19:04   11     57:39    4       3:23:42 
     8     1253 BRÄNDLE Eliane              93 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:12:37   12    1:09:03    5   1:02:03    7       3:23:43 
     9      706 VALDENAIRE Mathilde         93 8807LO LO Sanchey     Fra        1:10:35   11    1:15:10    8     59:38    6       3:25:23 
    10      150 POINSIGNON Elise            93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra          59:25    4    1:18:35   10   1:08:50   11       3:26:50 
    11      705 MAIRE Camille               93 8807LO LO Sanchey     Fra        1:06:05    8    1:15:35    9   1:07:10    9       3:28:50 
    12      535 DEJARDIN Emilie             94 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Fra        1:17:47   15    1:22:11   12   1:14:44   14       3:54:42 
    13      442 MANIERE Marie               93 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        1:09:01   10    1:33:17   17   1:14:54   15       3:57:12 
    14     1113 CURIGER Jacqueline          94 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:17:46   14    1:24:54   13   1:16:50   16       3:59:30 
    15      116 POURRE Marion               94 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:21:09   16    1:30:37   15   1:11:40   12       4:03:26 
    16      343 LOGE Lucie                  93 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:27:48   17    1:30:04   14   1:08:06   10       4:05:58 

            782 FERNANDEZ Alexia            93 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:16:39   13    1:30:59   16        pm                    
            794 BOUCHAN Estelle             94 FFME Pas de Lezard    Fra        1:28:19   18                   1:32:13   18               
            667 STRIBEAU Melanie            93 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        1:33:21   19        abs        1:22:36   17               



Dames 20 Elite  (3)                        

     1       88 SANDEVOIR Claire            92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE   Fra        1:06:33    2    1:23:38    1     56:46    1       3:26:57 
     2       86 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie         93 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra          56:34    1    1:34:42    2   1:05:46    2       3:37:02 
     3       89 SUTTER Ariane               91 CREF Alsace           Fra        1:37:55    3    2:04:04    3   1:10:12    3       4:52:11 



Dames 20 A  (7)                            

     1     1254 HOCHULI Tamara              92 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          57:24    1    1:06:32    1     59:41    2       3:03:37 
     2     1404 GERARD Lea                  92 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra        1:07:33    3    1:11:20    2     55:08    1       3:14:01 
     3     1438 ARSENTIEVA Daria            92 Kaliningrad           RUS        1:02:18    2    1:22:58    3   1:15:27    4       3:40:43 
     4      630 PERRIER Emilie              92 3913FC O'JURA         Fra        1:12:15    5    1:29:03    5   1:03:05    3       3:44:23 
     5      174 CONIEL Marie                92 5604BR COL            Fra        1:12:12    4    1:32:42    6   1:24:43    6       4:09:37 
     6      332 REGNARD Océane              92 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:41:22    7    1:57:50    7   1:21:47    5       5:00:59 

            757 RAVENEL Fanny               92 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:22:08    6    1:25:45    4        pm                    



Dames 21 Elite  (11)                       

     1       77 FABRÉ Miek                  88 SLOK                  BEL        1:01:30    1    1:19:12    1   1:03:20    3       3:24:02 
     2       81 MEIER Franziska             91 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:09:45    5    1:26:40    4   1:00:02    1       3:36:27 
     3       75 OEYEN Greet                 74 HAMOK                 BEL        1:08:02    4    1:26:08    3   1:02:22    2       3:36:32 
     4       79 SUTER Valérie               76 CA Rosé               SUI        1:03:55    2    1:21:18    2   1:12:18    8       3:37:31 
     5       80 MÜLLER Regula               87 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:07:02    3    1:26:52    5   1:07:04    5       3:40:58 
     6       78 KHLEBNIKOVA Alexandra       85 ANCO                  SUI        1:13:06    6    1:29:08    6   1:18:24   11       4:00:38 
     7       76 MULPAS Vinciane             78 FRSO                  BEL        1:18:38    7    1:34:16    7   1:10:13    7       4:03:07 
     8       71 PARIS Marie                 80 8812LO O'ZONE 88      Fra        1:26:44   11    1:34:32    8   1:06:28    4       4:07:44 
     9       82 KUNZENDORF Anne             90 6707AL ASOPE          Fra        1:26:29   10    1:44:55    9   1:09:11    6       4:20:35 
    10       73 DIDOU Sophie                89 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:19:38    8    1:47:45   10   1:17:06    9       4:24:29 
    11       72 DESRUMAUX Marie             77 5906NO VALMO          Fra        1:20:31    9    1:57:03   11   1:17:12   10       4:34:46 



Dames 21 A  (35)                           

     1     1380 STALDER Seline              84 OLV Luzern            SUI          46:19    1      53:32    1     43:45    1       2:23:36 
     2      967 MATRASOVA Katerina          83 Sk Chrast             TCH          50:40    5    1:00:46    2     47:37    4       2:39:03 
     3      315 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie        82 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra          50:54    6    1:03:14    7     45:33    2       2:39:41 
     4      321 FOULET-MOREAU Lauria        90 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra          48:47    3    1:02:12    3     49:07    5       2:40:06 
     5     1316 WYDENKELLER HINDER Susanne  81 OLG Welsikon          SUI          49:25    4    1:05:57    9     47:03    3       2:42:25 
     6     1349 OSWALD Jeanine              80 OLK Piz Hasi          SUI          51:46    7    1:02:29    4     50:53    6       2:45:08 
     7     1114 MOHN Marianne               77 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          53:04    8    1:05:47    8     53:03    8       2:51:54 
     8      928 PAAVILAINEN Sanna           84 Anttolan Urheilijat   FIN          59:31   12    1:02:41    5     51:49    7       2:54:01 
     9      201 VANNIER Valerie             77 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra          53:08    9    1:07:51   11     56:25   10       2:57:24 
    10     1315 FRIEDRICH Andrea            81 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:01:41   15    1:06:29   10     55:25    9       3:03:35 
    11     1415 PATOU Estelle               77 FCSAD ENSOA St Maxime Fra        1:03:22   17    1:03:13    6     57:36   13       3:04:11 
    12      549 MONJAUZE Marion             84 8311AZ POLES          Fra          57:35   10    1:12:59   14   1:02:06   17       3:12:40 
    13      466 RICHAUD A-Sophie            87 8302AZ DRACO          Fra          59:12   11    1:12:33   12   1:02:36   18       3:14:21 
    14      635 BLANC Chloé                 86 3913FC O'JURA         Fra        1:05:26   19    1:12:39   13     56:58   12       3:15:03 
    15      913 FREDERICKX An               78 SLOK                  BEL        1:04:47   18    1:15:35   15     59:22   14       3:19:44 
    16     1115 MOHN Monika                 77 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:02:00   16    1:22:31   19     56:30   11       3:21:01 
    17     1012 LÖVHAMMER Linda             71 Strängnäs-Malmby OL   SWE        1:00:52   13    1:20:23   18   1:00:17   15       3:21:32 
    18      540 KROL Helene                 79 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Fra        1:00:55   14    1:22:34   20   1:01:25   16       3:24:54 
    19      269 BALLOT Aurelie              78 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:10:10   22    1:15:59   16   1:07:16   21       3:33:25 
    20      676 KIRILOV Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO          Fra        1:08:24   21    1:17:02   17   1:09:45   22       3:35:11 
    21      287 CEDELLE Claire              79 FCSAD CSA CNSD Fontai Fra        1:19:50   27    1:24:13   21   1:05:28   20       3:49:31 
    22     1373 WYSS Ursula                 80 OLV Hindelbank        SUI        1:15:46   24    1:28:46   23   1:11:08   24       3:55:40 
    23      897 HEYNS Igna                  84 KOL                   BEL        1:14:59   23    1:39:49   27   1:04:33   19       3:59:21 
    24     1004 LARSSON Astrid              89 Länna IF              SWE        1:22:41   29    1:40:16   28   1:10:36   23       4:13:33 
    25      758 RAVENEL Manon               89 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:20:50   28    1:39:12   26   1:20:08   26       4:20:10 
    26      363 GAFFURI A-Laure             79 9404IF AS IGN         Fra        1:16:52   25    1:51:56   30   1:25:32   27       4:34:20 
    27      841 RITTER Freya                89 SV TU Illmenau        GER        1:36:57   31    1:43:26   29   1:29:19   28       4:49:42 
    28      327 MACIAN Floriane             84 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:44:35   33    1:37:09   25   1:37:46   30       4:59:30 
    29      461 BONNEAU Mathilde            89 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:39:54   32    2:03:58   31   1:19:10   25       5:03:02 
    30      245 MEYER Audrey                80 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        2:25:00   34    2:11:19   32   1:55:21   31       6:31:40 

            322 GRILLON Céline              82 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:36:04   30         pm        1:34:09   29               
            308 GUBLIN Perrine              82 FCSAD Garde Rép.      Fra        1:06:07   20         pm            abs                    
            701 DESCAZAUX Slany             78 7715IF AS SAMOIS      Fra        1:17:28   26    1:30:01   24       abs                    
            531 SCHULZE Eija                78 6707AL ASOPE          Fra            abs         1:27:38   22       abs                    
           1116 SCHULTHESS Barbara          76 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          48:07    2        abs            abs                    



Dames 21 B  (31)                           

     1     1005 KARLSSON MOOD Lisa          90 Länna IF              SWE          56:35    1      57:16    1     51:50    4       2:45:41 
     2      452 DILLET Julia                82 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:06:42    2    1:07:48   14     49:31    1       3:04:01 
     3      256 CORDIER Celine              88 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra        1:08:38    3    1:00:25    6     55:26    5       3:04:29 
     4     1256 SCHÄRER Mirjam              88 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:15:12    7      59:44    5     50:01    2       3:04:57 
     5      647 COLES Carole                79 8607PC Poitiers CO    Fra        1:09:51    4    1:04:46    8     51:41    3       3:06:18 
     6     1145 HOCHSTRASSER Lisa           88 OL Regio Olten        SUI        1:17:16   10    1:05:52   10     56:27    6       3:19:35 
     7     1180 LEU Sandra                  78 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:16:01    8    1:06:28   12     57:28    8       3:19:57 
     8     1119 SCHULTHESS Eveline          78 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:13:57    6    1:05:41    9   1:02:25   11       3:22:03 
     9     1375 STERCHI Susanne             63 OLV Hindelbank        SUI        1:24:17   11      59:08    3     58:44    9       3:22:09 
    10     1257 WEBER Noémi                 89 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:12:07    5    1:10:55   16   1:05:14   13       3:28:16 
    11     1178 HORRACH Mirjam              75 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:16:22    9    1:07:17   13   1:08:13   16       3:31:52 
    12     1118 LAGLER Irene                79 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:27:23   15    1:17:39   20     56:29    7       3:41:31 
    13     1396 IMBODEN Angela              74 SLOW Bern             SUI        1:26:28   14    1:11:56   17   1:04:38   12       3:43:02 
    14      937 GRANETTO Elisa              81 Fitmonza Or Team      ITA        1:30:37   16      59:10    4   1:13:43   21       3:43:30 
    15      302 RENAULT Isabelle            76 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:30:55   17    1:04:19    7   1:09:31   18       3:44:45 
    16      140 PECHSTEIN Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:33:23   19    1:16:04   18   1:08:35   17       3:58:02 
    17      898 DAEMS Ines                  91 KOL                   BEL        1:32:51   18    1:21:00   21   1:05:56   14       3:59:47 
    18      350 SCHOULLER Coralie           77 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:41:40   21    1:06:21   11   1:19:13   23       4:07:14 
    19       74 CHALLEAT Elodie             86 Non Licencié          Fra        1:26:07   13    1:22:45   23   1:21:30   24       4:10:22 
    20     1374 KRÄHENBÜHL Monika           68 OLV Hindelbank        SUI        1:36:37   20    1:22:37   22   1:11:17   19       4:10:31 
    21     1286 KEHRER Jeannine             78 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        2:02:41   25    1:09:30   15   1:07:28   15       4:19:39 
    22      906 TALLOEN Jasmien             85 Omega                 BEL        1:25:29   12    1:45:00   26   1:13:25   20       4:23:54 
    23      631 PONCET Caroline             87 3913FC O'JURA         Fra        1:59:05   24    1:16:44   19   1:16:18   22       4:32:07 
    24     1077 FUX Amele                   80 CO UTOE Bellinzona    SUI        1:54:35   23    1:42:27   25   1:50:03   25       5:27:05 

            180 HENRIOT-COLIN Claire        83 7108BO COMM           Fra             pm           57:45    2     59:02   10               
            163 MASSARI Lindsey             82 9109IF COPS 91        Fra        3:10:06   28    2:37:00   28        pm                    
           1117 MAURER Anita                71 OLC Kapreolo          SUI             pm              pm             pm                    
           1255 DÄTWYLER Veronika           63 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:49:53   22    1:30:20   24        pm                    
            870 FASTRAS Caroline           81 CO Pégase             BEL             pm         2:10:35   27        pm                    
            336 BLONDIN Julie               76 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        2:22:05   27    4:06:10   29       abs                    
           1179 KOHLER Mirjam               90 Olg Dachsen           SUI        2:15:10   26        abs            abs                    



Dames 35  (28)                             

     1      156 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice     72 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra          50:40    1    1:04:27    2     50:26    1       2:45:33 
     2      517 LAROCHE Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra          56:21    2    1:08:57    3   1:00:52    2       3:06:10 
     3      768 TEMPORELLI Sophie           76 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:03:03    5    1:02:49    1   1:07:37   11       3:13:29 
     4      819 STAMER Esther               75 Hirscher              GER        1:01:35    4    1:12:40    5   1:02:56    5       3:17:11 
     5      690 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle         70 1202MP VO12           Fra        1:08:57    8    1:13:12    6   1:04:09    8       3:26:18 
     6      220 MISZOVITS Andrea            74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:13:07   11    1:12:23    4   1:03:38    7       3:29:08 
     7      879 WENDERICKX Nancy            76 HAMOK                 BEL        1:04:58    6    1:23:11   10   1:08:08   12       3:36:17 
     8      726 COLIN A-Claire              75 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra          59:55    3    1:36:00   16   1:02:32    4       3:38:27 
     9      354 STEIN Virginie              76 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:09:49    9    1:27:03   13   1:04:13    9       3:41:05 
    10     1036 PITTIER Mireille            73 ANCO                  SUI        1:18:48   14    1:23:18   11   1:08:10   13       3:50:16 
    11     1050 BERNASCONI Karin            76 ASCO Lugano           SUI        1:15:05   12    1:20:45    9   1:20:40   16       3:56:30 
    12      618 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah        75 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:17:36   13    1:55:15   24   1:02:22    3       4:15:13 
    13      160 EDIAR Helene                75 9109IF COPS 91        Fra        1:26:39   18    1:37:16   17   1:13:16   14       4:17:11 
    14      580 SERINET Carole              73 3502BR CRCO           Fra        1:27:06   19    1:43:57   19   1:28:08   18       4:39:11 
    15      192 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte  72 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:36:08   22    1:46:39   20   1:18:30   15       4:41:17 
    16      921 JESPERS Leene               74 Trol Belgium          BEL        1:35:24   21    1:49:34   22   1:22:21   17       4:47:19 
    17      410 MAUVILLY Karine             76 2517FC OTB            Fra        1:39:11   24    1:40:02   18   1:39:31   20       4:58:44 
    18     1442 CHANAL Séverine             72 7305RA ECHO 73        Fra        1:37:04   23    1:50:14   23   1:51:54   22       5:19:12 
    19      298 LAGRANGE Florence           75 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        1:35:10   20    2:05:03   25   2:14:00   23       5:54:13 
    20      304 DALIER Céline               72 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra        2:05:29   25    2:40:21   27   1:48:56   21       6:34:46 
    21      868 CLÉRIN Anne                 76 CO Pégase             BEL        2:06:39   26    2:32:01   26   2:17:21   24       6:56:01 

            534 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie       73 1705PC CMO            Fra        1:10:49   10    1:18:37    7        pm                    
            541 REMOUET M-Pierre            64 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Fra             pm         1:19:18    8   1:03:15    6               
            139 LOUDON Liddy                73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:26:03   17    1:49:12   21        pm                    
            225 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes           61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:05:17    7         pm        1:05:01   10               
           1035 GONIN Nadège                73 ANCO                  SUI             pm         1:25:03   12   1:34:48   19               
            652 VALENTIN Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO           Fra        1:19:52   16    1:28:38   14       abs                    
            983 TRYNER Pauline              72 SYO                   GBR        1:18:52   15    1:32:30   15       abs                    



Dames 40  (52)                             

     1      262 MORLON Marie                67 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra          48:51    1      57:39    1     57:02    3       2:43:32 
     2     1259 GRÜNDLER Mirjam             70 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          53:05    2    1:02:33    6     55:23    2       2:51:01 
     3      187 VARRON Stephanie            70 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra          56:41    3      57:44    2     59:17    9       2:53:42 
     4     1431 MÜLLER Karin                71 OLV Zug               SUI          57:47    7      57:45    3     59:58   10       2:55:30 
     5      301 OLIVIER Sandra              68 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra          58:44    9    1:00:51    4     57:22    4       2:56:57 
     6     1399 HOFER Judith                68 UBOL Thun             SUI          58:26    8    1:05:33    9     53:53    1       2:57:52 
     7     1123 MÜLLER Franziska            68 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          57:38    6    1:01:34    5     59:01    7       2:58:13 
     8     1078 CONTI Michela               68 CO UTOE Bellinzona    SUI          56:47    4    1:05:33    9     58:06    6       3:00:26 
     9     1122 GROB Brigitte               67 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:08:02   18    1:04:02    7     59:15    8       3:11:19 
    10      182 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie      70 FCSAD CSLG MELUN      Fra        1:07:09   15    1:05:57   11   1:01:45   12       3:14:51 
    11      406 VILLAR Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE           Fra        1:14:47   22    1:10:24   14     58:00    5       3:23:11 
    12     1157 ODERMATT Ursula             71 OLG Basel / OLV Hinde SUI        1:07:25   16    1:12:18   17   1:05:56   17       3:25:39 
    13     1125 TSCHAMPER Brigittte         67 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:11:24   20    1:07:29   12   1:08:06   20       3:26:59 
    14      680 ROBYN Laurence              68 5906NO VALMO          Fra        1:14:55   24    1:10:49   15   1:02:29   13       3:28:13 
    15      669 DECROIX Veronique           67 7407RA SOS 74         Fra        1:14:51   23    1:09:56   13   1:04:58   16       3:29:45 
    16      951 BREVIK Aud Ellen            69 IF STURLA             NOR        1:05:46   13    1:12:40   19   1:14:19   24       3:32:45 
    17     1000 SILIER Andrea               68 Järfälla OK           SWE        1:06:53   14    1:22:27   25   1:04:34   14       3:33:54 
    18      372 BESTEL Florence             70 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:10:38   19    1:22:43   26   1:12:23   23       3:45:44 
    19     1260 WIDMER Katrin               67 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:16:41   26    1:25:33   30   1:04:41   15       3:46:55 
    20     1124 SCHLATTER Evi               67 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:17:31   29    1:14:30   21   1:14:55   25       3:46:56 
    21     1062 GODEL Anne                  68 CA Rosé               SUI        1:17:05   27    1:22:45   27   1:07:07   18       3:46:57 
    22     1121 COPES Petra                 71 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:02:53   11    1:21:54   24   1:23:44   27       3:48:31 
    23      117 POURRE Valerie              67 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:17:15   28    1:24:03   28   1:16:49   26       3:58:07 
    24     1443 GRENDEL Marie               71 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:24:42   32    1:34:38   35   1:00:29   11       3:59:49 
    25      491 DELHOTAL Valerie            68 3408LR AMSO34         Fra        1:25:17   33    1:31:58   33   1:27:36   29       4:24:51 
    26      436 CARRIER Valerie             69 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        1:23:17   30    1:44:16   37   1:26:25   28       4:33:58 
    27      232 DIAS Luisa                  71 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:27:24   34    1:47:30   38   1:32:59   32       4:47:53 
    28      600 GOURD Alison                67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra        1:40:04   39    1:33:47   34   1:35:11   33       4:49:02 
    29      743 FERLET Bénédicte            71 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:50:08   41    1:47:30   38   1:30:07   31       5:07:45 
    30      166 ANGLADE Françoise           67 5604BR COL            Fra        1:34:58   37    1:47:40   40   1:50:12   34       5:12:50 
    31      158 ROBBERECHT Francoise        68 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra        1:47:28   40    1:41:07   36   1:51:07   35       5:19:42 
    32      793 MAGRE Sophie                68 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR  Fra        1:39:56   38    1:55:46   42   2:07:31   37       5:43:13 
    33      482 TIRAVY Laurence             71 6906RA ALCO           Fra        2:28:06   44    2:18:26   45   2:05:56   36       6:52:28 

            393 BONNET Angélique            71 FCSAD CSAM Cherbourg  Fra        2:12:09   43    4:05:00   47        pm                    
            419 CHATAGNIER Anne             70 7404RA ASO            Fra        1:57:08   42    2:17:38   44        pm                    
            446 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        1:23:31   31         pm        1:29:04   30               
            493 ESTEVAN Carole                 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:34:24   36    1:54:03   41        pm                    
            586 VUITTON Christelle          67 6911RA CSMR           Fra        1:28:33   35    1:31:25   32        pm                    
            857 BASTIN Florence             71 CO LIEGE              BEL        1:15:48   25    1:14:20   20        pm                    
            950 LONATI Maria Adele          62 Unione Lombarda Milan ITA        2:47:26   45    2:03:12   43        pm                    
           1258 BIERI Sibylle               68 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          59:21   10    1:10:50   16        pm                    
           1318 SENTI Brigitte              68 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:07:56   17    1:15:44   23        pm                    
           1447 COLE Joanna                 65 Unione Lombarda       ITA             pm         2:23:56   46   2:28:07   38               
            310 BERT Helene                 68 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O Fra             pm              pm            abs                    
            670 FREMONT Johanne             69 7407RA SOS 74         Fra            abs         1:04:41    8   1:07:47   19               
            719 VALCHERA Claire             67 3810RA ORIENTALP      Fra        1:04:10   12    1:24:31   29       abs                    
           1317 HANSELMANN Claudia          69 OLG Welsikon          SUI             pm              pm            abs                    
            832 KOSCH Iris                  67 OLV Steinberg         GER            abs         1:26:49   31   1:11:10   21               
           1037 MONNIER Véronique           71 ANCO                  SUI        1:12:00   21    1:15:14   22       abs                    
           1120 ARNET Miriam                68 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          57:15    5    1:12:27   18       abs                    
            388 VILLATTE Fabienne           69 2406AQ CACC           Fra             pm                                                   
            853 DOELLGAST Ulrike            68 TV Oberbexbach        GER            abs             abs        1:11:13   22               



Dames 45  (57)                             

     1     1177 MEISTER Sabrina             66 Olg Dachsen           SUI          50:00    4      57:44    3     48:14    1       2:35:58 
     2      958 CHRISTIANSEN Kari           63 Sandefjord OK         NOR          47:06    1      57:40    2     51:49    2       2:36:35 
     3     1343 HOLER Ann-Sofie             62 OLK Fricktal          SUI          47:55    2      55:28    1     56:45    3       2:40:08 
     4     1296 HELLMÜLLER Isabelle         62 OLG St.Gallen Appenze SUI          57:18    7    1:02:30    4     59:14    6       2:59:02 
     5      943 DOFF SOTTA Maria Claudia    63 Primiero US Asd       ITA          48:23    3    1:10:33   10   1:02:54   11       3:01:50 
     6      836 FINKE Heidrun               57 OLV Uslar             GER          56:35    5    1:09:02    8   1:02:25    9       3:08:02 
     7      347 OBSTETAR Anne               63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          58:09    8    1:13:26   11   1:05:36   16       3:17:11 
     8      808 VON SCHOULTZ Annika         64 Braunschweiger MTV    GER        1:05:28   11    1:08:59    7   1:03:04   12       3:17:31 
     9     1073 REPOND Francine             59 Care Vevey Orientatio SUI        1:07:43   13    1:08:15    6   1:02:26   10       3:18:24 
    10     1126 CURIGER Priska              65 OLC Kapreolo          SUI          57:02    6    1:18:15   16   1:03:32   14       3:18:49 
    11     1320 MEIER Esther                54 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:11:34   20    1:09:42    9     57:39    5       3:18:55 
    12     1127 LÜSCHER Barbara             60 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:07:48   15    1:05:37    5   1:07:02   18       3:20:27 
    13      173 ZEQUES Virginie             62 5604BR COL            Fra        1:06:11   12    1:14:00   12   1:03:08   13       3:23:19 
    14     1190 ARM Annegret                62 OLG Herzogenbuchsee   SUI        1:07:44   14    1:14:51   13   1:03:38   15       3:26:13 
    15      239 HAURY Evelyne               64 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:08:52   16    1:20:33   20     59:46    7       3:29:11 
    16     1263 RUTZ-ROTHACHER Susi         63 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:12:16   22    1:19:58   19     57:26    4       3:29:40 
    17     1344 RUEGG Bea                   64 OLK Fricktal          SUI        1:05:26   10    1:25:23   24   1:00:15    8       3:31:04 
    18     1006 NYSTRÖM Carina              63 Länna IF              SWE        1:05:02    9    1:16:44   15   1:09:53   20       3:31:39 
    19      602 DERMINE Isabelle            62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra        1:09:49   19    1:19:10   17   1:05:58   17       3:34:57 
    20      935 TUROLLA Christina           62 Besanese              ITA        1:09:37   18    1:25:37   25   1:07:58   19       3:43:12 
    21     1261 HOCHULI Maria               63 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:13:49   23    1:19:35   18   1:17:34   26       3:50:58 
    22      828 KÖNIG Kirsten               62 OLG Ortenau           GER        1:18:13   25    1:27:46   26   1:10:00   21       3:55:59 
    23      243 KORCHAK Lena                62 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:11:52   21    1:35:15   32   1:11:28   22       3:58:35 
    24     1040 MEYER Maya                  64 ANCO                  SUI        1:16:51   24    1:24:43   23   1:20:26   28       4:02:00 
    25      426 CALANDRY Lucia              66 7404RA ASO            Fra        1:19:46   26    1:30:44   29   1:12:12   23       4:02:42 
    26      379 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle  62 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:23:41   29    1:29:28   28   1:14:56   25       4:08:05 
    27     1262 KLEIN Yvonne                63 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:33:29   36    1:23:03   21   1:14:13   24       4:10:45 
    28      462 BONNEAU Catherine           64 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:40:54   39    1:27:56   27   1:18:17   27       4:27:07 
    29      539 HOULLIER Isabelle           63 FCSAD Lycée Militaire Fra        1:24:47   30    1:40:52   39   1:24:16   31       4:29:55 
    30      865 CHOUFFART Muriel            62 CO Pégase             BEL        1:23:00   28    1:37:36   34   1:30:14   35       4:30:50 
    31     1321 RUEGG Yvonne                66 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:25:49   32    1:40:20   38   1:29:52   34       4:36:01 
    32     1319 DENZLER Rosemarie           63 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:37:34   38    1:31:15   31   1:27:52   33       4:36:41 
    33     1164 BURKHARD Käthi              63 OLG Cordoba           SUI        1:20:15   27    1:42:55   40   1:34:23   42       4:37:33 
    34      454 RORA Isabelle               63 7719IF ERCO           Fra        1:27:02   33    1:37:59   35   1:32:59   39       4:38:00 
    35      866 DE BIOURGE Catherine        65 CO Pégase             BEL        1:25:31   31    1:47:18   46   1:25:34   32       4:38:23 
    36     1142 MAIBACH Susanne             63 Ol Norska             SUI        1:30:33   35    1:38:34   36   1:31:21   36       4:40:28 
    37     1407 GERARD Nathalie             63 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra        1:42:16   40    1:37:19   33   1:21:05   30       4:40:40 
    38     1345 STECK Christine             63 OLK Fricktal          SUI        1:46:58   44    1:31:12   30   1:31:52   37       4:50:02 
    39      344 LOGE Sophie                 66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:36:43   37    1:40:08   37   1:34:08   41       4:50:59 
    40      609 LEVREUX Nathalie            64 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:46:56   43    1:46:06   43   1:20:57   29       4:53:59 
    41      381 DIDOU Susanna               62 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:44:19   41    1:55:51   48   1:34:29   43       5:14:39 
    42     1181 KISSLING Lilian             64 Olg Dachsen           SUI        2:02:02   47    1:43:30   41   1:32:28   38       5:18:00 
    43      760 RAVENEL Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:59:21   46    1:46:49   45   1:48:24   45       5:34:34 
    44      430 BAYLE Odile                 55 7404RA ASO            Fra        1:45:08   42    1:51:15   47   1:58:55   47       5:35:18 
    45      311 DURRMANN Catherine          62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O Fra        2:31:36   52    2:01:03   50   1:46:19   44       6:18:58 
    46     1039 JUNOD Anne-Brigitte         65 ANCO                  SUI        2:07:28   48    2:10:18   51   2:04:28   48       6:22:14 
    47      458 VILLAME Uli                 64 7719IF ERCO           Fra        2:12:14   49    2:23:11   52   2:11:14   49       6:46:39 
    48      279 GUILLOT Sylvie              66 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        2:12:40   50    2:45:24   53   1:50:16   46       6:48:20 
    49      568 PICARD Pascale              65 2704NM COBS           Fra        3:15:29   54    3:26:33   54   2:17:46   51       8:59:48 

            475 COFFE Marie-pierre          63 9502IF ACBeauchamp    Fra        1:27:34   34    1:44:59   42        pm                    
            807 RIHKO-STRUCKMANN Liisa      64 Braunschweiger MTV    GER        1:09:19   17    1:15:14   14        pm                    
           1038 DE BARROS Teresa            62 ANCO                  SUI        2:15:28   51    1:46:33   44        pm                    
            858 RENARD Françoise            63 CO LIEGE              BEL             pm             abs        1:33:46   40               
            977 HOPKINS Rachel              64 LOK                   GBR        1:48:44   45    1:56:51   49       abs                    
           1194 BRUNNER Theres              66 OLG Kölliken          SUI             pm         1:23:03   21       abs                    
           1444 GRAIN Nathalie              64 2704NM COBS           Fra        2:41:37   53        abs        2:11:46   50               
            523 GOETTMANN Bernadette        63 6707AL ASOPE          Fra            abs             abs             pm                    



Dames 50  (49)                             

     1     1191 HOWALD Brigitte             61 OLG Herzogenbuchsee   SUI          55:46    3      48:22    2     43:17    2       2:27:25 
     2     1322 LIENHART Renate             61 OLG Welsikon          SUI          56:03    4      43:13    1     48:53    4       2:28:09 
     3      216 PREVOST Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra          52:52    2      53:34    6     41:52    1       2:28:18 
     4     1182 KOHLER Käthi                59 Olg Dachsen           SUI          52:39    1      52:40    5     49:07    6       2:34:26 
     5      260 MARCHESIN Sylvie            57 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra          57:36    6      50:35    4     47:49    3       2:36:00 
     6     1346 GAUTSCHI Priska             61 OLK Fricktal          SUI          57:08    5      50:08    3     49:05    5       2:36:21 
     7      990 MOVKO Marina                60 Kaliningrad           RUS        1:07:45   10      54:36    8     49:27    7       2:51:48 
     8     1357 WYSS Andrea                 61 OLT SLOCH             SUI        1:02:28    7      58:25   11     57:19   10       2:58:12 
     9     1264 BANDIXEN Marianne           58 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:08:42   11      58:04   10     58:38   14       3:05:24 
    10     1051 ZEMP CAMPANA Silvia         61 ASCO Lugano           SUI        1:05:38    8      53:36    7   1:10:04   27       3:09:18 
    11     1390 ARN Bea                     57 SCOM Mendrisio        SUI        1:07:21    9    1:07:48   17   1:01:47   17       3:16:56 
    12      842 RITTER Anke                 61 SV TU Illmenau        GER        1:21:37   19    1:03:31   13     57:32   12       3:22:40 
    13      103 ARMBRUSTER Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:12:40   13    1:13:58   23     57:26   11       3:24:04 
    14      991 SOLOVYEVA Elena             58 Kaliningrad           RUS        1:17:06   15    1:02:20   12   1:05:33   24       3:24:59 
    15      659 LE NAOUR Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra        1:16:40   14    1:09:10   18   1:05:34   25       3:31:24 
    16     1267 SCHÄRER Claudia             57 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:17:14   16    1:09:14   19   1:06:26   26       3:32:54 
    17     1008 LARSSON Britt               53 Länna IF              SWE        1:19:40   17    1:14:31   25   1:00:18   16       3:34:29 
    18      563 EUDIER Agnes                60 2704NM COBS           Fra        1:26:32   22    1:06:25   14   1:01:56   18       3:34:53 
    19      503 CAILLET Veronique           61 2109BO ASQ            Fra        1:30:26   29    1:11:10   21   1:05:24   23       3:47:00 
    20      329 MOISSET Nicole              57 FCSAD CSA-EMHM Chamon Fra        1:26:49   23    1:07:43   16   1:12:36   28       3:47:08 
    21      492 BOCQUET Pascale             60 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:20:13   18    1:15:14   26   1:18:07   33       3:53:34 
    22      439 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam      60 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra        1:29:17   26    1:21:55   34   1:03:23   19       3:54:35 
    23     1418 GUIGNARD M-Christine        58 FCSAD CSE PNM La Flec Fra        1:30:10   28    1:19:52   32   1:04:37   21       3:54:39 
    24      378 BOUCHE Sylvie               59 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:22:07   20    1:15:52   28   1:20:20   35       3:58:19 
    25      477 GROC Claire                 58 9502IF ACBeauchamp    Fra        1:27:13   25    1:19:50   31   1:17:18   32       4:04:21 
    26      750 MEYER Corinne               59 6804AL COColmar       Fra        1:49:47   35    1:14:24   24   1:03:39   20       4:07:50 
    27     1401 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie           61 FCSAD CSA 1er RTir Ep Fra        1:24:04   21    1:13:26   22   1:30:58   42       4:08:28 
    28      632 PONCET Catherine            61 3913FC O'JURA         Fra        1:33:37   30    1:17:08   29   1:20:13   34       4:10:58 
    29     1007 KARLSSON MOOD Marita        59 Länna IF              SWE        1:56:35   38    1:20:08   33     57:43   13       4:14:26 
    30      944 DALLA SEGA Vanna            57 Primiero US Asd       ITA        1:27:02   24    1:36:44   42   1:16:24   29       4:20:10 
    31      472 RENARD Christine            58 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON Fra        1:47:26   32    1:18:34   30   1:16:26   30       4:22:26 
    32      648 BEAUDEUX Anny               61 7203PL CSEPNM         Fra        1:50:48   36    1:10:45   20   1:23:46   37       4:25:19 
    33      252 SUTTER Odile                57 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:29:43   27    1:35:10   41   1:36:47   43       4:41:40 
    34      251 SCHELCHER Ginette           61 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        1:59:25   39    1:31:41   39   1:27:22   39       4:58:28 
    35      431 GIROD Marylene              58 7404RA ASO            Fra        2:04:43   41    1:30:00   38   1:24:49   38       4:59:32 
    36      925 JETTE Kreiberg              57 OK Roskidle           DK         1:49:29   33    1:46:23   43   1:29:34   40       5:05:26 
    37      237 GREVET Claudie              60 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra        2:04:08   40    1:51:30   45   1:20:45   36       5:16:23 

            449 DUBOIS Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO         Fra             pm         1:34:39   40   1:30:01   41               
            162 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile          55 9109IF COPS 91        Fra        1:51:24   37    1:24:46   35        pm                    
            605 CAMPBELL Jane               57 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:10:47   12         pm             pm                    
           1336 KYBURZ Silvia               57 OLK Fricktal          SUI             pm           56:09    9     56:01    9               
           1266 BRÄNDLE Andrea              60 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI             pm         1:26:20   36   1:17:09   31               
           1288 VOCK Myrta                  61 OLG Säuliamt          SUI             pm         1:47:18   44   1:05:00   22               
           1323 SENNHAUSER Maja             57 OLG Welsikon          SUI             pm         1:06:37   15     59:17   15               
    nc      479 SECHIER Nadia               62 9502IF ACBeauchamp    Fra        3:27:13   nc    2:18:04   nc       abs   nc               
           1152 WEBER Monika                60 OLG BAETTWIL          SUI             pm             abs          54:31    8               
           1041 KHLEBNIKOVA Vera            58 ANCO                  SUI        1:36:13   31    1:15:51   27       abs                    
           1063 HEDIGER Annerös             57 CA Rosé               SUI        1:49:35   34    1:28:37   37       abs                    
           1265 BOSSHARD Marianne           58 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        2:14:44   42    1:56:46   46       abs                    



Dames 55  (33)                             

     1     1397 BONAFINI Monika             53 SLOW Bern             SUI          55:43    1      48:49    1     56:02    3       2:40:34 
     2     1324 MICHEL Margrit              52 OLG Welsikon          SUI          56:51    2      49:57    2     55:52    2       2:42:40 
     3      264 VAGNER Christine            53 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra        1:06:02    3      51:34    3     56:20    5       2:53:56 
     4     1128 CALUORI Doris               52 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:08:42    4    1:01:12    5     55:42    1       3:05:36 
     5     1159 HOFER Margrith              54 OLG Breitsee          SUI        1:15:37    8      58:48    4     57:51    7       3:12:16 
     6     1042 WILHEM Alexandra            56 ANCO                  SUI        1:14:00    6    1:12:28   16     58:24    8       3:24:52 
     7     1064 CHATAGNY Eliane             53 CA Rosé               SUI        1:21:02   10    1:05:04    6     59:15    9       3:25:21 
     8      945 LORENZET Tazia              55 Primiero US Asd       ITA        1:15:14    7    1:11:39   14   1:00:48   10       3:27:41 
     9     1269 WOLFENSBERGER Ursula        52 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:12:10    5    1:12:05   15   1:06:39   14       3:30:54 
    10     1353 HABERSTICH Elisabeth        55 OLK Wiggertal         SUI        1:30:25   15    1:05:21    7     57:44    6       3:33:30 
    11      899 SILVI Simonne               55 KOL                   BEL        1:24:10   11    1:16:17   18     56:14    4       3:36:41 
    12      408 BOUVERET Michelle           53 2517FC OTB            Fra        1:32:54   16    1:06:24    8   1:01:06   11       3:40:24 
    13      693 BRUNEL Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens     Fra        1:24:47   12    1:19:45   19   1:06:47   15       3:51:19 
    14     1300 ZAHND Gabriele              53 OLG Thun              SUI        1:20:42    9    1:11:27   13   1:22:00   20       3:54:09 
    15     1147 SANER Ursula                55 OL Regio Olten        SUI        1:39:10   21    1:11:24   12   1:04:24   13       3:54:58 
    16      467 GOLMARD Chantal             56 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON Fra        1:51:00   23    1:08:47   10   1:20:47   19       4:20:34 
    17      506 PAPILLON Francoise          55 2109BO ASQ            Fra        1:47:06   22    1:15:58   17   1:20:05   18       4:23:09 
    18     1209 STUCKI Elisabeth            56 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:35:10   19    1:29:00   25   1:25:33   22       4:29:43 
    19     1268 FISCHER Lisa                54 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:35:01   18    1:26:39   24   1:32:15   23       4:33:55 
    20      922 LEGROSCOLLARD Jane          54 Trol Belgium          BEL        1:36:58   20    1:26:01   22   1:33:58   24       4:36:57 
    21      263 THIEBAUT Evelyne            54 FCSAD CSAG METZ       Fra        1:58:20   26    1:33:07   26   1:23:41   21       4:55:08 
    22     1376 HÄRRY Annarös               55 OLV Hindelbank        SUI        1:56:12   25    1:40:19   29   1:35:37   25       5:12:08 
    23      900 TOEBINTE Christiane         53 KOL                   BEL        1:54:19   24    1:46:12   30   1:40:38   26       5:21:09 
    24      486 GUET Martine                53 6906RA ALCO           Fra        2:22:11   29    1:26:22   23   2:04:57   27       5:53:30 

            704 HERMET M-Pierre             56 7715IF AS SAMOIS      Fra        1:29:29   14    1:11:22   11        pm                    
            855 DECEUNINCK Colette          53 ASUB ORIENTATION GOUY BEL             pm         1:55:32   31        pm                    
            971 PRIBUL Sally                54 CHIG                  GBR        2:06:41   27    1:36:49   27        pm                    
           1208 GRAF Verena                 56 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:33:35   17    1:22:33   21        pm                    
            905 QUISTHOUDT Marie            53 Omega                 BEL             pm         1:58:14   32   1:13:37   16               
            206 ARNOULD Chantal             53 8809LO HVO            Fra            abs         1:20:00   20   1:18:36   17               
            735 BOURLAND Martine            54 Aquitaine             Fra        2:10:38   28    1:38:40   28       abs                    
           1071 CUCHE Camille               56 Care Vevey Orientatio SUI            abs         1:07:21    9   1:01:23   12               
           1146 WYSS Ursula                 52 OL Regio Olten        SUI        1:27:08   13        abs            abs                    



Dames 60  (39)                             

     1     1326 WYDENKELLER Ruth            49 OLG Welsikon          SUI          37:32    1      39:52    1     50:16    4       2:07:40 
     2     1293 ZAUGG Yvette                49 OLG Säuliamt          SUI          39:36    2      43:20    3     46:37    1       2:09:33 
     3     1350 OSWALD Brigit               51 OLK Piz Hasi          SUI          47:05    4      42:17    2     48:08    2       2:17:30 
     4     1083 BAUMANN Rita                50 CORBUS                SUI          53:31    7      51:21    7     52:01    6       2:36:53 
     5     1290 KEHRER Berti                47 OLG Säuliamt          SUI          54:04    8      51:11    6     54:16    8       2:39:31 
     6     1358 BIERI Ruth                  47 OLT SLOCH             SUI        1:01:55   12      56:53    9     50:41    5       2:49:29 
     7      997 SCHON-BARKESTAM Lena        48 IKHP                  SWE          54:23    9    1:01:38   13     54:16    8       2:50:17 
     8      700 ROBERT Francoise            48 6913RA CRAPAHUT       Fra          50:12    5    1:08:24   20     52:26    7       2:51:02 
     9     1270 RAHM Bea                    48 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:12:26   22      56:03    8     48:55    3       2:57:24 
    10     1210 KRUMMENACHER Monika         51 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:03:56   15      58:58   10     57:36   13       3:00:30 
    11      932 TURKU Kaija                 51 HS Ogeli              FIN          59:02   11    1:02:06   16     59:34   15       3:00:42 
    12     1129 GMÜR Annette                47 OLC Kapreolo          SUI        1:08:14   19    1:01:18   11     57:06   12       3:06:38 
    13     1211 SCHLUP Doris                51 OLG Oberwil           SUI        1:09:11   20    1:01:43   14     55:58   11       3:06:52 
    14      859 PONCELET Agnès             50 CO LIEGE              BEL        1:01:58   13    1:04:12   18   1:03:56   17       3:10:06 
    15      697 VOGT Christiane             47 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR  Fra        1:02:50   14    1:05:02   19   1:04:43   18       3:12:35 
    16      520 DIEUDONNE Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO         Fra        1:20:14   26    1:02:01   15     54:41   10       3:16:56 
    17      333 BERGER M-Jose               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:06:35   17    1:15:58   26     59:20   14       3:21:53 
    18     1325 ALTENBURGER Heidi           51 OLG Welsikon          SUI        1:04:49   16    1:09:29   21   1:11:56   24       3:26:14 
    19     1292 SCHMID Maria                50 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:08:11   18    1:03:34   17   1:16:07   26       3:27:52 
    20     1139 MARTY Eva Maria                OL Domino             SUI        1:11:00   21    1:01:34   12   1:17:42   27       3:30:16 
    21      728 LEMERCIER Jocelyne          51 5407LO SO Luneville   Fra        1:13:17   23    1:10:47   22   1:11:21   23       3:35:25 
    22      417 GARROS Jocelyne             49 6408AQ COOL           Fra        1:17:11   25    1:16:57   27   1:09:19   21       3:43:27 
    23      553 NATALI Annie                47 8105MP BOA Albi       Fra        1:24:26   29    1:11:46   23   1:08:15   20       3:44:27 
    24     1291 MÜLLER Lisette              51 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:20:45   28    1:14:14   25   1:15:06   25       3:50:05 
    25      654 CABON Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29     Fra        1:32:31   32    1:19:03   28   1:05:58   19       3:57:32 
    26      710 BAUDOIN Annie               48 0615AZ VSAO           Fra        1:20:27   27    1:13:58   24   1:31:53   30       4:06:18 
    27      559 PROST Gisele                48 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra        1:36:31   33    1:24:34   31   1:10:15   22       4:11:20 
    28      471 KIEFFER Mireille            47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON Fra        1:29:11   31    1:23:17   30   1:28:20   28       4:20:48 

            134 DEVILLE Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra          43:48    3      48:25    5        pm                    
            142 POGU Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra        1:29:01   30    1:32:35   33        pm                    
            284 SAUGET Colette              47 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra             pm         1:38:10   34   2:07:30   32               
           1289 HASLER Lucia                47 OLG Säuliamt          SUI          50:51    6      44:25    4        pm                    
            984 BEST Doreen                 48 SYO                   GBR             pm         1:25:19   32   1:29:38   29               
           1136 EYER Beatrice               51 Ol Biel Seeland       SUI          54:49   10         pm        1:01:34   16               
            128 ALLANCON Claudine           49 2906BR BO             Fra        2:09:04   34    1:55:57   36       abs                    
            210 MOUGEL Danielle             47 8809LO HVO            Fra            abs         1:23:12   29   1:59:36   31               
            770 THIEBAULT M-Paule           50 6804AL COColmar       Fra            abs         1:45:54   35        pm                    
            283 ROBERT Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:14:11   24        abs            abs                    
           1130 SCHULTHESS Ruth             47 OLC Kapreolo          SUI             pm             abs            abs                    



Dames 65  (19)                             

     1     1384 PLETSCHER Elisabeth         44 OLVZ                  SUI          54:52    2      51:32    2     58:35    4       2:44:59 
     2      867 DEFFENSE Monique            45 CO Pégase             BEL          55:22    4      54:57    4     57:02    1       2:47:21 
     3      972 PEARCE Carol                45 CHIG                  GBR          52:51    1      49:31    1   1:05:01    7       2:47:23 
     4      385 BLASCO Nicole               46 2406AQ CACC           Fra        1:02:57    7      52:57    3     57:39    2       2:53:33 
     5     1009 NYSTRÖM Anna-Stina          45 Länna IF              SWE          55:07    3      57:08    6   1:06:19    8       2:58:34 
     6     1043 MONNIER Anne-Marie          45 ANCO                  SUI          56:23    5    1:00:35    7   1:11:23   10       3:08:21 
     7     1382 NAF Heidi                   45 OLV MELCHNAU          SUI        1:02:05    6    1:07:52    9   1:07:38    9       3:17:35 
     8      823 HAENELT Beatrix             46 IHW Alex Berlin       GER        1:21:13    9    1:07:33    8   1:01:51    6       3:30:37 
     9      101 ABISSE Gisele               43 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        1:04:02    8    1:12:17   10   1:14:51   13       3:31:10 
    10      555 DENIS Martine               46 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra        1:35:15   13    1:58:43   14   1:27:56   16       5:01:54 

            133 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole         46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra             pm         1:26:53   12   1:24:09   15               
            168 COCAULT Yvonne              46 5604BR COL            Fra             pm         1:20:23   11   1:11:49   11               
            923 BRESSELEERS Frie            43 Trol Belgium          BEL        2:28:25   14         pm        2:26:26   18               
           1084 EGLIN Annemarie             45 CORBUS                SUI        1:26:56   11         pm        1:01:14    5               
           1185 MULDER Liz                  43 OLG Goldau            SUI             pm           55:35    5     58:13    3               
           1435 ROLLET M-Madeleine          46 5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE Fra        1:27:59   12         pm        1:40:27   17               
            666 PASCAUD Claire              46 9006FC RAMBO          Fra            abs         1:30:29   13   1:22:32   14               
            887 RENNOTTE Manon              43 Hermathenae           BEL        1:25:02   10        abs        1:12:28   12               
            418 PRONO Héria                 46 6408AQ COOL           Fra             pm             abs            abs                    



Dames 70  (9)                              

     1     1298 HUGGLER Erica               41 OLG Stäfa             SUI          56:09    1      53:26    1     54:45    2       2:44:20 
     2     1183 FESSELER Gertrud            40 Olg Dachsen           SUI        1:06:41    2      55:27    2     49:43    1       2:51:51 
     3     1065 GODEL Thérèse               39 CA Rosé               SUI        1:15:05    3    1:17:33    4   1:04:40    4       3:37:18 
     4     1010 NYSTRÖM Margaretha          41 Länna IF              SWE        1:34:22    4    1:31:48    6   1:19:28    5       4:25:38 
     5     1377 GAUPP Inge                  37 OLV Hindelbank        SUI        1:36:24    5    1:26:22    5   1:34:39    7       4:37:25 
     6      110 LAURENT Therese             33 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        2:04:07    6    2:00:33    8   1:24:18    6       5:28:58 

            741 DESAINTJAN Alice            32 6804AL COColmar       Fra        2:15:24    7    1:42:25    7        pm                    
           1131 KORADI Joli                 38 OLC Kapreolo          SUI             pm         1:03:15    3     58:33    3               
           1044 ARTHO Trudi                 30 ANCO                  SUI             pm             abs            abs                    



Dames Veteran C  (11)                      

     1      623 RAUTURIER Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78           Fra          55:16    1    1:00:58    2     56:41    2       2:52:55 
     2      175 CONIEL Anne                 69 5604BR COL            Fra        1:12:44    4    1:06:46    3     51:51    1       3:11:21 
     3      617 MERIGUET Valerie            68 7807IF GO78           Fra        1:06:41    2    1:07:06    4   1:10:00    4       3:23:47 
     4     1354 FLÜCKIGER Kathrin           62 OLK Wiggertal         SUI        1:06:52    3    1:14:18    5   1:22:45    5       3:43:55 
     5      215 BEGU Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra        1:31:20    7    1:28:29    6   1:09:35    3       4:09:24 
     6      498 MASSON Patricia             57 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        1:52:05    8    1:50:53    8   1:32:11    6       5:15:09 
     7      660 ASMUSSEN Daniele            56 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        2:09:15    9    1:43:37    7   2:30:12    9       6:23:04 
     8      106 GIRARD Florence             67 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra        2:26:42   11    2:22:27    9   2:00:27    8       6:49:36 

           1294 STEINEMANN Ursula           53 OLG Säuliamt          SUI        1:26:45    6         pm        1:35:46    7               
           1271 RANCAN Barbara              64 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI        1:18:26    5      58:06    1       abs                    
            500 OUVRARD Christele           68 FCSAD CSAD Angers     Fra        2:23:17   10        abs            abs                    



Initiation Jalonné  (31)                   

     1      445 VERCAUTEREN Clémence        02 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra          24:59    4      23:46    4     14:00    4       1:02:45 
     2     1046 JUNOD Sylvain               00 ANCO                  SUI          24:39    3      24:54    5     13:41    3       1:03:14 
     3      352 SCHOULLER Thomas            04 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          25:50    5      25:39    8     12:01    1       1:03:30 
     4      234 DOTT Malo                   03 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva Fra          21:53    2      21:20    1     20:29   10       1:03:42 
     5     1045 JUNOD Fabien                02 ANCO                  SUI          25:59    6      25:10    7     14:00    4       1:05:09 
     6      404 VILLAR Alix                 03 6701AL COSE           Fra          28:36    7      23:23    3     13:28    2       1:05:27 
     7      515 LAROCHE Anouk               03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra          32:15   11      27:12    9     20:48   11       1:20:15 
     8      427 CALANDRY Raphael            04 7404RA ASO            Fra          30:02    8      32:41   11     19:45    9       1:22:28 
     9     1449 GILLARD Lucas               04 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra          32:38   12      35:23   14     23:30   18       1:31:31 
    10      227 SELLIER Valentine           05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra          37:40   14      33:09   12     21:19   12       1:32:08 
    11      349 SCHOULLER Colin             07 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra          49:18   19      30:10   10     19:00    8       1:38:28 
    12     1450 MÜLLER GIAN_ANDRI              OLC Kapreolo          SUI          30:32    9      23:07    2     48:49   27       1:42:28 
    13      148 HEBERT Emilie               00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra          31:44   10      36:35   15     34:24   25       1:42:43 
    14      722 GHIBAUDO Sarah              04 4203RA OE42           Fra          51:00   20      37:17   16     16:38    6       1:44:55 
    15      422 CHATAGNIER Neo              03 7404RA ASO            Fra          42:40   18      34:48   13     29:45   20       1:47:13 
    16     1395 IMBODEN Chantal             03 SLOW Bern             SUI          36:04   13      53:52   20     18:49    7       1:48:45 

            294 DALIER Hugo                 01 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra             pm           37:46   17     21:42   13               
            149 HEBERT Julien               02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra             pm           25:03    6     30:21   22               
           1132 MAURER Nora                 04 OLC Kapreolo          SUI             pm           45:33   18     22:50   15               
            271 BALLOT Gauthier             09 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:01:50   22        abs          33:11   24               
            272 BALLOT Solène               06 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra        1:00:55   21        abs          32:53   23               
            334 BLONDIN Capucine            04 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:10:28   23        abs          22:52   16               
            644 VUILLEMARD Noé              04 8812LO O'ZONE 88      Fra          39:54   15                     22:27   14               
            978 MINTY Alida                 06 LOK                   GBR          40:55   17    1:02:52   21       abs                    
            980 MINTY Isabel                03 LOK                   GBR             pm         1:04:32   22       abs                    
            152 POINSIGNON Thibaut          05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra          40:37   16                     23:07   17               
           1427 LEMOINE Catherine           68 FCSAD CSAG Donaueschi Fra            abs         1:06:45   23     40:06   26               
           1436 DANNECKER Ulysse            06 3913FC O'JURA         Fra            abs           46:08   19     30:15   21               
            337 BLONDIN Natacha             06 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    Fra        1:11:36   24        abs            abs                    
            767 RUHLMANN Mélina             04 6804AL COColmar       Fra          20:33    1        abs            abs                    
            775 VERNHES Alexandre           05 6804AL COColmar       Fra            abs             abs          26:54   19               



Initiation Moyen  (8)                      

     1     1327 RUEGG Camilla               91 OLG Welsikon          SUI          51:47    1      53:58    2     53:57    1       2:39:42 
     2      904 COOLS Kenneth               85 Omega                 BEL          57:32    2      48:17    1     59:04    2       2:44:53 
     3      661 ASMUSSEN Pascal             60 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        1:56:57    6    1:04:49    3   1:06:44    4       4:08:30 
     4      664 HEBERT Huguette             50 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        2:01:52    8    1:37:08    4   2:01:05    6       5:40:05 
     5      668 STRIBEAU Sonja              50 9006FC RAMBO          Fra        2:01:50    7    1:38:04    5   2:01:36    7       5:41:30 

            376 BLANCHON Laurent            71 9105IF COLE           Fra        1:09:14    4        abs        1:16:23    5               
            516 LAROCHE Bernard             59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra        1:31:46    5        abs        1:01:58    3               
            802 BALD Félix                     Non Licencié          Fra        1:07:44    3                                              



Initiation Court  (8)                      

     1     1272 BRÄNDLE Felix / Annik       99 OLG Pfäffikon         SUI          18:56    1      31:13    2     33:12    1       1:23:21 
     2     1047 JUNOD Corentin              97 ANCO                  SUI          28:30    2      24:32    1     51:34    2       1:44:36 
     3      413 AVIRON M-Therese            54 3705CE COTS           Fra          35:58    4      42:13    4   1:25:07    6       2:43:18 
     4     1173 FESSELER Theo               37 Olg Dachsen           SUI          51:51    5    1:13:38    6   1:09:21    3       3:14:50 

            147 HEBERT Delphine             76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra             pm                        1:17:39    5               
            985 TRYNER Euan                 04 SYO                   GBR          31:04    3      38:18    3       abs                    
            437 COL Valérie                 66 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra            abs             abs        1:16:53    4               
            721 GHIBAUDO Armelle            67 4203RA OE42           Fra                          56:55    5