Catégorie H-10 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
GILLET Tibo |
OMEGA |
00:13:55 |
1000 |
00:32:02 |
930 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:27:03 |
969 |
2899 |
2 |
AMERIJCKX Cédric |
ASUB |
00:17:09 |
811 |
00:29:48 |
1000 |
00:37:11 |
857 |
00:27:21 |
958 |
2815 |
3 |
LOECKX Matijs |
OMEGA |
00:18:48 |
740 |
00:37:44 |
789 |
00:31:52 |
1000 |
00:31:29 |
832 |
2621 |
4 |
THIELS Liam |
OMEGA |
00:17:48 |
781 |
01:00:04 |
496 |
00:41:24 |
769 |
00:26:13 |
1000 |
2550 |
5 |
DEFERME Piet |
HAMOK |
00:24:00 |
579 |
01:16:48 |
388 |
00:46:12 |
689 |
00:44:49 |
584 |
1852 |
6 |
KNOLL Anton |
Bielefelder Tur |
00:20:30 |
678 |
01:14:23 |
400 |
00:45:18 |
703 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1781 |
7 |
VANSPAUWEN Simon |
HERMA |
00:28:55 |
481 |
00:58:02 |
513 |
00:47:07 |
676 |
00:51:15 |
511 |
1700 |
8 |
AMERIJCKX Gaël |
ASUB |
00:27:24 |
507 |
01:00:16 |
494 |
01:25:50 |
371 |
00:56:04 |
467 |
1468 |
9 |
MATHEA Konstantin |
SV IHW Alex 78 |
00:30:05 |
462 |
01:14:09 |
401 |
00:56:44 |
561 |
01:05:38 |
399 |
1424 |
10 |
HERZFELD Finn |
Berchziechen un |
00:30:10 |
461 |
01:08:04 |
437 |
01:00:46 |
524 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1422 |
11 |
GILLET Justin |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:44:25 |
590 |
0 |
Catégorie H-12 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
EYEN Guillaume |
COLG |
00:17:05 |
812 |
00:40:50 |
1000 |
00:40:16 |
836 |
00:42:35 |
1000 |
2836 |
2 |
BUYTAERT Sverre |
TROL |
00:13:53 |
1000 |
01:02:57 |
648 |
00:33:42 |
1000 |
00:54:28 |
781 |
2781 |
3 |
KRASSOWIZKIJ Michael |
OLF Mainz |
00:22:04 |
629 |
00:46:41 |
874 |
01:04:26 |
523 |
00:48:56 |
870 |
2373 |
4 |
MATHEA Theodor |
SV IHW Alex 78 |
00:30:42 |
452 |
00:59:44 |
683 |
01:21:31 |
413 |
00:50:36 |
841 |
1976 |
5 |
MALTIG Luca |
DJK Adler 07 Bo |
00:22:14 |
624 |
01:18:59 |
516 |
00:48:00 |
702 |
01:36:09 |
442 |
1842 |
Catégorie H-14 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
KOLBE Colin |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:16:04 |
1000 |
01:08:45 |
790 |
00:39:23 |
923 |
01:01:04 |
993 |
2916 |
2 |
FINKENSTÄDT Till |
OLV Uslar |
00:21:45 |
738 |
00:54:20 |
1000 |
00:36:23 |
1000 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2738 |
3 |
GIEMSA Daniel |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:14:37 |
728 |
00:50:26 |
721 |
01:00:40 |
1000 |
2449 |
4 |
DRESE Felix |
OLV Uslar |
00:28:52 |
556 |
01:08:30 |
793 |
00:50:55 |
714 |
01:06:57 |
906 |
2413 |
5 |
HUS Martijn |
KOL |
00:22:02 |
729 |
02:08:08 |
424 |
01:20:34 |
451 |
01:06:44 |
909 |
2089 |
6 |
DOHRMANN Lukas |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:18:41 |
859 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:40:12 |
905 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1764 |
7 |
MARLIER Alexandre |
HOC |
00:48:09 |
333 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:14:25 |
488 |
01:59:03 |
509 |
1330 |
8 |
KULIKOV Alex |
Silin |
00:00:00 |
0 |
02:07:13 |
427 |
01:00:31 |
601 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1028 |
9 |
DEFERME Miel |
HAMOK |
00:33:18 |
482 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:38:47 |
368 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
850 |
10 |
MARLIER Cyril |
HOC |
00:36:45 |
437 |
03:14:18 |
279 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
716 |
11 |
HAUHIA Ilari |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:28:11 |
616 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
616 |
Catégorie H-16 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
DOELLGAST Moritz |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:16:07 |
1000 |
00:49:22 |
1000 |
00:30:14 |
1000 |
00:37:56 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
LOGE Paul |
Tout Azimut Fam |
00:17:13 |
936 |
01:16:13 |
647 |
00:40:32 |
745 |
00:43:53 |
864 |
2545 |
3 |
VIRLOGEUX César |
Balise 77 Fonta |
00:16:47 |
960 |
01:15:33 |
653 |
00:41:44 |
724 |
00:49:18 |
769 |
2453 |
4 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
Union sportive |
00:17:20 |
929 |
01:11:00 |
695 |
00:41:19 |
731 |
00:49:37 |
764 |
2424 |
5 |
GELDOF Ian |
HAMOK |
00:18:16 |
882 |
01:37:08 |
508 |
00:40:55 |
738 |
01:02:57 |
602 |
2222 |
6 |
HEIKKINEN Lassi |
Helsingin Suunn |
00:19:02 |
846 |
01:31:04 |
542 |
01:15:43 |
399 |
00:54:04 |
701 |
2089 |
7 |
HIRSCHMILLER Simon |
TGV Horn |
00:22:32 |
715 |
01:33:25 |
528 |
01:01:19 |
493 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1736 |
Catégorie H-18 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
BLOEMEN Tristan |
HAMOK |
00:14:54 |
1000 |
01:01:50 |
1000 |
00:31:35 |
1000 |
00:41:00 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
HUS Wouter |
KOL |
00:15:12 |
980 |
01:10:52 |
872 |
00:45:19 |
696 |
00:52:47 |
776 |
2628 |
3 |
HEIKKINEN Janne |
ASUB |
00:17:31 |
850 |
01:12:29 |
853 |
00:35:17 |
895 |
00:49:25 |
829 |
2598 |
4 |
MARINUS Dieter |
TROL |
00:17:49 |
836 |
01:13:18 |
843 |
00:41:42 |
757 |
00:46:11 |
887 |
2566 |
5 |
THIEBAUT Jérémie |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:09:11 |
893 |
00:42:21 |
745 |
00:47:13 |
868 |
2506 |
6 |
DACHE Julien |
PEGASE |
00:17:40 |
843 |
01:24:20 |
733 |
00:42:10 |
749 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2325 |
7 |
FINKENSTÄDT Malte |
OLV Uslar |
00:21:59 |
677 |
02:05:53 |
491 |
00:51:56 |
608 |
01:04:48 |
632 |
1917 |
8 |
NEUHAUS Holger |
Oberodenthaler |
00:20:00 |
745 |
02:01:39 |
508 |
01:09:26 |
454 |
01:11:48 |
571 |
1824 |
Catégorie H-20 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
TERYTSE Dimitri |
ASUB |
00:18:03 |
1000 |
01:15:56 |
1000 |
00:39:12 |
1000 |
01:04:08 |
1000 |
3000 |
Catégorie HE |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
PASQUASY Fabien |
HOC |
00:16:40 |
1000 |
01:28:32 |
1000 |
00:38:41 |
1000 |
00:58:06 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
HENDRICKX Tomas |
KOL |
00:17:01 |
979 |
01:36:49 |
914 |
00:39:09 |
988 |
01:01:24 |
946 |
2913 |
3 |
HENDRICKX Pieter |
KOL |
00:16:59 |
981 |
01:34:29 |
937 |
00:40:23 |
957 |
01:06:39 |
871 |
2875 |
4 |
VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas |
HAMOK |
00:17:50 |
934 |
01:41:45 |
870 |
00:40:32 |
954 |
01:00:00 |
968 |
2856 |
5 |
FEDATSENKA Sergey |
TROL |
00:17:56 |
929 |
01:33:57 |
942 |
00:42:06 |
918 |
01:01:04 |
951 |
2822 |
6 |
SIMKENS Geert |
Army Be |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:40:01 |
885 |
00:40:26 |
956 |
01:02:39 |
927 |
2768 |
7 |
HOEKX Jeroen |
HAMOK |
00:17:03 |
977 |
01:47:11 |
825 |
00:46:46 |
827 |
01:03:39 |
912 |
2716 |
8 |
BASTIN Michel |
ARDOC |
00:19:18 |
863 |
01:43:05 |
858 |
00:42:10 |
917 |
01:02:30 |
929 |
2709 |
9 |
TALLOEN Joost |
OMEGA |
00:18:14 |
914 |
01:41:27 |
872 |
00:42:24 |
912 |
01:06:31 |
873 |
2699 |
10 |
LOCATELLI Yann |
France militair |
00:18:21 |
908 |
01:49:07 |
811 |
00:45:18 |
853 |
01:06:27 |
874 |
2635 |
11 |
BOUVIER William |
France militair |
00:17:49 |
935 |
01:54:36 |
772 |
00:45:26 |
851 |
01:12:03 |
806 |
2592 |
12 |
MELINARD Lionel |
France militair |
00:17:55 |
930 |
01:52:24 |
787 |
00:46:20 |
834 |
01:13:28 |
790 |
2554 |
13 |
FRANSSEN Desmond |
TROL |
00:18:20 |
909 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:47:08 |
820 |
01:12:11 |
804 |
2533 |
14 |
VAN DER KLEIJ Dries |
HAMOK |
00:18:46 |
888 |
02:08:10 |
690 |
00:50:06 |
772 |
01:07:38 |
859 |
2519 |
15 |
LARSSON Karl |
OK Skogshjortar |
00:19:40 |
847 |
02:23:05 |
618 |
00:50:41 |
763 |
01:09:48 |
832 |
2442 |
16 |
LINTEN Jo |
Army Be |
00:19:25 |
858 |
02:05:19 |
706 |
00:53:57 |
717 |
01:07:26 |
861 |
2436 |
17 |
KRAMPILTZ Peter |
Army Be |
00:19:30 |
854 |
02:08:38 |
688 |
00:50:18 |
769 |
01:14:19 |
781 |
2404 |
18 |
LESAFFRE Pierre |
France militair |
00:19:54 |
837 |
02:04:17 |
712 |
00:50:20 |
768 |
01:18:35 |
739 |
2344 |
19 |
VAN DER OUDERAA François |
ASUB |
00:20:22 |
818 |
02:07:52 |
692 |
00:51:21 |
753 |
01:17:45 |
747 |
2318 |
20 |
MARIEN Tom |
KOL |
00:20:44 |
803 |
02:10:10 |
680 |
00:55:10 |
701 |
01:16:57 |
755 |
2259 |
21 |
VAN DER KLEIJ Jeroen |
HAMOK |
00:19:08 |
871 |
02:07:39 |
693 |
00:57:03 |
678 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2242 |
22 |
SCHENKELAARS Jean-Damien |
COLG |
00:20:42 |
805 |
02:33:36 |
576 |
00:56:14 |
687 |
01:23:26 |
696 |
2188 |
23 |
THURIOT Kévin |
France militair |
00:19:53 |
838 |
02:23:32 |
616 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:21:17 |
714 |
2168 |
24 |
DELOBEL Bart |
Army Be |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
02:11:43 |
672 |
00:51:13 |
755 |
01:25:18 |
681 |
2108 |
25 |
SCHREIBER Winfried |
Tus Bramsche |
00:21:25 |
778 |
02:31:32 |
584 |
00:58:01 |
666 |
01:31:37 |
634 |
2078 |
26 |
KUUB Tarmo |
ASUB |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
02:06:44 |
698 |
00:54:46 |
706 |
01:27:59 |
660 |
2064 |
27 |
HENDRICKX Wannes |
KOL |
00:21:02 |
792 |
02:32:25 |
580 |
00:57:04 |
677 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2049 |
28 |
TALLOEN Hans |
OMEGA |
00:19:35 |
851 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:06:07 |
585 |
01:40:30 |
578 |
2014 |
29 |
SNORE Arnis |
ALTAIR |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
02:42:32 |
544 |
00:54:05 |
715 |
01:27:32 |
663 |
1922 |
30 |
MICHIELS Yannick |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:41:23 |
873 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
873 |
31 |
STENBERG Calle |
OK Skogshjortar |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:14:37 |
518 |
01:22:59 |
700 |
518 |
32 |
CLAES Gert |
Army Be |
00:44:34 |
373 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
373 |
33 |
ANCIAUX Benjamin |
Army Be |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie H21 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
MENGIN Bastien |
Hautes-Vosges O |
00:17:21 |
956 |
01:09:04 |
1000 |
00:33:47 |
1000 |
00:51:21 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
SCHAMBERGER Pierre |
C.O. Mulhouse |
00:20:21 |
815 |
01:19:30 |
868 |
00:39:57 |
845 |
01:04:27 |
796 |
2528 |
3 |
WILSSENS Koen |
TROL |
00:16:36 |
1000 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:44:26 |
760 |
01:07:46 |
757 |
2517 |
4 |
DELMEE Gilles |
ASUB |
00:17:49 |
931 |
01:26:57 |
794 |
00:43:20 |
779 |
01:07:31 |
760 |
2504 |
5 |
HARSTON Simon |
TGM Budenheim |
00:18:37 |
891 |
01:23:28 |
827 |
00:44:36 |
757 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2475 |
6 |
GROH Andreas |
TV Bierbach |
00:19:08 |
867 |
01:23:06 |
831 |
00:44:09 |
765 |
01:09:31 |
738 |
2463 |
7 |
LEMAIRE David |
ASUB |
00:20:47 |
798 |
01:23:03 |
831 |
00:42:56 |
786 |
01:05:08 |
788 |
2417 |
8 |
KARSTÄDT Sven |
Bundeswehr |
00:19:26 |
854 |
01:26:45 |
796 |
00:45:57 |
735 |
01:07:08 |
764 |
2414 |
9 |
HAGEDORN Dean |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:19:41 |
843 |
01:45:45 |
653 |
00:45:26 |
743 |
01:09:07 |
742 |
2328 |
10 |
DE LAT Bruno |
KOL |
00:20:00 |
830 |
01:38:11 |
703 |
00:47:35 |
709 |
01:05:56 |
778 |
2317 |
11 |
GLOWKA Niklas |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:19:21 |
857 |
01:31:07 |
758 |
00:59:29 |
567 |
01:13:44 |
696 |
2311 |
12 |
KRASSOWIZKIJ Rostislaw |
OLF Mainz |
00:21:06 |
786 |
01:37:35 |
707 |
00:45:19 |
745 |
01:06:44 |
769 |
2300 |
13 |
HAHN Carlo |
OLG Siegerland |
00:21:19 |
778 |
01:34:34 |
730 |
00:46:55 |
720 |
01:06:56 |
767 |
2275 |
14 |
VAN DONGEN Michel |
NMOLT |
00:18:59 |
874 |
01:53:18 |
609 |
00:53:09 |
635 |
01:08:37 |
748 |
2257 |
15 |
BELDE Thorsten |
Bundeswehr |
00:20:38 |
804 |
01:38:04 |
704 |
00:56:39 |
596 |
01:13:46 |
696 |
2204 |
16 |
SAUE Eero |
HOK |
00:20:51 |
796 |
01:47:58 |
639 |
00:55:31 |
608 |
01:13:12 |
701 |
2136 |
17 |
TSCHOPP Marcel |
OLG Galgenen |
00:20:07 |
825 |
01:54:03 |
605 |
00:56:23 |
599 |
01:12:45 |
705 |
2135 |
18 |
HERLING Jérome |
COBF |
00:23:18 |
712 |
01:29:16 |
773 |
01:00:47 |
555 |
01:21:11 |
632 |
2117 |
19 |
FRIEBE Martin |
Bundeswehr |
00:20:52 |
795 |
01:48:45 |
635 |
00:49:30 |
682 |
01:28:18 |
581 |
2112 |
20 |
MUSONE Tony |
NMOLT |
00:20:51 |
796 |
01:55:23 |
598 |
00:56:14 |
600 |
01:11:58 |
713 |
2109 |
21 |
DAELS Sebastien |
C.O.M.B. |
00:21:59 |
755 |
01:41:26 |
680 |
00:51:07 |
660 |
01:25:46 |
598 |
2095 |
22 |
HAENELT Stephan |
SV IHW Alex 78 |
00:21:40 |
766 |
01:50:06 |
627 |
00:52:01 |
649 |
01:21:21 |
631 |
2046 |
23 |
RIEHL Hans-Joachim |
Bundeswehr |
00:22:09 |
749 |
01:48:42 |
635 |
00:52:35 |
642 |
01:26:28 |
593 |
2026 |
24 |
FOPPEN Niels-Peter |
MINOR |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:38:04 |
704 |
00:57:09 |
591 |
01:14:42 |
687 |
1982 |
25 |
CONTREPOIS Quentin |
COLG |
00:24:42 |
672 |
01:34:22 |
731 |
01:13:41 |
458 |
01:29:13 |
575 |
1978 |
26 |
LENSSEN Matthias |
Oberodenthaler |
00:22:03 |
752 |
01:51:56 |
617 |
01:21:37 |
413 |
01:25:34 |
600 |
1969 |
27 |
GLOWKA Torben |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:00:00 |
0 |
02:01:55 |
566 |
00:50:38 |
667 |
01:13:03 |
702 |
1935 |
28 |
HOCK Johannes |
ARDOC |
00:23:33 |
704 |
01:58:26 |
583 |
01:00:03 |
562 |
01:19:19 |
647 |
1934 |
29 |
TALLOEN Wouter |
OMEGA |
00:25:53 |
641 |
01:46:22 |
649 |
00:54:03 |
625 |
01:37:31 |
526 |
1915 |
30 |
HALLAY Dominique |
Union sportive |
00:25:16 |
656 |
01:54:07 |
605 |
01:00:15 |
560 |
01:30:02 |
570 |
1831 |
31 |
FRIELING Bjorn |
Bundeswehr |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:57:46 |
586 |
00:59:22 |
569 |
01:17:21 |
663 |
1818 |
32 |
BRIES Wim |
KOL |
00:27:14 |
609 |
01:59:51 |
576 |
01:13:34 |
459 |
01:27:22 |
587 |
1772 |
33 |
SCHRAMM Reinhard |
Bundeswehr |
00:31:16 |
530 |
01:46:37 |
647 |
01:07:31 |
500 |
01:32:31 |
555 |
1732 |
34 |
DE COCK Maurice |
INDIV |
00:23:24 |
709 |
02:16:33 |
505 |
01:08:43 |
491 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1705 |
35 |
VAN DER HOUWEN Tim |
Uzo |
00:22:50 |
727 |
02:41:14 |
428 |
01:23:32 |
404 |
01:41:38 |
505 |
1660 |
36 |
SCHWIRTEN Raphael |
Oberodenthaler |
00:27:08 |
611 |
02:24:29 |
478 |
01:10:09 |
481 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1570 |
37 |
POWIK Philipp |
Bundeswehr |
00:21:45 |
763 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:56:17 |
600 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1363 |
38 |
VAN GORP Ruud |
INDIV |
00:25:45 |
644 |
03:14:50 |
354 |
02:06:44 |
266 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1264 |
39 |
ENGELBEEN Thomas |
KOL |
00:29:54 |
555 |
03:26:11 |
334 |
01:36:59 |
348 |
02:34:52 |
331 |
1237 |
40 |
HILL Chris |
INDIV |
00:40:07 |
413 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
02:17:56 |
244 |
02:54:31 |
294 |
951 |
41 |
FRANSSEN Winston |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:21:50 |
843 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:16:04 |
675 |
843 |
42 |
CHASTEL Vincent |
Balise 77 Fonta |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie HB |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
KERVAREC Johann |
C.O. Mulhouse |
00:17:25 |
1000 |
01:01:09 |
1000 |
00:36:46 |
1000 |
00:43:13 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
LUYTEN Christof |
OMEGA |
00:18:46 |
928 |
01:20:46 |
757 |
00:37:16 |
986 |
00:53:01 |
815 |
2729 |
3 |
CLÉMENT-AGONI Benjamin |
Talant Sport Or |
00:19:37 |
887 |
01:26:49 |
704 |
00:40:18 |
912 |
00:55:34 |
777 |
2576 |
4 |
GROH Matthias |
TV Bierbach |
00:19:21 |
900 |
01:14:26 |
821 |
00:46:14 |
795 |
00:50:57 |
848 |
2569 |
5 |
BRAGE Niels |
OK MELFAR |
00:19:57 |
873 |
01:21:23 |
751 |
00:42:48 |
859 |
00:53:01 |
815 |
2547 |
6 |
NILSEN Espen Fyhn |
Sandnes IL - Ro |
00:19:38 |
887 |
01:18:05 |
783 |
00:43:48 |
839 |
00:56:43 |
761 |
2509 |
7 |
FORTEMPS Edgard |
ARDOC |
00:19:44 |
882 |
01:13:39 |
830 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:05:14 |
662 |
2374 |
8 |
GÖDDE Tobias |
DJK Adler 07 Bo |
00:21:47 |
799 |
01:29:16 |
685 |
00:47:22 |
776 |
00:59:58 |
720 |
2295 |
9 |
VERDUYCKT Kris |
OMEGA |
00:19:54 |
875 |
01:42:36 |
596 |
00:59:38 |
616 |
00:58:05 |
744 |
2235 |
10 |
DE WOLF Olivier |
KOL |
00:23:09 |
752 |
01:34:11 |
649 |
01:11:33 |
513 |
01:18:15 |
552 |
1953 |
11 |
DE VUYST Lode |
OMEGA |
00:23:37 |
737 |
02:14:15 |
455 |
00:58:33 |
627 |
01:18:38 |
549 |
1913 |
12 |
WILLEMSENS Raphael |
HERMA |
00:23:12 |
750 |
02:16:00 |
449 |
01:04:22 |
571 |
01:17:34 |
557 |
1878 |
13 |
JENSEN Lars Tykær |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:28:21 |
614 |
01:48:14 |
564 |
00:54:25 |
675 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1853 |
14 |
CUYPERS Wannes |
KOL |
00:21:56 |
794 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:18:00 |
471 |
01:18:30 |
550 |
1815 |
15 |
AERDEN Frank |
KOL |
00:25:09 |
692 |
02:05:14 |
488 |
01:13:39 |
499 |
01:15:48 |
570 |
1761 |
16 |
PLASMAN Jeroen |
OMEGA |
00:30:03 |
579 |
01:59:21 |
512 |
01:10:37 |
520 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1611 |
17 |
DE CONINCK Pieter |
KOL |
00:26:00 |
669 |
02:24:55 |
421 |
01:15:17 |
488 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1578 |
18 |
KRISTENSEN Dennis |
Herning O-Klub |
00:31:03 |
560 |
02:15:09 |
452 |
01:17:42 |
473 |
01:21:43 |
528 |
1561 |
19 |
BOECKX Bram |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:26:32 |
706 |
00:45:47 |
803 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1509 |
20 |
COOLS Kenneth |
OMEGA |
00:31:33 |
552 |
02:46:04 |
368 |
01:31:33 |
401 |
01:59:33 |
361 |
1321 |
21 |
SELS Dieter |
HAMOK |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie H35 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
OEYEN Jan |
Borasca |
00:16:51 |
1000 |
01:01:48 |
1000 |
00:39:21 |
966 |
00:53:26 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
MAZY Alain |
COLG |
00:17:08 |
983 |
01:04:41 |
955 |
00:40:33 |
937 |
00:55:51 |
956 |
2894 |
3 |
CHATTLAIN Olivier |
ARDOC |
00:18:55 |
890 |
01:14:28 |
829 |
00:38:02 |
1000 |
00:59:39 |
895 |
2785 |
4 |
SOUWEINE Gérald |
RAPTORS |
00:20:08 |
836 |
01:06:34 |
928 |
00:38:12 |
995 |
01:11:04 |
751 |
2759 |
5 |
POULAIN Antoine |
C.O. Colmar |
00:18:39 |
903 |
01:17:23 |
798 |
00:39:55 |
952 |
01:12:49 |
733 |
2653 |
6 |
DEPAUE Marc |
BABA |
00:18:45 |
898 |
01:16:14 |
810 |
00:42:27 |
895 |
01:06:52 |
799 |
2603 |
7 |
GILLET Quentin |
COLG |
00:20:32 |
820 |
01:17:31 |
797 |
00:45:44 |
831 |
01:16:04 |
702 |
2448 |
8 |
LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc |
C.O. Colmar |
00:20:35 |
818 |
01:21:17 |
760 |
00:44:11 |
860 |
01:12:45 |
734 |
2438 |
9 |
DUSZA Serge |
Army Be |
00:22:11 |
759 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:40:55 |
929 |
01:13:16 |
729 |
2417 |
10 |
FILICKO Marek |
OK Lokomotiva P |
00:21:40 |
777 |
01:20:07 |
771 |
00:44:58 |
845 |
01:12:00 |
742 |
2393 |
11 |
HOCK Michael |
ARDOC |
00:22:14 |
757 |
01:20:01 |
772 |
00:44:59 |
845 |
01:20:25 |
664 |
2374 |
12 |
KNOLL Thies |
Bielefelder Tur |
00:22:48 |
739 |
01:22:53 |
745 |
00:45:14 |
840 |
01:08:27 |
780 |
2365 |
13 |
LIEFRINK Jeroen |
NMOLT |
00:19:05 |
882 |
01:24:34 |
730 |
00:50:50 |
748 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2360 |
14 |
HOCK Patrick |
ARDOC |
00:21:17 |
791 |
01:33:34 |
660 |
00:46:13 |
822 |
01:19:56 |
668 |
2281 |
15 |
LARSSON Roger |
Skillingaryds F |
00:22:12 |
759 |
01:26:55 |
711 |
00:48:25 |
785 |
01:23:08 |
642 |
2255 |
16 |
LOECKX Frederik |
OMEGA |
00:18:58 |
888 |
01:28:30 |
698 |
00:58:06 |
654 |
01:20:38 |
662 |
2248 |
17 |
WILLEMSENS Stephane |
HERMA |
00:20:11 |
834 |
01:33:24 |
661 |
00:56:33 |
672 |
01:12:19 |
738 |
2244 |
18 |
VAN DE RIET Gerrit |
NMOLT |
00:22:13 |
758 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:57:03 |
666 |
01:32:25 |
578 |
2002 |
19 |
BROUCKAERT Pierre |
OMEGA |
00:23:41 |
711 |
01:54:40 |
538 |
01:00:19 |
630 |
01:39:18 |
538 |
1879 |
20 |
FRONHOFFS Alistair |
ASUB |
00:23:54 |
705 |
01:42:30 |
602 |
01:15:58 |
500 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1807 |
21 |
VAN MELLAERT Herman |
ASUB |
00:25:12 |
668 |
02:22:21 |
434 |
01:05:29 |
580 |
01:55:55 |
460 |
1708 |
22 |
FRONHOFFS Jonathan |
ASUB |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:38:29 |
627 |
01:01:57 |
613 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1240 |
23 |
PASCON Frédéric |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:04:45 |
587 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
587 |
Catégorie H40 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
BUYTAERT Frank |
TROL |
00:15:14 |
1000 |
01:01:48 |
1000 |
00:39:05 |
847 |
00:51:29 |
926 |
2926 |
2 |
VIS Stephan |
BABA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:07:10 |
920 |
00:33:08 |
1000 |
00:49:53 |
956 |
2876 |
3 |
ROOMAN Rudy |
TROL |
00:16:47 |
907 |
01:08:33 |
901 |
00:43:07 |
768 |
00:47:42 |
1000 |
2808 |
4 |
DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel |
COLG |
00:17:01 |
895 |
01:05:26 |
944 |
00:40:00 |
828 |
00:57:32 |
829 |
2668 |
5 |
VERVOORT Wim |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:12:40 |
850 |
00:39:48 |
832 |
00:52:20 |
911 |
2593 |
6 |
JACOBS Dirk |
KOL |
00:16:20 |
932 |
01:13:27 |
841 |
00:43:28 |
762 |
00:58:15 |
818 |
2591 |
7 |
THIELS Stefan |
OMEGA |
00:17:01 |
895 |
01:17:20 |
799 |
00:41:37 |
796 |
00:54:15 |
879 |
2573 |
8 |
DEFERME Gunther |
Army Be |
00:18:21 |
830 |
01:10:40 |
874 |
00:39:26 |
840 |
00:56:40 |
841 |
2555 |
9 |
KESKISARJA Ville |
Helsingin Suunn |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:18:30 |
787 |
00:33:54 |
977 |
01:01:41 |
773 |
2537 |
10 |
VANSPAUWEN Frank |
HERMA |
00:19:45 |
771 |
01:11:00 |
870 |
00:46:10 |
717 |
00:59:33 |
801 |
2442 |
11 |
AMERIJCKX Christophe |
ASUB |
00:17:54 |
851 |
01:15:47 |
815 |
00:44:41 |
741 |
01:08:19 |
698 |
2407 |
12 |
MENSINK Marco |
Argus |
00:18:24 |
827 |
01:17:42 |
795 |
00:47:29 |
697 |
01:01:55 |
770 |
2392 |
13 |
KOTILEHTO Jukka |
OMEGA |
00:19:25 |
784 |
01:20:05 |
771 |
00:41:36 |
796 |
01:04:38 |
738 |
2351 |
14 |
MALTIG Andreas |
DJK Adler 07 Bo |
00:19:58 |
762 |
01:15:41 |
816 |
00:47:54 |
691 |
01:02:17 |
765 |
2343 |
15 |
WILLEMS Bart |
OMEGA |
00:19:03 |
799 |
01:30:33 |
682 |
00:48:48 |
678 |
00:58:00 |
822 |
2303 |
16 |
VOORHOF Geert |
KOL |
00:20:06 |
757 |
01:21:25 |
759 |
00:53:19 |
621 |
01:05:45 |
725 |
2241 |
17 |
VAN BOVEN Donald |
TROL |
00:20:55 |
728 |
01:18:08 |
790 |
00:50:02 |
662 |
01:25:16 |
559 |
2180 |
18 |
SMET Kurt |
TROL |
00:20:41 |
736 |
01:43:18 |
598 |
01:03:58 |
517 |
00:56:59 |
837 |
2171 |
19 |
GILLET Christian |
ASUB |
00:22:28 |
678 |
01:20:40 |
766 |
00:47:41 |
694 |
01:08:59 |
691 |
2151 |
20 |
GOLDSWORTHY Daniel |
GOLDOC |
00:20:03 |
759 |
01:26:35 |
713 |
00:53:09 |
623 |
01:11:32 |
666 |
2138 |
21 |
GILLET Jean-Marc |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:34:27 |
654 |
00:43:46 |
757 |
01:06:51 |
713 |
2124 |
22 |
REINITZ Thomas |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:31:29 |
675 |
00:45:24 |
729 |
01:07:11 |
709 |
2113 |
23 |
BODINO Franck |
VSK Prirodoveda |
00:19:38 |
775 |
01:40:05 |
617 |
01:00:12 |
550 |
01:28:48 |
537 |
1942 |
24 |
ELSEN Roman |
OMEGA |
00:20:04 |
759 |
01:43:59 |
594 |
01:14:42 |
443 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1796 |
25 |
ULVER Joerg |
TGV Horn |
00:23:46 |
640 |
01:56:24 |
530 |
01:02:21 |
531 |
01:40:07 |
476 |
1701 |
26 |
BAUGNIES Hugues |
C.O.M.B. |
00:23:18 |
653 |
02:43:27 |
378 |
01:09:14 |
478 |
01:39:40 |
478 |
1609 |
27 |
AERTS Marcel |
HAMOK |
00:23:16 |
654 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:13:00 |
453 |
01:37:03 |
491 |
1598 |
28 |
SEMET Fabrice |
C.O.M.B. |
00:28:00 |
544 |
02:24:37 |
427 |
01:45:27 |
314 |
01:35:45 |
498 |
1469 |
29 |
MARLIER Fabrice |
HOC |
00:00:00 |
0 |
02:32:12 |
406 |
01:05:30 |
505 |
01:42:54 |
463 |
1374 |
30 |
DEROUBAIX Jean-Philippe |
C.O.M.B. |
00:26:49 |
568 |
02:44:14 |
376 |
01:38:50 |
335 |
02:06:59 |
375 |
1319 |
31 |
DE MITS Yves |
TROL |
00:25:15 |
603 |
01:55:15 |
536 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1139 |
32 |
HAUHIA Teemu |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:18:19 |
789 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
789 |
Catégorie H45 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
GOOSSENS Dirk |
Borasca |
00:15:32 |
1000 |
00:59:05 |
943 |
00:32:38 |
1000 |
00:38:29 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
VIS Iwan |
BABA |
00:17:29 |
888 |
00:55:45 |
1000 |
00:32:52 |
992 |
00:38:41 |
994 |
2986 |
3 |
VERDEYEN Guido |
OMEGA |
00:17:11 |
903 |
01:03:57 |
871 |
00:44:29 |
733 |
00:46:33 |
826 |
2600 |
4 |
TIREZ Guy |
KOL |
00:16:14 |
956 |
01:21:50 |
681 |
00:38:44 |
842 |
00:49:44 |
773 |
2571 |
5 |
SCHAFFNER Martin |
OLK Piz Hasi |
00:17:10 |
904 |
01:09:29 |
802 |
00:39:40 |
822 |
00:50:29 |
762 |
2528 |
6 |
BAERT Serge |
KOL |
00:18:38 |
833 |
01:05:36 |
849 |
00:39:58 |
816 |
00:58:19 |
659 |
2498 |
7 |
DEIJGERS Dirk |
HAMOK |
00:16:56 |
917 |
01:11:22 |
781 |
00:41:44 |
781 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2479 |
8 |
TAELEMANS Philippe |
ASUB |
00:17:33 |
885 |
01:04:59 |
857 |
00:46:34 |
700 |
00:54:17 |
708 |
2450 |
9 |
WOLF Tobias |
Berchziechen un |
00:19:08 |
811 |
01:10:39 |
789 |
00:41:28 |
786 |
00:57:21 |
671 |
2386 |
10 |
GENTEN Alain |
NSVA |
00:19:58 |
777 |
01:16:27 |
729 |
00:40:36 |
803 |
00:48:12 |
798 |
2378 |
11 |
KÖNIG Stefan |
OLG Ortenau |
00:19:09 |
811 |
01:13:29 |
758 |
00:46:07 |
707 |
00:54:56 |
700 |
2276 |
12 |
HENKES Freddy |
ARDOC |
00:20:47 |
747 |
01:17:59 |
714 |
00:41:08 |
793 |
00:54:32 |
705 |
2254 |
13 |
DEPTA Peter |
OLG Siegerland |
00:19:17 |
805 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:51:04 |
639 |
00:51:54 |
741 |
2185 |
14 |
AERTS Rudi |
OMEGA |
00:21:02 |
738 |
01:34:34 |
589 |
00:50:52 |
641 |
00:55:36 |
692 |
2071 |
15 |
WANNER Nikolaj |
OLG Siegerland |
00:23:49 |
652 |
01:24:46 |
657 |
00:54:47 |
595 |
00:54:45 |
702 |
2011 |
16 |
LÖSÖNEN Pekka |
OK Helmsange |
00:20:29 |
758 |
01:22:31 |
675 |
01:07:07 |
486 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1919 |
17 |
HUNT Simon |
FriesdorfFlyers |
00:22:02 |
704 |
01:37:25 |
572 |
00:52:20 |
623 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1899 |
18 |
MARINUS Daniel |
TROL |
00:22:48 |
681 |
01:28:49 |
627 |
00:58:54 |
554 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1862 |
19 |
VAN DYCK Erik |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:34:47 |
588 |
00:58:32 |
557 |
00:56:34 |
680 |
1825 |
20 |
WIRTH Robert |
TV 1901 Saarlou |
00:21:26 |
724 |
01:49:05 |
511 |
00:58:12 |
560 |
01:14:06 |
519 |
1803 |
21 |
LOGE Robert |
Tout Azimut Fam |
00:25:11 |
616 |
01:37:44 |
570 |
00:56:17 |
579 |
01:05:17 |
589 |
1784 |
22 |
CEULEMANS Franciscus |
BABA |
00:21:09 |
734 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:06:26 |
491 |
01:09:13 |
555 |
1780 |
23 |
MAHLER Georges |
SCAPA NANCY |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:44:37 |
532 |
00:50:57 |
640 |
01:03:30 |
606 |
1778 |
24 |
JAUVAIN Thierry |
OSCM CHARLEVILL |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:41:36 |
548 |
00:53:30 |
609 |
01:04:14 |
599 |
1756 |
25 |
GARBAS Gerhard |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:23:06 |
672 |
02:00:24 |
463 |
01:11:33 |
456 |
01:28:34 |
434 |
1591 |
26 |
PHILIPPOT Etienne |
AC Beauchamp |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
02:09:41 |
429 |
01:02:46 |
519 |
01:15:24 |
510 |
1458 |
27 |
GORREUX Patrick |
COLG |
00:26:42 |
581 |
02:13:44 |
416 |
01:15:04 |
434 |
01:29:27 |
430 |
1445 |
28 |
SWERTS Danny |
HAMOK |
00:28:31 |
544 |
02:21:38 |
393 |
01:17:30 |
421 |
01:46:10 |
362 |
1358 |
29 |
LISBY Henrik |
HAMOK |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:24:46 |
657 |
00:52:43 |
619 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1276 |
30 |
LOUCHE Thierry |
C.O.M.B. |
00:31:31 |
492 |
03:00:33 |
308 |
02:35:52 |
209 |
01:24:53 |
453 |
1253 |
31 |
CARRIE Laurent |
Union sportive |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:58:35 |
470 |
01:52:35 |
289 |
01:54:14 |
336 |
1095 |
32 |
BOGOMOLETZ Alex |
Fingal Orientee |
00:30:18 |
512 |
03:09:43 |
293 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
805 |
33 |
DERENNE Luc |
HERMA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:50:51 |
502 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:14:47 |
514 |
502 |
34 |
VILZ Wolfgang |
TV Eitelborn |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
WATHELET Alain |
COLG |
00:21:12 |
N.C. |
01:29:43 |
N.C. |
00:57:28 |
N.C. |
01:14:16 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie H50 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
MELIS Luc |
HAMOK |
00:17:51 |
937 |
01:04:05 |
1000 |
00:35:25 |
1000 |
00:45:16 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
LAENEN Wiet |
TROL |
00:16:44 |
1000 |
01:07:36 |
947 |
00:38:01 |
931 |
00:47:47 |
947 |
2894 |
3 |
KOTYLO Orest |
Silkeborg OK |
00:23:36 |
709 |
01:11:49 |
892 |
00:37:22 |
947 |
00:52:25 |
863 |
2702 |
4 |
ALBAHN Henrik |
Tisvilde Hegn O |
00:17:56 |
933 |
01:10:03 |
914 |
00:43:46 |
809 |
01:02:09 |
728 |
2656 |
5 |
HEIKOOP Arne |
NMOLT |
00:18:08 |
922 |
01:12:26 |
884 |
00:47:08 |
751 |
00:53:56 |
839 |
2645 |
6 |
WERY Robert |
BABA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:15:58 |
843 |
00:36:31 |
969 |
00:57:24 |
788 |
2600 |
7 |
HAVERSTAD Ingemar Jansson |
Pinsehelga OK |
00:19:00 |
880 |
01:13:34 |
871 |
00:42:03 |
842 |
00:54:56 |
824 |
2593 |
8 |
DRESE Werner |
OLV Uslar |
00:19:26 |
861 |
01:15:18 |
851 |
00:42:08 |
840 |
01:01:10 |
740 |
2552 |
9 |
MERIHEINÄ Ulf |
IF Sibbo-Vargar |
00:21:40 |
772 |
01:09:41 |
919 |
00:42:57 |
824 |
00:56:01 |
808 |
2551 |
10 |
MORLON Jean-François |
Club sportif et |
00:19:50 |
843 |
01:21:31 |
786 |
00:59:28 |
595 |
00:49:37 |
912 |
2541 |
11 |
SEGUINOT Albert |
OSCM CHARLEVILL |
00:20:01 |
835 |
01:20:07 |
799 |
00:45:29 |
778 |
00:53:55 |
839 |
2473 |
12 |
CAMPBELL Nick |
DEE CHESTER |
00:19:53 |
841 |
01:30:35 |
707 |
00:42:13 |
838 |
00:58:08 |
778 |
2457 |
13 |
DE CONINCK Johan |
KOL |
00:18:44 |
893 |
01:28:39 |
722 |
00:48:30 |
730 |
00:54:41 |
827 |
2450 |
14 |
DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noël |
ASUB |
00:22:56 |
729 |
01:12:03 |
889 |
00:48:12 |
734 |
00:56:12 |
805 |
2428 |
15 |
WALLAERT Patrick |
OMEGA |
00:20:59 |
797 |
01:20:10 |
799 |
00:46:58 |
754 |
00:54:33 |
829 |
2425 |
16 |
VAN DE MAELE Marc |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:19:11 |
809 |
00:48:37 |
728 |
00:52:09 |
868 |
2405 |
17 |
STAS Dominique |
ASUB |
00:23:10 |
722 |
01:20:40 |
794 |
00:42:28 |
833 |
00:58:53 |
768 |
2395 |
18 |
JORGENSEN Gregers |
Ballerup OK |
00:20:00 |
836 |
01:27:29 |
732 |
00:48:58 |
723 |
01:00:23 |
749 |
2317 |
19 |
BOHSMANN Michael |
OL-Team Filder |
00:18:33 |
902 |
01:35:53 |
668 |
01:07:10 |
527 |
01:00:51 |
743 |
2313 |
20 |
DE WIT Etienne |
KOL |
00:21:20 |
784 |
01:28:01 |
728 |
00:45:36 |
776 |
01:06:45 |
678 |
2288 |
21 |
GLOWKA Hans-joachim |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:21:48 |
767 |
01:26:50 |
738 |
00:48:05 |
736 |
00:59:11 |
764 |
2269 |
22 |
THEYS Jan |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:26:55 |
737 |
00:51:28 |
688 |
00:59:01 |
767 |
2192 |
23 |
PRUNSCHE Klaus |
Tus Lübbecke-OL |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:34:38 |
677 |
00:51:23 |
689 |
00:54:48 |
826 |
2192 |
24 |
ESTIVAL Jean-Luc |
Union sportive |
00:20:41 |
809 |
01:32:05 |
695 |
00:56:48 |
623 |
01:10:08 |
645 |
2149 |
25 |
VANDEMEULEBROEK Marc |
ASUB |
00:21:13 |
788 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:54:08 |
654 |
01:07:12 |
673 |
2115 |
26 |
LEERS Marc |
TROL |
00:24:50 |
673 |
01:28:47 |
721 |
00:58:55 |
601 |
01:04:46 |
698 |
2092 |
27 |
JANSSEN Herman |
TROL |
00:23:21 |
716 |
01:47:24 |
596 |
00:53:53 |
657 |
01:03:12 |
716 |
2089 |
28 |
DALL Søren |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:24:15 |
690 |
01:33:58 |
681 |
01:01:42 |
574 |
01:03:16 |
715 |
2086 |
29 |
KESSEL Daniel |
OLVE |
00:22:08 |
756 |
01:48:56 |
588 |
01:18:47 |
449 |
01:10:45 |
639 |
1983 |
30 |
SCHLAEFKE Dieter |
DJK Adler 07 Bo |
00:24:28 |
683 |
01:58:30 |
540 |
01:04:20 |
550 |
01:06:58 |
675 |
1908 |
31 |
BERTELSEN Søren Frede |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:24:21 |
687 |
01:49:46 |
583 |
00:58:15 |
608 |
01:17:55 |
580 |
1878 |
32 |
KRISTENSEN Helge |
OMEGA |
00:26:27 |
632 |
01:48:53 |
588 |
01:02:44 |
564 |
01:12:01 |
628 |
1848 |
33 |
DÖLLGAST Ralf |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:24:36 |
680 |
01:53:09 |
566 |
01:20:15 |
441 |
01:16:27 |
592 |
1838 |
34 |
DUBOIS Jean-Luc |
HERMA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:59:45 |
535 |
00:53:27 |
662 |
01:18:15 |
578 |
1775 |
35 |
TALLOEN Marc |
OMEGA |
00:22:05 |
757 |
02:03:05 |
520 |
01:46:56 |
331 |
01:35:52 |
472 |
1749 |
36 |
DELHASSE Pierre |
CLOC |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:41:45 |
629 |
01:09:04 |
512 |
01:15:36 |
598 |
1739 |
37 |
CLAES Johan |
Borasca |
00:28:27 |
588 |
01:59:49 |
534 |
01:02:02 |
570 |
01:20:33 |
561 |
1719 |
38 |
VAN BOSCH Julien |
TROL |
00:27:06 |
617 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:12:25 |
489 |
01:25:22 |
530 |
1636 |
39 |
ROWE John |
Fingal Orientee |
00:26:39 |
627 |
02:27:53 |
433 |
01:51:27 |
317 |
01:26:16 |
524 |
1584 |
40 |
CHALON Christian |
ALTAIR |
00:29:10 |
573 |
02:07:05 |
504 |
01:17:30 |
456 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1533 |
41 |
NICASI Willy |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
02:30:50 |
424 |
01:34:54 |
373 |
01:23:17 |
543 |
1340 |
42 |
CLOOSTERMANS Luc |
HAMOK |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:15:27 |
849 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
849 |
43 |
CLAPUYT Philippe |
ASUB |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:46:41 |
758 |
00:58:55 |
768 |
758 |
44 |
LUDOVICY Jean-Michel |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:29:18 |
717 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:12:13 |
626 |
717 |
45 |
PAESEN Theo |
KOL |
00:30:05 |
556 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:41:35 |
445 |
556 |
46 |
COFFE Daniel |
AC Beauchamp |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
02:04:07 |
516 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
516 |
47 |
BERTELSEN Arne |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
48 |
MARCHAL Pierre |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie H55 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
HENDRICKX Roger |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:56:24 |
924 |
00:31:26 |
1000 |
00:42:45 |
1000 |
2924 |
2 |
STRANDHAGEN Torgeir |
Pinsehelga OK |
00:18:36 |
1000 |
00:52:07 |
1000 |
00:40:11 |
782 |
00:49:43 |
859 |
2859 |
3 |
HELD Klaus |
OLVE |
00:19:48 |
939 |
00:56:48 |
917 |
00:40:14 |
781 |
00:52:42 |
811 |
2667 |
4 |
WILLEMSENS Daniel |
HERMA |
00:20:04 |
926 |
01:00:55 |
855 |
00:48:47 |
644 |
00:55:51 |
765 |
2546 |
5 |
SILVESTRE Jacques |
COLG |
00:22:16 |
835 |
01:01:18 |
850 |
00:43:24 |
724 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2409 |
6 |
VANDERMEULEN Bruno |
COLG |
00:22:31 |
826 |
01:05:34 |
794 |
00:45:38 |
688 |
01:08:57 |
620 |
2308 |
7 |
HEUNINCKX Luc |
KOL |
00:24:08 |
770 |
01:05:07 |
800 |
00:44:03 |
713 |
00:58:41 |
728 |
2298 |
8 |
WIGET Beat |
OLV Luzern |
00:22:56 |
811 |
01:07:30 |
772 |
00:44:48 |
701 |
01:08:07 |
627 |
2284 |
9 |
PARDOEL Giel |
TROL |
00:21:15 |
875 |
01:15:37 |
689 |
00:44:35 |
705 |
01:01:09 |
699 |
2279 |
10 |
EVANS Andrew |
Dartford |
00:20:54 |
889 |
01:14:25 |
700 |
00:47:49 |
657 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2246 |
11 |
PASQUASY Jean-Claude |
HOC |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:59:06 |
881 |
00:40:59 |
766 |
01:12:08 |
592 |
2239 |
12 |
SIMKENS Alfred |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:10:20 |
740 |
00:41:41 |
754 |
00:59:44 |
715 |
2209 |
13 |
GILOT Jos |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:05:19 |
797 |
00:40:22 |
778 |
01:08:02 |
628 |
2203 |
14 |
WULLEPIT Guy |
OLVE |
00:23:30 |
791 |
01:13:45 |
706 |
00:46:03 |
682 |
01:01:22 |
696 |
2193 |
15 |
VANDIJCK Jackie |
KOL |
00:23:06 |
805 |
01:18:36 |
663 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:00:36 |
705 |
2173 |
16 |
HILL Peter Jeremy |
INDIV |
00:21:42 |
857 |
01:27:34 |
595 |
01:00:53 |
516 |
01:00:20 |
708 |
2160 |
17 |
AERTS Andre |
HAMOK |
00:20:38 |
901 |
01:25:38 |
608 |
00:51:01 |
616 |
01:08:02 |
628 |
2145 |
18 |
HULLY Eric |
ALTAIR |
00:24:12 |
768 |
01:20:43 |
645 |
00:45:17 |
694 |
01:06:09 |
646 |
2108 |
19 |
BÜRGER Uwe |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:20:13 |
920 |
01:29:44 |
580 |
01:01:16 |
513 |
01:14:30 |
573 |
2073 |
20 |
KELLENS Jean-pierre |
KOL |
00:25:25 |
731 |
01:11:48 |
725 |
00:57:10 |
549 |
01:12:07 |
592 |
2048 |
21 |
GÖTTE Heinrich |
OLF Mainz |
00:25:55 |
717 |
01:10:43 |
736 |
01:16:39 |
410 |
01:13:59 |
577 |
2030 |
22 |
SILIN Vasil |
Silin |
00:24:28 |
760 |
01:16:48 |
678 |
01:01:21 |
512 |
01:15:42 |
564 |
2002 |
23 |
LOUAT Aimé |
Ycone |
00:25:10 |
739 |
01:12:58 |
714 |
01:19:14 |
396 |
01:18:34 |
544 |
1997 |
24 |
BOILEUX Joel |
Balise 77 Fonta |
00:23:39 |
786 |
01:53:38 |
458 |
00:54:42 |
574 |
01:15:16 |
567 |
1927 |
25 |
ROACH David |
SLOW Luxembourg |
00:28:14 |
658 |
01:18:27 |
664 |
00:52:28 |
599 |
01:11:55 |
594 |
1921 |
26 |
JOYCE Vincent |
Southdowns Orie |
00:24:01 |
774 |
01:24:40 |
615 |
01:03:02 |
498 |
01:21:02 |
527 |
1916 |
27 |
DUBOIS Bernard |
HOC |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:17:37 |
671 |
01:04:08 |
490 |
01:04:49 |
659 |
1820 |
28 |
KJÆR Søren |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:25:11 |
738 |
01:52:19 |
464 |
01:08:11 |
461 |
01:31:43 |
466 |
1668 |
29 |
KRASSOWIZKIJ Juriy |
OLF Mainz |
00:27:58 |
665 |
01:43:32 |
503 |
01:23:21 |
377 |
01:53:14 |
377 |
1545 |
30 |
BURKE Tommy |
Fingal Orientee |
00:29:55 |
621 |
02:10:51 |
398 |
01:29:52 |
349 |
01:40:30 |
425 |
1444 |
31 |
DANGRIAUX Daniel |
C.O.M.B. |
00:42:27 |
438 |
01:41:14 |
514 |
01:06:37 |
471 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1423 |
32 |
VAN BOVEN Guus |
UZO |
00:30:46 |
604 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:12:35 |
433 |
01:54:25 |
373 |
1410 |
33 |
HICK Servais |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:09:33 |
749 |
00:51:16 |
613 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1362 |
34 |
HOFMANS Jacques |
ASUB |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:00:32 |
860 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
860 |
35 |
FOPPEN Peter |
MINOR |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:07:55 |
767 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:51:43 |
826 |
767 |
36 |
OPDEKAMP Willy |
Borasca |
00:29:36 |
628 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
628 |
37 |
BOLSENS Paul |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
02:01:04 |
353 |
0 |
38 |
ROSINI Dany |
OSCM CHARLEVILL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:23:33 |
511 |
0 |
Catégorie H60 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
RAILIMO Matti |
SOC Heinola |
00:16:39 |
963 |
00:49:01 |
983 |
00:36:42 |
746 |
00:34:25 |
1000 |
2946 |
2 |
SMITHARD Mike |
DEE CHESTER |
00:16:03 |
1000 |
00:53:02 |
908 |
00:28:15 |
969 |
00:41:25 |
830 |
2877 |
3 |
BASTIN Hubert |
ARDOC |
00:20:17 |
791 |
00:49:21 |
976 |
00:27:24 |
1000 |
00:39:55 |
862 |
2838 |
4 |
SAUE Toivo |
HOK |
00:20:55 |
767 |
00:48:12 |
1000 |
00:31:18 |
875 |
00:39:37 |
868 |
2743 |
5 |
PÉRICHON Bernard |
Dormelles |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:52:05 |
925 |
00:29:45 |
921 |
00:41:36 |
827 |
2673 |
6 |
VANAKEN Rogier |
OMEGA |
00:25:21 |
633 |
00:51:39 |
933 |
00:29:36 |
925 |
00:42:42 |
806 |
2664 |
7 |
BREDO Jean |
OLVE |
00:18:00 |
891 |
00:55:11 |
873 |
00:32:45 |
836 |
00:49:17 |
698 |
2600 |
8 |
SANDS Tim |
SOC Wanderers |
00:18:08 |
885 |
00:59:01 |
816 |
00:32:44 |
837 |
00:41:11 |
835 |
2557 |
9 |
PARMENTIER Pierre |
ASUB |
00:18:38 |
861 |
00:55:24 |
870 |
00:37:45 |
725 |
00:43:12 |
796 |
2527 |
10 |
TIMMERMANS Ivo |
KOL |
00:18:58 |
846 |
01:04:10 |
751 |
00:34:48 |
787 |
00:42:34 |
808 |
2441 |
11 |
ZWAHLEN Robert |
OL Mett |
00:22:41 |
707 |
01:00:17 |
799 |
00:32:10 |
851 |
00:46:39 |
737 |
2387 |
12 |
DUPONT Jean-Claude |
COLG |
00:18:43 |
857 |
01:02:22 |
772 |
00:42:58 |
637 |
00:47:23 |
726 |
2355 |
13 |
TIMMERMANS Georges |
KOL |
00:19:58 |
803 |
01:07:02 |
719 |
00:36:57 |
741 |
00:50:16 |
684 |
2263 |
14 |
WENS Frans |
TROL |
00:20:49 |
771 |
01:09:53 |
689 |
00:43:05 |
635 |
00:46:40 |
737 |
2197 |
15 |
PIERRON Claude |
Chat O |
00:22:59 |
698 |
01:17:58 |
618 |
00:34:01 |
805 |
00:50:39 |
679 |
2182 |
16 |
VUILLET Christian |
ADOC |
00:23:18 |
688 |
01:02:43 |
768 |
00:38:17 |
715 |
00:54:37 |
630 |
2171 |
17 |
VANHOUT Jef |
KOL |
00:21:16 |
754 |
01:02:37 |
769 |
00:46:44 |
586 |
00:54:26 |
632 |
2155 |
18 |
KAUT Ludwig |
ARDOC |
00:24:35 |
652 |
01:06:29 |
724 |
00:37:55 |
722 |
00:48:46 |
705 |
2151 |
19 |
BUYTAERT Anton |
OMEGA |
00:23:50 |
673 |
01:08:14 |
706 |
00:44:07 |
621 |
00:48:56 |
703 |
2082 |
20 |
BRAGE Arne |
OK MELFAR |
00:24:36 |
652 |
01:05:39 |
734 |
00:47:17 |
579 |
00:51:11 |
672 |
2058 |
21 |
SCUVEE Robert |
COLG |
00:24:26 |
656 |
01:08:17 |
705 |
00:43:30 |
629 |
01:25:25 |
402 |
1990 |
22 |
DESMEDT Eddie |
TROL |
00:25:27 |
630 |
01:10:52 |
680 |
00:46:44 |
586 |
00:57:45 |
595 |
1905 |
23 |
TESSIER Daniel |
Union sportive |
00:28:21 |
566 |
01:16:49 |
627 |
00:40:56 |
669 |
01:00:33 |
568 |
1864 |
24 |
SCHWALL Marcel |
OLVE |
00:26:52 |
597 |
01:11:04 |
678 |
01:00:19 |
454 |
00:59:02 |
583 |
1858 |
25 |
LOCUSSE Robert |
Tout Azimut Fam |
00:23:04 |
695 |
01:31:03 |
529 |
00:53:49 |
509 |
01:02:09 |
553 |
1777 |
26 |
HOUBEN Jos |
KOL |
00:28:04 |
571 |
01:19:36 |
605 |
00:46:50 |
585 |
00:59:17 |
580 |
1770 |
27 |
DICKER Georges |
ASUB |
00:26:02 |
616 |
01:18:55 |
610 |
00:54:57 |
498 |
01:05:18 |
527 |
1753 |
28 |
ELKIN George |
BRITISH ARMY OR |
00:23:16 |
689 |
01:17:33 |
621 |
01:08:37 |
399 |
01:19:02 |
435 |
1745 |
29 |
SCHUTJES Dominique |
HAMOK |
00:25:39 |
625 |
01:16:39 |
628 |
00:58:19 |
469 |
01:17:25 |
444 |
1722 |
30 |
LINTEN Julien |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:52:04 |
925 |
00:35:25 |
773 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1698 |
31 |
ROSE Jean Bernard |
OSCM CHARLEVILL |
00:22:21 |
718 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:59:00 |
464 |
01:13:25 |
468 |
1650 |
32 |
VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter |
OMEGA |
00:24:37 |
651 |
01:28:23 |
545 |
01:11:41 |
382 |
01:17:01 |
446 |
1642 |
33 |
GERBEAUX Jean-Paul |
Opale Orientati |
00:27:07 |
591 |
01:36:42 |
498 |
01:11:10 |
385 |
01:03:24 |
542 |
1631 |
34 |
CHATELAIN Guy |
HERMA |
00:28:04 |
571 |
01:32:49 |
519 |
00:53:08 |
515 |
01:05:06 |
528 |
1618 |
35 |
OEYEN Marcel |
HAMOK |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:26:31 |
557 |
00:57:12 |
479 |
01:03:30 |
541 |
1577 |
36 |
BARBIER Georges |
ASUB |
00:29:53 |
537 |
01:41:17 |
475 |
00:55:28 |
493 |
01:30:06 |
381 |
1505 |
37 |
JANSSEN Marcel |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:24:56 |
567 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
567 |
38 |
VLIEGEN André |
OLVE |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:35:23 |
505 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
505 |
Catégorie H65 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
BRAND Hans Rudolf |
OLG Bern |
00:18:46 |
999 |
00:41:13 |
1000 |
00:30:48 |
968 |
00:30:50 |
1000 |
2999 |
2 |
DEFERME Georges |
HAMOK |
00:21:38 |
866 |
00:44:27 |
927 |
00:29:58 |
994 |
00:37:04 |
831 |
2787 |
3 |
HUBER Kurt |
SPOBO |
00:18:45 |
1000 |
00:43:34 |
946 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:37:28 |
822 |
2768 |
4 |
IN T GROEN Mike |
TROL |
00:19:28 |
963 |
00:56:13 |
733 |
00:33:42 |
884 |
00:33:42 |
914 |
2761 |
5 |
EICHER Heinrich |
ARDOC |
00:22:14 |
843 |
00:50:33 |
815 |
00:29:49 |
1000 |
00:33:39 |
916 |
2759 |
6 |
NIELSEN Hans |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:20:52 |
898 |
00:47:51 |
861 |
00:39:28 |
755 |
00:32:22 |
952 |
2711 |
7 |
ROBERT Christian |
VHSO |
00:21:04 |
890 |
00:52:48 |
780 |
00:31:38 |
942 |
00:36:53 |
835 |
2667 |
8 |
RENNOTTE Georges |
HERMA |
00:21:10 |
885 |
00:55:00 |
749 |
00:42:52 |
695 |
00:36:28 |
845 |
2479 |
9 |
POOM Mati |
OK TON |
00:22:01 |
851 |
00:57:47 |
713 |
00:36:22 |
819 |
00:40:45 |
756 |
2426 |
10 |
EGGLI Roland |
Fuersten OK Ett |
00:21:04 |
890 |
01:04:28 |
639 |
00:44:16 |
673 |
00:38:17 |
805 |
2368 |
11 |
THOMSEN Mogens |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:21:37 |
867 |
00:59:23 |
694 |
00:37:55 |
786 |
00:49:46 |
619 |
2347 |
12 |
MENSINK Frank |
MINOR |
00:22:00 |
852 |
01:21:47 |
503 |
00:41:44 |
714 |
00:41:20 |
745 |
2311 |
13 |
LEFRANCOIS Gérard |
AC Beauchamp |
00:22:03 |
850 |
00:58:01 |
710 |
00:40:20 |
739 |
00:48:31 |
635 |
2299 |
14 |
SCOTT Bob |
Harlequins OC |
00:23:55 |
783 |
01:10:08 |
587 |
00:39:54 |
747 |
00:40:36 |
759 |
2289 |
15 |
LANDSTAD Magnus |
Freidig Spk. |
00:23:22 |
802 |
01:06:47 |
617 |
00:40:14 |
741 |
00:41:58 |
734 |
2277 |
16 |
GEUDENS Bert |
KOL |
00:25:02 |
749 |
00:59:04 |
697 |
00:38:23 |
776 |
00:49:32 |
622 |
2222 |
17 |
FINKENSTÄDT Frank |
OLV Uslar |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:58:48 |
700 |
00:39:51 |
748 |
00:40:53 |
754 |
2202 |
18 |
SCHONEWILLE Ruud |
Borasca |
00:26:10 |
716 |
01:01:23 |
671 |
00:42:11 |
706 |
00:39:39 |
777 |
2199 |
19 |
BENACEK Vaclav |
COBF |
00:26:31 |
707 |
00:53:56 |
764 |
00:50:54 |
585 |
00:44:52 |
687 |
2158 |
20 |
NIELSEN Palle Møller |
Odense OK |
00:22:52 |
819 |
01:05:44 |
627 |
00:43:19 |
688 |
00:51:32 |
598 |
2134 |
21 |
DMYTERKO Stephane |
HERMA |
00:25:21 |
739 |
00:54:54 |
750 |
00:51:49 |
575 |
00:48:49 |
631 |
2120 |
22 |
BLASCO Serge |
CACC |
00:27:42 |
676 |
00:55:02 |
748 |
00:46:34 |
640 |
00:59:53 |
514 |
2064 |
23 |
BYLEMANS Jos |
KOL |
00:24:11 |
775 |
01:00:05 |
685 |
00:49:30 |
602 |
00:55:37 |
554 |
2062 |
24 |
KNEIST Vinzenz |
OL Brütten |
00:25:42 |
729 |
01:19:48 |
516 |
00:46:25 |
642 |
00:50:57 |
605 |
1976 |
25 |
FRANSSENS Aime |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:11:41 |
574 |
00:46:30 |
641 |
00:41:45 |
738 |
1953 |
26 |
ZWIKKER Dirk |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:22:41 |
498 |
00:40:57 |
728 |
00:44:13 |
697 |
1923 |
27 |
HANSEN Vagn |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:28:00 |
669 |
01:16:21 |
539 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:48:52 |
630 |
1838 |
28 |
HENRIKSEN Per F. |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:25:51 |
725 |
01:25:15 |
483 |
00:58:19 |
511 |
00:52:27 |
587 |
1823 |
29 |
VAN DER CRUYS Jean-Pierre |
ASUB |
00:29:05 |
644 |
01:12:34 |
567 |
00:50:56 |
585 |
00:52:03 |
592 |
1821 |
30 |
BERGSTRAND John-Erik |
Värend GN |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:12:39 |
567 |
00:49:56 |
597 |
00:51:04 |
603 |
1767 |
31 |
FREDERIKSEN Hans |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:41:08 |
455 |
01:20:35 |
511 |
00:58:36 |
508 |
01:02:39 |
492 |
1511 |
32 |
VAN COLLIE Claude |
HOC |
00:39:53 |
470 |
01:42:31 |
402 |
01:43:46 |
287 |
01:26:17 |
357 |
1229 |
33 |
PONCE Bernard |
HOC |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:22:30 |
499 |
00:58:25 |
510 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1009 |
34 |
EKELÖF Erling |
Värend GN |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:42:49 |
696 |
00:45:49 |
672 |
696 |
Catégorie D-10 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
KÄSTNER Lisa |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:18:10 |
1000 |
01:03:02 |
842 |
00:47:27 |
868 |
00:53:13 |
850 |
2718 |
2 |
BROUCKAERT Sophie |
OMEGA |
00:21:24 |
848 |
01:45:33 |
503 |
00:56:38 |
727 |
00:45:17 |
1000 |
2575 |
3 |
WILLEMS Lotte |
OMEGA |
00:29:11 |
622 |
00:53:06 |
1000 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:47:59 |
943 |
2565 |
4 |
CEULEMANS Lisse |
TROL |
00:22:27 |
809 |
00:57:07 |
929 |
00:55:06 |
747 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2485 |
5 |
WILLEMSENS Emma |
HERMA |
00:22:12 |
818 |
01:29:34 |
592 |
00:55:43 |
739 |
00:55:31 |
815 |
2372 |
6 |
CASTIGLIONE Victoria |
ARDOC |
00:23:06 |
786 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:57:30 |
716 |
00:59:40 |
758 |
2260 |
7 |
ELSEN Lene |
OMEGA |
00:30:31 |
595 |
01:13:07 |
726 |
00:53:59 |
763 |
01:38:44 |
458 |
2084 |
8 |
KESKISARJA Essi |
Helsingin Suunn |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:16:21 |
695 |
01:03:54 |
644 |
01:19:26 |
570 |
1909 |
9 |
LOECKX Kato |
OMEGA |
00:42:50 |
N.C. |
00:56:25 |
N.C. |
00:41:12 |
1000 |
01:04:04 |
N.C. |
1000 |
10 |
MAES Emma |
KOL |
00:23:12 |
N.C. |
01:05:24 |
N.C. |
00:45:52 |
N.C. |
00:58:11 |
N.C. |
0 |
11 |
FRONHOFFS Gaëlle |
ASUB |
00:29:34 |
N.C. |
01:10:02 |
N.C. |
00:50:21 |
N.C. |
00:50:09 |
N.C. |
0 |
12 |
BROUCKAERT Kato |
OMEGA |
00:32:10 |
N.C. |
01:28:18 |
N.C. |
00:54:21 |
N.C. |
01:08:19 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie D-12 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
THIELS Hannah |
OMEGA |
00:16:03 |
1000 |
00:49:11 |
989 |
00:38:42 |
1000 |
00:41:36 |
829 |
2989 |
2 |
DOELLGAST Kira |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:18:21 |
874 |
00:48:39 |
1000 |
00:43:00 |
900 |
00:34:31 |
1000 |
2900 |
3 |
GILLET Magalie |
OMEGA |
00:19:47 |
811 |
00:51:45 |
940 |
00:51:08 |
756 |
00:50:37 |
681 |
2507 |
4 |
LOGE Jeanne |
Tout Azimut Fam |
00:20:08 |
797 |
00:55:48 |
871 |
00:49:16 |
785 |
00:47:31 |
726 |
2453 |
5 |
ELSEN Lisa |
OMEGA |
00:21:33 |
744 |
01:05:33 |
742 |
01:07:51 |
570 |
00:44:43 |
771 |
2257 |
6 |
VILZ Leonie |
TV Eitelborn |
00:18:12 |
881 |
00:58:19 |
834 |
01:23:30 |
463 |
01:05:02 |
530 |
2245 |
7 |
GELDOF Roxanne |
HAMOK |
00:18:52 |
850 |
01:12:48 |
668 |
01:16:13 |
507 |
01:06:04 |
522 |
2040 |
8 |
PENNING Malin |
Tus Lübbecke-OL |
00:22:25 |
715 |
01:24:34 |
575 |
00:53:45 |
720 |
01:08:07 |
506 |
2010 |
9 |
LUDOVICY Laure-Anne |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:04:53 |
749 |
01:05:52 |
587 |
00:55:13 |
625 |
1961 |
10 |
DEFERME Lies |
HAMOK |
00:25:01 |
641 |
01:22:47 |
587 |
01:05:14 |
593 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1821 |
11 |
AERDEN Eske |
KOL |
00:27:51 |
576 |
01:21:34 |
596 |
01:05:08 |
594 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1766 |
12 |
ROHLAND Miriam |
Tus Lübbecke-OL |
00:26:19 |
609 |
01:16:54 |
632 |
01:14:02 |
522 |
01:17:25 |
445 |
1763 |
13 |
SILLIEN Marine |
PEGASE |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:08:34 |
709 |
01:11:52 |
538 |
01:35:14 |
362 |
1609 |
14 |
HERZFELD Hanna |
Berchziechen un |
00:33:28 |
479 |
02:00:39 |
403 |
01:20:33 |
480 |
01:24:51 |
406 |
1365 |
15 |
VAN DE MAELE Esmee |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie D-14 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
ESTIVAL Solène |
Union sportive |
00:22:02 |
976 |
01:10:09 |
1000 |
00:44:34 |
1000 |
00:44:43 |
893 |
2976 |
2 |
VILZ Celine |
TV Eitelborn |
00:21:31 |
1000 |
01:22:28 |
850 |
00:47:32 |
937 |
00:39:58 |
1000 |
2937 |
Catégorie D-16 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
VERDEYEN Elke |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:59:48 |
1000 |
00:38:09 |
1000 |
00:43:16 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
THEYS Charlotte |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:04:22 |
929 |
00:45:39 |
835 |
00:49:39 |
871 |
2635 |
3 |
MORLON Louise |
Club sportif et |
00:20:07 |
1000 |
01:06:58 |
892 |
01:13:30 |
519 |
01:06:04 |
654 |
2546 |
Catégorie D-18 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
GERBEAUX Nathanaêlle |
Opale Orientati |
00:18:52 |
1000 |
01:11:26 |
1000 |
00:46:30 |
1000 |
00:52:31 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
FELL Ronja |
ARDOC |
00:21:45 |
867 |
01:17:24 |
922 |
00:50:38 |
918 |
01:04:28 |
814 |
2707 |
3 |
DOELLGAST Nina |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:23:36 |
799 |
01:22:37 |
864 |
00:49:43 |
935 |
01:08:51 |
762 |
2598 |
4 |
DRESE Jessica |
OLV Uslar |
00:24:58 |
755 |
02:04:53 |
572 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1327 |
Catégorie D-20 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
FINKENSTÄDT Laura |
OLV Uslar |
00:28:57 |
1000 |
01:42:04 |
1000 |
00:58:19 |
1000 |
01:27:34 |
1000 |
3000 |
Catégorie DE |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
DEPTA Monika |
OLG Siegerland |
00:16:47 |
961 |
01:12:09 |
1000 |
00:39:34 |
985 |
00:51:04 |
1000 |
2985 |
2 |
FABRÉ Miek |
OMEGA |
00:16:08 |
1000 |
01:20:54 |
891 |
00:39:00 |
1000 |
00:53:43 |
950 |
2950 |
3 |
HERMANS Aline |
COLG |
00:17:48 |
906 |
01:23:02 |
868 |
00:39:10 |
995 |
00:52:04 |
980 |
2881 |
4 |
GEYPEN Kim |
OMEGA |
00:16:09 |
998 |
01:30:23 |
798 |
00:42:56 |
908 |
01:03:59 |
798 |
2704 |
5 |
KOSINSKA Dorota |
COLG |
00:18:06 |
891 |
01:25:31 |
843 |
00:45:09 |
863 |
00:55:04 |
927 |
2681 |
6 |
VANDERMEULEN Severine |
COLG |
00:17:53 |
902 |
01:26:28 |
834 |
00:46:46 |
833 |
01:00:28 |
844 |
2580 |
7 |
FOULET-MOUREAU Lauriane |
France militair |
00:18:59 |
849 |
01:28:34 |
814 |
00:45:36 |
855 |
01:03:24 |
805 |
2518 |
8 |
HOOFD Catherine |
ASUB |
00:19:50 |
813 |
01:27:13 |
827 |
00:45:19 |
860 |
01:03:53 |
799 |
2500 |
9 |
MULPAS Vinciane |
ASUB |
00:19:06 |
844 |
01:27:39 |
823 |
00:48:06 |
810 |
01:02:12 |
821 |
2488 |
10 |
BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie |
France militair |
00:20:32 |
785 |
01:34:13 |
765 |
00:47:35 |
819 |
01:04:33 |
791 |
2395 |
11 |
VANDERMEULEN Muriel |
COLG |
00:20:30 |
786 |
01:37:31 |
739 |
00:54:36 |
714 |
00:59:27 |
858 |
2383 |
12 |
TURKA Janeta |
TUS Rüppur-Karl |
00:21:54 |
736 |
01:35:43 |
753 |
00:48:55 |
797 |
01:04:48 |
788 |
2338 |
13 |
ANDERSEN Karoline |
TROL |
00:21:01 |
767 |
01:51:03 |
649 |
00:51:48 |
752 |
01:07:58 |
751 |
2270 |
14 |
GUBLIN Perrine |
France militair |
00:18:43 |
861 |
01:45:43 |
682 |
01:10:51 |
550 |
01:22:14 |
620 |
2163 |
15 |
BLOCKX Stephanie |
COLG |
00:22:16 |
724 |
01:52:44 |
640 |
01:07:24 |
578 |
01:20:02 |
638 |
2002 |
16 |
PATOU Estelle |
France militair |
00:23:07 |
697 |
02:02:28 |
589 |
01:01:59 |
629 |
01:19:14 |
644 |
1970 |
17 |
BOURGONJON Ellen |
TROL |
00:31:44 |
508 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:27:51 |
443 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
951 |
Catégorie D21 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
OEYEN Greet |
HAMOK |
00:16:55 |
1000 |
01:11:42 |
1000 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:50:13 |
988 |
2988 |
2 |
POWIK Carmen |
Orientierungsla |
00:18:46 |
901 |
01:28:16 |
812 |
00:45:33 |
984 |
00:49:37 |
1000 |
2885 |
3 |
BAKKER Geke |
NMOLT |
00:17:30 |
966 |
01:23:46 |
855 |
00:46:28 |
965 |
00:52:50 |
939 |
2870 |
4 |
FREDERICKX An |
ASUB |
00:18:44 |
903 |
01:21:33 |
879 |
00:44:52 |
1000 |
00:52:34 |
943 |
2846 |
5 |
PLUYMERS Helena |
TROL |
00:17:22 |
974 |
01:30:42 |
790 |
00:51:47 |
866 |
00:52:34 |
943 |
2783 |
6 |
VAN BOVEN Eva |
UZO |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:26:44 |
826 |
00:47:38 |
941 |
00:52:42 |
941 |
2708 |
7 |
TALLOEN Els |
OMEGA |
00:18:56 |
893 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:54:52 |
817 |
00:54:48 |
905 |
2615 |
8 |
LIMPACH Jessica |
BABA |
00:20:50 |
812 |
01:25:29 |
838 |
00:49:37 |
904 |
01:02:27 |
794 |
2554 |
9 |
CLISSEN Valérie |
COLG |
00:21:43 |
778 |
01:43:03 |
695 |
00:52:40 |
851 |
00:58:44 |
844 |
2473 |
10 |
SCHWARTZ Renée |
COLG |
00:20:59 |
806 |
01:30:24 |
793 |
00:54:23 |
825 |
01:02:40 |
791 |
2424 |
11 |
STEEGEN Kim |
KOL |
00:19:23 |
872 |
01:42:46 |
697 |
00:58:06 |
772 |
01:05:57 |
752 |
2396 |
12 |
ZWIKKER Olga |
Argus |
00:22:20 |
757 |
01:34:39 |
757 |
01:08:02 |
659 |
01:05:08 |
761 |
2275 |
13 |
KEMPIN Tatjana |
Oberodenthaler |
00:20:42 |
817 |
01:41:32 |
706 |
01:04:01 |
700 |
01:09:56 |
709 |
2232 |
14 |
KRESLINA Guna |
ALTAIR |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:42:34 |
699 |
00:58:51 |
762 |
01:11:25 |
694 |
2155 |
15 |
MOLS Ellen |
HAMOK |
00:23:13 |
728 |
01:43:58 |
689 |
01:05:05 |
689 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2106 |
16 |
SILVESTRE Maud |
COLG |
00:24:57 |
678 |
01:41:03 |
709 |
01:02:33 |
717 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2104 |
17 |
LUTTERI Ingrid |
COLG |
00:22:15 |
760 |
02:22:52 |
501 |
01:08:16 |
657 |
01:18:45 |
630 |
2047 |
18 |
POOM Ave |
OK TON |
00:28:32 |
592 |
01:36:29 |
743 |
01:13:47 |
608 |
01:13:14 |
677 |
2028 |
19 |
SEGUINOT Emilie |
OSCM CHARLEVILL |
00:24:09 |
700 |
01:55:00 |
623 |
01:09:14 |
648 |
01:14:56 |
662 |
2010 |
20 |
SADZOT Agnès |
COLG |
00:28:46 |
588 |
02:17:30 |
521 |
01:27:46 |
511 |
01:21:02 |
612 |
1721 |
21 |
GÖDDE Katrin |
DJK Adler 07 Bo |
00:26:33 |
637 |
02:24:12 |
497 |
01:26:38 |
517 |
01:30:03 |
550 |
1704 |
22 |
DESTREE Marie |
HOC |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:13:48 |
607 |
01:24:09 |
589 |
607 |
23 |
BÖRJESSON Johanna |
INDIV |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:49:38 |
409 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
409 |
24 |
BARRAT Dominique |
ASUB |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
0 |
Catégorie DB |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
WIGET Manuela |
OLV Luzern |
00:16:45 |
1000 |
00:55:14 |
1000 |
00:42:15 |
1000 |
00:57:37 |
875 |
3000 |
2 |
WENDERICKX Nancy |
HAMOK |
00:18:34 |
902 |
01:02:51 |
878 |
00:48:03 |
879 |
00:58:29 |
862 |
2659 |
3 |
HENDRICKX Sara |
KOL |
00:17:22 |
964 |
02:24:30 |
382 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:50:28 |
1000 |
2346 |
4 |
BASTIN Véronique |
ARDOC |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:18:25 |
704 |
00:50:55 |
829 |
01:04:25 |
783 |
2316 |
5 |
TALLOEN Jasmien |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:15:20 |
733 |
00:52:02 |
811 |
01:05:37 |
769 |
2313 |
6 |
WINTHAGEN Rachel |
HERMA |
00:23:19 |
718 |
01:40:33 |
549 |
00:52:38 |
802 |
01:16:51 |
656 |
2176 |
7 |
VAN ELSACKER Bieke |
OMEGA |
00:22:43 |
737 |
01:36:37 |
571 |
01:06:33 |
634 |
01:05:09 |
774 |
2145 |
8 |
GOLDSWORTHY Kay |
GOLDOC |
00:22:12 |
754 |
01:36:06 |
574 |
01:10:11 |
601 |
01:15:08 |
671 |
2026 |
9 |
MÜLLENDER Maike |
ARDOC |
00:23:18 |
718 |
01:35:18 |
579 |
01:13:34 |
574 |
01:09:22 |
727 |
2024 |
10 |
WIRTH Evelyn |
TV 1901 Saarlou |
00:22:37 |
740 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:25:08 |
496 |
01:34:46 |
532 |
1768 |
11 |
KRISTENSEN Signe Arvad |
Herning O-Klub |
00:25:36 |
654 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:32:46 |
455 |
01:29:08 |
566 |
1675 |
12 |
KRYLOVSKAYA Irina |
INDIV |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:59:18 |
462 |
01:06:24 |
636 |
01:30:03 |
560 |
1658 |
13 |
BOELL Anna |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:29:52 |
560 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:57:33 |
359 |
01:31:33 |
551 |
1470 |
14 |
BOLSENS Vanessa |
TROL |
00:23:22 |
716 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:59:25 |
711 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1427 |
15 |
MEY Miléna |
Union sportive |
00:40:04 |
418 |
02:59:34 |
307 |
02:04:46 |
338 |
02:27:17 |
342 |
1098 |
16 |
TIELEMANS Angela |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:49:17 |
857 |
01:17:59 |
647 |
857 |
17 |
DECRAMER Ariane |
HAMOK |
00:21:56 |
763 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
763 |
Catégorie D35 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice |
ASUB |
00:17:59 |
1000 |
01:00:25 |
1000 |
00:34:05 |
1000 |
00:50:08 |
973 |
3000 |
2 |
BORNETUN Ulrika |
Skillingaryds F |
00:21:04 |
853 |
01:10:28 |
857 |
00:36:16 |
939 |
00:52:05 |
936 |
2732 |
3 |
TULLENEERS Veerle |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:09:12 |
873 |
00:40:00 |
852 |
00:48:47 |
1000 |
2725 |
4 |
KÄSTNER Anja |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:20:51 |
862 |
01:09:37 |
867 |
00:39:20 |
866 |
00:56:20 |
865 |
2598 |
5 |
HENNEN Anne-Françoise |
ARDOC |
00:19:56 |
902 |
01:16:19 |
791 |
00:41:00 |
831 |
01:00:45 |
803 |
2536 |
6 |
LINTEN Tina |
KOL |
00:21:02 |
854 |
01:33:27 |
646 |
00:48:26 |
703 |
01:00:13 |
810 |
2367 |
7 |
RAND Larissa |
NMOLT |
00:25:59 |
692 |
01:17:30 |
779 |
01:01:31 |
554 |
01:05:46 |
741 |
2212 |
8 |
BUCHACKER Kerstin |
COLG |
00:24:09 |
744 |
01:28:25 |
683 |
00:48:39 |
700 |
01:34:10 |
518 |
2127 |
9 |
HENNES Gisela |
ARDOC |
00:24:43 |
727 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:48:01 |
709 |
01:11:00 |
687 |
2123 |
10 |
DRABS Laurence |
ASUB |
00:24:56 |
721 |
01:52:21 |
537 |
00:53:31 |
636 |
01:12:43 |
670 |
2027 |
11 |
TASSIN Fabienne |
HOC |
00:21:32 |
835 |
01:46:46 |
565 |
00:54:59 |
619 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2019 |
12 |
MOURITS Kristine |
Argus |
00:23:47 |
756 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:05:52 |
517 |
01:23:55 |
581 |
1854 |
13 |
JESPERS Leene |
TROL |
00:24:16 |
741 |
01:49:04 |
553 |
01:14:22 |
458 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1752 |
14 |
KNOLL Caroline |
Bielefelder Tur |
00:24:55 |
721 |
02:02:59 |
491 |
01:13:46 |
462 |
01:39:53 |
488 |
1700 |
15 |
BOOMER Ellen |
OMEGA |
00:26:21 |
682 |
03:00:07 |
335 |
01:24:50 |
401 |
01:39:43 |
489 |
1572 |
16 |
KORPI Virpi |
OMEGA |
00:25:44 |
698 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:14:19 |
458 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1156 |
Catégorie D40 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
MORLON Marie |
Club sportif et |
00:18:30 |
1000 |
00:58:21 |
1000 |
00:39:22 |
915 |
00:47:48 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
Balise 77 Fonta |
00:20:23 |
907 |
01:10:10 |
831 |
00:36:02 |
1000 |
00:51:31 |
927 |
2834 |
3 |
DRESE Evi |
OLV Uslar |
00:21:00 |
880 |
01:18:21 |
744 |
00:38:12 |
943 |
00:56:13 |
850 |
2673 |
4 |
HIRSCHMILLER Renate |
TGV Horn |
00:20:13 |
915 |
01:16:32 |
762 |
00:40:31 |
889 |
00:56:50 |
841 |
2645 |
5 |
HAATAJA Katri |
ASUB |
00:22:03 |
839 |
01:11:55 |
811 |
00:41:38 |
865 |
00:55:22 |
863 |
2567 |
6 |
VAN DE RIET Dunja |
OLifant |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:09:28 |
839 |
00:39:00 |
923 |
01:02:17 |
767 |
2529 |
7 |
FINKENSTÄDT Andrea |
OLV Uslar |
00:25:34 |
723 |
01:20:01 |
729 |
00:44:36 |
807 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2259 |
8 |
BASTIN Florence |
COLG |
00:25:23 |
728 |
01:16:02 |
767 |
00:51:08 |
704 |
01:07:55 |
703 |
2199 |
9 |
AUGHUET Laurence |
ASUB |
00:22:57 |
806 |
01:37:18 |
599 |
00:51:18 |
702 |
01:09:16 |
690 |
2198 |
10 |
SPILLEBEEN Els |
OMEGA |
00:23:05 |
801 |
01:40:44 |
579 |
00:52:28 |
686 |
01:08:54 |
693 |
2180 |
11 |
PIQUERAY Marie-Agnès |
HERMA |
00:23:44 |
779 |
01:27:28 |
667 |
00:54:55 |
656 |
01:17:05 |
620 |
2102 |
12 |
AUGHUET Valérie |
BABA |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:27:08 |
669 |
00:56:17 |
640 |
01:05:27 |
730 |
2039 |
13 |
HENNES Sylvia |
ARDOC |
00:26:38 |
694 |
01:32:41 |
629 |
00:58:22 |
617 |
01:14:11 |
644 |
1967 |
14 |
HUBENS Valérie |
ASUB |
00:28:41 |
644 |
01:59:35 |
487 |
00:57:47 |
623 |
01:19:17 |
602 |
1869 |
15 |
DELANGHE Anne-marie |
KOL |
00:24:59 |
740 |
02:09:56 |
449 |
01:09:40 |
517 |
01:46:57 |
446 |
1706 |
16 |
LUYTEN Suzy |
KOL |
00:27:01 |
684 |
01:56:13 |
502 |
01:27:23 |
412 |
02:04:24 |
384 |
1598 |
17 |
DOELLGAST Ulrike |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:49:41 |
531 |
01:20:27 |
447 |
01:20:29 |
593 |
1571 |
18 |
KULIKOVA Galyna |
Silin |
00:35:39 |
518 |
02:15:43 |
429 |
01:36:42 |
372 |
01:33:29 |
511 |
1458 |
19 |
DE BOCK Greta |
HAMOK |
00:32:19 |
572 |
02:33:33 |
380 |
01:18:34 |
458 |
01:53:06 |
422 |
1452 |
20 |
GIEMSA Rosi |
TV Oberbexbach |
00:35:44 |
517 |
03:01:11 |
322 |
01:50:15 |
326 |
01:48:05 |
442 |
1285 |
21 |
KILPATRICK Kate |
FriesdorfFlyers |
00:33:43 |
548 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:23:29 |
431 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
979 |
22 |
MEZZORECCHIA Sabine |
HOC |
00:50:40 |
365 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
03:23:12 |
177 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
542 |
23 |
REVENCU Nicole |
ASUB |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:50:01 |
327 |
01:55:13 |
414 |
327 |
24 |
HAUHIA Eija |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie D45 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
VIERIKKO Annamari |
ASUB |
00:15:51 |
1000 |
00:44:56 |
1000 |
00:32:56 |
1000 |
00:49:42 |
926 |
3000 |
2 |
HENKES Maria |
ARDOC |
00:17:28 |
907 |
01:00:44 |
739 |
00:46:49 |
703 |
00:46:04 |
1000 |
2646 |
3 |
ERONEN Jaana |
Pihkaniskat |
00:19:55 |
795 |
00:56:53 |
789 |
00:36:37 |
899 |
00:49:37 |
928 |
2622 |
4 |
PAAPSON Merike |
OK TON |
00:19:04 |
831 |
01:04:24 |
697 |
00:39:14 |
839 |
00:52:02 |
885 |
2555 |
5 |
DICKBURT Catherine |
ASUB |
00:19:21 |
819 |
01:02:26 |
719 |
00:38:04 |
865 |
00:55:19 |
832 |
2516 |
6 |
RENARD Françoise |
COLG |
00:16:14 |
976 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:44:48 |
735 |
00:58:42 |
784 |
2495 |
7 |
BONDE Annette |
Ballerup OK |
00:18:56 |
837 |
01:03:27 |
708 |
00:41:38 |
791 |
00:54:31 |
845 |
2473 |
8 |
VANDEWEYER Marijs |
HAMOK |
00:18:19 |
865 |
01:12:00 |
624 |
00:42:13 |
780 |
00:58:29 |
787 |
2432 |
9 |
VERBRAKEN Linda |
Borasca |
00:18:36 |
852 |
00:58:34 |
767 |
00:45:54 |
717 |
00:57:33 |
800 |
2419 |
10 |
KÖNIG Kirsten |
OLG Ortenau |
00:19:33 |
810 |
01:09:41 |
644 |
00:40:35 |
811 |
00:57:48 |
797 |
2418 |
11 |
ALM Guri |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:19:45 |
802 |
01:14:28 |
603 |
00:47:50 |
688 |
00:50:35 |
910 |
2400 |
12 |
NYS Geneviève |
ASUB |
00:19:47 |
801 |
01:05:13 |
688 |
00:45:29 |
724 |
00:53:46 |
856 |
2381 |
13 |
SOERENSEN Leysa |
Silkeborg OK |
00:26:00 |
609 |
01:07:01 |
670 |
00:43:32 |
756 |
00:50:20 |
915 |
2341 |
14 |
MOLS Greta |
HAMOK |
00:19:41 |
805 |
01:10:50 |
634 |
00:48:57 |
672 |
00:55:10 |
835 |
2312 |
15 |
KROLS Hilde |
HAMOK |
00:20:17 |
781 |
01:11:32 |
628 |
00:48:54 |
673 |
01:01:14 |
752 |
2206 |
16 |
KOLBE Kirsten |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:18:29 |
857 |
01:06:51 |
672 |
00:49:00 |
672 |
00:49:56 |
922 |
2201 |
17 |
MATHEA Helena |
SV IHW Alex 78 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:11:28 |
628 |
00:50:27 |
652 |
00:54:42 |
842 |
2122 |
18 |
FRITZ Kristine |
OL-Team Filder |
00:20:58 |
755 |
01:29:46 |
500 |
00:58:01 |
567 |
01:08:07 |
676 |
1998 |
19 |
BUELENS Jenny |
ASUB |
00:23:48 |
665 |
01:28:42 |
506 |
00:54:23 |
605 |
01:15:20 |
611 |
1881 |
20 |
ROUSEREZ Annick |
ASUB |
00:23:27 |
675 |
01:21:07 |
553 |
00:56:22 |
584 |
01:14:06 |
621 |
1880 |
21 |
MARCHAL Patricia |
COLG |
00:25:13 |
628 |
01:22:18 |
545 |
01:01:39 |
534 |
01:10:12 |
656 |
1829 |
22 |
COFFE Marie-Pierre |
AC Beauchamp |
00:24:16 |
653 |
01:31:32 |
490 |
02:05:59 |
261 |
01:08:58 |
667 |
1810 |
23 |
LAMBEAU Carine |
ASUB |
00:23:18 |
680 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:10:45 |
465 |
01:11:32 |
643 |
1788 |
24 |
CLET Arlette |
Union sportive |
00:27:06 |
584 |
01:17:43 |
578 |
01:07:53 |
485 |
01:16:18 |
603 |
1765 |
25 |
GUIGNON Sabine |
SCAPA NANCY |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:36:33 |
465 |
01:00:01 |
548 |
01:05:38 |
701 |
1714 |
26 |
LOGE Sophie |
Tout Azimut Fam |
00:23:12 |
683 |
01:43:28 |
434 |
01:10:42 |
465 |
01:21:57 |
562 |
1710 |
27 |
SYLVA Louise |
Dartford |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:32:45 |
484 |
01:11:20 |
461 |
01:08:23 |
673 |
1618 |
28 |
WEBB Genevieve |
Dunedin Oriente |
00:24:57 |
635 |
02:06:26 |
355 |
01:31:05 |
361 |
01:17:21 |
595 |
1591 |
29 |
HERZFELD Viktoria |
Berchziechen un |
00:24:31 |
646 |
01:44:32 |
429 |
01:10:54 |
464 |
02:12:09 |
348 |
1539 |
30 |
BADEN Ingelise |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:52:55 |
397 |
01:06:39 |
494 |
01:27:25 |
526 |
1417 |
31 |
VERCAEREN Hilde |
KOL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:12:09 |
622 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
622 |
Catégorie D50 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
MARCHESIN Sylvie |
Club sportif et |
00:19:36 |
994 |
01:01:34 |
1000 |
00:33:53 |
1000 |
00:52:56 |
927 |
2994 |
2 |
SIREN Ritva |
Riihimaën Suunn |
00:21:59 |
886 |
01:06:13 |
929 |
00:37:11 |
911 |
00:49:06 |
1000 |
2840 |
3 |
MARTIN Pascale |
ALTAIR |
00:22:28 |
867 |
01:10:49 |
869 |
00:37:55 |
893 |
00:49:36 |
989 |
2751 |
4 |
TAFFEIREN Martine |
HAMOK |
00:19:29 |
1000 |
01:09:25 |
886 |
00:41:49 |
810 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2696 |
5 |
CAMPBELL Jane |
DEE CHESTER |
00:20:01 |
973 |
01:12:33 |
848 |
00:40:28 |
837 |
01:00:56 |
805 |
2658 |
6 |
MERIHEINÄ Maire |
IF Sibbo-Vargar |
00:22:45 |
856 |
01:04:46 |
950 |
00:40:13 |
842 |
00:58:03 |
845 |
2651 |
7 |
KRASSOWIZKAJA Galina |
OLF Mainz |
00:22:31 |
865 |
01:11:05 |
866 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:05:11 |
753 |
2484 |
8 |
MOLENAAR Joke |
HOC 93 |
00:22:39 |
860 |
01:12:54 |
844 |
00:44:33 |
760 |
01:09:26 |
707 |
2464 |
9 |
ADAM Claire |
ASUB |
00:21:53 |
890 |
01:13:12 |
841 |
00:46:38 |
726 |
01:08:34 |
716 |
2457 |
10 |
JEPSON Christine |
Southdowns Orie |
00:23:09 |
841 |
01:14:19 |
828 |
01:01:23 |
551 |
01:02:34 |
784 |
2453 |
11 |
DRIESEN Marina |
OMEGA |
00:23:19 |
835 |
01:44:23 |
589 |
00:49:32 |
684 |
01:05:46 |
746 |
2265 |
12 |
DUYCK An |
ASUB |
00:26:46 |
727 |
01:14:35 |
825 |
00:53:22 |
634 |
01:09:25 |
707 |
2259 |
13 |
GLOWKA Barbara |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:25:00 |
779 |
01:24:40 |
727 |
00:54:31 |
621 |
01:31:33 |
536 |
2127 |
14 |
GOVAERTS Bernadette |
ASUB |
00:27:47 |
701 |
01:32:25 |
666 |
01:02:53 |
538 |
01:07:10 |
731 |
2098 |
15 |
ROACH Maggie |
SLOW Luxembourg |
00:27:32 |
707 |
01:28:37 |
694 |
01:04:46 |
523 |
01:16:32 |
641 |
2042 |
16 |
VANREUSEL Julienne |
HAMOK |
00:24:00 |
811 |
01:41:44 |
605 |
01:03:24 |
534 |
01:25:08 |
576 |
1992 |
17 |
MINET Martine |
OLVE |
00:27:40 |
704 |
01:35:36 |
644 |
01:13:15 |
462 |
01:22:52 |
592 |
1940 |
18 |
BAERTS Anita |
Borasca |
00:29:33 |
659 |
02:10:19 |
472 |
01:24:34 |
400 |
01:46:25 |
461 |
1592 |
19 |
PIRET Françoise |
C.O.M.B. |
00:59:50 |
325 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
02:39:49 |
212 |
02:24:56 |
338 |
875 |
20 |
NIELSEN Lise |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:43:48 |
593 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
593 |
Catégorie D55 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
HAVERSTAD Helga |
Pinsehelga OK |
00:20:28 |
972 |
00:45:51 |
1000 |
00:34:20 |
1000 |
00:31:37 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
BJØRSETH Gerd |
Pinsehelga OK |
00:19:54 |
1000 |
00:47:56 |
956 |
00:36:15 |
947 |
00:32:38 |
968 |
2924 |
3 |
SANDERUD Jorunn |
Nydalens Skiklu |
00:22:41 |
877 |
00:56:03 |
818 |
00:44:10 |
777 |
00:40:45 |
775 |
2472 |
4 |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
Ycone |
00:23:26 |
849 |
00:57:59 |
790 |
00:52:44 |
651 |
00:38:55 |
812 |
2451 |
5 |
DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna |
HERMA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:56:03 |
818 |
00:42:05 |
815 |
00:40:21 |
783 |
2416 |
6 |
ROELING Monica |
TROL |
00:20:48 |
956 |
01:11:21 |
642 |
00:50:03 |
685 |
00:52:41 |
600 |
2283 |
7 |
VLIEGEN Elisabeth |
NSVA |
00:29:25 |
676 |
01:04:44 |
708 |
00:43:02 |
797 |
00:40:55 |
772 |
2277 |
8 |
SMITHARD Pauline |
DEE CHESTER |
00:27:51 |
714 |
01:00:35 |
756 |
00:44:38 |
769 |
00:47:05 |
671 |
2239 |
9 |
VANDERMEULEN Bernadette |
COLG |
00:24:11 |
822 |
01:02:42 |
731 |
00:54:46 |
626 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
2179 |
10 |
COLE Lily-Anne |
TROL |
00:23:43 |
839 |
01:10:15 |
652 |
00:51:30 |
666 |
00:53:36 |
589 |
2157 |
11 |
FIALOVA Viera |
NSVA |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:59:10 |
774 |
00:43:51 |
782 |
00:52:32 |
601 |
2157 |
12 |
MOCK Kornelia |
TSC Eintracht D |
00:25:08 |
791 |
01:05:50 |
696 |
00:51:39 |
664 |
00:54:09 |
583 |
2151 |
13 |
BLOMMEN Paulette |
OMEGA |
00:25:25 |
782 |
01:13:21 |
625 |
00:48:41 |
705 |
00:47:33 |
664 |
2151 |
14 |
PARMENTIER-RENARD Christine |
ASUB |
00:31:58 |
622 |
01:09:45 |
657 |
00:46:29 |
738 |
00:42:14 |
748 |
2143 |
15 |
GERBEAUX Marie-Jeanne |
Opale Orientati |
00:23:50 |
834 |
01:27:44 |
522 |
00:45:58 |
746 |
01:18:57 |
400 |
2102 |
16 |
ROSINI Véronique |
OSCM CHARLEVILL |
00:27:25 |
725 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:05:23 |
525 |
00:39:37 |
798 |
2048 |
17 |
THIEBAUT Evelyne |
Club sportif et |
00:27:56 |
712 |
01:54:11 |
401 |
01:05:35 |
523 |
00:57:59 |
545 |
1780 |
18 |
FEYS Lieve |
OMEGA |
00:27:41 |
718 |
01:34:27 |
485 |
01:28:17 |
388 |
00:57:39 |
548 |
1751 |
19 |
ROLLO Sally |
Solway |
00:29:44 |
669 |
01:44:25 |
439 |
01:02:02 |
553 |
01:05:55 |
479 |
1701 |
20 |
TESSIER Ariane |
Union sportive |
00:41:56 |
474 |
01:27:25 |
524 |
01:01:55 |
554 |
01:07:04 |
471 |
1552 |
21 |
QUISTHOUDT Marie |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:36:28 |
475 |
01:17:39 |
442 |
01:05:22 |
483 |
1400 |
22 |
DECEUNINCK Colette |
ASUB |
00:43:36 |
456 |
01:37:53 |
468 |
01:13:55 |
464 |
01:11:48 |
440 |
1388 |
23 |
BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard |
ARDOC |
00:38:47 |
513 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
513 |
Catégorie D60 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
EYKMANS Lisette |
KOL |
00:19:42 |
1000 |
00:50:34 |
1000 |
00:38:40 |
1000 |
00:49:42 |
828 |
3000 |
2 |
SAUE Anu |
HOK |
00:24:41 |
798 |
00:57:32 |
878 |
00:43:18 |
892 |
00:42:08 |
977 |
2747 |
3 |
SANDS Carol |
SOC Wanderers |
00:23:37 |
834 |
01:12:36 |
696 |
00:45:36 |
847 |
00:41:10 |
1000 |
2681 |
4 |
ZWIKKER Christa |
TROL |
00:23:49 |
827 |
01:21:18 |
621 |
00:49:47 |
776 |
00:47:34 |
865 |
2468 |
5 |
ROBERT Martine |
VHSO |
00:26:03 |
756 |
01:06:53 |
756 |
00:47:20 |
816 |
01:02:05 |
663 |
2328 |
6 |
SEBA-PONCELET Agnès |
COLG |
00:26:11 |
752 |
01:05:52 |
767 |
00:51:46 |
746 |
00:59:30 |
691 |
2265 |
7 |
HAAHR Inger Marie |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:23:12 |
849 |
01:11:09 |
710 |
01:00:36 |
638 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2197 |
8 |
BERGER Marie José |
Tout Azimut Fam |
00:24:40 |
798 |
01:18:54 |
640 |
00:59:31 |
649 |
00:58:40 |
701 |
2148 |
9 |
EGGLI Margrit |
Fuersten OK Ett |
00:24:25 |
806 |
01:25:35 |
590 |
01:04:13 |
602 |
00:57:08 |
720 |
2128 |
10 |
CLENAGHAN Janet |
Solway |
00:25:52 |
761 |
01:28:05 |
574 |
00:57:46 |
669 |
01:05:04 |
632 |
2062 |
11 |
ZWAHLEN Madlen |
OL Mett |
00:33:19 |
591 |
01:15:40 |
668 |
00:54:34 |
708 |
01:05:11 |
631 |
2007 |
12 |
MOREAU SCUVEE Jacqueline |
COLG |
00:28:03 |
702 |
01:18:39 |
642 |
01:09:01 |
560 |
01:04:58 |
633 |
1977 |
13 |
BLANCHE M.Christine |
ASUB |
00:30:31 |
645 |
01:38:42 |
512 |
01:13:45 |
524 |
01:16:50 |
535 |
1704 |
14 |
SCHLAEFKE Karin |
DJK Adler 07 Bo |
00:35:23 |
556 |
01:37:53 |
516 |
01:15:59 |
508 |
01:08:38 |
599 |
1671 |
15 |
NIEMINEN Merja |
SOC Heinola |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:41:55 |
496 |
01:19:05 |
488 |
01:09:35 |
591 |
1575 |
16 |
HOFER Elsbeth |
SPOBO |
00:24:42 |
797 |
01:15:06 |
673 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
1470 |
Catégorie D65 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
HAMILTON Marianne |
EIF OL |
00:18:41 |
992 |
00:54:22 |
1000 |
00:47:33 |
764 |
00:37:17 |
1000 |
2992 |
2 |
BLASCO Nicole |
CACC |
00:18:33 |
1000 |
00:56:20 |
965 |
00:41:40 |
872 |
00:41:35 |
896 |
2861 |
3 |
BRAND Edith |
OLG Bern |
00:18:52 |
983 |
00:54:31 |
997 |
00:49:16 |
737 |
00:48:09 |
774 |
2754 |
4 |
HAENELT Beatrix |
SV IHW Alex 78 |
00:20:09 |
920 |
01:08:32 |
793 |
00:36:21 |
1000 |
00:46:02 |
809 |
2729 |
5 |
MARIEN Gilberte |
KOL |
00:21:59 |
843 |
01:08:22 |
795 |
00:38:23 |
947 |
01:03:16 |
589 |
2585 |
6 |
BRAGE Musse |
OK MELFAR |
00:27:31 |
674 |
00:59:07 |
919 |
00:40:50 |
890 |
00:51:30 |
723 |
2532 |
7 |
NOLENS Danielle |
HAMOK |
00:21:17 |
871 |
00:58:24 |
930 |
00:54:21 |
668 |
00:57:09 |
652 |
2469 |
8 |
RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon |
HERMA |
00:21:55 |
846 |
01:00:35 |
897 |
00:53:56 |
673 |
00:55:57 |
666 |
2416 |
9 |
EKELÖF Siw |
Värend GN |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:16:44 |
708 |
00:49:27 |
735 |
00:52:50 |
705 |
2148 |
10 |
BERGSTRAND Eva |
Värend GN |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:19:29 |
684 |
00:56:03 |
648 |
01:11:58 |
518 |
1850 |
11 |
HASLINGER Elsbeth |
OL Brütten |
00:26:58 |
687 |
01:38:48 |
550 |
01:14:36 |
487 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
1724 |
12 |
BRESSELEERS Frie |
TROL |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:55:03 |
472 |
01:27:17 |
416 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
888 |
13 |
DE LA GRANGE Dany |
Balise 77 Fonta |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
0 |
Catégorie H70 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
THOUR Göran |
Värend GN |
00:20:56 |
813 |
00:42:30 |
977 |
00:29:31 |
1000 |
00:36:41 |
1000 |
2977 |
2 |
KENANE Abdelkader |
VERDUN |
00:17:24 |
978 |
00:41:33 |
1000 |
00:31:20 |
942 |
00:43:56 |
834 |
2920 |
3 |
SUDDABY Andrew |
Suddabyliiners |
00:17:02 |
1000 |
00:50:21 |
825 |
00:34:27 |
856 |
00:39:18 |
933 |
2789 |
4 |
CAMPBELL Robin |
Chigwell |
00:17:23 |
979 |
00:46:10 |
900 |
00:33:33 |
879 |
00:56:19 |
651 |
2758 |
5 |
KÜPPER Willy |
ARDOC |
00:19:25 |
877 |
00:44:42 |
929 |
00:41:32 |
710 |
00:44:03 |
832 |
2638 |
6 |
HODSON Michael |
SCAPA NANCY |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:47:15 |
879 |
00:31:31 |
936 |
00:45:00 |
815 |
2630 |
7 |
VANDENBERK Henri |
KOL |
00:18:32 |
919 |
00:47:28 |
875 |
00:36:55 |
799 |
00:56:33 |
648 |
2593 |
8 |
BAYI Jean |
OLVE |
00:24:25 |
697 |
00:52:06 |
797 |
00:52:15 |
564 |
00:46:54 |
782 |
2276 |
9 |
DESAINTJAN Claude |
C.O. Colmar |
00:23:24 |
727 |
01:16:52 |
540 |
00:38:55 |
758 |
01:05:55 |
556 |
2041 |
10 |
HEINZ Althaus |
OLV Hindelbank- |
00:21:52 |
778 |
01:30:10 |
460 |
00:53:52 |
547 |
00:56:42 |
646 |
1971 |
11 |
HOERNING Wilhelm |
SG Kelkheim |
00:23:02 |
739 |
01:10:36 |
588 |
01:30:26 |
326 |
01:08:16 |
537 |
1864 |
12 |
LUGINBUHL Heinz |
OLV Hindelbank- |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:26:32 |
480 |
00:39:08 |
754 |
01:02:57 |
582 |
1816 |
13 |
ZÜRCHER Walter |
OLG Basel |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:04:06 |
648 |
00:53:21 |
553 |
01:02:42 |
585 |
1786 |
14 |
DEMEUSE Jean-Marie |
COLG |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
0 |
Catégorie H75 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
OFFERMAN Engelbert |
OLVE |
00:27:06 |
709 |
00:46:36 |
1000 |
00:34:05 |
1000 |
00:40:08 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur |
HAMOK |
00:19:14 |
1000 |
00:52:28 |
888 |
00:37:03 |
919 |
00:47:27 |
845 |
2807 |
3 |
DREXHAGE Karl |
OLG Siegerland |
00:23:22 |
823 |
00:49:45 |
936 |
00:47:32 |
717 |
00:44:43 |
897 |
2656 |
4 |
VOS Frans |
Argus |
00:23:53 |
805 |
01:02:21 |
747 |
00:37:16 |
914 |
00:55:36 |
721 |
2466 |
5 |
PETERSSON Bernt |
Alvesta SOK |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:46:52 |
994 |
00:45:47 |
744 |
01:09:50 |
574 |
2312 |
6 |
VAN DE MOORTEL Frans |
OMEGA |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
01:02:02 |
751 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
751 |
Catégorie H80 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
MOLS Karl |
OMEGA |
00:22:47 |
1000 |
00:58:26 |
976 |
00:43:25 |
899 |
00:49:36 |
1000 |
2976 |
2 |
HAMILTON Henning |
EIF OL |
00:00:00 |
0 |
00:57:02 |
1000 |
00:39:03 |
1000 |
00:51:34 |
961 |
2961 |
3 |
FAGARD Joseph |
HERMA |
00:24:50 |
917 |
00:59:41 |
955 |
00:46:16 |
844 |
00:00:00 |
N.C. |
2716 |
Catégorie D70 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
SUDDABY Judy |
Suddabyliiners |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:30:16 |
855 |
00:50:20 |
1000 |
00:59:27 |
1000 |
2855 |
2 |
CAMPBELL Ruby |
Chigwell |
00:27:07 |
885 |
01:17:15 |
1000 |
00:56:29 |
891 |
01:04:46 |
917 |
2808 |
3 |
THOMSEN Edit |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:24:01 |
1000 |
01:19:54 |
966 |
01:00:05 |
837 |
01:19:46 |
745 |
2803 |
Catégorie D75 |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
DESAINTJAN Alice |
C.O. Colmar |
00:41:18 |
1000 |
01:39:26 |
1000 |
00:54:30 |
1000 |
01:21:34 |
1000 |
3000 |
Catégorie DN |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
HYLDELUND Hanne |
OK-HTF Hadersle |
00:19:27 |
1000 |
01:04:27 |
816 |
00:47:43 |
1000 |
00:46:52 |
1000 |
3000 |
2 |
DRESE Johanna |
OLV Uslar |
00:19:45 |
984 |
00:52:39 |
1000 |
00:56:55 |
838 |
01:24:41 |
553 |
2822 |
3 |
VILZ Marion |
TV Eitelborn |
00:22:54 |
849 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:41:40 |
469 |
01:33:54 |
499 |
1817 |
Catégorie HN |
Classement |
Nom |
Club |
Sprint |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
|
|
|
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
Chrono |
Points |
3 Best Points |
1 |
TRAUE Murray |
Dunedin Oriente |
00:00:00 |
0 |
01:45:44 |
1000 |
03:31:24 |
1000 |
01:54:51 |
1000 |
3000 |