retour

Rgionale Moyenne Distancedim. 15/05/2011 13:41
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                            Temps 



H10  (10)                 1.1 km  45 m   7 P      

    1    185 RODRIGUEZ Lucas              02 4709AQ PSNO                     17:30 
    2    275 CAMPO Clement                01 3308AQ SAGC                     19:32 
    3    190 VOLPATO Armand               01 4709AQ PSNO                     22:34 
    4    241 BERNIES Simon                01 4709AQ PSNO                     31:58 
    5    189 VOLPATO Aim                 03 4709AQ PSNO                     34:34 
    6    228 VILATTE Hugo                 01 2406AQ CACC                     39:22 
    7     62 MARCHAND Thomas              01 4708AQ VASCO                    44:17 
    8    325 LIGNEREUX Alex               01 1601PC CCOF                     47:24 

          31 PERISSINOTTO Robin           02 4709AQ PSNO                        pm 
         301 BOURGEOIS Lucas              01 8105MP BOA                        abs 



H12  (21)                 1.1 km  45 m   7 P      

    1     99 BRESOLIN Alexis              99 4704AQ ASCOPA                    9:51 
    2      5 SOULI Raphal               99 3319AQ SMOG                      9:57 
    3     11 VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 8702LI O87                      11:07 
    4     65 DAUPHIN Hugo                 00 4708AQ VASCO                    13:37 
    5     86 FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC                     14:04 
    6     98 LORTOLARY Valentin           99 4704AQ ASCOPA                   15:22 
    7     66 DION Laurent                 00 4708AQ VASCO                    16:17 
    8    267 BRUGOUX Nicolas              00 4604MP COQ                      19:22 
    9    345 PULIDO Luis Enrique          99 4010AQ BONO                     19:43 
   10    236 PEREZ PUAUD Tho             00 4012AQ BROS                     20:01 
   11    337 EVARD Hugues                 98 PASSP'ORIENTATION               20:16 
   12    266 COTTRET Victor               00 4604MP COQ                      20:47 
   13    191 POZZAR MARIO                 99 4709AQ PSNO                     21:23 
   14     32 PERISSINOTTO Hugo            00 4709AQ PSNO                     25:53 
   15     64 FRECCHIAMI Tho              00 4708AQ VASCO                    31:40 
   16     67 SOMME Corentin               00 4708AQ VASCO                    33:55 
   17    123 LAMOR Louis                  00 1705PC CMO                      35:23 
   18    119 AYAT Walid                   00 4708AQ VASCO                    41:54 
   19    276 CAMPO Corentin               99 3308AQ SAGC                     46:37 

         328 BOPP Octave                  00 1104LR COORE                      abs 
   nc    296 DELERUE Simon                97 3105MP TOAC                     20:03 



H14  (9)                  1.3 km  75 m   8 P      

    1    147 MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012AQ BROS                      8:28 
    2     96 BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC                      9:13 
    3    100 BRESOLIN Maxime              97 4704AQ ASCOPA                   11:02 
    4    150 CAMILLE Hugo                 97 4012AQ BROS                     11:42 
    5    257 CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR COORE                    12:21 
    6    174 GAILLARD Tho                98 8607PC PCO                      14:29 
    7    229 VILATTE Maxime               98 2406AQ CACC                     19:44 
    8     88 TALON Julien                 98 3308AQ SAGC                     20:51 

         291 KRAJESKI Stanislas           97 4010AQ BONO                        pm 



H16  (17)                 1.7 km  85 m   11 P     

    1    206 MARTY Loic                   95 4601MP FINO                     13:45 
    2    278 TREZEGUET Hugo               95 3319AQ SMOG                     19:00 
    3    192 VOLPATO Augustin             96 4709AQ PSNO                     23:54 
    4    157 DOUSSET Valentin             96 4709AQ PSNO                     25:14 
    5    106 VASQUEZ Dorian               96 4012AQ BROS                     25:56 
    6    258 DELPECH Romain               95 1104LR COORE                    28:36 
    7    272 DE MARCHI Anthony            96 4709AQ PSNO                     30:59 
    8     89 LAGUEYTE Benjamin            95 3308AQ SAGC                     31:14 
    9      6 SOULI Pierre                95 3319AQ SMOG                     41:11 
   10    124 BERGER Maxime                96 1705PC CMO                      47:05 
   11    215 MANZINELLO Thomas            96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:02:03 
   12    216 DEVRAIGNE Loc               96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:05:38 
   13     68 VINCENT Rudy                 95 4708AQ VASCO                  1:35:11 

         324 CLERTON Antony               96 1705PC CMO                    Abandon 
         230 MONTET Baptiste              95 2406AQ CACC                       abs 
   nc    349 ROULLAUD Yan                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:14:53 
   nc    350 GAILLET Stphanie               PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:16:48 



H18  (5)                  3.1 km  185 m   16 P    

    1    297 ZEQUES Nathan                93 5604BR COL                      32:09 
    2    226 JOURDANA Sylvain             94 4705AQ NORD                     37:34 
    3    334 FORET Adrien                 94 4705AQ NORD                     54:21 
    4    271 MANABERA Vincent             94 4705AQ NORD                   1:22:33 
    5    270 BOURGADE Arthur              94 4705AQ NORD                   1:28:12 



H20 E  (3)                3.4 km  180 m   15 P    

    1    212 CAPBERN Loic                 93 3105MP TOAC                     27:40 
    2     56 RAYMONDAUD Clement           91 3319AQ SMOG                     37:21 
    3    305 JOVER Kevin                  93 5604BR COL                      53:42 



H21 E  (20)               3.5 km  210 m   18 P    

    1    225 DANIEL Igor                  75 1905LI Cor C.O                  29:17 
    2    218 MARQUE Frederic              81 6707AL ASOPE                    35:52 
    3    313 SANT Guilhem                 75 1104LR COORE                    37:26 
    4    282 JUNOT Alexandre              75 PASSP'ORIENTATION               41:13 
    5    219 SEYVE Quentin                89 1103LR RDPA                     42:02 
    6    217 SCHNEIDER Wilfried           81 3319AQ SMOG                     43:50 
    7    331 MARIAC Laurent               81 4201RA NOSE                     45:17 
    8    287 BOUDET Adrien                87 1705PC CMO                      46:26 
    9    220 FALCONE LEO                  88 1103LR RDPA                     50:47 
   10    284 LEVASSEUR daniel             70 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:05:30 
   11    286 THERMY Xavier                65 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:29:36 
   12    283 LAURENT michel               75 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:32:21 
   13    285 SAILLARD bastien             76 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:35:56 

         288 DARAN Emmanuel               70 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 
         281 JANDARI Jamal                80 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 
         279 CAZALET Olivier              77 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 
          81 HEIM Mickael                 77 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 
         158 BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Cor C.O                    abs 
   nc     78 BOISNEL Alain                67 8319AZ TSN83                    42:55 
   nc     21 CARESIO Hugo                 85 4709AQ PSNO                     41:36 



H35  (15)                 3.3 km  180 m   18 P    

    1    235 DURAMAY Nicolas              72 8105MP BOA                      30:02 
    2    246 DUPUY Francis                74 8105MP BOA                      32:54 
    3    163 LARUE Fabien                 73 8105MP BOA                      38:06 
    4     13 FERCHAUD David               74 6503MP B65                      41:20 
    5     15 MENGELLE J-Marie             73 6503MP B65                      41:22 
    6    290 DELATOUCHE Sebastien         72 4010AQ BONO                     42:03 
    7    263 REY Pierre-Yves              73 8104MP AOC                      43:25 
    8    315 GRISOLET Christophe          73 PASSP'ORIENTATION               44:42 
    9    259 CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR COORE                    44:47 
   10     54 ELIAS Frdric               72 3319AQ SMOG                     47:12 
   11    167 VALENTIN Denis               72 4709AQ PSNO                     49:40 
   12    239 BERNIES David                73 4709AQ PSNO                     55:56 
   13    204 ARAZO PIERRICK               75 6503MP B65                    1:18:29 

           2 PETIT Pierrick               76 3308AQ SAGC                       abs 
         126 SABELLE Yannick              76 1705PC CMO                        abs 



H40  (22)                 3.1 km  185 m   16 P    

    1     50 DUCRET Bernard               71 4010AQ BONO                     31:19 
    2    186 RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 4709AQ PSNO                     34:55 
    3    209 SERRAND Alain                67 3105MP TOAC                     37:07 
    4    268 COTTRET Bruno                67 4604MP COQ                      37:29 
    5    193 VOLPATO Emmanuel             69 4709AQ PSNO                     38:37 
    6    173 GAILLARD Fabien              70 8607PC PCO                      40:23 
    7    128 LAMOR Frdric               70 1705PC CMO                      41:48 
    8    336 EVARD Hubert                 68 PASSP'ORIENTATION               42:40 
    9    309 DIDYME Christophe            68 1206MP YAKO                     43:03 
   10     25 CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC                     46:38 
   11     52 MORALES Fabrice              67 3318AQ ASM                      48:12 
   12    339 CAUVIN Fabrice               68 3318AQ ASM                      52:34 
   13    242 VILLATTE Didier              68 2406AQ CACC                     54:01 
   14     90 TALON J-Michel               68 3308AQ SAGC                     56:34 
   15    127 MARCHER Wolfgang             70 1705PC CMO                      59:38 
   16     70 CONDE Francis                69 4708AQ VASCO                  1:04:22 
   17     44 DUMAIL J-Francois            68 3319AQ SMOG                   1:16:31 
   18     57 PICHON Pierre-Louis          66 6408AQ COOL                   1:18:18 

         172 BERTHELOT Stephane           68 8607PC PCO                         pm 
         180 LEMAGNER Nicolas             70 8105MP BOA                        abs 
         198 AUBERT Herv                 71 1705PC CMO                        abs 
         303 BOURGEOIS J-Damien           70 8105MP BOA                        abs 



H45  (14)                 3.3 km  150 m   17 P    

    1    101 DUPRON Pascal                62 4704AQ ASCOPA                   38:51 
    2    316 PINNA Gilles                 66 3203MP FLOC                     42:25 
    3     47 HAMILTON Ian                 65 NYKOPINGS DANEMARK              43:42 
    4    298 CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                      45:35 
    5    260 CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR COORE                    45:40 
    6    115 TRESSOL Bruno                64 4704AQ ASCOPA                   46:58 
    7    277 TREZEGUET Gilles             63 3319AQ SMOG                     48:56 
    8     27 ARCHER Gilles                62 904MP ORIE                     49:30 
    9     84 FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC                     51:34 
   10    159 COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 904MP ORIE                     53:49 
   11     12 VERGNAUD Pascal              63 8702LI O87                    1:07:10 
   12    351 CLAVERIE Bernard                PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:38:38 

          28 ESCAUT Jean                  65 3105MP TOAC                       abs 
         329 BOPP Francis                 63 1104LR COORE                      abs 



H50  (23)                 2.5 km  155 m   14 P    

    1    105 CASTELLO Patrick             61 6503MP B65                      26:13 
    2    222 HULSE Raymond                61 1103LR RDPA                     27:01 
    3    214 COX Anthony                  59 9105IF COLE                     30:45 
    4    148 MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ BROS                     31:04 
    5     20 CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 4709AQ PSNO                     33:45 
    6    207 MARTY Michel                 61 4601MP FINO                     35:50 
    7    237 CAZELLE Didier               59 4601MP FINO                     37:42 
    8     73 CARNEIRO Eric                60 4708AQ VASCO                    37:53 
    9      1 TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                     40:36 
   10    289 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno             61 4010AQ BONO                     50:28 
   11     79 GIRARD Philippe              59 3319AQ SMOG                     51:20 
   12    221 RAULT Patrick                60 1103LR RDPA                     51:24 
   13    347 RON Birks                    60 GPOC PHOENIX                    56:19 
   14     24 LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc          57 3319AQ SMOG                     59:19 
   15     43 CEAU J-Francois              61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:02:57 
   16     91 GADEAU Gerard                61 3308AQ SAGC                   1:03:04 
   17     38 GONZALEZ James               60 3319AQ SMOG                   1:05:01 
   18    231 GUICHARD Roland              60 2406AQ CACC                   1:05:28 

         130 BRETHES Jean Claude          59 1705PC CMO                         pm 
          16 RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 
           7 SOULI Patric                61 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 
         210 CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOAC                        pm 
         129 BOUTAN Alain                 61 1705PC CMO                        abs 



H55  (17)                 2.5 km  155 m   14 P    

    1    160 ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA                      30:31 
    2    319 PORTES Jean-Raymond          54 904MP ORIE                     34:20 
    3    131 SEPANS Daniel                52 1705PC CMO                      35:58 
    4     92 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 3308AQ SAGC                     36:32 
    5     97 BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC                     37:44 
    6    199 MALATRAY Dominique           56 1705PC CMO                      39:51 
    7     29 PEREZ Ange                   52 3105MP TOAC                     42:20 
    8    306 BERNARD Vincent              56 4802LR MO-48                    42:51 
    9    338 BAILLEUL J-Paul              49 5908NO ALMCO                    43:40 
   10    102 LORTOLARY Andre              55 4704AQ ASCOPA                   44:30 
   11    132 KORUS J-Luc                  54 1705PC CMO                      44:41 
   12    196 DECREMPS Vincent             55 3105MP TOAC                     47:12 
   13     33 PERISSINOTTO Daniel          55 4709AQ PSNO                     47:49 
   14    232 FREDERIQUE Claude            54 2406AQ CACC                     51:27 
   15    253 LIPNICK Christian            54 8203MP SCOR                     55:42 
   16    109 DAYON Pierre                 52 4012AQ BROS                   1:07:52 
   17    332 PENETRO Patrick              55 3203MP FLOC                   1:29:32 



H60  (8)                  1.6 km  95 m   10 P     

    1    170 MENUT Jean-Claude            50 8105MP BOA                      25:59 
    2    133 ROBIN Patrick                51 1705PC CMO                      28:51 
    3     93 COURNUT Alain                47 3308AQ SAGC                     33:18 
    4      3 NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA                      38:08 
    5     22 FOURGASSIE Alain             50 3308AQ SAGC                     39:00 
    6    320 DELALANDE Joel               48 3506BR CFCO                     41:16 
    7      9 GAZAVE Guy                   49 3308AQ SAGC                     51:55 

         340 DEUBELBEISS Alain            47 6307AU B63                         pm 



H65  (13)                 1.6 km  95 m   10 P     

    1     23 ELLIS Brian                  44 GVOC VANCOUVER                  26:46 
    2    152 ROBERT Christian             46 7004FC VHSO.                    29:46 
    3    327 JOERGENSEN Torben            46 SILKEBORG DANEMARK              32:57 
    4     41 LARMINACH Andre              42 3308AQ SAGC                     35:23 
    5    134 BAUDRY J-Claude              44 1705PC CMO                      37:30 
    6    110 LAVIELLE Alain               45 4012AQ BROS                     38:27 
    7    247 GRAND J-Pierre               44 1601PC CCOF                     39:19 
    8     34 DIEUDONNE Roland             45 7808IF MSO                      48:53 
    9     14 DRAULT Jean-raymond          42 8702LI O87                      54:45 
   10    269 LAFFORGUE J-Michel           46 4604MP COQ                    1:00:03 
   11    135 PENALVA Roger                43 1705PC CMO                    1:20:52 
   12     59 SIMON Alain                  44 3308AQ SAGC                   2:02:39 

         343 ABRAMOVICI Francis           45 3203MP FLOC                        pm 



H70  (7)                  1.5 km  70 m   9 P      

    1    136 DOMENICI J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                      34:14 
    2    138 CROCHET Gerard               40 1705PC CMO                      35:30 
    3    137 COLLETER J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                      36:24 
    4     26 GERBAUT Jean-Pierre          41 4012AQ BROS                     39:20 
    5    120 HITZ Rene                    37 6804AL COC                      40:11 
    6    181 PIGER Albert                 37 4504CE ASCOO                    46:16 
    7     94 SIMON Robert                 41 3308AQ SAGC                     47:35 



D10  (7)                  1.1 km  45 m   7 P      

    1    122 PAULY Lilou                  01 1705PC CMO                      25:22 
    2    169 VALENTIN Emma                01 4709AQ PSNO                     26:20 
    3    264 REY Ambre                    02 8104MP AOC                      29:43 
    4    310 FOIX Lane                   02 4010AQ BONO                     42:23 
    5     87 POUCHAT Laura                01 3308AQ SAGC                     45:45 
    6     53 ELIAS Estelle                01 3319AQ SMOG                     49:43 

   nc    245 DUPUY Rose Lou               02 8105MP BOA                      26:08 



D12  (5)                  1.1 km  45 m   7 P      

    1    155 DOUSSET Ludivine             00 4709AQ PSNO                     15:32 
    2    326 BAUCHART Lisa                00 4709AQ PSNO                     30:20 
    3    175 GAILLARD Nina                00 8607PC PCO                      30:38 
    4    183 PINGAUD Lucie                99 8702LI O87                      57:50 

         200 AUBERT Lorine                00 1705PC CMO                        abs 



D14  (7)                  1.3 km  75 m   8 P      

    1    116 TRESSOL Marine               98 4704AQ ASCOPA                   10:59 
    2    249 GUILBAUD Jenny               98 4709AQ PSNO                     11:09 
    3    156 DOUSSET Mathilde             98 4709AQ PSNO                     12:55 
    4     85 FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC                     13:44 
    5    201 AUBERT Sophie                98 1705PC CMO                      20:00 
    6    194 VOLPATO Suzelle              98 4709AQ PSNO                     42:44 

          30 ESCAUT Lorraine              97 3105MP TOAC                       abs 



D16  (5)                  1.5 km  85 m   10 P     

    1    341 BOULESTREAU Zelie            95 2904BR QO                       18:26 
    2     58 BONDIVENNE Perrine           96 6408AQ COOL                     26:34 
    3    323 BISSIERE Camille             96 4709AQ PSNO                     38:08 
    4    117 TRESSOL Ludivine             95 4704AQ ASCOPA                   47:28 
    5    251 PASCAL Marie                 96 3319AQ SMOG                     58:18 



D18  (5)                  2.5 km  155 m   14 P    

    1     17 RAYMONDAUD Lea               93 3319AQ SMOG                     32:51 
    2    299 CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                      35:17 
    3    139 BRISSARD Virginie            94 1705PC CMO                      52:57 
    4    261 CHANDEYSSON Laurie           94 1104LR COORE                    55:07 

         330 BOPP M-Charlotte             94 1104LR COORE                      abs 



D20 E  (1)                3.3 km  150 m   17 P    

    1    223 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO LUCILLE     91 1103LR RDPA                   1:03:18 



D21 E  (2)                3.3 km  180 m   18 P    

    1    335 MIOTTO Elodie                88 4708AQ VASCO                    43:15 

         213 ROSS Carol                   88 6307AU B63                        abs 



D35  (8)                  2.9 km  200 m   17 P    

    1    292 PEREIRA Nadine               73 4010AQ BONO                     47:28 
    2    187 RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 4709AQ PSNO                     51:52 
    3    168 VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:00:49 
    4    142 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie        73 1705PC CMO                    1:01:21 
    5    141 BEAUMARD Line                73 1705PC CMO                    1:10:37 

         171 BROUSSE Isabelle             74 8607PC PCO                         pm 
          46 DOGUET Sylvie                72 4705AQ NORD                       abs 
         280 MAYELASSERRE Odile           75 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 



D40  (13)                 2.5 km  155 m   14 P    

    1    114 VERDIER Christine            68 1307PR ACAAP                    44:12 
    2    143 LAMOR Sverine               71 1705PC CMO                      46:12 
    3    294 BRAULT-LIGNEREUX marie-chr   68 1601PC CCOF                     50:00 
    4    112 SUERTEGARAY Valerie          68 4012AQ BROS                     54:51 
    5     83 FOLRIBET hlne              68 3105MP TOAC                     57:49 
    6    311 FOIX Marie Laure             71 4010AQ BONO                   1:00:25 
    7    312 TADDEI Anne-Claire           68 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:01:57 
    8     75 MARTY Christel               71 4708AQ VASCO                  1:03:17 
    9    256 BOUCHERON Laurence           67 4709AQ PSNO                   1:06:52 
   10    154 DOUSSET Corinne              67 4709AQ PSNO                   1:07:30 
   11    176 RABALLARD Emmanuelle         69 8607PC PCO                    2:02:52 

         233 VILLATTE Fabienne            69 2406AQ CACC                        pm 
         304 BOURGEOIS Sandrine           70 8105MP BOA                        abs 



D45  (9)                  2.5 km  155 m   14 P    

    1    211 BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie       62 3105MP TOAC                     40:44 
    2     19 CABIANCA Beatrice            62 4709AQ PSNO                     49:39 
    3     37 BAYLET marie-pierre          65 3319AQ SMOG                     53:28 
    4    238 CAZELLE Aline                63 4601MP FINO                   1:14:43 
    5    103 BRESOLIN Corinne             65 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:15:37 
    6     18 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 3319AQ SMOG                   1:17:14 
    7      8 SOULI Valerie               62 3319AQ SMOG                   1:34:28 

         333 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bndicte      66 1104LR COORE                      abs 
         321 ZEQUES Virginie              62 5604BR COL                        abs 



D50  (12)                 1.6 km  95 m   10 P     

    1    322 MARTIN Pascale               60 7512IF ROParis                 34:03 
    2    149 MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ BROS                     42:23 
    3     39 BOCQUET Pascale              60 4010AQ BONO                     48:51 
    4     77 COUDERT Cathy                60 4708AQ VASCO                    50:27 
    5    250 PASCAL Claudine              58 3319AQ SMOG                     50:43 
    6     40 GUIGNARD M-Christine         58 7203PL PRY OR                   52:48 
    7    202 MALATRAY Nicole              60 1705PC CMO                      53:53 
    8    254 SCHOLZ Christine             57 8203MP SCOR                     53:58 

          80 GAULTIER Colette             58 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 
         104 DUCOS Elisabeth              57 4704AQ ASCOPA                      pm 
         295 CAZALA Dominique             57 3308AQ SAGC                        pm 
         113 TERRILLON M-Therese          60 4012AQ BROS                       abs 



D55  (5)                  1.6 km  95 m   10 P     

    1    151 DUBROCA Monique              47 3308AQ SAGC                     37:51 
    2    234 FREDERIQUE Maria             56 2406AQ CACC                     58:49 
    3    307 LEMBEZAT Christine           53 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:15:48 
    4    314 POURCEL Lucienne             55 4802LR MO-48                  1:21:51 

         224 RAULT Monique                54 1103LR RDPA                        pm 



D60  (5)                  1.5 km  70 m   9 P      

    1     35 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 7808IF MSO                      31:21 
    2    153 ROBERT Martine               49 7004FC VHSO.                    37:13 
    3      4 NATALI Annie                 47 8105MP BOA                      47:33 
    4     51 FRANTZ Francoise             47 2904BR QO                       55:31 

          10 GAZAVE Martine               50 3308AQ SAGC                        pm 



D65  (4)                  1.5 km  70 m   9 P      

    1     42 LARMINACH Genevieve          46 3308AQ SAGC                   1:03:36 
    2     95 SIMON Denise                 42 3308AQ SAGC                   1:06:57 
    3     60 SIMON M-France               44 3308AQ SAGC                   1:15:58 

         248 GRAND Jeanine                44 1601PC CCOF                       abs 



D70  (2)                  1.5 km  70 m   9 P      

    1    182 PIGER Ghislaine              38 4504CE ASCOO                  1:23:24 

         243 LAGOIDET Colette             35 4012AQ BROS                       abs 



H21 A  (11)               3.4 km  180 m   15 P    

    1    208 BARLET Cedric                84 5402LO SCAPAN                   32:12 
    2     69 SOULI Jrmy                86 4708AQ VASCO                    50:25 
    3    108 MESPLEDE Jrome              79 4012AQ BROS                     56:34 
    4    300 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 5604BR COL                      58:00 
    5     48 UTARD Gael                   78 3105MP TOAC                   1:00:24 
    6    197 BUCHMANN Willy               81 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:09:43 
    7    107 DARMAILLACQ Fabien           80 4012AQ BROS                   1:11:11 
    8     49 CAZABAN-LARRABY pierre       78 7720IF TOM                    1:55:44 

         252 SURRANS Martin               89 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 
         273 PETER Mathieu                82 4012AQ BROS                       abs 
         344 APPARICIO David              80 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 



D21 A  (12)               2.9 km  200 m   17 P    

    1    111 DARMAILLACQ Aurlie          83 4012AQ BROS                     57:06 
    2    346 GIUMMARRA Gaelle             77 4010AQ BONO                   1:01:30 
    3    308 IZARD Aurlie                82 1206MP YAKO                   1:02:41 
    4    140 PAULY Marianne               78 1705PC CMO                    1:03:30 
    5    145 VIEL Anita                   77 4705AQ NORD                   1:09:03 
    6     45 GIACINTI Anas               86 3308AQ SAGC                   1:15:40 
    7    179 TREBUCQ Magali               80 8105MP BOA                    1:16:34 
    8    265 MAIGNAL Laetitia             80 8105MP BOA                    1:21:42 
    9    317 MALVAL Virginie              86 3203MP FLOC                   2:15:34 

          82 DELBARRE SABINE              79 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 
         274 PETER Mary                   81 4012AQ BROS                       abs 
         293 BICOCCHI Laetitia            84 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 



D20 A  (2)                2.9 km  200 m   17 P    

    1    348 PASCAL Elodie                   PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:25:08 

         146 ACHBAR Alima                 90 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 



H20 A  (2)                3.3 km  180 m   18 P    

    1    125 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurlien       92 1705PC CMO                      49:22 
    2    318 DAVID Morgan                 00 3203MP FLOC                     50:25 



Jalonn  (17)             1.9 km  55 m   8 P      

    1    177 TALON Baptiste               03 3308AQ SAGC                     16:42 
    2    161 GRANDCOING GUILLAUME         02 4709AQ PSNO                     21:53 
    3    203 GRANDCOING QUENTIN           05 4709AQ PSNO                     26:37 
    4    240 BERNIES Pierre               04 4709AQ PSNO                     27:03 
    5     63 DAUPHIN Andra               03 4708AQ VASCO                    27:23 
    6     36 DUMAIL Astrid                06 3319AQ SMOG                     30:45 
    7    184 RODRIGUEZ Matto             04 4709AQ PSNO                     31:15 
    8     61 DION Rmi                    03 4708AQ VASCO                    33:18 
    9    244 DUPUY Violette               05 8105MP BOA                      36:04 
   10    227 VILLATTE Aurelien            04 2406AQ CACC                     37:31 

         121 PAULY Titouan                04 1705PC CMO                         pm 
         188 POZZAR JULES                 03 4709AQ PSNO                   Abandon 
         164 LARUE Agathe                 04 8105MP BOA                        abs 
         165 LARUE LUCILE                 06 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 
         166 VALENTIN Laure               04 4709AQ PSNO                       abs 
         255 FRECCHIAMI Rmi              04 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 
         302 BOURGEOIS Coline             04 8105MP BOA                        abs 



Initiation Moyen  (13)    3.0 km  130 m   11 P    

    1     71 FRECCHIAMI Jean Marc         69 4708AQ VASCO                    34:48 
    2    342 SAVARY Guillaume             79 PASSP'ORIENTATION               45:23 
    3    262 PEUVREL Vronique            74 8104MP AOC                      47:17 
    4     74 DION Cline                  74 4708AQ VASCO                    59:40 
    5     76 MARCHAND Muriel              66 4708AQ VASCO                  1:12:20 
    6    195 SAFFY Lydie                  74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:12:36 
    7    162 GRANDCOING OLIVIER           67 4709AQ PSNO                   1:21:32 
    8     72 MARCHAND Jean Marc           66 4708AQ VASCO                  1:21:33 

         178 BAVOILLOT Isabelle           67 3308AQ SAGC                        pm 
          55 ELIAS MARIA                  72 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 
         144 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antoni   65 4705AQ NORD                       abs 
         118 TRESSOL Delphine             67 4704AQ ASCOPA                     abs 
         205 SEILHAN Patrick              76 8105MP BOA                        abs 



Rgionale Moyenne Distancedim. 15/05/2011 13:41
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (20)                 3.5 km  210 m   18 P               

    1    225 DANIEL Igor                  75 1905LI Cor C.O                H21 E      29:17 
    2    218 MARQUE Frederic              81 6707AL ASOPE                  H21 E      35:52 
    3    313 SANT Guilhem                 75 1104LR COORE                  H21 E      37:26 
    4    282 JUNOT Alexandre              75 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E      41:13 
    5    219 SEYVE Quentin                89 1103LR RDPA                   H21 E      42:02 
    6    217 SCHNEIDER Wilfried           81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21 E      43:50 
    7    331 MARIAC Laurent               81 4201RA NOSE                   H21 E      45:17 
    8    287 BOUDET Adrien                87 1705PC CMO                    H21 E      46:26 
    9    220 FALCONE LEO                  88 1103LR RDPA                   H21 E      50:47 
   10    284 LEVASSEUR daniel             70 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E    1:05:30 
   11    286 THERMY Xavier                65 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E    1:29:36 
   12    283 LAURENT michel               75 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E    1:32:21 
   13    285 SAILLARD bastien             76 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E    1:35:56 

         288 DARAN Emmanuel               70 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E         pm 
         281 JANDARI Jamal                80 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E         pm 
         279 CAZALET Olivier              77 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E         pm 
          81 HEIM Mickael                 77 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E        abs 
         158 BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Cor C.O                H21 E        abs 
   nc     78 BOISNEL Alain                67 8319AZ TSN83                  H21 E      42:55 
   nc     21 CARESIO Hugo                 85 4709AQ PSNO                   H21 E      41:36 



Abis  (14)              3.4 km  180 m   15 P               

    1    212 CAPBERN Loic                 93 3105MP TOAC                   H20 E      27:40 
    2    208 BARLET Cedric                84 5402LO SCAPAN                 H21 A      32:12 
    3     56 RAYMONDAUD Clement           91 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 E      37:21 
    4     69 SOULI Jrmy                86 4708AQ VASCO                  H21 A      50:25 
    5    305 JOVER Kevin                  93 5604BR COL                    H20 E      53:42 
    6    108 MESPLEDE Jrome              79 4012AQ BROS                   H21 A      56:34 
    7    300 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 5604BR COL                    H21 A      58:00 
    8     48 UTARD Gael                   78 3105MP TOAC                   H21 A    1:00:24 
    9    197 BUCHMANN Willy               81 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A    1:09:43 
   10    107 DARMAILLACQ Fabien           80 4012AQ BROS                   H21 A    1:11:11 
   11     49 CAZABAN-LARRABY pierre       78 7720IF TOM                    H21 A    1:55:44 

         252 SURRANS Martin               89 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A         pm 
         273 PETER Mathieu                82 4012AQ BROS                   H21 A        abs 
         344 APPARICIO David              80 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A        abs 



B  (19)                 3.3 km  180 m   18 P               

    1    235 DURAMAY Nicolas              72 8105MP BOA                    H35        30:02 
    2    246 DUPUY Francis                74 8105MP BOA                    H35        32:54 
    3    163 LARUE Fabien                 73 8105MP BOA                    H35        38:06 
    4     13 FERCHAUD David               74 6503MP B65                    H35        41:20 
    5     15 MENGELLE J-Marie             73 6503MP B65                    H35        41:22 
    6    290 DELATOUCHE Sebastien         72 4010AQ BONO                   H35        42:03 
    7    335 MIOTTO Elodie                88 4708AQ VASCO                  D21 E      43:15 
    8    263 REY Pierre-Yves              73 8104MP AOC                    H35        43:25 
    9    315 GRISOLET Christophe          73 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H35        44:42 
   10    259 CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR COORE                  H35        44:47 
   11     54 ELIAS Frdric               72 3319AQ SMOG                   H35        47:12 
   12    125 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurlien       92 1705PC CMO                    H20 A      49:22 
   13    167 VALENTIN Denis               72 4709AQ PSNO                   H35        49:40 
   14    318 DAVID Morgan                 00 3203MP FLOC                   H20 A      50:25 
   15    239 BERNIES David                73 4709AQ PSNO                   H35        55:56 
   16    204 ARAZO PIERRICK               75 6503MP B65                    H35      1:18:29 

           2 PETIT Pierrick               76 3308AQ SAGC                   H35          abs 
         126 SABELLE Yannick              76 1705PC CMO                    H35          abs 
         213 ROSS Carol                   88 6307AU B63                    D21 E        abs 



Bbis  (15)              3.3 km  150 m   17 P               

    1    101 DUPRON Pascal                62 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H45        38:51 
    2    316 PINNA Gilles                 66 3203MP FLOC                   H45        42:25 
    3     47 HAMILTON Ian                 65 NYKOPINGS DANEMARK            H45        43:42 
    4    298 CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                    H45        45:35 
    5    260 CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR COORE                  H45        45:40 
    6    115 TRESSOL Bruno                64 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H45        46:58 
    7    277 TREZEGUET Gilles             63 3319AQ SMOG                   H45        48:56 
    8     27 ARCHER Gilles                62 904MP ORIE                   H45        49:30 
    9     84 FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC                   H45        51:34 
   10    159 COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 904MP ORIE                   H45        53:49 
   11    223 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO LUCILLE     91 1103LR RDPA                   D20 E    1:03:18 
   12     12 VERGNAUD Pascal              63 8702LI O87                    H45      1:07:10 
   13    351 CLAVERIE Bernard                PASSP'ORIENTATION             H45      1:38:38 

          28 ESCAUT Jean                  65 3105MP TOAC                   H45          abs 
         329 BOPP Francis                 63 1104LR COORE                  H45          abs 



C  (27)                 3.1 km  185 m   16 P               

    1     50 DUCRET Bernard               71 4010AQ BONO                   H40        31:19 
    2    297 ZEQUES Nathan                93 5604BR COL                    H18        32:09 
    3    186 RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40        34:55 
    4    209 SERRAND Alain                67 3105MP TOAC                   H40        37:07 
    5    268 COTTRET Bruno                67 4604MP COQ                    H40        37:29 
    6    226 JOURDANA Sylvain             94 4705AQ NORD                   H18        37:34 
    7    193 VOLPATO Emmanuel             69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40        38:37 
    8    173 GAILLARD Fabien              70 8607PC PCO                    H40        40:23 
    9    128 LAMOR Frdric               70 1705PC CMO                    H40        41:48 
   10    336 EVARD Hubert                 68 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H40        42:40 
   11    309 DIDYME Christophe            68 1206MP YAKO                   H40        43:03 
   12     25 CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC                   H40        46:38 
   13     52 MORALES Fabrice              67 3318AQ ASM                    H40        48:12 
   14    339 CAUVIN Fabrice               68 3318AQ ASM                    H40        52:34 
   15    242 VILLATTE Didier              68 2406AQ CACC                   H40        54:01 
   16    334 FORET Adrien                 94 4705AQ NORD                   H18        54:21 
   17     90 TALON J-Michel               68 3308AQ SAGC                   H40        56:34 
   18    127 MARCHER Wolfgang             70 1705PC CMO                    H40        59:38 
   19     70 CONDE Francis                69 4708AQ VASCO                  H40      1:04:22 
   20     44 DUMAIL J-Francois            68 3319AQ SMOG                   H40      1:16:31 
   21     57 PICHON Pierre-Louis          66 6408AQ COOL                   H40      1:18:18 
   22    271 MANABERA Vincent             94 4705AQ NORD                   H18      1:22:33 
   23    270 BOURGADE Arthur              94 4705AQ NORD                   H18      1:28:12 

         172 BERTHELOT Stephane           68 8607PC PCO                    H40           pm 
         180 LEMAGNER Nicolas             70 8105MP BOA                    H40          abs 
         198 AUBERT Herv                 71 1705PC CMO                    H40          abs 
         303 BOURGEOIS J-Damien           70 8105MP BOA                    H40          abs 



D  (22)                 2.9 km  200 m   17 P               

    1    292 PEREIRA Nadine               73 4010AQ BONO                   D35        47:28 
    2    187 RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35        51:52 
    3    111 DARMAILLACQ Aurlie          83 4012AQ BROS                   D21 A      57:06 
    4    168 VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:00:49 
    5    142 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie        73 1705PC CMO                    D35      1:01:21 
    6    346 GIUMMARRA Gaelle             77 4010AQ BONO                   D21 A    1:01:30 
    7    308 IZARD Aurlie                82 1206MP YAKO                   D21 A    1:02:41 
    8    140 PAULY Marianne               78 1705PC CMO                    D21 A    1:03:30 
    9    145 VIEL Anita                   77 4705AQ NORD                   D21 A    1:09:03 
   10    141 BEAUMARD Line                73 1705PC CMO                    D35      1:10:37 
   11     45 GIACINTI Anas               86 3308AQ SAGC                   D21 A    1:15:40 
   12    179 TREBUCQ Magali               80 8105MP BOA                    D21 A    1:16:34 
   13    265 MAIGNAL Laetitia             80 8105MP BOA                    D21 A    1:21:42 
   14    348 PASCAL Elodie                   PASSP'ORIENTATION             D20 A    1:25:08 
   15    317 MALVAL Virginie              86 3203MP FLOC                   D21 A    2:15:34 

         146 ACHBAR Alima                 90 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D20 A         pm 
         171 BROUSSE Isabelle             74 8607PC PCO                    D35           pm 
          46 DOGUET Sylvie                72 4705AQ NORD                   D35          abs 
          82 DELBARRE SABINE              79 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D21 A        abs 
         274 PETER Mary                   81 4012AQ BROS                   D21 A        abs 
         280 MAYELASSERRE Odile           75 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D35          abs 
         293 BICOCCHI Laetitia            84 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D21 A        abs 



E  (67)                 2.5 km  155 m   14 P               

    1    105 CASTELLO Patrick             61 6503MP B65                    H50        26:13 
    2    222 HULSE Raymond                61 1103LR RDPA                   H50        27:01 
    3    160 ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA                    H55        30:31 
    4    214 COX Anthony                  59 9105IF COLE                   H50        30:45 
    5    148 MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ BROS                   H50        31:04 
    6     17 RAYMONDAUD Lea               93 3319AQ SMOG                   D18        32:51 
    7     20 CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 4709AQ PSNO                   H50        33:45 
    8    319 PORTES Jean-Raymond          54 904MP ORIE                   H55        34:20 
    9    299 CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                    D18        35:17 
   10    207 MARTY Michel                 61 4601MP FINO                   H50        35:50 
   11    131 SEPANS Daniel                52 1705PC CMO                    H55        35:58 
   12     92 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 3308AQ SAGC                   H55        36:32 
   13    237 CAZELLE Didier               59 4601MP FINO                   H50        37:42 
   14     97 BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC                   H55        37:44 
   15     73 CARNEIRO Eric                60 4708AQ VASCO                  H50        37:53 
   16    199 MALATRAY Dominique           56 1705PC CMO                    H55        39:51 
   17      1 TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                   H50        40:36 
   18    211 BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie       62 3105MP TOAC                   D45        40:44 
   19     29 PEREZ Ange                   52 3105MP TOAC                   H55        42:20 
   20    306 BERNARD Vincent              56 4802LR MO-48                  H55        42:51 
   21    338 BAILLEUL J-Paul              49 5908NO ALMCO                  H55        43:40 
   22    114 VERDIER Christine            68 1307PR ACAAP                  D40        44:12 
   23    102 LORTOLARY Andre              55 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H55        44:30 
   24    132 KORUS J-Luc                  54 1705PC CMO                    H55        44:41 
   25    143 LAMOR Sverine               71 1705PC CMO                    D40        46:12 
   26    196 DECREMPS Vincent             55 3105MP TOAC                   H55        47:12 
   27     33 PERISSINOTTO Daniel          55 4709AQ PSNO                   H55        47:49 
   28     19 CABIANCA Beatrice            62 4709AQ PSNO                   D45        49:39 
   29    294 BRAULT-LIGNEREUX marie-chr   68 1601PC CCOF                   D40        50:00 
   30    289 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno             61 4010AQ BONO                   H50        50:28 
   31     79 GIRARD Philippe              59 3319AQ SMOG                   H50        51:20 
   32    221 RAULT Patrick                60 1103LR RDPA                   H50        51:24 
   33    232 FREDERIQUE Claude            54 2406AQ CACC                   H55        51:27 
   34    139 BRISSARD Virginie            94 1705PC CMO                    D18        52:57 
   35     37 BAYLET marie-pierre          65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45        53:28 
   36    112 SUERTEGARAY Valerie          68 4012AQ BROS                   D40        54:51 
   37    261 CHANDEYSSON Laurie           94 1104LR COORE                  D18        55:07 
   38    253 LIPNICK Christian            54 8203MP SCOR                   H55        55:42 
   39    347 RON Birks                    60 GPOC PHOENIX                  H50        56:19 
   40     83 FOLRIBET hlne              68 3105MP TOAC                   D40        57:49 
   41     24 LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc          57 3319AQ SMOG                   H50        59:19 
   42    311 FOIX Marie Laure             71 4010AQ BONO                   D40      1:00:25 
   43    312 TADDEI Anne-Claire           68 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D40      1:01:57 
   44     43 CEAU J-Francois              61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:02:57 
   45     91 GADEAU Gerard                61 3308AQ SAGC                   H50      1:03:04 
   46     75 MARTY Christel               71 4708AQ VASCO                  D40      1:03:17 
   47     38 GONZALEZ James               60 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:05:01 
   48    231 GUICHARD Roland              60 2406AQ CACC                   H50      1:05:28 
   49    256 BOUCHERON Laurence           67 4709AQ PSNO                   D40      1:06:52 
   50    154 DOUSSET Corinne              67 4709AQ PSNO                   D40      1:07:30 
   51    109 DAYON Pierre                 52 4012AQ BROS                   H55      1:07:52 
   52    238 CAZELLE Aline                63 4601MP FINO                   D45      1:14:43 
   53    103 BRESOLIN Corinne             65 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D45      1:15:37 
   54     18 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:17:14 
   55    332 PENETRO Patrick              55 3203MP FLOC                   H55      1:29:32 
   56      8 SOULI Valerie               62 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:34:28 
   57    176 RABALLARD Emmanuelle         69 8607PC PCO                    D40      2:02:52 

         233 VILLATTE Fabienne            69 2406AQ CACC                   D40           pm 
         130 BRETHES Jean Claude          59 1705PC CMO                    H50           pm 
          16 RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50           pm 
           7 SOULI Patric                61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50           pm 
         210 CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOAC                   H50           pm 
         330 BOPP M-Charlotte             94 1104LR COORE                  D18          abs 
         333 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bndicte      66 1104LR COORE                  D45          abs 
         129 BOUTAN Alain                 61 1705PC CMO                    H50          abs 
         304 BOURGEOIS Sandrine           70 8105MP BOA                    D40          abs 
         321 ZEQUES Virginie              62 5604BR COL                    D45          abs 



F  (38)                 1.6 km  95 m   10 P                

    1    170 MENUT Jean-Claude            50 8105MP BOA                    H60        25:59 
    2     23 ELLIS Brian                  44 GVOC VANCOUVER                H65        26:46 
    3    133 ROBIN Patrick                51 1705PC CMO                    H60        28:51 
    4    152 ROBERT Christian             46 7004FC VHSO.                  H65        29:46 
    5    327 JOERGENSEN Torben            46 SILKEBORG DANEMARK            H65        32:57 
    6     93 COURNUT Alain                47 3308AQ SAGC                   H60        33:18 
    7    322 MARTIN Pascale               60 7512IF ROParis               D50        34:03 
    8     41 LARMINACH Andre              42 3308AQ SAGC                   H65        35:23 
    9    134 BAUDRY J-Claude              44 1705PC CMO                    H65        37:30 
   10    151 DUBROCA Monique              47 3308AQ SAGC                   D55        37:51 
   11      3 NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA                    H60        38:08 
   12    110 LAVIELLE Alain               45 4012AQ BROS                   H65        38:27 
   13     22 FOURGASSIE Alain             50 3308AQ SAGC                   H60        39:00 
   14    247 GRAND J-Pierre               44 1601PC CCOF                   H65        39:19 
   15    320 DELALANDE Joel               48 3506BR CFCO                   H60        41:16 
   16    149 MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ BROS                   D50        42:23 
   17     39 BOCQUET Pascale              60 4010AQ BONO                   D50        48:51 
   18     34 DIEUDONNE Roland             45 7808IF MSO                    H65        48:53 
   19     77 COUDERT Cathy                60 4708AQ VASCO                  D50        50:27 
   20    250 PASCAL Claudine              58 3319AQ SMOG                   D50        50:43 
   21      9 GAZAVE Guy                   49 3308AQ SAGC                   H60        51:55 
   22     40 GUIGNARD M-Christine         58 7203PL PRY OR                 D50        52:48 
   23    202 MALATRAY Nicole              60 1705PC CMO                    D50        53:53 
   24    254 SCHOLZ Christine             57 8203MP SCOR                   D50        53:58 
   25     14 DRAULT Jean-raymond          42 8702LI O87                    H65        54:45 
   26    234 FREDERIQUE Maria             56 2406AQ CACC                   D55        58:49 
   27    269 LAFFORGUE J-Michel           46 4604MP COQ                    H65      1:00:03 
   28    307 LEMBEZAT Christine           53 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D55      1:15:48 
   29    135 PENALVA Roger                43 1705PC CMO                    H65      1:20:52 
   30    314 POURCEL Lucienne             55 4802LR MO-48                  D55      1:21:51 
   31     59 SIMON Alain                  44 3308AQ SAGC                   H65      2:02:39 

          80 GAULTIER Colette             58 3319AQ SMOG                   D50           pm 
         104 DUCOS Elisabeth              57 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D50           pm 
         224 RAULT Monique                54 1103LR RDPA                   D55           pm 
         295 CAZALA Dominique             57 3308AQ SAGC                   D50           pm 
         340 DEUBELBEISS Alain            47 6307AU B63                    H60           pm 
         343 ABRAMOVICI Francis           45 3203MP FLOC                   H65           pm 
         113 TERRILLON M-Therese          60 4012AQ BROS                   D50          abs 



G  (18)                 1.5 km  70 m   9 P                 

    1     35 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 7808IF MSO                    D60        31:21 
    2    136 DOMENICI J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    H70        34:14 
    3    138 CROCHET Gerard               40 1705PC CMO                    H70        35:30 
    4    137 COLLETER J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    H70        36:24 
    5    153 ROBERT Martine               49 7004FC VHSO.                  D60        37:13 
    6     26 GERBAUT Jean-Pierre          41 4012AQ BROS                   H70        39:20 
    7    120 HITZ Rene                    37 6804AL COC                    H70        40:11 
    8    181 PIGER Albert                 37 4504CE ASCOO                  H70        46:16 
    9      4 NATALI Annie                 47 8105MP BOA                    D60        47:33 
   10     94 SIMON Robert                 41 3308AQ SAGC                   H70        47:35 
   11     51 FRANTZ Francoise             47 2904BR QO                     D60        55:31 
   12     42 LARMINACH Genevieve          46 3308AQ SAGC                   D65      1:03:36 
   13     95 SIMON Denise                 42 3308AQ SAGC                   D65      1:06:57 
   14     60 SIMON M-France               44 3308AQ SAGC                   D65      1:15:58 
   15    182 PIGER Ghislaine              38 4504CE ASCOO                  D70      1:23:24 

          10 GAZAVE Martine               50 3308AQ SAGC                   D60           pm 
         243 LAGOIDET Colette             35 4012AQ BROS                   D70          abs 
         248 GRAND Jeanine                44 1601PC CCOF                   D65          abs 



H  (17)                 1.7 km  85 m   11 P                

    1    206 MARTY Loic                   95 4601MP FINO                   H16        13:45 
    2    278 TREZEGUET Hugo               95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16        19:00 
    3    192 VOLPATO Augustin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16        23:54 
    4    157 DOUSSET Valentin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16        25:14 
    5    106 VASQUEZ Dorian               96 4012AQ BROS                   H16        25:56 
    6    258 DELPECH Romain               95 1104LR COORE                  H16        28:36 
    7    272 DE MARCHI Anthony            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16        30:59 
    8     89 LAGUEYTE Benjamin            95 3308AQ SAGC                   H16        31:14 
    9      6 SOULI Pierre                95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16        41:11 
   10    124 BERGER Maxime                96 1705PC CMO                    H16        47:05 
   11    215 MANZINELLO Thomas            96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H16      1:02:03 
   12    216 DEVRAIGNE Loc               96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H16      1:05:38 
   13     68 VINCENT Rudy                 95 4708AQ VASCO                  H16      1:35:11 

         324 CLERTON Antony               96 1705PC CMO                    H16      Abandon 
         230 MONTET Baptiste              95 2406AQ CACC                   H16          abs 
   nc    349 ROULLAUD Yan                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             H16      1:14:53 
   nc    350 GAILLET Stphanie               PASSP'ORIENTATION             H16      1:16:48 



Hbis  (5)               1.5 km  85 m   10 P                

    1    341 BOULESTREAU Zelie            95 2904BR QO                     D16        18:26 
    2     58 BONDIVENNE Perrine           96 6408AQ COOL                   D16        26:34 
    3    323 BISSIERE Camille             96 4709AQ PSNO                   D16        38:08 
    4    117 TRESSOL Ludivine             95 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D16        47:28 
    5    251 PASCAL Marie                 96 3319AQ SMOG                   D16        58:18 



I  (16)                 1.3 km  75 m   8 P                 

    1    147 MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012AQ BROS                   H14         8:28 
    2     96 BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC                   H14         9:13 
    3    116 TRESSOL Marine               98 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D14        10:59 
    4    100 BRESOLIN Maxime              97 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H14        11:02 
    5    249 GUILBAUD Jenny               98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        11:09 
    6    150 CAMILLE Hugo                 97 4012AQ BROS                   H14        11:42 
    7    257 CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR COORE                  H14        12:21 
    8    156 DOUSSET Mathilde             98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        12:55 
    9     85 FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC                   D14        13:44 
   10    174 GAILLARD Tho                98 8607PC PCO                    H14        14:29 
   11    229 VILATTE Maxime               98 2406AQ CACC                   H14        19:44 
   12    201 AUBERT Sophie                98 1705PC CMO                    D14        20:00 
   13     88 TALON Julien                 98 3308AQ SAGC                   H14        20:51 
   14    194 VOLPATO Suzelle              98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        42:44 

         291 KRAJESKI Stanislas           97 4010AQ BONO                   H14           pm 
          30 ESCAUT Lorraine              97 3105MP TOAC                   D14          abs 



K  (26)                 1.1 km  45 m   7 P                 

    1     99 BRESOLIN Alexis              99 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H12         9:51 
    2      5 SOULI Raphal               99 3319AQ SMOG                   H12         9:57 
    3     11 VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 8702LI O87                    H12        11:07 
    4     65 DAUPHIN Hugo                 00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        13:37 
    5     86 FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC                   H12        14:04 
    6     98 LORTOLARY Valentin           99 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H12        15:22 
    7    155 DOUSSET Ludivine             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        15:32 
    8     66 DION Laurent                 00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        16:17 
    9    267 BRUGOUX Nicolas              00 4604MP COQ                    H12        19:22 
   10    345 PULIDO Luis Enrique          99 4010AQ BONO                   H12        19:43 
   11    236 PEREZ PUAUD Tho             00 4012AQ BROS                   H12        20:01 
   12    337 EVARD Hugues                 98 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H12        20:16 
   13    266 COTTRET Victor               00 4604MP COQ                    H12        20:47 
   14    191 POZZAR MARIO                 99 4709AQ PSNO                   H12        21:23 
   15     32 PERISSINOTTO Hugo            00 4709AQ PSNO                   H12        25:53 
   16    326 BAUCHART Lisa                00 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        30:20 
   17    175 GAILLARD Nina                00 8607PC PCO                    D12        30:38 
   18     64 FRECCHIAMI Tho              00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        31:40 
   19     67 SOMME Corentin               00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        33:55 
   20    123 LAMOR Louis                  00 1705PC CMO                    H12        35:23 
   21    119 AYAT Walid                   00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        41:54 
   22    276 CAMPO Corentin               99 3308AQ SAGC                   H12        46:37 
   23    183 PINGAUD Lucie                99 8702LI O87                    D12        57:50 

         200 AUBERT Lorine                00 1705PC CMO                    D12          abs 
         328 BOPP Octave                  00 1104LR COORE                  H12          abs 
   nc    296 DELERUE Simon                97 3105MP TOAC                   H12        20:03 



L  (17)                 1.1 km  45 m   7 P                 

    1    185 RODRIGUEZ Lucas              02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        17:30 
    2    275 CAMPO Clement                01 3308AQ SAGC                   H10        19:32 
    3    190 VOLPATO Armand               01 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        22:34 
    4    122 PAULY Lilou                  01 1705PC CMO                    D10        25:22 
    5    169 VALENTIN Emma                01 4709AQ PSNO                   D10        26:20 
    6    264 REY Ambre                    02 8104MP AOC                    D10        29:43 
    7    241 BERNIES Simon                01 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        31:58 
    8    189 VOLPATO Aim                 03 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        34:34 
    9    228 VILATTE Hugo                 01 2406AQ CACC                   H10        39:22 
   10    310 FOIX Lane                   02 4010AQ BONO                   D10        42:23 
   11     62 MARCHAND Thomas              01 4708AQ VASCO                  H10        44:17 
   12     87 POUCHAT Laura                01 3308AQ SAGC                   D10        45:45 
   13    325 LIGNEREUX Alex               01 1601PC CCOF                   H10        47:24 
   14     53 ELIAS Estelle                01 3319AQ SMOG                   D10        49:43 

          31 PERISSINOTTO Robin           02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10           pm 
         301 BOURGEOIS Lucas              01 8105MP BOA                    H10          abs 
   nc    245 DUPUY Rose Lou               02 8105MP BOA                    D10        26:08 



Jalonn  (17)           1.9 km  55 m   8 P                 

    1    177 TALON Baptiste               03 3308AQ SAGC                   IJ         16:42 
    2    161 GRANDCOING GUILLAUME         02 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         21:53 
    3    203 GRANDCOING QUENTIN           05 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         26:37 
    4    240 BERNIES Pierre               04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         27:03 
    5     63 DAUPHIN Andra               03 4708AQ VASCO                  IJ         27:23 
    6     36 DUMAIL Astrid                06 3319AQ SMOG                   IJ         30:45 
    7    184 RODRIGUEZ Matto             04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         31:15 
    8     61 DION Rmi                    03 4708AQ VASCO                  IJ         33:18 
    9    244 DUPUY Violette               05 8105MP BOA                    IJ         36:04 
   10    227 VILLATTE Aurelien            04 2406AQ CACC                   IJ         37:31 

         121 PAULY Titouan                04 1705PC CMO                    IJ            pm 
         188 POZZAR JULES                 03 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ       Abandon 
         164 LARUE Agathe                 04 8105MP BOA                    IJ           abs 
         165 LARUE LUCILE                 06 PASSP'ORIENTATION             IJ           abs 
         166 VALENTIN Laure               04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ           abs 
         255 FRECCHIAMI Rmi              04 PASSP'ORIENTATION             IJ           abs 
         302 BOURGEOIS Coline             04 8105MP BOA                    IJ           abs 



I-Moy  (13)             3.0 km  130 m   11 P               

    1     71 FRECCHIAMI Jean Marc         69 4708AQ VASCO                  IM         34:48 
    2    342 SAVARY Guillaume             79 PASSP'ORIENTATION             IM         45:23 
    3    262 PEUVREL Vronique            74 8104MP AOC                    IM         47:17 
    4     74 DION Cline                  74 4708AQ VASCO                  IM         59:40 
    5     76 MARCHAND Muriel              66 4708AQ VASCO                  IM       1:12:20 
    6    195 SAFFY Lydie                  74 4709AQ PSNO                   IM       1:12:36 
    7    162 GRANDCOING OLIVIER           67 4709AQ PSNO                   IM       1:21:32 
    8     72 MARCHAND Jean Marc           66 4708AQ VASCO                  IM       1:21:33 

         178 BAVOILLOT Isabelle           67 3308AQ SAGC                   IM            pm 
          55 ELIAS MARIA                  72 3319AQ SMOG                   IM            pm 
         144 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antoni   65 4705AQ NORD                   IM           abs 
         118 TRESSOL Delphine             67 4704AQ ASCOPA                 IM           abs 
         205 SEILHAN Patrick              76 8105MP BOA                    IM           abs 



Rgionale Moyenne Distancedim. 15/05/2011 13:41
Rsultats SPORTidentcr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (18)                                 3.5 km  210 m   18 P                           
                                                    1(43)   2(66)   3(45)   4(46)   5(47)   6(37)   7(36)   8(87)   9(58)  10(40)  11(48)  12(79)  13(52)  14(53) 
                                                   15(54)  16(55)  17(63) 18(255)       A                                                                         

    1    225 DANIEL Igor         H21 E      29:17    2:06    3:29    6:06    7:35   11:06   13:38   14:15   16:11   18:00   20:40   22:17   23:37   25:21   26:06 
             1905LI Cor C.O                          2:06    1:23    2:37    1:29    3:31    2:32    0:37    1:56    1:49    2:40    1:37    1:20    1:44    0:45 
                                                    26:46   28:02   28:54   29:09   29:17                                                                         
                                                     0:40    1:16    0:52    0:15    0:08                                                                         
    2    218 MARQUE Frederic     H21 E      35:52    4:59    6:14    9:45   11:28   15:18   17:15   18:07   20:01   21:53   25:06   26:58   28:15   30:55   31:53 
             6707AL ASOPE                            4:59    1:15    3:31    1:43    3:50    1:57    0:52    1:54    1:52    3:13    1:52    1:17    2:40    0:58 
                                                    32:38   34:24   35:24   35:42   35:52                                                                         
                                                     0:45    1:46    1:00    0:18    0:10                                                                         
    3    313 SANT Guilhem        H21 E      37:26    2:31    3:46    7:37    9:33   13:57   15:45   16:46   18:40   20:34   27:23   29:29   30:53   32:59   34:08 
             1104LR COORE                            2:31    1:15    3:51    1:56    4:24    1:48    1:01    1:54    1:54    6:49    2:06    1:24    2:06    1:09 
                                                    34:49   36:08   36:57   37:16   37:26                                                                         
                                                     0:41    1:19    0:49    0:19    0:10                                                                         
    4    282 JUNOT Alexandre     H21 E      41:13    4:54    6:15   12:05   14:05   18:24   21:25   22:13   24:38   26:39   29:53   31:40   33:23   35:41   36:46 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       4:54    1:21    5:50    2:00    4:19    3:01    0:48    2:25    2:01    3:14    1:47    1:43    2:18    1:05 
                                                    37:37   39:10   40:42   41:04   41:13                                                                         
                                                     0:51    1:33    1:32    0:22    0:09                                                                         
    5    219 SEYVE Quentin       H21 E      42:02    3:16    4:53    9:01   11:34   17:35   20:43   21:54   24:13   26:24   29:35   31:58   33:32   36:17   37:34 
             1103LR RDPA                             3:16    1:37    4:08    2:33    6:01    3:08    1:11    2:19    2:11    3:11    2:23    1:34    2:45    1:17 
                                                    38:34   40:06   41:32   41:53   42:02                                                                         
                                                     1:00    1:32    1:26    0:21    0:09                                                                         
    6    217 SCHNEIDER Wilfried  H21 E      43:50    5:24    6:36   10:53   13:05   17:18   22:46   23:54   25:47   27:53   31:06   33:13   34:46   37:16   38:52 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:24    1:12    4:17    2:12    4:13    5:28    1:08    1:53    2:06    3:13    2:07    1:33    2:30    1:36 
                                                    39:44   42:18   43:23   43:41   43:50                                                                         
                                                     0:52    2:34    1:05    0:18    0:09                                                                         
    7    331 MARIAC Laurent      H21 E      45:17    8:05    9:34   13:47   15:35   20:15   22:39   23:31   25:41   27:30   30:44   33:06   34:39   36:43   39:59 
             4201RA NOSE                             8:05    1:29    4:13    1:48    4:40    2:24    0:52    2:10    1:49    3:14    2:22    1:33    2:04    3:16 
                                                    41:05   43:33   44:41   45:05   45:17                                                                         
                                                     1:06    2:28    1:08    0:24    0:12                                                                         
    8    287 BOUDET Adrien       H21 E      46:26    3:28    5:12   14:34   16:42   20:57   26:44   27:43   29:39   31:28   34:21   36:30   38:10   40:33   41:32 
             1705PC CMO                              3:28    1:44    9:22    2:08    4:15    5:47    0:59    1:56    1:49    2:53    2:09    1:40    2:23    0:59 
                                                    42:25   44:03   45:53   46:15   46:26                                                                         
                                                     0:53    1:38    1:50    0:22    0:11                                                                         
    9    220 FALCONE LEO         H21 E      50:47    4:54    6:34   10:40   12:36   18:11   25:03   26:23   29:08   32:14   35:55   39:00   41:01   43:34   45:05 
             1103LR RDPA                             4:54    1:40    4:06    1:56    5:35    6:52    1:20    2:45    3:06    3:41    3:05    2:01    2:33    1:31 
                                                    46:32   48:54   50:17   50:39   50:47                                                                         
                                                     1:27    2:22    1:23    0:22    0:08                                                                         
   10    284 LEVASSEUR daniel    H21 E    1:05:30    5:36    7:17   21:33   24:29   29:23   32:47   34:16   36:21   39:12   45:26   47:54   49:47   52:09   57:29 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       5:36    1:41   14:16    2:56    4:54    3:24    1:29    2:05    2:51    6:14    2:28    1:53    2:22    5:20 
                                                    58:48 1:03:26 1:04:56 1:05:19 1:05:30                                                                         
                                                     1:19    4:38    1:30    0:23    0:11                                                                         
   11    286 THERMY Xavier       H21 E    1:29:36    6:24    8:05   35:19   38:41   45:21   49:35   50:54   55:11   58:35 1:02:34 1:05:13 1:08:10 1:16:28 1:19:10 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       6:24    1:41   27:14    3:22    6:40    4:14    1:19    4:17    3:24    3:59    2:39    2:57    8:18    2:42 
                                                  1:20:40 1:27:00 1:28:54 1:29:27 1:29:36                                                                         
                                                     1:30    6:20    1:54    0:33    0:09                                                                         
   12    283 LAURENT michel      H21 E    1:32:21    4:34    6:16   23:18   26:32   40:56   49:18   50:40   54:41   57:48 1:08:23 1:11:30 1:14:51 1:20:38 1:24:23 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       4:34    1:42   17:02    3:14   14:24    8:22    1:22    4:01    3:07   10:35    3:07    3:21    5:47    3:45 
                                                  1:26:28 1:29:00 1:31:19 1:31:59 1:32:21                                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:32    2:19    0:40    0:22                                                                         
   13    285 SAILLARD bastien    H21 E    1:35:56    8:09    9:48   27:25   30:13   44:35   52:59   54:20   58:25 1:01:22 1:12:07 1:14:55 1:18:39 1:24:35 1:28:02 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       8:09    1:39   17:37    2:48   14:22    8:24    1:21    4:05    2:57   10:45    2:48    3:44    5:56    3:27 
                                                  1:30:11 1:32:50 1:34:53 1:35:36 1:35:56                                                                         
                                                     2:09    2:39    2:03    0:43    0:20                                                                         

         288 DARAN Emmanuel      H21 E         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                                                                                                                                    
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   13:37                                                                         
                                                                                    13:37                                                                         
         281 JANDARI Jamal       H21 E         pm    8:26   10:16   16:16   18:47   24:14   26:39   28:01   31:48   34:03   40:10   49:59   55:45   -----   ----- 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       8:26    1:50    6:00    2:31    5:27    2:25    1:22    3:47    2:15    6:07    9:49    5:46                 
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 1:01:04 1:01:28                                                                         
                                                                             5:19    0:24                                                                         
         279 CAZALET Olivier     H21 E         pm   36:52   38:46   44:37   47:30   53:17   55:55   56:59 1:00:16 1:05:21 1:10:52 1:14:46   ----- 1:28:13 1:33:01 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      36:52    1:54    5:51    2:53    5:47    2:38    1:04    3:17    5:05    5:31    3:54           13:27    4:48 
                                                  1:35:36 1:38:32 1:40:26 1:40:47 1:41:00                                                                         
                                                     2:35    2:56    1:54    0:21    0:13                                                                         
   nc     78 BOISNEL Alain       H21 E      42:55    3:10    4:37    8:50   11:03   16:39   21:35   22:47   25:34   28:35   32:17   34:00   35:42   37:38   38:44 
             8319AZ TSN83                            3:10    1:27    4:13    2:13    5:36    4:56    1:12    2:47    3:01    3:42    1:43    1:42    1:56    1:06 
                                                    39:31   41:18   42:24   42:46   42:55                                                                         
                                                     0:47    1:47    1:06    0:22    0:09                                                                         
   nc     21 CARESIO Hugo        H21 E      41:36    3:13    4:38    8:42   11:12   16:08   18:22   19:12   21:30   23:47   26:46   30:54   32:29   35:39   36:46 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:13    1:25    4:04    2:30    4:56    2:14    0:50    2:18    2:17    2:59    4:08    1:35    3:10    1:07 
                                                    37:37   40:01   41:10   41:28   41:36                                                                         
                                                     0:51    2:24    1:09    0:18    0:08                                                                         



Abis  (12)                              3.4 km  180 m   15 P                           
                                                    1(38)   2(45)   3(46)   4(47)   5(37)   6(36)   7(87)   8(58)   9(40)  10(48)  11(52)  12(53)  13(54)  14(63) 
                                                  15(255)       A                                                                                                 

    1    212 CAPBERN Loic        H20 E      27:40    2:19    6:24    8:01   11:52   13:39   14:30   16:43   18:22   20:54   22:46   24:56   25:51   26:44   27:14 
             3105MP TOAC                             2:19    4:05    1:37    3:51    1:47    0:51    2:13    1:39    2:32    1:52    2:10    0:55    0:53    0:30 
                                                    27:31   27:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:17    0:09                                                                                                 
    2    208 BARLET Cedric       H21 A      32:12    2:36    9:17   11:30   15:55   17:44   18:37   20:58   22:39   25:18   27:08   29:27   30:26   31:13   31:44 
             5402LO SCAPAN                           2:36    6:41    2:13    4:25    1:49    0:53    2:21    1:41    2:39    1:50    2:19    0:59    0:47    0:31 
                                                    32:04   32:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:20    0:08                                                                                                 
    3     56 RAYMONDAUD Clement  H20 E      37:21    3:02   12:13   14:25   18:58   20:59   21:56   25:21   26:53   29:32   31:34   34:09   35:15   36:11   36:52 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:02    9:11    2:12    4:33    2:01    0:57    3:25    1:32    2:39    2:02    2:35    1:06    0:56    0:41 
                                                    37:11   37:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:19    0:10                                                                                                 
    4     69 SOULI Jrmy       H21 A      50:25    3:24   13:00   15:26   23:06   28:26   29:45   32:27   35:23   39:19   42:07   45:56   47:25   48:52   49:40 
             4708AQ VASCO                            3:24    9:36    2:26    7:40    5:20    1:19    2:42    2:56    3:56    2:48    3:49    1:29    1:27    0:48 
                                                    50:11   50:25                                                                                                 
                                                     0:31    0:14                                                                                                 
    5    305 JOVER Kevin         H20 E      53:42    5:25   19:21   20:56   25:01   26:34   27:23   30:44   32:11   37:48   39:20   50:54   51:48   52:41   53:16 
             5604BR COL                              5:25   13:56    1:35    4:05    1:33    0:49    3:21    1:27    5:37    1:32   11:34    0:54    0:53    0:35 
                                                    53:33   53:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:17    0:09                                                                                                 
    6    108 MESPLEDE Jrome     H21 A      56:34    3:35   18:37   21:47   27:11   29:41   30:38   32:50   35:17   39:52   46:08   51:41   52:39   55:41   56:05 
             4012AQ BROS                             3:35   15:02    3:10    5:24    2:30    0:57    2:12    2:27    4:35    6:16    5:33    0:58    3:02    0:24 
                                                    56:26   56:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:21    0:08                                                                                                 
    7    300 POEDRAS Gwendal     H21 A      58:00    2:45   22:04   24:26   29:44   32:13   33:02   35:14   37:40   41:23   43:42   54:08   55:39   56:48   57:28 
             5604BR COL                              2:45   19:19    2:22    5:18    2:29    0:49    2:12    2:26    3:43    2:19   10:26    1:31    1:09    0:40 
                                                    57:48   58:00                                                                                                 
                                                     0:20    0:12                                                                                                 
    8     48 UTARD Gael          H21 A    1:00:24    4:33   25:13   28:06   33:41   39:19   40:46   43:14   46:07   50:20   52:44   55:50   57:26   58:49   59:37 
             3105MP TOAC                             4:33   20:40    2:53    5:35    5:38    1:27    2:28    2:53    4:13    2:24    3:06    1:36    1:23    0:48 
                                                  1:00:11 1:00:24                                                                                                 
                                                     0:34    0:13                                                                                                 
    9    197 BUCHMANN Willy      H21 A    1:09:43   18:10   30:41   32:57   37:23   40:45   42:09   44:11   47:00   59:36 1:01:45 1:06:12 1:07:34 1:08:35 1:09:11 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      18:10   12:31    2:16    4:26    3:22    1:24    2:02    2:49   12:36    2:09    4:27    1:22    1:01    0:36 
                                                  1:09:32 1:09:43                                                                                                 
                                                     0:21    0:11                                                                                                 
   10    107 DARMAILLACQ Fabien  H21 A    1:11:11    7:03   21:30   23:47   29:19   36:12   37:44   42:03   44:28   48:14   52:36   56:54 1:05:18 1:06:30 1:07:22 
             4012AQ BROS                             7:03   14:27    2:17    5:32    6:53    1:32    4:19    2:25    3:46    4:22    4:18    8:24    1:12    0:52 
                                                  1:07:44 1:11:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:22    3:27                                                                                                 
   11     49 CAZABAN-LARRABY pie H21 A    1:55:44   31:56   43:54   49:36 1:07:36 1:10:53 1:13:56 1:18:01 1:23:38 1:29:25 1:45:57 1:51:42 1:52:56 1:54:13 1:55:07 
             7720IF TOM                             31:56   11:58    5:42   18:00    3:17    3:03    4:05    5:37    5:47   16:32    5:45    1:14    1:17    0:54 
                                                  1:55:34 1:55:44                                                                                                 
                                                     0:27    0:10                                                                                                 

         252 SURRANS Martin      H21 A         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                                                                                                                                    
                                                    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  



B  (16)                                 3.3 km  180 m   18 P                           
                                                    1(39)   2(44)   3(64)   4(47)   5(82)   6(37)   7(36)   8(75)   9(55)  10(40)  11(68)  12(61)  13(60)  14(48) 
                                                   15(52)  16(53)  17(63) 18(255)       A                                                                         

    1    235 DURAMAY Nicolas     H35        30:02    1:21    4:53    5:49    9:11   10:31   11:00   11:48   12:53   14:07   16:14   18:08   21:45   24:07   24:51 
             8105MP BOA                              1:21    3:32    0:56    3:22    1:20    0:29    0:48    1:05    1:14    2:07    1:54    3:37    2:22    0:44 
                                                    27:07   28:17   29:32   29:51   30:02                                                                         
                                                     2:16    1:10    1:15    0:19    0:11                                                                         
    2    246 DUPUY Francis       H35        32:54    1:22    4:32    5:14    8:11    9:38   10:49   11:31   12:57   14:22   16:44   19:02   25:15   27:16   27:46 
             8105MP BOA                              1:22    3:10    0:42    2:57    1:27    1:11    0:42    1:26    1:25    2:22    2:18    6:13    2:01    0:30 
                                                    30:20   31:13   32:27   32:45   32:54                                                                         
                                                     2:34    0:53    1:14    0:18    0:09                                                                         
    3    163 LARUE Fabien        H35        38:06    1:37    5:18    6:18   12:19   14:00   16:28   17:26   20:30   21:56   24:28   26:25   29:59   32:03   32:51 
             8105MP BOA                              1:37    3:41    1:00    6:01    1:41    2:28    0:58    3:04    1:26    2:32    1:57    3:34    2:04    0:48 
                                                    35:17   36:15   37:34   37:54   38:06                                                                         
                                                     2:26    0:58    1:19    0:20    0:12                                                                         
    4     13 FERCHAUD David      H35        41:20    1:37    5:30    6:15    9:07   10:43   12:29   13:34   18:53   20:47   23:51   26:14   30:07   32:56   33:53 
             6503MP B65                              1:37    3:53    0:45    2:52    1:36    1:46    1:05    5:19    1:54    3:04    2:23    3:53    2:49    0:57 
                                                    37:40   38:57   40:47   41:10   41:20                                                                         
                                                     3:47    1:17    1:50    0:23    0:10                                                                         
    5     15 MENGELLE J-Marie    H35        41:22    1:54    6:13    7:09   11:02   13:00   14:49   16:04   17:41   19:18   25:06   27:13   31:37   34:10   34:57 
             6503MP B65                              1:54    4:19    0:56    3:53    1:58    1:49    1:15    1:37    1:37    5:48    2:07    4:24    2:33    0:47 
                                                    37:53   39:26   40:50   41:11   41:22                                                                         
                                                     2:56    1:33    1:24    0:21    0:11                                                                         
    6    290 DELATOUCHE Sebastie H35        42:03    1:42    7:10    7:51   11:41   13:11   14:30   15:18   16:47   19:23   24:03   29:54   33:20   36:24   36:52 
             4010AQ BONO                             1:42    5:28    0:41    3:50    1:30    1:19    0:48    1:29    2:36    4:40    5:51    3:26    3:04    0:28 
                                                    39:20   40:13   41:34   41:53   42:03                                                                         
                                                     2:28    0:53    1:21    0:19    0:10                                                                         
    7    335 MIOTTO Elodie       D21 E      43:15    1:42    6:56    8:15   11:40   13:08   16:10   17:09   19:30   21:29   25:16   28:07   32:59   35:26   36:14 
             4708AQ VASCO                            1:42    5:14    1:19    3:25    1:28    3:02    0:59    2:21    1:59    3:47    2:51    4:52    2:27    0:48 
                                                    39:22   40:57   42:36   43:03   43:15                                                                         
                                                     3:08    1:35    1:39    0:27    0:12                                                                         
    8    263 REY Pierre-Yves     H35        43:25    2:07    6:18    7:22   10:55   12:53   13:26   14:31   16:24   20:24   23:30   26:10   31:44   35:33   35:54 
             8104MP AOC                              2:07    4:11    1:04    3:33    1:58    0:33    1:05    1:53    4:00    3:06    2:40    5:34    3:49    0:21 
                                                    39:21   40:47   42:59   43:15   43:25                                                                         
                                                     3:27    1:26    2:12    0:16    0:10                                                                         
    9    315 GRISOLET Christophe H35        44:42    2:03    6:39    7:47   11:41   14:17   14:53   15:55   17:51   20:09   23:06   25:33   31:05   34:03   37:16 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       2:03    4:36    1:08    3:54    2:36    0:36    1:02    1:56    2:18    2:57    2:27    5:32    2:58    3:13 
                                                    40:25   41:35   43:59   44:32   44:42                                                                         
                                                     3:09    1:10    2:24    0:33    0:10                                                                         
   10    259 CAVARROC Jerome     H35        44:47    2:11    6:46    8:01   12:17   13:59   14:35   15:34   17:19   19:29   22:37   25:22   31:34   34:07   34:56 
             1104LR COORE                            2:11    4:35    1:15    4:16    1:42    0:36    0:59    1:45    2:10    3:08    2:45    6:12    2:33    0:49 
                                                    41:21   42:34   44:15   44:37   44:47                                                                         
                                                     6:25    1:13    1:41    0:22    0:10                                                                         
   11     54 ELIAS Frdric      H35        47:12    2:37    7:51    9:08   13:01   15:34   16:13   19:04   21:25   23:32   26:41   32:43   37:20   39:48   40:32 
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:37    5:14    1:17    3:53    2:33    0:39    2:51    2:21    2:07    3:09    6:02    4:37    2:28    0:44 
                                                    43:58   45:00   46:37   47:01   47:12                                                                         
                                                     3:26    1:02    1:37    0:24    0:11                                                                         
   12    125 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurl H20 A      49:22    1:56    9:25   10:51   17:55   19:56   20:27   21:38   23:17   25:42   28:47   31:41   36:45   39:01   39:39 
             1705PC CMO                              1:56    7:29    1:26    7:04    2:01    0:31    1:11    1:39    2:25    3:05    2:54    5:04    2:16    0:38 
                                                    45:56   46:58   48:42   49:12   49:22                                                                         
                                                     6:17    1:02    1:44    0:30    0:10                                                                         
   13    167 VALENTIN Denis      H35        49:40    1:35    5:23    6:26    9:35   11:04   13:37   14:27   16:00   17:58   20:23   22:58   27:17   31:10   32:29 
             4709AQ PSNO                             1:35    3:48    1:03    3:09    1:29    2:33    0:50    1:33    1:58    2:25    2:35    4:19    3:53    1:19 
                                                    42:46   47:05   49:15   49:31   49:40                                                                         
                                                    10:17    4:19    2:10    0:16    0:09                                                                         
   14    318 DAVID Morgan        H20 A      50:25    1:57    7:05    8:47   18:59   21:44   22:17   23:09   24:42   26:28   30:19   33:26   37:59   40:37   41:04 
             3203MP FLOC                             1:57    5:08    1:42   10:12    2:45    0:33    0:52    1:33    1:46    3:51    3:07    4:33    2:38    0:27 
                                                    43:43   47:44   49:50   50:15   50:25                                                                         
                                                     2:39    4:01    2:06    0:25    0:10                                                                         
   15    239 BERNIES David       H35        55:56    2:16    6:30    7:46   12:59   15:15   15:54   17:00   18:40   20:44   31:54   35:45   42:10   46:17   46:51 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:16    4:14    1:16    5:13    2:16    0:39    1:06    1:40    2:04   11:10    3:51    6:25    4:07    0:34 
                                                    51:31   53:10   55:25   55:46   55:56                                                                         
                                                     4:40    1:39    2:15    0:21    0:10                                                                         
   16    204 ARAZO PIERRICK      H35      1:18:29   10:30   14:29   15:41   34:00   35:32   36:03   37:20   38:58   41:23   48:12   51:42   56:50   59:52 1:07:31 
             6503MP B65                             10:30    3:59    1:12   18:19    1:32    0:31    1:17    1:38    2:25    6:49    3:30    5:08    3:02    7:39 
                                                  1:14:24 1:15:59 1:17:52 1:18:15 1:18:29                                                                         
                                                     6:53    1:35    1:53    0:23    0:14                                                                         



Bbis  (13)                              3.3 km  150 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(42)   2(44)   3(64)   4(47)   5(82)   6(37)   7(36)   8(55)   9(40)  10(68)  11(61)  12(60)  13(50)  14(52) 
                                                   15(53)  16(63) 17(255)       A                                                                                 

    1    101 DUPRON Pascal       H45        38:51    2:11    6:49    7:54   11:51   13:33   15:37   16:39   18:14   21:05   23:26   28:22   30:49   32:11   35:39 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           2:11    4:38    1:05    3:57    1:42    2:04    1:02    1:35    2:51    2:21    4:56    2:27    1:22    3:28 
                                                    36:35   38:18   38:40   38:51           31:21                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:43    0:22    0:11             *48                                                                 
    2    316 PINNA Gilles        H45        42:25    3:00    7:20    9:05   12:31   14:48   16:42   17:49   20:01   23:21   26:16   30:49   34:30   36:05   38:55 
             3203MP FLOC                             3:00    4:20    1:45    3:26    2:17    1:54    1:07    2:12    3:20    2:55    4:33    3:41    1:35    2:50 
                                                    40:13   41:52   42:14   42:25                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    1:39    0:22    0:11                                                                                 
    3     47 HAMILTON Ian        H45        43:42    2:43   13:27   14:12   17:35   19:03   20:42   21:46   23:26   25:56   28:51   33:03   35:07   38:32   40:58 
             NYKOPINGS DANEMARK                      2:43   10:44    0:45    3:23    1:28    1:39    1:04    1:40    2:30    2:55    4:12    2:04    3:25    2:26 
                                                    41:49   43:11   43:31   43:42                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:22    0:20    0:11                                                                                 
    4    298 CONIEL Fabrice      H45        45:35    1:40    6:16    7:25   11:20   13:02   14:39   16:04   18:05   22:06   25:45   30:53   33:24   34:45   38:13 
             5604BR COL                              1:40    4:36    1:09    3:55    1:42    1:37    1:25    2:01    4:01    3:39    5:08    2:31    1:21    3:28 
                                                    43:08   45:00   45:25   45:35                                                                                 
                                                     4:55    1:52    0:25    0:10                                                                                 
    5    260 CHANDEYSSON Luc     H45        45:40    1:41    8:00    9:06   13:08   15:32   16:07   17:15   19:34   22:33   28:19   32:49   34:55   36:31   41:33 
             1104LR COORE                            1:41    6:19    1:06    4:02    2:24    0:35    1:08    2:19    2:59    5:46    4:30    2:06    1:36    5:02 
                                                    42:34   44:55   45:20   45:40                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    2:21    0:25    0:20                                                                                 
    6    115 TRESSOL Bruno       H45        46:58    1:46    6:34    7:50   12:22   14:02   17:42   18:46   22:55   25:49   31:28   36:03   38:14   40:17   43:33 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           1:46    4:48    1:16    4:32    1:40    3:40    1:04    4:09    2:54    5:39    4:35    2:11    2:03    3:16 
                                                    44:36   46:23   46:46   46:58           38:51                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:47    0:23    0:12             *48                                                                 
    7    277 TREZEGUET Gilles    H45        48:56    1:32   13:58   14:49   19:34   21:09   21:46   22:45   24:35   28:03   34:19   38:36   41:23   42:44   45:46 
             3319AQ SMOG                             1:32   12:26    0:51    4:45    1:35    0:37    0:59    1:50    3:28    6:16    4:17    2:47    1:21    3:02 
                                                    46:50   48:27   48:46   48:56                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    1:37    0:19    0:10                                                                                 
    8     27 ARCHER Gilles       H45        49:30    1:47    7:11    8:33   13:52   16:20   18:08   19:27   22:14   25:53   29:14   34:15   38:47   41:28   44:49 
             904MP ORIE                             1:47    5:24    1:22    5:19    2:28    1:48    1:19    2:47    3:39    3:21    5:01    4:32    2:41    3:21 
                                                    46:33   48:56   49:21   49:30                                                                                 
                                                     1:44    2:23    0:25    0:09                                                                                 
    9     84 FOL Thierry         H45        51:34    2:10    8:12    9:42   13:56   16:35   19:09   20:45   23:38   27:34   30:56   37:05   40:39   43:04   47:18 
             3105MP TOAC                             2:10    6:02    1:30    4:14    2:39    2:34    1:36    2:53    3:56    3:22    6:09    3:34    2:25    4:14 
                                                    48:39   50:41   51:22   51:34                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    2:02    0:41    0:12                                                                                 
   10    159 COSTEDOAT Bruno     H45        53:49    2:12    7:07    8:07   13:17   15:31   17:17   18:43   21:02   24:32   29:16   33:54   36:49   38:16   49:38 
             904MP ORIE                             2:12    4:55    1:00    5:10    2:14    1:46    1:26    2:19    3:30    4:44    4:38    2:55    1:27   11:22 
                                                    51:12   53:10   53:37   53:49                                                                                 
                                                     1:34    1:58    0:27    0:12                                                                                 
   11    223 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO LU D20 E    1:03:18    2:38    8:09    9:18   25:23   32:34   33:01   34:27   36:43   40:08   43:48   49:13   53:52   55:30   59:00 
             1103LR RDPA                             2:38    5:31    1:09   16:05    7:11    0:27    1:26    2:16    3:25    3:40    5:25    4:39    1:38    3:30 
                                                  1:00:59 1:02:38 1:03:06 1:03:18                                                                                 
                                                     1:59    1:39    0:28    0:12                                                                                 
   12     12 VERGNAUD Pascal     H45      1:07:10    6:09   12:01   14:31   24:08   26:27   27:25   29:06   31:57   36:27   43:10   49:25   53:31   56:33 1:01:17 
             8702LI O87                              6:09    5:52    2:30    9:37    2:19    0:58    1:41    2:51    4:30    6:43    6:15    4:06    3:02    4:44 
                                                  1:02:36 1:06:20 1:06:54 1:07:10                                                                                 
                                                     1:19    3:44    0:34    0:16                                                                                 
   13    351 CLAVERIE Bernard    H45      1:38:38    4:48   33:20   34:50   44:58   47:49   48:55   50:32   54:27   59:08 1:13:47 1:20:29 1:24:04 1:27:35 1:32:46 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       4:48   28:32    1:30   10:08    2:51    1:06    1:37    3:55    4:41   14:39    6:42    3:35    3:31    5:11 
                                                  1:34:49 1:37:30 1:38:11 1:38:38                                                                                 
                                                     2:03    2:41    0:41    0:27                                                                                 



C  (24)                                 3.1 km  185 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(65)   2(66)   3(47)   4(69)   5(82)   6(36)   7(55)   8(59)   9(68)  10(62)  11(56)  12(48)  13(49)  14(54) 
                                                   15(63) 16(255)       A                                                                                         

    1     50 DUCRET Bernard      H40        31:19    1:36    4:10    7:38    9:02   10:37   11:58   13:47   18:40   21:49   23:43   24:58   26:58   27:55   30:14 
             4010AQ BONO                             1:36    2:34    3:28    1:24    1:35    1:21    1:49    4:53    3:09    1:54    1:15    2:00    0:57    2:19 
                                                    30:51   31:10   31:19                                                                                         
                                                     0:37    0:19    0:09                                                                                         
    2    297 ZEQUES Nathan       H18        32:09    1:16    3:59    7:38    9:02   10:40   12:09   13:30   18:56   22:59   24:24   25:34   27:42   28:39   31:13 
             5604BR COL                              1:16    2:43    3:39    1:24    1:38    1:29    1:21    5:26    4:03    1:25    1:10    2:08    0:57    2:34 
                                                    31:45   32:01   32:09                                                                                         
                                                     0:32    0:16    0:08                                                                                         
    3    186 RODRIGUEZ Stephane  H40        34:55    2:22    5:18    8:41    9:58   11:44   13:08   14:51   21:25   24:28   27:04   28:34   30:17   31:11   33:50 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:22    2:56    3:23    1:17    1:46    1:24    1:43    6:34    3:03    2:36    1:30    1:43    0:54    2:39 
                                                    34:24   34:45   34:55                                                                                         
                                                     0:34    0:21    0:10                                                                                         
    4    209 SERRAND Alain       H40        37:07    1:56    5:52   10:10   11:51   13:48   15:11   17:20   23:18   26:59   28:44   30:10   32:10   33:06   35:57 
             3105MP TOAC                             1:56    3:56    4:18    1:41    1:57    1:23    2:09    5:58    3:41    1:45    1:26    2:00    0:56    2:51 
                                                    36:37   36:58   37:07                                                                                         
                                                     0:40    0:21    0:09                                                                                         
    5    268 COTTRET Bruno       H40        37:29    2:06    5:11    9:14   10:52   12:46   13:55   15:45   21:48   26:32   28:16   29:43   32:01   33:03   35:51 
             4604MP COQ                              2:06    3:05    4:03    1:38    1:54    1:09    1:50    6:03    4:44    1:44    1:27    2:18    1:02    2:48 
                                                    36:52   37:18   37:29                                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:26    0:11                                                                                         
    6    226 JOURDANA Sylvain    H18        37:34    1:36    4:51   10:08   12:42   14:09   16:05   17:39   23:11   26:16   28:57   30:06   31:56   33:57   36:33 
             4705AQ NORD                             1:36    3:15    5:17    2:34    1:27    1:56    1:34    5:32    3:05    2:41    1:09    1:50    2:01    2:36 
                                                    37:06   37:25   37:34                                                                                         
                                                     0:33    0:19    0:09                                                                                         
    7    193 VOLPATO Emmanuel    H40        38:37    2:01    5:13    9:19   10:52   12:45   14:05   16:17   23:26   27:42   30:02   31:27   33:39   34:38   37:29 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:01    3:12    4:06    1:33    1:53    1:20    2:12    7:09    4:16    2:20    1:25    2:12    0:59    2:51 
                                                    38:04   38:28   38:37                                                                                         
                                                     0:35    0:24    0:09                                                                                         
    8    173 GAILLARD Fabien     H40        40:23    2:53    6:04   11:54   13:37   15:29   17:05   19:08   25:19   28:47   30:54   32:55   35:03   36:05   38:52 
             8607PC PCO                              2:53    3:11    5:50    1:43    1:52    1:36    2:03    6:11    3:28    2:07    2:01    2:08    1:02    2:47 
                                                    39:46   40:14   40:23                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:28    0:09                                                                                         
    9    128 LAMOR Frdric      H40        41:48    2:19    8:12   11:34   13:16   14:31   16:13   18:00   25:52   30:53   32:25   33:29   35:37   36:19   40:07 
             1705PC CMO                              2:19    5:53    3:22    1:42    1:15    1:42    1:47    7:52    5:01    1:32    1:04    2:08    0:42    3:48 
                                                    41:13   41:35   41:48                                                                                         
                                                     1:06    0:22    0:13                                                                                         
   10    336 EVARD Hubert        H40        42:40    2:16    9:32   15:13   17:12   18:52   20:09   21:58   27:35   31:19   33:01   34:17   37:07   38:14   41:12 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       2:16    7:16    5:41    1:59    1:40    1:17    1:49    5:37    3:44    1:42    1:16    2:50    1:07    2:58 
                                                    42:10   42:30   42:40                                                                                         
                                                     0:58    0:20    0:10                                                                                         
   11    309 DIDYME Christophe   H40        43:03    3:16    6:18   10:19   15:08   17:33   19:00   20:45   27:55   31:19   32:57   34:25   36:24   37:18   41:55 
             1206MP YAKO                             3:16    3:02    4:01    4:49    2:25    1:27    1:45    7:10    3:24    1:38    1:28    1:59    0:54    4:37 
                                                    42:28   42:55   43:03                                                                                         
                                                     0:33    0:27    0:08                                                                                         
   12     25 CHAMBON Philippe    H40        46:38    1:36    5:00    9:31   12:16   17:33   18:54   20:59   27:45   33:09   35:12   37:08   39:30   40:32   45:14 
             3308AQ SAGC                             1:36    3:24    4:31    2:45    5:17    1:21    2:05    6:46    5:24    2:03    1:56    2:22    1:02    4:42 
                                                    46:00   46:26   46:38                                                                                         
                                                     0:46    0:26    0:12                                                                                         
   13     52 MORALES Fabrice     H40        48:12    1:45    5:41   11:23   15:28   17:35   19:18   21:36   29:00   34:02   36:39   38:12   41:17   42:27   46:50 
             3318AQ ASM                              1:45    3:56    5:42    4:05    2:07    1:43    2:18    7:24    5:02    2:37    1:33    3:05    1:10    4:23 
                                                    47:33   47:59   48:12                                                                                         
                                                     0:43    0:26    0:13                                                                                         
   14    339 CAUVIN Fabrice      H40        52:34    2:24    6:55   13:59   16:45   19:03   21:04   23:31   31:26   36:20   40:17   42:01   45:15   46:26   51:05 
             3318AQ ASM                              2:24    4:31    7:04    2:46    2:18    2:01    2:27    7:55    4:54    3:57    1:44    3:14    1:11    4:39 
                                                    52:01   52:24   52:34           38:53                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:23    0:10             *70                                                                         
   15    242 VILLATTE Didier     H40        54:01    5:57   12:38   17:51   19:49   22:33   25:22   27:33   35:39   41:11   43:24   45:16   48:01   49:31   52:45 
             2406AQ CACC                             5:57    6:41    5:13    1:58    2:44    2:49    2:11    8:06    5:32    2:13    1:52    2:45    1:30    3:14 
                                                    53:25   53:49   54:01                                                                                         
                                                     0:40    0:24    0:12                                                                                         
   16    334 FORET Adrien        H18        54:21    2:01    6:48   16:12   18:50   20:19   22:08   23:49   30:28   40:57   43:07   46:55   49:00   49:57   52:59 
             4705AQ NORD                             2:01    4:47    9:24    2:38    1:29    1:49    1:41    6:39   10:29    2:10    3:48    2:05    0:57    3:02 
                                                    53:43   54:07   54:21                                                                                         
                                                     0:44    0:24    0:14                                                                                         
   17     90 TALON J-Michel      H40        56:34    2:06   14:23   22:35   25:53   28:00   30:12   32:33   40:39   45:08   47:03   48:42   50:48   51:47   55:14 
             3308AQ SAGC                             2:06   12:17    8:12    3:18    2:07    2:12    2:21    8:06    4:29    1:55    1:39    2:06    0:59    3:27 
                                                    55:56   56:23   56:34                                                                                         
                                                     0:42    0:27    0:11                                                                                         
   18    127 MARCHER Wolfgang    H40        59:38    2:12   14:48   19:02   21:11   22:53   24:27   26:53   34:06   46:16   48:34   50:07   52:25   53:53   58:09 
             1705PC CMO                              2:12   12:36    4:14    2:09    1:42    1:34    2:26    7:13   12:10    2:18    1:33    2:18    1:28    4:16 
                                                    58:59   59:25   59:38                                                                                         
                                                     0:50    0:26    0:13                                                                                         
   19     70 CONDE Francis       H40      1:04:22    1:38    7:03   18:56   20:26   22:27   23:51   25:51   45:34   49:39   51:34   53:15   55:54   57:05 1:02:53 
             4708AQ VASCO                            1:38    5:25   11:53    1:30    2:01    1:24    2:00   19:43    4:05    1:55    1:41    2:39    1:11    5:48 
                                                  1:03:44 1:04:09 1:04:22                                                                                         
                                                     0:51    0:25    0:13                                                                                         
   20     44 DUMAIL J-Francois   H40      1:16:31    5:24   11:14   22:36   26:06   29:16   32:37   39:15   51:00   57:52 1:01:18 1:03:51 1:07:03 1:08:27 1:14:05 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:24    5:50   11:22    3:30    3:10    3:21    6:38   11:45    6:52    3:26    2:33    3:12    1:24    5:38 
                                                  1:15:11 1:16:03 1:16:31                                                                                         
                                                     1:06    0:52    0:28                                                                                         
   21     57 PICHON Pierre-Louis H40      1:18:18    4:23   12:46   30:05   33:09   36:31   39:32   43:22   52:07   57:06 1:02:33 1:04:42 1:08:42 1:10:18 1:15:51 
             6408AQ COOL                             4:23    8:23   17:19    3:04    3:22    3:01    3:50    8:45    4:59    5:27    2:09    4:00    1:36    5:33 
                                                  1:17:34 1:18:04 1:18:18                                                                                         
                                                     1:43    0:30    0:14                                                                                         
   22    271 MANABERA Vincent    H18      1:22:33    4:16   13:00   21:40   25:12   27:56   30:25   32:56   43:28   55:17 1:00:36 1:02:51 1:15:22 1:16:13 1:20:35 
             4705AQ NORD                             4:16    8:44    8:40    3:32    2:44    2:29    2:31   10:32   11:49    5:19    2:15   12:31    0:51    4:22 
                                                  1:21:41 1:22:22 1:22:33                                                                                         
                                                     1:06    0:41    0:11                                                                                         
   23    270 BOURGADE Arthur     H18      1:28:12   10:05   18:29   27:43   30:42   33:29   35:20   38:23   47:54 1:01:22 1:06:11 1:08:14 1:21:29 1:22:08 1:26:28 
             4705AQ NORD                            10:05    8:24    9:14    2:59    2:47    1:51    3:03    9:31   13:28    4:49    2:03   13:15    0:39    4:20 
                                                  1:27:35 1:27:58 1:28:12                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:23    0:14                                                                                         

         172 BERTHELOT Stephane  H40           pm    2:14    5:19    9:28   11:15   13:15   14:49   16:40   23:09   31:23   33:04   34:27   36:29   -----   42:49 
             8607PC PCO                              2:14    3:05    4:09    1:47    2:00    1:34    1:51    6:29    8:14    1:41    1:23    2:02            6:20 
                                                    43:40   44:02   44:11                                                                                         
                                                     0:51    0:22    0:09                                                                                         



D  (17)                                 2.9 km  200 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(72)   2(78)   3(71)   4(73)   5(74)   6(47)   7(69)   8(36)   9(75)  10(87)  11(58)  12(62)  13(68)  14(48) 
                                                   15(56)  16(55) 17(255)       A                                                                                 

    1    292 PEREIRA Nadine      D35        47:28    3:49    4:42    6:14   11:35   17:24   18:32   21:05   24:33   26:12   28:01   31:01   34:18   37:01   41:51 
             4010AQ BONO                             3:49    0:53    1:32    5:21    5:49    1:08    2:33    3:28    1:39    1:49    3:00    3:17    2:43    4:50 
                                                    44:07   45:48   47:16   47:28                                                                                 
                                                     2:16    1:41    1:28    0:12                                                                                 
    2    187 RODRIGUEZ Delphine  D35        51:52    4:00    4:53    6:29   10:36   21:20   22:30   24:24   28:02   30:45   32:23   34:46   37:47   40:30   45:41 
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:00    0:53    1:36    4:07   10:44    1:10    1:54    3:38    2:43    1:38    2:23    3:01    2:43    5:11 
                                                    48:13   50:19   51:42   51:52                                                                                 
                                                     2:32    2:06    1:23    0:10                                                                                 
    3    111 DARMAILLACQ Aurlie D21 A      57:06    3:53    4:45    7:01   10:57   17:08   18:14   20:40   24:51   26:47   28:31   32:08   35:21   39:17   46:32 
             4012AQ BROS                             3:53    0:52    2:16    3:56    6:11    1:06    2:26    4:11    1:56    1:44    3:37    3:13    3:56    7:15 
                                                    51:04   55:11   56:54   57:06           44:42                                                                 
                                                     4:32    4:07    1:43    0:12             *60                                                                 
    4    168 VALENTIN Emmanuelle D35      1:00:49    6:29    9:22   11:17   15:41   24:46   26:29   29:15   33:23   36:14   38:03   40:23   44:49   47:17   54:37 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:29    2:53    1:55    4:24    9:05    1:43    2:46    4:08    2:51    1:49    2:20    4:26    2:28    7:20 
                                                    57:08   59:13 1:00:38 1:00:49                                                                                 
                                                     2:31    2:05    1:25    0:11                                                                                 
    5    142 TASSIN-MARCHER Elod D35      1:01:21    5:31    6:23    7:25   12:04   21:12   22:30   24:22   27:51   30:51   32:53   35:40   38:30   41:21   49:15 
             1705PC CMO                              5:31    0:52    1:02    4:39    9:08    1:18    1:52    3:29    3:00    2:02    2:47    2:50    2:51    7:54 
                                                    56:51   59:28 1:01:08 1:01:21                                                                                 
                                                     7:36    2:37    1:40    0:13                                                                                 
    6    346 GIUMMARRA Gaelle    D21 A    1:01:30    4:06    4:57    6:32   12:43   26:04   27:19   29:42   34:46   37:08   40:41   42:49   48:25   50:50   55:38 
             4010AQ BONO                             4:06    0:51    1:35    6:11   13:21    1:15    2:23    5:04    2:22    3:33    2:08    5:36    2:25    4:48 
                                                    57:46   59:45 1:01:19 1:01:30                                                                                 
                                                     2:08    1:59    1:34    0:11                                                                                 
    7    308 IZARD Aurlie       D21 A    1:02:41    4:41    6:04    7:06   13:26   26:47   27:59   32:21   36:42   40:10   41:47   44:08   47:45   50:12   56:40 
             1206MP YAKO                             4:41    1:23    1:02    6:20   13:21    1:12    4:22    4:21    3:28    1:37    2:21    3:37    2:27    6:28 
                                                    58:54 1:00:50 1:02:29 1:02:41                                                                                 
                                                     2:14    1:56    1:39    0:12                                                                                 
    8    140 PAULY Marianne      D21 A    1:03:30    4:32    5:29    6:48   13:05   21:43   23:05   26:34   31:13   33:13   35:16   38:16   41:19   44:07   55:42 
             1705PC CMO                              4:32    0:57    1:19    6:17    8:38    1:22    3:29    4:39    2:00    2:03    3:00    3:03    2:48   11:35 
                                                    59:36 1:01:40 1:03:19 1:03:30                                                                                 
                                                     3:54    2:04    1:39    0:11                                                                                 
    9    145 VIEL Anita          D21 A    1:09:03    8:47    9:25   10:51   16:21   24:51   30:30   33:48   38:42   41:01   43:25   46:20   51:05   54:04 1:00:55 
             4705AQ NORD                             8:47    0:38    1:26    5:30    8:30    5:39    3:18    4:54    2:19    2:24    2:55    4:45    2:59    6:51 
                                                  1:03:50 1:06:51 1:08:47 1:09:03                                                                                 
                                                     2:55    3:01    1:56    0:16                                                                                 
   10    141 BEAUMARD Line       D35      1:10:37    9:12   11:25   13:28   19:44   28:35   30:24   33:43   38:09   40:33   42:36   45:40   51:36   55:22 1:03:21 
             1705PC CMO                              9:12    2:13    2:03    6:16    8:51    1:49    3:19    4:26    2:24    2:03    3:04    5:56    3:46    7:59 
                                                  1:05:34 1:08:18 1:10:23 1:10:37                                                                                 
                                                     2:13    2:44    2:05    0:14                                                                                 
   11     45 GIACINTI Anas      D21 A    1:15:40    4:26    5:20    6:54   15:39   29:23   31:02   34:34   39:17   41:21   44:13   47:15   53:48   57:36 1:04:36 
             3308AQ SAGC                             4:26    0:54    1:34    8:45   13:44    1:39    3:32    4:43    2:04    2:52    3:02    6:33    3:48    7:00 
                                                  1:10:47 1:13:23 1:15:29 1:15:40                                                                                 
                                                     6:11    2:36    2:06    0:11                                                                                 
   12    179 TREBUCQ Magali      D21 A    1:16:34    4:39    6:11    7:56   19:25   31:31   32:42   34:39   38:47   47:11   49:11   51:47   55:33 1:00:11 1:07:38 
             8105MP BOA                              4:39    1:32    1:45   11:29   12:06    1:11    1:57    4:08    8:24    2:00    2:36    3:46    4:38    7:27 
                                                  1:11:20 1:14:16 1:16:21 1:16:34                                                                                 
                                                     3:42    2:56    2:05    0:13                                                                                 
   13    265 MAIGNAL Laetitia    D21 A    1:21:42    6:40    9:16   11:21   20:55   29:22   31:09   34:54   39:20   43:02   46:21   49:58   54:53   59:28 1:10:55 
             8105MP BOA                              6:40    2:36    2:05    9:34    8:27    1:47    3:45    4:26    3:42    3:19    3:37    4:55    4:35   11:27 
                                                  1:14:34 1:18:36 1:21:25 1:21:42                                                                                 
                                                     3:39    4:02    2:49    0:17                                                                                 
   14    348 PASCAL Elodie       D20 A    1:25:08    6:10    7:11    9:32   19:26   27:09   28:42   32:55   38:17   40:57   43:43   48:50   54:18 1:05:38 1:17:56 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       6:10    1:01    2:21    9:54    7:43    1:33    4:13    5:22    2:40    2:46    5:07    5:28   11:20   12:18 
                                                  1:20:32 1:22:57 1:24:53 1:25:08                                                                                 
                                                     2:36    2:25    1:56    0:15                                                                                 
   15    317 MALVAL Virginie     D21 A    2:15:34   10:28   11:59   15:21   38:48   57:09   59:24 1:03:33 1:13:32 1:18:09 1:22:10 1:26:12 1:33:56 1:40:58 2:00:53 
             3203MP FLOC                            10:28    1:31    3:22   23:27   18:21    2:15    4:09    9:59    4:37    4:01    4:02    7:44    7:02   19:55 
                                                  2:07:54 2:12:09 2:15:18 2:15:34                                                                                 
                                                     7:01    4:15    3:09    0:16                                                                                 

         146 ACHBAR Alima        D20 A         pm   13:56   14:31   18:47   26:20   38:22   40:07   54:22   57:34 1:09:05 1:17:27 1:22:36 1:28:46 1:33:04 1:49:05 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      13:56    0:35    4:16    7:33   12:02    1:45   14:15    3:12   11:31    8:22    5:09    6:10    4:18   16:01 
                                                  1:54:49 2:00:15   -----                                                                                         
                                                     5:44    5:26                                                                                                 
         171 BROUSSE Isabelle    D35           pm   10:51   11:38   12:56   21:20   31:28   32:50   35:30   40:25   42:21   45:01   48:15   52:45   55:19   ----- 
             8607PC PCO                             10:51    0:47    1:18    8:24   10:08    1:22    2:40    4:55    1:56    2:40    3:14    4:30    2:34         
                                                    -----   -----   -----                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  



E  (62)                                 2.5 km  155 m   14 P                           
                                                    1(77)   2(78)   3(71)   4(66)   5(74)   6(59)   7(70)   8(62)   9(56)  10(50)  11(49)  12(54)  13(63) 14(255) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1    105 CASTELLO Patrick    H50        26:13    2:43    5:43    6:33    9:11   11:55   15:35   18:27   19:05   20:29   21:32   22:49   25:12   25:43   26:03 
             6503MP B65                              2:43    3:00    0:50    2:38    2:44    3:40    2:52    0:38    1:24    1:03    1:17    2:23    0:31    0:20 
                                                    26:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
    2    222 HULSE Raymond       H50        27:01    2:50    5:18    6:19    8:47   11:34   15:35   18:46   19:33   20:53   22:02   23:24   25:55   26:30   26:50 
             1103LR RDPA                             2:50    2:28    1:01    2:28    2:47    4:01    3:11    0:47    1:20    1:09    1:22    2:31    0:35    0:20 
                                                    27:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
    3    160 ESCUDIE Christian   H55        30:31    2:38    5:14    6:15    9:05   15:19   19:10   22:29   23:10   24:26   25:30   26:46   29:20   29:56   30:19 
             8105MP BOA                              2:38    2:36    1:01    2:50    6:14    3:51    3:19    0:41    1:16    1:04    1:16    2:34    0:36    0:23 
                                                    30:31                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
    4    214 COX Anthony         H50        30:45    2:43    5:33    6:26   10:45   13:48   18:15   21:26   22:05   23:29   24:48   26:33   29:33   30:10   30:33 
             9105IF COLE                             2:43    2:50    0:53    4:19    3:03    4:27    3:11    0:39    1:24    1:19    1:45    3:00    0:37    0:23 
                                                    30:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
    5    148 MARTINEZ Francois   H50        31:04    2:43    5:29    6:55    9:42   12:27   16:38   22:04   22:44   24:04   25:16   27:12   29:52   30:31   30:52 
             4012AQ BROS                             2:43    2:46    1:26    2:47    2:45    4:11    5:26    0:40    1:20    1:12    1:56    2:40    0:39    0:21 
                                                    31:04                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
    6     17 RAYMONDAUD Lea      D18        32:51    3:28    7:19    8:20   11:06   14:44   20:13   23:13   23:59   25:16   26:36   28:26   31:43   32:21   32:41 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:28    3:51    1:01    2:46    3:38    5:29    3:00    0:46    1:17    1:20    1:50    3:17    0:38    0:20 
                                                    32:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
    7     20 CABIANCA J-Pierre   H50        33:45    3:16    5:59    6:42    9:46   12:16   18:36   23:30   24:11   25:39   27:07   29:12   32:33   33:14   33:33 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:16    2:43    0:43    3:04    2:30    6:20    4:54    0:41    1:28    1:28    2:05    3:21    0:41    0:19 
                                                    33:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
    8    319 PORTES Jean-Raymond H55        34:20    3:14    7:14    8:35   11:34   15:39   20:53   23:58   24:41   26:26   27:47   29:23   33:02   33:42   34:10 
             904MP ORIE                             3:14    4:00    1:21    2:59    4:05    5:14    3:05    0:43    1:45    1:21    1:36    3:39    0:40    0:28 
                                                    34:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
    9    299 CONIEL Lise         D18        35:17    3:17    6:44    8:00   11:43   15:17   20:43   24:52   25:48   27:30   28:57   30:47   33:57   34:43   35:08 
             5604BR COL                              3:17    3:27    1:16    3:43    3:34    5:26    4:09    0:56    1:42    1:27    1:50    3:10    0:46    0:25 
                                                    35:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:09                                                                                                         
   10    207 MARTY Michel        H50        35:50    2:45    6:37    8:21   11:55   16:47   21:44   25:06   25:52   27:39   29:03   31:00   34:39   35:18   35:41 
             4601MP FINO                             2:45    3:52    1:44    3:34    4:52    4:57    3:22    0:46    1:47    1:24    1:57    3:39    0:39    0:23 
                                                    35:50                                                                                                         
                                                     0:09                                                                                                         
   11    131 SEPANS Daniel       H55        35:58    3:08    6:44    7:57   11:36   15:41   20:39   26:17   27:04   28:37   29:58   31:30   34:32   35:16   35:43 
             1705PC CMO                              3:08    3:36    1:13    3:39    4:05    4:58    5:38    0:47    1:33    1:21    1:32    3:02    0:44    0:27 
                                                    35:58                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
   12     92 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philip H55        36:32    2:46    5:44    6:52    9:42   12:58   19:58   25:17   25:55   27:30   28:51   30:30   35:01   35:50   36:22 
             3308AQ SAGC                             2:46    2:58    1:08    2:50    3:16    7:00    5:19    0:38    1:35    1:21    1:39    4:31    0:49    0:32 
                                                    36:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   13    237 CAZELLE Didier      H50        37:42    3:34    7:18    8:53   12:50   16:54   22:51   27:11   28:24   30:02   32:00   33:32   36:29   37:09   37:32 
             4601MP FINO                             3:34    3:44    1:35    3:57    4:04    5:57    4:20    1:13    1:38    1:58    1:32    2:57    0:40    0:23 
                                                    37:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   14     97 BATTISTA J-Francois H55        37:44    3:13    6:42    7:42   10:54   17:30   22:52   26:10   27:59   29:24   30:56   32:52   36:20   37:12   37:34 
             3308AQ SAGC                             3:13    3:29    1:00    3:12    6:36    5:22    3:18    1:49    1:25    1:32    1:56    3:28    0:52    0:22 
                                                    37:44                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   15     73 CARNEIRO Eric       H50        37:53    4:02    7:49    8:54   12:07   15:09   21:12   26:56   27:42   29:14   30:34   32:23   35:54   37:07   37:40 
             4708AQ VASCO                            4:02    3:47    1:05    3:13    3:02    6:03    5:44    0:46    1:32    1:20    1:49    3:31    1:13    0:33 
                                                    37:53                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   16    199 MALATRAY Dominique  H55        39:51    3:51    8:32    9:35   13:48   17:55   23:10   27:43   29:14   31:21   32:54   34:50   38:25   39:15   39:38 
             1705PC CMO                              3:51    4:41    1:03    4:13    4:07    5:15    4:33    1:31    2:07    1:33    1:56    3:35    0:50    0:23 
                                                    39:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   17      1 TENEDOS Robert      H50        40:36    3:42    7:38    8:51   12:03   17:15   23:23   30:46   31:32   33:15   34:38   36:26   39:16   40:01   40:25 
             1202MP VO12                             3:42    3:56    1:13    3:12    5:12    6:08    7:23    0:46    1:43    1:23    1:48    2:50    0:45    0:24 
                                                    40:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   18    211 BERGER-CAPBERN Vale D45        40:44    3:34    9:15   10:42   14:32   17:57   23:39   28:25   29:08   31:18   32:38   35:36   39:10   40:00   40:32 
             3105MP TOAC                             3:34    5:41    1:27    3:50    3:25    5:42    4:46    0:43    2:10    1:20    2:58    3:34    0:50    0:32 
                                                    40:44                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   19     29 PEREZ Ange          H55        42:20    3:57    6:55    9:04   13:33   17:59   23:54   29:05   30:28   32:16   34:23   36:08   40:42   41:42   42:09 
             3105MP TOAC                             3:57    2:58    2:09    4:29    4:26    5:55    5:11    1:23    1:48    2:07    1:45    4:34    1:00    0:27 
                                                    42:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   20    306 BERNARD Vincent     H55        42:51    3:58    7:55    9:56   13:50   18:31   23:58   29:14   30:05   32:04   33:44   35:35   41:00   41:55   42:32 
             4802LR MO-48                            3:58    3:57    2:01    3:54    4:41    5:27    5:16    0:51    1:59    1:40    1:51    5:25    0:55    0:37 
                                                    42:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:19                                                                                                         
   21    338 BAILLEUL J-Paul     H55        43:40    3:46   10:17   11:21   15:58   20:25   27:33   33:45   34:30   36:10   37:35   39:21   42:24   43:04   43:30 
             5908NO ALMCO                            3:46    6:31    1:04    4:37    4:27    7:08    6:12    0:45    1:40    1:25    1:46    3:03    0:40    0:26 
                                                    43:40                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   22    114 VERDIER Christine   D40        44:12    3:43    7:33    9:02   13:07   16:38   23:00   28:23   29:10   30:39   37:28   38:59   42:37   43:33   44:01 
             1307PR ACAAP                            3:43    3:50    1:29    4:05    3:31    6:22    5:23    0:47    1:29    6:49    1:31    3:38    0:56    0:28 
                                                    44:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   23    102 LORTOLARY Andre     H55        44:30    3:17    6:44    8:41   13:36   23:34   28:44   32:40   33:38   35:21   37:31   39:28   43:09   43:51   44:17 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           3:17    3:27    1:57    4:55    9:58    5:10    3:56    0:58    1:43    2:10    1:57    3:41    0:42    0:26 
                                                    44:30                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   24    132 KORUS J-Luc         H55        44:41    3:43    9:48   11:22   15:08   25:02   30:14   34:52   35:38   37:12   38:47   40:31   43:19   44:03   44:28 
             1705PC CMO                              3:43    6:05    1:34    3:46    9:54    5:12    4:38    0:46    1:34    1:35    1:44    2:48    0:44    0:25 
                                                    44:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   25    143 LAMOR Sverine      D40        46:12    5:05   10:33   12:06   16:49   20:40   28:36   34:37   35:42   37:29   39:26   41:30   44:34   45:30   45:59 
             1705PC CMO                              5:05    5:28    1:33    4:43    3:51    7:56    6:01    1:05    1:47    1:57    2:04    3:04    0:56    0:29 
                                                    46:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   26    196 DECREMPS Vincent    H55        47:12    2:59    6:20    8:14   14:36   22:49   28:41   35:00   35:53   37:47   39:32   41:26   45:34   46:31   46:58 
             3105MP TOAC                             2:59    3:21    1:54    6:22    8:13    5:52    6:19    0:53    1:54    1:45    1:54    4:08    0:57    0:27 
                                                    47:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
   27     33 PERISSINOTTO Daniel H55        47:49    3:49    7:38   17:04   23:24   27:31   32:44   36:51   37:38   39:13   40:46   42:37   45:40   47:12   47:37 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:49    3:49    9:26    6:20    4:07    5:13    4:07    0:47    1:35    1:33    1:51    3:03    1:32    0:25 
                                                    47:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   28     19 CABIANCA Beatrice   D45        49:39    4:40    9:39   11:14   14:59   20:45   27:37   35:35   36:36   39:13   41:03   43:24   47:47   48:43   49:25 
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:40    4:59    1:35    3:45    5:46    6:52    7:58    1:01    2:37    1:50    2:21    4:23    0:56    0:42 
                                                    49:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
   29    294 BRAULT-LIGNEREUX ma D40        50:00    4:14    8:41   10:11   14:45   26:34   32:00   38:20   39:18   41:10   42:37   45:19   48:31   49:22   49:49 
             1601PC CCOF                             4:14    4:27    1:30    4:34   11:49    5:26    6:20    0:58    1:52    1:27    2:42    3:12    0:51    0:27 
                                                    50:00                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   30    289 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno    H50        50:28    7:19   11:54   15:48   20:22   25:07   31:03   37:35   38:23   40:11   41:51   43:48   48:43   49:43   50:16 
             4010AQ BONO                             7:19    4:35    3:54    4:34    4:45    5:56    6:32    0:48    1:48    1:40    1:57    4:55    1:00    0:33 
                                                    50:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   31     79 GIRARD Philippe     H50        51:20    3:37    8:08    9:37   14:07   19:28   27:41   36:36   37:53   41:14   43:13   45:12   49:49   50:41   51:08 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:37    4:31    1:29    4:30    5:21    8:13    8:55    1:17    3:21    1:59    1:59    4:37    0:52    0:27 
                                                    51:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   32    221 RAULT Patrick       H50        51:24    4:47   12:08   13:23   17:59   23:54   30:07   35:59   36:54   39:06   44:18   46:29   49:54   50:41   51:13 
             1103LR RDPA                             4:47    7:21    1:15    4:36    5:55    6:13    5:52    0:55    2:12    5:12    2:11    3:25    0:47    0:32 
                                                    51:24                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   33    232 FREDERIQUE Claude   H55        51:27    4:18    9:20   10:45   17:44   26:07   32:20   40:27   41:29   43:15   44:44   46:34   49:39   50:25   51:07 
             2406AQ CACC                             4:18    5:02    1:25    6:59    8:23    6:13    8:07    1:02    1:46    1:29    1:50    3:05    0:46    0:42 
                                                    51:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:20                                                                                                         
   34    139 BRISSARD Virginie   D18        52:57    4:16    8:08    9:33   13:29   19:24   25:43   35:54   37:52   39:52   41:37   47:32   51:20   52:15   52:45 
             1705PC CMO                              4:16    3:52    1:25    3:56    5:55    6:19   10:11    1:58    2:00    1:45    5:55    3:48    0:55    0:30 
                                                    52:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   35     37 BAYLET marie-pierre D45        53:28    5:46    9:27   10:58   18:49   24:31   30:44   36:03   37:42   39:50   42:01   44:07   51:57   52:46   53:16 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:46    3:41    1:31    7:51    5:42    6:13    5:19    1:39    2:08    2:11    2:06    7:50    0:49    0:30 
                                                    53:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   36    112 SUERTEGARAY Valerie D40        54:51    5:00    9:24   11:29   17:02   22:31   29:31   42:55   43:56   45:59   47:37   49:42   53:13   54:05   54:37 
             4012AQ BROS                             5:00    4:24    2:05    5:33    5:29    7:00   13:24    1:01    2:03    1:38    2:05    3:31    0:52    0:32 
                                                    54:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
   37    261 CHANDEYSSON Laurie  D18        55:07   10:54   15:45   17:30   21:45   26:29   36:00   41:11   42:18   43:57   46:46   49:24   53:39   54:28   54:57 
             1104LR COORE                           10:54    4:51    1:45    4:15    4:44    9:31    5:11    1:07    1:39    2:49    2:38    4:15    0:49    0:29 
                                                    55:07                                                                                                         
                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   38    253 LIPNICK Christian   H55        55:42    6:20   11:23   13:04   17:28   24:47   31:26   36:39   37:50   39:46   45:40   47:16   53:37   55:02   55:31 
             8203MP SCOR                             6:20    5:03    1:41    4:24    7:19    6:39    5:13    1:11    1:56    5:54    1:36    6:21    1:25    0:29 
                                                    55:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   39    347 RON Birks           H50        56:19    9:21   14:15   16:37   22:21   27:13   32:38   42:27   43:33   45:30   47:20   50:54   54:40   55:42   56:07 
             GPOC PHOENIX                            9:21    4:54    2:22    5:44    4:52    5:25    9:49    1:06    1:57    1:50    3:34    3:46    1:02    0:25 
                                                    56:19                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   40     83 FOLRIBET hlne     D40        57:49    4:46   13:21   15:21   20:18   31:04   38:01   43:45   44:48   47:18   48:57   51:27   55:41   56:46   57:34 
             3105MP TOAC                             4:46    8:35    2:00    4:57   10:46    6:57    5:44    1:03    2:30    1:39    2:30    4:14    1:05    0:48 
                                                    57:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
   41     24 LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc H50        59:19    5:04   10:01   11:28   17:29   22:35   33:05   42:32   43:41   46:12   49:07   51:26   56:00   58:31   59:04 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:04    4:57    1:27    6:01    5:06   10:30    9:27    1:09    2:31    2:55    2:19    4:34    2:31    0:33 
                                                    59:19                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
   42    311 FOIX Marie Laure    D40      1:00:25    6:28   14:32   17:02   22:43   27:41   36:55   44:45   45:49   48:08   50:11   52:44   58:30   59:43 1:00:13 
             4010AQ BONO                             6:28    8:04    2:30    5:41    4:58    9:14    7:50    1:04    2:19    2:03    2:33    5:46    1:13    0:30 
                                                  1:00:25                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   43    312 TADDEI Anne-Claire  D40      1:01:57    5:38   10:33   12:16   17:30   33:43   41:08   47:29   48:28   50:54   53:11   55:21 1:00:14 1:01:05 1:01:43 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       5:38    4:55    1:43    5:14   16:13    7:25    6:21    0:59    2:26    2:17    2:10    4:53    0:51    0:38 
                                                  1:01:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
   44     43 CEAU J-Francois     H50      1:02:57    4:29    9:24   10:45   14:22   32:36   39:43   45:14   46:05   48:02   50:01   57:24 1:01:14 1:02:05 1:02:44 
             3319AQ SMOG                             4:29    4:55    1:21    3:37   18:14    7:07    5:31    0:51    1:57    1:59    7:23    3:50    0:51    0:39 
                                                  1:02:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   45     91 GADEAU Gerard       H50      1:03:04    5:08    8:41    9:42   12:22   15:16   37:49   48:36   49:27   51:05   53:03   54:49 1:00:52 1:02:24 1:02:51 
             3308AQ SAGC                             5:08    3:33    1:01    2:40    2:54   22:33   10:47    0:51    1:38    1:58    1:46    6:03    1:32    0:27 
                                                  1:03:04                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   46     75 MARTY Christel      D40      1:03:17    5:34   12:45   14:14   18:45   24:07   42:29   47:33   50:14   52:57   54:56   56:58 1:01:24 1:02:21 1:03:06 
             4708AQ VASCO                            5:34    7:11    1:29    4:31    5:22   18:22    5:04    2:41    2:43    1:59    2:02    4:26    0:57    0:45 
                                                  1:03:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   47     38 GONZALEZ James      H50      1:05:01    5:35    8:49   12:10   16:19   34:36   42:25   50:05   50:54   52:15   53:50   59:37 1:03:17 1:04:07 1:04:50 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:35    3:14    3:21    4:09   18:17    7:49    7:40    0:49    1:21    1:35    5:47    3:40    0:50    0:43 
                                                  1:05:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   48    231 GUICHARD Roland     H50      1:05:28    5:03    9:44   12:29   17:37   22:43   32:39   39:09   40:40   42:54   44:48   58:43 1:03:49 1:04:41 1:05:14 
             2406AQ CACC                             5:03    4:41    2:45    5:08    5:06    9:56    6:30    1:31    2:14    1:54   13:55    5:06    0:52    0:33 
                                                  1:05:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
   49    256 BOUCHERON Laurence  D40      1:06:52    6:27   15:35   18:09   23:40   35:15   44:21   51:36   52:54   55:15   57:37   59:37 1:04:57 1:06:00 1:06:41 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:27    9:08    2:34    5:31   11:35    9:06    7:15    1:18    2:21    2:22    2:00    5:20    1:03    0:41 
                                                  1:06:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   50    154 DOUSSET Corinne     D40      1:07:30    4:29    8:05    9:24   16:20   24:15   30:55   50:19   51:02   53:22   55:15   57:29 1:05:43 1:06:38 1:07:16 
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:29    3:36    1:19    6:56    7:55    6:40   19:24    0:43    2:20    1:53    2:14    8:14    0:55    0:38 
                                                  1:07:30                                                                                                         

                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
   51    109 DAYON Pierre        H55      1:07:52    4:07    8:01    9:46   13:38   17:08   23:24   53:23   54:24   56:40   58:32 1:00:31 1:05:27 1:06:43 1:07:29 
             4012AQ BROS                             4:07    3:54    1:45    3:52    3:30    6:16   29:59    1:01    2:16    1:52    1:59    4:56    1:16    0:46 
                                                  1:07:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:23                                                                                                         
   52    238 CAZELLE Aline       D45      1:14:43    6:51   11:50   14:57   21:44   30:35   43:48   54:39   56:03   59:09 1:02:51 1:05:26 1:11:17 1:13:39 1:14:25 
             4601MP FINO                             6:51    4:59    3:07    6:47    8:51   13:13   10:51    1:24    3:06    3:42    2:35    5:51    2:22    0:46 
                                                  1:14:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:18                                                                                                         
   53    103 BRESOLIN Corinne    D45      1:15:37   13:34   21:17   25:12   31:31   38:07   47:34   54:48   57:19 1:00:05 1:02:17 1:04:31 1:13:40 1:14:42 1:15:23 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                          13:34    7:43    3:55    6:19    6:36    9:27    7:14    2:31    2:46    2:12    2:14    9:09    1:02    0:41 
                                                  1:15:37                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
   54     18 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie   D45      1:17:14   11:04   16:24   18:32   26:22   37:45   46:45   54:08   55:17   58:33 1:05:03 1:07:27 1:14:32 1:15:48 1:16:49 
             3319AQ SMOG                            11:04    5:20    2:08    7:50   11:23    9:00    7:23    1:09    3:16    6:30    2:24    7:05    1:16    1:01 
                                                  1:17:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
   55    332 PENETRO Patrick     H55      1:29:32    4:00    9:04   14:29   19:23   35:54   56:54 1:11:06 1:12:08 1:14:29 1:18:53 1:21:51 1:26:12 1:28:41 1:29:16 
             3203MP FLOC                             4:00    5:04    5:25    4:54   16:31   21:00   14:12    1:02    2:21    4:24    2:58    4:21    2:29    0:35 
                                                  1:29:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:16                                                                                                         
   56      8 SOULI Valerie      D45      1:34:28    7:27   15:41   18:19   30:45   37:17   53:17 1:06:14 1:07:17 1:12:32 1:15:06 1:20:21 1:27:56 1:33:17 1:34:02 
             3319AQ SMOG                             7:27    8:14    2:38   12:26    6:32   16:00   12:57    1:03    5:15    2:34    5:15    7:35    5:21    0:45 
                                                  1:34:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
   57    176 RABALLARD Emmanuell D40      2:02:52   31:49   39:29   43:58   52:20 1:04:10 1:22:37 1:39:32 1:41:33 1:45:17 1:48:52 1:52:11 1:59:58 2:01:39 2:02:31 
             8607PC PCO                             31:49    7:40    4:29    8:22   11:50   18:27   16:55    2:01    3:44    3:35    3:19    7:47    1:41    0:52 
                                                  2:02:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:21                                                                                                         

         233 VILLATTE Fabienne   D40           pm   12:35   23:01   29:57   38:15   46:24 1:34:20 1:54:43 1:57:09 2:00:32   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:16:11 
             2406AQ CACC                            12:35   10:26    6:56    8:18    8:09   47:56   20:23    2:26    3:23                                   15:39 
                                                  2:16:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
         130 BRETHES Jean Claude H50           pm    4:44    9:13   11:04   13:47   19:07   24:58   29:52   30:37   32:00   36:45   38:08   41:24   -----   42:32 
             1705PC CMO                              4:44    4:29    1:51    2:43    5:20    5:51    4:54    0:45    1:23    4:45    1:23    3:16            1:08 
                                                    42:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
          16 RAYMONDAUD Jacques  H50           pm    8:44   12:43   14:12   -----   22:56   28:44   33:06   34:00   35:36   36:52   38:31   42:49   43:36   44:07 
             3319AQ SMOG                             8:44    3:59    1:29            8:44    5:48    4:22    0:54    1:36    1:16    1:39    4:18    0:47    0:31 
                                                    44:19                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
           7 SOULI Patric       H50           pm    5:55    8:53   10:29   15:32   24:37   30:01   34:32   35:36   37:23   39:15   40:58   ----- 1:01:38 1:02:10 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:55    2:58    1:36    5:03    9:05    5:24    4:31    1:04    1:47    1:52    1:43           20:40    0:32 
                                                  1:02:25                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
         210 CAPBERN Patrick     H50           pm    3:25    6:17    7:08    9:43   19:05   23:39   30:20   30:59   32:44   34:01   35:35   38:36   39:31   ----- 
             3105MP TOAC                             3:25    2:52    0:51    2:35    9:22    4:34    6:41    0:39    1:45    1:17    1:34    3:01    0:55         
                                                    40:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         



F  (37)                                 1.6 km  95 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(80)   2(74)   3(67)   4(70)   5(62)   6(56)   7(79)   8(55)   9(63) 10(255)       A                         

    1    170 MENUT Jean-Claude   H60        25:59    3:00    6:26   10:45   17:56   18:34   19:59   21:40   24:00   25:25   25:49   25:59                         
             8105MP BOA                              3:00    3:26    4:19    7:11    0:38    1:25    1:41    2:20    1:25    0:24    0:10                         
    2     23 ELLIS Brian         H65        26:46    3:06    6:14   11:29   17:25   18:28   20:18   22:03   24:17   26:05   26:35   26:46                         
             GVOC VANCOUVER                          3:06    3:08    5:15    5:56    1:03    1:50    1:45    2:14    1:48    0:30    0:11                         
    3    133 ROBIN Patrick       H60        28:51    3:04    7:46   12:40   19:37   20:25   22:07   23:53   25:59   28:12   28:37   28:51                         
             1705PC CMO                              3:04    4:42    4:54    6:57    0:48    1:42    1:46    2:06    2:13    0:25    0:14                         
    4    152 ROBERT Christian    H65        29:46    5:47   10:14   14:36   19:53   20:38   22:20   24:30   27:21   29:09   29:34   29:46                         
             7004FC VHSO.                            5:47    4:27    4:22    5:17    0:45    1:42    2:10    2:51    1:48    0:25    0:12                         
    5    327 JOERGENSEN Torben   H65        32:57    3:44    7:55   16:49   22:26   23:14   25:09   27:02   29:58   32:12   32:43   32:57                         
             SILKEBORG DANEMARK                      3:44    4:11    8:54    5:37    0:48    1:55    1:53    2:56    2:14    0:31    0:14                         
    6     93 COURNUT Alain       H60        33:18    3:28    8:43   13:11   21:18   22:09   23:58   26:56   30:17   32:27   33:04   33:18                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             3:28    5:15    4:28    8:07    0:51    1:49    2:58    3:21    2:10    0:37    0:14                         
    7    322 MARTIN Pascale      D50        34:03    6:25   12:39   17:32   23:38   24:36   26:24   28:39   31:22   33:25   33:52   34:03                         
             7512IF ROParis                         6:25    6:14    4:53    6:06    0:58    1:48    2:15    2:43    2:03    0:27    0:11                         
    8     41 LARMINACH Andre     H65        35:23    4:36   10:04   15:26   23:24   24:25   26:39   28:43   31:59   34:40   35:13   35:23                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             4:36    5:28    5:22    7:58    1:01    2:14    2:04    3:16    2:41    0:33    0:10                         
    9    134 BAUDRY J-Claude     H65        37:30    4:05    9:39   15:17   22:33   24:18   26:47   29:58   34:17   36:46   37:17   37:30                         
             1705PC CMO                              4:05    5:34    5:38    7:16    1:45    2:29    3:11    4:19    2:29    0:31    0:13                         
   10    151 DUBROCA Monique     D55        37:51    4:29   11:21   18:35   26:21   27:26   29:15   31:34   35:03   37:10   37:38   37:51                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             4:29    6:52    7:14    7:46    1:05    1:49    2:19    3:29    2:07    0:28    0:13                         
   11      3 NATALI Pierre       H60        38:08    4:20   10:21   16:57   27:05   28:04   29:56   32:24   35:22   37:18   37:53   38:08                         
             8105MP BOA                              4:20    6:01    6:36   10:08    0:59    1:52    2:28    2:58    1:56    0:35    0:15                         
   12    110 LAVIELLE Alain      H65        38:27    5:33   16:52   21:41   28:45   29:47   31:24   33:04   35:44   37:45   38:15   38:27                         
             4012AQ BROS                             5:33   11:19    4:49    7:04    1:02    1:37    1:40    2:40    2:01    0:30    0:12                         
   13     22 FOURGASSIE Alain    H60        39:00    4:01   11:00   17:46   25:58   28:18   30:18   32:57   35:56   38:11   38:47   39:00                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             4:01    6:59    6:46    8:12    2:20    2:00    2:39    2:59    2:15    0:36    0:13                         
   14    247 GRAND J-Pierre      H65        39:19    5:41   12:16   18:08   26:07   27:29   30:08   32:30   36:03   38:34   39:08   39:19                         
             1601PC CCOF                             5:41    6:35    5:52    7:59    1:22    2:39    2:22    3:33    2:31    0:34    0:11                         
   15    320 DELALANDE Joel      H60        41:16    4:25    9:11   17:21   28:03   29:05   31:20   33:44   37:55   40:30   41:03   41:16                         
             3506BR CFCO                             4:25    4:46    8:10   10:42    1:02    2:15    2:24    4:11    2:35    0:33    0:13                         
   16    149 MARTINEZ Catherine  D50        42:23    3:21    9:13   20:15   32:08   33:04   35:05   37:03   39:55   41:38   42:10   42:23                         
             4012AQ BROS                             3:21    5:52   11:02   11:53    0:56    2:01    1:58    2:52    1:43    0:32    0:13                         
   17     39 BOCQUET Pascale     D50        48:51    4:54   19:37   26:33   34:02   35:24   38:11   41:04   45:37   48:02   48:36   48:51                         
             4010AQ BONO                             4:54   14:43    6:56    7:29    1:22    2:47    2:53    4:33    2:25    0:34    0:15                         
   18     34 DIEUDONNE Roland    H65        48:53    5:16   11:40   19:34   30:52   32:34   36:01   39:05   44:46   47:47   48:35   48:53                         
             7808IF MSO                              5:16    6:24    7:54   11:18    1:42    3:27    3:04    5:41    3:01    0:48    0:18                         
   19     77 COUDERT Cathy       D50        50:27   10:47   17:44   29:20   38:43   39:52   42:04   44:20   47:32   49:40   50:13   50:27                         
             4708AQ VASCO                           10:47    6:57   11:36    9:23    1:09    2:12    2:16    3:12    2:08    0:33    0:14                         
   20    250 PASCAL Claudine     D50        50:43    6:31   14:16   21:20   31:27   32:48   36:21   40:10   46:26   49:47   50:30   50:43                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:31    7:45    7:04   10:07    1:21    3:33    3:49    6:16    3:21    0:43    0:13                         
   21      9 GAZAVE Guy          H60        51:55    5:08   12:15   21:28   29:50   34:26   38:32   42:34   47:48   50:52   51:37   51:55                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             5:08    7:07    9:13    8:22    4:36    4:06    4:02    5:14    3:04    0:45    0:18                         
   22     40 GUIGNARD M-Christin D50        52:48    5:09   12:09   26:31   37:59   39:21   41:56   44:55   48:49   52:00   52:33   52:48                         
             7203PL PRY OR                           5:09    7:00   14:22   11:28    1:22    2:35    2:59    3:54    3:11    0:33    0:15                         
   23    202 MALATRAY Nicole     D50        53:53    6:16   18:01   27:16   37:17   38:36   41:34   44:41   50:07   52:59   53:38   53:53                         
             1705PC CMO                              6:16   11:45    9:15   10:01    1:19    2:58    3:07    5:26    2:52    0:39    0:15                         
   24    254 SCHOLZ Christine    D50        53:58   13:43   19:25   26:33   39:47   40:43   43:00   45:33   50:11   53:09   53:43   53:58                         
             8203MP SCOR                            13:43    5:42    7:08   13:14    0:56    2:17    2:33    4:38    2:58    0:34    0:15                         
   25     14 DRAULT Jean-raymond H65        54:45    8:46   16:47   24:13   35:14   37:12   40:30   43:43   49:35   53:36   54:28   54:45                         
             8702LI O87                              8:46    8:01    7:26   11:01    1:58    3:18    3:13    5:52    4:01    0:52    0:17                         
   26    234 FREDERIQUE Maria    D55        58:49   11:06   17:12   25:49   39:29   41:05   44:58   48:21   54:31   57:51   58:35   58:49                         
             2406AQ CACC                            11:06    6:06    8:37   13:40    1:36    3:53    3:23    6:10    3:20    0:44    0:14                         
   27    269 LAFFORGUE J-Michel  H65      1:00:03    9:50   31:20   39:29   47:48   49:05   51:28   53:59   56:51   59:22   59:49 1:00:03                         
             4604MP COQ                              9:50   21:30    8:09    8:19    1:17    2:23    2:31    2:52    2:31    0:27    0:14                         
   28    307 LEMBEZAT Christine  D55      1:15:48   13:24   26:19   38:30   50:21   52:49   55:51   59:23 1:10:44 1:14:50 1:15:35 1:15:48                         
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      13:24   12:55   12:11   11:51    2:28    3:02    3:32   11:21    4:06    0:45    0:13                         
   29    135 PENALVA Roger       H65      1:20:52   13:45   25:37   37:16   58:43 1:00:09 1:04:07 1:08:54 1:15:42 1:19:41 1:20:35 1:20:52           54:15         
             1705PC CMO                             13:45   11:52   11:39   21:27    1:26    3:58    4:47    6:48    3:59    0:54    0:17             *62         
   30    314 POURCEL Lucienne    D55      1:21:51    8:23   19:23   38:39   53:04   55:00   59:18 1:04:13 1:15:41 1:20:19 1:21:31 1:21:51                         
             4802LR MO-48                            8:23   11:00   19:16   14:25    1:56    4:18    4:55   11:28    4:38    1:12    0:20                         
   31     59 SIMON Alain         H65      2:02:39   10:51   22:05   43:41 1:40:33 1:42:09 1:46:43 1:50:56 1:57:40 2:01:09 2:02:11 2:02:39                         
             3308AQ SAGC                            10:51   11:14   21:36   56:52    1:36    4:34    4:13    6:44    3:29    1:02    0:28                         

          80 GAULTIER Colette    D50           pm   24:16   38:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                            24:16   13:59                                                                                                 
         104 DUCOS Elisabeth     D50           pm    5:17   10:57   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                   25:21   46:06 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           5:17    5:40                                                                                     *59     *33 
                                                    50:34                                                                                                         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
         224 RAULT Monique       D55           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   20:17                         
             1103LR RDPA                                                                                                            20:17                         
         295 CAZALA Dominique    D50           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                                                                                                                                          
         340 DEUBELBEISS Alain   H60           pm    6:01   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
             6307AU B63                              6:01                                                                                                         
         343 ABRAMOVICI Francis  H65           pm   11:35   19:52 1:20:23 1:35:00 1:36:26 1:39:44 1:43:27 1:48:19   ----- 1:51:51 1:52:15                         
             3203MP FLOC                            11:35    8:17 1:00:31   14:37    1:26    3:18    3:43    4:52            3:32    0:24                         



G  (16)                                 1.5 km  70 m   9 P                             
                                                    1(86)   2(82)   3(75)   4(58)   5(40)   6(50)   7(56)   8(55)  9(255)       A                                 

    1     35 DIEUDONNE Madeleine D60        31:21    4:36    5:56   10:21   15:46   21:14   24:01   25:56   28:47   31:05   31:21                                 
             7808IF MSO                              4:36    1:20    4:25    5:25    5:28    2:47    1:55    2:51    2:18    0:16                                 
    2    136 DOMENICI J-Claude   H70        34:14    6:27    7:54   10:50   15:50   22:05   24:58   27:18   31:02   33:59   34:14                                 
             1705PC CMO                              6:27    1:27    2:56    5:00    6:15    2:53    2:20    3:44    2:57    0:15                                 
    3    138 CROCHET Gerard      H70        35:30    5:30    6:45    9:05   13:50   25:12   27:48   29:29   32:53   35:16   35:30                                 
             1705PC CMO                              5:30    1:15    2:20    4:45   11:22    2:36    1:41    3:24    2:23    0:14                                 
    4    137 COLLETER J-Claude   H70        36:24    5:05    6:25    8:56   13:38   25:00   27:41   29:19   33:05   36:10   36:24                                 
             1705PC CMO                              5:05    1:20    2:31    4:42   11:22    2:41    1:38    3:46    3:05    0:14                                 
    5    153 ROBERT Martine      D60        37:13    4:48    7:53   11:46   16:09   25:22   28:39   30:23   34:12   36:56   37:13                                 
             7004FC VHSO.                            4:48    3:05    3:53    4:23    9:13    3:17    1:44    3:49    2:44    0:17                                 
    6     26 GERBAUT Jean-Pierre H70        39:20    4:03    7:47   10:56   23:35   29:08   31:56   34:59   37:05   39:06   39:20                                 
             4012AQ BROS                             4:03    3:44    3:09   12:39    5:33    2:48    3:03    2:06    2:01    0:14                                 
    7    120 HITZ Rene           H70        40:11    6:27    8:17   10:50   16:25   24:36   29:20   31:38   36:14   39:44   40:11                                 
             6804AL COC                              6:27    1:50    2:33    5:35    8:11    4:44    2:18    4:36    3:30    0:27                                 
    8    181 PIGER Albert        H70        46:16    4:48    6:17   12:09   16:31   22:56   25:57   39:43   43:34   46:02   46:16                                 
             4504CE ASCOO                            4:48    1:29    5:52    4:22    6:25    3:01   13:46    3:51    2:28    0:14                                 
    9      4 NATALI Annie        D60        47:33    6:31    8:11   11:06   16:48   30:16   35:07   37:20   44:42   47:16   47:33                                 
             8105MP BOA                              6:31    1:40    2:55    5:42   13:28    4:51    2:13    7:22    2:34    0:17                                 
   10     94 SIMON Robert        H70        47:35    7:06    8:52   14:51   21:44   30:10   35:54   39:42   43:18   47:15   47:35                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                             7:06    1:46    5:59    6:53    8:26    5:44    3:48    3:36    3:57    0:20                                 
   11     51 FRANTZ Francoise    D60        55:31   11:27   12:39   16:23   33:57   41:22   46:46   48:32   53:12   55:15   55:31                                 
             2904BR QO                              11:27    1:12    3:44   17:34    7:25    5:24    1:46    4:40    2:03    0:16                                 
   12     42 LARMINACH Genevieve D65      1:03:36   11:35   13:54   19:44   26:58   36:09   45:51   49:03   58:19 1:03:06 1:03:36                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                            11:35    2:19    5:50    7:14    9:11    9:42    3:12    9:16    4:47    0:30                                 
   13     95 SIMON Denise        D65      1:06:57    8:26   11:16   14:44   22:52   32:03   54:44   57:53 1:02:49 1:06:30 1:06:57                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                             8:26    2:50    3:28    8:08    9:11   22:41    3:09    4:56    3:41    0:27                                 
   14     60 SIMON M-France      D65      1:15:58   13:20   18:01   21:27   37:53   50:24   58:36 1:03:37 1:10:28 1:15:28 1:15:58                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                            13:20    4:41    3:26   16:26   12:31    8:12    5:01    6:51    5:00    0:30                                 
   15    182 PIGER Ghislaine     D70      1:23:24   17:43   19:31   30:45   43:44   56:15 1:05:28 1:08:54 1:17:54 1:22:51 1:23:24                                 
             4504CE ASCOO                           17:43    1:48   11:14   12:59   12:31    9:13    3:26    9:00    4:57    0:33                                 

          10 GAZAVE Martine      D60           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
             3308AQ SAGC                                                                                                                                          



H  (16)                                 1.7 km  85 m   11 P                            
                                                    1(85)   2(82)   3(37)   4(75)   5(83)   6(40)   7(50)   8(57)   9(79)  10(92) 11(255)       A                 

    1    206 MARTY Loic          H16        13:45    1:43    3:16    3:37    4:33    6:04    8:35    9:47   10:46   11:15   13:06   13:36   13:45                 
             4601MP FINO                             1:43    1:33    0:21    0:56    1:31    2:31    1:12    0:59    0:29    1:51    0:30    0:09                 
    2    278 TREZEGUET Hugo      H16        19:00    1:51    4:29    4:57    6:01    8:08   11:25   12:53   14:33   15:29   18:16   18:51   19:00                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             1:51    2:38    0:28    1:04    2:07    3:17    1:28    1:40    0:56    2:47    0:35    0:09                 
    3    192 VOLPATO Augustin    H16        23:54    2:19    4:57    5:39    6:59    9:59   15:43   17:29   19:08   19:54   22:58   -----   23:54                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:19    2:38    0:42    1:20    3:00    5:44    1:46    1:39    0:46    3:04            0:56                 
    4    157 DOUSSET Valentin    H16        25:14    2:31    5:18    5:59    7:30   10:32   16:07   17:50   20:33   21:21   24:26   25:04   25:14                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:31    2:47    0:41    1:31    3:02    5:35    1:43    2:43    0:48    3:05    0:38    0:10                 
    5    106 VASQUEZ Dorian      H16        25:56    3:17    6:03    8:19    9:33   12:13   17:50   19:43   21:19   22:06   25:07   -----   25:56                 
             4012AQ BROS                             3:17    2:46    2:16    1:14    2:40    5:37    1:53    1:36    0:47    3:01            0:49                 
    6    258 DELPECH Romain      H16        28:36    5:17    8:37   12:05   14:36   17:41   20:43   22:09   24:13   25:10   27:54   28:27   28:36                 
             1104LR COORE                            5:17    3:20    3:28    2:31    3:05    3:02    1:26    2:04    0:57    2:44    0:33    0:09                 
    7    272 DE MARCHI Anthony   H16        30:59    2:36    6:16    6:57    8:42   14:15   18:09   21:20   23:02   25:18   30:06   30:50   30:59                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:36    3:40    0:41    1:45    5:33    3:54    3:11    1:42    2:16    4:48    0:44    0:09                 
    8     89 LAGUEYTE Benjamin   H16        31:14    3:03    6:52    7:58   11:12   13:48   20:00   21:55   23:45   24:56   30:16   31:01   31:14                 
             3308AQ SAGC                             3:03    3:49    1:06    3:14    2:36    6:12    1:55    1:50    1:11    5:20    0:45    0:13                 
    9      6 SOULI Pierre       H16        41:11    2:01    4:31   10:18   11:35   22:41   26:27   31:38   32:59   34:33   40:24   41:02   41:11                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:01    2:30    5:47    1:17   11:06    3:46    5:11    1:21    1:34    5:51    0:38    0:09                 
   10    124 BERGER Maxime       H16        47:05    5:30    8:42   10:14   12:55   25:54   32:46   36:27   41:53   43:16   45:55   46:54   47:05                 
             1705PC CMO                              5:30    3:12    1:32    2:41   12:59    6:52    3:41    5:26    1:23    2:39    0:59    0:11                 
   11    215 MANZINELLO Thomas   H16      1:02:03    3:29    9:30   10:34   15:51   32:50   38:49   42:21   45:22   49:56   59:59 1:01:40 1:02:03                 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           3:29    6:01    1:04    5:17   16:59    5:59    3:32    3:01    4:34   10:03    1:41    0:23                 
   12    216 DEVRAIGNE Loc      H16      1:05:38    3:01   13:22   14:37   19:06   36:42   42:45   46:17   49:33   53:48 1:04:03 1:05:25 1:05:38                 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           3:01   10:21    1:15    4:29   17:36    6:03    3:32    3:16    4:15   10:15    1:22    0:13                 
   13     68 VINCENT Rudy        H16      1:35:11   14:07   19:36   22:12   24:57   29:34 1:16:13 1:19:17 1:24:37 1:25:54 1:32:23 1:34:59 1:35:11                 
             4708AQ VASCO                           14:07    5:29    2:36    2:45    4:37   46:39    3:04    5:20    1:17    6:29    2:36    0:12                 

         324 CLERTON Antony      H16      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             1705PC CMO                                                                                                                                           
   nc    349 ROULLAUD Yan        H16      1:14:53   26:24   33:55   35:18   38:17   48:22   55:54   59:31 1:06:17 1:07:39 1:13:29 1:14:35 1:14:53                 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      26:24    7:31    1:23    2:59   10:05    7:32    3:37    6:46    1:22    5:50    1:06    0:18                 
   nc    350 GAILLET Stphanie   H16      1:16:48   28:18   35:50   37:12   40:16   50:22   57:59 1:01:27 1:08:13 1:09:33 1:15:30 1:16:30 1:16:48                 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      28:18    7:32    1:22    3:04   10:06    7:37    3:28    6:46    1:20    5:57    1:00    0:18                 



Hbis  (5)                               1.5 km  85 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(81)   2(37)   3(75)   4(83)   5(40)   6(50)   7(57)   8(79)   9(92) 10(255)       A                         

    1    341 BOULESTREAU Zelie   D16        18:26    1:37    5:42    6:45    8:36   11:47   13:24   14:47   15:30   17:38   -----   18:26                         
             2904BR QO                               1:37    4:05    1:03    1:51    3:11    1:37    1:23    0:43    2:08            0:48                         
    2     58 BONDIVENNE Perrine  D16        26:34    2:22    4:19    6:07    9:09   13:09   19:15   21:07   22:33   25:43   -----   26:34                         
             6408AQ COOL                             2:22    1:57    1:48    3:02    4:00    6:06    1:52    1:26    3:10            0:51                         
    3    323 BISSIERE Camille    D16        38:08   12:11   17:01   18:32   22:28   26:48   29:45   32:00   33:05   37:02   37:53   38:08                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            12:11    4:50    1:31    3:56    4:20    2:57    2:15    1:05    3:57    0:51    0:15                         
    4    117 TRESSOL Ludivine    D16        47:28    2:30    9:57   14:48   29:17   34:09   37:21   40:07   41:29   46:34   47:19   47:28                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           2:30    7:27    4:51   14:29    4:52    3:12    2:46    1:22    5:05    0:45    0:09                         
    5    251 PASCAL Marie        D16        58:18    5:23   10:47   13:29   19:03   31:18   38:31   47:54   50:10   57:04   58:03   58:18                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:23    5:24    2:42    5:34   12:15    7:13    9:23    2:16    6:54    0:59    0:15                         



I  (15)                                 1.3 km  75 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(88)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(91)   6(36)   7(92)  8(255)       A                                         

    1    147 MARTINEZ Pierre     H14         8:28    0:59    2:55    4:05    4:45    6:28    7:06    7:47    8:19    8:28                                         
             4012AQ BROS                             0:59    1:56    1:10    0:40    1:43    0:38    0:41    0:32    0:09                                         
    2     96 BATTISTA Clement    H14         9:13    1:10    3:19    4:33    5:09    7:03    7:48    8:28    9:03    9:13                                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             1:10    2:09    1:14    0:36    1:54    0:45    0:40    0:35    0:10                                         
    3    116 TRESSOL Marine      D14        10:59    1:32    3:53    5:40    6:23    8:36    9:09   10:02   -----   10:59                                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           1:32    2:21    1:47    0:43    2:13    0:33    0:53            0:57                                         
    4    100 BRESOLIN Maxime     H14        11:02    1:22    4:27    5:57    6:41    8:40    9:21   10:17   10:54   11:02                                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           1:22    3:05    1:30    0:44    1:59    0:41    0:56    0:37    0:08                                         
    5    249 GUILBAUD Jenny      D14        11:09    1:21    4:23    5:40    6:21    8:34    9:24   10:16   10:57   11:09                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             1:21    3:02    1:17    0:41    2:13    0:50    0:52    0:41    0:12                                         
    6    150 CAMILLE Hugo        H14        11:42    1:36    4:14    6:11    7:02    9:02   10:03   10:54   -----   11:42                                         
             4012AQ BROS                             1:36    2:38    1:57    0:51    2:00    1:01    0:51            0:48                                         
    7    257 CAVARROC Hugo       H14        12:21    1:23    4:00    5:18    5:53    9:25   10:37   11:21   12:11   12:21                                         
             1104LR COORE                            1:23    2:37    1:18    0:35    3:32    1:12    0:44    0:50    0:10                                         
    8    156 DOUSSET Mathilde    D14        12:55    1:26    4:19    5:52    7:11   10:17   11:17   12:07   12:44   12:55                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             1:26    2:53    1:33    1:19    3:06    1:00    0:50    0:37    0:11                                         
    9     85 FOL Loreline        D14        13:44    1:34    4:52    6:51    7:37   10:42   11:47   12:43   13:32   13:44                                         
             3105MP TOAC                             1:34    3:18    1:59    0:46    3:05    1:05    0:56    0:49    0:12                                         
   10    174 GAILLARD Tho       H14        14:29    1:24    6:29    7:33    9:25   11:50   12:58   13:42   14:18   14:29                                         
             8607PC PCO                              1:24    5:05    1:04    1:52    2:25    1:08    0:44    0:36    0:11                                         
   11    229 VILATTE Maxime      H14        19:44    2:08    9:07   11:09   12:03   16:13   17:22   18:38   19:30   19:44                                         
             2406AQ CACC                             2:08    6:59    2:02    0:54    4:10    1:09    1:16    0:52    0:14                                         
   12    201 AUBERT Sophie       D14        20:00    3:37   10:26   12:14   13:13   16:15   17:44   19:01   19:46   20:00                                         
             1705PC CMO                              3:37    6:49    1:48    0:59    3:02    1:29    1:17    0:45    0:14                                         
   13     88 TALON Julien        H14        20:51    7:07   12:11   13:58   14:51   17:37   18:46   19:54   20:39   20:51                                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             7:07    5:04    1:47    0:53    2:46    1:09    1:08    0:45    0:12                                         
   14    194 VOLPATO Suzelle     D14        42:44   26:59   30:51   33:57   34:56   39:40   40:34   41:38   42:28   42:44                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            26:59    3:52    3:06    0:59    4:44    0:54    1:04    0:50    0:16                                         

         291 KRAJESKI Stanislas  H14           pm    1:38    4:58    6:41    7:45   -----   13:03   13:57   14:33   14:46            9:27                         
             4010AQ BONO                             1:38    3:20    1:43    1:04            5:18    0:54    0:36    0:13             *35                         



K  (24)                                 1.1 km  45 m   7 P                             
                                                    1(51)   2(76)   3(33)   4(34)   5(97)   6(92)  7(255)       A                                                 

    1     99 BRESOLIN Alexis     H12         9:51    2:23    4:08    5:15    5:56    8:24    8:59    9:41    9:51                                                 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           2:23    1:45    1:07    0:41    2:28    0:35    0:42    0:10                                                 
    2      5 SOULI Raphal      H12         9:57    2:20    4:09    5:04    6:05    8:40    9:11    9:47    9:57                                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             2:20    1:49    0:55    1:01    2:35    0:31    0:36    0:10                                                 
    3     11 VERGNAUD Alexandre  H12        11:07    3:04    4:47    5:53    6:42    9:29   10:12   10:55   11:07                                                 
             8702LI O87                              3:04    1:43    1:06    0:49    2:47    0:43    0:43    0:12                                                 
    4     65 DAUPHIN Hugo        H12        13:37    2:40    5:48    7:35    8:18   12:02   12:40   13:26   13:37                                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            2:40    3:08    1:47    0:43    3:44    0:38    0:46    0:11                                                 
    5     86 FOL Noel            H12        14:04    2:36    6:33    7:34    8:24   12:24   12:54   13:53   14:04                                                 
             3105MP TOAC                             2:36    3:57    1:01    0:50    4:00    0:30    0:59    0:11                                                 
    6     98 LORTOLARY Valentin  H12        15:22    2:31    8:04    9:09   10:04   13:41   14:18   -----   15:22                                                 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           2:31    5:33    1:05    0:55    3:37    0:37            1:04                                                 
    7    155 DOUSSET Ludivine    D12        15:32    2:38    6:26    8:40    9:46   14:07   14:44   15:21   15:32                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:38    3:48    2:14    1:06    4:21    0:37    0:37    0:11                                                 
    8     66 DION Laurent        H12        16:17    3:07    6:48    7:59    8:46   14:30   15:17   16:06   16:17                                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            3:07    3:41    1:11    0:47    5:44    0:47    0:49    0:11                                                 
    9    267 BRUGOUX Nicolas     H12        19:22    2:50    7:23    8:48    9:55   17:35   18:22   19:12   19:22                                                 
             4604MP COQ                              2:50    4:33    1:25    1:07    7:40    0:47    0:50    0:10                                                 
   10    345 PULIDO Luis Enrique H12        19:43    4:22    7:05    9:35   10:33   17:58   18:44   19:32   19:43                                                 
             4010AQ BONO                             4:22    2:43    2:30    0:58    7:25    0:46    0:48    0:11                                                 
   11    236 PEREZ PUAUD Tho    H12        20:01    3:25    7:49    9:52   11:29   17:38   18:38   19:41   20:01                                                 
             4012AQ BROS                             3:25    4:24    2:03    1:37    6:09    1:00    1:03    0:20                                                 
   12    337 EVARD Hugues        H12        20:16    2:49   11:34   12:40   13:20   17:51   18:55   20:05   20:16                                                 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       2:49    8:45    1:06    0:40    4:31    1:04    1:10    0:11                                                 
   13    266 COTTRET Victor      H12        20:47    2:55    6:11    7:23    8:40   19:14   19:53   20:38   20:47                                                 
             4604MP COQ                              2:55    3:16    1:12    1:17   10:34    0:39    0:45    0:09                                                 
   14    191 POZZAR MARIO        H12        21:23    2:42   10:45   11:36   12:59   19:17   20:09   21:12   21:23                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:42    8:03    0:51    1:23    6:18    0:52    1:03    0:11                                                 
   15     32 PERISSINOTTO Hugo   H12        25:53    3:57    8:07    9:01    9:56   24:09   24:55   25:42   25:53                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:57    4:10    0:54    0:55   14:13    0:46    0:47    0:11                                                 
   16    326 BAUCHART Lisa       D12        30:20    3:35    7:09   21:33   22:36   28:19   29:23   30:08   30:20                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:35    3:34   14:24    1:03    5:43    1:04    0:45    0:12                                                 
   17    175 GAILLARD Nina       D12        30:38    4:22   12:37   14:20   15:50   28:31   29:31   30:26   30:38                                                 
             8607PC PCO                              4:22    8:15    1:43    1:30   12:41    1:00    0:55    0:12                                                 
   18     64 FRECCHIAMI Tho     H12        31:40    3:26   14:58   16:40   17:49   29:17   30:21   31:25   31:40                                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            3:26   11:32    1:42    1:09   11:28    1:04    1:04    0:15                                                 
   19     67 SOMME Corentin      H12        33:55    2:45   10:21   11:42   12:42   32:30   33:10   33:46   33:55                                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            2:45    7:36    1:21    1:00   19:48    0:40    0:36    0:09                                                 
   20    123 LAMOR Louis         H12        35:23    2:56    5:04   17:10   18:04   33:38   34:23   35:09   35:23                                                 
             1705PC CMO                              2:56    2:08   12:06    0:54   15:34    0:45    0:46    0:14                                                 
   21    119 AYAT Walid          H12        41:54    2:19   18:25   19:46   20:40   40:18   41:02   41:43   41:54                                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            2:19   16:06    1:21    0:54   19:38    0:44    0:41    0:11                                                 
   22    276 CAMPO Corentin      H12        46:37    4:52   15:34   17:15   19:20   43:31   45:01   46:17   46:37                                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                             4:52   10:42    1:41    2:05   24:11    1:30    1:16    0:20                                                 
   23    183 PINGAUD Lucie       D12        57:50    4:11   46:31   47:36   48:13   56:18   56:52   57:37   57:50                                                 
             8702LI O87                              4:11   42:20    1:05    0:37    8:05    0:34    0:45    0:13                                                 

   nc    296 DELERUE Simon       H12        20:03    2:33    5:23    6:55    7:59   17:54   18:47   19:47   20:03                                                 
             3105MP TOAC                             2:33    2:50    1:32    1:04    9:55    0:53    1:00    0:16                                                 



L  (16)                                 1.1 km  45 m   7 P                             
                                                    1(51)   2(76)   3(33)   4(34)   5(97)   6(92)  7(255)       A                                                 

    1    185 RODRIGUEZ Lucas     H10        17:30    2:57    6:18    7:23   11:49   15:51   16:38   17:18   17:30                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:57    3:21    1:05    4:26    4:02    0:47    0:40    0:12                                                 
    2    275 CAMPO Clement       H10        19:32    3:37    9:24   10:25   11:20   17:51   18:34   19:20   19:32                                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                             3:37    5:47    1:01    0:55    6:31    0:43    0:46    0:12                                                 
    3    190 VOLPATO Armand      H10        22:34    6:18    9:08   10:43   13:50   20:44   21:35   22:21   22:34            2:38   22:23                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:18    2:50    1:35    3:07    6:54    0:51    0:46    0:13             *31    *255                         
    4    122 PAULY Lilou         D10        25:22    3:30   10:18   12:00   13:21   23:33   24:10   25:10   25:22                                                 
             1705PC CMO                              3:30    6:48    1:42    1:21   10:12    0:37    1:00    0:12                                                 
    5    169 VALENTIN Emma       D10        26:20    3:08    5:48    7:30    8:26   24:20   25:19   26:07   26:20                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:08    2:40    1:42    0:56   15:54    0:59    0:48    0:13                                                 
    6    264 REY Ambre           D10        29:43    4:56   13:57   17:23   18:32   27:28   28:22   29:30   29:43                                                 
             8104MP AOC                              4:56    9:01    3:26    1:09    8:56    0:54    1:08    0:13                                                 
    7    241 BERNIES Simon       H10        31:58    2:55    8:55   10:15   12:12   29:55   30:41   31:45   31:58                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:55    6:00    1:20    1:57   17:43    0:46    1:04    0:13                                                 
    8    189 VOLPATO Aim        H10        34:34    2:48    5:40    7:18    8:18   33:01   33:39   34:24   34:34                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:48    2:52    1:38    1:00   24:43    0:38    0:45    0:10                                                 
    9    228 VILATTE Hugo        H10        39:22   14:37   19:26   21:46   24:15   36:15   37:18   39:07   39:22                                                 
             2406AQ CACC                            14:37    4:49    2:20    2:29   12:00    1:03    1:49    0:15                                                 
   10    310 FOIX Lane          D10        42:23    2:56   22:33   24:01   25:12   40:45   41:26   42:11   42:23                                                 
             4010AQ BONO                             2:56   19:37    1:28    1:11   15:33    0:41    0:45    0:12                                                 
   11     62 MARCHAND Thomas     H10        44:17    4:05   11:42   14:26   15:58   42:32   43:13   43:59   44:17                                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            4:05    7:37    2:44    1:32   26:34    0:41    0:46    0:18                                                 
   12     87 POUCHAT Laura       D10        45:45    4:30    7:31    9:48   10:57   43:48   44:40   45:32   45:45                                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                             4:30    3:01    2:17    1:09   32:51    0:52    0:52    0:13                                                 
   13    325 LIGNEREUX Alex      H10        47:24    6:07    9:27   11:37   12:46   45:39   46:24   47:12   47:24                                                 
             1601PC CCOF                             6:07    3:20    2:10    1:09   32:53    0:45    0:48    0:12                                                 
   14     53 ELIAS Estelle       D10        49:43    6:46   19:43   21:22   22:16   42:52   43:46   49:26   49:43                                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:46   12:57    1:39    0:54   20:36    0:54    5:40    0:17                                                 

          31 PERISSINOTTO Robin  H10           pm    7:13   -----   10:36   11:30   23:13   24:16   26:16   26:28            6:22    8:30                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             7:13            3:23    0:54   11:43    1:03    2:00    0:12             *31     *32                         
   nc    245 DUPUY Rose Lou      D10        26:08    5:20    8:33   11:03   13:06   20:59   22:27   24:34   26:08                                                 
             8105MP BOA                              5:20    3:13    2:30    2:03    7:53    1:28    2:07    1:34                                                 



Jalonn  (12)                           1.9 km  55 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(92)  8(255)       A                                         

    1    177 TALON Baptiste      IJ         16:42    2:51    5:57    8:08    9:29   11:46   14:32   15:42   16:31   16:42                                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             2:51    3:06    2:11    1:21    2:17    2:46    1:10    0:49    0:11                                         
    2    161 GRANDCOING GUILLAUM IJ         21:53    2:23    6:48    9:05   13:54   15:58   19:19   20:51   21:41   21:53                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:23    4:25    2:17    4:49    2:04    3:21    1:32    0:50    0:12                                         
    3    203 GRANDCOING QUENTIN  IJ         26:37    5:10    9:58   14:21   17:30   20:13   24:00   25:26   26:24   26:37                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:10    4:48    4:23    3:09    2:43    3:47    1:26    0:58    0:13                                         
    4    240 BERNIES Pierre      IJ         27:03    3:44    9:39   13:44   16:05   18:52   23:20   25:17   26:47   27:03                                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:44    5:55    4:05    2:21    2:47    4:28    1:57    1:30    0:16                                         
    5     63 DAUPHIN Andra      IJ         27:23    3:34    7:50   11:59   13:33   16:52   23:42   25:33   27:07   27:23                                         
             4708AQ VASCO                            3:34    4:16    4:09    1:34    3:19    6:50    1:51    1:34    0:16                                         
    6     36 DUMAIL Astrid       IJ         30:45    6:29   11:25   16:17   17:28   20:44   26:43   28:51   30:21   30:45                                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:29    4:56    4:52    1:11    3:16    5:59    2:08    1:30    0:24                                         
    7    184 RODRIGUEZ Matto    IJ         31:15    2:40    5:02    7:10    7:58   12:55   23:43   30:06   31:02   31:15           26:26                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:40    2:22    2:08    0:48    4:57   10:48    6:23    0:56    0:13             *37                         
    8     61 DION Rmi           IJ         33:18    5:13   10:40   13:43   16:54   22:17   29:29   31:44   32:54   33:18            3:52   11:43   32:55         
             4708AQ VASCO                            5:13    5:27    3:03    3:11    5:23    7:12    2:15    1:10    0:24             *88     *76    *255         
    9    244 DUPUY Violette      IJ         36:04    7:08   12:18   15:59   19:46   24:18   31:34   33:48   35:35   36:04                                         
             8105MP BOA                              7:08    5:10    3:41    3:47    4:32    7:16    2:14    1:47    0:29                                         
   10    227 VILLATTE Aurelien   IJ         37:31    5:50   12:56   17:13   20:39   26:16   32:55   35:40   37:18   37:31                                         
             2406AQ CACC                             5:50    7:06    4:17    3:26    5:37    6:39    2:45    1:38    0:13                                         

         121 PAULY Titouan       IJ            pm    3:05    7:08   10:05   11:15   13:42   17:10   -----   19:17   19:57                                         
             1705PC CMO                              3:05    4:03    2:57    1:10    2:27    3:28            2:07    0:40                                         
         188 POZZAR JULES        IJ       Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                                                                                                                                          



I-Moy  (10)                             3.0 km  130 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(31)   2(89)   3(94)   4(33)   5(95)   6(49)   7(96)   8(61)   9(97)  10(92) 11(255)       A                 

    1     71 FRECCHIAMI Jean Mar IM         34:48    1:43    4:20    8:47   10:56   15:01   21:36   24:26   25:18   33:17   33:53   34:36   34:48                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            1:43    2:37    4:27    2:09    4:05    6:35    2:50    0:52    7:59    0:36    0:43    0:12                 
    2    342 SAVARY Guillaume    IM         45:23    1:35    4:27   10:01   12:12   20:16   26:17   29:32   37:03   43:52   44:28   45:11   45:23                 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       1:35    2:52    5:34    2:11    8:04    6:01    3:15    7:31    6:49    0:36    0:43    0:12                 
    3    262 PEUVREL Vronique   IM         47:17    3:17    5:56   11:30   15:14   20:38   34:47   37:03   38:22   45:42   46:19   47:06   47:17                 
             8104MP AOC                              3:17    2:39    5:34    3:44    5:24   14:09    2:16    1:19    7:20    0:37    0:47    0:11                 
    4     74 DION Cline         IM         59:40    3:23    5:55   13:40   16:12   22:14   36:28   42:40   47:13   57:01   58:16   59:24   59:40                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            3:23    2:32    7:45    2:32    6:02   14:14    6:12    4:33    9:48    1:15    1:08    0:16                 
    5     76 MARCHAND Muriel     IM       1:12:20    2:38    8:43   17:39   21:27   29:22   45:13   49:36   52:20 1:08:51 1:10:32 1:11:54 1:12:20                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            2:38    6:05    8:56    3:48    7:55   15:51    4:23    2:44   16:31    1:41    1:22    0:26                 
    6    195 SAFFY Lydie         IM       1:12:36    3:09    6:44   17:11   21:10   28:23   38:37   52:10   59:35 1:10:16 1:11:15 1:12:19 1:12:36                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:09    3:35   10:27    3:59    7:13   10:14   13:33    7:25   10:41    0:59    1:04    0:17                 
    7    162 GRANDCOING OLIVIER  IM       1:21:32    3:17    8:11   17:39   22:10   31:59 1:02:27 1:06:42 1:09:17 1:19:04 1:20:11 1:21:18 1:21:32                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             3:17    4:54    9:28    4:31    9:49   30:28    4:15    2:35    9:47    1:07    1:07    0:14                 
    8     72 MARCHAND Jean Marc  IM       1:21:33    2:35   19:07   25:47   28:12   35:29   56:26 1:02:40 1:04:43 1:18:37 1:20:19 1:21:17 1:21:33                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            2:35   16:32    6:40    2:25    7:17   20:57    6:14    2:03   13:54    1:42    0:58    0:16                 

         178 BAVOILLOT Isabelle  IM            pm    5:11   13:06   28:09   31:31   37:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             5:11    7:55   15:03    3:22    6:08                                                                         
          55 ELIAS MARIA         IM            pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:43:56 1:44:34         1:42:39 
             3319AQ SMOG                                                                                                          1:43:56    0:38             *63