retour

Nationale du Sud-Ouest 2011dim. 15/05/2011 15:53
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                            Temps 



H10  (12)                 2.3 km  125 m   10 P    

    1    208 VOLPATO Aim                 03 4709AQ PSNO                     39:08 
    2    209 VOLPATO Armand               01 4709AQ PSNO                     43:50 
    3     29 RODRIGUEZ Lucas              02 4709AQ PSNO                     46:49 
    4    265 BERNIES Simon                01 4709AQ PSNO                     49:51 
    5     81 MARCHAND Thomas              01 4708AQ VASCO                    57:07 
    6     43 PERISSINOTTO Robin           02 4709AQ PSNO                   1:01:09 
    7    312 LEMBEZAT Matthieu            02 6408AQ COOL                   1:03:11 
    8    375 LIGNEREUX Alex               01 1601PC CCOF                   1:09:35 
    9    250 VILATTE Hugo                 01 2406AQ CACC                   1:17:38 
   10    307 PERIN Remi                   02 4705AQ NORD                   1:41:37 
   11    308 PERIN Mathieu                01 4705AQ NORD                   1:51:28 

         339 BOURGEOIS Lucas              01 8105MP BOA                        abs 



H12  (21)                 2.4 km  145 m   10 P    

    1     15 VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 8702LI O87                      27:02 
    2    115 LORTOLARY Valentin           99 4704AQ ASCOPA                   28:01 
    3     83 MAGIMEL Lucas                00 4708AQ VASCO                    31:05 
    4    105 FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC                     35:37 
    5    116 BRESOLIN Alexis              99 4704AQ ASCOPA                   37:41 
    6     85 DAUPHIN Hugo                 00 4708AQ VASCO                    40:10 
    7      9 SOULI Raphal               99 3319AQ SMOG                     41:13 
    8    138 AYAT Walid                   00 4708AQ VASCO                    42:01 
    9     44 PERISSINOTTO Hugo            00 4709AQ PSNO                     45:03 
   10    299 COTTRET Victor               00 4604MP COQ                      45:52 
   11    285 LELOCH Theau                 99 4705AQ NORD                     46:21 
   12    260 PEREZ PUAUD Tho             00 4012AQ BROS                     47:30 
   13     87 SOMME Corentin               00 4708AQ VASCO                    53:02 
   14     86 DION Laurent                 00 4708AQ VASCO                    59:57 
   15    402 PULIDO Luis Enrique          99 4010AQ BONO                   1:00:39 
   16    145 LAMOR Louis                  00 1705PC CMO                    1:00:45 
   17     84 FRECCHIAMI tho              00 4708AQ VASCO                  1:07:38 
   18    378 BOPP Octave                  00 1104LR COORE                  1:13:40 
   19    211 POZZAR MARIO                 99 4709AQ PSNO                   2:23:18 

         300 BRUGOUX Nicolas              00 4604MP COQ                         pm 
   nc    338 DELERUE Simon                97 3105MP TOAC                   1:10:56 



H14  (11)                 3.2 km  150 m   10 P    

    1    108 BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC                     35:30 
    2    117 BRESOLIN Maxime              97 4704AQ ASCOPA                   35:59 
    3    291 CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR COORE                    53:41 
    4    329 KRAJESKI Stanislas           97 4010AQ BONO                     57:24 
    5    172 CAMILLE Hugo                 97 4012AQ BROS                   1:03:50 
    6    197 GAILLARD Tho                98 8607PC PCO                    1:11:46 
    7    107 TALON Julien                 98 3308AQ SAGC                   1:14:22 
    8    251 VILATTE Maxime               98 2406AQ CACC                   1:16:28 
    9    385 LABROUSSE Paul               97 6413AQ CODA                   1:37:12 
   10    283 ALIGNAN Nicolas              97 3408LR A.M.S.O                1:37:39 

         168 MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012AQ BROS                        pm 



H16 A  (19)               5.0 km  310 m   12 P    

    1    225 MARTY Loic                   95 4601MP FINO                     53:37 
    2    315 TREZEGUET Hugo               95 3319AQ SMOG                     57:55 
    3     10 SOULI Pierre                95 3319AQ SMOG                   1:20:25 
    4    212 VOLPATO Augustin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   1:23:14 
    5    292 DELPECH Romain               95 1104LR COORE                  1:34:12 
    6    194 DE MARCHI Anthony            96 4709AQ PSNO                   1:34:26 
    7    179 DOUSSET Valentin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   1:38:09 
    8    146 BERGER Maxime                96 1705PC CMO                    1:38:28 
    9     70 BENDERITTER Loic             95 3319AQ SMOG                   1:48:41 
   10    124 VASQUEZ Dorian               96 4012AQ BROS                   1:50:42 
   11    374 CLERTON Antony               96 1705PC CMO                    1:54:04 
   12     88 VINCENT Rudy                 95 4708AQ VASCO                  2:24:03 
   13    317 REBOURS Xavier               96 3318AQ ASM                    3:30:29 

         109 LAGUEYTE Benjamin            95 3308AQ SAGC                        pm 
         386 MERCE Oleg                   96 6413AQ CODA                        pm 
         252 MONTET Baptiste              95 2406AQ CACC                       abs 
         335 ROBERRINI-NEVEV Jeremie      95 4010AQ BONO                       abs 
   nc    407 ROULLAND Yan                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             2:49:55 
   nc    408 BAILLET Stphanie               PASSP'ORIENTATION             3:01:56 



H18 A  (4)                7.2 km  410 m   17 P    

    1    361 CARESIO Hugo                 93 4709AQ PSNO                   1:31:50 
    2    101 JOURDANA Sylvain             94 4705AQ NORD                   1:33:27 
    3    343 ZEQUES Nathan                93 5604BR COL                    1:51:36 
    4    382 FORET Adrien                 94 4705AQ NORD                   1:52:29 



H20 E  (3)                8.0 km  450 m   16 P    

    1    231 CAPBERN Loic                 93 3105MP TOAC                   1:07:50 
    2     75 RAYMONDAUD Clement           91 3319AQ SMOG                   1:33:11 
    3    347 JOVER Kevin                  93 5604BR COL                    1:42:29 



H21 E  (10)               9.8 km  520 m   21 P    

    1    246 DANIEL Igor                  75 1905LI Cor C.O                1:32:26 
    2    238 PARZYCH J-Michel             81 3319AQ SMOG                   1:35:09 
    3    239 MARQUE Frederic              81 6707AL ASOPE                  1:36:42 
    4    381 MARIAC Laurent               81 4201RA NOSE                   2:01:37 
    5    240 SEYVE Quentin                89 1103LR RDPA                   2:04:14 
    6    406 BARBIER Vincent              84 8311AZ POLES                  2:22:32 
    7    241 FALCONE LEO                  88 1103LR RDPA                   2:41:27 
    8    237 SCHNEIDER Wilfried           81 3319AQ SMOG                   2:57:21 
    9    323 CAZALET Olivier              77 PASSP'ORIENTATION             3:43:58 

         247 BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Cor C.O                    abs 



H35  (18)                 7.1 km  450 m   17 P    

    1    348 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric        74 3319AQ SMOG                   1:28:46 
    2    271 DUPUY Francis                74 8105MP BOA                    1:31:30 
    3     26 BARBE Daniel                 74 4705AQ NORD                   1:36:43 
    4     19 FERCHAUD David               74 6503MP B65                    1:40:18 
    5    184 LARUE Fabien                 73 8105MP BOA                    1:40:50 
    6    328 DELATOUCHE Sebastien         72 4010AQ BONO                   1:40:53 
    7    303 PERRIN ALAIN                 72 6707AL ASOPE                  1:43:20 
    8    296 REY Pierre-Yves              73 8104MP AOC                    1:45:13 
    9     73 ELIAS Frdric               72 3319AQ SMOG                   1:46:04 
   10    293 CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR COORE                  1:48:46 
   11     20 MENGELLE J-Marie             73 6503MP B65                    1:52:49 
   12    185 VALENTIN Denis               72 4709AQ PSNO                   1:53:52 
   13    334 GENSOUS Pascal               72 4010AQ BONO                   1:57:54 
   14    263 BERNIES David                73 4709AQ PSNO                   3:38:25 

         148 SABELLE Yannick              76 1705PC CMO                         pm 
         259 DURAMAY Nicolas              72 8105MP BOA                         pm 
           2 PETIT Pierrick               76 3308AQ SAGC                       abs 
         224 SEILHAN Patrick              76 8105MP BOA                        abs 



H40  (28)                 7.2 km  410 m   17 P    

    1    326 DUCRET Bernard               71 4010AQ BONO                   1:16:25 
    2     30 RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 4709AQ PSNO                   1:21:40 
    3    357 DIDYME Christophe            68 1206MP YAKO                   1:27:22 
    4    331 BORDENAVE Claude             70 7807IF GO78                   1:27:54 
    5    301 COTTRET Bruno                67 4604MP COQ                    1:31:30 
    6    151 LAMOR Frdric               70 1705PC CMO                    1:33:48 
    7    228 SERRAND Alain                67 3105MP TOAC                   1:34:11 
    8    401 CLEMONCON Jrome                4709AQ PSNO                   1:34:39 
    9    218 AUBERT Herv                 71 1705PC CMO                    1:38:14 
   10     90 CONDE Francis                69 4708AQ VASCO                  1:39:13 
   11    195 BERTHELOT Stephane           68 8607PC PCO                    1:42:53 
   12    213 VOLPATO Emmanuel             69 4709AQ PSNO                   1:45:53 
   13    149 MARCHER Wolfgang             70 1705PC CMO                    1:47:09 
   14    110 TALON J-Michel               68 3308AQ SAGC                   1:47:21 
   15    196 GAILLARD Fabien              70 8607PC PCO                    1:53:24 
   16    266 VILLATTE Didier              68 2406AQ CACC                   1:59:12 
   17    397 CAUVIN Fabrice               68 3318AQ ASM                    2:00:41 
   18    150 PAULY Alexis                 69 1705PC CMO                    2:00:59 
   19     37 CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC                   2:07:54 
   20    286 LELOCH Wilfried              69 4705AQ NORD                   2:12:07 
   21    171 MEMETEAU Vincent             71 3318AQ ASM                    2:29:59 

          61 MORALES Fabrice              67 3318AQ ASM                         pm 
         207 MOLINA Jean-Pierre           70 4012AQ BROS                        pm 
         403 LANNEBRAS Eric               71 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 
          49 DUMAIL J-Francois            68 3319AQ SMOG                       abs 
         202 LEMAGNER Nicolas             70 8105MP BOA                        abs 
         341 BOURGEOIS J-Damien           70 8105MP BOA                        abs 
         388 CONTON J-Christophe          71 6413AQ CODA                       abs 



H45  (17)                 6.7 km  430 m   18 P    

    1     64 HAMILTON Ian                 65 NYKOPINGS DANEMARK            1:14:04 
    2    233 LEJEUNE Bruno                65 9105IF COLE                   1:15:28 
    3     51 COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 904MP ORIE                   1:29:11 
    4    366 PINNA Gilles                 66 3203MP FLOC                   1:32:46 
    5     76 BONDIVENNE Eric              65 6408AQ COOL                   1:36:22 
    6    133 TRESSOL Bruno                64 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:42:43 
    7     41 ESCAUT Jean                  65 3105MP TOAC                   1:46:40 
    8    139 MAGIMEL Fabrice              65 4708AQ VASCO                  1:47:53 
    9     68 BENDERITTER Marc             63 3319AQ SMOG                   1:48:33 
   10    344 CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                    1:49:23 
   11     39 ARCHER Gilles                62 904MP ORIE                   1:50:39 
   12    104 FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC                   1:55:28 
   13    175 DOUSSET Eric                 65 4709AQ PSNO                   2:07:13 
   14    294 CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR COORE                  2:10:40 
   15     16 VERGNAUD Pascal              63 8702LI O87                    2:21:26 

         118 DUPRON Pascal                62 4704AQ ASCOPA                      pm 
         316 TREZEGUET Gilles             63 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 



H50  (29)                 5.6 km  355 m   15 P    

    1    229 CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOAC                     59:53 
    2    169 MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ BROS                   1:01:30 
    3     24 CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 4709AQ PSNO                   1:05:26 
    4    234 COX Anthony                  59 9105IF COLE                   1:06:27 
    5    243 HULSE Raymond                61 1103LR RDPA                   1:09:46 
    6    261 CAZELLE Didier               59 4601MP FINO                   1:12:08 
    7      1 TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                   1:20:40 
    8    226 MARTY Michel                 61 4601MP FINO                   1:23:16 
    9    111 GADEAU Gerard                61 3308AQ SAGC                   1:23:25 
   10    242 RAULT Patrick                60 1103LR RDPA                   1:25:35 
   11     93 CARNEIRO Eric                60 4708AQ VASCO                  1:27:42 
   12    153 BRETHES Jean Claude          59 1705PC CMO                    1:28:38 
   13    351 ORANO ALain                  60 3319AQ SMOG                   1:31:24 
   14    123 CASTELLO Patrick             61 6503MP B65                    1:32:10 
   15    327 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno             61 4010AQ BONO                   1:33:55 
   16    288 SARION Philippe              59 4705AQ NORD                   1:34:30 
   17     98 GIRARD Philippe              59 3319AQ SMOG                   1:35:58 
   18    389 BIBES Bernard                61 6413AQ CODA                   1:36:35 
   19     58 CEAU J-Francois              61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:39:28 
   20     53 GONZALEZ James               60 3319AQ SMOG                   1:40:16 
   21     21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:41:25 
   22    152 BOUTAN Alain                 61 1705PC CMO                    1:43:05 
   23     36 LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc          57 3319AQ SMOG                   1:45:16 
   24     11 SOULI Patric                61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:57:28 
   25    102 SPADOT Bertrand              60 4705AQ NORD                   2:01:31 
   26    119 BILHERAN Pierre              59 4704AQ ASCOPA                 2:02:39 
   27     32 DAVID Etienne                59 4705AQ NORD                   2:07:29 
   28    405 RON Birks                    60 GPOC PHOENIX                  2:08:33 
   29    253 GUICHARD Roland              60 2406AQ CACC                   2:26:14 



H55  (20)                 5.6 km  355 m   15 P    

    1     34 CHASSEUR Patrick             56 4012AQ BROS                   1:07:57 
    2    180 ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA                    1:11:37 
    3    154 SEPANS Daniel                52 1705PC CMO                    1:12:24 
    4    219 MALATRAY Dominique           56 1705PC CMO                    1:22:42 
    5    216 DECREMPS Vincent             55 3105MP TOAC                   1:23:30 
    6    155 KORUS J-Luc                  54 1705PC CMO                    1:23:59 
    7    113 BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC                   1:24:31 
    8    257 MIREMENDE J-Pierre           55 4705AQ NORD                   1:26:11 
    9    396 BAILLEUL J-Paul              49 5908NO ALMCO                  1:26:50 
   10    254 FREDERIQUE Claude            54 2406AQ CACC                   1:27:49 
   11    349 BERNARD Vincent              56 4802LR MO-48                  1:29:29 
   12     45 PERISSINOTTO Daniel          55 4709AQ PSNO                   1:30:46 
   13    278 LIPNICK Christian            54 8203MP SCOR                   1:31:06 
   14    120 LORTOLARY Andre              55 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:31:52 
   15    112 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 3308AQ SAGC                   1:32:56 
   16     40 PEREZ Ange                   52 3105MP TOAC                   1:33:14 
   17    127 DAYON Pierre                 52 4012AQ BROS                   1:33:47 
   18    368 PORTES Jean-Raymond          54 904MP ORIE                   1:40:57 
   19    383 PENETRO Patrick              55 3203MP FLOC                   2:37:00 

         141 AUROUZE Guy                  55 3319AQ SMOG                       abs 



H60  (12)                 4.1 km  250 m   13 P    

    1    330 PEREIRA J-Claude             49 4010AQ BONO                     59:28 
    2    189 MENUT Jean-Claude            50 8105MP BOA                    1:02:11 
    3     17 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul          48 3308AQ SAGC                   1:04:26 
    4    114 COURNUT Alain                47 3308AQ SAGC                   1:12:10 
    5      7 NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA                    1:13:08 
    6    399 DEUBELBEISS Alain            47 6307AU B63                    1:15:58 
    7    258 BEHOTEGUY Bernard            47 9202IF CSAGRR8                1:23:26 
    8     13 GAZAVE Guy                   49 3308AQ SAGC                   1:24:48 
    9    156 ROBIN Patrick                51 1705PC CMO                    1:26:12 
   10    370 DELALANDE Joel               48 3506BR CFCO                   1:29:18 
   11     33 FOURGASSIE Alain             50 3308AQ SAGC                   1:30:03 
   12    191 HENG J-Pierre                50 3319AQ SMOG                   1:37:54 



H65  (15)                 4.1 km  250 m   13 P    

    1     35 ELLIS Brian                  44 GVOC VANCOUVER                  57:14 
    2    128 LAVIELLE Alain               45 4012AQ BROS                   1:03:16 
    3    173 ROBERT Christian             46 7004FC VHSO.                  1:11:40 
    4     56 LARMINACH Andre              42 3308AQ SAGC                   1:14:54 
    5    377 JOERGENSEN Torben            46 SILKEBORG DANEMARK            1:17:05 
    6    390 LABROUSSE J-Pierre           42 6413AQ CODA                   1:20:54 
    7     46 DIEUDONNE Roland             45 7808IF MSO                    1:28:20 
    8    272 GRAND J-Pierre               44 1601PC CCOF                   1:29:18 
    9    157 BAUDRY J-Claude              44 1705PC CMO                    1:30:11 
   10    248 BEAUBOIS Alain               42 3319AQ SMOG                   1:42:35 
   11    302 LAFFORGUE J-Michel           46 4604MP COQ                    1:42:47 
   12    158 PENALVA Roger                43 1705PC CMO                    2:04:49 
   13     78 SIMON Alain                  44 3308AQ SAGC                   2:15:19 
   14     18 DRAULT J-Raymond             42 8702LI O87                    2:17:25 

         206 BOYER Bernard                46 8702LI O87                        abs 



H70  (8)                  3.1 km  190 m   13 P    

    1     38 GERBAUT Jean-Pierre          41 4012AQ BROS                   1:08:07 
    2    161 CROCHET Gerard               40 1705PC CMO                    1:15:52 
    3    159 DOMENICI J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    1:20:21 
    4    160 COLLETER J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    1:21:36 
    5    142 HITZ Rene                    37 6804AL COC                    1:21:40 
    6    204 PIGER Albert                 37 4504CE ASCOO                  1:28:11 
    7    100 RICKARD Michael              37 3308AQ SAGC                   2:10:13 
    8      4 SIMON Robert                 41 3308AQ SAGC                   2:22:06 



D10  (8)                  2.3 km  125 m   10 P    

    1    144 PAULY Lilou                  01 1705PC CMO                      33:07 
    2    356 FOIX Lane                   02 4010AQ BONO                     44:47 
    3    188 VALENTIN Emma                01 4709AQ PSNO                     47:03 
    4    290 SARION Iliona                02 4705AQ NORD                     48:53 
    5      3 POUCHAT Laura                01 3308AQ SAGC                     51:39 
    6     72 ELIAS Estelle                01 3319AQ SMOG                     52:45 

         270 DUPUY Rose Lou               02 8105MP BOA                        abs 
         298 REY Ambre                    02 8104MP AOC                        abs 



D12  (5)                  2.4 km  145 m   10 P    

    1    177 DOUSSET Ludivine             00 4709AQ PSNO                   1:10:49 
    2    198 GAILLARD Nina                00 8607PC PCO                    1:13:48 
    3    376 BAUCHART Lisa                00 4709AQ PSNO                   1:14:53 
    4    220 AUBERT Lorine                00 1705PC CMO                    2:59:43 

         314 LEMBEZAT Maeva               00 6408AQ COOL                        pm 



D14  (8)                  2.7 km  145 m   10 P    

    1    103 FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC                     42:36 
    2    274 GUILBAUD Jenny               98 4709AQ PSNO                     46:37 
    3    214 VOLPATO Suzelle              98 4709AQ PSNO                   1:05:06 
    4    134 TRESSOL Marine               98 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:16:12 
    5    178 DOUSSET Mathilde             98 4709AQ PSNO                   1:20:17 
    6    221 AUBERT Sophie                98 1705PC CMO                    1:25:53 

         391 DE RECY Manon                97 6413AQ CODA                   Abandon 
          42 ESCAUT Lorraine              97 3105MP TOAC                       abs 



D16 A  (6)                3.2 km  185 m   11 P    

    1    400 BOULESTREAU Zelie            95 2904BR QO                       36:59 
    2     77 BONDIVENNE Perrine           96 6408AQ COOL                     52:40 
    3    276 PASCAL Marie                 96 3319AQ SMOG                   1:24:49 
    4    289 SARION Emilie                96 4705AQ NORD                   1:30:37 
    5    135 TRESSOL Ludivine             95 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:40:38 

         373 BISSIERE Camille             96 4709AQ PSNO                        pm 



D18 A  (5)                4.5 km  210 m   13 P    

    1      6 RAYMONDAUD Lea               93 3319AQ SMOG                   1:05:26 
    2    345 CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                    1:09:32 
    3    380 BOPP M-Charlotte             94 1104LR COORE                  1:27:19 
    4    295 CHANDEYSSON Laurie           94 1104LR COORE                  1:38:11 
    5    162 BRISSARD Virginie            94 1705PC CMO                    1:41:27 



D20 E  (1)                6.7 km  430 m   18 P    

    1    244 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO LUCILLE     91 1103LR RDPA                   1:57:00 



D21 E  (2)                7.1 km  450 m   17 P    

    1    395 MIOTTO Elodie                88 4708AQ VASCO                  1:36:37 

         232 ROSS Carol                   88 6307AU B63                        abs 



D35  (9)                  5.5 km  330 m   14 P    

    1     31 RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:18:09 
    2    165 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie        73 1705PC CMO                    1:18:46 
    3    186 VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:20:35 
    4     50 BERGANDER Anna               72 3319AQ SMOG                   1:29:00 
    5    164 BEAUMARD Line                73 1705PC CMO                    1:40:17 
    6    193 BROUSSE Isabelle             74 8607PC PCO                    1:58:31 
    7    268 HUGUET Carine                73 4705AQ NORD                   1:59:08 
    8     60 DOGUET Sylvie                72 4705AQ NORD                   2:32:57 

         392 CONTON Virginie              75 6413AQ CODA                       abs 



D40  (16)                 4.5 km  210 m   13 P    

    1    132 VERDIER Christine            68 1307PR ACAAP                  1:11:16 
    2    336 BRAULT-LIGNEREUX marie-chr   68 1601PC CCOF                   1:12:40 
    3    106 FOLRIBET hlne              68 3105MP TOAC                   1:28:09 
    4    166 LAMOR Sverine               71 1705PC CMO                    1:29:07 
    5    359 TADDEI Anne-Claire           68 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:30:38 
    6     95 MARTY Christel               71 4708AQ VASCO                  1:30:42 
    7    176 DOUSSET Corinne              67 4709AQ PSNO                   1:37:30 
    8    393 MAGRE Sophie                 68 6413AQ CODA                   1:45:16 
    9    140 FORGET Sandrine              71 4708AQ VASCO                  1:47:04 
   10    130 SUERTEGARAY Valerie          68 4012AQ BROS                   1:50:25 
   11    309 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie        67 4705AQ NORD                   2:20:33 
   12    255 VILLATTE Fabienne            69 2406AQ CACC                   2:25:20 
   13    199 RABALLARD Emmanuelle         69 8607PC PCO                    2:43:35 

         287 BOUCHERON Laurence           67 4709AQ PSNO                        pm 
         342 BOURGEOIS Sandrine           70 8105MP BOA                        abs 
         322 MAYELASSERRE Odile           75 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 



D45  (9)                  4.5 km  210 m   13 P    

    1    230 BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie       62 3105MP TOAC                   1:04:53 
    2     52 BAYLET marie-pierre          65 3319AQ SMOG                   1:19:27 
    3    384 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bndicte      66 1104LR COORE                  1:24:27 
    4     67 BENDERITTER Sylvie           63 3319AQ SMOG                   1:41:01 
    5    262 CAZELLE Aline                63 4601MP FINO                   1:47:22 
    6     23 CABIANCA Beatrice            62 4709AQ PSNO                   1:56:01 
    7     22 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 3319AQ SMOG                   2:00:05 
    8    121 BRESOLIN Corinne             65 4704AQ ASCOPA                 2:04:25 

         371 ZEQUES Virginie              62 5604BR COL                        abs 



D50  (13)                 4.1 km  250 m   13 P    

    1    131 TERRILLON M-Therese          60 4012AQ BROS                   1:13:13 
    2    372 MARTIN Pascale               60 7512IF ROParis               1:19:04 
    3     63 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise       58 3318AQ ASM                    1:22:23 
    4    279 SCHOLZ Christine             57 8203MP SCOR                   1:27:08 
    5    325 BOCQUET Pascale              60 4010AQ BONO                   1:29:33 
    6    222 MALATRAY Nicole              60 1705PC CMO                    1:30:45 
    7    170 MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ BROS                   1:36:31 
    8     99 GAULTIER Colette             58 3319AQ SMOG                   1:37:12 
    9    122 DUCOS Elisabeth              57 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:56:46 
   10     97 COUDERT Cathy                60 4708AQ VASCO                  1:59:29 
   11     27 GUIGNARD M-Christine         58 7203PL PRY OR                 2:00:49 
   12    192 CAZALA Dominique             57 3308AQ SAGC                   2:05:24 
   13    275 PASCAL Claudine              58 3319AQ SMOG                   2:54:51 



D55  (5)                  4.1 km  250 m   13 P    

    1    137 DUBROCA Monique              47 3308AQ SAGC                   1:20:07 
    2    350 LEMBEZAT Christine           53 PASSP'ORIENTATION             2:00:42 
    3    256 FREDERIQUE Maria             56 2406AQ CACC                   2:01:27 
    4    245 RAULT Monique                54 1103LR RDPA                   2:20:42 
    5    363 POURCEL Lucienne             55 4802LR MO-48                  3:11:16 



D60  (5)                  3.1 km  190 m   13 P    

    1      8 NATALI Annie                 47 8105MP BOA                    1:10:21 
    2    174 ROBERT Martine               49 7004FC VHSO.                  1:11:53 
    3     14 GAZAVE Martine               50 3308AQ SAGC                   1:14:26 
    4     47 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 7808IF MSO                    1:17:19 
    5     71 FRANTZ Francoise             47 2904BR QO                     1:23:16 



D65  (7)                  3.1 km  190 m   13 P    

    1    181 THIEBAULT Monique            46 3319AQ SMOG                   1:05:36 
    2    369 BLASCO Nicole                46 2406AQ CACC                   1:11:14 
    3    273 GRAND Jeanine                44 1601PC CCOF                   2:11:25 
    4      5 SIMON Denise                 42 3308AQ SAGC                   2:17:56 
    5    364 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine         46 4705AQ NORD                   3:29:48 

          79 SIMON M-France               44 3308AQ SAGC                   Abandon 
          57 LARMINACH Genevieve          46 3308AQ SAGC                       abs 



D70  (2)                  3.1 km  190 m   13 P    

    1    267 LAGOIDET Colette             35 4012AQ BROS                   2:11:58 

         205 PIGER Ghislaine              38 4504CE ASCOO                       pm 



H21 A  (17)               8.0 km  450 m   16 P    

    1    227 BARLET Cedric                84 5402LO SCAPAN                 1:42:01 
    2    319 JUNOT Alexandre              75 PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:53:55 
    3     65 UTARD Gael                   78 3105MP TOAC                   2:03:28 
    4    318 JANDARI Jamal                80 PASSP'ORIENTATION             2:03:58 
    5    321 THERMY Xavier                65 PASSP'ORIENTATION             2:04:09 
    6    324 BOUDET Adrien                87 1705PC CMO                    2:11:43 
    7    362 SANT Guilhem                 75 1104LR COORE                  2:15:23 
    8    217 BUCHMANN Willy               81 PASSP'ORIENTATION             2:22:55 
    9    126 MESPLEDE Jrome              79 4012AQ BROS                   2:34:55 
   10     89 SOULI Jrmy                86 4708AQ VASCO                  2:39:11 
   11    125 DARMAILLACQ Fabien           80 4012AQ BROS                   3:20:48 
   12    353 DURAND DAUBIN Mathieu        78 7512IF ROParis               3:54:36 
   13     66 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre       78 7720IF TOM                    4:30:28 

         320 LEVASSEUR daniel             70 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 
         337 ESPOUNE Maxime               82 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 
          25 LORENZATTI ERIC              85 4709AQ PSNO                   Abandon 
         311 PETER Mathieu                82 4012AQ BROS                       abs 



D21 A  (13)               5.5 km  330 m   14 P    

    1     59 GIACINTI Anas               86 3308AQ SAGC                   1:27:36 
    2    358 IZARD Aurlie                82 1206MP YAKO                   1:34:53 
    3    129 DARMAILLACQ Aurlie          83 4012AQ BROS                   1:35:28 
    4    332 GIUMMARRA Gaelle             77 4010AQ BONO                   1:37:56 
    5    203 TREBUCQ Magali               80 8105MP BOA                    1:39:12 
    6    352 CAVALIER Hlose             82 7512IF ROParis               1:40:17 
    7     55 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna         76 4705AQ NORD                   1:50:09 
    8    163 PAULY Marianne               78 1705PC CMO                    1:52:45 
    9    190 HENG Helene                  93 3319AQ SMOG                   1:55:55 
   10    167 VIEL Anita                   77 4705AQ NORD                   2:24:43 
   11    367 MALVAL Virginie              86 3203MP FLOC                   2:51:57 

         333 BICOCCHI Laetitia            84 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 
         310 PETER Mary                   81 4012AQ BROS                       abs 



D20 A  (1)                5.5 km  330 m   14 P    

    1     69 BENDERITTER Lucie            92 3319AQ SMOG                   2:50:39 



H20 A  (3)                7.1 km  450 m   17 P    

    1    147 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurlien       92 1705PC CMO                    1:58:18 
    2    365 DAVID Morgan                 91 3203MP FLOC                   2:12:16 

         394 LEININGER Alexandre          91 PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 



H16 B  (2)                3.2 km  185 m   11 P    

    1    235 MANZINELLO Thomas            96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:34:26 
    2    236 DEVRAIGNE Loc               96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:40:24 



H18 B  (4)                5.0 km  310 m   12 P    

    1    304 BOURGADE Arthur              94 4705AQ NORD                   1:50:10 
    2     62 LE ROUX Erwan                94 3318AQ ASM                    2:06:57 
    3    282 ALIGNAN Alain Junior         94 3408LR A.M.S.O                2:13:19 
    4    305 MANABERA Vincent             94 4705AQ NORD                   2:53:17 



H21 C  (1)                4.5 km  210 m   13 P    

    1    346 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 5604BR COL                    1:01:28 



HVC  (7)                  4.1 km  250 m   13 P    

    1     54 JORDAN Frederic              68 4705AQ NORD                   1:09:02 
    2     91 FRECCHIAMI Jean Marc         69 4708AQ VASCO                  1:36:26 
    3    280 ALIGNAN Alain                60 3408LR A.M.S.O                1:58:28 
    4    379 BOPP Francis                 63 1104LR COORE                  2:40:51 
    5    183 GRANDCOING OLIVIER           67 4709AQ PSNO                   2:53:05 
    6     92 MARCHAND Jean Marc           66 4708AQ VASCO                  3:03:33 

         306 PERIN Philippe               65 4705AQ NORD                   Abandon 



DVC  (8)                  3.1 km  190 m   13 P    

    1    284 ESTRIER Caroline             00 4705AQ NORD                   1:30:22 
    2    297 PEUVREL Vronique            74 8104MP AOC                    1:40:06 
    3     12 SOULI Valerie               62 3319AQ SMOG                   1:40:25 
    4    281 ALIGNAN Chantal              64 3408LR A.M.S.O                1:45:04 
    5     74 ELIAS MARIA                  72 3319AQ SMOG                   1:48:04 
    6     96 MARCHAND Muriel              66 4708AQ VASCO                  3:39:16 

          94 DION Cline                  74 4708AQ VASCO                       pm 
         355 FOIX Marie Laure             71 4010AQ BONO                        pm 



Jalonn  (19)             1.8 km  100 m   7 P     

    1    210 POZZAR JULES                 03 4709AQ PSNO                     22:33 
    2    313 LEMBEZAT Benjamin            06 6408AQ COOL                     23:48 
    3     28 RODRIGUEZ Matto             04 4709AQ PSNO                     24:42 
    4    264 BERNIES Pierre               04 4709AQ PSNO                     27:06 
    5    200 TALON Baptiste               03 3308AQ SAGC                     29:45 
    6    182 GRANDCOING GUILLAUME         02 4709AQ PSNO                     33:04 
    7    223 GRANDCOING QUENTIN           05 4709AQ PSNO                     33:27 
    8     80 DION Rmi                    03 4708AQ VASCO                    37:19 
    9    143 PAULY Titouan                04 1705PC CMO                      38:55 
   10     82 DAUPHIN Andra               03 4708AQ VASCO                    39:50 
   11    415 BROUARD Ezio                    PASSP'ORIENTATION               45:21 
   12    249 VILLATTE Aurelien            04 2406AQ CACC                     45:44 
   13    360 TADDEI Antoine               04 PASSP'ORIENTATION               47:57 
   14     48 DUMAIL Astrid                06 3319AQ SMOG                     54:24 
   15    398 GENSOUS Lisa                 02 4010AQ BONO                     54:48 

         277 FRECCHIAMI Rmi              04 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 
         187 VALENTIN Laure               04 4709AQ PSNO                       abs 
         269 DUPUY Violette               05 8105MP BOA                        abs 
         340 BOURGEOIS Coline             04 8105MP BOA                        abs 



Initiation Moyen  (10)    3.0 km  160 m   10 P    

    1    412 GUITTER Marc                    PASSP'ORIENTATION               50:48 
    2    410 PASCAL Elodie                   4010AQ BONO                     51:35 
    3    409 CADON Mikael                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:06:18 
    4    416 BONNEFOND Christelle            PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:12:46 
    5    136 TRESSOL Delphine             67 4704AQ ASCOPA                 1:14:10 
    6    414 BROUARD Jean Francois           PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:23:05 
    7    413 PEYRUSEIGT Veronique            PASSP'ORIENTATION             1:33:37 
    8    215 SAFFY Lydie                  74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:36:36 
    9    201 BAVOILLOT Isabelle           67 3308AQ SAGC                   2:22:48 

   nc    404 DE RECY Camille                 PASSP'ORIENTATION                 abs 



Initiation Court  (1)     2.3 km  145 m   9 P     

         411 DERECY Camille                  PASSP'ORIENTATION                  pm 



Nationale du Sud-Ouest 2011dim. 15/05/2011 15:53
Rsultatscr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                          N Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (10)                 9.8 km  520 m   21 P               

    1    246 DANIEL Igor                  75 1905LI Cor C.O                H21 E    1:32:26 
    2    238 PARZYCH J-Michel             81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21 E    1:35:09 
    3    239 MARQUE Frederic              81 6707AL ASOPE                  H21 E    1:36:42 
    4    381 MARIAC Laurent               81 4201RA NOSE                   H21 E    2:01:37 
    5    240 SEYVE Quentin                89 1103LR RDPA                   H21 E    2:04:14 
    6    406 BARBIER Vincent              84 8311AZ POLES                  H21 E    2:22:32 
    7    241 FALCONE LEO                  88 1103LR RDPA                   H21 E    2:41:27 
    8    237 SCHNEIDER Wilfried           81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21 E    2:57:21 
    9    323 CAZALET Olivier              77 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 E    3:43:58 

         247 BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Cor C.O                H21 E        abs 



A Bis  (20)             8.0 km  450 m   16 P               

    1    231 CAPBERN Loic                 93 3105MP TOAC                   H20 E    1:07:50 
    2     75 RAYMONDAUD Clement           91 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 E    1:33:11 
    3    227 BARLET Cedric                84 5402LO SCAPAN                 H21 A    1:42:01 
    4    347 JOVER Kevin                  93 5604BR COL                    H20 E    1:42:29 
    5    319 JUNOT Alexandre              75 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A    1:53:55 
    6     65 UTARD Gael                   78 3105MP TOAC                   H21 A    2:03:28 
    7    318 JANDARI Jamal                80 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A    2:03:58 
    8    321 THERMY Xavier                65 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A    2:04:09 
    9    324 BOUDET Adrien                87 1705PC CMO                    H21 A    2:11:43 
   10    362 SANT Guilhem                 75 1104LR COORE                  H21 A    2:15:23 
   11    217 BUCHMANN Willy               81 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A    2:22:55 
   12    126 MESPLEDE Jrome              79 4012AQ BROS                   H21 A    2:34:55 
   13     89 SOULI Jrmy                86 4708AQ VASCO                  H21 A    2:39:11 
   14    125 DARMAILLACQ Fabien           80 4012AQ BROS                   H21 A    3:20:48 
   15    353 DURAND DAUBIN Mathieu        78 7512IF ROParis               H21 A    3:54:36 
   16     66 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre       78 7720IF TOM                    H21 A    4:30:28 

         320 LEVASSEUR daniel             70 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A         pm 
         337 ESPOUNE Maxime               82 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H21 A         pm 
          25 LORENZATTI ERIC              85 4709AQ PSNO                   H21 A    Abandon 
         311 PETER Mathieu                82 4012AQ BROS                   H21 A        abs 



B  (23)                 7.1 km  450 m   17 P               

    1    348 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric        74 3319AQ SMOG                   H35      1:28:46 
    2    271 DUPUY Francis                74 8105MP BOA                    H35      1:31:30 
    3    395 MIOTTO Elodie                88 4708AQ VASCO                  D21 E    1:36:37 
    4     26 BARBE Daniel                 74 4705AQ NORD                   H35      1:36:43 
    5     19 FERCHAUD David               74 6503MP B65                    H35      1:40:18 
    6    184 LARUE Fabien                 73 8105MP BOA                    H35      1:40:50 
    7    328 DELATOUCHE Sebastien         72 4010AQ BONO                   H35      1:40:53 
    8    303 PERRIN ALAIN                 72 6707AL ASOPE                  H35      1:43:20 
    9    296 REY Pierre-Yves              73 8104MP AOC                    H35      1:45:13 
   10     73 ELIAS Frdric               72 3319AQ SMOG                   H35      1:46:04 
   11    293 CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR COORE                  H35      1:48:46 
   12     20 MENGELLE J-Marie             73 6503MP B65                    H35      1:52:49 
   13    185 VALENTIN Denis               72 4709AQ PSNO                   H35      1:53:52 
   14    334 GENSOUS Pascal               72 4010AQ BONO                   H35      1:57:54 
   15    147 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurlien       92 1705PC CMO                    H20 A    1:58:18 
   16    365 DAVID Morgan                 91 3203MP FLOC                   H20 A    2:12:16 
   17    263 BERNIES David                73 4709AQ PSNO                   H35      3:38:25 

         148 SABELLE Yannick              76 1705PC CMO                    H35           pm 
         259 DURAMAY Nicolas              72 8105MP BOA                    H35           pm 
         394 LEININGER Alexandre          91 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H20 A         pm 
           2 PETIT Pierrick               76 3308AQ SAGC                   H35          abs 
         224 SEILHAN Patrick              76 8105MP BOA                    H35          abs 
         232 ROSS Carol                   88 6307AU B63                    D21 E        abs 



B Bis  (18)             6.7 km  430 m   18 P               

    1     64 HAMILTON Ian                 65 NYKOPINGS DANEMARK            H45      1:14:04 
    2    233 LEJEUNE Bruno                65 9105IF COLE                   H45      1:15:28 
    3     51 COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 904MP ORIE                   H45      1:29:11 
    4    366 PINNA Gilles                 66 3203MP FLOC                   H45      1:32:46 
    5     76 BONDIVENNE Eric              65 6408AQ COOL                   H45      1:36:22 
    6    133 TRESSOL Bruno                64 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H45      1:42:43 
    7     41 ESCAUT Jean                  65 3105MP TOAC                   H45      1:46:40 
    8    139 MAGIMEL Fabrice              65 4708AQ VASCO                  H45      1:47:53 
    9     68 BENDERITTER Marc             63 3319AQ SMOG                   H45      1:48:33 
   10    344 CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                    H45      1:49:23 
   11     39 ARCHER Gilles                62 904MP ORIE                   H45      1:50:39 
   12    104 FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC                   H45      1:55:28 
   13    244 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO LUCILLE     91 1103LR RDPA                   D20 E    1:57:00 
   14    175 DOUSSET Eric                 65 4709AQ PSNO                   H45      2:07:13 
   15    294 CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR COORE                  H45      2:10:40 
   16     16 VERGNAUD Pascal              63 8702LI O87                    H45      2:21:26 

         118 DUPRON Pascal                62 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H45           pm 
         316 TREZEGUET Gilles             63 3319AQ SMOG                   H45           pm 



C  (32)                 7.2 km  410 m   17 P               

    1    326 DUCRET Bernard               71 4010AQ BONO                   H40      1:16:25 
    2     30 RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:21:40 
    3    357 DIDYME Christophe            68 1206MP YAKO                   H40      1:27:22 
    4    331 BORDENAVE Claude             70 7807IF GO78                   H40      1:27:54 
    5    301 COTTRET Bruno                67 4604MP COQ                    H40      1:31:30 
    6    361 CARESIO Hugo                 93 4709AQ PSNO                   H18 A    1:31:50 
    7    101 JOURDANA Sylvain             94 4705AQ NORD                   H18 A    1:33:27 
    8    151 LAMOR Frdric               70 1705PC CMO                    H40      1:33:48 
    9    228 SERRAND Alain                67 3105MP TOAC                   H40      1:34:11 
   10    401 CLEMONCON Jrome                4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:34:39 
   11    218 AUBERT Herv                 71 1705PC CMO                    H40      1:38:14 
   12     90 CONDE Francis                69 4708AQ VASCO                  H40      1:39:13 
   13    195 BERTHELOT Stephane           68 8607PC PCO                    H40      1:42:53 
   14    213 VOLPATO Emmanuel             69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:45:53 
   15    149 MARCHER Wolfgang             70 1705PC CMO                    H40      1:47:09 
   16    110 TALON J-Michel               68 3308AQ SAGC                   H40      1:47:21 
   17    343 ZEQUES Nathan                93 5604BR COL                    H18 A    1:51:36 
   18    382 FORET Adrien                 94 4705AQ NORD                   H18 A    1:52:29 
   19    196 GAILLARD Fabien              70 8607PC PCO                    H40      1:53:24 
   20    266 VILLATTE Didier              68 2406AQ CACC                   H40      1:59:12 
   21    397 CAUVIN Fabrice               68 3318AQ ASM                    H40      2:00:41 
   22    150 PAULY Alexis                 69 1705PC CMO                    H40      2:00:59 
   23     37 CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC                   H40      2:07:54 
   24    286 LELOCH Wilfried              69 4705AQ NORD                   H40      2:12:07 
   25    171 MEMETEAU Vincent             71 3318AQ ASM                    H40      2:29:59 

          61 MORALES Fabrice              67 3318AQ ASM                    H40           pm 
         207 MOLINA Jean-Pierre           70 4012AQ BROS                   H40           pm 
         403 LANNEBRAS Eric               71 PASSP'ORIENTATION             H40           pm 
          49 DUMAIL J-Francois            68 3319AQ SMOG                   H40          abs 
         202 LEMAGNER Nicolas             70 8105MP BOA                    H40          abs 
         341 BOURGEOIS J-Damien           70 8105MP BOA                    H40          abs 
         388 CONTON J-Christophe          71 6413AQ CODA                   H40          abs 



D  (23)                 5.5 km  330 m   14 P               

    1     31 RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:18:09 
    2    165 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie        73 1705PC CMO                    D35      1:18:46 
    3    186 VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:20:35 
    4     59 GIACINTI Anas               86 3308AQ SAGC                   D21 A    1:27:36 
    5     50 BERGANDER Anna               72 3319AQ SMOG                   D35      1:29:00 
    6    358 IZARD Aurlie                82 1206MP YAKO                   D21 A    1:34:53 
    7    129 DARMAILLACQ Aurlie          83 4012AQ BROS                   D21 A    1:35:28 
    8    332 GIUMMARRA Gaelle             77 4010AQ BONO                   D21 A    1:37:56 
    9    203 TREBUCQ Magali               80 8105MP BOA                    D21 A    1:39:12 
   10    164 BEAUMARD Line                73 1705PC CMO                    D35      1:40:17 
   10    352 CAVALIER Hlose             82 7512IF ROParis               D21 A    1:40:17 
   12     55 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna         76 4705AQ NORD                   D21 A    1:50:09 
   13    163 PAULY Marianne               78 1705PC CMO                    D21 A    1:52:45 
   14    190 HENG Helene                  93 3319AQ SMOG                   D21 A    1:55:55 
   15    193 BROUSSE Isabelle             74 8607PC PCO                    D35      1:58:31 
   16    268 HUGUET Carine                73 4705AQ NORD                   D35      1:59:08 
   17    167 VIEL Anita                   77 4705AQ NORD                   D21 A    2:24:43 
   18     60 DOGUET Sylvie                72 4705AQ NORD                   D35      2:32:57 
   19     69 BENDERITTER Lucie            92 3319AQ SMOG                   D20 A    2:50:39 
   20    367 MALVAL Virginie              86 3203MP FLOC                   D21 A    2:51:57 

         392 CONTON Virginie              75 6413AQ CODA                   D35          abs 
         333 BICOCCHI Laetitia            84 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D21 A        abs 
         310 PETER Mary                   81 4012AQ BROS                   D21 A        abs 



E  (49)                 5.6 km  355 m   15 P               

    1    229 CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOAC                   H50        59:53 
    2    169 MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ BROS                   H50      1:01:30 
    3     24 CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 4709AQ PSNO                   H50      1:05:26 
    4    234 COX Anthony                  59 9105IF COLE                   H50      1:06:27 
    5     34 CHASSEUR Patrick             56 4012AQ BROS                   H55      1:07:57 
    6    243 HULSE Raymond                61 1103LR RDPA                   H50      1:09:46 
    7    180 ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA                    H55      1:11:37 
    8    261 CAZELLE Didier               59 4601MP FINO                   H50      1:12:08 
    9    154 SEPANS Daniel                52 1705PC CMO                    H55      1:12:24 
   10      1 TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                   H50      1:20:40 
   11    219 MALATRAY Dominique           56 1705PC CMO                    H55      1:22:42 
   12    226 MARTY Michel                 61 4601MP FINO                   H50      1:23:16 
   13    111 GADEAU Gerard                61 3308AQ SAGC                   H50      1:23:25 
   14    216 DECREMPS Vincent             55 3105MP TOAC                   H55      1:23:30 
   15    155 KORUS J-Luc                  54 1705PC CMO                    H55      1:23:59 
   16    113 BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC                   H55      1:24:31 
   17    242 RAULT Patrick                60 1103LR RDPA                   H50      1:25:35 
   18    257 MIREMENDE J-Pierre           55 4705AQ NORD                   H55      1:26:11 
   19    396 BAILLEUL J-Paul              49 5908NO ALMCO                  H55      1:26:50 
   20     93 CARNEIRO Eric                60 4708AQ VASCO                  H50      1:27:42 
   21    254 FREDERIQUE Claude            54 2406AQ CACC                   H55      1:27:49 
   22    153 BRETHES Jean Claude          59 1705PC CMO                    H50      1:28:38 
   23    349 BERNARD Vincent              56 4802LR MO-48                  H55      1:29:29 
   24     45 PERISSINOTTO Daniel          55 4709AQ PSNO                   H55      1:30:46 
   25    278 LIPNICK Christian            54 8203MP SCOR                   H55      1:31:06 
   26    351 ORANO ALain                  60 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:31:24 
   27    120 LORTOLARY Andre              55 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H55      1:31:52 
   28    123 CASTELLO Patrick             61 6503MP B65                    H50      1:32:10 
   29    112 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 3308AQ SAGC                   H55      1:32:56 
   30     40 PEREZ Ange                   52 3105MP TOAC                   H55      1:33:14 
   31    127 DAYON Pierre                 52 4012AQ BROS                   H55      1:33:47 
   32    327 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno             61 4010AQ BONO                   H50      1:33:55 
   33    288 SARION Philippe              59 4705AQ NORD                   H50      1:34:30 
   34     98 GIRARD Philippe              59 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:35:58 
   35    389 BIBES Bernard                61 6413AQ CODA                   H50      1:36:35 
   36     58 CEAU J-Francois              61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:39:28 
   37     53 GONZALEZ James               60 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:40:16 
   38    368 PORTES Jean-Raymond          54 904MP ORIE                   H55      1:40:57 
   39     21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:41:25 
   40    152 BOUTAN Alain                 61 1705PC CMO                    H50      1:43:05 
   41     36 LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc          57 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:45:16 
   42     11 SOULI Patric                61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:57:28 
   43    102 SPADOT Bertrand              60 4705AQ NORD                   H50      2:01:31 
   44    119 BILHERAN Pierre              59 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H50      2:02:39 
   45     32 DAVID Etienne                59 4705AQ NORD                   H50      2:07:29 
   46    405 RON Birks                    60 GPOC PHOENIX                  H50      2:08:33 
   47    253 GUICHARD Roland              60 2406AQ CACC                   H50      2:26:14 
   48    383 PENETRO Patrick              55 3203MP FLOC                   H55      2:37:00 

         141 AUROUZE Guy                  55 3319AQ SMOG                   H55          abs 



F  (31)                 4.5 km  210 m   13 P               

    1    346 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 5604BR COL                    H21 C    1:01:28 
    2    230 BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie       62 3105MP TOAC                   D45      1:04:53 
    3      6 RAYMONDAUD Lea               93 3319AQ SMOG                   D18 A    1:05:26 
    4    345 CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                    D18 A    1:09:32 
    5    132 VERDIER Christine            68 1307PR ACAAP                  D40      1:11:16 
    6    336 BRAULT-LIGNEREUX marie-chr   68 1601PC CCOF                   D40      1:12:40 
    7     52 BAYLET marie-pierre          65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:19:27 
    8    384 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bndicte      66 1104LR COORE                  D45      1:24:27 
    9    380 BOPP M-Charlotte             94 1104LR COORE                  D18 A    1:27:19 
   10    106 FOLRIBET hlne              68 3105MP TOAC                   D40      1:28:09 
   11    166 LAMOR Sverine               71 1705PC CMO                    D40      1:29:07 
   12    359 TADDEI Anne-Claire           68 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D40      1:30:38 
   13     95 MARTY Christel               71 4708AQ VASCO                  D40      1:30:42 
   14    176 DOUSSET Corinne              67 4709AQ PSNO                   D40      1:37:30 
   15    295 CHANDEYSSON Laurie           94 1104LR COORE                  D18 A    1:38:11 
   16     67 BENDERITTER Sylvie           63 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:41:01 
   17    162 BRISSARD Virginie            94 1705PC CMO                    D18 A    1:41:27 
   18    393 MAGRE Sophie                 68 6413AQ CODA                   D40      1:45:16 
   19    140 FORGET Sandrine              71 4708AQ VASCO                  D40      1:47:04 
   20    262 CAZELLE Aline                63 4601MP FINO                   D45      1:47:22 
   21    130 SUERTEGARAY Valerie          68 4012AQ BROS                   D40      1:50:25 
   22     23 CABIANCA Beatrice            62 4709AQ PSNO                   D45      1:56:01 
   23     22 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      2:00:05 
   24    121 BRESOLIN Corinne             65 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D45      2:04:25 
   25    309 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie        67 4705AQ NORD                   D40      2:20:33 
   26    255 VILLATTE Fabienne            69 2406AQ CACC                   D40      2:25:20 
   27    199 RABALLARD Emmanuelle         69 8607PC PCO                    D40      2:43:35 

         287 BOUCHERON Laurence           67 4709AQ PSNO                   D40           pm 
         342 BOURGEOIS Sandrine           70 8105MP BOA                    D40          abs 
         371 ZEQUES Virginie              62 5604BR COL                    D45          abs 
         322 MAYELASSERRE Odile           75 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D40          abs 



G  (52)                 4.1 km  250 m   13 P               

    1     35 ELLIS Brian                  44 GVOC VANCOUVER                H65        57:14 
    2    330 PEREIRA J-Claude             49 4010AQ BONO                   H60        59:28 
    3    189 MENUT Jean-Claude            50 8105MP BOA                    H60      1:02:11 
    4    128 LAVIELLE Alain               45 4012AQ BROS                   H65      1:03:16 
    5     17 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul          48 3308AQ SAGC                   H60      1:04:26 
    6     54 JORDAN Frederic              68 4705AQ NORD                   HVC      1:09:02 
    7    173 ROBERT Christian             46 7004FC VHSO.                  H65      1:11:40 
    8    114 COURNUT Alain                47 3308AQ SAGC                   H60      1:12:10 
    9      7 NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA                    H60      1:13:08 
   10    131 TERRILLON M-Therese          60 4012AQ BROS                   D50      1:13:13 
   11     56 LARMINACH Andre              42 3308AQ SAGC                   H65      1:14:54 
   12    399 DEUBELBEISS Alain            47 6307AU B63                    H60      1:15:58 
   13    377 JOERGENSEN Torben            46 SILKEBORG DANEMARK            H65      1:17:05 
   14    372 MARTIN Pascale               60 7512IF ROParis               D50      1:19:04 
   15    137 DUBROCA Monique              47 3308AQ SAGC                   D55      1:20:07 
   16    390 LABROUSSE J-Pierre           42 6413AQ CODA                   H65      1:20:54 
   17     63 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise       58 3318AQ ASM                    D50      1:22:23 
   18    258 BEHOTEGUY Bernard            47 9202IF CSAGRR8                H60      1:23:26 
   19     13 GAZAVE Guy                   49 3308AQ SAGC                   H60      1:24:48 
   20    156 ROBIN Patrick                51 1705PC CMO                    H60      1:26:12 
   21    279 SCHOLZ Christine             57 8203MP SCOR                   D50      1:27:08 
   22     46 DIEUDONNE Roland             45 7808IF MSO                    H65      1:28:20 
   23    370 DELALANDE Joel               48 3506BR CFCO                   H60      1:29:18 
   23    272 GRAND J-Pierre               44 1601PC CCOF                   H65      1:29:18 
   25    325 BOCQUET Pascale              60 4010AQ BONO                   D50      1:29:33 
   26     33 FOURGASSIE Alain             50 3308AQ SAGC                   H60      1:30:03 
   27    157 BAUDRY J-Claude              44 1705PC CMO                    H65      1:30:11 
   28    222 MALATRAY Nicole              60 1705PC CMO                    D50      1:30:45 
   29     91 FRECCHIAMI Jean Marc         69 4708AQ VASCO                  HVC      1:36:26 
   30    170 MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ BROS                   D50      1:36:31 
   31     99 GAULTIER Colette             58 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      1:37:12 
   32    191 HENG J-Pierre                50 3319AQ SMOG                   H60      1:37:54 
   33    248 BEAUBOIS Alain               42 3319AQ SMOG                   H65      1:42:35 
   34    302 LAFFORGUE J-Michel           46 4604MP COQ                    H65      1:42:47 
   35    122 DUCOS Elisabeth              57 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D50      1:56:46 
   36    280 ALIGNAN Alain                60 3408LR A.M.S.O                HVC      1:58:28 
   37     97 COUDERT Cathy                60 4708AQ VASCO                  D50      1:59:29 
   38    350 LEMBEZAT Christine           53 PASSP'ORIENTATION             D55      2:00:42 
   39     27 GUIGNARD M-Christine         58 7203PL PRY OR                 D50      2:00:49 
   40    256 FREDERIQUE Maria             56 2406AQ CACC                   D55      2:01:27 
   41    158 PENALVA Roger                43 1705PC CMO                    H65      2:04:49 
   42    192 CAZALA Dominique             57 3308AQ SAGC                   D50      2:05:24 
   43     78 SIMON Alain                  44 3308AQ SAGC                   H65      2:15:19 
   44     18 DRAULT J-Raymond             42 8702LI O87                    H65      2:17:25 
   45    245 RAULT Monique                54 1103LR RDPA                   D55      2:20:42 
   46    379 BOPP Francis                 63 1104LR COORE                  HVC      2:40:51 
   47    183 GRANDCOING OLIVIER           67 4709AQ PSNO                   HVC      2:53:05 
   48    275 PASCAL Claudine              58 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      2:54:51 
   49     92 MARCHAND Jean Marc           66 4708AQ VASCO                  HVC      3:03:33 
   50    363 POURCEL Lucienne             55 4802LR MO-48                  D55      3:11:16 

         306 PERIN Philippe               65 4705AQ NORD                   HVC      Abandon 
         206 BOYER Bernard                46 8702LI O87                    H65          abs 



H  (30)                 3.1 km  190 m   13 P               

    1    181 THIEBAULT Monique            46 3319AQ SMOG                   D65      1:05:36 
    2     38 GERBAUT Jean-Pierre          41 4012AQ BROS                   H70      1:08:07 
    3      8 NATALI Annie                 47 8105MP BOA                    D60      1:10:21 
    4    369 BLASCO Nicole                46 2406AQ CACC                   D65      1:11:14 
    5    174 ROBERT Martine               49 7004FC VHSO.                  D60      1:11:53 
    6     14 GAZAVE Martine               50 3308AQ SAGC                   D60      1:14:26 
    7    161 CROCHET Gerard               40 1705PC CMO                    H70      1:15:52 
    8     47 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 7808IF MSO                    D60      1:17:19 
    9    159 DOMENICI J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    H70      1:20:21 
   10    160 COLLETER J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    H70      1:21:36 
   11    142 HITZ Rene                    37 6804AL COC                    H70      1:21:40 
   12     71 FRANTZ Francoise             47 2904BR QO                     D60      1:23:16 
   13    204 PIGER Albert                 37 4504CE ASCOO                  H70      1:28:11 
   14    284 ESTRIER Caroline             00 4705AQ NORD                   DVC      1:30:22 
   15    297 PEUVREL Vronique            74 8104MP AOC                    DVC      1:40:06 
   16     12 SOULI Valerie               62 3319AQ SMOG                   DVC      1:40:25 
   17    281 ALIGNAN Chantal              64 3408LR A.M.S.O                DVC      1:45:04 
   18     74 ELIAS MARIA                  72 3319AQ SMOG                   DVC      1:48:04 
   19    100 RICKARD Michael              37 3308AQ SAGC                   H70      2:10:13 
   20    273 GRAND Jeanine                44 1601PC CCOF                   D65      2:11:25 
   21    267 LAGOIDET Colette             35 4012AQ BROS                   D70      2:11:58 
   22      5 SIMON Denise                 42 3308AQ SAGC                   D65      2:17:56 
   23      4 SIMON Robert                 41 3308AQ SAGC                   H70      2:22:06 
   24    364 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine         46 4705AQ NORD                   D65      3:29:48 
   25     96 MARCHAND Muriel              66 4708AQ VASCO                  DVC      3:39:16 

         205 PIGER Ghislaine              38 4504CE ASCOO                  D70           pm 
          94 DION Cline                  74 4708AQ VASCO                  DVC           pm 
         355 FOIX Marie Laure             71 4010AQ BONO                   DVC           pm 
          79 SIMON M-France               44 3308AQ SAGC                   D65      Abandon 
          57 LARMINACH Genevieve          46 3308AQ SAGC                   D65          abs 



I  (23)                 5.0 km  310 m   12 P               

    1    225 MARTY Loic                   95 4601MP FINO                   H16 A      53:37 
    2    315 TREZEGUET Hugo               95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16 A      57:55 
    3     10 SOULI Pierre                95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16 A    1:20:25 
    4    212 VOLPATO Augustin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16 A    1:23:14 
    5    292 DELPECH Romain               95 1104LR COORE                  H16 A    1:34:12 
    6    194 DE MARCHI Anthony            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16 A    1:34:26 
    7    179 DOUSSET Valentin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16 A    1:38:09 
    8    146 BERGER Maxime                96 1705PC CMO                    H16 A    1:38:28 
    9     70 BENDERITTER Loic             95 3319AQ SMOG                   H16 A    1:48:41 
   10    304 BOURGADE Arthur              94 4705AQ NORD                   H18 B    1:50:10 
   11    124 VASQUEZ Dorian               96 4012AQ BROS                   H16 A    1:50:42 
   12    374 CLERTON Antony               96 1705PC CMO                    H16 A    1:54:04 
   13     62 LE ROUX Erwan                94 3318AQ ASM                    H18 B    2:06:57 
   14    282 ALIGNAN Alain Junior         94 3408LR A.M.S.O                H18 B    2:13:19 
   15     88 VINCENT Rudy                 95 4708AQ VASCO                  H16 A    2:24:03 
   16    305 MANABERA Vincent             94 4705AQ NORD                   H18 B    2:53:17 
   17    317 REBOURS Xavier               96 3318AQ ASM                    H16 A    3:30:29 

         109 LAGUEYTE Benjamin            95 3308AQ SAGC                   H16 A         pm 
         386 MERCE Oleg                   96 6413AQ CODA                   H16 A         pm 
         252 MONTET Baptiste              95 2406AQ CACC                   H16 A        abs 
         335 ROBERRINI-NEVEV Jeremie      95 4010AQ BONO                   H16 A        abs 
   nc    407 ROULLAND Yan                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             H16 A    2:49:55 
   nc    408 BAILLET Stphanie               PASSP'ORIENTATION             H16 A    3:01:56 



K  (8)                  3.2 km  185 m   11 P               

    1    400 BOULESTREAU Zelie            95 2904BR QO                     D16 A      36:59 
    2     77 BONDIVENNE Perrine           96 6408AQ COOL                   D16 A      52:40 
    3    276 PASCAL Marie                 96 3319AQ SMOG                   D16 A    1:24:49 
    4    289 SARION Emilie                96 4705AQ NORD                   D16 A    1:30:37 
    5    235 MANZINELLO Thomas            96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H16 B    1:34:26 
    6    236 DEVRAIGNE Loc               96 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H16 B    1:40:24 
    7    135 TRESSOL Ludivine             95 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D16 A    1:40:38 

         373 BISSIERE Camille             96 4709AQ PSNO                   D16 A         pm 



L  (11)                 3.2 km  150 m   10 P               

    1    108 BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC                   H14        35:30 
    2    117 BRESOLIN Maxime              97 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H14        35:59 
    3    291 CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR COORE                  H14        53:41 
    4    329 KRAJESKI Stanislas           97 4010AQ BONO                   H14        57:24 
    5    172 CAMILLE Hugo                 97 4012AQ BROS                   H14      1:03:50 
    6    197 GAILLARD Tho                98 8607PC PCO                    H14      1:11:46 
    7    107 TALON Julien                 98 3308AQ SAGC                   H14      1:14:22 
    8    251 VILATTE Maxime               98 2406AQ CACC                   H14      1:16:28 
    9    385 LABROUSSE Paul               97 6413AQ CODA                   H14      1:37:12 
   10    283 ALIGNAN Nicolas              97 3408LR A.M.S.O                H14      1:37:39 

         168 MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012AQ BROS                   H14           pm 



L Bis  (8)              2.7 km  145 m   10 P               

    1    103 FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC                   D14        42:36 
    2    274 GUILBAUD Jenny               98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        46:37 
    3    214 VOLPATO Suzelle              98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14      1:05:06 
    4    134 TRESSOL Marine               98 4704AQ ASCOPA                 D14      1:16:12 
    5    178 DOUSSET Mathilde             98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14      1:20:17 
    6    221 AUBERT Sophie                98 1705PC CMO                    D14      1:25:53 

         391 DE RECY Manon                97 6413AQ CODA                   D14      Abandon 
          42 ESCAUT Lorraine              97 3105MP TOAC                   D14          abs 



M  (26)                 2.4 km  145 m   10 P               

    1     15 VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 8702LI O87                    H12        27:02 
    2    115 LORTOLARY Valentin           99 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H12        28:01 
    3     83 MAGIMEL Lucas                00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        31:05 
    4    105 FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC                   H12        35:37 
    5    116 BRESOLIN Alexis              99 4704AQ ASCOPA                 H12        37:41 
    6     85 DAUPHIN Hugo                 00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        40:10 
    7      9 SOULI Raphal               99 3319AQ SMOG                   H12        41:13 
    8    138 AYAT Walid                   00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        42:01 
    9     44 PERISSINOTTO Hugo            00 4709AQ PSNO                   H12        45:03 
   10    299 COTTRET Victor               00 4604MP COQ                    H12        45:52 
   11    285 LELOCH Theau                 99 4705AQ NORD                   H12        46:21 
   12    260 PEREZ PUAUD Tho             00 4012AQ BROS                   H12        47:30 
   13     87 SOMME Corentin               00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        53:02 
   14     86 DION Laurent                 00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12        59:57 
   15    402 PULIDO Luis Enrique          99 4010AQ BONO                   H12      1:00:39 
   16    145 LAMOR Louis                  00 1705PC CMO                    H12      1:00:45 
   17     84 FRECCHIAMI tho              00 4708AQ VASCO                  H12      1:07:38 
   18    177 DOUSSET Ludivine             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D12      1:10:49 
   19    378 BOPP Octave                  00 1104LR COORE                  H12      1:13:40 
   20    198 GAILLARD Nina                00 8607PC PCO                    D12      1:13:48 
   21    376 BAUCHART Lisa                00 4709AQ PSNO                   D12      1:14:53 
   22    211 POZZAR MARIO                 99 4709AQ PSNO                   H12      2:23:18 
   23    220 AUBERT Lorine                00 1705PC CMO                    D12      2:59:43 

         300 BRUGOUX Nicolas              00 4604MP COQ                    H12           pm 
         314 LEMBEZAT Maeva               00 6408AQ COOL                   D12           pm 
   nc    338 DELERUE Simon                97 3105MP TOAC                   H12      1:10:56 



N  (20)                 2.3 km  125 m   10 P               

    1    144 PAULY Lilou                  01 1705PC CMO                    D10        33:07 
    2    208 VOLPATO Aim                 03 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        39:08 
    3    209 VOLPATO Armand               01 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        43:50 
    4    356 FOIX Lane                   02 4010AQ BONO                   D10        44:47 
    5     29 RODRIGUEZ Lucas              02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        46:49 
    6    188 VALENTIN Emma                01 4709AQ PSNO                   D10        47:03 
    7    290 SARION Iliona                02 4705AQ NORD                   D10        48:53 
    8    265 BERNIES Simon                01 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        49:51 
    9      3 POUCHAT Laura                01 3308AQ SAGC                   D10        51:39 
   10     72 ELIAS Estelle                01 3319AQ SMOG                   D10        52:45 
   11     81 MARCHAND Thomas              01 4708AQ VASCO                  H10        57:07 
   12     43 PERISSINOTTO Robin           02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10      1:01:09 
   13    312 LEMBEZAT Matthieu            02 6408AQ COOL                   H10      1:03:11 
   14    375 LIGNEREUX Alex               01 1601PC CCOF                   H10      1:09:35 
   15    250 VILATTE Hugo                 01 2406AQ CACC                   H10      1:17:38 
   16    307 PERIN Remi                   02 4705AQ NORD                   H10      1:41:37 
   17    308 PERIN Mathieu                01 4705AQ NORD                   H10      1:51:28 

         339 BOURGEOIS Lucas              01 8105MP BOA                    H10          abs 
         270 DUPUY Rose Lou               02 8105MP BOA                    D10          abs 
         298 REY Ambre                    02 8104MP AOC                    D10          abs 



Jalonn  (19)           1.8 km  100 m   7 P                

    1    210 POZZAR JULES                 03 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         22:33 
    2    313 LEMBEZAT Benjamin            06 6408AQ COOL                   IJ         23:48 
    3     28 RODRIGUEZ Matto             04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         24:42 
    4    264 BERNIES Pierre               04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         27:06 
    5    200 TALON Baptiste               03 3308AQ SAGC                   IJ         29:45 
    6    182 GRANDCOING GUILLAUME         02 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         33:04 
    7    223 GRANDCOING QUENTIN           05 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ         33:27 
    8     80 DION Rmi                    03 4708AQ VASCO                  IJ         37:19 
    9    143 PAULY Titouan                04 1705PC CMO                    IJ         38:55 
   10     82 DAUPHIN Andra               03 4708AQ VASCO                  IJ         39:50 
   11    415 BROUARD Ezio                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             IJ         45:21 
   12    249 VILLATTE Aurelien            04 2406AQ CACC                   IJ         45:44 
   13    360 TADDEI Antoine               04 PASSP'ORIENTATION             IJ         47:57 
   14     48 DUMAIL Astrid                06 3319AQ SMOG                   IJ         54:24 
   15    398 GENSOUS Lisa                 02 4010AQ BONO                   IJ         54:48 

         277 FRECCHIAMI Rmi              04 PASSP'ORIENTATION             IJ           abs 
         187 VALENTIN Laure               04 4709AQ PSNO                   IJ           abs 
         269 DUPUY Violette               05 8105MP BOA                    IJ           abs 
         340 BOURGEOIS Coline             04 8105MP BOA                    IJ           abs 



IC  (1)                 2.3 km  145 m   9 P                

         411 DERECY Camille                  PASSP'ORIENTATION             IC            pm 



IM  (10)                3.0 km  160 m   10 P               

    1    412 GUITTER Marc                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             IM         50:48 
    2    410 PASCAL Elodie                   4010AQ BONO                   IM         51:35 
    3    409 CADON Mikael                    PASSP'ORIENTATION             IM       1:06:18 
    4    416 BONNEFOND Christelle            PASSP'ORIENTATION             IM       1:12:46 
    5    136 TRESSOL Delphine             67 4704AQ ASCOPA                 IM       1:14:10 
    6    414 BROUARD Jean Francois           PASSP'ORIENTATION             IM       1:23:05 
    7    413 PEYRUSEIGT Veronique            PASSP'ORIENTATION             IM       1:33:37 
    8    215 SAFFY Lydie                  74 4709AQ PSNO                   IM       1:36:36 
    9    201 BAVOILLOT Isabelle           67 3308AQ SAGC                   IM       2:22:48 

   nc    404 DE RECY Camille                 PASSP'ORIENTATION             IM           abs 



Nationale du Sud-Ouest 2011dim. 15/05/2011 15:53
Rsultats SPORTidentcr par: OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (9)                                  9.8 km  520 m   21 P                           
                                                    1(36)   2(48)   3(52)   4(45)   5(42)   6(70)   7(64)   8(58)   9(60)  10(61)  11(62)  12(54)  13(49)  14(65) 
                                                   15(66)  16(51)  17(50)  18(72)  19(85) 20(103) 21(255)       A                                                 

    1    246 DANIEL Igor         H21 E    1:32:26    5:44    9:07   13:00   16:46   21:31   31:46   38:05   44:11   46:07   47:50   51:39 1:00:27 1:04:40 1:06:52 
             1905LI Cor C.O                          5:44    3:23    3:53    3:46    4:45   10:15    6:19    6:06    1:56    1:43    3:49    8:48    4:13    2:12 
                                                  1:08:28 1:10:16 1:11:41 1:15:30 1:18:18 1:29:36 1:31:39 1:32:26                                                 
                                                     1:36    1:48    1:25    3:49    2:48   11:18    2:03    0:47                                                 
    2    238 PARZYCH J-Michel    H21 E    1:35:09    7:36   11:44   19:07   22:31   28:07   37:00   44:38   51:24   53:28   55:10   58:39 1:03:42 1:07:22 1:10:01 
             3319AQ SMOG                             7:36    4:08    7:23    3:24    5:36    8:53    7:38    6:46    2:04    1:42    3:29    5:03    3:40    2:39 
                                                  1:11:14 1:13:24 1:15:09 1:19:41 1:22:42 1:33:06 1:34:30 1:35:09                                                 
                                                     1:13    2:10    1:45    4:32    3:01   10:24    1:24    0:39                                                 
    3    239 MARQUE Frederic     H21 E    1:36:42    7:37   14:00   17:07   20:54   25:29   35:58   42:10   48:25   50:07   51:45   55:57 1:04:37 1:08:51 1:10:50 
             6707AL ASOPE                            7:37    6:23    3:07    3:47    4:35   10:29    6:12    6:15    1:42    1:38    4:12    8:40    4:14    1:59 
                                                  1:12:44 1:14:20 1:15:44 1:19:49 1:22:31 1:33:54 1:35:57 1:36:42                                                 
                                                     1:54    1:36    1:24    4:05    2:42   11:23    2:03    0:45                                                 
    4    381 MARIAC Laurent      H21 E    2:01:37    7:38   11:51   19:55   23:55   30:29   44:08   51:49 1:03:35 1:07:13 1:09:06 1:14:42 1:22:07 1:26:47 1:30:13 
             4201RA NOSE                             7:38    4:13    8:04    4:00    6:34   13:39    7:41   11:46    3:38    1:53    5:36    7:25    4:40    3:26 
                                                  1:31:42 1:33:55 1:36:12 1:41:43 1:45:29 1:59:28 2:00:47 2:01:37                                                 
                                                     1:29    2:13    2:17    5:31    3:46   13:59    1:19    0:50                                                 
    5    240 SEYVE Quentin       H21 E    2:04:14    8:32   14:21   23:19   27:51   34:19   47:00   56:54 1:08:36 1:11:34 1:13:50 1:18:40 1:25:49 1:30:44 1:33:36 
             1103LR RDPA                             8:32    5:49    8:58    4:32    6:28   12:41    9:54   11:42    2:58    2:16    4:50    7:09    4:55    2:52 
                                                  1:34:55 1:37:19 1:39:51 1:45:00 1:48:43 2:02:09 2:03:38 2:04:14                                                 
                                                     1:19    2:24    2:32    5:09    3:43   13:26    1:29    0:36                                                 
    6    406 BARBIER Vincent     H21 E    2:22:32    6:47   11:36   16:27   21:17   32:28   44:39   52:59 1:01:55 1:04:29 1:07:38 1:13:10 1:24:37 1:29:34 1:34:41 
             8311AZ POLES                            6:47    4:49    4:51    4:50   11:11   12:11    8:20    8:56    2:34    3:09    5:32   11:27    4:57    5:07 
                                                  1:36:14 1:39:37 1:41:50 1:50:08 1:55:03 2:19:34 2:21:44 2:22:32                                                 
                                                     1:33    3:23    2:13    8:18    4:55   24:31    2:10    0:48                                                 
    7    241 FALCONE LEO         H21 E    2:41:27    8:55   13:42   21:25   26:25   33:43   52:48 1:04:25 1:16:04 1:19:52 1:25:13 1:32:32 1:41:38 1:47:13 1:51:05 
             1103LR RDPA                             8:55    4:47    7:43    5:00    7:18   19:05   11:37   11:39    3:48    5:21    7:19    9:06    5:35    3:52 
                                                  1:52:42 1:56:04 1:59:20 2:06:31 2:11:11 2:36:16 2:39:25 2:41:27                                                 
                                                     1:37    3:22    3:16    7:11    4:40   25:05    3:09    2:02                                                 
    8    237 SCHNEIDER Wilfried  H21 E    2:57:21    6:52   29:58   35:08   39:06   45:28 1:08:34 1:21:24 1:31:32 1:35:30 1:43:05 1:48:32 1:57:39 2:02:44 2:05:55 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:52   23:06    5:10    3:58    6:22   23:06   12:50   10:08    3:58    7:35    5:27    9:07    5:05    3:11 
                                                  2:07:41 2:10:12 2:13:16 2:18:39 2:34:42 2:54:32 2:56:31 2:57:21                                                 
                                                     1:46    2:31    3:04    5:23   16:03   19:50    1:59    0:50                                                 
    9    323 CAZALET Olivier     H21 E    3:43:58   18:36   55:14 1:03:33 1:09:12 1:20:22 1:38:36 1:48:48 2:00:32 2:07:34 2:14:59 2:21:12 2:31:42 2:38:48 2:48:20 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      18:36   36:38    8:19    5:39   11:10   18:14   10:12   11:44    7:02    7:25    6:13   10:30    7:06    9:32 
                                                  2:51:25 2:54:58 2:59:39 3:06:46 3:18:48 3:40:44 3:43:07 3:43:58         3:35:43                                 
                                                     3:05    3:33    4:41    7:07   12:02   21:56    2:23    0:51            *102                                 



A Bis  (19)                             8.0 km  450 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(36)   2(48)   3(52)   4(45)   5(42)   6(70)   7(64)   8(54)   9(49)  10(65)  11(66)  12(68)  13(77)  14(95) 
                                                  15(102) 16(255)       A                                                                                         

    1    231 CAPBERN Loic        H20 E    1:07:50    6:35    9:59   13:17   16:24   21:00   29:20   35:41   39:22   42:34   44:50   46:14   48:18   50:28 1:01:08 
             3105MP TOAC                             6:35    3:24    3:18    3:07    4:36    8:20    6:21    3:41    3:12    2:16    1:24    2:04    2:10   10:40 
                                                  1:05:38 1:07:16 1:07:50                                                                                         
                                                     4:30    1:38    0:34                                                                                         
    2     75 RAYMONDAUD Clement  H20 E    1:33:11    7:06   11:39   17:06   22:03   28:29   40:28   47:49   53:04 1:00:32 1:03:21 1:04:52 1:06:56 1:09:16 1:26:56 
             3319AQ SMOG                             7:06    4:33    5:27    4:57    6:26   11:59    7:21    5:15    7:28    2:49    1:31    2:04    2:20   17:40 
                                                  1:30:17 1:32:29 1:33:11                                                                                         
                                                     3:21    2:12    0:42                                                                                         
    3    227 BARLET Cedric       H21 A    1:42:01    8:50   25:58   32:10   36:53   42:41   52:11   59:12 1:10:40 1:14:19 1:18:40 1:19:54 1:21:50 1:24:07 1:36:00 
             5402LO SCAPAN                           8:50   17:08    6:12    4:43    5:48    9:30    7:01   11:28    3:39    4:21    1:14    1:56    2:17   11:53 
                                                  1:39:52 1:41:28 1:42:01         1:16:42                                                                         
                                                     3:52    1:36    0:33             *50                                                                         
    4    347 JOVER Kevin         H20 E    1:42:29   11:28   15:24   27:39   32:38   37:19   48:14   55:26 1:00:34 1:03:56 1:11:28 1:12:34 1:14:15 1:16:51 1:32:45 
             5604BR COL                             11:28    3:56   12:15    4:59    4:41   10:55    7:12    5:08    3:22    7:32    1:06    1:41    2:36   15:54 
                                                  1:36:47 1:41:42 1:42:29                                                                                         
                                                     4:02    4:55    0:47                                                                                         
    5    319 JUNOT Alexandre     H21 A    1:53:55    7:15   11:33   18:35   22:10   40:16   54:19 1:02:18 1:10:36 1:14:52 1:20:31 1:22:00 1:27:31 1:30:22 1:45:43 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       7:15    4:18    7:02    3:35   18:06   14:03    7:59    8:18    4:16    5:39    1:29    5:31    2:51   15:21 
                                                  1:49:50 1:53:08 1:53:55                                                                                         
                                                     4:07    3:18    0:47                                                                                         
    6     65 UTARD Gael          H21 A    2:03:28    9:23   15:41   21:15   25:43   34:57   49:30 1:05:37 1:13:44 1:25:29 1:29:13 1:31:18 1:34:02 1:36:45 1:53:12 
             3105MP TOAC                             9:23    6:18    5:34    4:28    9:14   14:33   16:07    8:07   11:45    3:44    2:05    2:44    2:43   16:27 
                                                  1:59:42 2:02:35 2:03:28                                                                                         
                                                     6:30    2:53    0:53                                                                                         
    7    318 JANDARI Jamal       H21 A    2:03:58    8:35   15:42   20:34   25:21   33:35   49:48   59:31 1:13:17 1:18:18 1:20:41 1:23:19 1:26:20 1:29:05 1:50:18 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       8:35    7:07    4:52    4:47    8:14   16:13    9:43   13:46    5:01    2:23    2:38    3:01    2:45   21:13 
                                                  1:55:51 2:01:58 2:03:58                                                                                         
                                                     5:33    6:07    2:00                                                                                         
    8    321 THERMY Xavier       H21 A    2:04:09   10:03   16:44   23:17   29:22   37:22   58:01 1:08:00 1:15:02 1:20:38 1:26:59 1:28:44 1:36:26 1:39:37 1:56:08 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      10:03    6:41    6:33    6:05    8:00   20:39    9:59    7:02    5:36    6:21    1:45    7:42    3:11   16:31 
                                                  2:00:58 2:03:36 2:04:09                                                                                         
                                                     4:50    2:38    0:33                                                                                         
    9    324 BOUDET Adrien       H21 A    2:11:43    6:45   15:22   26:52   31:15   42:03 1:02:54 1:12:20 1:19:40 1:25:53 1:28:56 1:30:18 1:35:05 1:38:27 1:54:09 
             1705PC CMO                              6:45    8:37   11:30    4:23   10:48   20:51    9:26    7:20    6:13    3:03    1:22    4:47    3:22   15:42 
                                                  2:04:08 2:10:54 2:11:43                                                                                         
                                                     9:59    6:46    0:49                                                                                         
   10    362 SANT Guilhem        H21 A    2:15:23    6:55   11:28   29:39   34:37   44:40   57:08 1:06:29 1:11:40 1:23:43 1:36:38 1:38:00 1:40:10 1:45:55 2:03:40 
             1104LR COORE                            6:55    4:33   18:11    4:58   10:03   12:28    9:21    5:11   12:03   12:55    1:22    2:10    5:45   17:45 
                                                  2:12:44 2:14:32 2:15:23                                                                                         
                                                     9:04    1:48    0:51                                                                                         
   11    217 BUCHMANN Willy      H21 A    2:22:55    8:05   13:21   36:20   40:41   52:40 1:07:23 1:18:25 1:34:57 1:40:03 1:43:48 1:47:40 1:50:15 1:52:36 2:08:14 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       8:05    5:16   22:59    4:21   11:59   14:43   11:02   16:32    5:06    3:45    3:52    2:35    2:21   15:38 
                                                  2:19:29 2:22:15 2:22:55                                                                                         
                                                    11:15    2:46    0:40                                                                                         
   12    126 MESPLEDE Jrome     H21 A    2:34:55    9:32   30:45   37:36   43:49   50:42 1:04:10 1:12:14 1:31:59 1:37:13 1:40:31 1:42:00 2:02:30 2:06:06 2:23:54 
             4012AQ BROS                             9:32   21:13    6:51    6:13    6:53   13:28    8:04   19:45    5:14    3:18    1:29   20:30    3:36   17:48 
                                                  2:31:24 2:34:07 2:34:55                                                                                         
                                                     7:30    2:43    0:48                                                                                         
   13     89 SOULI Jrmy       H21 A    2:39:11    9:31   28:38   46:37   51:59 1:02:38 1:17:06 1:28:33 1:39:16 1:45:24 1:51:52 1:54:59 1:59:45 2:02:52 2:25:34 
             4708AQ VASCO                            9:31   19:07   17:59    5:22   10:39   14:28   11:27   10:43    6:08    6:28    3:07    4:46    3:07   22:42 
                                                  2:33:54 2:38:11 2:39:11                                                                                         
                                                     8:20    4:17    1:00                                                                                         
   14    125 DARMAILLACQ Fabien  H21 A    3:20:48   18:01   38:25   56:28 1:05:27 1:15:35 1:42:31 1:56:57 2:10:55 2:20:15 2:23:26 2:29:41 2:34:17 2:39:58 2:56:49 
             4012AQ BROS                            18:01   20:24   18:03    8:59   10:08   26:56   14:26   13:58    9:20    3:11    6:15    4:36    5:41   16:51 
                                                  3:15:19 3:19:59 3:20:48                                                                                         
                                                    18:30    4:40    0:49                                                                                         
   15    353 DURAND DAUBIN Mathi H21 A    3:54:36   28:32   41:52 1:04:35 1:10:33 1:26:17 2:14:46 2:31:37 2:43:54 2:52:03 2:59:59 3:02:40 3:11:57 3:15:49 3:40:35 
             7512IF ROParis                        28:32   13:20   22:43    5:58   15:44   48:29   16:51   12:17    8:09    7:56    2:41    9:17    3:52   24:46 
                                                  3:48:50 3:53:37 3:54:36                                                                                         
                                                     8:15    4:47    0:59                                                                                         
   16     66 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pie H21 A    4:30:28   40:01 1:03:13 1:16:06 1:26:28 1:57:58 2:32:59 2:49:17 2:59:39 3:07:07 3:11:53 3:14:39 3:17:56 3:24:08 4:08:37 
             7720IF TOM                             40:01   23:12   12:53   10:22   31:30   35:01   16:18   10:22    7:28    4:46    2:46    3:17    6:12   44:29 
                                                  4:17:07 4:29:34 4:30:28                                                                                         
                                                     8:30   12:27    0:54                                                                                         

         320 LEVASSEUR daniel    H21 A         pm   13:23   17:58   28:34   34:17   ----- 2:05:01 2:15:58 2:24:45 2:39:22 2:51:50 2:53:44 2:56:14 3:00:10   ----- 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      13:23    4:35   10:36    5:43         1:30:44   10:57    8:47   14:37   12:28    1:54    2:30    3:56         
                                                  3:42:41 3:46:15 3:47:02         1:42:57                                                                         
                                                    42:31    3:34    0:47             *43                                                                         
         337 ESPOUNE Maxime      H21 A         pm   15:31   27:26   41:52   47:11 1:01:41 1:15:50 1:28:15 2:11:47   ----- 2:31:16 2:34:27 2:37:34 2:40:15 3:03:29 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      15:31   11:55   14:26    5:19   14:30   14:09   12:25   43:32           19:29    3:11    3:07    2:41   23:14 
                                                  3:21:18 3:36:33 3:37:26         2:16:32 2:19:35                                                                 
                                                    17:49   15:15    0:53             *51     *48                                                                 
          25 LORENZATTI ERIC     H21 A    Abandon   34:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             4709AQ PSNO                            34:42                                                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  



B  (20)                                 7.1 km  450 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(37)   2(43)   3(74)   4(44)   5(52)   6(53)   7(59)   8(62)   9(69)  10(68)  11(66)  12(50)  13(86)  14(90) 
                                                   15(95) 16(103) 17(255)       A                                                                                 

    1    348 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedr H35      1:28:46    5:44    8:25    9:40   12:11   18:12   20:22   28:38   30:54   42:38   44:50   46:57   50:21 1:04:38 1:09:22 
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:44    2:41    1:15    2:31    6:01    2:10    8:16    2:16   11:44    2:12    2:07    3:24   14:17    4:44 
                                                  1:19:39 1:25:52 1:27:53 1:28:46                                                                                 
                                                    10:17    6:13    2:01    0:53                                                                                 
    2    271 DUPUY Francis       H35      1:31:30    6:07    9:12   10:35   12:35   21:47   25:14   33:20   35:37   48:58   51:13   52:42   55:31 1:07:02 1:11:04 
             8105MP BOA                              6:07    3:05    1:23    2:00    9:12    3:27    8:06    2:17   13:21    2:15    1:29    2:49   11:31    4:02 
                                                  1:20:59 1:26:48 1:30:44 1:31:30                                                                                 
                                                     9:55    5:49    3:56    0:46                                                                                 
    3    395 MIOTTO Elodie       D21 E    1:36:37    8:04   12:07   14:13   16:52   24:52   27:45   39:49   42:14   56:09   58:28 1:00:36 1:03:31 1:14:08 1:20:43 
             4708AQ VASCO                            8:04    4:03    2:06    2:39    8:00    2:53   12:04    2:25   13:55    2:19    2:08    2:55   10:37    6:35 
                                                  1:27:35 1:33:35 1:35:38 1:36:37                                                                                 
                                                     6:52    6:00    2:03    0:59                                                                                 
    4     26 BARBE Daniel        H35      1:36:43    9:07   12:09   13:21   16:29   24:04   28:05   38:28   40:33   51:09   52:55   54:15   56:33 1:08:30 1:15:28 
             4705AQ NORD                             9:07    3:02    1:12    3:08    7:35    4:01   10:23    2:05   10:36    1:46    1:20    2:18   11:57    6:58 
                                                  1:23:31 1:34:38 1:35:59 1:36:43         1:33:24                                                                 
                                                     8:03   11:07    1:21    0:44            *102                                                                 
    5     19 FERCHAUD David      H35      1:40:18    6:13    9:54   11:32   16:16   22:28   24:28   40:07   41:43   55:14   57:24 1:01:22 1:04:13 1:12:34 1:18:54 
             6503MP B65                              6:13    3:41    1:38    4:44    6:12    2:00   15:39    1:36   13:31    2:10    3:58    2:51    8:21    6:20 
                                                  1:27:56 1:37:10 1:39:33 1:40:18                                                                                 
                                                     9:02    9:14    2:23    0:45                                                                                 
    6    184 LARUE Fabien        H35      1:40:50   13:05   15:53   17:20   19:58   26:08   32:45   42:03   44:10   55:34   57:18   58:50 1:01:50 1:11:40 1:15:33 
             8105MP BOA                             13:05    2:48    1:27    2:38    6:10    6:37    9:18    2:07   11:24    1:44    1:32    3:00    9:50    3:53 
                                                  1:21:07 1:38:30 1:39:57 1:40:50                                                                                 
                                                     5:34   17:23    1:27    0:53                                                                                 
    7    328 DELATOUCHE Sebastie H35      1:40:53    8:01   14:43   16:39   18:52   25:32   31:59   39:10   41:40   54:56   58:24 1:02:00 1:06:13 1:17:30 1:23:03 
             4010AQ BONO                             8:01    6:42    1:56    2:13    6:40    6:27    7:11    2:30   13:16    3:28    3:36    4:13   11:17    5:33 
                                                  1:30:41 1:38:06 1:40:01 1:40:53                                                                                 
                                                     7:38    7:25    1:55    0:52                                                                                 
    8    303 PERRIN ALAIN        H35      1:43:20    7:06   11:05   12:57   16:08   23:10   26:51   35:17   37:46   53:52   56:46   59:08 1:03:43 1:15:47 1:21:26 
             6707AL ASOPE                            7:06    3:59    1:52    3:11    7:02    3:41    8:26    2:29   16:06    2:54    2:22    4:35   12:04    5:39 
                                                  1:29:55 1:40:25 1:42:29 1:43:20                                                                                 
                                                     8:29   10:30    2:04    0:51                                                                                 
    9    296 REY Pierre-Yves     H35      1:45:13   10:04   13:15   14:54   18:24   26:59   29:37   40:22   42:46   58:03 1:00:55 1:03:06 1:06:38 1:23:06 1:28:08 
             8104MP AOC                             10:04    3:11    1:39    3:30    8:35    2:38   10:45    2:24   15:17    2:52    2:11    3:32   16:28    5:02 
                                                  1:35:32 1:42:06 1:44:22 1:45:13                                                                                 
                                                     7:24    6:34    2:16    0:51                                                                                 
   10     73 ELIAS Frdric      H35      1:46:04    8:56   13:01   14:40   19:46   27:08   29:49   42:14   44:37 1:00:47 1:04:34 1:06:36 1:10:04 1:20:47 1:27:21 
             3319AQ SMOG                             8:56    4:05    1:39    5:06    7:22    2:41   12:25    2:23   16:10    3:47    2:02    3:28   10:43    6:34 
                                                  1:34:27 1:42:02 1:45:08 1:46:04                                                                                 
                                                     7:06    7:35    3:06    0:56                                                                                 
   11    293 CAVARROC Jerome     H35      1:48:46    8:34   12:16   14:28   18:06   26:04   30:34   41:44   45:57 1:05:16 1:07:50 1:09:38 1:13:05 1:24:08 1:30:39 
             1104LR COORE                            8:34    3:42    2:12    3:38    7:58    4:30   11:10    4:13   19:19    2:34    1:48    3:27   11:03    6:31 
                                                  1:39:04 1:44:58 1:47:47 1:48:46                                                                                 
                                                     8:25    5:54    2:49    0:59                                                                                 
   12     20 MENGELLE J-Marie    H35      1:52:49   11:39   22:32   24:11   27:13   33:58   42:34   51:57   54:13 1:09:33 1:12:04 1:13:43 1:18:11 1:27:45 1:33:34 
             6503MP B65                             11:39   10:53    1:39    3:02    6:45    8:36    9:23    2:16   15:20    2:31    1:39    4:28    9:34    5:49 
                                                  1:41:43 1:50:02 1:51:54 1:52:49                                                                                 
                                                     8:09    8:19    1:52    0:55                                                                                 
   13    185 VALENTIN Denis      H35      1:53:52    6:57   11:23   13:13   16:13   25:21   27:49   39:59   45:02   59:37 1:03:20 1:04:54 1:09:10 1:19:40 1:25:20 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:57    4:26    1:50    3:00    9:08    2:28   12:10    5:03   14:35    3:43    1:34    4:16   10:30    5:40 
                                                  1:35:58 1:50:54 1:53:11 1:53:52                                                                                 
                                                    10:38   14:56    2:17    0:41                                                                                 
   14    334 GENSOUS Pascal      H35      1:57:54    7:40   11:50   13:30   16:07   29:14   35:25   47:00   49:49 1:02:35 1:05:04 1:08:03 1:12:31 1:30:10 1:37:29 
             4010AQ BONO                             7:40    4:10    1:40    2:37   13:07    6:11   11:35    2:49   12:46    2:29    2:59    4:28   17:39    7:19 
                                                  1:45:58 1:54:38 1:56:52 1:57:54                                                                                 
                                                     8:29    8:40    2:14    1:02                                                                                 
   15    147 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurl H20 A    1:58:18    7:52   12:09   13:44   16:21   26:41   29:57   42:26   45:57 1:01:51 1:05:05 1:07:12 1:12:29 1:24:30 1:31:03 
             1705PC CMO                              7:52    4:17    1:35    2:37   10:20    3:16   12:29    3:31   15:54    3:14    2:07    5:17   12:01    6:33 
                                                  1:46:39 1:53:50 1:57:22 1:58:18                                                                                 
                                                    15:36    7:11    3:32    0:56                                                                                 
   16    365 DAVID Morgan        H20 A    2:12:16    7:29   11:41   13:15   23:42   35:04   37:32   52:04   55:22 1:13:47 1:16:41 1:18:14 1:21:24 1:37:01 1:45:42 
             3203MP FLOC                             7:29    4:12    1:34   10:27   11:22    2:28   14:32    3:18   18:25    2:54    1:33    3:10   15:37    8:41 
                                                  2:01:28 2:09:51 2:11:26 2:12:16                                                                                 
                                                    15:46    8:23    1:35    0:50                                                                                 
   17    263 BERNIES David       H35      3:38:25   20:38   37:57   42:19   46:15   55:35 1:03:48 1:26:44 1:30:51 2:03:08 2:08:46 2:14:38 2:22:32 2:46:39 3:01:15 
             4709AQ PSNO                            20:38   17:19    4:22    3:56    9:20    8:13   22:56    4:07   32:17    5:38    5:52    7:54   24:07   14:36 
                                                  3:20:18 3:34:22 3:37:25 3:38:25                                                                                 
                                                    19:03   14:04    3:03    1:00                                                                                 

         148 SABELLE Yannick     H35           pm   12:23   17:09   19:01   24:21   31:33   37:52   48:40   51:35 1:09:51 1:12:58 1:17:09 1:20:24 1:37:29 1:49:00 
             1705PC CMO                             12:23    4:46    1:52    5:20    7:12    6:19   10:48    2:55   18:16    3:07    4:11    3:15   17:05   11:31 
                                                  2:04:02   ----- 2:34:53 2:35:56         2:22:05                                                                 
                                                    15:02           30:51    1:03            *102                                                                 
         259 DURAMAY Nicolas     H35           pm    5:59    8:31    9:40   11:47   20:36   22:55   43:37   45:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             8105MP BOA                              5:59    2:32    1:09    2:07    8:49    2:19   20:42    2:07                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 1:29:03                                                                                 
                                                                            43:19                                                                                 
         394 LEININGER Alexandre H20 A         pm   -----   -----   -----   13:13   -----   -----   -----   58:51   -----   -----   ----- 1:57:52   -----   ----- 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                                              13:13                           45:38                           59:01                 
                                                  2:29:08   ----- 2:46:21 2:47:42           30:14   52:35 1:07:01 1:13:38 1:34:31 1:53:44 2:36:41                 
                                                    31:16           17:13    1:21             *45     *63     *60     *61     *58     *48     *98                 



B Bis  (18)                             6.7 km  430 m   18 P                           
                                                    1(37)   2(43)   3(74)   4(44)   5(52)   6(53)   7(56)   8(63)   9(69)  10(68)  11(66)  12(50)  13(86)  14(90) 
                                                   15(97)  16(99) 17(101) 18(255)       A                                                                         

    1     64 HAMILTON Ian        H45      1:14:04    6:58   10:01   11:20   13:26   19:46   22:09   25:32   28:26   38:39   41:13   43:26   46:05   53:18 1:00:05 
             NYKOPINGS DANEMARK                      6:58    3:03    1:19    2:06    6:20    2:23    3:23    2:54   10:13    2:34    2:13    2:39    7:13    6:47 
                                                  1:06:47 1:08:13 1:12:11 1:13:22 1:14:04                                                                         
                                                     6:42    1:26    3:58    1:11    0:42                                                                         
    2    233 LEJEUNE Bruno       H45      1:15:28    5:14    7:46    9:50   11:59   17:18   19:05   29:11   31:43   40:20   41:55   43:20   45:45 1:02:23 1:05:27 
             9105IF COLE                             5:14    2:32    2:04    2:09    5:19    1:47   10:06    2:32    8:37    1:35    1:25    2:25   16:38    3:04 
                                                  1:11:09 1:12:12 1:13:53 1:14:54 1:15:28                                                                         
                                                     5:42    1:03    1:41    1:01    0:34                                                                         
    3     51 COSTEDOAT Bruno     H45      1:29:11    7:30   10:32   12:02   14:17   20:54   23:14   29:13   32:46   47:53   50:37   52:28   58:07 1:09:44 1:15:18 
             904MP ORIE                             7:30    3:02    1:30    2:15    6:37    2:20    5:59    3:33   15:07    2:44    1:51    5:39   11:37    5:34 
                                                  1:23:11 1:24:43 1:27:20 1:28:26 1:29:11                                                                         
                                                     7:53    1:32    2:37    1:06    0:45                                                                         
    4    366 PINNA Gilles        H45      1:32:46   14:34   17:37   19:14   22:37   29:42   32:56   37:23   41:29   55:38   58:50 1:00:23 1:04:00 1:12:18 1:18:56 
             3203MP FLOC                            14:34    3:03    1:37    3:23    7:05    3:14    4:27    4:06   14:09    3:12    1:33    3:37    8:18    6:38 
                                                  1:26:29 1:28:07 1:30:40 1:32:04 1:32:46                                                                         
                                                     7:33    1:38    2:33    1:24    0:42                                                                         
    5     76 BONDIVENNE Eric     H45      1:36:22    9:35   13:29   15:56   18:35   27:48   30:20   37:08   40:38   51:58   54:19   55:59 1:03:39 1:14:40 1:23:00 
             6408AQ COOL                             9:35    3:54    2:27    2:39    9:13    2:32    6:48    3:30   11:20    2:21    1:40    7:40   11:01    8:20 
                                                  1:30:21 1:32:09 1:34:45 1:35:49 1:36:22                                                                         
                                                     7:21    1:48    2:36    1:04    0:33                                                                         
    6    133 TRESSOL Bruno       H45      1:42:43    6:56   10:44   12:31   15:39   23:32   27:00   33:28   37:33   51:23   57:18   59:23 1:04:17 1:14:35 1:20:44 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           6:56    3:48    1:47    3:08    7:53    3:28    6:28    4:05   13:50    5:55    2:05    4:54   10:18    6:09 
                                                  1:33:35 1:35:38 1:40:43 1:41:51 1:42:43                                                                         
                                                    12:51    2:03    5:05    1:08    0:52                                                                         
    7     41 ESCAUT Jean         H45      1:46:40    7:00   11:11   12:59   18:04   26:00   29:30   35:54   40:18   57:24 1:00:20 1:02:05 1:05:32 1:22:01 1:29:51 
             3105MP TOAC                             7:00    4:11    1:48    5:05    7:56    3:30    6:24    4:24   17:06    2:56    1:45    3:27   16:29    7:50 
                                                  1:39:45 1:41:32 1:44:47 1:46:01 1:46:40                                                                         
                                                     9:54    1:47    3:15    1:14    0:39                                                                         
    8    139 MAGIMEL Fabrice     H45      1:47:53    7:21   10:53   13:09   17:25   25:19   28:48   34:19   38:09   56:23   59:14 1:01:02 1:05:07 1:19:44 1:30:28 
             4708AQ VASCO                            7:21    3:32    2:16    4:16    7:54    3:29    5:31    3:50   18:14    2:51    1:48    4:05   14:37   10:44 
                                                  1:39:34 1:41:31 1:45:17 1:47:10 1:47:53                                                                         
                                                     9:06    1:57    3:46    1:53    0:43                                                                         
    9     68 BENDERITTER Marc    H45      1:48:33    8:15   11:29   12:57   16:28   24:58   27:46   33:11   36:53   48:01   50:21   52:04 1:12:30 1:25:25 1:31:20 
             3319AQ SMOG                             8:15    3:14    1:28    3:31    8:30    2:48    5:25    3:42   11:08    2:20    1:43   20:26   12:55    5:55 
                                                  1:41:04 1:43:17 1:46:36 1:47:53 1:48:33                                                                         
                                                     9:44    2:13    3:19    1:17    0:40                                                                         
   10    344 CONIEL Fabrice      H45      1:49:23    7:17   10:51   12:41   16:29   32:30   36:43   42:05   45:46 1:02:37 1:05:36 1:08:18 1:13:59 1:25:41 1:31:30 
             5604BR COL                              7:17    3:34    1:50    3:48   16:01    4:13    5:22    3:41   16:51    2:59    2:42    5:41   11:42    5:49 
                                                  1:41:34 1:44:27 1:47:06 1:48:38 1:49:23                                                                         
                                                    10:04    2:53    2:39    1:32    0:45                                                                         
   11     39 ARCHER Gilles       H45      1:50:39    7:35   11:35   13:32   17:05   25:59   29:15   34:27   38:35   57:21 1:01:02 1:03:41 1:08:56 1:21:08 1:28:46 
             904MP ORIE                             7:35    4:00    1:57    3:33    8:54    3:16    5:12    4:08   18:46    3:41    2:39    5:15   12:12    7:38 
                                                  1:39:36 1:45:00 1:47:55 1:50:00 1:50:39                                                                         
                                                    10:50    5:24    2:55    2:05    0:39                                                                         
   12    104 FOL Thierry         H45      1:55:28    8:42   13:15   15:23   18:13   27:47   31:59   40:51   45:04 1:06:45 1:09:47 1:11:41 1:17:02 1:29:28 1:36:41 
             3105MP TOAC                             8:42    4:33    2:08    2:50    9:34    4:12    8:52    4:13   21:41    3:02    1:54    5:21   12:26    7:13 
                                                  1:47:38 1:49:32 1:52:47 1:54:44 1:55:28                                                                         
                                                    10:57    1:54    3:15    1:57    0:44                                                                         
   13    244 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO LU D20 E    1:57:00    8:52   12:41   14:42   17:54   25:52   29:16   36:59   40:27 1:03:35 1:06:32 1:08:30 1:13:34 1:24:45 1:32:29 
             1103LR RDPA                             8:52    3:49    2:01    3:12    7:58    3:24    7:43    3:28   23:08    2:57    1:58    5:04   11:11    7:44 
                                                  1:46:44 1:49:10 1:55:07 1:56:15 1:57:00                                                                         
                                                    14:15    2:26    5:57    1:08    0:45                                                                         
   14    175 DOUSSET Eric        H45      2:07:13   31:33   34:32   36:05   38:19   45:02   47:32   53:16   56:34 1:20:09 1:22:26 1:24:10 1:27:19 1:37:46 1:48:46 
             4709AQ PSNO                            31:33    2:59    1:33    2:14    6:43    2:30    5:44    3:18   23:35    2:17    1:44    3:09   10:27   11:00 
                                                  1:59:56 2:01:39 2:05:17 2:06:35 2:07:13                                                                         
                                                    11:10    1:43    3:38    1:18    0:38                                                                         
   15    294 CHANDEYSSON Luc     H45      2:10:40   19:03   23:22   25:10   30:24   51:43   55:28 1:01:03 1:05:39 1:26:16 1:29:09 1:32:27 1:35:37 1:47:24 1:54:11 
             1104LR COORE                           19:03    4:19    1:48    5:14   21:19    3:45    5:35    4:36   20:37    2:53    3:18    3:10   11:47    6:47 
                                                  2:03:02 2:05:40 2:08:36 2:09:52 2:10:40                                                                         
                                                     8:51    2:38    2:56    1:16    0:48                                                                         
   16     16 VERGNAUD Pascal     H45      2:21:26   10:16   16:39   19:18   23:38   36:59   41:15   50:40   57:03 1:11:57 1:19:37 1:25:14 1:30:57 1:51:50 1:58:31 
             8702LI O87                             10:16    6:23    2:39    4:20   13:21    4:16    9:25    6:23   14:54    7:40    5:37    5:43   20:53    6:41 
                                                  2:11:12 2:13:23 2:18:49 2:20:24 2:21:26                                                                         
                                                    12:41    2:11    5:26    1:35    1:02                                                                         

         118 DUPRON Pascal       H45           pm    6:36   10:25   11:57   14:10   25:02   32:54   58:28 1:00:35 1:12:03 1:14:17 1:16:07 1:19:18 1:29:47 1:40:40 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           6:36    3:49    1:32    2:13   10:52    7:52   25:34    2:07   11:28    2:14    1:50    3:11   10:29   10:53 
                                                    ----- 1:53:44 1:57:15 1:58:32 1:59:14           42:37   45:22                                                 
                                                            13:04    3:31    1:17    0:42             *59     *62                                                 
         316 TREZEGUET Gilles    H45           pm    6:19    9:32   11:02   13:16   19:41   23:24   32:54   36:06   -----   ----- 1:05:25 1:08:28 1:20:26   ----- 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:19    3:13    1:30    2:14    6:25    3:43    9:30    3:12                   29:19    3:03   11:58         
                                                  1:31:59 1:33:28 1:36:54 1:38:42 1:39:36         1:22:07                                                         
                                                    11:33    1:29    3:26    1:48    0:54             *87                                                         



C  (28)                                 7.2 km  410 m   17 P                           
                                                    1(44)   2(45)   3(63)   4(62)   5(60)   6(61)   7(58)   8(48)   9(50)  10(67)  11(68)  12(82)  13(95)  14(94) 
                                                   15(98) 16(103) 17(255)       A                                                                                 

    1    326 DUCRET Bernard      H40      1:16:25    8:16   12:59   22:54   26:09   29:47   33:47   37:24   45:46   47:33   51:40   52:16   57:53 1:10:00 1:10:36 
             4010AQ BONO                             8:16    4:43    9:55    3:15    3:38    4:00    3:37    8:22    1:47    4:07    0:36    5:37   12:07    0:36 
                                                  1:11:55 1:14:13 1:15:37 1:16:25                                                                                 
                                                     1:19    2:18    1:24    0:48                                                                                 
    2     30 RODRIGUEZ Stephane  H40      1:21:40    6:58    9:07   17:53   20:42   24:30   26:13   33:36   48:41   50:40   54:06   54:50 1:00:45 1:08:33 1:09:20 
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:58    2:09    8:46    2:49    3:48    1:43    7:23   15:05    1:59    3:26    0:44    5:55    7:48    0:47 
                                                  1:10:20 1:17:30 1:20:47 1:21:40                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    7:10    3:17    0:53                                                                                 
    3    357 DIDYME Christophe   H40      1:27:22    8:01   11:22   22:28   29:12   33:57   36:22   40:00   50:15   52:45   56:21   57:11 1:02:23 1:12:19 1:13:22 
             1206MP YAKO                             8:01    3:21   11:06    6:44    4:45    2:25    3:38   10:15    2:30    3:36    0:50    5:12    9:56    1:03 
                                                  1:14:26 1:23:36 1:26:32 1:27:22                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    9:10    2:56    0:50                                                                                 
    4    331 BORDENAVE Claude    H40      1:27:54    7:10    9:39   20:58   23:46   34:01   35:43   39:16   48:41   50:20   55:44   58:11 1:07:49 1:17:06 1:18:41 
             7807IF GO78                             7:10    2:29   11:19    2:48   10:15    1:42    3:33    9:25    1:39    5:24    2:27    9:38    9:17    1:35 
                                                  1:19:34 1:25:31 1:27:07 1:27:54                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    5:57    1:36    0:47                                                                                 
    5    301 COTTRET Bruno       H40      1:31:30    7:38   11:46   23:59   29:10   33:39   36:01   43:37   57:23   59:40 1:04:05 1:05:08 1:12:27 1:22:07 1:22:40 
             4604MP COQ                              7:38    4:08   12:13    5:11    4:29    2:22    7:36   13:46    2:17    4:25    1:03    7:19    9:40    0:33 
                                                  1:25:03 1:28:21 1:30:34 1:31:30                                                                                 
                                                     2:23    3:18    2:13    0:56                                                                                 
    6    361 CARESIO Hugo        H18 A    1:31:50    8:46   10:54   23:33   27:03   31:35   33:53   37:26   48:01   50:34   54:23   55:16 1:04:37 1:21:25 1:22:47 
             4709AQ PSNO                             8:46    2:08   12:39    3:30    4:32    2:18    3:33   10:35    2:33    3:49    0:53    9:21   16:48    1:22 
                                                  1:23:53 1:29:28 1:31:10 1:31:50         1:01:24                                                                 
                                                     1:06    5:35    1:42    0:40             *80                                                                 
    7    101 JOURDANA Sylvain    H18 A    1:33:27    7:52   10:05   23:36   27:27   32:06   34:35   42:12   59:34 1:02:14 1:05:50 1:06:25 1:11:27 1:23:03 1:23:32 
             4705AQ NORD                             7:52    2:13   13:31    3:51    4:39    2:29    7:37   17:22    2:40    3:36    0:35    5:02   11:36    0:29 
                                                  1:24:41 1:27:58 1:32:41 1:33:27                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    3:17    4:43    0:46                                                                                 
    8    151 LAMOR Frdric      H40      1:33:48    7:59   12:27   23:46   27:14   33:18   35:54   40:22   48:18   50:31   55:28   56:05 1:03:44 1:17:45 1:18:22 
             1705PC CMO                              7:59    4:28   11:19    3:28    6:04    2:36    4:28    7:56    2:13    4:57    0:37    7:39   14:01    0:37 
                                                  1:20:02 1:31:03 1:33:00 1:33:48                                                                                 
                                                     1:40   11:01    1:57    0:48                                                                                 
    9    228 SERRAND Alain       H40      1:34:11    9:09   12:17   24:23   28:43   34:23   39:13   44:28   55:59   58:33 1:03:16 1:04:08 1:10:44 1:24:36 1:25:38 
             3105MP TOAC                             9:09    3:08   12:06    4:20    5:40    4:50    5:15   11:31    2:34    4:43    0:52    6:36   13:52    1:02 
                                                  1:26:53 1:31:11 1:33:12 1:34:11                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    4:18    2:01    0:59                                                                                 
   10    401 CLEMONCON Jrome    H40      1:34:39    9:24   13:00   25:07   29:29   34:55   37:54   45:09   57:38 1:00:19 1:04:18 1:05:44 1:12:15 1:22:11 1:22:44 
             4709AQ PSNO                             9:24    3:36   12:07    4:22    5:26    2:59    7:15   12:29    2:41    3:59    1:26    6:31    9:56    0:33 
                                                  1:24:18 1:32:17 1:33:56 1:34:39                                                                                 
                                                     1:34    7:59    1:39    0:43                                                                                 
   11    218 AUBERT Herv        H40      1:38:14    9:09   12:22   31:17   36:00   41:20   44:01   49:18 1:02:48 1:05:50 1:10:41 1:12:43 1:17:57 1:27:55 1:28:45 
             1705PC CMO                              9:09    3:13   18:55    4:43    5:20    2:41    5:17   13:30    3:02    4:51    2:02    5:14    9:58    0:50 
                                                  1:29:44 1:35:33 1:37:23 1:38:14                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    5:49    1:50    0:51                                                                                 
   12     90 CONDE Francis       H40      1:39:13   10:08   15:20   31:32   37:25   41:41   43:57   51:31 1:05:33 1:07:44 1:11:59 1:13:04 1:20:23 1:29:27 1:30:14 
             4708AQ VASCO                           10:08    5:12   16:12    5:53    4:16    2:16    7:34   14:02    2:11    4:15    1:05    7:19    9:04    0:47 
                                                  1:31:32 1:36:05 1:38:23 1:39:13                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    4:33    2:18    0:50                                                                                 
   13    195 BERTHELOT Stephane  H40      1:42:53    9:34   13:06   26:02   30:09   36:51   39:56   45:41 1:00:13 1:02:01 1:06:56 1:07:35 1:13:57 1:23:01 1:23:29 
             8607PC PCO                              9:34    3:32   12:56    4:07    6:42    3:05    5:45   14:32    1:48    4:55    0:39    6:22    9:04    0:28 
                                                  1:26:33 1:40:35 1:42:13 1:42:53                                                                                 
                                                     3:04   14:02    1:38    0:40                                                                                 
   14    213 VOLPATO Emmanuel    H40      1:45:53    9:47   13:23   24:36   38:01   42:40   49:02   54:37 1:07:19 1:09:29 1:15:34 1:16:22 1:22:38 1:35:44 1:38:46 
             4709AQ PSNO                             9:47    3:36   11:13   13:25    4:39    6:22    5:35   12:42    2:10    6:05    0:48    6:16   13:06    3:02 
                                                  1:40:22 1:43:46 1:45:04 1:45:53                                                                                 
                                                     1:36    3:24    1:18    0:49                                                                                 
   15    149 MARCHER Wolfgang    H40      1:47:09    9:55   14:00   27:22   31:42   45:14   50:19   56:54 1:08:24 1:10:34 1:17:27 1:18:20 1:24:19 1:38:24 1:39:12 
             1705PC CMO                              9:55    4:05   13:22    4:20   13:32    5:05    6:35   11:30    2:10    6:53    0:53    5:59   14:05    0:48 
                                                  1:40:41 1:44:28 1:46:16 1:47:09                                                                                 
                                                     1:29    3:47    1:48    0:53                                                                                 
   16    110 TALON J-Michel      H40      1:47:21   10:48   15:00   27:59   31:59   39:07   41:27   49:34 1:03:12 1:07:37 1:12:12 1:13:17 1:20:15 1:33:43 1:34:15 
             3308AQ SAGC                            10:48    4:12   12:59    4:00    7:08    2:20    8:07   13:38    4:25    4:35    1:05    6:58   13:28    0:32 
                                                  1:36:25 1:44:27 1:46:33 1:47:21                                                                                 
                                                     2:10    8:02    2:06    0:48                                                                                 
   17    343 ZEQUES Nathan       H18 A    1:51:36   14:09   17:08   30:43   34:12   38:19   40:52   47:07   57:33   59:26 1:04:31 1:05:17 1:11:08 1:41:40 1:42:47 
             5604BR COL                             14:09    2:59   13:35    3:29    4:07    2:33    6:15   10:26    1:53    5:05    0:46    5:51   30:32    1:07 
                                                  1:43:49 1:48:14 1:50:59 1:51:36                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    4:25    2:45    0:37                                                                                 
   18    382 FORET Adrien        H18 A    1:52:29   10:51   14:07   27:43   31:32   36:12   38:39   46:17 1:03:43 1:06:04 1:10:41 1:11:23 1:22:46 1:40:56 1:41:44 
             4705AQ NORD                            10:51    3:16   13:36    3:49    4:40    2:27    7:38   17:26    2:21    4:37    0:42   11:23   18:10    0:48 
                                                  1:42:55 1:48:41 1:51:25 1:52:29                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    5:46    2:44    1:04                                                                                 
   19    196 GAILLARD Fabien     H40      1:53:24   10:13   15:08   28:17   41:45   46:43   54:13 1:01:31 1:12:55 1:15:51 1:20:17 1:21:21 1:28:40 1:38:55 1:39:42 

             8607PC PCO                             10:13    4:55   13:09   13:28    4:58    7:30    7:18   11:24    2:56    4:26    1:04    7:19   10:15    0:47 
                                                  1:42:05 1:49:56 1:52:24 1:53:24                                                                                 
                                                     2:23    7:51    2:28    1:00                                                                                 
   20    266 VILLATTE Didier     H40      1:59:12   10:49   13:58   30:09   34:10   38:49   47:12   52:00 1:13:09 1:16:01 1:22:09 1:22:57 1:32:55 1:45:52 1:47:27 
             2406AQ CACC                            10:49    3:09   16:11    4:01    4:39    8:23    4:48   21:09    2:52    6:08    0:48    9:58   12:57    1:35 
                                                  1:49:13 1:55:47 1:58:10 1:59:12                                                                                 
                                                     1:46    6:34    2:23    1:02                                                                                 
   21    397 CAUVIN Fabrice      H40      2:00:41   13:28   17:44   30:35   34:45   47:37   51:54 1:02:05 1:16:50 1:20:46 1:26:59 1:28:02 1:35:13 1:49:54 1:51:08 
             3318AQ ASM                             13:28    4:16   12:51    4:10   12:52    4:17   10:11   14:45    3:56    6:13    1:03    7:11   14:41    1:14 
                                                  1:52:51 1:56:50 1:59:52 2:00:41                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    3:59    3:02    0:49                                                                                 
   22    150 PAULY Alexis        H40      2:00:59   10:08   13:33   28:02   33:50   39:52   51:32 1:06:11 1:16:01 1:18:13 1:26:45 1:27:26 1:32:51 1:44:22 1:44:54 
             1705PC CMO                             10:08    3:25   14:29    5:48    6:02   11:40   14:39    9:50    2:12    8:32    0:41    5:25   11:31    0:32 
                                                  1:45:55 1:58:44 2:00:13 2:00:59                                                                                 
                                                     1:01   12:49    1:29    0:46                                                                                 
   23     37 CHAMBON Philippe    H40      2:07:54    9:32   12:29   25:03   34:42   39:26   44:00   57:40 1:10:58 1:13:50 1:20:06 1:21:10 1:27:54 1:40:12 1:41:24 
             3308AQ SAGC                             9:32    2:57   12:34    9:39    4:44    4:34   13:40   13:18    2:52    6:16    1:04    6:44   12:18    1:12 
                                                  1:42:54 2:03:07 2:06:59 2:07:54                                                                                 
                                                     1:30   20:13    3:52    0:55                                                                                 
   24    286 LELOCH Wilfried     H40      2:12:07   10:56   14:44   29:04   34:23   43:17   46:39   54:30 1:17:26 1:20:23 1:27:56 1:29:03 1:38:43 1:58:05 1:58:43 
             4705AQ NORD                            10:56    3:48   14:20    5:19    8:54    3:22    7:51   22:56    2:57    7:33    1:07    9:40   19:22    0:38 
                                                  2:00:57 2:07:29 2:10:34 2:12:07                                                                                 
                                                     2:14    6:32    3:05    1:33                                                                                 
   25    171 MEMETEAU Vincent    H40      2:29:59   12:34   24:53   37:29   44:30   54:39   58:08 1:16:58 1:46:09 1:49:36 1:57:04 1:57:48 2:06:17 2:19:34 2:20:29 
             3318AQ ASM                             12:34   12:19   12:36    7:01   10:09    3:29   18:50   29:11    3:27    7:28    0:44    8:29   13:17    0:55 
                                                  2:22:47 2:26:43 2:29:08 2:29:59                                                                                 
                                                     2:18    3:56    2:25    0:51                                                                                 

          61 MORALES Fabrice     H40           pm   10:43   16:24   -----   29:21   34:08   39:52   45:00 1:03:35 1:07:56 1:15:30 1:16:37 1:24:45 1:41:55 1:42:46 
             3318AQ ASM                             10:43    5:41           12:57    4:47    5:44    5:08   18:35    4:21    7:34    1:07    8:08   17:10    0:51 
                                                  1:44:22   -----   ----- 2:34:17         1:00:56                                                                 
                                                     1:36                   49:55             *50                                                                 
         207 MOLINA Jean-Pierre  H40           pm   17:39   20:55   38:23   48:28 1:08:05 1:14:00 1:24:27 1:37:45 1:40:52 1:48:52 1:49:48 1:57:58 2:16:45 2:17:21 
             4012AQ BROS                            17:39    3:16   17:28   10:05   19:37    5:55   10:27   13:18    3:07    8:00    0:56    8:10   18:47    0:36 
                                                    ----- 2:25:47 2:28:00 2:28:52                                                                                 
                                                             8:26    2:13    0:52                                                                                 
         403 LANNEBRAS Eric      H40           pm   47:28   52:31 1:12:40 1:23:34 1:35:38 1:58:11 2:12:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:44:54 2:52:35 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      47:28    5:03   20:09   10:54   12:04   22:33   13:52                                           32:51    7:41 
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 3:07:00         2:49:59                                                                 
                                                                            14:25             *98                                                                 



D  (20)                                 5.5 km  330 m   14 P                           
                                                    1(35)   2(43)   3(44)   4(54)   5(55)   6(57)   7(56)   8(48)   9(65)  10(78)  11(85)  12(97) 13(102) 14(255) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1     31 RODRIGUEZ Delphine  D35      1:18:09    7:45    9:35   12:10   21:45   24:47   27:51   31:42   40:49   44:46   49:51   55:14 1:08:10 1:13:52 1:17:16 
             4709AQ PSNO                             7:45    1:50    2:35    9:35    3:02    3:04    3:51    9:07    3:57    5:05    5:23   12:56    5:42    3:24 
                                                  1:18:09                                                                                                         
                                                     0:53                                                                                                         
    2    165 TASSIN-MARCHER Elod D35      1:18:46    7:45    9:32   12:09   23:34   26:01   28:40   34:51   44:26   48:40   53:51   59:08 1:09:19 1:12:42 1:17:52 
             1705PC CMO                              7:45    1:47    2:37   11:25    2:27    2:39    6:11    9:35    4:14    5:11    5:17   10:11    3:23    5:10 
                                                  1:18:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:54                                                                                                         
    3    186 VALENTIN Emmanuelle D35      1:20:35    8:11    9:51   13:57   23:31   27:54   30:37   36:50   46:44   51:27   55:59 1:00:33 1:09:18 1:14:36 1:19:40 
             4709AQ PSNO                             8:11    1:40    4:06    9:34    4:23    2:43    6:13    9:54    4:43    4:32    4:34    8:45    5:18    5:04 
                                                  1:20:35                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         
    4     59 GIACINTI Anas      D21 A    1:27:36    9:22   10:54   14:22   26:15   29:06   32:18   35:58   45:55   51:38   57:08 1:02:18 1:15:32 1:24:01 1:26:44 
             3308AQ SAGC                             9:22    1:32    3:28   11:53    2:51    3:12    3:40    9:57    5:43    5:30    5:10   13:14    8:29    2:43 
                                                  1:27:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:52                                                                                                         
    5     50 BERGANDER Anna      D35      1:29:00   12:11   14:03   17:00   29:09   31:47   36:05   39:59   50:33   55:10 1:00:17 1:07:31 1:20:53 1:25:04 1:28:04 
             3319AQ SMOG                            12:11    1:52    2:57   12:09    2:38    4:18    3:54   10:34    4:37    5:07    7:14   13:22    4:11    3:00 
                                                  1:29:00                                                                                                         
                                                     0:56                                                                                                         
    6    358 IZARD Aurlie       D21 A    1:34:53    8:37   10:34   16:34   31:54   33:38   38:01   41:44   51:41   55:50 1:01:07 1:06:47 1:19:44 1:27:53 1:33:58 
             1206MP YAKO                             8:37    1:57    6:00   15:20    1:44    4:23    3:43    9:57    4:09    5:17    5:40   12:57    8:09    6:05 
                                                  1:34:53                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         
    7    129 DARMAILLACQ Aurlie D21 A    1:35:28    8:34   10:06   12:36   26:25   31:36   34:10   37:25   58:45 1:02:08 1:09:24 1:16:07 1:25:20 1:29:58 1:34:34 
             4012AQ BROS                             8:34    1:32    2:30   13:49    5:11    2:34    3:15   21:20    3:23    7:16    6:43    9:13    4:38    4:36 
                                                  1:35:28           50:51                                                                                         
                                                     0:54             *47                                                                                         
    8    332 GIUMMARRA Gaelle    D21 A    1:37:56    9:55   11:22   13:51   25:55   27:43   31:10   34:26   54:43   58:14 1:05:22 1:11:10 1:24:55 1:29:47 1:36:51 
             4010AQ BONO                             9:55    1:27    2:29   12:04    1:48    3:27    3:16   20:17    3:31    7:08    5:48   13:45    4:52    7:04 
                                                  1:37:56                                                                                                         
                                                     1:05                                                                                                         
    9    203 TREBUCQ Magali      D21 A    1:39:12   10:01   12:28   15:31   36:33   38:58   42:07   46:19   55:54 1:01:51 1:07:14 1:16:48 1:27:30 1:32:05 1:38:18 
             8105MP BOA                             10:01    2:27    3:03   21:02    2:25    3:09    4:12    9:35    5:57    5:23    9:34   10:42    4:35    6:13 
                                                  1:39:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:54                                                                                                         
   10    164 BEAUMARD Line       D35      1:40:17   11:04   13:48   17:14   33:17   38:08   43:42   47:55 1:00:27 1:06:18 1:11:41 1:17:35 1:28:58 1:34:26 1:39:08 
             1705PC CMO                             11:04    2:44    3:26   16:03    4:51    5:34    4:13   12:32    5:51    5:23    5:54   11:23    5:28    4:42 
                                                  1:40:17                                                                                                         
                                                     1:09                                                                                                         
   10    352 CAVALIER Hlose    D21 A    1:40:17   13:19   14:50   17:53   35:19   37:11   40:22   44:31   53:33 1:00:12 1:11:35 1:15:53 1:31:14 1:34:44 1:39:26 
             7512IF ROParis                        13:19    1:31    3:03   17:26    1:52    3:11    4:09    9:02    6:39   11:23    4:18   15:21    3:30    4:42 
                                                  1:40:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         
   12     55 BLANCH CARBALLO Ann D21 A    1:50:09   16:27   18:13   21:52   33:39   36:37   39:41   46:00   56:39 1:01:58 1:08:07 1:14:52 1:29:46 1:44:19 1:49:00 
             4705AQ NORD                            16:27    1:46    3:39   11:47    2:58    3:04    6:19   10:39    5:19    6:09    6:45   14:54   14:33    4:41 
                                                  1:50:09                                                                                                         
                                                     1:09                                                                                                         
   13    163 PAULY Marianne      D21 A    1:52:45    7:49    9:38   13:00   23:27   25:26   29:37   32:42 1:00:19 1:07:59 1:17:02 1:29:02 1:41:31 1:48:34 1:51:54 
             1705PC CMO                              7:49    1:49    3:22   10:27    1:59    4:11    3:05   27:37    7:40    9:03   12:00   12:29    7:03    3:20 
                                                  1:52:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         
   14    190 HENG Helene         D21 A    1:55:55   10:49   13:12   16:40   29:59   32:14   37:55   41:44 1:02:37 1:07:56 1:14:12 1:20:49 1:35:43 1:50:15 1:54:56 
             3319AQ SMOG                            10:49    2:23    3:28   13:19    2:15    5:41    3:49   20:53    5:19    6:16    6:37   14:54   14:32    4:41 
                                                  1:55:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:59                                                                                                         
   15    193 BROUSSE Isabelle    D35      1:58:31   15:23   17:12   21:28   37:38   40:17   44:13   48:33   59:11 1:22:25 1:28:22 1:38:18 1:49:50 1:53:37 1:57:30 
             8607PC PCO                             15:23    1:49    4:16   16:10    2:39    3:56    4:20   10:38   23:14    5:57    9:56   11:32    3:47    3:53 
                                                  1:58:31                                                                                                         
                                                     1:01                                                                                                         
   16    268 HUGUET Carine       D35      1:59:08   12:55   15:16   18:48   44:10   48:44   56:19 1:02:11 1:13:41 1:19:41 1:27:42 1:36:50 1:49:40 1:53:25 1:57:59 
             4705AQ NORD                            12:55    2:21    3:32   25:22    4:34    7:35    5:52   11:30    6:00    8:01    9:08   12:50    3:45    4:34 
                                                  1:59:08                                                                                                         
                                                     1:09                                                                                                         
   17    167 VIEL Anita          D21 A    2:24:43   43:58   46:11   51:23 1:04:35 1:07:25 1:12:31 1:29:58 1:40:33 1:47:13 1:52:51 1:59:57 2:15:36 2:19:19 2:23:34 
             4705AQ NORD                            43:58    2:13    5:12   13:12    2:50    5:06   17:27   10:35    6:40    5:38    7:06   15:39    3:43    4:15 
                                                  2:24:43                                                                                                         
                                                     1:09                                                                                                         
   18     60 DOGUET Sylvie       D35      2:32:57   10:01   13:40   17:54   29:47   35:16   38:34   49:42 1:00:42 1:06:20 1:11:58 1:58:15 2:13:47 2:28:30 2:31:51 
             4705AQ NORD                            10:01    3:39    4:14   11:53    5:29    3:18   11:08   11:00    5:38    5:38   46:17   15:32   14:43    3:21 
                                                  2:32:57         1:22:27                                                                                         
                                                     1:06             *81                                                                                         
   19     69 BENDERITTER Lucie   D20 A    2:50:39   15:48   23:06   30:38   48:53   52:10   56:17 1:10:21 1:38:16 1:47:36 1:57:41 2:06:24 2:28:04 2:44:10 2:49:18 
             3319AQ SMOG                            15:48    7:18    7:32   18:15    3:17    4:07   14:04   27:55    9:20   10:05    8:43   21:40   16:06    5:08 
                                                  2:50:39                                                                                                         
                                                     1:21                                                                                                         
   20    367 MALVAL Virginie     D21 A    2:51:57   14:58   18:35   23:42   45:15   49:02   54:59 1:04:19 1:34:04 1:44:09 1:53:52 2:03:15 2:31:02 2:40:37 2:49:47 
             3203MP FLOC                            14:58    3:37    5:07   21:33    3:47    5:57    9:20   29:45   10:05    9:43    9:23   27:47    9:35    9:10 
                                                  2:51:57                                                                                                         
                                                     2:10                                                                                                         



E  (48)                                 5.6 km  355 m   15 P                           
                                                    1(33)   2(42)   3(76)   4(74)   5(44)   6(52)   7(54)   8(50)   9(65)  10(66)  11(71)  12(86)  13(95) 14(101) 
                                                  15(255)       A                                                                                                 

    1    229 CAPBERN Patrick     H50        59:53    4:40    7:11    8:29    9:33   12:13   18:58   21:58   28:23   30:05   31:49   39:51   48:09   54:53   58:16 
             3105MP TOAC                             4:40    2:31    1:18    1:04    2:40    6:45    3:00    6:25    1:42    1:44    8:02    8:18    6:44    3:23 
                                                    59:17   59:53                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    0:36                                                                                                 
    2    169 MARTINEZ Francois   H50      1:01:30    4:42    6:52    8:25    9:51   12:41   19:30   22:10   27:58   29:46   31:04   37:07   48:02   56:08   59:37 
             4012AQ BROS                             4:42    2:10    1:33    1:26    2:50    6:49    2:40    5:48    1:48    1:18    6:03   10:55    8:06    3:29 
                                                  1:00:50 1:01:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:40                                                                                                 
    3     24 CABIANCA J-Pierre   H50      1:05:26    4:25    6:27    7:56    9:30   11:30   23:07   25:44   34:42   36:26   37:43   42:25   51:09   59:06 1:03:51 
             4709AQ PSNO                             4:25    2:02    1:29    1:34    2:00   11:37    2:37    8:58    1:44    1:17    4:42    8:44    7:57    4:45 
                                                  1:04:44 1:05:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:42                                                                                                 
    4    234 COX Anthony         H50      1:06:27    5:45    7:58    9:28   10:42   13:14   21:23   23:53   29:36   31:20   32:45   38:04   49:43   59:58 1:03:37 
             9105IF COLE                             5:45    2:13    1:30    1:14    2:32    8:09    2:30    5:43    1:44    1:25    5:19   11:39   10:15    3:39 
                                                  1:05:42 1:06:27                                                                                                 
                                                     2:05    0:45                                                                                                 
    5     34 CHASSEUR Patrick    H55      1:07:57    5:01    7:29    8:56   10:17   13:03   19:21   21:55   32:02   33:21   34:37   45:01   53:32 1:00:58 1:06:11 
             4012AQ BROS                             5:01    2:28    1:27    1:21    2:46    6:18    2:34   10:07    1:19    1:16   10:24    8:31    7:26    5:13 
                                                  1:07:14 1:07:57                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:43                                                                                                 
    6    243 HULSE Raymond       H50      1:09:46    4:21    6:21    7:55    9:05   11:19   19:37   22:12   35:37   37:15   38:43   47:18   54:24 1:04:31 1:07:54 
             1103LR RDPA                             4:21    2:00    1:34    1:10    2:14    8:18    2:35   13:25    1:38    1:28    8:35    7:06   10:07    3:23 
                                                  1:09:02 1:09:46                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:44                                                                                                 
    7    180 ESCUDIE Christian   H55      1:11:37    7:29    9:49   11:10   12:20   14:46   21:16   28:44   34:12   35:41   37:23   44:23   58:07 1:05:27 1:09:55 
             8105MP BOA                              7:29    2:20    1:21    1:10    2:26    6:30    7:28    5:28    1:29    1:42    7:00   13:44    7:20    4:28 
                                                  1:10:57 1:11:37                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:40                                                                                                 
    8    261 CAZELLE Didier      H50      1:12:08    6:14    8:42   11:01   12:34   15:03   21:48   24:16   32:02   34:30   38:14   44:07   56:11 1:06:23 1:10:27 
             4601MP FINO                             6:14    2:28    2:19    1:33    2:29    6:45    2:28    7:46    2:28    3:44    5:53   12:04   10:12    4:04 
                                                  1:11:30 1:12:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    0:38                                                                                                 
    9    154 SEPANS Daniel       H55      1:12:24    5:24    7:32    9:04   10:22   12:57   21:25   24:14   32:17   34:12   35:38   42:15   57:13 1:05:32 1:09:45 
             1705PC CMO                              5:24    2:08    1:32    1:18    2:35    8:28    2:49    8:03    1:55    1:26    6:37   14:58    8:19    4:13 
                                                  1:11:29 1:12:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:44    0:55                                                                                                 
   10      1 TENEDOS Robert      H50      1:20:40    5:43    8:48   10:28   11:58   14:44   22:35   25:27   32:29   34:48   36:29   44:26   57:04 1:14:27 1:18:39 
             1202MP VO12                             5:43    3:05    1:40    1:30    2:46    7:51    2:52    7:02    2:19    1:41    7:57   12:38   17:23    4:12 
                                                  1:19:52 1:20:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:48                                                                                                 
   11    219 MALATRAY Dominique  H55      1:22:42    5:49    8:14   12:56   14:34   17:10   24:19   28:42   36:14   38:39   40:28   48:00 1:00:38 1:12:36 1:20:20 
             1705PC CMO                              5:49    2:25    4:42    1:38    2:36    7:09    4:23    7:32    2:25    1:49    7:32   12:38   11:58    7:44 
                                                  1:21:47 1:22:42                                                                                                 
                                                     1:27    0:55                                                                                                 
   12    226 MARTY Michel        H50      1:23:16    5:54    8:23    9:55   14:46   17:24   31:17   34:11   44:16   46:43   48:17   54:05 1:06:54 1:16:22 1:21:14 
             4601MP FINO                             5:54    2:29    1:32    4:51    2:38   13:53    2:54   10:05    2:27    1:34    5:48   12:49    9:28    4:52 
                                                  1:22:31 1:23:16                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    0:45                                                                                                 
   13    111 GADEAU Gerard       H50      1:23:25    6:24    9:08   10:44   12:38   15:05   23:23   26:04   37:55   39:46   47:06   58:12 1:10:04 1:18:13 1:21:49 
             3308AQ SAGC                             6:24    2:44    1:36    1:54    2:27    8:18    2:41   11:51    1:51    7:20   11:06   11:52    8:09    3:36 
                                                  1:22:49 1:23:25                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:36                                                                                                 
   14    216 DECREMPS Vincent    H55      1:23:30   10:02   12:54   14:43   16:46   19:44   27:50   30:45   38:24   40:51   42:43   50:25 1:04:32 1:15:23 1:20:22 
             3105MP TOAC                            10:02    2:52    1:49    2:03    2:58    8:06    2:55    7:39    2:27    1:52    7:42   14:07   10:51    4:59 
                                                  1:22:28 1:23:30                                                                                                 
                                                     2:06    1:02                                                                                                 
   15    155 KORUS J-Luc         H55      1:23:59    8:51   17:34   19:09   20:29   22:59   31:37   34:24   42:15   44:26   45:56   54:09 1:05:46 1:16:35 1:21:03 
             1705PC CMO                              8:51    8:43    1:35    1:20    2:30    8:38    2:47    7:51    2:11    1:30    8:13   11:37   10:49    4:28 
                                                  1:23:10 1:23:59                                                                                                 
                                                     2:07    0:49                                                                                                 
   16    113 BATTISTA J-Francois H55      1:24:31    7:56   10:19   12:06   13:40   16:37   32:45   35:20   46:23   50:35   52:09   58:16 1:09:39 1:17:51 1:22:04 
             3308AQ SAGC                             7:56    2:23    1:47    1:34    2:57   16:08    2:35   11:03    4:12    1:34    6:07   11:23    8:12    4:13 
                                                  1:23:54 1:24:31                                                                                                 
                                                     1:50    0:37                                                                                                 
   17    242 RAULT Patrick       H50      1:25:35    7:25    9:57   11:50   13:43   17:32   25:47   28:44   37:37   39:42   41:43   47:49 1:04:02 1:18:38 1:23:14 
             1103LR RDPA                             7:25    2:32    1:53    1:53    3:49    8:15    2:57    8:53    2:05    2:01    6:06   16:13   14:36    4:36 
                                                  1:24:51 1:25:35                                                                                                 
                                                     1:37    0:44                                                                                                 
   18    257 MIREMENDE J-Pierre  H55      1:26:11    6:23    9:16   11:17   13:02   16:56   26:51   30:16   43:19   45:38   47:18   55:12 1:06:53 1:18:32 1:23:30 
             4705AQ NORD                             6:23    2:53    2:01    1:45    3:54    9:55    3:25   13:03    2:19    1:40    7:54   11:41   11:39    4:58 
                                                  1:25:22 1:26:11                                                                                                 
                                                     1:52    0:49                                                                                                 
   19    396 BAILLEUL J-Paul     H55      1:26:50    7:17   11:10   15:57   18:12   22:05   29:27   38:55   48:28   50:33   51:55   58:23 1:10:07 1:20:14 1:24:43 
             5908NO ALMCO                            7:17    3:53    4:47    2:15    3:53    7:22    9:28    9:33    2:05    1:22    6:28   11:44   10:07    4:29 
                                                  1:26:11 1:26:50                                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    0:39                                                                                                 
   20     93 CARNEIRO Eric       H50      1:27:42    9:09   12:02   13:52   15:36   19:22   27:20   30:23   39:04   41:27   43:27   49:44 1:01:42 1:20:24 1:25:21 
             4708AQ VASCO                            9:09    2:53    1:50    1:44    3:46    7:58    3:03    8:41    2:23    2:00    6:17   11:58   18:42    4:57 
                                                  1:26:54 1:27:42                                                                                                 
                                                     1:33    0:48                                                                                                 
   21    254 FREDERIQUE Claude   H55      1:27:49    6:53   15:47   17:14   18:33   21:01   31:23   35:12   47:01   49:02   50:27   56:51 1:10:00 1:20:14 1:25:45 
             2406AQ CACC                             6:53    8:54    1:27    1:19    2:28   10:22    3:49   11:49    2:01    1:25    6:24   13:09   10:14    5:31 
                                                  1:27:07 1:27:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:22    0:42                                                                                                 
   22    153 BRETHES Jean Claude H50      1:28:38    6:48   24:43   26:43   28:20   31:54   39:17   41:53   49:14   51:21   53:12 1:01:20 1:12:46 1:22:03 1:25:57 
             1705PC CMO                              6:48   17:55    2:00    1:37    3:34    7:23    2:36    7:21    2:07    1:51    8:08   11:26    9:17    3:54 
                                                  1:27:55 1:28:38                                                                                                 
                                                     1:58    0:43                                                                                                 
   23    349 BERNARD Vincent     H55      1:29:29    7:36   10:20   15:02   17:08   20:41   32:53   35:49   44:47   46:53   48:23   54:30 1:09:19 1:21:57 1:26:33 
             4802LR MO-48                            7:36    2:44    4:42    2:06    3:33   12:12    2:56    8:58    2:06    1:30    6:07   14:49   12:38    4:36 
                                                  1:28:16 1:29:29                                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    1:13                                                                                                 
   24     45 PERISSINOTTO Daniel H55      1:30:46   10:18   13:10   15:18   17:47   21:15   30:41   35:44   45:08   47:28   51:07   57:55 1:09:23 1:23:17 1:28:09 
             4709AQ PSNO                            10:18    2:52    2:08    2:29    3:28    9:26    5:03    9:24    2:20    3:39    6:48   11:28   13:54    4:52 
                                                  1:29:54 1:30:46                                                                                                 
                                                     1:45    0:52                                                                                                 
   25    278 LIPNICK Christian   H55      1:31:06   11:40   14:00   15:31   17:02   21:40   29:25   34:07   42:02   45:11   46:41   59:30 1:12:33 1:22:33 1:28:17 
             8203MP SCOR                            11:40    2:20    1:31    1:31    4:38    7:45    4:42    7:55    3:09    1:30   12:49   13:03   10:00    5:44 
                                                  1:30:28 1:31:06                                                                                                 
                                                     2:11    0:38                                                                                                 
   26    351 ORANO ALain         H50      1:31:24    6:41    9:42   12:18   13:53   19:24   26:45   29:38   37:32   39:34   41:02   57:06 1:06:47 1:21:39 1:28:30 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:41    3:01    2:36    1:35    5:31    7:21    2:53    7:54    2:02    1:28   16:04    9:41   14:52    6:51 
                                                  1:30:28 1:31:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:58    0:56                                                                                                 
   27    120 LORTOLARY Andre     H55      1:31:52    6:12    8:37   10:16   11:52   15:02   23:45   27:36   46:02   48:19   49:54   57:13 1:11:55 1:23:20 1:29:07 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           6:12    2:25    1:39    1:36    3:10    8:43    3:51   18:26    2:17    1:35    7:19   14:42   11:25    5:47 
                                                  1:30:38 1:31:52                                                                                                 
                                                     1:31    1:14                                                                                                 
   28    123 CASTELLO Patrick    H50      1:32:10   18:57   21:02   22:26   24:54   30:10   38:43   41:35   52:45   54:31   55:46 1:00:19 1:13:24 1:26:48 1:30:19 
             6503MP B65                             18:57    2:05    1:24    2:28    5:16    8:33    2:52   11:10    1:46    1:15    4:33   13:05   13:24    3:31 
                                                  1:31:26 1:32:10                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    0:44                                                                                                 
   29    112 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philip H55      1:32:56    6:13    8:31   10:21   11:37   16:01   29:59   36:43   43:43   46:51   48:31   54:30 1:09:51 1:26:20 1:30:21 
             3308AQ SAGC                             6:13    2:18    1:50    1:16    4:24   13:58    6:44    7:00    3:08    1:40    5:59   15:21   16:29    4:01 
                                                  1:31:54 1:32:56                                                                                                 
                                                     1:33    1:02                                                                                                 
   30     40 PEREZ Ange          H55      1:33:14    8:27   14:47   16:27   17:56   20:46   36:42   39:37   48:51   51:24   53:09 1:02:24 1:13:35 1:24:01 1:30:05 
             3105MP TOAC                             8:27    6:20    1:40    1:29    2:50   15:56    2:55    9:14    2:33    1:45    9:15   11:11   10:26    6:04 
                                                  1:32:24 1:33:14                                                                                                 
                                                     2:19    0:50                                                                                                 
   31    127 DAYON Pierre        H55      1:33:47    6:57   10:57   12:56   14:47   18:10   28:32   35:18   45:21   47:49   49:19   56:56 1:12:38 1:21:59 1:30:39 
             4012AQ BROS                             6:57    4:00    1:59    1:51    3:23   10:22    6:46   10:03    2:28    1:30    7:37   15:42    9:21    8:40 
                                                  1:32:42 1:33:47                                                                                                 
                                                     2:03    1:05                                                                                                 
   32    327 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno    H50      1:33:55    8:10   10:54   12:51   14:48   18:18   27:55   36:24   44:35   47:00   49:02   56:48 1:13:45 1:26:31 1:31:33 
             4010AQ BONO                             8:10    2:44    1:57    1:57    3:30    9:37    8:29    8:11    2:25    2:02    7:46   16:57   12:46    5:02 
                                                  1:33:08 1:33:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:35    0:47                                                                                                 
   33    288 SARION Philippe     H50      1:34:30   13:24   15:50   17:31   19:19   23:22   31:27   34:39   44:23   46:35   48:15   55:29 1:09:03 1:27:07 1:32:25 
             4705AQ NORD                            13:24    2:26    1:41    1:48    4:03    8:05    3:12    9:44    2:12    1:40    7:14   13:34   18:04    5:18 
                                                  1:33:48 1:34:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:23    0:42                                                                                                 
   34     98 GIRARD Philippe     H50      1:35:58   10:26   13:01   15:04   16:43   20:14   29:52   37:20   46:11   49:10   50:57   58:16 1:15:39 1:28:48 1:33:32 
             3319AQ SMOG                            10:26    2:35    2:03    1:39    3:31    9:38    7:28    8:51    2:59    1:47    7:19   17:23   13:09    4:44 
                                                  1:35:11 1:35:58                                                                                                 
                                                     1:39    0:47                                                                                                 
   35    389 BIBES Bernard       H50      1:36:35    7:13   12:42   15:42   17:34   28:51   37:53   41:04   49:59   51:44   53:48 1:05:47 1:17:53 1:27:32 1:34:21 
             6413AQ CODA                             7:13    5:29    3:00    1:52   11:17    9:02    3:11    8:55    1:45    2:04   11:59   12:06    9:39    6:49 
                                                  1:35:45 1:36:35                                                                                                 
                                                     1:24    0:50                                                                                                 
   36     58 CEAU J-Francois     H50      1:39:28    6:46   17:10   22:52   24:32   27:51   36:40   44:28   54:26   56:41   58:57 1:09:41 1:22:04 1:32:19 1:37:17 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:46   10:24    5:42    1:40    3:19    8:49    7:48    9:58    2:15    2:16   10:44   12:23   10:15    4:58 
                                                  1:38:45 1:39:28                                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    0:43                                                                                                 
   37     53 GONZALEZ James      H50      1:40:16    9:59   12:36   14:39   17:11   22:51   32:08   35:42   49:32   51:33   53:27 1:05:11 1:21:19 1:31:45 1:37:42 
             3319AQ SMOG                             9:59    2:37    2:03    2:32    5:40    9:17    3:34   13:50    2:01    1:54   11:44   16:08   10:26    5:57 
                                                  1:39:34 1:40:16                                                                                                 
                                                     1:52    0:42                                                                                                 
   38    368 PORTES Jean-Raymond H55      1:40:57    8:09   10:55   12:23   13:56   17:16   47:45   50:47   59:42 1:02:07 1:04:16 1:11:10 1:22:29 1:33:22 1:38:34 
             904MP ORIE                             8:09    2:46    1:28    1:33    3:20   30:29    3:02    8:55    2:25    2:09    6:54   11:19   10:53    5:12 
                                                  1:40:02 1:40:57                                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    0:55                                                                                                 
   39     21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques  H50      1:41:25   21:32   23:42   25:16   26:37   28:53   41:14   48:53   56:31   58:59 1:00:47 1:08:09 1:22:29 1:32:54 1:37:48 
             3319AQ SMOG                            21:32    2:10    1:34    1:21    2:16   12:21    7:39    7:38    2:28    1:48    7:22   14:20   10:25    4:54 
                                                  1:40:34 1:41:25                                                                                                 
                                                     2:46    0:51                                                                                                 
   40    152 BOUTAN Alain        H50      1:43:05    7:22   15:14   16:53   20:07   24:01   32:17   35:54   53:55   57:02   58:33 1:06:23 1:25:38 1:35:03 1:40:21 
             1705PC CMO                              7:22    7:52    1:39    3:14    3:54    8:16    3:37   18:01    3:07    1:31    7:50   19:15    9:25    5:18 
                                                  1:42:22 1:43:05                                                                                                 
                                                     2:01    0:43                                                                                                 
   41     36 LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc H50      1:45:16    6:51   10:58   14:44   16:48   20:29   34:17   37:42   47:04   50:00   51:52   59:13 1:16:13 1:29:41 1:35:44 
             3319AQ SMOG                             6:51    4:07    3:46    2:04    3:41   13:48    3:25    9:22    2:56    1:52    7:21   17:00   13:28    6:03 
                                                  1:44:05 1:45:16                                                                                                 
                                                     8:21    1:11                                                                                                 
   42     11 SOULI Patric       H50      1:57:28   11:29   15:10   17:00   19:02   23:03   38:16   45:17 1:05:31 1:07:30 1:09:32 1:21:25 1:37:30 1:48:44 1:55:27 
             3319AQ SMOG                            11:29    3:41    1:50    2:02    4:01   15:13    7:01   20:14    1:59    2:02   11:53   16:05   11:14    6:43 
                                                  1:56:35 1:57:28                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:53                                                                                                 
   43    102 SPADOT Bertrand     H50      2:01:31   11:14   35:45   37:21   39:21   43:07   52:03   55:28 1:09:00 1:11:26 1:13:30 1:21:12 1:31:57 1:53:04 1:58:32 
             4705AQ NORD                            11:14   24:31    1:36    2:00    3:46    8:56    3:25   13:32    2:26    2:04    7:42   10:45   21:07    5:28 
                                                  2:00:30 2:01:31                                                                                                 
                                                     1:58    1:01                                                                                                 
   44    119 BILHERAN Pierre     H50      2:02:39    8:56   14:39   17:10   19:28   23:50   41:48   46:20   57:02 1:00:09 1:02:51 1:13:11 1:28:18 1:50:27 1:59:00 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           8:56    5:43    2:31    2:18    4:22   17:58    4:32   10:42    3:07    2:42   10:20   15:07   22:09    8:33 
                                                  2:01:30 2:02:39                                                                                                 
                                                     2:30    1:09                                                                                                 
   45     32 DAVID Etienne       H50      2:07:29   22:46   31:55   34:02   35:46   40:13   49:36   53:01 1:03:55 1:06:23 1:08:26 1:17:07 1:41:35 2:00:14 2:05:23 
             4705AQ NORD                            22:46    9:09    2:07    1:44    4:27    9:23    3:25   10:54    2:28    2:03    8:41   24:28   18:39    5:09 
                                                  2:06:39 2:07:29                                                                                                 
                                                     1:16    0:50                                                                                                 
   46    405 RON Birks           H50      2:08:33   40:45   44:08   46:20   48:34   53:42 1:06:58 1:11:17 1:22:20 1:25:31 1:27:29 1:36:41 1:50:43 2:00:30 2:06:06 
             GPOC PHOENIX                           40:45    3:23    2:12    2:14    5:08   13:16    4:19   11:03    3:11    1:58    9:12   14:02    9:47    5:36 
                                                  2:07:54 2:08:33                                                                                                 
                                                     1:48    0:39                                                                                                 
   47    253 GUICHARD Roland     H50      2:26:14   19:03   28:32   30:39   32:28   35:51   45:35   50:34 1:08:17 1:11:19 1:13:31 1:27:28 1:44:25 2:12:55 2:21:07 
             2406AQ CACC                            19:03    9:29    2:07    1:49    3:23    9:44    4:59   17:43    3:02    2:12   13:57   16:57   28:30    8:12 
                                                  2:24:03 2:26:14                                                                                                 
                                                     2:56    2:11                                                                                                 
   48    383 PENETRO Patrick     H55      2:37:00    9:11   19:48   24:45   28:41   33:06   57:23 1:03:41 1:17:32 1:20:10 1:23:18 1:34:05 1:54:07 2:23:27 2:33:09 
             3203MP FLOC                             9:11   10:37    4:57    3:56    4:25   24:17    6:18   13:51    2:38    3:08   10:47   20:02   29:20    9:42 
                                                  2:35:52 2:37:00                                                                                                 
                                                     2:43    1:08                                                                                                 



F  (28)                                 4.5 km  210 m   13 P                           
                                                    1(76)   2(74)   3(36)   4(45)   5(46)   6(49)   7(50)   8(65)   9(80)  10(82)  11(99) 12(103) 13(255)       A 

    1    346 POEDRAS Gwendal     H21 C    1:01:28   11:55   13:19   16:17   19:02   21:25   25:56   29:15   31:36   38:08   39:39   56:00   57:51 1:00:35 1:01:28 
             5604BR COL                             11:55    1:24    2:58    2:45    2:23    4:31    3:19    2:21    6:32    1:31   16:21    1:51    2:44    0:53 
    2    230 BERGER-CAPBERN Vale D45      1:04:53   10:19   11:58   20:50   25:05   27:30   32:11   34:41   37:30   43:34   45:29   58:18 1:02:18 1:03:57 1:04:53 
             3105MP TOAC                            10:19    1:39    8:52    4:15    2:25    4:41    2:30    2:49    6:04    1:55   12:49    4:00    1:39    0:56 
    3      6 RAYMONDAUD Lea      D18 A    1:05:26   10:13   11:40   15:27   18:57   21:21   25:38   28:45   31:20   38:48   40:16   53:32 1:02:11 1:04:30 1:05:26 
             3319AQ SMOG                            10:13    1:27    3:47    3:30    2:24    4:17    3:07    2:35    7:28    1:28   13:16    8:39    2:19    0:56 
    4    345 CONIEL Lise         D18 A    1:09:32   10:33   12:27   19:28   22:45   25:17   30:00   32:43   35:12   42:40   44:07 1:01:31 1:05:52 1:08:38 1:09:32 
             5604BR COL                             10:33    1:54    7:01    3:17    2:32    4:43    2:43    2:29    7:28    1:27   17:24    4:21    2:46    0:54 
    5    132 VERDIER Christine   D40      1:11:16   10:06   12:06   16:07   20:35   25:01   30:18   34:55   37:09   45:03   46:45 1:04:32 1:07:44 1:10:24 1:11:16 
             1307PR ACAAP                           10:06    2:00    4:01    4:28    4:26    5:17    4:37    2:14    7:54    1:42   17:47    3:12    2:40    0:52 
    6    336 BRAULT-LIGNEREUX ma D40      1:12:40   11:14   12:48   16:49   22:49   25:23   30:13   38:36   40:26   46:26   48:10 1:03:13 1:09:23 1:11:41 1:12:40 
             1601PC CCOF                            11:14    1:34    4:01    6:00    2:34    4:50    8:23    1:50    6:00    1:44   15:03    6:10    2:18    0:59 
    7     52 BAYLET marie-pierre D45      1:19:27   11:51   14:13   18:44   23:14   25:54   31:07   35:25   38:11   45:46   47:52 1:08:27 1:15:41 1:18:17 1:19:27 
             3319AQ SMOG                            11:51    2:22    4:31    4:30    2:40    5:13    4:18    2:46    7:35    2:06   20:35    7:14    2:36    1:10 
    8    384 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bnd D45      1:24:27   11:50   14:35   22:45   27:44   30:52   37:03   43:23   45:16   59:11 1:01:17 1:17:08 1:20:51 1:23:28 1:24:27 
             1104LR COORE                           11:50    2:45    8:10    4:59    3:08    6:11    6:20    1:53   13:55    2:06   15:51    3:43    2:37    0:59 
    9    380 BOPP M-Charlotte    D18 A    1:27:19    9:43   11:31   16:09   20:33   23:27   28:47   37:54   40:26   48:13   50:05 1:10:08 1:23:43 1:26:21 1:27:19 
             1104LR COORE                            9:43    1:48    4:38    4:24    2:54    5:20    9:07    2:32    7:47    1:52   20:03   13:35    2:38    0:58 
                                                            32:02                                                                                                 
                                                              *65                                                                                                 
   10    106 FOLRIBET hlne     D40      1:28:09   10:52   13:31   21:22   26:06   32:49   40:15   48:29   51:24   58:52 1:05:53 1:19:32 1:23:55 1:27:07 1:28:09 
             3105MP TOAC                            10:52    2:39    7:51    4:44    6:43    7:26    8:14    2:55    7:28    7:01   13:39    4:23    3:12    1:02 
   11    166 LAMOR Sverine      D40      1:29:07   15:38   18:48   27:51   31:56   35:53   41:25   49:56   52:58 1:00:03 1:02:17 1:21:02 1:24:39 1:28:09 1:29:07 
             1705PC CMO                             15:38    3:10    9:03    4:05    3:57    5:32    8:31    3:02    7:05    2:14   18:45    3:37    3:30    0:58 
   12    359 TADDEI Anne-Claire  D40      1:30:38   17:28   19:38   25:59   32:50   37:57   44:48   51:29   53:51 1:03:27 1:05:26 1:24:22 1:26:45 1:29:26 1:30:38 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      17:28    2:10    6:21    6:51    5:07    6:51    6:41    2:22    9:36    1:59   18:56    2:23    2:41    1:12 
   13     95 MARTY Christel      D40      1:30:42   10:56   12:34   15:53   20:08   26:00   41:04   44:41   55:19 1:02:29 1:04:31 1:23:20 1:26:44 1:29:47 1:30:42 
             4708AQ VASCO                           10:56    1:38    3:19    4:15    5:52   15:04    3:37   10:38    7:10    2:02   18:49    3:24    3:03    0:55 
   14    176 DOUSSET Corinne     D40      1:37:30   12:47   14:52   32:28   39:20   45:07   53:01   56:50 1:07:04 1:14:31 1:16:13 1:29:42 1:33:27 1:36:25 1:37:30 
             4709AQ PSNO                            12:47    2:05   17:36    6:52    5:47    7:54    3:49   10:14    7:27    1:42   13:29    3:45    2:58    1:05 
   15    295 CHANDEYSSON Laurie  D18 A    1:38:11   12:17   14:43   21:02   26:43   29:38   38:27   47:38   49:42   57:49   59:47 1:28:20 1:34:46 1:37:20 1:38:11 
             1104LR COORE                           12:17    2:26    6:19    5:41    2:55    8:49    9:11    2:04    8:07    1:58   28:33    6:26    2:34    0:51 
   16     67 BENDERITTER Sylvie  D45      1:41:01   15:18   17:38   22:34   29:02   35:15   41:02   52:02   54:57 1:04:39 1:07:41 1:28:09 1:32:10 1:39:39 1:41:01 
             3319AQ SMOG                            15:18    2:20    4:56    6:28    6:13    5:47   11:00    2:55    9:42    3:02   20:28    4:01    7:29    1:22 
   17    162 BRISSARD Virginie   D18 A    1:41:27   12:29   14:51   23:15   28:44   31:40   40:29   49:40   51:51   59:50 1:01:51 1:30:12 1:37:44 1:40:20 1:41:27 
             1705PC CMO                             12:29    2:22    8:24    5:29    2:56    8:49    9:11    2:11    7:59    2:01   28:21    7:32    2:36    1:07 
   18    393 MAGRE Sophie        D40      1:45:16   13:41   15:17   22:36   27:37   31:30   49:44 1:05:05 1:07:50 1:15:57 1:17:48 1:37:31 1:40:18 1:44:26 1:45:16 
             6413AQ CODA                            13:41    1:36    7:19    5:01    3:53   18:14   15:21    2:45    8:07    1:51   19:43    2:47    4:08    0:50 
   19    140 FORGET Sandrine     D40      1:47:04   15:45   17:54   28:32   37:26   40:47   47:51   57:48   59:56 1:12:24 1:14:33 1:39:15 1:42:51 1:45:56 1:47:04 
             4708AQ VASCO                           15:45    2:09   10:38    8:54    3:21    7:04    9:57    2:08   12:28    2:09   24:42    3:36    3:05    1:08 
   20    262 CAZELLE Aline       D45      1:47:22   15:32   19:34   26:16   33:18   37:31   45:12   55:06   57:25 1:06:21 1:09:38 1:29:56 1:42:07 1:46:12 1:47:22 
             4601MP FINO                            15:32    4:02    6:42    7:02    4:13    7:41    9:54    2:19    8:56    3:17   20:18   12:11    4:05    1:10 
   21    130 SUERTEGARAY Valerie D40      1:50:25   25:30   27:34   34:47   38:53   42:18 1:01:47 1:06:01 1:08:45 1:20:28 1:22:41 1:42:50 1:46:47 1:49:14 1:50:25 
             4012AQ BROS                            25:30    2:04    7:13    4:06    3:25   19:29    4:14    2:44   11:43    2:13   20:09    3:57    2:27    1:11 
   22     23 CABIANCA Beatrice   D45      1:56:01   26:15   29:48   34:02   38:27   46:43   54:23   59:20 1:01:55 1:10:52 1:21:33 1:42:34 1:51:35 1:54:44 1:56:01 
             4709AQ PSNO                            26:15    3:33    4:14    4:25    8:16    7:40    4:57    2:35    8:57   10:41   21:01    9:01    3:09    1:17 
   23     22 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie   D45      2:00:05   15:12   17:35   29:10   35:28   40:09   50:59 1:04:50 1:07:31 1:17:24 1:27:38 1:46:24 1:53:21 1:57:31 2:00:05 
             3319AQ SMOG                            15:12    2:23   11:35    6:18    4:41   10:50   13:51    2:41    9:53   10:14   18:46    6:57    4:10    2:34 
   24    121 BRESOLIN Corinne    D45      2:04:25   18:37   21:16   31:34   37:27   42:16   53:54 1:02:50 1:08:27 1:18:59 1:25:14 1:51:53 1:59:25 2:03:04 2:04:25 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                          18:37    2:39   10:18    5:53    4:49   11:38    8:56    5:37   10:32    6:15   26:39    7:32    3:39    1:21 
   25    309 JORDAN-PERIN Nathal D40      2:20:33   34:31   37:20   47:37   53:32   58:23 1:09:03 1:22:15 1:25:35 1:36:20 1:40:08 2:07:56 2:15:09 2:19:11 2:20:33 
             4705AQ NORD                            34:31    2:49   10:17    5:55    4:51   10:40   13:12    3:20   10:45    3:48   27:48    7:13    4:02    1:22 
   26    255 VILLATTE Fabienne   D40      2:25:20   23:30   29:07   36:38   45:33   53:04 1:03:28 1:11:54 1:19:54 1:35:10 1:38:37 2:08:53 2:16:15 2:23:48 2:25:20 
             2406AQ CACC                            23:30    5:37    7:31    8:55    7:31   10:24    8:26    8:00   15:16    3:27   30:16    7:22    7:33    1:32 
   27    199 RABALLARD Emmanuell D40      2:43:35   21:25   25:17   41:05   56:41 1:05:00 1:12:08 1:18:42 1:23:43 1:34:40 1:40:51 2:30:51 2:38:49 2:42:26 2:43:35 
             8607PC PCO                             21:25    3:52   15:48   15:36    8:19    7:08    6:34    5:01   10:57    6:11   50:00    7:58    3:37    1:09 

         287 BOUCHERON Laurence  D40           pm   17:11   19:39   27:52   34:15   41:11   47:04   55:52 1:02:14 1:09:43 1:12:00 1:32:01   ----- 1:44:49 1:45:57 
             4709AQ PSNO                            17:11    2:28    8:13    6:23    6:56    5:53    8:48    6:22    7:29    2:17   20:01           12:48    1:08 



G  (51)                                 4.1 km  250 m   13 P                           
                                                    1(43)   2(36)   3(35)   4(44)   5(49)   6(51)   7(65)   8(76)   9(82)  10(90)  11(97) 12(102) 13(255)       A 

    1     35 ELLIS Brian         H65        57:14    7:32    9:59   11:04   13:54   26:18   27:08   29:22   33:50   38:51   42:00   50:38   53:25   56:19   57:14 
             GVOC VANCOUVER                          7:32    2:27    1:05    2:50   12:24    0:50    2:14    4:28    5:01    3:09    8:38    2:47    2:54    0:55 
    2    330 PEREIRA J-Claude    H60        59:28    8:34   11:09   12:23   15:58   23:06   23:56   26:36   32:15   37:14   41:13   50:32   53:31   58:14   59:28 
             4010AQ BONO                             8:34    2:35    1:14    3:35    7:08    0:50    2:40    5:39    4:59    3:59    9:19    2:59    4:43    1:14 
    3    189 MENUT Jean-Claude   H60      1:02:11    8:55   11:58   13:28   16:23   23:31   24:26   26:49   36:14   40:13   44:29   53:55   57:39 1:01:09 1:02:11 
             8105MP BOA                              8:55    3:03    1:30    2:55    7:08    0:55    2:23    9:25    3:59    4:16    9:26    3:44    3:30    1:02 
    4    128 LAVIELLE Alain      H65      1:03:16   10:35   15:09   16:33   19:06   26:19   27:31   29:57   36:02   40:56   44:52   55:28   58:13 1:02:13 1:03:16 
             4012AQ BROS                            10:35    4:34    1:24    2:33    7:13    1:12    2:26    6:05    4:54    3:56   10:36    2:45    4:00    1:03 
    5     17 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul H60      1:04:26   12:41   15:16   16:33   19:16   25:49   26:45   28:57   38:04   42:16   46:46   55:39 1:00:08 1:03:23 1:04:26 
             3308AQ SAGC                            12:41    2:35    1:17    2:43    6:33    0:56    2:12    9:07    4:12    4:30    8:53    4:29    3:15    1:03 
                                                            58:25                                                                                                 
                                                             *109                                                                                                 
    6     54 JORDAN Frederic     HVC      1:09:02   11:29   20:47   22:09   24:03   32:28   33:53   37:11   42:16   47:03   51:55 1:00:47 1:03:59 1:07:57 1:09:02 
             4705AQ NORD                            11:29    9:18    1:22    1:54    8:25    1:25    3:18    5:05    4:47    4:52    8:52    3:12    3:58    1:05 
    7    173 ROBERT Christian    H65      1:11:40   11:37   20:19   21:35   23:15   30:47   31:40   34:13   46:24   51:00   54:30 1:03:48 1:07:30 1:10:35 1:11:40 
             7004FC VHSO.                           11:37    8:42    1:16    1:40    7:32    0:53    2:33   12:11    4:36    3:30    9:18    3:42    3:05    1:05 
    8    114 COURNUT Alain       H60      1:12:10   10:02   14:50   16:32   18:53   31:46   32:39   35:00   43:28   47:52   52:42 1:02:30 1:06:13 1:10:57 1:12:10 
             3308AQ SAGC                            10:02    4:48    1:42    2:21   12:53    0:53    2:21    8:28    4:24    4:50    9:48    3:43    4:44    1:13 
    9      7 NATALI Pierre       H60      1:13:08   11:12   16:52   18:27   21:13   28:58   30:01   33:06   40:16   49:17   53:52 1:04:53 1:08:06 1:11:58 1:13:08 
             8105MP BOA                             11:12    5:40    1:35    2:46    7:45    1:03    3:05    7:10    9:01    4:35   11:01    3:13    3:52    1:10 
   10    131 TERRILLON M-Therese D50      1:13:13    9:43   13:52   16:14   18:33   26:32   27:39   30:44   38:24   44:33   51:23 1:02:36 1:05:57 1:12:03 1:13:13 
             4012AQ BROS                             9:43    4:09    2:22    2:19    7:59    1:07    3:05    7:40    6:09    6:50   11:13    3:21    6:06    1:10 
   11     56 LARMINACH Andre     H65      1:14:54    9:13   12:31   13:57   16:27   30:42   31:45   34:14   45:28   50:36   53:49 1:05:20 1:09:46 1:13:54 1:14:54 
             3308AQ SAGC                             9:13    3:18    1:26    2:30   14:15    1:03    2:29   11:14    5:08    3:13   11:31    4:26    4:08    1:00 
   12    399 DEUBELBEISS Alain   H60      1:15:58   13:03   16:47   22:03   24:24   34:04   35:01   37:55   44:15   49:36   54:44 1:05:49 1:10:00 1:14:42 1:15:58 
             6307AU B63                             13:03    3:44    5:16    2:21    9:40    0:57    2:54    6:20    5:21    5:08   11:05    4:11    4:42    1:16 
   13    377 JOERGENSEN Torben   H65      1:17:05    9:32   14:17   15:38   17:49   25:14   26:07   30:31   44:17   52:27   56:26 1:05:22 1:11:34 1:15:52 1:17:05 
             SILKEBORG DANEMARK                      9:32    4:45    1:21    2:11    7:25    0:53    4:24   13:46    8:10    3:59    8:56    6:12    4:18    1:13 
   14    372 MARTIN Pascale      D50      1:19:04   10:28   13:32   17:37   20:47   37:41   38:46   42:11   47:56   52:50   57:37 1:08:24 1:12:28 1:18:00 1:19:04 
             7512IF ROParis                        10:28    3:04    4:05    3:10   16:54    1:05    3:25    5:45    4:54    4:47   10:47    4:04    5:32    1:04 
   15    137 DUBROCA Monique     D55      1:20:07   14:55   23:12   24:45   27:27   39:42   40:42   43:12   52:01   56:22 1:00:59 1:10:45 1:13:58 1:19:02 1:20:07 
             3308AQ SAGC                            14:55    8:17    1:33    2:42   12:15    1:00    2:30    8:49    4:21    4:37    9:46    3:13    5:04    1:05 
   16    390 LABROUSSE J-Pierre  H65      1:20:54   10:22   14:08   16:10   18:58   29:59   31:17   34:28   42:12   57:15 1:00:55 1:12:30 1:16:34 1:19:51 1:20:54 
             6413AQ CODA                            10:22    3:46    2:02    2:48   11:01    1:18    3:11    7:44   15:03    3:40   11:35    4:04    3:17    1:03 
   17     63 LE ROUX Anne-Franco D50      1:22:23   11:10   16:40   18:31   21:02   32:06   33:06   36:11   44:33   59:05 1:02:49 1:14:07 1:18:27 1:21:32 1:22:23 
             3318AQ ASM                             11:10    5:30    1:51    2:31   11:04    1:00    3:05    8:22   14:32    3:44   11:18    4:20    3:05    0:51 
   18    258 BEHOTEGUY Bernard   H60      1:23:26   10:28   13:45   15:56   19:56   29:40   31:07   35:22   41:28   52:38   57:58 1:13:54 1:17:37 1:22:17 1:23:26 
             9202IF CSAGRR8                         10:28    3:17    2:11    4:00    9:44    1:27    4:15    6:06   11:10    5:20   15:56    3:43    4:40    1:09 
   19     13 GAZAVE Guy          H60      1:24:48   12:52   16:41   18:36   21:57   32:01   33:10   36:20   44:14   50:49   55:44 1:13:03 1:18:37 1:23:23 1:24:48 
             3308AQ SAGC                            12:52    3:49    1:55    3:21   10:04    1:09    3:10    7:54    6:35    4:55   17:19    5:34    4:46    1:25 
   20    156 ROBIN Patrick       H60      1:26:12   10:03   15:52   16:53   18:40   26:58   27:43   30:55   37:43   46:22   56:52 1:06:06 1:22:11 1:25:06 1:26:12 
             1705PC CMO                             10:03    5:49    1:01    1:47    8:18    0:45    3:12    6:48    8:39   10:30    9:14   16:05    2:55    1:06 
   21    279 SCHOLZ Christine    D50      1:27:08   14:15   17:28   19:08   23:09   34:33   35:36   38:29   46:57   52:27 1:01:20 1:12:09 1:16:20 1:25:43 1:27:08 
             8203MP SCOR                            14:15    3:13    1:40    4:01   11:24    1:03    2:53    8:28    5:30    8:53   10:49    4:11    9:23    1:25 
   22     46 DIEUDONNE Roland    H65      1:28:20   12:26   16:12   18:14   21:35   37:29   38:41   42:54   52:35   58:27 1:04:03 1:16:18 1:22:07 1:27:09 1:28:20 
             7808IF MSO                             12:26    3:46    2:02    3:21   15:54    1:12    4:13    9:41    5:52    5:36   12:15    5:49    5:02    1:11 
   23    370 DELALANDE Joel      H60      1:29:18   18:41   21:49   23:29   27:30   37:56   39:06   42:07   51:39   57:30 1:01:46 1:19:09 1:24:33 1:28:20 1:29:18 
             3506BR CFCO                            18:41    3:08    1:40    4:01   10:26    1:10    3:01    9:32    5:51    4:16   17:23    5:24    3:47    0:58 
   23    272 GRAND J-Pierre      H65      1:29:18   17:11   24:30   26:16   29:34   39:49   41:04   43:50   53:25 1:00:59 1:04:34 1:18:51 1:23:27 1:28:16 1:29:18 
             1601PC CCOF                            17:11    7:19    1:46    3:18   10:15    1:15    2:46    9:35    7:34    3:35   14:17    4:36    4:49    1:02 
   25    325 BOCQUET Pascale     D50      1:29:33   15:45   19:53   22:02   25:00   38:16   39:28   43:16   51:16   57:24 1:01:49 1:14:25 1:20:00 1:27:54 1:29:33 
             4010AQ BONO                            15:45    4:08    2:09    2:58   13:16    1:12    3:48    8:00    6:08    4:25   12:36    5:35    7:54    1:39 
   26     33 FOURGASSIE Alain    H60      1:30:03   11:02   14:16   17:26   21:19   34:15   39:05   42:01   54:13 1:00:37 1:04:24 1:17:49 1:25:34 1:29:00 1:30:03 
             3308AQ SAGC                            11:02    3:14    3:10    3:53   12:56    4:50    2:56   12:12    6:24    3:47   13:25    7:45    3:26    1:03 
   27    157 BAUDRY J-Claude     H65      1:30:11   10:18   13:42   15:22   18:29   34:24   35:23   38:10   46:32   53:40   57:16 1:09:21 1:24:35 1:29:05 1:30:11 
             1705PC CMO                             10:18    3:24    1:40    3:07   15:55    0:59    2:47    8:22    7:08    3:36   12:05   15:14    4:30    1:06 
   28    222 MALATRAY Nicole     D50      1:30:45   12:56   16:20   18:06   21:58   34:43   35:47   40:37   47:19   53:04   59:30 1:12:55 1:22:02 1:29:26 1:30:45 
             1705PC CMO                             12:56    3:24    1:46    3:52   12:45    1:04    4:50    6:42    5:45    6:26   13:25    9:07    7:24    1:19 
   29     91 FRECCHIAMI Jean Mar HVC      1:36:26   12:44   20:53   22:43   27:10   45:36   47:08   50:12   58:20 1:13:07 1:16:52 1:28:10 1:32:49 1:35:45 1:36:26 
             4708AQ VASCO                           12:44    8:09    1:50    4:27   18:26    1:32    3:04    8:08   14:47    3:45   11:18    4:39    2:56    0:41 
   30    170 MARTINEZ Catherine  D50      1:36:31   13:19   20:26   22:11   25:55   45:03   46:00   48:43   58:52 1:03:30 1:08:07 1:17:57 1:29:15 1:35:26 1:36:31 
             4012AQ BROS                            13:19    7:07    1:45    3:44   19:08    0:57    2:43   10:09    4:38    4:37    9:50   11:18    6:11    1:05 
   31     99 GAULTIER Colette    D50      1:37:12   13:26   19:30   21:35   24:22   34:38   37:13   42:37   59:37 1:05:12 1:10:13 1:23:03 1:29:08 1:35:28 1:37:12 
             3319AQ SMOG                            13:26    6:04    2:05    2:47   10:16    2:35    5:24   17:00    5:35    5:01   12:50    6:05    6:20    1:44 
   32    191 HENG J-Pierre       H60      1:37:54   12:27   16:20   17:37   21:26   33:06   34:12   37:05   45:00   55:34 1:08:28 1:25:50 1:32:14 1:36:51 1:37:54 
             3319AQ SMOG                            12:27    3:53    1:17    3:49   11:40    1:06    2:53    7:55   10:34   12:54   17:22    6:24    4:37    1:03 
   33    248 BEAUBOIS Alain      H65      1:42:35   14:04   21:24   23:07   25:29   43:39   45:05   48:33   57:36 1:03:46 1:07:42 1:20:15 1:34:23 1:41:09 1:42:35 
             3319AQ SMOG                            14:04    7:20    1:43    2:22   18:10    1:26    3:28    9:03    6:10    3:56   12:33   14:08    6:46    1:26 
   34    302 LAFFORGUE J-Michel  H65      1:42:47   15:14   20:26   22:53   25:33   42:26   43:15   47:20   54:44 1:00:38 1:07:15 1:27:32 1:35:27 1:41:37 1:42:47 
             4604MP COQ                             15:14    5:12    2:27    2:40   16:53    0:49    4:05    7:24    5:54    6:37   20:17    7:55    6:10    1:10 
   35    122 DUCOS Elisabeth     D50      1:56:46   13:16   20:53   22:23   26:38   36:20   37:41   42:31   53:07   58:44 1:11:39 1:25:17 1:50:49 1:55:38 1:56:46 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                          13:16    7:37    1:30    4:15    9:42    1:21    4:50   10:36    5:37   12:55   13:38   25:32    4:49    1:08 
                                                          1:49:20                                                                                                 
                                                             *109                                                                                                 
   36    280 ALIGNAN Alain       HVC      1:58:28   15:02   22:42   24:05   28:32   42:00   42:54   57:03 1:16:16 1:22:47 1:30:07 1:41:36 1:52:34 1:57:29 1:58:28 
             3408LR A.M.S.O                         15:02    7:40    1:23    4:27   13:28    0:54   14:09   19:13    6:31    7:20   11:29   10:58    4:55    0:59 
   37     97 COUDERT Cathy       D50      1:59:29   21:50   27:48   42:24   45:05   59:51 1:00:52 1:03:33 1:11:37 1:16:46 1:20:21 1:36:50 1:52:24 1:57:51 1:59:29 
             4708AQ VASCO                           21:50    5:58   14:36    2:41   14:46    1:01    2:41    8:04    5:09    3:35   16:29   15:34    5:27    1:38 
   38    350 LEMBEZAT Christine  D55      2:00:42   23:39   30:46   32:54   37:40   53:09   54:29   57:22 1:11:31 1:18:48 1:28:40 1:44:52 1:52:55 1:59:21 2:00:42 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      23:39    7:07    2:08    4:46   15:29    1:20    2:53   14:09    7:17    9:52   16:12    8:03    6:26    1:21 
   39     27 GUIGNARD M-Christin D50      2:00:49   16:02   22:35   27:48   30:56   45:11   46:29   50:57 1:04:39 1:13:24 1:18:18 1:34:53 1:50:09 1:59:35 2:00:49 
             7203PL PRY OR                          16:02    6:33    5:13    3:08   14:15    1:18    4:28   13:42    8:45    4:54   16:35   15:16    9:26    1:14 
   40    256 FREDERIQUE Maria    D55      2:01:27   16:45   22:50   26:56   38:04   55:15   56:27   59:30 1:13:24 1:20:30 1:30:25 1:47:17 1:54:33 2:00:08 2:01:27 
             2406AQ CACC                            16:45    6:05    4:06   11:08   17:11    1:12    3:03   13:54    7:06    9:55   16:52    7:16    5:35    1:19 
   41    158 PENALVA Roger       H65      2:04:49   21:26   28:44   30:57   36:51   51:12   52:44 1:00:03 1:10:40 1:19:07 1:26:56 1:41:15 1:53:11 2:03:12 2:04:49 
             1705PC CMO                             21:26    7:18    2:13    5:54   14:21    1:32    7:19   10:37    8:27    7:49   14:19   11:56   10:01    1:37 
   42    192 CAZALA Dominique    D50      2:05:24   20:14   26:47   32:10   35:22   49:09   50:32   55:02 1:09:02 1:17:37 1:22:13 1:38:56 1:54:14 2:03:44 2:05:24 
             3308AQ SAGC                            20:14    6:33    5:23    3:12   13:47    1:23    4:30   14:00    8:35    4:36   16:43   15:18    9:30    1:40 
   43     78 SIMON Alain         H65      2:15:19   19:35   24:48   27:32   31:29   42:57   44:45 1:01:03 1:15:05 1:21:10 1:33:35 1:49:10 2:00:06 2:13:18 2:15:19 
             3308AQ SAGC                            19:35    5:13    2:44    3:57   11:28    1:48   16:18   14:02    6:05   12:25   15:35   10:56   13:12    2:01 
   44     18 DRAULT J-Raymond    H65      2:17:25   26:06   33:20   46:22   49:52 1:04:17 1:05:46 1:09:41 1:27:04 1:35:00 1:40:53 2:02:34 2:09:39 2:15:36 2:17:25 
             8702LI O87                             26:06    7:14   13:02    3:30   14:25    1:29    3:55   17:23    7:56    5:53   21:41    7:05    5:57    1:49 
   45    245 RAULT Monique       D55      2:20:42   27:26   35:47   38:56   41:49 1:03:04 1:05:11 1:10:24 1:31:34 1:37:46 1:46:23 2:05:23 2:13:15 2:19:30 2:20:42 
             1103LR RDPA                            27:26    8:21    3:09    2:53   21:15    2:07    5:13   21:10    6:12    8:37   19:00    7:52    6:15    1:12 
   46    379 BOPP Francis        HVC      2:40:51   20:14   29:58   32:36   36:00   52:26   53:58 1:04:38 1:13:50 1:32:19 1:38:53 2:10:17 2:27:50 2:38:35 2:40:51 
             1104LR COORE                           20:14    9:44    2:38    3:24   16:26    1:32   10:40    9:12   18:29    6:34   31:24   17:33   10:45    2:16 
   47    183 GRANDCOING OLIVIER  HVC      2:53:05   35:16   42:04   44:16   48:31 1:03:48 1:05:23 1:15:08 1:27:07 1:37:23 1:54:39 2:24:53 2:39:44 2:51:06 2:53:05 
             4709AQ PSNO                            35:16    6:48    2:12    4:15   15:17    1:35    9:45   11:59   10:16   17:16   30:14   14:51   11:22    1:59 
   48    275 PASCAL Claudine     D50      2:54:51   37:41   45:02   49:08   59:48 1:27:58 1:42:25 1:49:06 2:00:31 2:13:42 2:19:38 2:34:09 2:45:21 2:53:10 2:54:51 
             3319AQ SMOG                            37:41    7:21    4:06   10:40   28:10   14:27    6:41   11:25   13:11    5:56   14:31   11:12    7:49    1:41 
   49     92 MARCHAND Jean Marc  HVC      3:03:33   37:22   44:31   46:32   50:19 1:08:32 1:09:40 1:19:57 1:27:54 1:46:13 1:52:55 2:24:11 2:41:38 3:02:40 3:03:33 
             4708AQ VASCO                           37:22    7:09    2:01    3:47   18:13    1:08   10:17    7:57   18:19    6:42   31:16   17:27   21:02    0:53 
   50    363 POURCEL Lucienne    D55      3:11:16   23:13   38:25   41:02   52:10 1:05:58 1:07:30 1:14:20 1:29:52 1:55:24 2:04:32 2:24:33 2:56:16 3:09:16 3:11:16 
             4802LR MO-48                           23:13   15:12    2:37   11:08   13:48    1:32    6:50   15:32   25:32    9:08   20:01   31:43   13:00    2:00 

         306 PERIN Philippe      HVC      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
             4705AQ NORD                                                                                                                                          



H  (29)                                 3.1 km  190 m   13 P                           
                                                    1(32)   2(40)   3(42)   4(43)   5(74)   6(84)   7(85)   8(90)   9(94)  10(95)  11(99) 12(102) 13(255)       A 

    1    181 THIEBAULT Monique   D65      1:05:36   13:00   15:16   17:58   19:18   21:45   30:11   33:46   37:11   50:48   51:41   57:57   59:34 1:04:02 1:05:36 
             3319AQ SMOG                            13:00    2:16    2:42    1:20    2:27    8:26    3:35    3:25   13:37    0:53    6:16    1:37    4:28    1:34 
    2     38 GERBAUT Jean-Pierre H70      1:08:07    6:34    8:16   12:46   15:27   19:49   29:58   32:53   37:09   49:38   50:54   56:45 1:03:07 1:07:12 1:08:07 
             4012AQ BROS                             6:34    1:42    4:30    2:41    4:22   10:09    2:55    4:16   12:29    1:16    5:51    6:22    4:05    0:55 
    3      8 NATALI Annie        D60      1:10:21   12:53   15:18   19:04   21:35   24:09   33:12   36:31   41:02   52:04   53:36 1:02:54 1:05:27 1:09:06 1:10:21 
             8105MP BOA                             12:53    2:25    3:46    2:31    2:34    9:03    3:19    4:31   11:02    1:32    9:18    2:33    3:39    1:15 
    4    369 BLASCO Nicole       D65      1:11:14    9:53   12:13   16:42   18:29   21:11   31:58   35:20   43:17   54:08   55:09 1:01:22 1:04:34 1:09:49 1:11:14 
             2406AQ CACC                             9:53    2:20    4:29    1:47    2:42   10:47    3:22    7:57   10:51    1:01    6:13    3:12    5:15    1:25 
    5    174 ROBERT Martine      D60      1:11:53    6:47   10:45   13:30   16:36   19:34   30:55   34:11   43:00   52:19   53:27 1:05:05 1:07:24 1:10:29 1:11:53 
             7004FC VHSO.                            6:47    3:58    2:45    3:06    2:58   11:21    3:16    8:49    9:19    1:08   11:38    2:19    3:05    1:24 
    6     14 GAZAVE Martine      D60      1:14:26    9:24   13:34   19:56   21:53   25:29   37:24   40:25   44:57   56:12   57:32 1:06:57 1:09:26 1:13:11 1:14:26 
             3308AQ SAGC                             9:24    4:10    6:22    1:57    3:36   11:55    3:01    4:32   11:15    1:20    9:25    2:29    3:45    1:15 
    7    161 CROCHET Gerard      H70      1:15:52   15:42   17:56   20:47   22:10   25:33   33:46   36:43   40:59   52:22   55:17 1:02:52 1:04:55 1:14:37 1:15:52 
             1705PC CMO                             15:42    2:14    2:51    1:23    3:23    8:13    2:57    4:16   11:23    2:55    7:35    2:03    9:42    1:15 
    8     47 DIEUDONNE Madeleine D60      1:17:19    7:31    9:45   16:16   17:46   20:36   38:41   41:25   45:05   56:12   57:33 1:09:02 1:10:59 1:16:03 1:17:19 
             7808IF MSO                              7:31    2:14    6:31    1:30    2:50   18:05    2:44    3:40   11:07    1:21   11:29    1:57    5:04    1:16 
    9    159 DOMENICI J-Claude   H70      1:20:21   11:38   13:25   18:58   22:29   25:07   38:34   41:44   48:37 1:00:15 1:01:22 1:14:09 1:15:20 1:19:13 1:20:21 
             1705PC CMO                             11:38    1:47    5:33    3:31    2:38   13:27    3:10    6:53   11:38    1:07   12:47    1:11    3:53    1:08 
   10    160 COLLETER J-Claude   H70      1:21:36   10:10   12:34   16:16   18:32   22:27   39:04   42:38   47:05   58:14 1:01:28 1:09:09 1:10:53 1:20:30 1:21:36 
             1705PC CMO                             10:10    2:24    3:42    2:16    3:55   16:37    3:34    4:27   11:09    3:14    7:41    1:44    9:37    1:06 
   11    142 HITZ Rene           H70      1:21:40    9:54   12:46   17:38   19:58   23:48   36:50   42:24   47:35 1:01:40 1:03:03 1:10:35 1:12:36 1:19:30 1:21:40 
             6804AL COC                              9:54    2:52    4:52    2:20    3:50   13:02    5:34    5:11   14:05    1:23    7:32    2:01    6:54    2:10 
   12     71 FRANTZ Francoise    D60      1:23:16    8:42   13:29   16:16   17:31   20:46   43:50   47:16   55:13 1:06:07 1:07:11 1:13:24 1:16:49 1:21:49 1:23:16 
             2904BR QO                               8:42    4:47    2:47    1:15    3:15   23:04    3:26    7:57   10:54    1:04    6:13    3:25    5:00    1:27 
   13    204 PIGER Albert        H70      1:28:11    9:36   11:37   17:09   20:41   23:28   40:57   43:55   48:54 1:08:19 1:09:23 1:16:30 1:18:43 1:27:06 1:28:11 
             4504CE ASCOO                            9:36    2:01    5:32    3:32    2:47   17:29    2:58    4:59   19:25    1:04    7:07    2:13    8:23    1:05 
   14    284 ESTRIER Caroline    DVC      1:30:22    9:08   11:47   16:46   19:07   21:49   35:07   43:38   47:51 1:03:42 1:04:50 1:14:11 1:20:10 1:29:16 1:30:22 
             4705AQ NORD                             9:08    2:39    4:59    2:21    2:42   13:18    8:31    4:13   15:51    1:08    9:21    5:59    9:06    1:06 
   15    297 PEUVREL Vronique   DVC      1:40:06   19:46   22:53   26:27   27:45   36:00   52:38   55:48 1:13:13 1:24:12 1:25:45 1:32:40 1:34:47 1:39:23 1:40:06 
             8104MP AOC                             19:46    3:07    3:34    1:18    8:15   16:38    3:10   17:25   10:59    1:33    6:55    2:07    4:36    0:43 
   16     12 SOULI Valerie      DVC      1:40:25    9:28   12:28   19:07   21:23   26:04   39:44   45:08   57:00 1:14:28 1:16:02 1:25:16 1:31:56 1:38:53 1:40:25 
             3319AQ SMOG                             9:28    3:00    6:39    2:16    4:41   13:40    5:24   11:52   17:28    1:34    9:14    6:40    6:57    1:32 
   17    281 ALIGNAN Chantal     DVC      1:45:04   16:16   19:37   25:31   27:36   32:02   45:36   50:59 1:03:08 1:20:33 1:22:08 1:31:21 1:38:03 1:44:00 1:45:04 
             3408LR A.M.S.O                         16:16    3:21    5:54    2:05    4:26   13:34    5:23   12:09   17:25    1:35    9:13    6:42    5:57    1:04 
   18     74 ELIAS MARIA         DVC      1:48:04   17:40   20:32   26:59   29:29   34:09   47:50   53:11 1:05:04 1:22:36 1:23:56 1:33:30 1:40:27 1:46:47 1:48:04 
             3319AQ SMOG                            17:40    2:52    6:27    2:30    4:40   13:41    5:21   11:53   17:32    1:20    9:34    6:57    6:20    1:17 
   19    100 RICKARD Michael     H70      2:10:13   42:18   45:52   50:30   52:49   55:46 1:07:36 1:12:35 1:19:38 1:34:28 1:36:43 1:47:05 2:03:40 2:08:47 2:10:13 
             3308AQ SAGC                            42:18    3:34    4:38    2:19    2:57   11:50    4:59    7:03   14:50    2:15   10:22   16:35    5:07    1:26 
   20    273 GRAND Jeanine       D65      2:11:25   16:27   19:35   25:47   30:01   34:50   54:23 1:02:09 1:08:10 1:48:15 1:49:19 1:55:05 2:01:37 2:09:17 2:11:25 
             1601PC CCOF                            16:27    3:08    6:12    4:14    4:49   19:33    7:46    6:01   40:05    1:04    5:46    6:32    7:40    2:08 
                                                          1:44:59                                                                                                 
                                                              *95                                                                                                 
   21    267 LAGOIDET Colette    D70      2:11:58   20:18   23:40   28:00   37:18   42:35 1:01:46 1:08:03 1:17:26 1:38:32 1:40:33 1:52:39 1:55:23 2:08:45 2:11:58 
             4012AQ BROS                            20:18    3:22    4:20    9:18    5:17   19:11    6:17    9:23   21:06    2:01   12:06    2:44   13:22    3:13 
   22      5 SIMON Denise        D65      2:17:56   24:21   27:37   33:35   37:02   42:40 1:07:37 1:14:33 1:23:21 1:44:12 1:46:20 1:58:46 2:01:10 2:14:52 2:17:56 
             3308AQ SAGC                            24:21    3:16    5:58    3:27    5:38   24:57    6:56    8:48   20:51    2:08   12:26    2:24   13:42    3:04 
   23      4 SIMON Robert        H70      2:22:06   27:52   31:44   38:08   40:11   44:51 1:08:56 1:13:43 1:32:26 1:51:18 1:55:00 2:04:17 2:10:56 2:20:06 2:22:06 
             3308AQ SAGC                            27:52    3:52    6:24    2:03    4:40   24:05    4:47   18:43   18:52    3:42    9:17    6:39    9:10    2:00 
   24    364 BECDELIEVRE Jeannin D65      3:29:48   18:19   37:49   44:31   47:37   54:11 1:13:25 1:55:46 2:05:09 2:30:47 2:56:59 3:11:49 3:15:38 3:28:44 3:29:48 
             4705AQ NORD                            18:19   19:30    6:42    3:06    6:34   19:14   42:21    9:23   25:38   26:12   14:50    3:49   13:06    1:04 
   25     96 MARCHAND Muriel     DVC      3:39:16   40:39   44:58   54:53   57:26 1:08:33 1:26:51 1:33:33 1:42:02 2:18:39 2:27:17 3:22:57 3:24:35 3:36:44 3:39:16 
             4708AQ VASCO                           40:39    4:19    9:55    2:33   11:07   18:18    6:42    8:29   36:37    8:38   55:40    1:38   12:09    2:32 

         205 PIGER Ghislaine     D70           pm   15:49   18:57   23:23   26:37   31:54   49:49   55:30 1:00:33   ----- 1:28:16 2:22:42 2:25:30 2:35:37 2:38:42 
             4504CE ASCOO                           15:49    3:08    4:26    3:14    5:17   17:55    5:41    5:03           27:43   54:26    2:48   10:07    3:05 
          94 DION Cline         DVC           pm   12:48   -----   33:19   36:12   40:23   54:33 1:03:35 1:10:31 1:26:06 1:28:05 1:37:58 1:46:06 1:51:58 1:53:06 
             4708AQ VASCO                           12:48           20:31    2:53    4:11   14:10    9:02    6:56   15:35    1:59    9:53    8:08    5:52    1:08 
         355 FOIX Marie Laure    DVC           pm   11:02   13:34   18:05   19:10   22:17   36:20   41:16   -----   57:57 1:09:02 1:20:19 1:26:21 1:33:40 1:34:54 
             4010AQ BONO                            11:02    2:32    4:31    1:05    3:07   14:03    4:56           16:41   11:05   11:17    6:02    7:19    1:14 
                                                            45:41                                                                                                 
                                                              *91                                                                                                 
          79 SIMON M-France      D65      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
             3308AQ SAGC                                                                                                                                          



I  (21)                                 5.0 km  310 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(74)   2(44)   3(46)   4(52)   5(64)   6(69)   7(78)   8(79)   9(82)  10(95) 11(102) 12(255)       A         

    1    225 MARTY Loic          H16 A      53:37    5:49    7:42   11:34   14:22   22:31   26:42   30:21   32:14   33:35   43:51   50:58   53:01   53:37         
             4601MP FINO                             5:49    1:53    3:52    2:48    8:09    4:11    3:39    1:53    1:21   10:16    7:07    2:03    0:36         
    2    315 TREZEGUET Hugo      H16 A      57:55    7:30    9:32   14:02   16:10   24:31   30:06   35:02   37:19   41:03   51:25   55:01   57:12   57:55         
             3319AQ SMOG                             7:30    2:02    4:30    2:08    8:21    5:35    4:56    2:17    3:44   10:22    3:36    2:11    0:43         
    3     10 SOULI Pierre       H16 A    1:20:25   12:54   15:42   20:33   23:21   34:57   44:53   51:21   54:56   57:13 1:10:06 1:15:32 1:19:42 1:20:25         
             3319AQ SMOG                            12:54    2:48    4:51    2:48   11:36    9:56    6:28    3:35    2:17   12:53    5:26    4:10    0:43         
    4    212 VOLPATO Augustin    H16 A    1:23:14   13:04   15:39   22:06   25:15   36:55   46:47   53:30   56:26   59:19 1:12:58 1:17:33 1:22:20 1:23:14         
             4709AQ PSNO                            13:04    2:35    6:27    3:09   11:40    9:52    6:43    2:56    2:53   13:39    4:35    4:47    0:54         
    5    292 DELPECH Romain      H16 A    1:34:12    8:15   11:03   18:37   23:44   36:24   46:02   56:48 1:00:00 1:03:55 1:22:17 1:30:28 1:33:32 1:34:12         
             1104LR COORE                            8:15    2:48    7:34    5:07   12:40    9:38   10:46    3:12    3:55   18:22    8:11    3:04    0:40         
    6    194 DE MARCHI Anthony   H16 A    1:34:26   10:14   14:08   21:53   27:43   39:36   49:13 1:01:54 1:05:49 1:08:44 1:24:26 1:30:39 1:33:50 1:34:26         
             4709AQ PSNO                            10:14    3:54    7:45    5:50   11:53    9:37   12:41    3:55    2:55   15:42    6:13    3:11    0:36         
    7    179 DOUSSET Valentin    H16 A    1:38:09   11:55   17:18   23:35   26:41   41:07   49:52   56:39 1:00:17 1:12:07 1:25:07 1:34:04 1:37:18 1:38:09         
             4709AQ PSNO                            11:55    5:23    6:17    3:06   14:26    8:45    6:47    3:38   11:50   13:00    8:57    3:14    0:51         
    8    146 BERGER Maxime       H16 A    1:38:28   11:53   14:00   22:46   27:52   40:22   50:16 1:00:43 1:04:04 1:07:56 1:26:24 1:34:07 1:37:34 1:38:28         
             1705PC CMO                             11:53    2:07    8:46    5:06   12:30    9:54   10:27    3:21    3:52   18:28    7:43    3:27    0:54         
    9     70 BENDERITTER Loic    H16 A    1:48:41   12:10   25:11   30:23   32:56   57:48 1:09:03 1:18:48 1:22:54 1:25:26 1:38:10 1:43:36 1:48:01 1:48:41         
             3319AQ SMOG                            12:10   13:01    5:12    2:33   24:52   11:15    9:45    4:06    2:32   12:44    5:26    4:25    0:40         
   10    304 BOURGADE Arthur     H18 B    1:50:10   13:02   16:45   26:43   29:02   40:47   52:25 1:03:44 1:11:10 1:17:49 1:37:01 1:44:40 1:49:14 1:50:10         
             4705AQ NORD                            13:02    3:43    9:58    2:19   11:45   11:38   11:19    7:26    6:39   19:12    7:39    4:34    0:56         
   11    124 VASQUEZ Dorian      H16 A    1:50:42   19:36   22:17   29:18   33:12   44:41 1:08:28 1:18:54 1:22:50 1:26:25 1:42:16 1:46:03 1:49:46 1:50:42         
             4012AQ BROS                            19:36    2:41    7:01    3:54   11:29   23:47   10:26    3:56    3:35   15:51    3:47    3:43    0:56         
   12    374 CLERTON Antony      H16 A    1:54:04   25:45   28:24   35:00   42:10   57:34 1:08:34 1:17:40 1:22:08 1:24:20 1:39:12 1:50:34 1:53:21 1:54:04         
             1705PC CMO                             25:45    2:39    6:36    7:10   15:24   11:00    9:06    4:28    2:12   14:52   11:22    2:47    0:43         
   13     62 LE ROUX Erwan       H18 B    2:06:57   21:06   26:30   35:22   40:28   53:06 1:12:28 1:24:06 1:28:24 1:32:15 1:53:06 2:01:48 2:06:02 2:06:57         
             3318AQ ASM                             21:06    5:24    8:52    5:06   12:38   19:22   11:38    4:18    3:51   20:51    8:42    4:14    0:55         
   14    282 ALIGNAN Alain Junio H18 B    2:13:19   43:30   46:18   52:45   59:29 1:09:24 1:19:59 1:29:31 1:38:09 1:42:09 1:57:19 2:08:50 2:12:30 2:13:19         
             3408LR A.M.S.O                         43:30    2:48    6:27    6:44    9:55   10:35    9:32    8:38    4:00   15:10   11:31    3:40    0:49         
   15     88 VINCENT Rudy        H16 A    2:24:03   17:04   23:25   33:58   38:33 1:02:23 1:14:39 1:29:11 1:45:33 1:49:03 2:07:25 2:16:44 2:23:17 2:24:03         
             4708AQ VASCO                           17:04    6:21   10:33    4:35   23:50   12:16   14:32   16:22    3:30   18:22    9:19    6:33    0:46         
   16    305 MANABERA Vincent    H18 B    2:53:17   39:42   43:39   55:08   59:39 1:11:31 1:42:29 1:52:51 1:58:03 2:13:54 2:35:33 2:44:39 2:51:05 2:53:17         
             4705AQ NORD                            39:42    3:57   11:29    4:31   11:52   30:58   10:22    5:12   15:51   21:39    9:06    6:26    2:12         
   17    317 REBOURS Xavier      H16 A    3:30:29   15:10   18:24 1:00:52 1:07:00 1:31:57 1:55:40 2:08:45 2:13:34 2:19:41 3:08:42 3:17:23 3:29:40 3:30:29         
             3318AQ ASM                             15:10    3:14   42:28    6:08   24:57   23:43   13:05    4:49    6:07   49:01    8:41   12:17    0:49         

         109 LAGUEYTE Benjamin   H16 A         pm   17:47   21:44   28:40   32:44   47:11   55:12 1:08:14 1:11:55 1:14:32   -----   ----- 1:37:35 1:38:28         
             3308AQ SAGC                            17:47    3:57    6:56    4:04   14:27    8:01   13:02    3:41    2:37                   23:03    0:53         
         386 MERCE Oleg          H16 A         pm   15:05   18:54   33:25   ----- 1:11:14 1:23:57 1:33:41 1:42:04 1:46:16 2:01:07 2:12:58 2:17:19 2:18:24         
             6413AQ CODA                            15:05    3:49   14:31           37:49   12:43    9:44    8:23    4:12   14:51   11:51    4:21    1:05         
   nc    407 ROULLAND Yan        H16 A    2:49:55   26:37   54:42 1:06:51 1:15:49 1:28:57 1:52:31 2:04:14 2:10:12 2:14:39 2:34:51 2:43:31 2:48:30 2:49:55         
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      26:37   28:05   12:09    8:58   13:08   23:34   11:43    5:58    4:27   20:12    8:40    4:59    1:25         
   nc    408 BAILLET Stphanie   H16 A    3:01:56   38:35 1:07:10 1:18:48 1:27:54 1:40:54 2:04:29 2:16:09 2:22:09 2:26:38 2:47:01 2:55:56 3:00:40 3:01:56         
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      38:35   28:35   11:38    9:06   13:00   23:35   11:40    6:00    4:29   20:23    8:55    4:44    1:16         



K  (8)                                  3.2 km  185 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(40)   2(33)   3(35)   4(43)   5(42)   6(78)   7(79)   8(85)   9(97) 10(102) 11(255)       A                 

    1    400 BOULESTREAU Zelie   D16 A      36:59    4:38    5:46    6:59    8:25    9:24   15:53   18:29   20:20   29:16   32:25   36:07   36:59                 
             2904BR QO                               4:38    1:08    1:13    1:26    0:59    6:29    2:36    1:51    8:56    3:09    3:42    0:52                 
    2     77 BONDIVENNE Perrine  D16 A      52:40    7:29    8:30   10:21   12:02   13:03   21:40   24:46   28:36   42:31   48:31   52:01   52:40                 
             6408AQ COOL                             7:29    1:01    1:51    1:41    1:01    8:37    3:06    3:50   13:55    6:00    3:30    0:39                 
    3    276 PASCAL Marie        D16 A    1:24:49    8:41   10:04   12:15   14:26   16:14   32:58   38:19   42:18 1:09:55 1:16:59 1:23:37 1:24:49                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             8:41    1:23    2:11    2:11    1:48   16:44    5:21    3:59   27:37    7:04    6:38    1:12                 
    4    289 SARION Emilie       D16 A    1:30:37    8:05   15:56   18:12   20:32   22:19   44:54   50:13   53:13 1:10:19 1:22:21 1:29:30 1:30:37                 
             4705AQ NORD                             8:05    7:51    2:16    2:20    1:47   22:35    5:19    3:00   17:06   12:02    7:09    1:07                 
    5    235 MANZINELLO Thomas   H16 B    1:34:26    9:48   12:01   13:49   16:56   18:08   34:09   41:34   47:06 1:23:53 1:28:32 1:33:34 1:34:26                 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           9:48    2:13    1:48    3:07    1:12   16:01    7:25    5:32   36:47    4:39    5:02    0:52                 
    6    236 DEVRAIGNE Loc      H16 B    1:40:24   15:44   18:07   20:00   22:47   24:06   40:56   47:01   53:10 1:29:29 1:34:37 1:39:39 1:40:24                 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                          15:44    2:23    1:53    2:47    1:19   16:50    6:05    6:09   36:19    5:08    5:02    0:45                 
    7    135 TRESSOL Ludivine    D16 A    1:40:38   21:39   24:03   26:07   28:54   30:18   42:50   48:21   51:18 1:20:16 1:29:57 1:39:37 1:40:38                 
             4704AQ ASCOPA                          21:39    2:24    2:04    2:47    1:24   12:32    5:31    2:57   28:58    9:41    9:40    1:01                 

         373 BISSIERE Camille    D16 A         pm    5:24    6:32    9:05   11:16   12:28   24:38   27:49   29:56   43:23   -----   ----- 1:06:16           10:10 
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:24    1:08    2:33    2:11    1:12   12:10    3:11    2:07   13:27                   22:53            *111 



L  (11)                                 3.2 km  150 m   10 P                           
                                                    1(31)   2(32)  3(112)   4(82)   5(79)   6(94)   7(98)   8(99)  9(101) 10(255)       A                         

    1    108 BATTISTA Clement    H14        35:30    7:38    9:35   14:37   16:27   19:14   27:18   28:52   31:04   33:34   34:45   35:30                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             7:38    1:57    5:02    1:50    2:47    8:04    1:34    2:12    2:30    1:11    0:45                         
    2    117 BRESOLIN Maxime     H14        35:59    4:16    8:19   14:27   15:49   18:19   28:57   30:05   32:18   34:24   35:26   35:59                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           4:16    4:03    6:08    1:22    2:30   10:38    1:08    2:13    2:06    1:02    0:33                         
    3    291 CAVARROC Hugo       H14        53:41    6:32    9:33   17:12   19:51   23:46   39:29   41:38   48:00   51:25   53:06   53:41                         
             1104LR COORE                            6:32    3:01    7:39    2:39    3:55   15:43    2:09    6:22    3:25    1:41    0:35                         
    4    329 KRAJESKI Stanislas  H14        57:24    6:15   10:13   19:36   21:31   26:13   43:05   45:30   52:10   55:08   56:48   57:24                         
             4010AQ BONO                             6:15    3:58    9:23    1:55    4:42   16:52    2:25    6:40    2:58    1:40    0:36                         
    5    172 CAMILLE Hugo        H14      1:03:50   12:48   15:36   22:51   25:10   40:00   50:03   53:36   56:37   59:29 1:03:12 1:03:50                         
             4012AQ BROS                            12:48    2:48    7:15    2:19   14:50   10:03    3:33    3:01    2:52    3:43    0:38                         
    6    197 GAILLARD Tho       H14      1:11:46   12:32   19:12   25:59   27:34   36:05   59:32 1:01:30 1:04:00 1:07:40 1:11:06 1:11:46                         
             8607PC PCO                             12:32    6:40    6:47    1:35    8:31   23:27    1:58    2:30    3:40    3:26    0:40                         
    7    107 TALON Julien        H14      1:14:22    8:18   16:18   30:38   32:54   42:25   58:38 1:04:39 1:08:58 1:11:56 1:13:43 1:14:22                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             8:18    8:00   14:20    2:16    9:31   16:13    6:01    4:19    2:58    1:47    0:39                         
    8    251 VILATTE Maxime      H14      1:16:28    9:01   20:02   32:27   36:02   43:07 1:01:15 1:05:33 1:08:43 1:13:32 1:15:30 1:16:28                         
             2406AQ CACC                             9:01   11:01   12:25    3:35    7:05   18:08    4:18    3:10    4:49    1:58    0:58                         
    9    385 LABROUSSE Paul      H14      1:37:12   20:41   31:22   44:07   45:45   50:37 1:07:15 1:09:22 1:23:30 1:32:32 1:36:14 1:37:12                         
             6413AQ CODA                            20:41   10:41   12:45    1:38    4:52   16:38    2:07   14:08    9:02    3:42    0:58                         
   10    283 ALIGNAN Nicolas     H14      1:37:39   19:29   24:00   33:48   40:52   52:07 1:05:53 1:08:40 1:20:55 1:26:53 1:36:48 1:37:39                         
             3408LR A.M.S.O                         19:29    4:31    9:48    7:04   11:15   13:46    2:47   12:15    5:58    9:55    0:51                         

         168 MARTINEZ Pierre     H14           pm    2:55    5:11   -----   19:04   -----   28:10   29:18   31:42   -----   34:04   34:39           14:46   17:00 
             4012AQ BROS                             2:55    2:16           13:53            9:06    1:08    2:24            2:22    0:35             *84     *83 
                                                    21:54                                                                                                         
                                                      *91                                                                                                         



L Bis  (7)                              2.7 km  145 m   10 P                           
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(84)   4(83)   5(82)   6(91)   7(94)   8(98)   9(99) 10(255)       A                         

    1    103 FOL Loreline        D14        42:36    4:43    8:34   14:46   15:48   17:43   21:18   33:02   35:07   38:07   41:52   42:36                         
             3105MP TOAC                             4:43    3:51    6:12    1:02    1:55    3:35   11:44    2:05    3:00    3:45    0:44                         
    2    274 GUILBAUD Jenny      D14        46:37    8:54   15:33   21:02   22:50   25:47   30:12   37:30   40:10   42:52   45:52   46:37                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             8:54    6:39    5:29    1:48    2:57    4:25    7:18    2:40    2:42    3:00    0:45                         
    3    214 VOLPATO Suzelle     D14      1:05:06    5:46   13:59   20:36   27:17   30:12   39:47   48:28   54:55 1:00:10 1:04:18 1:05:06                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             5:46    8:13    6:37    6:41    2:55    9:35    8:41    6:27    5:15    4:08    0:48                         
    4    134 TRESSOL Marine      D14      1:16:12    5:05    8:17   15:19   16:10   18:03   31:47   39:23   45:46 1:07:29 1:15:16 1:16:12                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           5:05    3:12    7:02    0:51    1:53   13:44    7:36    6:23   21:43    7:47    0:56                         
    5    178 DOUSSET Mathilde    D14      1:20:17    8:24   12:21   19:18   20:11   22:08   36:00   43:27   49:43 1:11:40 1:19:25 1:20:17                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             8:24    3:57    6:57    0:53    1:57   13:52    7:27    6:16   21:57    7:45    0:52                         
    6    221 AUBERT Sophie       D14      1:25:53    5:21   17:23   23:52   28:00   30:55   45:37   59:13 1:01:06 1:20:15 1:25:03 1:25:53                         
             1705PC CMO                              5:21   12:02    6:29    4:08    2:55   14:42   13:36    1:53   19:09    4:48    0:50                         

         391 DE RECY Manon       D14      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
             6413AQ CODA                                                                                                                                          



M  (26)                                 2.4 km  145 m   10 P                           
                                                    1(38)   2(41)   3(83)   4(82)  5(112)   6(91)   7(92)   8(96)  9(104) 10(255)       A                         

    1     15 VERGNAUD Alexandre  H12        27:02    4:17    5:28    9:20   11:10   12:18   15:30   17:36   20:22   24:56   26:15   27:02                         
             8702LI O87                              4:17    1:11    3:52    1:50    1:08    3:12    2:06    2:46    4:34    1:19    0:47                         
    2    115 LORTOLARY Valentin  H12        28:01    7:13    8:46   12:04   14:13   15:39   18:34   20:34   23:02   25:48   27:19   28:01                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           7:13    1:33    3:18    2:09    1:26    2:55    2:00    2:28    2:46    1:31    0:42                         
    3     83 MAGIMEL Lucas       H12        31:05    4:21    5:26    8:47   14:47   16:12   19:04   21:04   23:32   28:55   30:22   31:05                         
             4708AQ VASCO                            4:21    1:05    3:21    6:00    1:25    2:52    2:00    2:28    5:23    1:27    0:43                         
    4    105 FOL Noel            H12        35:37    5:17    6:45    9:44   12:59   14:23   21:03   26:10   30:01   33:20   34:54   35:37                         
             3105MP TOAC                             5:17    1:28    2:59    3:15    1:24    6:40    5:07    3:51    3:19    1:34    0:43                         
    5    116 BRESOLIN Alexis     H12        37:41    3:59    5:21    8:15   13:19   17:30   23:30   26:45   29:50   34:00   36:50   37:41                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                           3:59    1:22    2:54    5:04    4:11    6:00    3:15    3:05    4:10    2:50    0:51                         
    6     85 DAUPHIN Hugo        H12        40:10    7:05    9:11   12:19   14:06   16:17   21:44   26:20   29:57   36:47   39:11   40:10                         
             4708AQ VASCO                            7:05    2:06    3:08    1:47    2:11    5:27    4:36    3:37    6:50    2:24    0:59                         
    7      9 SOULI Raphal      H12        41:13    5:33    6:51   11:03   17:23   17:58   31:47   34:00   36:37   39:40   40:29   41:13                         
             3319AQ SMOG                             5:33    1:18    4:12    6:20    0:35   13:49    2:13    2:37    3:03    0:49    0:44                         
    8    138 AYAT Walid          H12        42:01    8:01    9:24   14:55   17:26   22:06   27:35   31:17   35:34   39:37   41:18   42:01                         
             4708AQ VASCO                            8:01    1:23    5:31    2:31    4:40    5:29    3:42    4:17    4:03    1:41    0:43                         
    9     44 PERISSINOTTO Hugo   H12        45:03   10:07   12:09   17:24   19:30   24:27   29:47   33:21   37:50   42:00   44:20   45:03                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            10:07    2:02    5:15    2:06    4:57    5:20    3:34    4:29    4:10    2:20    0:43                         
   10    299 COTTRET Victor      H12        45:52    9:48   11:19   15:06   17:55   20:04   24:12   31:02   34:56   41:00   45:05   45:52                         
             4604MP COQ                              9:48    1:31    3:47    2:49    2:09    4:08    6:50    3:54    6:04    4:05    0:47                         
   11    285 LELOCH Theau        H12        46:21    4:54    6:18    9:36   22:36   23:20   33:51   37:34   40:06   44:05   45:38   46:21                         
             4705AQ NORD                             4:54    1:24    3:18   13:00    0:44   10:31    3:43    2:32    3:59    1:33    0:43                         
   12    260 PEREZ PUAUD Tho    H12        47:30    9:13   11:24   14:54   17:52   19:45   24:08   30:18   36:08   45:12   46:37   47:30                         
             4012AQ BROS                             9:13    2:11    3:30    2:58    1:53    4:23    6:10    5:50    9:04    1:25    0:53                         
   13     87 SOMME Corentin      H12        53:02   15:09   17:22   20:51   23:47   25:38   30:04   36:21   42:05   51:15   52:17   53:02                         
             4708AQ VASCO                           15:09    2:13    3:29    2:56    1:51    4:26    6:17    5:44    9:10    1:02    0:45                         
   14     86 DION Laurent        H12        59:57    8:44   10:23   13:58   33:22   37:06   45:58   49:20   53:33   57:42   59:15   59:57                         
             4708AQ VASCO                            8:44    1:39    3:35   19:24    3:44    8:52    3:22    4:13    4:09    1:33    0:42                         
   15    402 PULIDO Luis Enrique H12      1:00:39    6:36    8:14   13:42   31:49   33:58   46:05   49:35   52:49   58:12   59:46 1:00:39                         
             4010AQ BONO                             6:36    1:38    5:28   18:07    2:09   12:07    3:30    3:14    5:23    1:34    0:53                         
   16    145 LAMOR Louis         H12      1:00:45   25:31   27:59   32:32   34:56   36:14   41:41   46:28   50:02   56:46   59:41 1:00:45                         
             1705PC CMO                             25:31    2:28    4:33    2:24    1:18    5:27    4:47    3:34    6:44    2:55    1:04                         
   17     84 FRECCHIAMI tho     H12      1:07:38    9:09   11:14   31:26   36:30   38:27   44:43   50:13   55:29 1:05:26 1:06:44 1:07:38                         
             4708AQ VASCO                            9:09    2:05   20:12    5:04    1:57    6:16    5:30    5:16    9:57    1:18    0:54                         
   18    177 DOUSSET Ludivine    D12      1:10:49   11:45   13:28   17:05   22:45   24:53   56:46   59:20 1:03:50 1:08:31 1:10:04 1:10:49                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            11:45    1:43    3:37    5:40    2:08   31:53    2:34    4:30    4:41    1:33    0:45                         
   19    378 BOPP Octave         H12      1:13:40   12:48   15:27   37:21   42:26   44:29   50:58   56:14 1:01:47 1:11:21 1:12:41 1:13:40                         
             1104LR COORE                           12:48    2:39   21:54    5:05    2:03    6:29    5:16    5:33    9:34    1:20    0:59                         
   20    198 GAILLARD Nina       D12      1:13:48   11:56   14:09   24:06   29:46   36:43   51:07   55:05 1:01:42 1:08:39 1:12:56 1:13:48                         
             8607PC PCO                             11:56    2:13    9:57    5:40    6:57   14:24    3:58    6:37    6:57    4:17    0:52                         
   21    376 BAUCHART Lisa       D12      1:14:53   15:52   17:23   21:21   26:52   28:58 1:00:59 1:03:33 1:07:53 1:12:34 1:14:08 1:14:53                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            15:52    1:31    3:58    5:31    2:06   32:01    2:34    4:20    4:41    1:34    0:45                         
   22    211 POZZAR MARIO        H12      2:23:18   14:31   15:52   37:18 1:08:33 1:14:08 2:04:31 2:09:20 2:13:55 2:21:01 2:22:33 2:23:18                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            14:31    1:21   21:26   31:15    5:35   50:23    4:49    4:35    7:06    1:32    0:45                         
   23    220 AUBERT Lorine       D12      2:59:43   24:03   25:37 1:13:28 1:44:40 1:50:10 2:40:43 2:45:27 2:50:19 2:57:20 2:58:34 2:59:43                         
             1705PC CMO                             24:03    1:34   47:51   31:12    5:30   50:33    4:44    4:52    7:01    1:14    1:09                         

         300 BRUGOUX Nicolas     H12           pm    7:45    9:43   16:08   26:33   27:23   -----   37:46   -----   46:51   48:07   48:59                         
             4604MP COQ                              7:45    1:58    6:25   10:25    0:50           10:23            9:05    1:16    0:52                         
         314 LEMBEZAT Maeva      D12           pm   14:10   16:07   22:58   26:04   29:25   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:39:22 1:40:26                         
             6408AQ COOL                            14:10    1:57    6:51    3:06    3:21                                 1:09:57    1:04                         
   nc    338 DELERUE Simon       H12      1:10:56   10:10   11:55   22:34   28:50   31:36   42:22   53:14   58:24 1:05:06 1:10:04 1:10:56                         
             3105MP TOAC                            10:10    1:45   10:39    6:16    2:46   10:46   10:52    5:10    6:42    4:58    0:52                         



N  (17)                                 2.3 km  125 m   10 P                           
                                                    1(34)   2(38)   3(41)   4(88)   5(89)   6(92)   7(96)  8(100)  9(104) 10(255)       A                         

    1    144 PAULY Lilou         D10        33:07    3:44    6:31    8:32   12:04   13:32   20:20   24:17   29:28   30:45   32:04   33:07                         
             1705PC CMO                              3:44    2:47    2:01    3:32    1:28    6:48    3:57    5:11    1:17    1:19    1:03                         
    2    208 VOLPATO Aim        H10        39:08    2:59    5:43   15:11   18:11   19:36   25:19   30:23   35:36   36:51   38:21   39:08                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:59    2:44    9:28    3:00    1:25    5:43    5:04    5:13    1:15    1:30    0:47                         
    3    209 VOLPATO Armand      H10        43:50    9:26   13:45   15:55   20:00   21:35   28:57   35:08   40:10   41:35   43:02   43:50                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             9:26    4:19    2:10    4:05    1:35    7:22    6:11    5:02    1:25    1:27    0:48                         
    4    356 FOIX Lane          D10        44:47    8:59   12:41   14:29   19:08   20:49   27:16   32:53   40:53   42:01   43:59   44:47                         
             4010AQ BONO                             8:59    3:42    1:48    4:39    1:41    6:27    5:37    8:00    1:08    1:58    0:48                         
    5     29 RODRIGUEZ Lucas     H10        46:49    6:12    8:41   10:13   18:12   20:12   26:50   37:30   43:22   44:47   46:01   46:49                         
             4709AQ PSNO                             6:12    2:29    1:32    7:59    2:00    6:38   10:40    5:52    1:25    1:14    0:48                         
    6    188 VALENTIN Emma       D10        47:03   10:48   14:49   16:35   21:20   22:46   29:21   34:59   43:02   44:05   46:09   47:03                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            10:48    4:01    1:46    4:45    1:26    6:35    5:38    8:03    1:03    2:04    0:54                         
    7    290 SARION Iliona       D10        48:53   12:54   16:45   18:28   23:07   24:51   31:18   36:47   44:58   45:56   48:05   48:53                         
             4705AQ NORD                            12:54    3:51    1:43    4:39    1:44    6:27    5:29    8:11    0:58    2:09    0:48                         
    8    265 BERNIES Simon       H10        49:51   15:16   20:07   22:02   25:56   27:39   33:38   41:03   46:14   47:56   48:59   49:51           37:41         
             4709AQ PSNO                            15:16    4:51    1:55    3:54    1:43    5:59    7:25    5:11    1:42    1:03    0:52             *93         
    9      3 POUCHAT Laura       D10        51:39    7:30   10:34   13:03   16:48   19:27   28:56   35:27   46:45   48:49   50:49   51:39                         
             3308AQ SAGC                             7:30    3:04    2:29    3:45    2:39    9:29    6:31   11:18    2:04    2:00    0:50                         
   10     72 ELIAS Estelle       D10        52:45   17:05   20:47   22:32   27:06   28:48   35:17   40:49   48:55   49:58   51:59   52:45                         
             3319AQ SMOG                            17:05    3:42    1:45    4:34    1:42    6:29    5:32    8:06    1:03    2:01    0:46                         
   11     81 MARCHAND Thomas     H10        57:07    8:30   15:53   17:24   22:36   25:07   34:37   41:13   48:59   52:50   56:10   57:07                         
             4708AQ VASCO                            8:30    7:23    1:31    5:12    2:31    9:30    6:36    7:46    3:51    3:20    0:57                         
   12     43 PERISSINOTTO Robin  H10      1:01:09   16:52   19:57   29:17   32:14   34:12   39:20   47:52   52:21   58:36 1:00:22 1:01:09           46:50         
             4709AQ PSNO                            16:52    3:05    9:20    2:57    1:58    5:08    8:32    4:29    6:15    1:46    0:47             *93         
   13    312 LEMBEZAT Matthieu   H10      1:03:11   12:44   15:48   25:21   28:46   31:15   40:50   47:11   57:06   58:55 1:02:24 1:03:11                         
             6408AQ COOL                            12:44    3:04    9:33    3:25    2:29    9:35    6:21    9:55    1:49    3:29    0:47                         
   14    375 LIGNEREUX Alex      H10      1:09:35   18:39   21:53   31:13   34:29   37:11   46:46   52:58 1:04:54 1:06:56 1:08:47 1:09:35                         
             1601PC CCOF                            18:39    3:14    9:20    3:16    2:42    9:35    6:12   11:56    2:02    1:51    0:48                         
   15    250 VILATTE Hugo        H10      1:17:38   18:08   24:57   28:39   38:59   42:22   54:33 1:02:10 1:09:10 1:12:53 1:16:35 1:17:38                         
             2406AQ CACC                            18:08    6:49    3:42   10:20    3:23   12:11    7:37    7:00    3:43    3:42    1:03                         
   16    307 PERIN Remi          H10      1:41:37   36:15 1:13:32 1:16:11 1:19:43 1:21:17 1:27:33 1:31:35 1:36:43 1:38:28 1:40:49 1:41:37                         
             4705AQ NORD                            36:15   37:17    2:39    3:32    1:34    6:16    4:02    5:08    1:45    2:21    0:48                         
   17    308 PERIN Mathieu       H10      1:51:28   46:22 1:23:52 1:26:08 1:29:40 1:31:20 1:37:31 1:41:34 1:46:51 1:48:20 1:50:45 1:51:28                         
             4705AQ NORD                            46:22   37:30    2:16    3:32    1:40    6:11    4:03    5:17    1:29    2:25    0:43                         



Jalonn  (15)                           1.8 km  100 m   7 P                            
                                                   1(105)  2(106)  3(107)  4(108)  5(109)  6(110)  7(255)       A                                                 

    1    210 POZZAR JULES        IJ         22:33    2:11    8:42    9:57   13:42   17:12   20:03   21:32   22:33                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:11    6:31    1:15    3:45    3:30    2:51    1:29    1:01                                                 
    2    313 LEMBEZAT Benjamin   IJ         23:48    1:26    5:34    7:41   13:38   17:51   21:02   22:23   23:48                                                 
             6408AQ COOL                             1:26    4:08    2:07    5:57    4:13    3:11    1:21    1:25                                                 
    3     28 RODRIGUEZ Matto    IJ         24:42    2:17    8:57   10:57   15:40   19:42   22:46   23:43   24:42                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:17    6:40    2:00    4:43    4:02    3:04    0:57    0:59                                                 
    4    264 BERNIES Pierre      IJ         27:06    2:23    8:43   11:35   17:21   21:46   24:38   26:09   27:06                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:23    6:20    2:52    5:46    4:25    2:52    1:31    0:57                                                 
    5    200 TALON Baptiste      IJ         29:45    9:15   13:39   17:33   21:20   24:44   27:47   28:56   29:45                                                 
             3308AQ SAGC                             9:15    4:24    3:54    3:47    3:24    3:03    1:09    0:49                                                 
    6    182 GRANDCOING GUILLAUM IJ         33:04    2:10   12:32   15:29   21:09   26:17   30:27   31:58   33:04                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:10   10:22    2:57    5:40    5:08    4:10    1:31    1:06                                                 
    7    223 GRANDCOING QUENTIN  IJ         33:27    2:11   12:11   15:10   21:10   26:07   30:35   32:10   33:27                                                 
             4709AQ PSNO                             2:11   10:00    2:59    6:00    4:57    4:28    1:35    1:17                                                 
    8     80 DION Rmi           IJ         37:19    5:41   16:56   21:22   27:07   31:56   35:14   36:08   37:19           36:11                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            5:41   11:15    4:26    5:45    4:49    3:18    0:54    1:11            *255                                 
    9    143 PAULY Titouan       IJ         38:55    1:40    5:57   24:53   28:58   33:40   36:48   38:06   38:55                                                 
             1705PC CMO                              1:40    4:17   18:56    4:05    4:42    3:08    1:18    0:49                                                 
   10     82 DAUPHIN Andra      IJ         39:50    2:43    9:42   15:09   22:16   29:31   35:51   38:42   39:50                                                 
             4708AQ VASCO                            2:43    6:59    5:27    7:07    7:15    6:20    2:51    1:08                                                 
   11    415 BROUARD Ezio        IJ         45:21    3:17   13:20   17:50   26:03   33:22   38:52   42:26   45:21                                                 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       3:17   10:03    4:30    8:13    7:19    5:30    3:34    2:55                                                 
   12    249 VILLATTE Aurelien   IJ         45:44    3:27   13:55   19:41   27:06   33:32   41:45   44:16   45:44                                                 
             2406AQ CACC                             3:27   10:28    5:46    7:25    6:26    8:13    2:31    1:28                                                 
   13    360 TADDEI Antoine      IJ         47:57    3:56   14:14   20:41   29:18   38:06   44:13   46:31   47:57                                                 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       3:56   10:18    6:27    8:37    8:48    6:07    2:18    1:26                                                 
   14     48 DUMAIL Astrid       IJ         54:24    3:19   12:14   16:05   28:40   38:13   49:50   51:55   54:24           45:18                                 
             3319AQ SMOG                             3:19    8:55    3:51   12:35    9:33   11:37    2:05    2:29            *104                                 
   15    398 GENSOUS Lisa        IJ         54:48    4:37   15:56   21:23   29:38   39:47   51:21   53:49   54:48           48:32                                 
             4010AQ BONO                             4:37   11:19    5:27    8:15   10:09   11:34    2:28    0:59            *104                                 



IC  (1)                                 2.3 km  145 m   9 P                            
                                                    1(39)   2(41)   3(84)   4(87)   5(89)   6(93)   7(96)  8(104)  9(255)       A                                 

         411 DERECY Camille      IC            pm   35:11   39:48   47:11   ----- 1:04:42 1:22:39 1:26:29 1:35:12 1:41:11 1:43:12                                 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      35:11    4:37    7:23           17:31   17:57    3:50    8:43    5:59    2:01                                 



IM  (9)                                 3.0 km  160 m   10 P                           
                                                    1(39)  2(111)   3(73)   4(75)   5(81)   6(91)   7(96)   8(99)  9(104) 10(255)       A                         

    1    412 GUITTER Marc        IM         50:48   11:24   14:31   18:00   19:17   32:03   33:51   40:53   46:16   48:32   50:18   50:48                         
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      11:24    3:07    3:29    1:17   12:46    1:48    7:02    5:23    2:16    1:46    0:30                         
    2    410 PASCAL Elodie       IM         51:35    6:51    9:29   13:44   15:25   27:31   30:02   39:06   44:54   49:03   50:40   51:35                         
             4010AQ BONO                             6:51    2:38    4:15    1:41   12:06    2:31    9:04    5:48    4:09    1:37    0:55                         
    3    409 CADON Mikael        IM       1:06:18    9:35   15:11   18:46   22:09   42:28   44:33   52:53   57:37 1:02:32 1:05:26 1:06:18                         
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                       9:35    5:36    3:35    3:23   20:19    2:05    8:20    4:44    4:55    2:54    0:52                         
    4    416 BONNEFOND Christell IM       1:12:46   13:31   19:18   23:26   25:07   44:26   47:22   55:50   59:42 1:06:34 1:11:57 1:12:46                         
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      13:31    5:47    4:08    1:41   19:19    2:56    8:28    3:52    6:52    5:23    0:49                         
    5    136 TRESSOL Delphine    IM       1:14:10   10:35   14:21   19:03   21:51   33:53   37:16   52:44 1:04:59 1:11:21 1:13:08 1:14:10                         
             4704AQ ASCOPA                          10:35    3:46    4:42    2:48   12:02    3:23   15:28   12:15    6:22    1:47    1:02                         
    6    414 BROUARD Jean Franco IM       1:23:05   13:20   20:37   31:29   33:35   46:55   49:49   56:53 1:06:32 1:18:49 1:21:46 1:23:05         2:21:33 2:48:16 
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      13:20    7:17   10:52    2:06   13:20    2:54    7:04    9:39   12:17    2:57    1:19             *73     *63 
                                                  2:53:17 2:56:31 2:59:42 3:03:57 3:14:04                                                                         
                                                      *70     *71     *83     *84     *86                                                                         
    7    413 PEYRUSEIGT Veroniqu IM       1:33:37   13:00   25:41   38:25   40:10   55:45   59:05 1:07:14 1:13:32 1:29:59 1:32:32 1:33:37                         
             PASSP'ORIENTATION                      13:00   12:41   12:44    1:45   15:35    3:20    8:09    6:18   16:27    2:33    1:05                         
    8    215 SAFFY Lydie         IM       1:36:36   26:25   30:34   36:21   39:28   59:34 1:02:50 1:14:48 1:22:04 1:31:39 1:35:06 1:36:36                         
             4709AQ PSNO                            26:25    4:09    5:47    3:07   20:06    3:16   11:58    7:16    9:35    3:27    1:30                         
    9    201 BAVOILLOT Isabelle  IM       2:22:48   25:13 1:02:04 1:07:44 1:11:26 1:51:28 1:55:23 2:06:15 2:14:22 2:17:11 2:21:32 2:22:48                         
             3308AQ SAGC                            25:13   36:51    5:40    3:42   40:02    3:55   10:52    8:07    2:49    4:21    1:16