RESULTS 3 DAYS

Catégorie H-10
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 GILLET Tibo OMEGA 00:13:55 1000 00:32:02 930 00:00:00 0 00:27:03 969 2899
2 AMERIJCKX Cédric ASUB 00:17:09 811 00:29:48 1000 00:37:11 857 00:27:21 958 2815
3 LOECKX Matijs OMEGA 00:18:48 740 00:37:44 789 00:31:52 1000 00:31:29 832 2621
4 THIELS Liam OMEGA 00:17:48 781 01:00:04 496 00:41:24 769 00:26:13 1000 2550
5 DEFERME Piet HAMOK 00:24:00 579 01:16:48 388 00:46:12 689 00:44:49 584 1852
6 KNOLL Anton Bielefelder Tur 00:20:30 678 01:14:23 400 00:45:18 703 00:00:00 N.C. 1781
7 VANSPAUWEN Simon HERMA 00:28:55 481 00:58:02 513 00:47:07 676 00:51:15 511 1700
8 AMERIJCKX Gaël ASUB 00:27:24 507 01:00:16 494 01:25:50 371 00:56:04 467 1468
9 MATHEA Konstantin SV IHW Alex 78 00:30:05 462 01:14:09 401 00:56:44 561 01:05:38 399 1424
10 HERZFELD Finn Berchziechen un 00:30:10 461 01:08:04 437 01:00:46 524 00:00:00 N.C. 1422
11 GILLET Justin COLG 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 00:44:25 590 0
Catégorie H-12
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 EYEN Guillaume COLG 00:17:05 812 00:40:50 1000 00:40:16 836 00:42:35 1000 2836
2 BUYTAERT Sverre TROL 00:13:53 1000 01:02:57 648 00:33:42 1000 00:54:28 781 2781
3 KRASSOWIZKIJ Michael OLF Mainz 00:22:04 629 00:46:41 874 01:04:26 523 00:48:56 870 2373
4 MATHEA Theodor SV IHW Alex 78 00:30:42 452 00:59:44 683 01:21:31 413 00:50:36 841 1976
5 MALTIG Luca DJK Adler 07 Bo 00:22:14 624 01:18:59 516 00:48:00 702 01:36:09 442 1842
Catégorie H-14
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 KOLBE Colin TSC Eintracht D 00:16:04 1000 01:08:45 790 00:39:23 923 01:01:04 993 2916
2 FINKENSTÄDT Till OLV Uslar 00:21:45 738 00:54:20 1000 00:36:23 1000 00:00:00 0 2738
3 GIEMSA Daniel TV Oberbexbach 00:00:00 0 01:14:37 728 00:50:26 721 01:00:40 1000 2449
4 DRESE Felix OLV Uslar 00:28:52 556 01:08:30 793 00:50:55 714 01:06:57 906 2413
5 HUS Martijn KOL 00:22:02 729 02:08:08 424 01:20:34 451 01:06:44 909 2089
6 DOHRMANN Lukas TV Oberbexbach 00:18:41 859 00:00:00 0 00:40:12 905 00:00:00 0 1764
7 MARLIER Alexandre HOC 00:48:09 333 00:00:00 0 01:14:25 488 01:59:03 509 1330
8 KULIKOV Alex Silin 00:00:00 0 02:07:13 427 01:00:31 601 00:00:00 0 1028
9 DEFERME Miel HAMOK 00:33:18 482 00:00:00 0 01:38:47 368 00:00:00 0 850
10 MARLIER Cyril HOC 00:36:45 437 03:14:18 279 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 716
11 HAUHIA Ilari OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:28:11 616 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 616
Catégorie H-16
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 DOELLGAST Moritz TV Oberbexbach 00:16:07 1000 00:49:22 1000 00:30:14 1000 00:37:56 1000 3000
2 LOGE Paul Tout Azimut Fam 00:17:13 936 01:16:13 647 00:40:32 745 00:43:53 864 2545
3 VIRLOGEUX César Balise 77 Fonta 00:16:47 960 01:15:33 653 00:41:44 724 00:49:18 769 2453
4 ESTIVAL Thierry Union sportive 00:17:20 929 01:11:00 695 00:41:19 731 00:49:37 764 2424
5 GELDOF Ian HAMOK 00:18:16 882 01:37:08 508 00:40:55 738 01:02:57 602 2222
6 HEIKKINEN Lassi Helsingin Suunn 00:19:02 846 01:31:04 542 01:15:43 399 00:54:04 701 2089
7 HIRSCHMILLER Simon TGV Horn 00:22:32 715 01:33:25 528 01:01:19 493 00:00:00 N.C. 1736
Catégorie H-18
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 BLOEMEN Tristan HAMOK 00:14:54 1000 01:01:50 1000 00:31:35 1000 00:41:00 1000 3000
2 HUS Wouter KOL 00:15:12 980 01:10:52 872 00:45:19 696 00:52:47 776 2628
3 HEIKKINEN Janne ASUB 00:17:31 850 01:12:29 853 00:35:17 895 00:49:25 829 2598
4 MARINUS Dieter TROL 00:17:49 836 01:13:18 843 00:41:42 757 00:46:11 887 2566
5 THIEBAUT Jérémie COLG 00:00:00 N.C. 01:09:11 893 00:42:21 745 00:47:13 868 2506
6 DACHE Julien PEGASE 00:17:40 843 01:24:20 733 00:42:10 749 00:00:00 N.C. 2325
7 FINKENSTÄDT Malte OLV Uslar 00:21:59 677 02:05:53 491 00:51:56 608 01:04:48 632 1917
8 NEUHAUS Holger Oberodenthaler 00:20:00 745 02:01:39 508 01:09:26 454 01:11:48 571 1824
Catégorie H-20
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 TERYTSE Dimitri ASUB 00:18:03 1000 01:15:56 1000 00:39:12 1000 01:04:08 1000 3000
Catégorie HE
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 PASQUASY Fabien HOC 00:16:40 1000 01:28:32 1000 00:38:41 1000 00:58:06 1000 3000
2 HENDRICKX Tomas KOL 00:17:01 979 01:36:49 914 00:39:09 988 01:01:24 946 2913
3 HENDRICKX Pieter KOL 00:16:59 981 01:34:29 937 00:40:23 957 01:06:39 871 2875
4 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas HAMOK 00:17:50 934 01:41:45 870 00:40:32 954 01:00:00 968 2856
5 FEDATSENKA Sergey TROL 00:17:56 929 01:33:57 942 00:42:06 918 01:01:04 951 2822
6 SIMKENS Geert Army Be 00:00:00 N.C. 01:40:01 885 00:40:26 956 01:02:39 927 2768
7 HOEKX Jeroen HAMOK 00:17:03 977 01:47:11 825 00:46:46 827 01:03:39 912 2716
8 BASTIN Michel ARDOC 00:19:18 863 01:43:05 858 00:42:10 917 01:02:30 929 2709
9 TALLOEN Joost OMEGA 00:18:14 914 01:41:27 872 00:42:24 912 01:06:31 873 2699
10 LOCATELLI Yann France militair 00:18:21 908 01:49:07 811 00:45:18 853 01:06:27 874 2635
11 BOUVIER William France militair 00:17:49 935 01:54:36 772 00:45:26 851 01:12:03 806 2592
12 MELINARD Lionel France militair 00:17:55 930 01:52:24 787 00:46:20 834 01:13:28 790 2554
13 FRANSSEN Desmond TROL 00:18:20 909 00:00:00 0 00:47:08 820 01:12:11 804 2533
14 VAN DER KLEIJ Dries HAMOK 00:18:46 888 02:08:10 690 00:50:06 772 01:07:38 859 2519
15 LARSSON Karl OK Skogshjortar 00:19:40 847 02:23:05 618 00:50:41 763 01:09:48 832 2442
16 LINTEN Jo Army Be 00:19:25 858 02:05:19 706 00:53:57 717 01:07:26 861 2436
17 KRAMPILTZ Peter Army Be 00:19:30 854 02:08:38 688 00:50:18 769 01:14:19 781 2404
18 LESAFFRE Pierre France militair 00:19:54 837 02:04:17 712 00:50:20 768 01:18:35 739 2344
19 VAN DER OUDERAA François ASUB 00:20:22 818 02:07:52 692 00:51:21 753 01:17:45 747 2318
20 MARIEN Tom KOL 00:20:44 803 02:10:10 680 00:55:10 701 01:16:57 755 2259
21 VAN DER KLEIJ Jeroen HAMOK 00:19:08 871 02:07:39 693 00:57:03 678 00:00:00 0 2242
22 SCHENKELAARS Jean-Damien COLG 00:20:42 805 02:33:36 576 00:56:14 687 01:23:26 696 2188
23 THURIOT Kévin France militair 00:19:53 838 02:23:32 616 00:00:00 0 01:21:17 714 2168
24 DELOBEL Bart Army Be 00:00:00 N.C. 02:11:43 672 00:51:13 755 01:25:18 681 2108
25 SCHREIBER Winfried Tus Bramsche 00:21:25 778 02:31:32 584 00:58:01 666 01:31:37 634 2078
26 KUUB Tarmo ASUB 00:00:00 N.C. 02:06:44 698 00:54:46 706 01:27:59 660 2064
27 HENDRICKX Wannes KOL 00:21:02 792 02:32:25 580 00:57:04 677 00:00:00 N.C. 2049
28 TALLOEN Hans OMEGA 00:19:35 851 00:00:00 0 01:06:07 585 01:40:30 578 2014
29 SNORE Arnis ALTAIR 00:00:00 N.C. 02:42:32 544 00:54:05 715 01:27:32 663 1922
30 MICHIELS Yannick KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:41:23 873 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 873
31 STENBERG Calle OK Skogshjortar 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 01:14:37 518 01:22:59 700 518
32 CLAES Gert Army Be 00:44:34 373 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 373
33 ANCIAUX Benjamin Army Be 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 0
Catégorie H21
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 MENGIN Bastien Hautes-Vosges O 00:17:21 956 01:09:04 1000 00:33:47 1000 00:51:21 1000 3000
2 SCHAMBERGER Pierre C.O. Mulhouse 00:20:21 815 01:19:30 868 00:39:57 845 01:04:27 796 2528
3 WILSSENS Koen TROL 00:16:36 1000 00:00:00 0 00:44:26 760 01:07:46 757 2517
4 DELMEE Gilles ASUB 00:17:49 931 01:26:57 794 00:43:20 779 01:07:31 760 2504
5 HARSTON Simon TGM Budenheim 00:18:37 891 01:23:28 827 00:44:36 757 00:00:00 0 2475
6 GROH Andreas TV Bierbach 00:19:08 867 01:23:06 831 00:44:09 765 01:09:31 738 2463
7 LEMAIRE David ASUB 00:20:47 798 01:23:03 831 00:42:56 786 01:05:08 788 2417
8 KARSTÄDT Sven Bundeswehr 00:19:26 854 01:26:45 796 00:45:57 735 01:07:08 764 2414
9 HAGEDORN Dean TSC Eintracht D 00:19:41 843 01:45:45 653 00:45:26 743 01:09:07 742 2328
10 DE LAT Bruno KOL 00:20:00 830 01:38:11 703 00:47:35 709 01:05:56 778 2317
11 GLOWKA Niklas TSC Eintracht D 00:19:21 857 01:31:07 758 00:59:29 567 01:13:44 696 2311
12 KRASSOWIZKIJ Rostislaw OLF Mainz 00:21:06 786 01:37:35 707 00:45:19 745 01:06:44 769 2300
13 HAHN Carlo OLG Siegerland 00:21:19 778 01:34:34 730 00:46:55 720 01:06:56 767 2275
14 VAN DONGEN Michel NMOLT 00:18:59 874 01:53:18 609 00:53:09 635 01:08:37 748 2257
15 BELDE Thorsten Bundeswehr 00:20:38 804 01:38:04 704 00:56:39 596 01:13:46 696 2204
16 SAUE Eero HOK 00:20:51 796 01:47:58 639 00:55:31 608 01:13:12 701 2136
17 TSCHOPP Marcel OLG Galgenen 00:20:07 825 01:54:03 605 00:56:23 599 01:12:45 705 2135
18 HERLING Jérome COBF 00:23:18 712 01:29:16 773 01:00:47 555 01:21:11 632 2117
19 FRIEBE Martin Bundeswehr 00:20:52 795 01:48:45 635 00:49:30 682 01:28:18 581 2112
20 MUSONE Tony NMOLT 00:20:51 796 01:55:23 598 00:56:14 600 01:11:58 713 2109
21 DAELS Sebastien C.O.M.B. 00:21:59 755 01:41:26 680 00:51:07 660 01:25:46 598 2095
22 HAENELT Stephan SV IHW Alex 78 00:21:40 766 01:50:06 627 00:52:01 649 01:21:21 631 2046
23 RIEHL Hans-Joachim Bundeswehr 00:22:09 749 01:48:42 635 00:52:35 642 01:26:28 593 2026
24 FOPPEN Niels-Peter MINOR 00:00:00 0 01:38:04 704 00:57:09 591 01:14:42 687 1982
25 CONTREPOIS Quentin COLG 00:24:42 672 01:34:22 731 01:13:41 458 01:29:13 575 1978
26 LENSSEN Matthias Oberodenthaler 00:22:03 752 01:51:56 617 01:21:37 413 01:25:34 600 1969
27 GLOWKA Torben TSC Eintracht D 00:00:00 0 02:01:55 566 00:50:38 667 01:13:03 702 1935
28 HOCK Johannes ARDOC 00:23:33 704 01:58:26 583 01:00:03 562 01:19:19 647 1934
29 TALLOEN Wouter OMEGA 00:25:53 641 01:46:22 649 00:54:03 625 01:37:31 526 1915
30 HALLAY Dominique Union sportive 00:25:16 656 01:54:07 605 01:00:15 560 01:30:02 570 1831
31 FRIELING Bjorn Bundeswehr 00:00:00 0 01:57:46 586 00:59:22 569 01:17:21 663 1818
32 BRIES Wim KOL 00:27:14 609 01:59:51 576 01:13:34 459 01:27:22 587 1772
33 SCHRAMM Reinhard Bundeswehr 00:31:16 530 01:46:37 647 01:07:31 500 01:32:31 555 1732
34 DE COCK Maurice INDIV 00:23:24 709 02:16:33 505 01:08:43 491 00:00:00 0 1705
35 VAN DER HOUWEN Tim Uzo 00:22:50 727 02:41:14 428 01:23:32 404 01:41:38 505 1660
36 SCHWIRTEN Raphael Oberodenthaler 00:27:08 611 02:24:29 478 01:10:09 481 00:00:00 0 1570
37 POWIK Philipp Bundeswehr 00:21:45 763 00:00:00 0 00:56:17 600 00:00:00 N.C. 1363
38 VAN GORP Ruud INDIV 00:25:45 644 03:14:50 354 02:06:44 266 00:00:00 0 1264
39 ENGELBEEN Thomas KOL 00:29:54 555 03:26:11 334 01:36:59 348 02:34:52 331 1237
40 HILL Chris INDIV 00:40:07 413 00:00:00 0 02:17:56 244 02:54:31 294 951
41 FRANSSEN Winston TROL 00:00:00 0 01:21:50 843 00:00:00 0 01:16:04 675 843
42 CHASTEL Vincent Balise 77 Fonta 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 0
Catégorie HB
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 KERVAREC Johann C.O. Mulhouse 00:17:25 1000 01:01:09 1000 00:36:46 1000 00:43:13 1000 3000
2 LUYTEN Christof OMEGA 00:18:46 928 01:20:46 757 00:37:16 986 00:53:01 815 2729
3 CLÉMENT-AGONI Benjamin Talant Sport Or 00:19:37 887 01:26:49 704 00:40:18 912 00:55:34 777 2576
4 GROH Matthias TV Bierbach 00:19:21 900 01:14:26 821 00:46:14 795 00:50:57 848 2569
5 BRAGE Niels OK MELFAR 00:19:57 873 01:21:23 751 00:42:48 859 00:53:01 815 2547
6 NILSEN Espen Fyhn Sandnes IL - Ro 00:19:38 887 01:18:05 783 00:43:48 839 00:56:43 761 2509
7 FORTEMPS Edgard ARDOC 00:19:44 882 01:13:39 830 00:00:00 0 01:05:14 662 2374
8 GÖDDE Tobias DJK Adler 07 Bo 00:21:47 799 01:29:16 685 00:47:22 776 00:59:58 720 2295
9 VERDUYCKT Kris OMEGA 00:19:54 875 01:42:36 596 00:59:38 616 00:58:05 744 2235
10 DE WOLF Olivier KOL 00:23:09 752 01:34:11 649 01:11:33 513 01:18:15 552 1953
11 DE VUYST Lode OMEGA 00:23:37 737 02:14:15 455 00:58:33 627 01:18:38 549 1913
12 WILLEMSENS Raphael HERMA 00:23:12 750 02:16:00 449 01:04:22 571 01:17:34 557 1878
13 JENSEN Lars Tykćr OK-HTF Hadersle 00:28:21 614 01:48:14 564 00:54:25 675 00:00:00 0 1853
14 CUYPERS Wannes KOL 00:21:56 794 00:00:00 0 01:18:00 471 01:18:30 550 1815
15 AERDEN Frank KOL 00:25:09 692 02:05:14 488 01:13:39 499 01:15:48 570 1761
16 PLASMAN Jeroen OMEGA 00:30:03 579 01:59:21 512 01:10:37 520 00:00:00 0 1611
17 DE CONINCK Pieter KOL 00:26:00 669 02:24:55 421 01:15:17 488 00:00:00 0 1578
18 KRISTENSEN Dennis Herning O-Klub 00:31:03 560 02:15:09 452 01:17:42 473 01:21:43 528 1561
19 BOECKX Bram TROL 00:00:00 0 01:26:32 706 00:45:47 803 00:00:00 0 1509
20 COOLS Kenneth OMEGA 00:31:33 552 02:46:04 368 01:31:33 401 01:59:33 361 1321
21 SELS Dieter HAMOK 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 0
Catégorie H35
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 OEYEN Jan Borasca 00:16:51 1000 01:01:48 1000 00:39:21 966 00:53:26 1000 3000
2 MAZY Alain COLG 00:17:08 983 01:04:41 955 00:40:33 937 00:55:51 956 2894
3 CHATTLAIN Olivier ARDOC 00:18:55 890 01:14:28 829 00:38:02 1000 00:59:39 895 2785
4 SOUWEINE Gérald RAPTORS 00:20:08 836 01:06:34 928 00:38:12 995 01:11:04 751 2759
5 POULAIN Antoine C.O. Colmar 00:18:39 903 01:17:23 798 00:39:55 952 01:12:49 733 2653
6 DEPAUE Marc BABA 00:18:45 898 01:16:14 810 00:42:27 895 01:06:52 799 2603
7 GILLET Quentin COLG 00:20:32 820 01:17:31 797 00:45:44 831 01:16:04 702 2448
8 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc C.O. Colmar 00:20:35 818 01:21:17 760 00:44:11 860 01:12:45 734 2438
9 DUSZA Serge Army Be 00:22:11 759 00:00:00 0 00:40:55 929 01:13:16 729 2417
10 FILICKO Marek OK Lokomotiva P 00:21:40 777 01:20:07 771 00:44:58 845 01:12:00 742 2393
11 HOCK Michael ARDOC 00:22:14 757 01:20:01 772 00:44:59 845 01:20:25 664 2374
12 KNOLL Thies Bielefelder Tur 00:22:48 739 01:22:53 745 00:45:14 840 01:08:27 780 2365
13 LIEFRINK Jeroen NMOLT 00:19:05 882 01:24:34 730 00:50:50 748 00:00:00 N.C. 2360
14 HOCK Patrick ARDOC 00:21:17 791 01:33:34 660 00:46:13 822 01:19:56 668 2281
15 LARSSON Roger Skillingaryds F 00:22:12 759 01:26:55 711 00:48:25 785 01:23:08 642 2255
16 LOECKX Frederik OMEGA 00:18:58 888 01:28:30 698 00:58:06 654 01:20:38 662 2248
17 WILLEMSENS Stephane HERMA 00:20:11 834 01:33:24 661 00:56:33 672 01:12:19 738 2244
18 VAN DE RIET Gerrit NMOLT 00:22:13 758 00:00:00 0 00:57:03 666 01:32:25 578 2002
19 BROUCKAERT Pierre OMEGA 00:23:41 711 01:54:40 538 01:00:19 630 01:39:18 538 1879
20 FRONHOFFS Alistair ASUB 00:23:54 705 01:42:30 602 01:15:58 500 00:00:00 N.C. 1807
21 VAN MELLAERT Herman ASUB 00:25:12 668 02:22:21 434 01:05:29 580 01:55:55 460 1708
22 FRONHOFFS Jonathan ASUB 00:00:00 0 01:38:29 627 01:01:57 613 00:00:00 0 1240
23 PASCON Frédéric COLG 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 01:04:45 587 00:00:00 0 587
Catégorie H40
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 BUYTAERT Frank TROL 00:15:14 1000 01:01:48 1000 00:39:05 847 00:51:29 926 2926
2 VIS Stephan BABA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:07:10 920 00:33:08 1000 00:49:53 956 2876
3 ROOMAN Rudy TROL 00:16:47 907 01:08:33 901 00:43:07 768 00:47:42 1000 2808
4 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel COLG 00:17:01 895 01:05:26 944 00:40:00 828 00:57:32 829 2668
5 VERVOORT Wim TROL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:12:40 850 00:39:48 832 00:52:20 911 2593
6 JACOBS Dirk KOL 00:16:20 932 01:13:27 841 00:43:28 762 00:58:15 818 2591
7 THIELS Stefan OMEGA 00:17:01 895 01:17:20 799 00:41:37 796 00:54:15 879 2573
8 DEFERME Gunther Army Be 00:18:21 830 01:10:40 874 00:39:26 840 00:56:40 841 2555
9 KESKISARJA Ville Helsingin Suunn 00:00:00 N.C. 01:18:30 787 00:33:54 977 01:01:41 773 2537
10 VANSPAUWEN Frank HERMA 00:19:45 771 01:11:00 870 00:46:10 717 00:59:33 801 2442
11 AMERIJCKX Christophe ASUB 00:17:54 851 01:15:47 815 00:44:41 741 01:08:19 698 2407
12 MENSINK Marco Argus 00:18:24 827 01:17:42 795 00:47:29 697 01:01:55 770 2392
13 KOTILEHTO Jukka OMEGA 00:19:25 784 01:20:05 771 00:41:36 796 01:04:38 738 2351
14 MALTIG Andreas DJK Adler 07 Bo 00:19:58 762 01:15:41 816 00:47:54 691 01:02:17 765 2343
15 WILLEMS Bart OMEGA 00:19:03 799 01:30:33 682 00:48:48 678 00:58:00 822 2303
16 VOORHOF Geert KOL 00:20:06 757 01:21:25 759 00:53:19 621 01:05:45 725 2241
17 VAN BOVEN Donald TROL 00:20:55 728 01:18:08 790 00:50:02 662 01:25:16 559 2180
18 SMET Kurt TROL 00:20:41 736 01:43:18 598 01:03:58 517 00:56:59 837 2171
19 GILLET Christian ASUB 00:22:28 678 01:20:40 766 00:47:41 694 01:08:59 691 2151
20 GOLDSWORTHY Daniel GOLDOC 00:20:03 759 01:26:35 713 00:53:09 623 01:11:32 666 2138
21 GILLET Jean-Marc OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:34:27 654 00:43:46 757 01:06:51 713 2124
22 REINITZ Thomas TSC Eintracht D 00:00:00 0 01:31:29 675 00:45:24 729 01:07:11 709 2113
23 BODINO Franck VSK Prirodoveda 00:19:38 775 01:40:05 617 01:00:12 550 01:28:48 537 1942
24 ELSEN Roman OMEGA 00:20:04 759 01:43:59 594 01:14:42 443 00:00:00 0 1796
25 ULVER Joerg TGV Horn 00:23:46 640 01:56:24 530 01:02:21 531 01:40:07 476 1701
26 BAUGNIES Hugues C.O.M.B. 00:23:18 653 02:43:27 378 01:09:14 478 01:39:40 478 1609
27 AERTS Marcel HAMOK 00:23:16 654 00:00:00 0 01:13:00 453 01:37:03 491 1598
28 SEMET Fabrice C.O.M.B. 00:28:00 544 02:24:37 427 01:45:27 314 01:35:45 498 1469
29 MARLIER Fabrice HOC 00:00:00 0 02:32:12 406 01:05:30 505 01:42:54 463 1374
30 DEROUBAIX Jean-Philippe C.O.M.B. 00:26:49 568 02:44:14 376 01:38:50 335 02:06:59 375 1319
31 DE MITS Yves TROL 00:25:15 603 01:55:15 536 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 1139
32 HAUHIA Teemu OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:18:19 789 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 789
Catégorie H45
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 GOOSSENS Dirk Borasca 00:15:32 1000 00:59:05 943 00:32:38 1000 00:38:29 1000 3000
2 VIS Iwan BABA 00:17:29 888 00:55:45 1000 00:32:52 992 00:38:41 994 2986
3 VERDEYEN Guido OMEGA 00:17:11 903 01:03:57 871 00:44:29 733 00:46:33 826 2600
4 TIREZ Guy KOL 00:16:14 956 01:21:50 681 00:38:44 842 00:49:44 773 2571
5 SCHAFFNER Martin OLK Piz Hasi 00:17:10 904 01:09:29 802 00:39:40 822 00:50:29 762 2528
6 BAERT Serge KOL 00:18:38 833 01:05:36 849 00:39:58 816 00:58:19 659 2498
7 DEIJGERS Dirk HAMOK 00:16:56 917 01:11:22 781 00:41:44 781 00:00:00 0 2479
8 TAELEMANS Philippe ASUB 00:17:33 885 01:04:59 857 00:46:34 700 00:54:17 708 2450
9 WOLF Tobias Berchziechen un 00:19:08 811 01:10:39 789 00:41:28 786 00:57:21 671 2386
10 GENTEN Alain NSVA 00:19:58 777 01:16:27 729 00:40:36 803 00:48:12 798 2378
11 KÖNIG Stefan OLG Ortenau 00:19:09 811 01:13:29 758 00:46:07 707 00:54:56 700 2276
12 HENKES Freddy ARDOC 00:20:47 747 01:17:59 714 00:41:08 793 00:54:32 705 2254
13 DEPTA Peter OLG Siegerland 00:19:17 805 00:00:00 N.C. 00:51:04 639 00:51:54 741 2185
14 AERTS Rudi OMEGA 00:21:02 738 01:34:34 589 00:50:52 641 00:55:36 692 2071
15 WANNER Nikolaj OLG Siegerland 00:23:49 652 01:24:46 657 00:54:47 595 00:54:45 702 2011
16 LÖSÖNEN Pekka OK Helmsange 00:20:29 758 01:22:31 675 01:07:07 486 00:00:00 N.C. 1919
17 HUNT Simon FriesdorfFlyers 00:22:02 704 01:37:25 572 00:52:20 623 00:00:00 N.C. 1899
18 MARINUS Daniel TROL 00:22:48 681 01:28:49 627 00:58:54 554 00:00:00 0 1862
19 VAN DYCK Erik TROL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:34:47 588 00:58:32 557 00:56:34 680 1825
20 WIRTH Robert TV 1901 Saarlou 00:21:26 724 01:49:05 511 00:58:12 560 01:14:06 519 1803
21 LOGE Robert Tout Azimut Fam 00:25:11 616 01:37:44 570 00:56:17 579 01:05:17 589 1784
22 CEULEMANS Franciscus BABA 00:21:09 734 00:00:00 N.C. 01:06:26 491 01:09:13 555 1780
23 MAHLER Georges SCAPA NANCY 00:00:00 N.C. 01:44:37 532 00:50:57 640 01:03:30 606 1778
24 JAUVAIN Thierry OSCM CHARLEVILL 00:00:00 0 01:41:36 548 00:53:30 609 01:04:14 599 1756
25 GARBAS Gerhard TV Oberbexbach 00:23:06 672 02:00:24 463 01:11:33 456 01:28:34 434 1591
26 PHILIPPOT Etienne AC Beauchamp 00:00:00 N.C. 02:09:41 429 01:02:46 519 01:15:24 510 1458
27 GORREUX Patrick COLG 00:26:42 581 02:13:44 416 01:15:04 434 01:29:27 430 1445
28 SWERTS Danny HAMOK 00:28:31 544 02:21:38 393 01:17:30 421 01:46:10 362 1358
29 LISBY Henrik HAMOK 00:00:00 N.C. 01:24:46 657 00:52:43 619 00:00:00 N.C. 1276
30 LOUCHE Thierry C.O.M.B. 00:31:31 492 03:00:33 308 02:35:52 209 01:24:53 453 1253
31 CARRIE Laurent Union sportive 00:00:00 N.C. 01:58:35 470 01:52:35 289 01:54:14 336 1095
32 BOGOMOLETZ Alex Fingal Orientee 00:30:18 512 03:09:43 293 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 805
33 DERENNE Luc HERMA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:50:51 502 00:00:00 N.C. 01:14:47 514 502
34 VILZ Wolfgang TV Eitelborn 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 0
35 WATHELET Alain COLG 00:21:12 N.C. 01:29:43 N.C. 00:57:28 N.C. 01:14:16 N.C. 0
Catégorie H50
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 MELIS Luc HAMOK 00:17:51 937 01:04:05 1000 00:35:25 1000 00:45:16 1000 3000
2 LAENEN Wiet TROL 00:16:44 1000 01:07:36 947 00:38:01 931 00:47:47 947 2894
3 KOTYLO Orest Silkeborg OK 00:23:36 709 01:11:49 892 00:37:22 947 00:52:25 863 2702
4 ALBAHN Henrik Tisvilde Hegn O 00:17:56 933 01:10:03 914 00:43:46 809 01:02:09 728 2656
5 HEIKOOP Arne NMOLT 00:18:08 922 01:12:26 884 00:47:08 751 00:53:56 839 2645
6 WERY Robert BABA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:15:58 843 00:36:31 969 00:57:24 788 2600
7 HAVERSTAD Ingemar Jansson Pinsehelga OK 00:19:00 880 01:13:34 871 00:42:03 842 00:54:56 824 2593
8 DRESE Werner OLV Uslar 00:19:26 861 01:15:18 851 00:42:08 840 01:01:10 740 2552
9 MERIHEINÄ Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargar 00:21:40 772 01:09:41 919 00:42:57 824 00:56:01 808 2551
10 MORLON Jean-François Club sportif et 00:19:50 843 01:21:31 786 00:59:28 595 00:49:37 912 2541
11 SEGUINOT Albert OSCM CHARLEVILL 00:20:01 835 01:20:07 799 00:45:29 778 00:53:55 839 2473
12 CAMPBELL Nick DEE CHESTER 00:19:53 841 01:30:35 707 00:42:13 838 00:58:08 778 2457
13 DE CONINCK Johan KOL 00:18:44 893 01:28:39 722 00:48:30 730 00:54:41 827 2450
14 DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noël ASUB 00:22:56 729 01:12:03 889 00:48:12 734 00:56:12 805 2428
15 WALLAERT Patrick OMEGA 00:20:59 797 01:20:10 799 00:46:58 754 00:54:33 829 2425
16 VAN DE MAELE Marc KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:19:11 809 00:48:37 728 00:52:09 868 2405
17 STAS Dominique ASUB 00:23:10 722 01:20:40 794 00:42:28 833 00:58:53 768 2395
18 JORGENSEN Gregers Ballerup OK 00:20:00 836 01:27:29 732 00:48:58 723 01:00:23 749 2317
19 BOHSMANN Michael OL-Team Filder 00:18:33 902 01:35:53 668 01:07:10 527 01:00:51 743 2313
20 DE WIT Etienne KOL 00:21:20 784 01:28:01 728 00:45:36 776 01:06:45 678 2288
21 GLOWKA Hans-joachim TSC Eintracht D 00:21:48 767 01:26:50 738 00:48:05 736 00:59:11 764 2269
22 THEYS Jan OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:26:55 737 00:51:28 688 00:59:01 767 2192
23 PRUNSCHE Klaus Tus Lübbecke-OL 00:00:00 0 01:34:38 677 00:51:23 689 00:54:48 826 2192
24 ESTIVAL Jean-Luc Union sportive 00:20:41 809 01:32:05 695 00:56:48 623 01:10:08 645 2149
25 VANDEMEULEBROEK Marc ASUB 00:21:13 788 00:00:00 N.C. 00:54:08 654 01:07:12 673 2115
26 LEERS Marc TROL 00:24:50 673 01:28:47 721 00:58:55 601 01:04:46 698 2092
27 JANSSEN Herman TROL 00:23:21 716 01:47:24 596 00:53:53 657 01:03:12 716 2089
28 DALL Sřren OK-HTF Hadersle 00:24:15 690 01:33:58 681 01:01:42 574 01:03:16 715 2086
29 KESSEL Daniel OLVE 00:22:08 756 01:48:56 588 01:18:47 449 01:10:45 639 1983
30 SCHLAEFKE Dieter DJK Adler 07 Bo 00:24:28 683 01:58:30 540 01:04:20 550 01:06:58 675 1908
31 BERTELSEN Sřren Frede OK-HTF Hadersle 00:24:21 687 01:49:46 583 00:58:15 608 01:17:55 580 1878
32 KRISTENSEN Helge OMEGA 00:26:27 632 01:48:53 588 01:02:44 564 01:12:01 628 1848
33 DÖLLGAST Ralf TV Oberbexbach 00:24:36 680 01:53:09 566 01:20:15 441 01:16:27 592 1838
34 DUBOIS Jean-Luc HERMA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:59:45 535 00:53:27 662 01:18:15 578 1775
35 TALLOEN Marc OMEGA 00:22:05 757 02:03:05 520 01:46:56 331 01:35:52 472 1749
36 DELHASSE Pierre CLOC 00:00:00 N.C. 01:41:45 629 01:09:04 512 01:15:36 598 1739
37 CLAES Johan Borasca 00:28:27 588 01:59:49 534 01:02:02 570 01:20:33 561 1719
38 VAN BOSCH Julien TROL 00:27:06 617 00:00:00 0 01:12:25 489 01:25:22 530 1636
39 ROWE John Fingal Orientee 00:26:39 627 02:27:53 433 01:51:27 317 01:26:16 524 1584
40 CHALON Christian ALTAIR 00:29:10 573 02:07:05 504 01:17:30 456 00:00:00 N.C. 1533
41 NICASI Willy KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 02:30:50 424 01:34:54 373 01:23:17 543 1340
42 CLOOSTERMANS Luc HAMOK 00:00:00 N.C. 01:15:27 849 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 849
43 CLAPUYT Philippe ASUB 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 00:46:41 758 00:58:55 768 758
44 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel COLG 00:00:00 N.C. 01:29:18 717 00:00:00 N.C. 01:12:13 626 717
45 PAESEN Theo KOL 00:30:05 556 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 01:41:35 445 556
46 COFFE Daniel AC Beauchamp 00:00:00 N.C. 02:04:07 516 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 516
47 BERTELSEN Arne OK-HTF Hadersle 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 0
48 MARCHAL Pierre COLG 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 0
Catégorie H55
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 HENDRICKX Roger KOL 00:00:00 0 00:56:24 924 00:31:26 1000 00:42:45 1000 2924
2 STRANDHAGEN Torgeir Pinsehelga OK 00:18:36 1000 00:52:07 1000 00:40:11 782 00:49:43 859 2859
3 HELD Klaus OLVE 00:19:48 939 00:56:48 917 00:40:14 781 00:52:42 811 2667
4 WILLEMSENS Daniel HERMA 00:20:04 926 01:00:55 855 00:48:47 644 00:55:51 765 2546
5 SILVESTRE Jacques COLG 00:22:16 835 01:01:18 850 00:43:24 724 00:00:00 N.C. 2409
6 VANDERMEULEN Bruno COLG 00:22:31 826 01:05:34 794 00:45:38 688 01:08:57 620 2308
7 HEUNINCKX Luc KOL 00:24:08 770 01:05:07 800 00:44:03 713 00:58:41 728 2298
8 WIGET Beat OLV Luzern 00:22:56 811 01:07:30 772 00:44:48 701 01:08:07 627 2284
9 PARDOEL Giel TROL 00:21:15 875 01:15:37 689 00:44:35 705 01:01:09 699 2279
10 EVANS Andrew Dartford 00:20:54 889 01:14:25 700 00:47:49 657 00:00:00 N.C. 2246
11 PASQUASY Jean-Claude HOC 00:00:00 N.C. 00:59:06 881 00:40:59 766 01:12:08 592 2239
12 SIMKENS Alfred KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:10:20 740 00:41:41 754 00:59:44 715 2209
13 GILOT Jos KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:05:19 797 00:40:22 778 01:08:02 628 2203
14 WULLEPIT Guy OLVE 00:23:30 791 01:13:45 706 00:46:03 682 01:01:22 696 2193
15 VANDIJCK Jackie KOL 00:23:06 805 01:18:36 663 00:00:00 0 01:00:36 705 2173
16 HILL Peter Jeremy INDIV 00:21:42 857 01:27:34 595 01:00:53 516 01:00:20 708 2160
17 AERTS Andre HAMOK 00:20:38 901 01:25:38 608 00:51:01 616 01:08:02 628 2145
18 HULLY Eric ALTAIR 00:24:12 768 01:20:43 645 00:45:17 694 01:06:09 646 2108
19 BÜRGER Uwe TSC Eintracht D 00:20:13 920 01:29:44 580 01:01:16 513 01:14:30 573 2073
20 KELLENS Jean-pierre KOL 00:25:25 731 01:11:48 725 00:57:10 549 01:12:07 592 2048
21 GÖTTE Heinrich OLF Mainz 00:25:55 717 01:10:43 736 01:16:39 410 01:13:59 577 2030
22 SILIN Vasil Silin 00:24:28 760 01:16:48 678 01:01:21 512 01:15:42 564 2002
23 LOUAT Aimé Ycone 00:25:10 739 01:12:58 714 01:19:14 396 01:18:34 544 1997
24 BOILEUX Joel Balise 77 Fonta 00:23:39 786 01:53:38 458 00:54:42 574 01:15:16 567 1927
25 ROACH David SLOW Luxembourg 00:28:14 658 01:18:27 664 00:52:28 599 01:11:55 594 1921
26 JOYCE Vincent Southdowns Orie 00:24:01 774 01:24:40 615 01:03:02 498 01:21:02 527 1916
27 DUBOIS Bernard HOC 00:00:00 N.C. 01:17:37 671 01:04:08 490 01:04:49 659 1820
28 KJĆR Sřren OK-HTF Hadersle 00:25:11 738 01:52:19 464 01:08:11 461 01:31:43 466 1668
29 KRASSOWIZKIJ Juriy OLF Mainz 00:27:58 665 01:43:32 503 01:23:21 377 01:53:14 377 1545
30 BURKE Tommy Fingal Orientee 00:29:55 621 02:10:51 398 01:29:52 349 01:40:30 425 1444
31 DANGRIAUX Daniel C.O.M.B. 00:42:27 438 01:41:14 514 01:06:37 471 00:00:00 0 1423
32 VAN BOVEN Guus UZO 00:30:46 604 00:00:00 0 01:12:35 433 01:54:25 373 1410
33 HICK Servais COLG 00:00:00 N.C. 01:09:33 749 00:51:16 613 00:00:00 0 1362
34 HOFMANS Jacques ASUB 00:00:00 N.C. 01:00:32 860 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 860
35 FOPPEN Peter MINOR 00:00:00 N.C. 01:07:55 767 00:00:00 N.C. 00:51:43 826 767
36 OPDEKAMP Willy Borasca 00:29:36 628 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 628
37 BOLSENS Paul TROL 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 02:01:04 353 0
38 ROSINI Dany OSCM CHARLEVILL 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 01:23:33 511 0
Catégorie H60
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 RAILIMO Matti SOC Heinola 00:16:39 963 00:49:01 983 00:36:42 746 00:34:25 1000 2946
2 SMITHARD Mike DEE CHESTER 00:16:03 1000 00:53:02 908 00:28:15 969 00:41:25 830 2877
3 BASTIN Hubert ARDOC 00:20:17 791 00:49:21 976 00:27:24 1000 00:39:55 862 2838
4 SAUE Toivo HOK 00:20:55 767 00:48:12 1000 00:31:18 875 00:39:37 868 2743
5 PÉRICHON Bernard Dormelles 00:00:00 N.C. 00:52:05 925 00:29:45 921 00:41:36 827 2673
6 VANAKEN Rogier OMEGA 00:25:21 633 00:51:39 933 00:29:36 925 00:42:42 806 2664
7 BREDO Jean OLVE 00:18:00 891 00:55:11 873 00:32:45 836 00:49:17 698 2600
8 SANDS Tim SOC Wanderers 00:18:08 885 00:59:01 816 00:32:44 837 00:41:11 835 2557
9 PARMENTIER Pierre ASUB 00:18:38 861 00:55:24 870 00:37:45 725 00:43:12 796 2527
10 TIMMERMANS Ivo KOL 00:18:58 846 01:04:10 751 00:34:48 787 00:42:34 808 2441
11 ZWAHLEN Robert OL Mett 00:22:41 707 01:00:17 799 00:32:10 851 00:46:39 737 2387
12 DUPONT Jean-Claude COLG 00:18:43 857 01:02:22 772 00:42:58 637 00:47:23 726 2355
13 TIMMERMANS Georges KOL 00:19:58 803 01:07:02 719 00:36:57 741 00:50:16 684 2263
14 WENS Frans TROL 00:20:49 771 01:09:53 689 00:43:05 635 00:46:40 737 2197
15 PIERRON Claude Chat O 00:22:59 698 01:17:58 618 00:34:01 805 00:50:39 679 2182
16 VUILLET Christian ADOC 00:23:18 688 01:02:43 768 00:38:17 715 00:54:37 630 2171
17 VANHOUT Jef KOL 00:21:16 754 01:02:37 769 00:46:44 586 00:54:26 632 2155
18 KAUT Ludwig ARDOC 00:24:35 652 01:06:29 724 00:37:55 722 00:48:46 705 2151
19 BUYTAERT Anton OMEGA 00:23:50 673 01:08:14 706 00:44:07 621 00:48:56 703 2082
20 BRAGE Arne OK MELFAR 00:24:36 652 01:05:39 734 00:47:17 579 00:51:11 672 2058
21 SCUVEE Robert COLG 00:24:26 656 01:08:17 705 00:43:30 629 01:25:25 402 1990
22 DESMEDT Eddie TROL 00:25:27 630 01:10:52 680 00:46:44 586 00:57:45 595 1905
23 TESSIER Daniel Union sportive 00:28:21 566 01:16:49 627 00:40:56 669 01:00:33 568 1864
24 SCHWALL Marcel OLVE 00:26:52 597 01:11:04 678 01:00:19 454 00:59:02 583 1858
25 LOCUSSE Robert Tout Azimut Fam 00:23:04 695 01:31:03 529 00:53:49 509 01:02:09 553 1777
26 HOUBEN Jos KOL 00:28:04 571 01:19:36 605 00:46:50 585 00:59:17 580 1770
27 DICKER Georges ASUB 00:26:02 616 01:18:55 610 00:54:57 498 01:05:18 527 1753
28 ELKIN George BRITISH ARMY OR 00:23:16 689 01:17:33 621 01:08:37 399 01:19:02 435 1745
29 SCHUTJES Dominique HAMOK 00:25:39 625 01:16:39 628 00:58:19 469 01:17:25 444 1722
30 LINTEN Julien KOL 00:00:00 0 00:52:04 925 00:35:25 773 00:00:00 0 1698
31 ROSE Jean Bernard OSCM CHARLEVILL 00:22:21 718 00:00:00 N.C. 00:59:00 464 01:13:25 468 1650
32 VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter OMEGA 00:24:37 651 01:28:23 545 01:11:41 382 01:17:01 446 1642
33 GERBEAUX Jean-Paul Opale Orientati 00:27:07 591 01:36:42 498 01:11:10 385 01:03:24 542 1631
34 CHATELAIN Guy HERMA 00:28:04 571 01:32:49 519 00:53:08 515 01:05:06 528 1618
35 OEYEN Marcel HAMOK 00:00:00 N.C. 01:26:31 557 00:57:12 479 01:03:30 541 1577
36 BARBIER Georges ASUB 00:29:53 537 01:41:17 475 00:55:28 493 01:30:06 381 1505
37 JANSSEN Marcel KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:24:56 567 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 567
38 VLIEGEN André OLVE 00:00:00 N.C. 01:35:23 505 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 505
Catégorie H65
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 BRAND Hans Rudolf OLG Bern 00:18:46 999 00:41:13 1000 00:30:48 968 00:30:50 1000 2999
2 DEFERME Georges HAMOK 00:21:38 866 00:44:27 927 00:29:58 994 00:37:04 831 2787
3 HUBER Kurt SPOBO 00:18:45 1000 00:43:34 946 00:00:00 0 00:37:28 822 2768
4 IN T GROEN Mike TROL 00:19:28 963 00:56:13 733 00:33:42 884 00:33:42 914 2761
5 EICHER Heinrich ARDOC 00:22:14 843 00:50:33 815 00:29:49 1000 00:33:39 916 2759
6 NIELSEN Hans OK-HTF Hadersle 00:20:52 898 00:47:51 861 00:39:28 755 00:32:22 952 2711
7 ROBERT Christian VHSO 00:21:04 890 00:52:48 780 00:31:38 942 00:36:53 835 2667
8 RENNOTTE Georges HERMA 00:21:10 885 00:55:00 749 00:42:52 695 00:36:28 845 2479
9 POOM Mati OK TON 00:22:01 851 00:57:47 713 00:36:22 819 00:40:45 756 2426
10 EGGLI Roland Fuersten OK Ett 00:21:04 890 01:04:28 639 00:44:16 673 00:38:17 805 2368
11 THOMSEN Mogens OK-HTF Hadersle 00:21:37 867 00:59:23 694 00:37:55 786 00:49:46 619 2347
12 MENSINK Frank MINOR 00:22:00 852 01:21:47 503 00:41:44 714 00:41:20 745 2311
13 LEFRANCOIS Gérard AC Beauchamp 00:22:03 850 00:58:01 710 00:40:20 739 00:48:31 635 2299
14 SCOTT Bob Harlequins OC 00:23:55 783 01:10:08 587 00:39:54 747 00:40:36 759 2289
15 LANDSTAD Magnus Freidig Spk. 00:23:22 802 01:06:47 617 00:40:14 741 00:41:58 734 2277
16 GEUDENS Bert KOL 00:25:02 749 00:59:04 697 00:38:23 776 00:49:32 622 2222
17 FINKENSTÄDT Frank OLV Uslar 00:00:00 N.C. 00:58:48 700 00:39:51 748 00:40:53 754 2202
18 SCHONEWILLE Ruud Borasca 00:26:10 716 01:01:23 671 00:42:11 706 00:39:39 777 2199
19 BENACEK Vaclav COBF 00:26:31 707 00:53:56 764 00:50:54 585 00:44:52 687 2158
20 NIELSEN Palle Mřller Odense OK 00:22:52 819 01:05:44 627 00:43:19 688 00:51:32 598 2134
21 DMYTERKO Stephane HERMA 00:25:21 739 00:54:54 750 00:51:49 575 00:48:49 631 2120
22 BLASCO Serge CACC 00:27:42 676 00:55:02 748 00:46:34 640 00:59:53 514 2064
23 BYLEMANS Jos KOL 00:24:11 775 01:00:05 685 00:49:30 602 00:55:37 554 2062
24 KNEIST Vinzenz OL Brütten 00:25:42 729 01:19:48 516 00:46:25 642 00:50:57 605 1976
25 FRANSSENS Aime TROL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:11:41 574 00:46:30 641 00:41:45 738 1953
26 ZWIKKER Dirk TROL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:22:41 498 00:40:57 728 00:44:13 697 1923
27 HANSEN Vagn OK-HTF Hadersle 00:28:00 669 01:16:21 539 00:00:00 0 00:48:52 630 1838
28 HENRIKSEN Per F. OK-HTF Hadersle 00:25:51 725 01:25:15 483 00:58:19 511 00:52:27 587 1823
29 VAN DER CRUYS Jean-Pierre ASUB 00:29:05 644 01:12:34 567 00:50:56 585 00:52:03 592 1821
30 BERGSTRAND John-Erik Värend GN 00:00:00 N.C. 01:12:39 567 00:49:56 597 00:51:04 603 1767
31 FREDERIKSEN Hans OK-HTF Hadersle 00:41:08 455 01:20:35 511 00:58:36 508 01:02:39 492 1511
32 VAN COLLIE Claude HOC 00:39:53 470 01:42:31 402 01:43:46 287 01:26:17 357 1229
33 PONCE Bernard HOC 00:00:00 N.C. 01:22:30 499 00:58:25 510 00:00:00 N.C. 1009
34 EKELÖF Erling Värend GN 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:42:49 696 00:45:49 672 696
Catégorie D-10
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 KÄSTNER Lisa TV Oberbexbach 00:18:10 1000 01:03:02 842 00:47:27 868 00:53:13 850 2718
2 BROUCKAERT Sophie OMEGA 00:21:24 848 01:45:33 503 00:56:38 727 00:45:17 1000 2575
3 WILLEMS Lotte OMEGA 00:29:11 622 00:53:06 1000 00:00:00 0 00:47:59 943 2565
4 CEULEMANS Lisse TROL 00:22:27 809 00:57:07 929 00:55:06 747 00:00:00 0 2485
5 WILLEMSENS Emma HERMA 00:22:12 818 01:29:34 592 00:55:43 739 00:55:31 815 2372
6 CASTIGLIONE Victoria ARDOC 00:23:06 786 00:00:00 N.C. 00:57:30 716 00:59:40 758 2260
7 ELSEN Lene OMEGA 00:30:31 595 01:13:07 726 00:53:59 763 01:38:44 458 2084
8 KESKISARJA Essi Helsingin Suunn 00:00:00 N.C. 01:16:21 695 01:03:54 644 01:19:26 570 1909
9 LOECKX Kato OMEGA 00:42:50 N.C. 00:56:25 N.C. 00:41:12 1000 01:04:04 N.C. 1000
10 MAES Emma KOL 00:23:12 N.C. 01:05:24 N.C. 00:45:52 N.C. 00:58:11 N.C. 0
11 FRONHOFFS Gaëlle ASUB 00:29:34 N.C. 01:10:02 N.C. 00:50:21 N.C. 00:50:09 N.C. 0
12 BROUCKAERT Kato OMEGA 00:32:10 N.C. 01:28:18 N.C. 00:54:21 N.C. 01:08:19 N.C. 0
Catégorie D-12
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 THIELS Hannah OMEGA 00:16:03 1000 00:49:11 989 00:38:42 1000 00:41:36 829 2989
2 DOELLGAST Kira TV Oberbexbach 00:18:21 874 00:48:39 1000 00:43:00 900 00:34:31 1000 2900
3 GILLET Magalie OMEGA 00:19:47 811 00:51:45 940 00:51:08 756 00:50:37 681 2507
4 LOGE Jeanne Tout Azimut Fam 00:20:08 797 00:55:48 871 00:49:16 785 00:47:31 726 2453
5 ELSEN Lisa OMEGA 00:21:33 744 01:05:33 742 01:07:51 570 00:44:43 771 2257
6 VILZ Leonie TV Eitelborn 00:18:12 881 00:58:19 834 01:23:30 463 01:05:02 530 2245
7 GELDOF Roxanne HAMOK 00:18:52 850 01:12:48 668 01:16:13 507 01:06:04 522 2040
8 PENNING Malin Tus Lübbecke-OL 00:22:25 715 01:24:34 575 00:53:45 720 01:08:07 506 2010
9 LUDOVICY Laure-Anne COLG 00:00:00 N.C. 01:04:53 749 01:05:52 587 00:55:13 625 1961
10 DEFERME Lies HAMOK 00:25:01 641 01:22:47 587 01:05:14 593 00:00:00 0 1821
11 AERDEN Eske KOL 00:27:51 576 01:21:34 596 01:05:08 594 00:00:00 0 1766
12 ROHLAND Miriam Tus Lübbecke-OL 00:26:19 609 01:16:54 632 01:14:02 522 01:17:25 445 1763
13 SILLIEN Marine PEGASE 00:00:00 0 01:08:34 709 01:11:52 538 01:35:14 362 1609
14 HERZFELD Hanna Berchziechen un 00:33:28 479 02:00:39 403 01:20:33 480 01:24:51 406 1365
15 VAN DE MAELE Esmee KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 0
Catégorie D-14
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 ESTIVAL Solčne Union sportive 00:22:02 976 01:10:09 1000 00:44:34 1000 00:44:43 893 2976
2 VILZ Celine TV Eitelborn 00:21:31 1000 01:22:28 850 00:47:32 937 00:39:58 1000 2937
Catégorie D-16
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 VERDEYEN Elke OMEGA 00:00:00 0 00:59:48 1000 00:38:09 1000 00:43:16 1000 3000
2 THEYS Charlotte OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:04:22 929 00:45:39 835 00:49:39 871 2635
3 MORLON Louise Club sportif et 00:20:07 1000 01:06:58 892 01:13:30 519 01:06:04 654 2546
Catégorie D-18
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 GERBEAUX Nathanaęlle Opale Orientati 00:18:52 1000 01:11:26 1000 00:46:30 1000 00:52:31 1000 3000
2 FELL Ronja ARDOC 00:21:45 867 01:17:24 922 00:50:38 918 01:04:28 814 2707
3 DOELLGAST Nina TV Oberbexbach 00:23:36 799 01:22:37 864 00:49:43 935 01:08:51 762 2598
4 DRESE Jessica OLV Uslar 00:24:58 755 02:04:53 572 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 1327
Catégorie D-20
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 FINKENSTÄDT Laura OLV Uslar 00:28:57 1000 01:42:04 1000 00:58:19 1000 01:27:34 1000 3000
Catégorie DE
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 DEPTA Monika OLG Siegerland 00:16:47 961 01:12:09 1000 00:39:34 985 00:51:04 1000 2985
2 FABRÉ Miek OMEGA 00:16:08 1000 01:20:54 891 00:39:00 1000 00:53:43 950 2950
3 HERMANS Aline COLG 00:17:48 906 01:23:02 868 00:39:10 995 00:52:04 980 2881
4 GEYPEN Kim OMEGA 00:16:09 998 01:30:23 798 00:42:56 908 01:03:59 798 2704
5 KOSINSKA Dorota COLG 00:18:06 891 01:25:31 843 00:45:09 863 00:55:04 927 2681
6 VANDERMEULEN Severine COLG 00:17:53 902 01:26:28 834 00:46:46 833 01:00:28 844 2580
7 FOULET-MOUREAU Lauriane France militair 00:18:59 849 01:28:34 814 00:45:36 855 01:03:24 805 2518
8 HOOFD Catherine ASUB 00:19:50 813 01:27:13 827 00:45:19 860 01:03:53 799 2500
9 MULPAS Vinciane ASUB 00:19:06 844 01:27:39 823 00:48:06 810 01:02:12 821 2488
10 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie France militair 00:20:32 785 01:34:13 765 00:47:35 819 01:04:33 791 2395
11 VANDERMEULEN Muriel COLG 00:20:30 786 01:37:31 739 00:54:36 714 00:59:27 858 2383
12 TURKA Janeta TUS Rüppur-Karl 00:21:54 736 01:35:43 753 00:48:55 797 01:04:48 788 2338
13 ANDERSEN Karoline TROL 00:21:01 767 01:51:03 649 00:51:48 752 01:07:58 751 2270
14 GUBLIN Perrine France militair 00:18:43 861 01:45:43 682 01:10:51 550 01:22:14 620 2163
15 BLOCKX Stephanie COLG 00:22:16 724 01:52:44 640 01:07:24 578 01:20:02 638 2002
16 PATOU Estelle France militair 00:23:07 697 02:02:28 589 01:01:59 629 01:19:14 644 1970
17 BOURGONJON Ellen TROL 00:31:44 508 00:00:00 0 01:27:51 443 00:00:00 0 951
Catégorie D21
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 OEYEN Greet HAMOK 00:16:55 1000 01:11:42 1000 00:00:00 N.C. 00:50:13 988 2988
2 POWIK Carmen Orientierungsla 00:18:46 901 01:28:16 812 00:45:33 984 00:49:37 1000 2885
3 BAKKER Geke NMOLT 00:17:30 966 01:23:46 855 00:46:28 965 00:52:50 939 2870
4 FREDERICKX An ASUB 00:18:44 903 01:21:33 879 00:44:52 1000 00:52:34 943 2846
5 PLUYMERS Helena TROL 00:17:22 974 01:30:42 790 00:51:47 866 00:52:34 943 2783
6 VAN BOVEN Eva UZO 00:00:00 0 01:26:44 826 00:47:38 941 00:52:42 941 2708
7 TALLOEN Els OMEGA 00:18:56 893 00:00:00 0 00:54:52 817 00:54:48 905 2615
8 LIMPACH Jessica BABA 00:20:50 812 01:25:29 838 00:49:37 904 01:02:27 794 2554
9 CLISSEN Valérie COLG 00:21:43 778 01:43:03 695 00:52:40 851 00:58:44 844 2473
10 SCHWARTZ Renée COLG 00:20:59 806 01:30:24 793 00:54:23 825 01:02:40 791 2424
11 STEEGEN Kim KOL 00:19:23 872 01:42:46 697 00:58:06 772 01:05:57 752 2396
12 ZWIKKER Olga Argus 00:22:20 757 01:34:39 757 01:08:02 659 01:05:08 761 2275
13 KEMPIN Tatjana Oberodenthaler 00:20:42 817 01:41:32 706 01:04:01 700 01:09:56 709 2232
14 KRESLINA Guna ALTAIR 00:00:00 N.C. 01:42:34 699 00:58:51 762 01:11:25 694 2155
15 MOLS Ellen HAMOK 00:23:13 728 01:43:58 689 01:05:05 689 00:00:00 N.C. 2106
16 SILVESTRE Maud COLG 00:24:57 678 01:41:03 709 01:02:33 717 00:00:00 N.C. 2104
17 LUTTERI Ingrid COLG 00:22:15 760 02:22:52 501 01:08:16 657 01:18:45 630 2047
18 POOM Ave OK TON 00:28:32 592 01:36:29 743 01:13:47 608 01:13:14 677 2028
19 SEGUINOT Emilie OSCM CHARLEVILL 00:24:09 700 01:55:00 623 01:09:14 648 01:14:56 662 2010
20 SADZOT Agnčs COLG 00:28:46 588 02:17:30 521 01:27:46 511 01:21:02 612 1721
21 GÖDDE Katrin DJK Adler 07 Bo 00:26:33 637 02:24:12 497 01:26:38 517 01:30:03 550 1704
22 DESTREE Marie HOC 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 01:13:48 607 01:24:09 589 607
23 BÖRJESSON Johanna INDIV 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 01:49:38 409 00:00:00 N.C. 409
24 BARRAT Dominique ASUB 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 0
Catégorie DB
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 WIGET Manuela OLV Luzern 00:16:45 1000 00:55:14 1000 00:42:15 1000 00:57:37 875 3000
2 WENDERICKX Nancy HAMOK 00:18:34 902 01:02:51 878 00:48:03 879 00:58:29 862 2659
3 HENDRICKX Sara KOL 00:17:22 964 02:24:30 382 00:00:00 N.C. 00:50:28 1000 2346
4 BASTIN Véronique ARDOC 00:00:00 N.C. 01:18:25 704 00:50:55 829 01:04:25 783 2316
5 TALLOEN Jasmien OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:15:20 733 00:52:02 811 01:05:37 769 2313
6 WINTHAGEN Rachel HERMA 00:23:19 718 01:40:33 549 00:52:38 802 01:16:51 656 2176
7 VAN ELSACKER Bieke OMEGA 00:22:43 737 01:36:37 571 01:06:33 634 01:05:09 774 2145
8 GOLDSWORTHY Kay GOLDOC 00:22:12 754 01:36:06 574 01:10:11 601 01:15:08 671 2026
9 MÜLLENDER Maike ARDOC 00:23:18 718 01:35:18 579 01:13:34 574 01:09:22 727 2024
10 WIRTH Evelyn TV 1901 Saarlou 00:22:37 740 00:00:00 0 01:25:08 496 01:34:46 532 1768
11 KRISTENSEN Signe Arvad Herning O-Klub 00:25:36 654 00:00:00 0 01:32:46 455 01:29:08 566 1675
12 KRYLOVSKAYA Irina INDIV 00:00:00 N.C. 01:59:18 462 01:06:24 636 01:30:03 560 1658
13 BOELL Anna TSC Eintracht D 00:29:52 560 00:00:00 0 01:57:33 359 01:31:33 551 1470
14 BOLSENS Vanessa TROL 00:23:22 716 00:00:00 0 00:59:25 711 00:00:00 0 1427
15 MEY Miléna Union sportive 00:40:04 418 02:59:34 307 02:04:46 338 02:27:17 342 1098
16 TIELEMANS Angela KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:49:17 857 01:17:59 647 857
17 DECRAMER Ariane HAMOK 00:21:56 763 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 763
Catégorie D35
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice ASUB 00:17:59 1000 01:00:25 1000 00:34:05 1000 00:50:08 973 3000
2 BORNETUN Ulrika Skillingaryds F 00:21:04 853 01:10:28 857 00:36:16 939 00:52:05 936 2732
3 TULLENEERS Veerle OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:09:12 873 00:40:00 852 00:48:47 1000 2725
4 KÄSTNER Anja TV Oberbexbach 00:20:51 862 01:09:37 867 00:39:20 866 00:56:20 865 2598
5 HENNEN Anne-Françoise ARDOC 00:19:56 902 01:16:19 791 00:41:00 831 01:00:45 803 2536
6 LINTEN Tina KOL 00:21:02 854 01:33:27 646 00:48:26 703 01:00:13 810 2367
7 RAND Larissa NMOLT 00:25:59 692 01:17:30 779 01:01:31 554 01:05:46 741 2212
8 BUCHACKER Kerstin COLG 00:24:09 744 01:28:25 683 00:48:39 700 01:34:10 518 2127
9 HENNES Gisela ARDOC 00:24:43 727 00:00:00 0 00:48:01 709 01:11:00 687 2123
10 DRABS Laurence ASUB 00:24:56 721 01:52:21 537 00:53:31 636 01:12:43 670 2027
11 TASSIN Fabienne HOC 00:21:32 835 01:46:46 565 00:54:59 619 00:00:00 0 2019
12 MOURITS Kristine Argus 00:23:47 756 00:00:00 0 01:05:52 517 01:23:55 581 1854
13 JESPERS Leene TROL 00:24:16 741 01:49:04 553 01:14:22 458 00:00:00 N.C. 1752
14 KNOLL Caroline Bielefelder Tur 00:24:55 721 02:02:59 491 01:13:46 462 01:39:53 488 1700
15 BOOMER Ellen OMEGA 00:26:21 682 03:00:07 335 01:24:50 401 01:39:43 489 1572
16 KORPI Virpi OMEGA 00:25:44 698 00:00:00 N.C. 01:14:19 458 00:00:00 N.C. 1156
Catégorie D40
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 MORLON Marie Club sportif et 00:18:30 1000 00:58:21 1000 00:39:22 915 00:47:48 1000 3000
2 OLIVIER Sandra Balise 77 Fonta 00:20:23 907 01:10:10 831 00:36:02 1000 00:51:31 927 2834
3 DRESE Evi OLV Uslar 00:21:00 880 01:18:21 744 00:38:12 943 00:56:13 850 2673
4 HIRSCHMILLER Renate TGV Horn 00:20:13 915 01:16:32 762 00:40:31 889 00:56:50 841 2645
5 HAATAJA Katri ASUB 00:22:03 839 01:11:55 811 00:41:38 865 00:55:22 863 2567
6 VAN DE RIET Dunja OLifant 00:00:00 N.C. 01:09:28 839 00:39:00 923 01:02:17 767 2529
7 FINKENSTÄDT Andrea OLV Uslar 00:25:34 723 01:20:01 729 00:44:36 807 00:00:00 0 2259
8 BASTIN Florence COLG 00:25:23 728 01:16:02 767 00:51:08 704 01:07:55 703 2199
9 AUGHUET Laurence ASUB 00:22:57 806 01:37:18 599 00:51:18 702 01:09:16 690 2198
10 SPILLEBEEN Els OMEGA 00:23:05 801 01:40:44 579 00:52:28 686 01:08:54 693 2180
11 PIQUERAY Marie-Agnčs HERMA 00:23:44 779 01:27:28 667 00:54:55 656 01:17:05 620 2102
12 AUGHUET Valérie BABA 00:00:00 0 01:27:08 669 00:56:17 640 01:05:27 730 2039
13 HENNES Sylvia ARDOC 00:26:38 694 01:32:41 629 00:58:22 617 01:14:11 644 1967
14 HUBENS Valérie ASUB 00:28:41 644 01:59:35 487 00:57:47 623 01:19:17 602 1869
15 DELANGHE Anne-marie KOL 00:24:59 740 02:09:56 449 01:09:40 517 01:46:57 446 1706
16 LUYTEN Suzy KOL 00:27:01 684 01:56:13 502 01:27:23 412 02:04:24 384 1598
17 DOELLGAST Ulrike TV Oberbexbach 00:00:00 N.C. 01:49:41 531 01:20:27 447 01:20:29 593 1571
18 KULIKOVA Galyna Silin 00:35:39 518 02:15:43 429 01:36:42 372 01:33:29 511 1458
19 DE BOCK Greta HAMOK 00:32:19 572 02:33:33 380 01:18:34 458 01:53:06 422 1452
20 GIEMSA Rosi TV Oberbexbach 00:35:44 517 03:01:11 322 01:50:15 326 01:48:05 442 1285
21 KILPATRICK Kate FriesdorfFlyers 00:33:43 548 00:00:00 N.C. 01:23:29 431 00:00:00 N.C. 979
22 MEZZORECCHIA Sabine HOC 00:50:40 365 00:00:00 0 03:23:12 177 00:00:00 N.C. 542
23 REVENCU Nicole ASUB 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 01:50:01 327 01:55:13 414 327
24 HAUHIA Eija OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 0
Catégorie D45
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 VIERIKKO Annamari ASUB 00:15:51 1000 00:44:56 1000 00:32:56 1000 00:49:42 926 3000
2 HENKES Maria ARDOC 00:17:28 907 01:00:44 739 00:46:49 703 00:46:04 1000 2646
3 ERONEN Jaana Pihkaniskat 00:19:55 795 00:56:53 789 00:36:37 899 00:49:37 928 2622
4 PAAPSON Merike OK TON 00:19:04 831 01:04:24 697 00:39:14 839 00:52:02 885 2555
5 DICKBURT Catherine ASUB 00:19:21 819 01:02:26 719 00:38:04 865 00:55:19 832 2516
6 RENARD Françoise COLG 00:16:14 976 00:00:00 0 00:44:48 735 00:58:42 784 2495
7 BONDE Annette Ballerup OK 00:18:56 837 01:03:27 708 00:41:38 791 00:54:31 845 2473
8 VANDEWEYER Marijs HAMOK 00:18:19 865 01:12:00 624 00:42:13 780 00:58:29 787 2432
9 VERBRAKEN Linda Borasca 00:18:36 852 00:58:34 767 00:45:54 717 00:57:33 800 2419
10 KÖNIG Kirsten OLG Ortenau 00:19:33 810 01:09:41 644 00:40:35 811 00:57:48 797 2418
11 ALM Guri OK-HTF Hadersle 00:19:45 802 01:14:28 603 00:47:50 688 00:50:35 910 2400
12 NYS Genevičve ASUB 00:19:47 801 01:05:13 688 00:45:29 724 00:53:46 856 2381
13 SOERENSEN Leysa Silkeborg OK 00:26:00 609 01:07:01 670 00:43:32 756 00:50:20 915 2341
14 MOLS Greta HAMOK 00:19:41 805 01:10:50 634 00:48:57 672 00:55:10 835 2312
15 KROLS Hilde HAMOK 00:20:17 781 01:11:32 628 00:48:54 673 01:01:14 752 2206
16 KOLBE Kirsten TSC Eintracht D 00:18:29 857 01:06:51 672 00:49:00 672 00:49:56 922 2201
17 MATHEA Helena SV IHW Alex 78 00:00:00 0 01:11:28 628 00:50:27 652 00:54:42 842 2122
18 FRITZ Kristine OL-Team Filder 00:20:58 755 01:29:46 500 00:58:01 567 01:08:07 676 1998
19 BUELENS Jenny ASUB 00:23:48 665 01:28:42 506 00:54:23 605 01:15:20 611 1881
20 ROUSEREZ Annick ASUB 00:23:27 675 01:21:07 553 00:56:22 584 01:14:06 621 1880
21 MARCHAL Patricia COLG 00:25:13 628 01:22:18 545 01:01:39 534 01:10:12 656 1829
22 COFFE Marie-Pierre AC Beauchamp 00:24:16 653 01:31:32 490 02:05:59 261 01:08:58 667 1810
23 LAMBEAU Carine ASUB 00:23:18 680 00:00:00 N.C. 01:10:45 465 01:11:32 643 1788
24 CLET Arlette Union sportive 00:27:06 584 01:17:43 578 01:07:53 485 01:16:18 603 1765
25 GUIGNON Sabine SCAPA NANCY 00:00:00 N.C. 01:36:33 465 01:00:01 548 01:05:38 701 1714
26 LOGE Sophie Tout Azimut Fam 00:23:12 683 01:43:28 434 01:10:42 465 01:21:57 562 1710
27 SYLVA Louise Dartford 00:00:00 0 01:32:45 484 01:11:20 461 01:08:23 673 1618
28 WEBB Genevieve Dunedin Oriente 00:24:57 635 02:06:26 355 01:31:05 361 01:17:21 595 1591
29 HERZFELD Viktoria Berchziechen un 00:24:31 646 01:44:32 429 01:10:54 464 02:12:09 348 1539
30 BADEN Ingelise OK-HTF Hadersle 00:00:00 N.C. 01:52:55 397 01:06:39 494 01:27:25 526 1417
31 VERCAEREN Hilde KOL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:12:09 622 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 622
Catégorie D50
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 MARCHESIN Sylvie Club sportif et 00:19:36 994 01:01:34 1000 00:33:53 1000 00:52:56 927 2994
2 SIREN Ritva Riihimaën Suunn 00:21:59 886 01:06:13 929 00:37:11 911 00:49:06 1000 2840
3 MARTIN Pascale ALTAIR 00:22:28 867 01:10:49 869 00:37:55 893 00:49:36 989 2751
4 TAFFEIREN Martine HAMOK 00:19:29 1000 01:09:25 886 00:41:49 810 00:00:00 N.C. 2696
5 CAMPBELL Jane DEE CHESTER 00:20:01 973 01:12:33 848 00:40:28 837 01:00:56 805 2658
6 MERIHEINÄ Maire IF Sibbo-Vargar 00:22:45 856 01:04:46 950 00:40:13 842 00:58:03 845 2651
7 KRASSOWIZKAJA Galina OLF Mainz 00:22:31 865 01:11:05 866 00:00:00 0 01:05:11 753 2484
8 MOLENAAR Joke HOC 93 00:22:39 860 01:12:54 844 00:44:33 760 01:09:26 707 2464
9 ADAM Claire ASUB 00:21:53 890 01:13:12 841 00:46:38 726 01:08:34 716 2457
10 JEPSON Christine Southdowns Orie 00:23:09 841 01:14:19 828 01:01:23 551 01:02:34 784 2453
11 DRIESEN Marina OMEGA 00:23:19 835 01:44:23 589 00:49:32 684 01:05:46 746 2265
12 DUYCK An ASUB 00:26:46 727 01:14:35 825 00:53:22 634 01:09:25 707 2259
13 GLOWKA Barbara TSC Eintracht D 00:25:00 779 01:24:40 727 00:54:31 621 01:31:33 536 2127
14 GOVAERTS Bernadette ASUB 00:27:47 701 01:32:25 666 01:02:53 538 01:07:10 731 2098
15 ROACH Maggie SLOW Luxembourg 00:27:32 707 01:28:37 694 01:04:46 523 01:16:32 641 2042
16 VANREUSEL Julienne HAMOK 00:24:00 811 01:41:44 605 01:03:24 534 01:25:08 576 1992
17 MINET Martine OLVE 00:27:40 704 01:35:36 644 01:13:15 462 01:22:52 592 1940
18 BAERTS Anita Borasca 00:29:33 659 02:10:19 472 01:24:34 400 01:46:25 461 1592
19 PIRET Françoise C.O.M.B. 00:59:50 325 00:00:00 0 02:39:49 212 02:24:56 338 875
20 NIELSEN Lise OK-HTF Hadersle 00:00:00 N.C. 01:43:48 593 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 593
Catégorie D55
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 HAVERSTAD Helga Pinsehelga OK 00:20:28 972 00:45:51 1000 00:34:20 1000 00:31:37 1000 3000
2 BJŘRSETH Gerd Pinsehelga OK 00:19:54 1000 00:47:56 956 00:36:15 947 00:32:38 968 2924
3 SANDERUD Jorunn Nydalens Skiklu 00:22:41 877 00:56:03 818 00:44:10 777 00:40:45 775 2472
4 BRUNEL Marie-Jo Ycone 00:23:26 849 00:57:59 790 00:52:44 651 00:38:55 812 2451
5 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna HERMA 00:00:00 N.C. 00:56:03 818 00:42:05 815 00:40:21 783 2416
6 ROELING Monica TROL 00:20:48 956 01:11:21 642 00:50:03 685 00:52:41 600 2283
7 VLIEGEN Elisabeth NSVA 00:29:25 676 01:04:44 708 00:43:02 797 00:40:55 772 2277
8 SMITHARD Pauline DEE CHESTER 00:27:51 714 01:00:35 756 00:44:38 769 00:47:05 671 2239
9 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette COLG 00:24:11 822 01:02:42 731 00:54:46 626 00:00:00 0 2179
10 COLE Lily-Anne TROL 00:23:43 839 01:10:15 652 00:51:30 666 00:53:36 589 2157
11 FIALOVA Viera NSVA 00:00:00 0 00:59:10 774 00:43:51 782 00:52:32 601 2157
12 MOCK Kornelia TSC Eintracht D 00:25:08 791 01:05:50 696 00:51:39 664 00:54:09 583 2151
13 BLOMMEN Paulette OMEGA 00:25:25 782 01:13:21 625 00:48:41 705 00:47:33 664 2151
14 PARMENTIER-RENARD Christine ASUB 00:31:58 622 01:09:45 657 00:46:29 738 00:42:14 748 2143
15 GERBEAUX Marie-Jeanne Opale Orientati 00:23:50 834 01:27:44 522 00:45:58 746 01:18:57 400 2102
16 ROSINI Véronique OSCM CHARLEVILL 00:27:25 725 00:00:00 N.C. 01:05:23 525 00:39:37 798 2048
17 THIEBAUT Evelyne Club sportif et 00:27:56 712 01:54:11 401 01:05:35 523 00:57:59 545 1780
18 FEYS Lieve OMEGA 00:27:41 718 01:34:27 485 01:28:17 388 00:57:39 548 1751
19 ROLLO Sally Solway 00:29:44 669 01:44:25 439 01:02:02 553 01:05:55 479 1701
20 TESSIER Ariane Union sportive 00:41:56 474 01:27:25 524 01:01:55 554 01:07:04 471 1552
21 QUISTHOUDT Marie OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:36:28 475 01:17:39 442 01:05:22 483 1400
22 DECEUNINCK Colette ASUB 00:43:36 456 01:37:53 468 01:13:55 464 01:11:48 440 1388
23 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard ARDOC 00:38:47 513 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 513
Catégorie D60
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 EYKMANS Lisette KOL 00:19:42 1000 00:50:34 1000 00:38:40 1000 00:49:42 828 3000
2 SAUE Anu HOK 00:24:41 798 00:57:32 878 00:43:18 892 00:42:08 977 2747
3 SANDS Carol SOC Wanderers 00:23:37 834 01:12:36 696 00:45:36 847 00:41:10 1000 2681
4 ZWIKKER Christa TROL 00:23:49 827 01:21:18 621 00:49:47 776 00:47:34 865 2468
5 ROBERT Martine VHSO 00:26:03 756 01:06:53 756 00:47:20 816 01:02:05 663 2328
6 SEBA-PONCELET Agnčs COLG 00:26:11 752 01:05:52 767 00:51:46 746 00:59:30 691 2265
7 HAAHR Inger Marie OK-HTF Hadersle 00:23:12 849 01:11:09 710 01:00:36 638 00:00:00 N.C. 2197
8 BERGER Marie José Tout Azimut Fam 00:24:40 798 01:18:54 640 00:59:31 649 00:58:40 701 2148
9 EGGLI Margrit Fuersten OK Ett 00:24:25 806 01:25:35 590 01:04:13 602 00:57:08 720 2128
10 CLENAGHAN Janet Solway 00:25:52 761 01:28:05 574 00:57:46 669 01:05:04 632 2062
11 ZWAHLEN Madlen OL Mett 00:33:19 591 01:15:40 668 00:54:34 708 01:05:11 631 2007
12 MOREAU SCUVEE Jacqueline COLG 00:28:03 702 01:18:39 642 01:09:01 560 01:04:58 633 1977
13 BLANCHE M.Christine ASUB 00:30:31 645 01:38:42 512 01:13:45 524 01:16:50 535 1704
14 SCHLAEFKE Karin DJK Adler 07 Bo 00:35:23 556 01:37:53 516 01:15:59 508 01:08:38 599 1671
15 NIEMINEN Merja SOC Heinola 00:00:00 N.C. 01:41:55 496 01:19:05 488 01:09:35 591 1575
16 HOFER Elsbeth SPOBO 00:24:42 797 01:15:06 673 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 1470
Catégorie D65
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 HAMILTON Marianne EIF OL 00:18:41 992 00:54:22 1000 00:47:33 764 00:37:17 1000 2992
2 BLASCO Nicole CACC 00:18:33 1000 00:56:20 965 00:41:40 872 00:41:35 896 2861
3 BRAND Edith OLG Bern 00:18:52 983 00:54:31 997 00:49:16 737 00:48:09 774 2754
4 HAENELT Beatrix SV IHW Alex 78 00:20:09 920 01:08:32 793 00:36:21 1000 00:46:02 809 2729
5 MARIEN Gilberte KOL 00:21:59 843 01:08:22 795 00:38:23 947 01:03:16 589 2585
6 BRAGE Musse OK MELFAR 00:27:31 674 00:59:07 919 00:40:50 890 00:51:30 723 2532
7 NOLENS Danielle HAMOK 00:21:17 871 00:58:24 930 00:54:21 668 00:57:09 652 2469
8 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon HERMA 00:21:55 846 01:00:35 897 00:53:56 673 00:55:57 666 2416
9 EKELÖF Siw Värend GN 00:00:00 N.C. 01:16:44 708 00:49:27 735 00:52:50 705 2148
10 BERGSTRAND Eva Värend GN 00:00:00 N.C. 01:19:29 684 00:56:03 648 01:11:58 518 1850
11 HASLINGER Elsbeth OL Brütten 00:26:58 687 01:38:48 550 01:14:36 487 00:00:00 0 1724
12 BRESSELEERS Frie TROL 00:00:00 N.C. 01:55:03 472 01:27:17 416 00:00:00 0 888
13 DE LA GRANGE Dany Balise 77 Fonta 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 0
Catégorie H70
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 THOUR Göran Värend GN 00:20:56 813 00:42:30 977 00:29:31 1000 00:36:41 1000 2977
2 KENANE Abdelkader VERDUN 00:17:24 978 00:41:33 1000 00:31:20 942 00:43:56 834 2920
3 SUDDABY Andrew Suddabyliiners 00:17:02 1000 00:50:21 825 00:34:27 856 00:39:18 933 2789
4 CAMPBELL Robin Chigwell 00:17:23 979 00:46:10 900 00:33:33 879 00:56:19 651 2758
5 KÜPPER Willy ARDOC 00:19:25 877 00:44:42 929 00:41:32 710 00:44:03 832 2638
6 HODSON Michael SCAPA NANCY 00:00:00 N.C. 00:47:15 879 00:31:31 936 00:45:00 815 2630
7 VANDENBERK Henri KOL 00:18:32 919 00:47:28 875 00:36:55 799 00:56:33 648 2593
8 BAYI Jean OLVE 00:24:25 697 00:52:06 797 00:52:15 564 00:46:54 782 2276
9 DESAINTJAN Claude C.O. Colmar 00:23:24 727 01:16:52 540 00:38:55 758 01:05:55 556 2041
10 HEINZ Althaus OLV Hindelbank- 00:21:52 778 01:30:10 460 00:53:52 547 00:56:42 646 1971
11 HOERNING Wilhelm SG Kelkheim 00:23:02 739 01:10:36 588 01:30:26 326 01:08:16 537 1864
12 LUGINBUHL Heinz OLV Hindelbank- 00:00:00 0 01:26:32 480 00:39:08 754 01:02:57 582 1816
13 ZÜRCHER Walter OLG Basel 00:00:00 N.C. 01:04:06 648 00:53:21 553 01:02:42 585 1786
14 DEMEUSE Jean-Marie COLG 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 0
Catégorie H75
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 OFFERMAN Engelbert OLVE 00:27:06 709 00:46:36 1000 00:34:05 1000 00:40:08 1000 3000
2 CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur HAMOK 00:19:14 1000 00:52:28 888 00:37:03 919 00:47:27 845 2807
3 DREXHAGE Karl OLG Siegerland 00:23:22 823 00:49:45 936 00:47:32 717 00:44:43 897 2656
4 VOS Frans Argus 00:23:53 805 01:02:21 747 00:37:16 914 00:55:36 721 2466
5 PETERSSON Bernt Alvesta SOK 00:00:00 N.C. 00:46:52 994 00:45:47 744 01:09:50 574 2312
6 VAN DE MOORTEL Frans OMEGA 00:00:00 N.C. 01:02:02 751 00:00:00 N.C. 00:00:00 N.C. 751
Catégorie H80
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 MOLS Karl OMEGA 00:22:47 1000 00:58:26 976 00:43:25 899 00:49:36 1000 2976
2 HAMILTON Henning EIF OL 00:00:00 0 00:57:02 1000 00:39:03 1000 00:51:34 961 2961
3 FAGARD Joseph HERMA 00:24:50 917 00:59:41 955 00:46:16 844 00:00:00 N.C. 2716
Catégorie D70
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 SUDDABY Judy Suddabyliiners 00:00:00 0 01:30:16 855 00:50:20 1000 00:59:27 1000 2855
2 CAMPBELL Ruby Chigwell 00:27:07 885 01:17:15 1000 00:56:29 891 01:04:46 917 2808
3 THOMSEN Edit OK-HTF Hadersle 00:24:01 1000 01:19:54 966 01:00:05 837 01:19:46 745 2803
Catégorie D75
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 DESAINTJAN Alice C.O. Colmar 00:41:18 1000 01:39:26 1000 00:54:30 1000 01:21:34 1000 3000
Catégorie DN
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 HYLDELUND Hanne OK-HTF Hadersle 00:19:27 1000 01:04:27 816 00:47:43 1000 00:46:52 1000 3000
2 DRESE Johanna OLV Uslar 00:19:45 984 00:52:39 1000 00:56:55 838 01:24:41 553 2822
3 VILZ Marion TV Eitelborn 00:22:54 849 00:00:00 0 01:41:40 469 01:33:54 499 1817
Catégorie HN
Classement Nom Club Sprint Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
      Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points Chrono Points 3 Best Points
1 TRAUE Murray Dunedin Oriente 00:00:00 0 01:45:44 1000 03:31:24 1000 01:54:51 1000 3000