OFestival 2011 - ERDF - Savoie Grand Revardsam. 20/08/2011 13:00
Scrocréé par: MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                  Né Club             E1            E2            E3            E4            E5            E6           Total 



H10  (61)                                  

    1    987 Julien VUITTON       01 6911RA CSM    15:30    1    18:00    1    15:58    2    13:47    1     9:03    3    15:55    2            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        920.67       1000.00        970.53        975.92         4946.45 
    2    747 Thomas PIGEON        01 1403NM O.     16:37    2    26:29    5    17:25    4    19:00    9     8:47    1    15:32    1            
                                                  932.80        679.67        844.02        725.44       1000.00       1000.00         4502.26 
    3   2666 Victor GONET         01 2607RA CO2    16:59    3    19:02    2    25:19   20    16:33    4     9:01    2    18:39    4            
                                                  912.66        945.71        580.65        832.83        974.12        832.89         4498.21 
    4   3206 Henri JOUNEAU        01 3810RA ORI    21:51    4    27:41    7    14:42    1    15:28    2    10:16    7    31:44   25            
                                                  709.38        650.21       1000.00        891.16        855.52        489.50         4106.27 
    5   2777 Tommy DELENNE        01 1307PR ACA    32:31   23    25:28    4    26:39   26    15:43    3     9:53    4    21:31    9            
                                                  476.68        706.81        551.59        876.99        888.70        721.92         3746.01 
    6   1299 Lucas MONTEMONT      01 3810RA ORI    23:58    7    28:32    8    19:29    8    21:37   16    11:20   12    17:44    3            
                                                  646.73        630.84        754.49        637.63        775.00        875.94         3689.79 
    7   1041 Cedric AMERIJCKX     01 5907NO T.A    24:45    8    21:11    3    25:52   23    22:03   17    10:10    6    22:26   10            
                                                  626.26        849.72        568.30        625.09        863.93        692.42         3657.42 
    8     12 Axel PANNIER         01 7807IF GO7    22:35    5    32:05   13    25:54   24    16:55    5    10:09    5    46:42   34            
                                                  686.35        561.04        567.57        814.78        865.35        332.62         3495.09 
    9    933 Basile BASSET        02 6911RA CSM    22:43    6    31:15   12    24:27   17    17:57    7    12:05   15    24:00   12            
                                                  682.32        576.00        601.23        767.87        726.90        647.22         3425.54 
   10   1023 Florian GROSSE       01 8405PR CSP    25:43    9    35:24   20    23:53   15    17:32    6    10:45    9      abs                 
                                                  602.72        508.47        615.49        786.12        817.05                       3329.85 
   11   3603 Arnaud DIDIER        01 7305RA ECH    36:03   29    34:10   17    17:10    3    19:44   14    12:11   16      abs                 
                                                  429.96        526.83        856.31        698.48        720.93                       3232.51 
   12   2687 Dorian BENOIT        01 2607RA CO2    55:36   46      abs         18:10    6    18:51    8    15:06   34    20:16    6            
                                                  278.78                      809.17        731.21        581.68        766.45         3167.29 
   13   3601 Antonin BODY         02 7305RA ECH    32:35   24    38:58   25    18:19    7    19:47   15    12:29   18      abs                 
                                                  475.70        461.93        802.55        696.71        703.60                       3140.49 
   14   2177 Lucas STANGEGAARD P  01 ESP COMA      27:29   16    29:24    9    21:39   10    28:20   36    11:58   14    28:40   19            
                                                  563.98        612.24        678.98        486.47        733.98        541.86         3131.04 
   15   3336 Tom LE CAM           01 3502BR CRC    48:12   43    29:44   10    28:37   33    33:24   42    11:06   11    20:44    7            
                                                  321.58        605.38        513.69        412.67        791.29        749.20         3072.23 
   16   2159 Samuel PETINON       01 2301LI CRO    54:55   45       pm         29:26   35    19:36   12    11:50   13    20:08    5            
                                                  282.25          0.00        499.43        703.23        742.25        771.52         2998.68 
   17   2259 Martin NICOLLE       01 FR non lic    39:08   35    38:10   22    17:49    5    22:49   20    13:14   22    50:46   38            
                                                  396.08        471.62        825.07        604.09        663.73        305.98         2960.59 
   18   1298 Clement MONTEMONT    03 3810RA ORI    31:04   21    57:42   42    24:35   18    22:58   21    16:52   40    20:59    8            
                                                  498.93        311.96        597.97        600.15        520.75        740.27         2958.07 
   19     26 Antoine PARIGOT      02 2109BO ASQ    26:29   13    33:37   16    25:40   22    19:12   11    17:08   42    29:22   22            
                                                  585.27        535.45        572.73        717.88        512.65        528.94         2940.27 
   20    400 Lucas RODRIGUEZ      02 4709AQ PSN    25:59   10    47:05   38    26:04   25    25:37   26    10:25    8  1:11:50   41            
                                                  596.54        382.30        563.94        538.06        843.20        216.24         2924.04 
   21    978 Francois MERAT       01 3913FC O'J    37:12   32    45:49   36    25:21   21    23:15   24    13:40   24    22:42   11            
                                                  416.67        392.87        579.88        592.83        642.68        684.29         2916.35 
   22   2769 Quentin ANDRIEUX     01 7305RA ECH    27:04   14    37:19   21    28:54   34    19:06   10    13:57   25       pm                 
                                                  572.66        482.36        508.65        721.64        629.63          0.00         2914.94 
   23    249 Victor DANNECKER     01 3913FC O'J    33:03   25    33:31   15    22:35   11    34:34   43    14:25   30    24:12   13            
                                                  468.99        537.05        650.92        398.75        609.25        641.87         2908.08 
   24   2949 Hippolyte AUTEM      02 1307PR ACA    42:03   38    40:40   26    21:09    9    31:58   41    12:19   17    26:33   18            
                                                  368.61        442.62        695.04        431.18        713.13        585.06         2867.03 
   25    406 Armand VOLPATO       01 4709AQ PSN    34:53   27    30:13   11    28:21   32    23:04   22    12:43   19    33:47   26            
                                                  444.34        595.70        518.52        597.54        690.69        459.79         2862.24 
   26   1423 Enzo LEMAIRE         02 7807IF GO7    27:24   15    34:54   18    24:06   16    25:40   28    14:20   28    52:28   39            
                                                  565.69        515.76        609.96        537.01        612.79        296.06         2841.21 
   27   2857 Matthieu SINIBALDI   02 3801RA DAU  1:09:18   48    45:34   35    26:43   27    27:31   33    13:04   21    24:31   15            
                                                  223.67        395.03        550.22        500.91        672.19        633.58         2751.93 
   28   1717 Aidan MCCULLOUGH     01 IRL 3ROC      39:39   36    35:11   19    29:52   36    24:17   25    14:09   26    34:18   27            
                                                  390.92        511.61        492.19        567.60        620.73        452.87         2645.00 
   29   1930 Javier FERNANDEZ CA  01 ESP IMPERD  1:12:10   49    27:18    6    31:38   38    25:56   29    19:15   47    29:08   21            
                                                  214.78        659.34        464.70        531.49        456.28        533.18         2644.99 
   30   1608 Matteo PECOURT       02 2904BR Qui    26:26   11    42:21   28    23:42   13    28:46   38    17:57   43    48:44   37            
                                                  586.38        425.03        620.25        479.14        489.32        318.74         2600.12 
   31   2782 Simon PERRIN         03 4201RA NOS    33:45   26    43:53   31    26:47   28    41:40   49    15:40   37    29:33   23            
                                                  459.26        410.18        548.85        330.80        560.64        525.66         2504.59 
   32   3271 Anthony RILEY        01 USA DVOA      30:51   20       pm         23:12   12    19:38   13    13:27   23       pm                 
                                                  502.43          0.00        633.62        702.04        653.04          0.00         2491.13 
   33    405 Aime VOLPATO         03 4709AQ PSN    38:24   34    33:16   14    23:49   14    26:17   30    21:46   50    41:08   31            
                                                  403.65        541.08        617.21        524.41        403.52        377.63         2489.87 
   34   1564 Malo DOTT            03 6806AL COB    45:57   41    44:26   33    35:25   43    37:10   46    12:43   19    26:19   17            
                                                  337.32        405.10        415.06        370.85        690.69        590.25         2471.95 
   35    103 Mathis SELLIER       02 7707IF OPA    36:46   31    50:25   40    31:21   37    22:45   19    16:36   39    34:53   28            
                                                  421.58        357.02        468.90        605.86        529.12        445.29         2470.75 
   36   2367 Aimar URQUIZU        04 ESP CDNAVA    36:40   30    58:10   43    28:17   31    22:33   18    15:00   33      abs                 
                                                  422.73        309.46        519.74        611.23        585.56                       2448.72 
   37    220 Nicolas SERINET      01 3502BR CRC    45:41   40    43:53   31    27:21   30    27:30   32    20:09   48    28:48   20            
                                                  339.29        410.18        537.48        501.21        435.90        539.35         2424.12 
   38    854 Flavien LE BIHAN     01 6307AU Bal    37:24   33    42:42   29    31:53   39    31:39   40    15:21   35    30:05   24            
                                                  414.44        421.55        461.06        435.49        572.20        516.34         2406.64 
   39   1303 Ewen BLAISE          02 3502BR CRC    52:38   44       pm         34:50   42    28:36   37    18:21   44    24:22   14            
                                                  294.49          0.00        422.01        481.93        478.66        637.48         2314.57 
   40   1920 Simone MAGENES       02 ITA Polisp    46:12   42  1:16:15   46    34:24   41    27:08   31    14:20   28    41:58   32            
                                                  335.50        236.07        427.33        507.99        612.79        370.14         2253.75 
   41    230 Oliver EDWARDS       03 NZL OHV       26:28   12  1:10:28   44    51:07   52    48:16   52    14:48   31    35:24   29            
                                                  585.64        255.44        287.58        285.57        593.47        438.79         2191.05 
   42   1071 Nils MOREL           02 5907NO T.A    27:30   17    43:50   30    50:38   51    35:40   45    16:58   41       pm                 
                                                  563.64        410.65        290.32        386.45        517.68          0.00         2168.74 
   43   3146 Axel LIGNEREUX       01 1601PC CCO    31:38   22    38:38   24       pm         27:38   34    14:14   27       pm                 
                                                  489.99        465.92          0.00        498.79        617.10          0.00         2071.80 
   44   2803 Quentin TESSIER      01 3801RA DAU  1:12:12   50       pm         32:19   40    25:38   27    10:48   10       pm                 
                                                  214.68          0.00        454.87        537.71        813.27          0.00         2020.53 
   45   1043 Gael AMERIJCKX       03 5907NO T.A    30:20   19    45:31   34    26:58   29    43:47   51    36:35   55  1:49:41   43            
                                                  510.99        395.46        545.12        314.81        240.09        141.62         2006.47 
   46    229 Kieran EDWARDS       02 NZL OHV       28:06   18       pm            pm         23:07   23    20:59   49    47:45   36            
                                                  551.60          0.00          0.00        596.25        418.59        325.31         1891.75 
   47   3493 Elio COSTE           02 2105BO ADO       pm         38:26   23    43:10   48    43:03   50    24:33   52    40:01   30            
                                                    0.00        468.34        340.54        320.17        357.77        388.17         1874.99 
   48    458 Amaury BELLE         02 6205NO O²     57:00   47  1:34:46   49    40:09   46    39:08   47    19:14   46       pm                 
                                                  271.93        189.94        366.13        352.21        456.67          0.00         1636.88 
   49   2185 Remi PERIN           02 4705AQ N.O                                41:09   47                  14:55   32    26:11   16            
                                                                              357.23                      588.83        593.25         1539.31 
   50     72 Simeon ASTRADE       02 7305RA ECH    45:13   39    46:16   37    45:01   50       pm         18:22   45  Abandon                 
                                                  342.79        389.05        326.55          0.00        478.22          0.00         1536.61 
   51   3239 Martin GIROUX        02 7305RA ECH       pm         42:20   27    43:12   49    28:06   35       pm         55:53   40            
                                                    0.00        425.20        340.28        490.51          0.00        277.96         1533.95 
   52   1823 Elouan TRONCHON      02 6906RA ALC  2:14:16   53  1:13:46   45  1:16:36   55    31:01   39    28:17   53    46:49   35            
                                                  115.44        244.01        191.91        444.38        310.55        331.79         1522.64 
   53    193 Corentin CHABANOL    01 4201RA NOS  1:14:16   51    52:10   41                                23:16   51    44:55   33            
                                                  208.71        345.05                                    377.51        345.83         1277.10 
   54   2183 Mathieu PERIN        01 4705AQ N.O                                24:47   19                  16:03   38  2:49:56   44            
                                                                              593.14                      547.25         91.41         1231.80 
   55   2365 Oihan PASCUAL        03 ESP CDNAVA    35:41   28  1:26:52   48      abs         40:11   48      abs           abs                 
                                                  434.38        207.21                      343.01                                      984.60 
   56   2362 Ekain LANDA          04 ESP CDNAVA       pm       1:17:29   47    39:51   45    disq.         30:08   54      abs                 
                                                    0.00        232.31        368.88          0.00        291.48                        892.67 
   57   3302 Benjamin ROSS        01 GBR coma         pm         48:32   39       pm         34:46   44                                        
                                                    0.00        370.88          0.00        396.45                                      767.33 
   58    973 Hugo DALIER          01 7716IF BAL    40:52   37       pm       1:12:13   54                                   pm                 
                                                  379.28          0.00        203.55                                      0.00          582.83 
   59    792 Hugo VILLATTE        01 2406AQ CAC  1:38:18   52                1:03:46   53                              1:23:24   42            
                                                  157.68                      230.53                                    186.25          574.46 
   60   3455 Pablo POLSINI        03 SUI OLV Ba                                                            15:21   35       pm                 
                                                                                                          572.20          0.00          572.20 
   61   3351 Giovanni NICOLIS     03 ITA Erebus                1:37:49   50    38:27   44                     pm                               
                                                                184.02        382.31                        0.00                        566.33 



D10  (43)                                  

    1    118 Amandine CAVARROC    01 1104LR COR    26:56    7    35:19    7    49:10   35    18:20    1    11:00    1    19:19    1            
                                                  810.64        734.31        390.85       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00         4544.95 
    2    382 Natalja NIGGLI       01 3913FC O'J    22:09    2    25:56    1    21:34    4    24:08    9    12:44   10    30:19    8            
                                                  985.70       1000.00        891.04        759.67        863.87        637.16         4500.28 
    3    238 Cecile CALANDRY      01 7404RA ASO    21:50    1    44:33   19    29:58   16    20:29    3    11:31    4    24:28    3            
                                                 1000.00        582.12        641.27        895.04        955.14        789.51         4280.96 
    4    832 Towa PETTERSSON      01 SWE OK Den    24:22    4    36:58    9    19:13    1    21:03    4    14:44   17    38:58   19            
                                                  896.03        701.53       1000.00        870.94        746.61        495.72         4215.11 
    5   2968 Annick MEISTER       02 SUI OLG Da    25:25    6    40:07   13    28:19   14    18:20    1    11:22    3    31:54   10            
                                                  859.02        646.45        678.63       1000.00        967.74        605.54         4151.84 
    6   1563 Leane DOTT           01 6806AL COB    24:27    5    38:33   11    26:18   12    21:18    6    12:31    9    24:33    4            
                                                  892.98        672.72        730.67        860.72        878.83        786.83         4150.03 
    7    894 Emie VANNIER         02 7703IF CSL    35:02   13    36:38    8    19:17    2    22:27    8    12:26    8    44:34   24            
                                                  623.22        707.92        996.54        816.63        884.72        433.43         4029.03 
    8    525 Hanna SEGUIN         01 2105BO ADO    30:49    9    29:39    2    26:51   13    25:55   11    11:44    6    25:31    5            
                                                  708.49        874.65        715.70        707.40        937.50        757.02         3993.36 
    9   3615 Lilou PAULY          01 1705PC CMO    33:31   11    32:16    4    22:07    6    25:18   10    11:56    7    35:29   14            
                                                  651.42        803.72        868.88        724.64        921.79        544.39         3970.45 
   10   2380 Henar BORES ESCUDER  01 ESP ORCA      31:30   10    30:24    3    31:10   18    27:13   13    14:25   14    27:12    6            
                                                  693.12        853.07        616.58        673.61        763.01        710.17         3692.98 
   11   3602 Diane BODY           03 7305RA ECH    23:56    3      abs         25:48   11    21:17    5    13:54   13    55:02   30            
                                                  912.26                      744.83        861.39        791.37        351.00         3660.85 
   12   1422 Cleo LEMAIRE         01 7807IF GO7    42:08   17    39:55   12    29:05   15    21:53    7    11:41    5    35:41   15            
                                                  518.20        649.69        660.74        837.78        941.51        541.34         3631.06 
   13   2920 Polina SURKOVA       01 UKR Ukrain    37:17   14       pm         21:22    3    26:01   12    14:37   16    39:18   20            
                                                  585.61          0.00        899.38        704.68        752.57        491.52         3433.76 
   14    199 Aurelie DROIN        01 4201RA NOS  1:05:49   29    41:45   17    21:36    5    34:28   22    13:34   11    36:26   17            
                                                  331.73        621.16        889.66        531.91        810.81        530.19         3383.73 
   15   1407 Lotte WILLEMS        01 BEL OMEGA     30:48    8    32:26    5    32:05   19    30:56   18    16:25   23       pm                 
                                                  708.87        799.59        598.96        592.67        670.05          0.00         3370.14 
   16    403 Emma VALENTIN        01 4709AQ PSN    52:30   24    34:26    6    23:43    8    30:33   16    16:36   24    53:29   29            
                                                  415.87        753.15        810.26        600.11        662.65        361.17         3242.04 
   17   2300 Helene CHAMPIGNY     01 8318AZ Azi                  46:55   21    23:36    7    31:37   20    18:15   28    29:53    7            
                                                                552.75        814.27        579.86        602.74        646.40         3196.02 
   18    979 Isabelle MERAT       02 3913FC O'J    43:04   19    40:45   15    24:30    9    37:22   24    20:26   34    35:58   16            
                                                  506.97        636.40        784.35        490.63        538.34        537.07         3003.13 
   19   2167 Aude SANDEVOIR       01 1403NM O.     39:40   16    37:01   10    32:44   22    34:55   23    17:40   25    41:05   21            
                                                  550.42        700.59        587.07        525.06        622.64        470.18         2985.78 
   20    320 Estelle ELIAS        01 3319AQ SMO    49:07   20    45:24   20    32:26   21    30:39   17    15:34   20    47:13   25            
                                                  444.52        571.22        592.50        598.15        706.64        409.11         2913.03 
   21     56 Lois TOULIER--ANCIA  02 6913RA CRA  1:00:53   26    40:40   14    37:11   24    31:38   21    19:25   31    33:35   13            
                                                  358.61        637.70        516.81        579.56        566.52        575.19         2875.78 
   22    954 Juline FOUCAULT      01 6804AL COC    34:45   12  1:14:51   32    32:20   20    42:54   30    13:44   12    50:27   28            
                                                  628.30        346.47        594.33        427.35        800.97        382.89         2833.84 
   23   1667 Camille COMMERE      01 6008PI NOY    42:53   18    44:29   18    57:34   38    30:57   19    14:32   15    49:46   27            
                                                  509.13        582.99        333.82        592.35        756.88        388.14         2829.49 
   24    874 Laetitia LEXEN       02 GER OLG Re  1:09:20   32    51:51   25    37:47   25    29:47   15    15:09   18    47:44   26            
                                                  314.90        500.16        508.60        615.56        726.07        404.68         2755.07 
   25   1506 Louisa BRAMMER       04 GBR Wrekin    37:31   15  1:07:53   30    39:52   27    37:35   25    17:56   26    33:26   12            
                                                  581.96        382.03        482.02        487.80        613.38        577.77         2742.93 
   26   2734 Anais BORNARD        02 7305RA ECH  1:07:27   30    49:53   23    39:06   26      abs         15:57   21    37:44   18            
                                                  323.70        519.88        491.47                      689.66        511.93         2536.64 
   27    158 Rose Lou DUPUY       02 8105MP BOA    51:47   23    48:24   22    40:27   28    40:55   28    17:58   27  1:19:01   33            
                                                  421.63        535.81        475.07        448.07        612.24        244.46         2492.82 
   28   3212 Leane BAILLET        01 2904BR Qui    50:38   21       pm         40:35   29    46:08   31    15:19   19    41:51   22            
                                                  431.20          0.00        473.51        397.40        718.17        461.57         2481.85 
   29    883 Leane ANGLADE        01 5604BR COL  1:03:24   27  1:02:58   27    25:27   10  1:00:53   32    18:43   30    59:22   31            
                                                  344.37        411.86        755.08        301.12        587.71        325.38         2424.40 
   30   2005 Clemence VERCAUTERE  02 6008PI NOY  1:34:19   34    54:26   26    53:31   37    29:41   14    18:20   29       pm                 
                                                  231.49        476.42        359.08        617.63        600.00          0.00         2284.62 
   31    557 Holly STODGELL       03 GBR Chaser       pm         41:07   16       pm         39:00   27    19:43   32    31:36    9            
                                                    0.00        630.73          0.00        470.09        557.90        611.29         2270.01 
   32   2364 Dune PASCUAL         01 ESP CDNAVA  1:05:35   28  1:15:15   33    47:29   32    42:51   29    22:02   36      abs                 
                                                  332.91        344.63        404.70        427.85        499.24                       2009.33 
   33    186 Dinkitu-Leonie BRED  01 4201RA NOS    50:56   22    51:50   24    30:28   17      abs           abs         43:39   23            
                                                  428.66        500.32        630.74                                    442.54         2002.26 
   34   1096 Lise FOUILLADE       02 8104MP AOC  1:22:47   33  1:21:15   35    43:56   30      abs         16:10   22  1:11:03   32            
                                                  263.74        319.18        437.41                      680.41        271.87         1972.61 
   35    719 Paquerette HIRSCHAU  01 FR non lic       pm       1:04:40   28    51:59   36      abs         21:20   35    32:49   11            
                                                    0.00        401.03        369.67                      515.63        588.62         1874.95 
   36   3330 Sarina ZUELLIG       01 SUI OLV Ba                                                            11:17    2    22:24    2            
                                                                                                          974.89        862.35         1837.24 
   37   3080 Wei Ya YUE           02 HKG HK POC    54:10   25  1:23:04   36    46:58   31    38:36   26  2:32:46   40      abs                 
                                                  403.08        312.20        409.16        474.96         72.01                       1671.41 
   38   1259 Ombeline RAY         01 FR non lic  1:41:50   35  2:12:18   37    36:55   23      abs         38:18   38  1:25:18   34            
                                                  214.40        196.02        520.54                      287.21        226.46         1444.63 
   39   1710 Irene TOMIELLO       02 ITA PPN Pu       pm       1:06:32   29  1:01:55   39       pm         20:03   33  2:19:50   36            
                                                    0.00        389.78        310.36          0.00        548.63        138.14         1386.91 
   40    501 Margot JACQUET       01 5703LO T.A       pm       1:13:25   31    47:57   33      abs       1:04:51   39  1:56:03   35            
                                                    0.00        353.23        400.76                      169.62        166.45         1090.06 
   41   3085 Iliona SARION        02 4705AQ N.O                1:19:28   34    48:29   34                                                      
                                                                326.34        396.36                                                    722.70 
   42   3621 Erica BOGREN         02 SWE IF Hag                                                            22:08   37                          
                                                                                                          496.99                        496.99 
   43    608 Elea COURSON         02 8405PR CSP  1:08:53   31      abs      H. Délai      H. Délai      H. Délai                               
                                                  316.96                        0.00          0.00          0.00                        316.96 



H12  (69)                                  

    1    367 Guilhem ELIAS        00 1307PR ACA    17:28    1    18:27    1    14:32    2    18:16    4    16:57    2    13:27    1            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        913.99        884.12        993.12       1000.00         4907.11 
    2   1850 Pierre ERBLAND       99 9105IF COL    18:07    2    19:03    2    13:17    1    16:09    1    24:45   31    21:38   27            
                                                  964.12        968.50       1000.00       1000.00        680.13        621.73         4612.75 
    3   3127 Georg GROLL          99 AUT SUSO G    23:20   12    22:46    3    14:48    3    16:55    2    17:36    4    17:24    7            
                                                  748.57        810.40        897.52        954.68        956.44        772.99         4392.03 
    4   1184 Jachym KAVALIR       99 CZE OK99 H    40:41   45    24:16    8    18:09    7    20:59    7    17:35    3    15:21    2            
                                                  429.33        760.30        731.86        769.66        957.35        876.22         4095.39 
    5   1852 Thomas ERBLAND       99 9105IF COL    26:05   18    32:19   22    17:38    5    22:58   15    16:50    1    15:45    3            
                                                  669.65        570.91        753.31        703.19       1000.00        853.97         3980.12 
    6    739 Sabin COUPAT         00 2606RA LOU    18:37    3    37:26   30    19:32   14    18:11    3    19:56   17    25:09   36            
                                                  938.23        492.88        680.03        888.18        844.48        534.79         3885.71 
    7   1829 Guilhem HABERKORN    00 2105BO ADO    24:36   16    23:52    6    19:30   13    21:51    9    18:47   10    17:42    8            
                                                  710.03        773.04        681.20        739.13        896.18        759.89         3878.27 
    8     29 Alexandre VERGNAUD   99 8702LI ORI    23:47   13    30:29   20    21:39   23    20:01    6    18:21    7    19:06   13            
                                                  734.41        605.25        613.55        806.83        917.35        704.19         3776.33 
    9   1091 Lucien PICHARD       99 6911RA CSM    20:55    6    30:21   19    20:50   21    22:29   11    18:58   12    19:41   17            
                                                  835.06        607.91        637.60        718.31        887.52        683.32         3761.81 
   10   1276 Ruairi LONG          99 IRL AJAX      23:13   11    49:39   45    19:09   12    22:31   12    18:40    9    20:34   24            
                                                  752.33        371.60        693.65        717.25        901.79        653.97         3718.99 
   11   2229 Nicolas MUELLER      99 SUI ULU`S     19:14    4    28:27   13    15:42    4    25:50   21    28:35   50    19:50   18            
                                                  908.15        648.51        846.07        625.16        588.92        678.15         3706.04 
   12   2643 Merlin MOREAU        99 2605RA VSO    43:10   47    27:21   10    18:38   10    23:28   17    18:51   11    20:22   21            
                                                  404.63        674.59        712.88        688.21        893.02        660.39         3629.09 
   13      2 Riccardo CASANOVA    00 GER OLG Re    27:53   22    29:31   16    18:04    6    18:52    5    57:20   64    17:18    5            
                                                  626.42        625.07        735.24        856.01        293.60        777.46         3620.20 
   14    899 Stewart ALLISON      99 GBR Nord-O    21:14    7    24:10    7    20:29   19    23:46   18    27:54   47    19:31   16            
                                                  822.61        763.45        648.49        679.52        603.35        689.15         3603.22 
   15   1226 Maxime ROCHE         99 6911RA CSM    24:39   17    33:06   23    18:22    8    44:40   57    19:57   18    18:32   10            
                                                  708.59        557.40        723.23        361.57        843.78        725.72         3558.72 
   16   2182 Theau LELOCH         99 4705AQ N.O    31:22   27    28:48   15    22:45   28    21:11    8    23:24   26    16:21    4            
                                                  556.85        640.63        583.88        762.39        719.37        822.63         3528.90 
   17   2178 Pedro STANGEGAARD P  00 ESP COMA      26:36   19    36:10   28    21:48   24    22:39   13    18:13    6    21:45   29            
                                                  656.64        510.14        609.33        713.02        924.06        618.39         3521.44 
   18   1019 Alexis BRESOLIN      99 4704AQ AsC    35:17   36    29:32   17    19:08   11    22:48   14    23:10   25    19:15   15            
                                                  495.04        624.72        694.25        708.33        726.62        698.70         3452.62 
   19    453 Mathieu VALETTE      00 6913RA CRA    31:58   30    28:17   12    19:46   15    25:50   21    17:44    5    34:12   51            
                                                  546.40        652.33        672.01        625.16        949.25        393.27         3445.15 
   20    143 Arnault BESTEL       99 9105IF COL    20:25    5    52:52   49    25:25   33    24:47   20    21:33   21    25:25   37            
                                                  855.51        348.99        522.62        651.65        781.13        529.18         3340.09 
   21   1561 Vit MARES            00 CZE OK JIS    35:43   37    23:45    5    27:18   40    22:21   10    19:29   14                          
                                                  489.03        776.84        486.57        722.60        863.99                       3339.03 
   22     71 Gaspard ASTRADE      99 7305RA ECH    22:18    8    35:19   27    21:00   22    26:01   23    25:06   32    21:43   28            
                                                  783.26        522.42        632.54        620.76        670.65        619.34         3326.55 
   23   1687 Rihards KRUMINS      00 LAT JNSC      32:30   31    38:04   32    18:27    9    38:51   54    19:30   15    20:31   23            
                                                  537.44        484.68        719.96        415.70        863.25        655.56         3260.89 
   24   1361 Thomas COURTOIS      99 8807LO LO     22:59    9    33:22   24    20:03   18    31:09   37    24:15   29    24:05   33            
                                                  759.97        552.95        662.51        518.46        694.16        558.48         3228.07 
   25   1918 Francesco MAGENES    99 ITA Polisp    22:59    9    39:37   34    24:24   29    35:39   47    19:18   13    23:35   32            
                                                  759.97        465.71        544.40        453.02        872.19        570.32         3212.59 
   26   1305 Mael BLAISE          00 3502BR CRC    31:04   26    43:19   40    28:24   43    26:53   26    19:30   15    18:45   12            
                                                  562.23        425.93        467.72        600.74        863.25        717.33         3211.27 
   27    611 Robin COURSON        99 8405PR CSP    34:14   34    28:28   14    28:03   42    24:08   19    25:11   34    20:20   20            
                                                  510.22        648.13        473.56        669.20        668.43        661.48         3157.46 
   28    303 Dan PAVLOVEC         00 CZE OK JIS    34:22   35    40:55   35    20:38   20    26:04   24    26:57   42    19:13   14            
                                                  508.24        450.92        643.78        619.57        624.61        699.91         3096.11 
   29   1387 Valentin LORTOLARY   99 4704AQ AsC       pm         22:46    3    29:44   45    36:09   51    26:20   38    18:23    9            
                                                    0.00        810.40        446.75        446.75        639.24        731.64         3074.78 
   30    527 Simon SEGUIN         99 2105BO ADO    27:37   20    27:57   11    24:30   30    28:14   28    26:47   41    40:50   52            
                                                  632.47        660.11        542.18        572.02        628.50        329.39         3035.28 
   31   3369 Julien CRETE         99 6008PI NOY    37:41   41    42:12   39    25:44   35    23:03   16    21:22   20    27:53   41            
                                                  463.51        437.20        516.19        700.65        787.83        482.37         2950.55 
   32   1761 Noel FOL             99 3105MP TOA    28:47   23    32:03   21    22:41   27    33:06   41    25:59   36    25:46   39            
                                                  606.83        575.66        585.60        487.92        647.85        521.99         2937.93 
   33   1466 Nicolas BRUGOUX      00 4604MP CAH    33:32   33    35:01   26    29:00   44    34:00   44    22:52   24    21:02   25            
                                                  520.87        526.89        458.05        475.00        736.15        639.46         2898.37 
   34   1937 Manuel PARRILLA      99 ESP ADOL      24:12   14    49:14   43    27:14   39    28:29   29    29:42   53    24:47   35            
                                                  721.76        374.75        487.76        567.00        566.78        542.70         2886.00 
   35   3384 Romain VAYSSAT       00 6008PI NOY    28:56   24  1:16:06   55    19:50   17    31:03   36    26:24   39    29:40   45            
                                                  603.69        242.44        669.75        520.13        637.63        453.37         2884.57 
   36   1044 Lievin CREFCOEUR     99 5907NO T.A    38:57   42    29:50   18    30:38   50    29:29   31    21:20   19    47:32   53            
                                                  448.44        618.44        433.62        547.77        789.06        282.96         2837.33 
   37   1131 Piotr KLIMKOWSKI     99 POL LKO Le    27:39   21    51:56   47    34:07   54  1:00:43   60    24:26   30    20:08   19            
                                                  631.71        355.26        389.35        265.99        688.95        668.05         2733.32 
   38   2431 Paul LEDUC           00 1905LI Cor       pm         58:35   51    30:12   48    30:02   33    21:47   22    20:27   22            
                                                    0.00        314.94        439.85        537.74        772.76        657.70         2722.99 
   39   1511 Tanguy SERRAND       99 3105MP TOA    40:18   44    26:26    9    22:35   26    30:58   35    36:39   58       pm                 
                                                  433.42        697.98        588.19        521.53        459.30          0.00         2700.42 
   40   1824 Martin TRONCHON      00 6906RA ALC    41:07   46    36:21   29    22:29   25    29:54   32    26:57   42    57:09   59            
                                                  424.81        507.57        590.81        540.13        624.61        235.35         2687.93 
   41   1931 Pablo FERNANDEZ CAS  99 ESP IMPERD    29:08   25    40:56   36    25:03   31    26:04   24    40:52   61    32:45   48            
                                                  599.54        450.73        530.27        619.57        411.91        410.69         2612.02 
   42   2488 Dariusz KRAWCZYK     99 POL LKO Le    33:22   32    41:32   38    25:11   32    46:46   58    26:18   37    28:16   42            
                                                  523.48        444.22        527.47        345.33        640.05        475.83         2611.05 
   43   1458 Guillaume EYEN       00 BEL CO LIE    39:59   43    43:32   41    29:52   46    31:09   37    28:42   51    21:33   26            
                                                  436.85        423.81        444.75        518.46        586.53        624.13         2610.72 
   44   2489 Marcin SMEKTALA      99 POL LKO Le    37:15   40    39:24   33    37:02   55    30:25   34    27:49   46    25:32   38            
                                                  468.90        468.27        358.69        530.96        605.15        526.76         2600.04 
   45   1693 Jorge VALENTE        99 ESP IMPERD    35:46   38    41:17   37       pm         38:15   53    27:38   45    22:15   31            
                                                  488.35        446.91          0.00        422.22        609.17        604.49         2571.14 
   46    751 Baptiste MOISSERON   99 1403NM O.     46:07   49  1:03:06   54    19:49   16    33:49   42    23:41   28    51:14   55            
                                                  378.75        292.39        670.31        477.58        710.77        262.52         2529.80 
   47   2028 Vincent SOGNO        99 1307PR ACA    31:42   29    49:29   44    25:33   34    35:42   49    28:31   49      abs                 
                                                  551.00        372.85        519.90        452.38        590.30                       2486.43 
   48    269 Victor COTTRET       00 4604MP CAH    36:08   39    37:27   31    29:52   46    38:07   52    28:06   48    30:10   46            
                                                  483.39        492.66        444.75        423.70        599.05        445.86         2465.71 
   49   2421 Miles SCARPONI       99 ITA Corsao    31:22   27      abs         33:16   52    38:57   55    37:19   59    27:35   40            
                                                  556.85                      399.30        414.63        451.09        487.61         2309.48 
   50   1491 Baptiste LARMINACH   99 8607PC Poi  1:03:38   53    53:30   50    28:00   41    29:09   30    27:14   44    52:09   57            
                                                  274.49        344.86        474.40        554.03        618.12        257.91         2265.90 
   51   2550 Yuri HEROUARD        99 7707IF OPA    46:00   48    48:29   42    26:57   37    33:54   43    34:54   57    47:40   54            
                                                  379.71        380.54        492.89        476.40        482.33        282.17         2211.87 
   52   2552 Andreu VIVES         00 ESP C.O.Ca      abs         52:19   48    55:16   59    34:02   45    25:09   33    33:41   50            
                                                                352.66        240.35        474.53        669.32        399.31         2136.17 
   53   1114 Cyril MARLIER        99 BEL Hainau  1:31:11   54  1:02:21   53    30:22   49    28:05   27    29:23   52      abs                 
                                                  191.56        295.91        437.43        575.07        572.89                       2072.86 
   54    593 Theo LOUVET          00 3705CE COT       pm            pm         26:57   37    34:10   46    33:59   56    24:18   34            
                                                    0.00          0.00        492.89        472.68        495.34        553.50         2014.41 
   55    923 James MCCANN         00 GBR Nord-O  1:02:10   52    50:02   46    26:33   36    48:21   59    43:06   62    33:22   49            
                                                  280.97        368.75        500.31        334.02        390.56        403.10         1996.74 
   56   2821 Thomas LETOUBLON     99 7404RA ASO    24:34   15    34:42   25                                              18:40   11            
                                                  710.99        531.70                                                  720.54         1963.23 
   57    845 Timo Vilim GOBEC     00 CRO Vihor     56:00   50  1:17:28   56    44:20   56    36:02   50    40:41   60    51:16   56            
                                                  311.90        238.17        299.62        448.20        413.76        262.35         1735.83 
   58   2627 Andrin WEY           99 SUI OLG Zu                                                            18:25    8    17:19    6            
                                                                                                          914.03        776.71         1690.74 
   59    398 Mario POZZAR         99 4709AQ PSN  1:54:23   56  1:27:39   57  1:15:51   61    35:41   48    26:25   40       pm                 
                                                  152.70        210.50        175.13        452.59        637.22          0.00         1628.14 
   60   1555 Tom THERRY           99 7108BO COM      abs           abs         46:53   57    44:26   56    22:29   23    59:15   60            
                                                                              283.33        363.47        748.70        227.00         1622.50 
   61    519 Romeo DERIAZ         00 2105BO ADO      abs           abs         33:43   53    31:29   39    25:31   35      abs                 
                                                                              393.97        512.97        659.70                       1566.64 
   62   1152 Octave BOPP          00 1104LR COR                                              32:04   40    31:10   54    29:00   44            
                                                                                            503.64        540.11        463.79         1507.54 
   63    964 Jules POULAIN        00 6804AL COC    57:25   51  1:01:24   52    50:08   58  1:18:01   62    48:36   63  1:11:38   61            
                                                  304.21        300.49        264.96        207.01        346.36        187.76         1423.03 
   64   3391 Aleksey TIKHOMIROV   00 RUS Omega       abs           abs         33:04   51  1:14:37   61    32:36   55    56:33   58            
                                                                              401.71        216.44        516.36        237.84         1372.35 
   65   3526 Daniel BOGREN        00 SWE IF Hag                                                            23:32   27                          
                                                                                                          715.30                        715.30 
   66   3081 Wei Yi YUE           00 HKG HK POC  1:33:31   55       pm         55:23   60       pm       1:18:58   65      abs                 
                                                  186.78          0.00        239.84          0.00        213.17                        639.79 
   67   3136 Fabian AEBERSOLD     00 SUI ol.bie                                                                          21:55   30            
                                                                                                                        613.69          613.69 
   68   3094 Adrien BERNASCONI    99 SUI ANCO                                                                            28:39   43            
                                                                                                                        469.46          469.46 
   69   3108 Julien SCHLUCHTER    00 SUI ANCO                                                                            30:51   47            
                                                                                                                        435.98          435.98 



D12  (56)                                  

    1    822 Elena PEZZATI        99 SUI SCOM      27:28    6    29:05    4    17:55    1    23:07    1    18:13    2    16:13    1            
                                                  889.56        849.28       1000.00       1000.00        978.04       1000.00         4867.60 
    2   2123 Ragne WIKLUND        00 NOR Nydale    24:26    1    24:42    1    24:53   13                  17:49    1    16:13    1            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        720.03                     1000.00       1000.00         4720.03 
    3    817 Emilie KORCHAK       99 6806AL COB    26:38    4    39:17   14    21:35    7    25:17    4    21:37    4    19:06    6            
                                                  917.40        628.77        830.12        914.30        824.21        849.04         4335.07 
    4   2880 Sarianna PINOLA      99 FIN Rastir    29:57   12    27:49    3    27:58   19    31:23    9    22:59    8    17:59    3            
                                                  815.80        887.96        640.64        736.59        775.20        901.76         4117.31 
    5    506 Jeanne LOGE          99 5703LO T.A    27:55    8    29:12    5    22:13    9    32:10   11    24:33   14    23:21   10            
                                                  875.22        845.89        806.45        718.65        725.73        694.50         3971.94 
    6   2776 Joanna DELENNE       99 1307PR ACA    35:09   17    41:04   16    21:52    8    24:15    2    20:25    3    27:10   22            
                                                  695.12        601.46        819.36        953.26        872.65        596.93         3941.85 
    7    421 Zoe VILLAR           00 6701AL COS    30:51   14    47:44   24    26:25   17    24:41    3    29:35   24    21:37    7            
                                                  792.00        517.46        678.23        936.53        602.25        750.19         3759.20 
    8     18 Blandine JOLY        99 0404PR Bal    25:41    3       pm         29:54   20    30:42    7    23:00    9    24:36   17            
                                                  951.33          0.00        599.22        752.99        774.64        659.21         3737.39 
    9   2969 Joelle MEISTER       00 SUI OLG Da    41:03   22    34:49   11    22:27   10    31:53   10    23:07   10    24:27   16            
                                                  595.21        709.43        798.07        725.04        770.73        663.26         3666.53 
   10    274 Chloe DELHOTAL       00 3408LR AMS    42:16   23    33:51    9    25:15   15    25:49    5    29:24   22    24:01   12            
                                                  578.08        729.69        709.57        895.42        606.01        675.23         3615.92 
   11   2268 Lucie RUDKIEWICZ     00 5906NO VAL    44:05   26    38:56   13    23:49   12    33:30   17    22:44    7    22:24    8            
                                                  554.25        634.42        752.27        690.05        783.72        723.96         3584.42 
   12   1122 Lise BONORA          99 6906RA ALC    27:51    7    42:08   20    26:02   16    41:42   26    24:26   13    25:29   19            
                                                  877.32        586.23        688.22        554.36        729.20        636.36         3517.33 
   13    383 Elin OSKARSSON       00 SWE Ronneb    28:39   10    32:29    7    32:17   23    36:00   22    29:32   23    26:02   20            
                                                  852.82        760.39        554.98        642.13        603.27        622.92         3481.53 
   14   1791 Alice HONORE         99 5907NO T.A    38:32   20    46:26   23    31:53   22    30:45    8    21:59    6    23:53   11            
                                                  634.08        531.95        561.94        751.76        810.46        679.00         3437.24 
   15    295 Lucie JANOUSKOVA     99 CZE OK JIS    38:07   19    32:18    6    20:34    4  1:03:48   32    36:57   31    24:12   14            
                                                  641.01        764.71        871.15        362.33        482.18        670.11         3429.16 
   16   1542 Alina PALCAU         00 2109BO ASQ    40:28   21  1:07:06   33    24:57   14    46:47   28    23:37   11    18:55    5            
                                                  603.79        368.11        718.10        494.12        754.41        857.27         3427.69 
   17   2611 Clodagh MORAN        00 IRL IJS       30:36   13    26:51    2    52:41   40    33:26   16    47:22   42    28:34   24            
                                                  798.47        919.93        340.08        691.43        376.14        567.68         3353.65 
   18   2704 Hedvig VOLLSET       99 NOR Heming    32:55   15    35:43   12    38:39   29    32:52   12    28:37   20    27:35   23            
                                                  742.28        691.55        463.56        703.35        622.60        587.92         3347.70 
   19    500 Lise JACQUET         99 5703LO T.A  1:04:36   44    49:29   25    21:34    6    33:21   15    33:20   27    22:39    9            
                                                  378.22        499.16        830.76        693.15        534.50        715.97         3273.54 
   20    394 Ludivine DOUSSET     00 4709AQ PSN    47:43   31    40:25   15    23:44   11    35:19   21    31:25   26    25:13   18            
                                                  512.05        611.13        754.92        654.55        567.11        643.09         3230.80 
   21   1136 Agata SZYMONIAK      99 POL LKO Le    33:52   16  1:22:05   38    19:29    3  1:22:56   38    30:28   25    24:11   13            
                                                  721.46        300.91        919.59        278.74        584.79        670.57         3197.32 
   22   2763 Lisa XIMENEZ         00 3801RA DAU    44:15   27    41:18   18    31:30   21    35:02   20    23:41   12    26:36   21            
                                                  552.17        598.06        568.78        659.85        752.29        609.65         3188.63 
   23   1079 Apolline VEROVE      00 5907NO T.A    27:08    5    57:04   31    35:03   27    37:29   23    26:26   17    39:07   35            
                                                  900.49        432.83        511.17        616.72        674.02        414.57         3135.23 
   24   2117 Aasne HOLO           00 NOR Fossum    29:56   11    34:37   10    19:15    2                  27:30   18                          
                                                  816.26        713.53        930.74                      647.88                       3108.41 
   25   1413 Angeles LOPEZ RUIZ   00 ESP O-SAN     43:20   25    44:00   22    42:24   33    34:44   18    28:41   21    24:16   15            
                                                  563.85        561.36        422.56        665.55        621.15        668.27         3080.18 
   26   1447 Saskia WARREN        00 GBR NN        46:55   30    41:36   19    45:38   34    33:10   14    25:22   15    30:15   26            
                                                  520.78        593.75        392.62        696.98        702.37        536.09         3049.97 
   27   2594 Ella-Rose MCCARTNEY  00 GBR OD        52:21   34    32:33    8    32:43   24       pm         26:16   16    34:01   32            
                                                  466.73        758.83        547.63          0.00        678.30        476.73         2928.22 
   28    808 Eadaoin MCCAVANA     99 IRL GEN       24:37    2       pm         51:49   39    34:53   19    50:14   43    31:20   29            
                                                  992.55          0.00        345.77        662.69        354.68        517.55         2873.24 
   29   2173 Johanna LE GALLIC    99 5604BR COL    57:55   39    42:41   21    55:16   41    33:09   13    35:18   28    38:20   33            
                                                  421.87        578.68        324.19        697.34        504.72        423.04         2625.65 
   30   1125 Izabella CHWALISZEW  99 POL LKO Le    36:26   18    49:39   26    34:12   26  1:25:13   39    47:10   41    29:31   25            
                                                  670.63        497.48        523.88        271.27        377.74        549.41         2619.14 
   31   2999 Thatsani KHAMPANYA   99 SUI CA Ros    56:48   38    51:40   27    32:58   25    45:50   27  1:00:42   46    32:23   30            
                                                  430.16        478.06        543.48        504.36        293.52        500.77         2456.83 
   32   1699 Eleonora DE FAVARI   99 ITA PPN Pu    43:01   24  1:05:48   32       pm       1:09:05   35    28:26   19    30:45   27            
                                                  568.00        375.38          0.00        334.62        626.61        527.37         2431.98 
   33   3294 Marine DUDOIGNON     00 2604RA C.R  1:02:13   43      abs         27:56   18    29:59    6      abs         31:01   28            
                                                  392.71                      641.41        770.98                      522.84         2327.94 
   34   2050 Mariola ASENSI BODI  00 ESP Colive    54:19   36    41:11   17  1:09:44   45      abs         36:29   30    44:12   38            
                                                  449.83        599.76        256.93                      488.35        366.89         2161.76 
   35    179 Manon BACHER         00 2517FC OTB    44:15   27  1:37:43   42       pm       1:08:01   34    37:26   32    42:01   37            
                                                  552.17        252.77          0.00        339.87        475.96        385.96         2006.73 
   36    132 Mathilde DALIER      99 7716IF BAL  1:05:06   45  1:09:46   34    39:41   31  1:13:15   37    36:26   29    53:29   42            
                                                  375.32        354.04        451.49        315.59        489.02        303.21         1985.46 
   37   2139 Mathilda LUPIS       99 ITA A.S.D.    48:31   33       pm         57:20   43  1:25:53   40    37:35   33    38:23   34            
                                                  503.61          0.00        312.50        269.16        474.06        422.49         1981.82 
   38    602 Emilie MERIGUET      00 7807IF GO7  1:01:27   41    56:35   30    49:44   36    53:56   31    55:06   44  1:08:40   48            
                                                  397.61        436.52        360.25        428.62        323.35        236.17         1946.35 
   39    567 Lea GRESSIER         99 6208NO B.A    54:02   35    56:34   29    59:06   44  1:47:14   41    45:06   39    46:57   40            
                                                  452.19        436.65        303.16        215.57        395.05        345.40         1932.45 
   40   2712 Julie KERJEAN        00 8105MP BOA  1:00:55   40  1:19:46   37    42:00   32  1:06:08   33    40:58   35  1:00:31   45            
                                                  401.09        309.65        426.59        349.55        434.91        267.97         1921.79 
   41   2514 Eden HUROT           99 8807LO LO     45:41   29                  20:40    5                                32:30   31            
                                                  534.84                      866.94                                    498.97         1900.75 
   42    384 Elsie OSKARSSON      00 SWE Ronneb    48:08   32  1:30:39   41    39:21   30       pm         58:08   45  1:01:28   46            
                                                  507.62        272.48        455.32          0.00        306.48        263.83         1805.73 
   43   2628 Hanna WEY            00 SUI OLG Zu                                                            21:51    5    18:08    4            
                                                                                                          815.41        894.30         1709.71 
   44    813 Jeanne TREMOULET     00 4601MP FiN  1:01:53   42  1:28:41   40    56:16   42  1:11:18   36    46:19   40  1:02:39   47            
                                                  394.83        278.52        318.42        324.22        384.67        258.85         1700.66 
   45   1295 Mae CHATAGNIER       00 7404RA ASO       pm       1:11:12   35    50:47   37    40:45   25    41:21   36       pm                 
                                                    0.00        346.91        352.81        567.28        430.87          0.00         1697.87 
   46   2135 Silvia FAVIA         99 ITA A.S.D.  1:53:39   48    52:46   28       pm       2:03:07   43    44:18   38    41:04   36            
                                                  214.99        468.10          0.00        187.76        402.18        394.89         1667.92 
   47    867 Maria RODRIGUEZ      99 ESP Oros         pm       1:23:35   39       pm         47:04   29    41:58   37    56:57   44            
                                                    0.00        295.51          0.00        491.15        424.54        284.75         1495.95 
   48   2700 Erica CERESA         99 ITA ASD OR    27:57    9  1:16:24   36                                                                    
                                                  874.18        323.30                                                                 1197.48 
   49   2152 Margherita SIMIONAT  99 ITA A.S.D.  1:49:49   46  2:15:33   43       pm       1:48:11   42  1:13:51   47    49:01   41            
                                                  222.49        182.22          0.00        213.68        241.25        330.84         1190.48 
   50   2329 Martine JUILLAN      99 3801RA DAU       pm                       36:36   28    50:06   30                    abs                 
                                                    0.00                      489.53        461.41                                      950.94 
   51    106 Marion BEAUVIR       99 3502BR CRC                    abs                       39:21   24                  46:02   39            
                                                                                            587.46                      352.28          939.74 
   52   1671 Alina ARKHIPOVA      99 KAZ Astana       pm           abs         46:11   35      abs         38:45   34       pm                 
                                                    0.00                      387.95                      459.78          0.00          847.73 
   53   3303 Elsie ROSS           99 GBR coma      54:54   37       pm         50:49   38       pm                                             
                                                  445.05          0.00        352.57          0.00                                      797.62 
   54   2953 Anna CECCHINATO      99 ITA A.S.D.  1:51:58   47       pm           abs            pm       1:17:55   48    55:00   43            
                                                  218.22          0.00                        0.00        228.66        294.85          741.73 
   55   3388 Solene MARLIAC       00 4203RA OE4                                                                        1:30:50   49            
                                                                                                                        178.53          178.53 
   56   1154 Emilie HEBERT        00 5402LO SCA       pm      H. Délai      H. Délai            pm           abs           abs                 
                                                    0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00                                        0.00 



H14  (123)                                 

    1    287 Pierre MARTINEZ      97 4012AQ B.R    31:19    1    37:50    1    28:24    1    54:33   12    24:41    1    23:03    4            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        780.02       1000.00        925.52         4925.52 
    2   2781 Mathieu PERRIN       98 4201RA NOS    40:09   14       pm         29:45    2    42:33    1    25:53    2    25:02    5            
                                                  779.99          0.00        954.62       1000.00        953.64        852.20         4540.45 
    3   3159 Aleix FERRER FONT    97 ESP ALIGOT    50:37   45    47:56   11    30:55    3    52:53   10    26:29    4    21:40    2            
                                                  618.70        789.29        918.60        804.60        932.03        984.62         4429.14 
    4   2027 Martin SOGNO         97 1307PR ACA    42:58   21    46:47    6    32:30    4    47:15    3    29:08    9    22:40    3            
                                                  728.86        808.69        873.85        900.53        847.25        941.18         4371.50 
    5   1908 Michal WOLOWCZYK     97 POL UNTS W    34:34    3    55:56   19    38:38   16    52:08    8    28:12    6    26:24    9            
                                                  905.98        676.40        735.12        816.18        875.30        808.08         4140.66 
    6   1784 Kurtys BANASKIEWICZ  97 5907NO T.A    35:29    4    51:07   15    35:27    6    49:22    5    29:04    8    40:17   58            
                                                  882.57        740.14        801.13        861.92        849.20        529.58         4134.96 
    7    252 Paul RINGOT          97 6913RA CRA    42:21   19    47:55   10    33:46    5    57:41   25    27:22    5    26:21    7            
                                                  739.47        789.57        841.07        737.65        901.95        809.61         4081.67 
    8   1451 Martin MATHIS        97 5407LO SO     33:20    2    53:44   17    42:07   31    54:51   13    29:22   10    26:22    8            
                                                  939.50        704.09        674.32        775.75        840.52        809.10         4068.96 
    9   2644 Noe MOREAU           97 2605RA VSO    38:12    8    45:44    5    45:59   42    59:08   31    31:35   13    26:25   10            
                                                  819.81        827.26        617.62        719.56        781.53        807.57         3955.73 
   10   1963 Clement BATTISTA     98 3308AQ SAG    37:06    7  1:07:35   37    36:33   11    51:55    6    28:34    7    35:18   35            
                                                  844.12        559.80        777.02        819.58        864.06        604.34         3909.12 
   11   2784 Julien LAVILLE       97 1307PR ACA    40:17   16    44:44    2    36:07    8  1:32:29   84    31:56   18    31:57   21            
                                                  777.41        845.75        786.34        460.08        772.96        667.71         3850.17 
   12   1691 Endijs TITOMERS      97 LAT JNSC      42:44   20    45:31    3    36:46   12    45:45    2    46:11   61    38:11   46            
                                                  732.84        831.20        772.44        930.05        534.46        558.71         3825.24 
   13   2631 Kiri HUHTANEN        98 FIN Tamper    35:49    5    47:12    7    44:17   37  1:04:26   42    34:40   25    28:28   14            
                                                  874.36        801.55        641.32        660.37        712.02        749.41         3797.71 
   14   2730 Fabien BONNAVEIRA    97 2606RA LOU    52:56   48    45:39    4    37:14   13    55:54   18    35:19   27    28:48   15            
                                                  591.62        828.77        762.76        761.18        698.91        740.74         3792.36 
   15    172 Lukas JANISCHOWSKY   97 GER OLG Re    39:04   12  1:01:18   23    39:49   19    56:50   21    33:23   23    31:21   20            
                                                  801.62        617.18        713.27        748.68        739.39        680.49         3683.45 
   16   2039 Ondrej VYSTAVEL      98 CZE PRONMM    43:32   23    48:58   12    47:38   48    56:16   19    36:02   30    30:49   18            
                                                  719.37        772.63        596.22        756.22        685.01        692.27         3625.50 
   17   1548 Colin MALECOT        97 3502BR CRC    46:33   30  1:07:48   39    40:28   24    55:07   15    38:23   37    25:51    6            
                                                  672.75        558.01        701.81        772.00        643.07        825.27         3614.90 
   18   1851 Thibault ERBLAND     97 9105IF COL    48:35   39       pm         35:56    7    52:33    9    45:26   58    26:41   11            
                                                  644.60          0.00        790.35        809.71        543.29        799.50         3587.45 
   19   1193 Michal MANAK         98 CZE OK99 H    48:16   38  1:26:32   69    40:37   27  1:07:31   48    29:47   11    27:27   13            
                                                  648.83        437.21        699.22        630.21        828.76        777.17         3584.19 
   20    898 James ALLISON        97 GBR Nord-O    44:35   26    54:57   18    40:51   29    56:23   20    33:16   21    40:03   56            
                                                  702.43        688.50        695.23        754.66        741.98        532.67         3582.80 
   21   1480 Arne BOEHMER         97 GER Robotr    45:17   27  1:10:43   46    44:04   36    58:23   29    36:12   31    30:16   17            
                                                  691.57        535.00        644.48        728.80        681.86        704.85         3451.56 
   22   2501 Elouan BOULESTREAU   98 2904BR Qui    40:53   17    59:56   20    43:18   35  1:11:13   51    34:34   24    31:19   19            
                                                  766.00        631.26        655.89        597.47        714.08        681.21         3448.44 
   23   2312 Jesus RODRIGUEZ COR  97 ESP Toledo    38:29   10  1:01:36   25    36:14    9  1:03:27   41    52:07   74    38:34   49            
                                                  813.77        614.18        783.81        670.61        473.62        553.15         3435.52 
   24   1021 Maxime BRESOLIN      97 4704AQ AsC    40:13   15  1:15:35   54    44:17   37  1:03:19   40    36:20   34    34:11   31            
                                                  778.70        500.55        641.32        672.02        679.36        624.09         3395.49 
   25   2642 Jean LE PENNEC       97 2605RA VSO    49:30   40    49:16   13    47:23   46  1:06:26   45    32:43   19    37:02   40            
                                                  632.66        767.93        599.37        640.49        754.46        576.06         3394.91 
   26   2004 Antoine VERCAUTEREN  97 6008PI NOY    47:05   33  1:03:09   28    40:33   26  1:01:36   33    36:12   31    33:44   27            
                                                  665.13        599.10        700.37        690.75        681.86        632.41         3370.52 
   27   2429 Benjamin LEDUC       98 1905LI Cor    47:02   32    47:54    9    58:30   78    47:51    4  1:13:36   96    42:19   62            
                                                  665.84        789.84        485.47        889.24        335.37        504.14         3334.53 
   28   3364 Loic MAYORAZ         97 FR UNSS       47:45   35  1:18:15   57    40:19   23    57:43   27    41:12   47    36:13   38            
                                                  655.85        483.49        704.42        737.22        599.11        589.05         3285.65 
   29     58 Tom TOULIER--ANCIAN  98 6913RA CRA    44:15   25  1:42:24   77    52:10   59    55:48   17    38:47   39    33:56   28            
                                                  707.72        369.47        544.41        762.54        636.44        628.68         3279.79 
   30   1819 Benjamin DREANO      97 9105IF COL       pm       1:01:29   24    36:15   10    57:36   24    41:01   45    39:32   53            
                                                    0.00        615.34        783.45        738.72        601.79        539.63         3278.93 
   31   1595 Xan SANCHEZ          98 0404PR Bal    58:03   58    51:43   16    37:35   15  1:01:45   34  1:00:58   88    38:19   47            
                                                  539.48        731.55        755.65        689.07        404.87        556.76         3272.51 
   32    906 Matthew FELLBAUM     98 GBR Nord-O    38:17    9  1:08:14   40    46:30   44    57:52   28    46:00   59    39:09   51            
                                                  818.02        554.47        610.75        735.31        536.59        544.91         3263.46 
   33   1689 Aivis SILINS         97 LAT JNSC    1:10:15   73  1:03:52   30    46:19   43    54:03   11    33:14   20    42:14   61            
                                                  445.79        592.38        613.17        787.23        742.73        505.13         3240.64 
   34   2037 Jan BORIL            97 CZE PRONMM    51:29   46    50:37   14    57:04   73  1:02:17   36    43:16   52    36:07   37            
                                                  608.29        747.45        497.66        683.17        570.49        590.68         3200.08 
   35   2119 Tarjei HOLO          98 NOR Fossum    36:04    6    47:41    8    38:47   17                  31:05   12                          
                                                  868.30        793.43        732.27                      794.10                       3188.10 
   36   3192 Bernardo PEREIRA     97 POR ADFA      39:51   13  1:23:35   66    48:34   52  1:17:55   63    39:15   40    35:04   33            
                                                  785.86        452.64        584.76        546.10        628.87        608.37         3153.96 
   37   2736 Nicolas BORNARD      98 7305RA ECH    52:20   47  1:11:26   49    48:05   49    55:44   16    54:45   79    31:58   22            
                                                  598.41        529.63        590.64        763.46        450.84        667.36         3149.50 
   38   2079 Tom BERRARD          98 2607RA CO2    43:05   22  1:14:51   53    44:44   39  1:28:07   75    39:52   41    32:18   25            
                                                  726.89        505.46        634.87        482.88        619.15        660.47         3146.84 
   39   3288 Georges MINOIU       98 ROU Univer    47:11   34  1:08:39   42    47:14   45  1:00:28   32    50:36   72    34:10   30            
                                                  663.72        551.10        601.27        703.69        487.81        624.39         3144.17 
   40   3209 Armand AMEN          97 3809RA USS    50:33   44  1:07:33   36    37:32   14  1:02:59   39    49:29   69    42:51   65            
                                                  619.52        560.08        756.66        675.58        498.82        497.86         3110.66 
   41   1073 Theo RADONDY         97 5907NO T.A    47:53   36  1:12:28   50  1:04:59   82  1:02:12   35    37:08   36    37:41   45            
                                                  654.02        522.08        437.04        684.08        664.72        566.12         3091.02 
   42    354 Joel DIETSCH         97 6806AL COB    55:32   56  1:02:38   27    53:22   66  1:02:54   38    35:01   26    45:17   70            
                                                  563.93        604.04        532.17        676.47        704.90        471.11         3081.51 
   43   1962 Stephane WATHELET    97 BEL FRSO      59:21   59  1:06:05   32    40:13   22  1:11:41   53    37:02   35    42:53   66            
                                                  527.66        572.51        706.17        593.58        666.52        497.47         3066.44 
   44    119 Hugo CAVARROC        98 1104LR COR    55:17   54  1:07:37   38    47:34   47  1:20:43   66    31:41   15    42:19   62            
                                                  566.48        559.53        597.06        527.15        779.06        504.14         3029.28 
   45   1945 Jeremy BREDO         97 BEL FRSO      57:42   57  1:27:54   70    40:29   25    56:51   22    41:03   46    57:36   93            
                                                  542.75        430.41        701.52        748.46        601.30        370.37         3024.44 
   46    630 Gael POULAIN         97 5908NO ASP  1:00:53   63  1:20:05   59    52:56   63  1:02:41   37    36:18   33    38:29   48            
                                                  514.37        472.42        536.52        678.81        679.98        554.35         2964.03 
   47   2798 James MILLAR         98 GBR LVO       55:20   55  1:17:05   56    57:41   75       pm         31:39   14    34:09   29            
                                                  565.96        490.81        492.34          0.00        779.88        624.69         2953.68 
   48    797 Theo LENOIR          98 1403NM O.     49:49   41  1:06:27   33    45:16   40  1:21:44   68    41:23   50    56:37   90            
                                                  628.64        569.35        627.39        520.60        596.46        376.80         2942.44 
   49    221 Paul SERINET         97 3502BR CRC    46:33   30  1:25:48   67    54:07   69  1:12:18   54    35:59   29       pm                 
                                                  672.75        440.95        524.79        588.52        685.97          0.00         2912.98 
   50   3238 Luc GIROUX           97 7305RA ECH  1:12:38   74  1:03:20   29    39:56   21  1:30:12   79    35:40   28  1:18:00  101            
                                                  431.16        597.37        711.19        471.73        692.06        273.50         2903.51 
   51    340 Theo LAPIED-GUESDON  97 2704NM COB    53:29   50  1:31:46   72    40:44   28  1:19:11   64    40:36   43    45:18   71            
                                                  585.54        412.28        697.22        537.36        607.96        470.93         2899.01 
   52   1060 Louis HALTZ          97 5907NO T.A  1:04:06   67  1:22:29   65    42:35   33  1:09:21   49    44:06   55    39:48   54            
                                                  488.56        458.68        666.93        613.55        559.71        536.01         2864.76 
   53    290 Adam BIRNBAUM        98 CZE OK JIS    59:40   60  1:01:03   22    51:01   57  1:31:44   82    41:00   44    38:44   50            
                                                  524.86        619.71        556.68        463.84        602.03        550.77         2854.05 
   54     15 Quentin PANNIER      98 7807IF GO7    45:33   28  1:10:55   48    56:18   72  1:25:41   70    44:17   56    41:33   59            
                                                  687.52        533.49        504.44        496.60        557.40        513.44         2796.29 
   55    796 Antoine LEMONNIER    98 1403NM O.   1:05:43   68  1:08:17   41    52:49   61  1:40:23   88    41:15   48    34:37   32            
                                                  476.54        554.06        537.71        423.88        598.38        616.27         2782.96 
   56    482 Valentin PONCHEL     98 6205NO O²   1:40:43   92  1:16:31   55    39:52   20  1:14:11   60    46:08   60    46:54   73            
                                                  310.94        494.45        712.37        573.58        535.04        454.87         2770.31 
   57    355 Anathael DOTT        98 6806AL COB    49:50   42  1:00:05   21    57:15   74  1:29:28   77    47:45   64    47:28   75            
                                                  628.43        629.68        496.07        475.60        516.93        449.44         2746.71 
   58   3577 Janis VELKERIS       97 LAT Aluksn    54:04   52  1:06:33   34    48:53   54  1:26:17   72    47:49   65    57:29   92            
                                                  579.22        568.49        580.98        493.14        516.21        371.12         2738.04 
   59   1088 Adrien PICHARD       98 6911RA CSM    43:55   24  1:38:21   75    42:27   32  1:40:56   89    47:11   62    52:47   86            
                                                  713.09        384.68        669.02        421.57        523.14        404.17         2730.99 
   60   2459 Robin GRANDADAM      98 6804AL COC  1:42:34   94  1:05:18   31    53:10   65  1:07:29   47    40:20   42    57:16   91            
                                                  305.33        579.38        534.17        630.53        611.98        372.53         2728.59 
   61    174 Tobias SPANGENBERG   98 GER OLG Re  1:01:44   64  1:02:16   26  1:06:46   84    54:56   14  1:10:13   93      abs                 
                                                  507.29        607.60        425.36        774.58        351.53                       2666.36 
   62   1304 Johan BLAISE         98 3502BR CRC    41:22   18  1:10:48   47  1:11:51   90  1:40:09   87    54:43   78    43:50   69            
                                                  757.05        534.37        395.27        424.86        451.11        486.69         2654.08 
   63   1025 Robin GROSSE         98 8405PR CSP    59:57   62  1:20:35   62    58:41   79  1:16:54   62    42:12   51    42:28   64            
                                                  522.38        469.49        483.95        553.32        584.91        502.35         2646.91 
   64    676 Simon GODEFROY       97 7707IF OPA    59:44   61  1:18:59   58    53:42   67  1:47:28   92       pm         29:43   16            
                                                  524.27        479.00        528.86        395.94          0.00        717.89         2645.96 
   65   2498 Ian KEMP             98 CAN Ottawa  1:23:52   82  1:36:45   74    51:41   58  1:26:05   71    41:20   49    36:44   39            
                                                  373.41        391.04        549.50        494.29        597.18        580.76         2612.77 
   66   2092 Giovanni DALLACOSTA  97 ITA Trent-  1:07:25   71  1:50:12   83    48:31   51  1:06:02   44    48:52   66    51:59   83            
                                                  464.52        343.32        585.37        644.37        505.12        410.39         2609.77 
   67   2672 Theo LEICHT          97 6208NO B.A  1:02:44   66  1:48:50   81    54:21   70  1:04:56   43    48:52   66    51:41   80            
                                                  499.20        347.63        522.54        655.29        505.12        412.77         2594.92 
   68    795 Mathis DELAUNAY      98 1403NM O.   1:32:18   90  1:20:22   61    49:54   56  1:30:25   80    44:31   57    40:16   57            
                                                  339.29        470.76        569.14        470.60        554.47        529.80         2594.77 
   69    147 Mael TROCCAZ         98 3502BR CRC    49:59   43  1:07:17   35  1:06:36   83  1:21:20   67    59:01   87    55:07   89            
                                                  626.54        562.30        426.43        523.16        418.24        387.06         2556.67 
   70   1218 Theophane DOUADY     98 8702LI ORI    46:02   29  1:09:46   44  1:01:10   80  1:22:47   69  1:13:40   97      abs                 
                                                  680.30        542.28        464.31        513.99        335.07                       2535.95 
   71   1113 Alexandre MARLIER    97 BEL Hainau  1:25:59   83  1:29:45   71    52:50   62    58:26   30    51:33   73      abs                 
                                                  364.22        421.54        537.54        728.18        478.82                       2530.30 
   72   2439 Simon GHIBAUDO       98 4203RA OE4  1:02:36   65  1:14:06   51  1:09:37   88  1:12:29   55  1:09:14   91    43:29   68            
                                                  500.27        510.57        407.95        587.03        356.52        490.61         2496.43 
   73   1225 Jonathan ROCHE       97 6911RA CSM    53:24   49  1:46:58   80       pm       1:13:31   56  1:21:48   99    32:04   24            
                                                  586.45        353.69          0.00        578.78        301.75        665.28         2485.95 
   74   3460 Tomasz BAKSALRY      97 POL LKO Le  1:13:05   75  1:14:36   52    48:51   53  1:28:47   76    52:48   76    49:08   76            
                                                  428.51        507.15        581.37        479.26        467.49        434.19         2469.46 
   75   2156 Riccardo ZARDIN      98 ITA A.S.D.  1:20:03   80  1:36:23   73    57:57   76  1:13:32   57    57:02   83    39:23   52            
                                                  391.21        392.53        490.08        578.65        432.79        541.68         2435.73 
   76   3361 Colas GINTZBURGER    98 FR UNSS     1:21:46   81  1:22:05   64    58:04   77  1:11:20   52    53:37   77    51:45   82            
                                                  383.00        460.91        489.09        596.50        460.37        412.24         2419.11 
   77    754 Maxime MOISSERON     97 1403NM O.   1:30:23   88  1:26:00   68    55:19   71  1:48:33   93    50:05   70    39:52   55            
                                                  346.49        439.92        513.41        391.99        492.85        535.12         2373.29 
   78    476 Clement GOURLAIN     97 6205NO O²        pm       1:21:13   63  1:07:16   85  1:07:12   46  1:04:32   89    46:18   72            
                                                    0.00        465.83        422.20        633.18        382.49        460.76         2364.46 
   79   1236 Julien TALON         98 3308AQ SAG  1:06:58   69  1:42:36   78  1:02:34   81  1:13:33   58    56:39   82    50:41   77            
                                                  467.65        368.75        453.92        578.52        435.72        420.91         2356.72 
   80    784 Aurelien BRASSART    98 1403NM O.   1:30:07   87  1:53:22   87    45:37   41  1:30:54   81    47:18   63    54:34   87            
                                                  347.51        333.73        622.58        468.10        521.85        390.96         2351.00 
   81   2126 Sorin DIVIZA         97 ITA ORISAS       pm       1:09:55   45  1:25:18   94  1:15:45   61    43:34   53  1:03:37   97            
                                                    0.00        541.12        332.94        561.72        566.56        335.34         2337.68 
   82     63 Jules RADISSON       98 6913RA CRA  1:13:48   76  1:49:04   82    42:53   34  1:29:38   78    57:36   84  1:01:39   96            
                                                  424.35        346.88        662.26        474.71        428.53        346.04         2336.73 
   83   2407 Tommaso CARLINI      97 ITA Corsao    53:38   51  1:50:42   84  1:12:06   91  1:10:47   50  1:07:17   90    54:41   88            
                                                  583.90        341.76        393.90        601.13        366.86        390.12         2335.91 
   84   1002 Augustin CLOUARD     98 7807IF GO7  1:29:38   86       pm       1:07:29   86  1:37:44   85    49:01   68    37:13   42            
                                                  349.39          0.00        420.84        435.37        503.57        573.22         2282.39 
   85    520 Samson DERIAZ        97 2105BO ADO      abs           abs         41:42   30    51:56    7    31:47   16      abs                 
                                                                              681.06        819.32        776.61                       2276.99 
   86   1636 Clement BERGEGERE    97 8405PR CSP  1:50:34   95  2:14:44   93    52:15   60  1:32:20   83  1:11:39   95    33:12   26            
                                                  283.24        280.80        543.54        460.83        344.50        642.57         2274.68 
   87   3363 Jonas MAYORAZ        97 FR UNSS     1:42:24   93  1:20:18   60  1:09:14   87  1:39:27   86  1:09:54   92    37:13   42            
                                                  305.83        471.15        410.21        427.85        353.12        573.22         2235.55 
   88    715 Zac O'SULLIVAN-HOUR  98 IRL BOC     1:14:39   77  1:45:34   79  1:22:54   93  1:13:41   59  1:20:42   98    47:06   74            
                                                  419.51        358.38        342.58        577.47        305.87        452.94         2150.88 
   89   2127 Gabriele MARZOLINI   98 ITA ORISAS  1:19:58   79       pm         49:46   55  1:45:36   91    55:01   80  1:03:42   98            
                                                  391.62          0.00        570.66        402.94        448.65        334.90         2148.77 
   90   2974 Aymeric WOLZ         98 2508FC BAL    38:53   11                                57:32   23                  37:04   41            
                                                  805.40                                    739.57                      575.54         2120.51 
   91   3071 Julien BERLAND       98 3809RA USS  2:05:22   97  1:50:47   85  1:29:58   96  1:49:51   94    43:39   54    51:41   80            
                                                  249.80        341.51        315.67        387.35        565.48        412.77         2022.78 
   92    925 Tom MCCANN           97 GBR Nord-O  1:57:05   96  1:09:23   43       pm       1:19:32   65  1:46:58  101    52:44   85            
                                                  267.47        545.28          0.00        535.00        230.76        404.55         1983.06 
   93   2743 Chamuel ZBINDEN      98 SUI OLG Ba                                                            26:25    3    21:20    1            
                                                                                                          934.38       1000.00         1934.38 
   94   1260 Romain RAY           98 FR non lic       pm       2:01:51   90    53:57   68      abs         57:51   85    35:24   36            
                                                    0.00        310.49        526.41                      426.68        602.64         1866.22 
   95   1094 Etienne FOUILLADE    98 8104MP AOC  1:27:22   84  1:51:34   86  1:36:23   98  2:01:21   97  1:11:12   94    51:37   79            
                                                  358.45        339.11        294.66        350.64        346.68        413.30         1808.18 
   96   3051 Daniel COULDERY      98 GBR GO                                    52:58   64  2:00:48   96    55:03   81  1:00:13   95            
                                                                              536.19        352.24        448.38        354.28         1691.09 
   97   3321 Hugo COLIN           98 5407LO SO                                 48:22   50                  52:12   75    37:32   44            
                                                                              587.18                      472.86        568.38         1628.42 
   98   3457 Tino POLSINI         98 SUI OLV Ba                                                            33:19   22    26:52   12            
                                                                                                          740.87        794.04         1534.91 
   99   1162 Antoine CHAVEE       98 6911RA CSM  1:30:25   89  2:13:58   92  1:19:37   92  1:27:54   74       pm            pm                 
                                                  346.36        282.41        356.71        484.07          0.00          0.00         1469.55 
  100   3228 Diogo DELGADO        97 POR GD4C         pm       1:54:28   88  1:37:58   99  2:06:00   98    50:09   71       pm                 
                                                    0.00        330.52        289.89        337.70        492.19          0.00         1450.30 
  101   2992 Tobia BERGER         97 SUI OLG Ba                                                abs         31:47   16    32:00   23            
                                                                                                          776.61        666.67         1443.28 
  102    777 Natan HERLEZ         98 5909NO GSO  1:36:28   91  3:04:10   94  1:28:27   95  3:16:16  100  2:18:46  103  1:13:19   99            
                                                  324.64        205.43        321.09        216.80        177.88        290.98         1358.94 
  103   1661 Jeremi POURRE        98 2508FC BAL                                              57:42   26       pm         35:10   34            
                                                                                            737.44          0.00        606.64         1344.08 
  104   1617 Daniel CRUZ          98 POR Ori-Es       pm       1:39:54   76  1:10:16   89      abs         58:35   86       pm                 
                                                    0.00        378.71        404.17                      421.34          0.00         1204.22 
  105   1495 Quentin BEAUVISAGE   98 7807IF GO7  1:07:40   72       pm            pm            pm         38:33   38       pm                 
                                                  462.81          0.00          0.00          0.00        640.29          0.00         1103.10 
  106   2962 Gomez Romea JOSE LU  98 ESP FARRA-      abs       2:00:46   89      abs       1:55:03   95      abs         57:49   94            
                                                                313.28                      369.84                      368.98         1052.10 
  107    793 Maxime VILLATTE      98 2406AQ CAC  1:07:09   70                     pm                                     52:02   84            
                                                  466.37                        0.00                                    409.99          876.36 
  108   2717 Manuel ESPINA MONES  97 ESP Pilona                                39:00   18                                                      
                                                                              728.21                                                    728.21 
  109   3561 Benjamin GASTINI     97 7307RA COU    47:55   37                                                                                  
                                                  653.57                                                                                653.57 
  110   3640 Leo TANGUY           98 3502BR CRC    54:47   53                                                                                  
                                                  571.65                                                                                571.65 
  111   3297 Antonin FERRAND      98 4203RA OE4                                                                          42:12   60            
                                                                                                                        505.53          505.53 
  112   3099 Pascal BUCHS         97 SUI ANCO                                                                            42:57   67            
                                                                                                                        496.70          496.70 
  113   2011 Emil ENGES           98 SWE Leksan                                   pm       1:26:43   73                                        
                                                                                0.00        490.68                                      490.68 
  114   2554 Pau VIVES            98 ESP C.O.Ca      abs            pm            pm            pm       1:31:49  100  1:42:49  102            
                                                                  0.00          0.00          0.00        268.83        207.49          476.32 
  115   3219 Adria PINYOL         98 ESP MONTSA       pm            pm       1:31:09   97       pm       2:43:25  104       pm                 
                                                    0.00          0.00        311.57          0.00        151.05          0.00          462.62 
  116   3082 Wei Yong YUE         98 HKG HK POC       pm            pm            pm       2:48:10   99  2:08:28  102      abs                 
                                                    0.00          0.00          0.00        253.02        192.14                        445.16 
  117   3387 Quentin MARLIAC      97 4203RA OE4                                                                          51:20   78            
                                                                                                                        415.58          415.58 
  118   3365 Floriant VILPERT     97 FR UNSS                                               1:43:31   90                                        
                                                                                            411.04                                      411.04 
  119   3171 Antoine COURSIER     97 2605RA VSO  1:16:19   78                                                                                  
                                                  410.35                                                                                410.35 
  120   3562 Gaetan GASTINI       97 7307RA COU  1:29:08   85                                                                                  
                                                  351.35                                                                                351.35 
  121   2771 Samuel CHASTAN       97 2607RA CO2      abs       2:10:56   91 H. Délai           abs           abs                               
                                                                288.95          0.00                                                    288.95 
  122   3105 Michael JUNOD        98 SUI ANCO                                                                          1:16:35  100            
                                                                                                                        278.56          278.56 
  123   3095 Christophe BERNASCO  97 SUI ANCO                                                                          1:55:26  103            
                                                                                                                        184.81          184.81 



D14  (97)                                  

    1    200 Solene DROIN         97 4201RA NOS    33:13    2    39:44    3    30:48    5    41:07    2    20:33    1    23:04    6            
                                                  987.46        934.56        962.12        988.65       1000.00        942.20         4880.43 
    2   1195 Klara NOVOTNA        97 CZE OK99 H    32:48    1    38:40    2    30:49    6    40:39    1    26:05    6    24:17    8            
                                                 1000.00        960.34        961.60       1000.00        787.86        894.99         4816.93 
    3   1256 Pauline VUILLEMIN    98 2508FC BAL    37:22    3    42:09    5    31:06    7    50:51    7    22:14    2    24:22    9            
                                                  877.79        880.98        952.84        799.41        924.29        891.93         4527.83 
    4   2449 Jana TESAROVA        97 CZE VOV       42:44    7    40:40    4    29:38    1    51:53    9    24:51    4    22:11    2            
                                                  767.55        913.11       1000.00        783.49        826.96        979.71         4503.27 
    5    988 Marie VUITTON        98 6911RA CSM    44:31    9    37:08    1    33:55   13    49:19    5    28:31   11    28:30   17            
                                                  736.80       1000.00        873.71        824.26        720.63        762.57         4197.34 
    6    105 Maelle BEAUVIR       97 3502BR CRC    42:04    5    57:41   24    30:35    4    59:34   16    43:25   40    22:28    4            
                                                  779.71        643.74        968.94        682.43        473.32        967.36         4042.18 
    7    226 Louise ADAMS         98 GBR SYO       45:29   11    49:04   12    43:53   30  1:01:15   19    25:30    5    22:49    5            
                                                  721.14        756.79        675.28        663.67        805.88        952.52         3911.61 
    8   1557 Tiril Ruud BRATEN    97 NOR Raumar  1:11:25   38  1:07:13   35    35:07   14    47:04    3    31:59   16    22:22    3            
                                                  459.28        552.44        843.85        863.67        642.52        971.68         3874.16 
    9   2775 Camilla DELENNE      97 1307PR ACA    48:28   15    46:23    7    42:01   24    51:41    8    30:29   14    24:01    7            
                                                  676.75        800.57        705.28        786.52        674.14        904.93         3874.05 
   10   1186 Julie KAVALIROVA     97 CZE OK99 H    42:13    6    48:17   11    39:31   17    54:00   10    35:47   25    27:13   14            
                                                  776.94        769.07        749.89        752.78        574.29        798.53         3847.21 
   11    452 Marion VALETTE       97 6913RA CRA    56:17   22    54:08   18    32:05    8    54:57   11    28:49   12    28:01   16            
                                                  582.77        685.96        923.64        739.76        713.13        775.73         3838.22 
   12    358 Florence HANAUER     98 6806AL COB    51:45   18    49:51   13    39:52   18    47:59    4    28:20   10    30:15   26            
                                                  633.82        744.90        743.31        847.17        725.29        718.46         3779.13 
   13   2476 Julia DEFIX          97 4203RA OE4    44:44   10    55:54   21    44:53   32    59:24   15    26:05    6    24:28   10            
                                                  733.23        664.28        660.23        684.34        787.86        888.28         3757.99 
   14     75 Juliette BASSET      98 6911RA CSM    42:48    8    51:35   14    29:49    2  1:03:41   23    32:14   17    42:13   48            
                                                  766.36        719.87        993.85        638.31        637.54        514.80         3755.93 
   15    296 Andrea KAMENIKOVA    97 CZE OK JIS    49:28   16    54:44   19    32:55   10  1:02:50   22    33:45   20    25:18   12            
                                                  663.07        678.44        900.25        646.95        608.89        859.03         3747.74 
   16    180 Anna BERRARD         97 2607RA CO2    47:09   13    57:08   23    29:53    3    49:33    6    36:29   28      abs                 
                                                  695.65        649.94        991.63        820.38        563.27                       3720.87 
   17    312 Karolina STANOVA     98 CZE OK JIS    46:59   12  1:02:03   31    33:15   11    59:42   17    33:55   22    26:34   13            
                                                  698.12        598.44        891.23        680.90        605.90        818.07         3694.22 
   18    300 Lucie NOVAKOVA       98 CZE OK JIS  1:02:41   28    46:46    8    41:57   23  1:08:43   30    24:25    3    33:24   32            
                                                  523.27        794.01        706.40        591.56        841.64        650.70         3584.31 
   19    233 Marie PICAZO         97 8405PR CSP    41:20    4    54:47   20    45:35   34  1:06:25   29    26:54    9  1:01:02   65            
                                                  793.55        677.82        650.09        612.05        763.94        356.09         3497.45 
   20   3266 Clarisse GIRARD      98 2508FC BAL  1:00:39   25    59:21   27    33:32   12  1:13:14   35    32:50   19    28:37   18            
                                                  540.81        625.67        883.70        555.08        625.89        759.46         3449.80 
   21    369 Pauline ELIAS        97 1307PR ACA  1:16:31   42    47:39   10    42:47   25  1:02:14   21    32:49   18    32:30   30            
                                                  428.66        779.29        692.64        653.19        626.21        668.72         3420.05 
   22   1760 Loreline FOL         97 3105MP TOA  1:02:35   27    47:08    9    45:17   33    58:45   14  1:07:38   67    29:31   22            
                                                  524.10        787.84        654.40        691.91        303.84        736.31         3394.56 
   23   3205 Agathe JOUNEAU       98 3810RA ORI       pm         52:25   15    43:34   28  1:04:43   26    31:43   15    29:53   24            
                                                    0.00        708.43        680.18        628.12        647.92        727.27         3391.92 
   24    397 Jenny GUILBAUD       98 4709AQ PSN    52:45   19    44:59    6    43:33   27  1:24:30   46    41:12   36    29:17   20            
                                                  621.80        825.49        680.44        481.07        498.79        742.17         3368.69 
   25    884 Lucile ANGLADE       97 5604BR COL    52:57   20    58:22   25    38:56   16  1:13:20   36    36:17   26    29:17   20            
                                                  619.45        636.21        761.13        554.32        566.38        742.17         3325.34 
   26   1216 Laura CONIEL         98 5604BR COL  1:17:21   43  1:00:03   30    44:15   31    55:18   12  1:06:56   65    24:46   11            
                                                  424.05        618.37        669.68        735.08        307.02        877.52         3324.70 
   27    298 Barbora KOHOUTOVA    98 CZE OK JIS    58:37   24  1:00:02   29    40:32   20  1:01:16   20  1:07:18   66    31:40   29            
                                                  559.57        618.55        731.09        663.49        305.35        686.32         3259.02 
   28   1009 Klara WASSENIUS      98 SWE Uddeva    48:07   14  1:05:38   33  1:04:46   67  1:21:22   41    26:27    8    30:21   27            
                                                  681.68        565.77        457.54        499.59        776.94        716.09         3240.07 
   29    575 Constance MINET      98 6208NO B.A  1:07:07   32  1:13:07   39    39:56   19  1:03:54   24    34:30   23    30:03   25            
                                                  488.70        507.86        742.07        636.15        595.65        723.24         3204.97 
   30      3 Silvia CASANOVA      97 GER OLG Re  1:07:46   34  1:04:43   32    45:53   36  1:59:40   67    41:10   35    29:48   23            
                                                  484.01        573.78        645.84        339.69        499.19        729.31         2932.13 
   31   2563 Isabel BRYANT        97 USA NEOC    1:04:03   30  1:24:15   49  1:04:07   66  1:14:15   37    34:36   24    27:47   15            
                                                  512.10        440.75        462.18        547.47        593.93        782.24         2897.92 
   32    849 Fjola CHAMBRES       98 6307AU Bal  1:28:14   50  1:10:37   37    53:51   53  1:08:49   31    36:18   27    35:27   35            
                                                  371.74        525.84        550.29        590.70        566.12        613.07         2846.02 
   33     32 Hedda KASTENSSON     98 0615AZ VSA  1:04:31   31  1:17:27   43    49:22   44  1:45:06   57    39:22   31    30:28   28            
                                                  508.40        479.45        600.27        386.77        522.02        713.35         2823.49 
   34   1799 Margot MASSIN        97 5907NO T.A  1:14:08   41    59:23   28    52:47   50  1:12:57   34    42:31   38    37:19   36            
                                                  442.45        625.32        561.41        557.23        483.34        582.40         2809.70 
   35    395 Mathilde DOUSSET     98 4709AQ PSN    50:57   17  1:07:36   36  1:06:10   68  1:57:24   66    40:31   33    33:14   31            
                                                  643.77        549.31        447.86        346.25        507.20        653.96         2802.10 
   36   1794 Manon LECUYER        97 5907NO T.A  1:09:32   36    56:25   22    56:21   57  1:21:29   42    46:38   42    35:24   34            
                                                  471.72        658.20        525.88        498.88        440.67        613.94         2768.62 
   37   1126 Katarzyna DAJEWSKA   98 POL LKO Le    55:40   21    53:55   17    48:37   43  1:24:18   45    52:06   46    54:56   62            
                                                  589.22        688.72        609.53        482.21        394.43        395.63         2765.31 
   38    918 Laura HINDLE         98 GBR Nord-O  1:32:26   54  1:06:06   34    58:05   59  1:05:56   28    42:30   37    37:22   37            
                                                  354.85        561.78        510.19        616.53        483.53        581.62         2753.65 
   39   2673 Lou LENOBLE          98 6208NO B.A  1:10:09   37  1:21:08   46    41:11   21  2:00:13   69    53:35   48    38:04   40            
                                                  467.57        457.68        719.55        338.14        383.51        570.93         2599.24 
   40   3589 Jill STEPHENS        97 IRL Lagan   1:12:54   39    59:02   26    47:41   41  1:41:02   54    42:31   38    53:40   58            
                                                  449.93        629.02        621.46        402.34        483.34        404.97         2588.72 
   41   2102 Sabrina RAUS         97 ITA Trent-  1:19:59   46  1:25:16   50    46:16   38  1:49:48   60    39:44   32    38:16   41            
                                                  410.09        435.50        640.49        370.22        517.20        567.94         2571.22 
   42   2738 Caoimhe O' BOYLE     97 IRL CNOC         pm         53:39   16    53:12   52  1:04:47   27    33:50   21      abs                 
                                                    0.00        692.14        557.02        627.48        607.39                       2484.03 
   43   3291 Chloe DUDOIGNON      98 2605RA VSO  1:08:00   35      abs         41:15   22  1:16:50   39      abs         28:56   19            
                                                  482.35                      718.38        529.07                      751.15         2480.95 
   44   3370 Juliette CRETE       97 6008PI NOY  1:25:50   48  1:14:03   40    46:01   37  1:04:40   25  1:05:52   61  1:10:40   72            
                                                  382.14        501.46        643.97        628.61        311.99        307.55         2468.17 
   45   1858 Jessica BERESFORD    97 GBR WOC     1:07:30   33  1:23:42   47    54:33   55  1:43:08   55  1:00:12   56    43:04   50            
                                                  485.93        443.65        543.23        394.15        341.36        504.64         2371.60 
   46    436 Marine TRESSOL       98 4704AQ AsC  1:37:22   57  1:40:18   54    54:01   54  1:10:21   33    38:35   30  1:20:35   73            
                                                  336.87        370.22        548.60        577.83        532.61        269.70         2366.13 
   47   2696 Oceane HENRY         97 7004FC V.H  1:48:45   60  1:43:02   58    50:13   45  1:28:47   48    46:57   43    42:11   47            
                                                  301.61        360.40        590.11        457.86        437.70        515.21         2361.28 
   48   1579 Wakana MIYAMOTO      98 JPN KeiyoO  1:19:07   45  1:23:54   48  1:22:10   76  1:25:10   47  1:05:27   60    37:46   39            
                                                  414.58        442.59        360.65        477.30        313.98        575.46         2270.58 
   49    769 Camille ARROQUI      97 5909NO GSO  1:55:22   64  1:41:14   55    46:53   39  2:02:04   70    55:34   51    41:34   46            
                                                  284.31        366.81        632.07        333.01        369.83        522.85         2224.57 
   50   3184 Riisa KOBAYASHI      98 JPN ES KAN      abs       1:33:51   52    51:39   48  1:30:48   49    57:17   52    49:03   56            
                                                                395.67        573.73        447.69        358.74        443.09         2218.92 
   51    410 Suzelle VOLPATO      98 4709AQ PSN  1:29:32   52  Abandon         36:21   15  1:24:10   44  1:13:30   69  1:23:52   75            
                                                  366.34          0.00        815.22        482.97        279.59        259.14         2203.26 
   52   1914 Alice DANIELI        97 ITA Polisp  1:44:05   59  1:41:34   56  1:00:59   63  2:03:16   72    37:06   29    47:45   54            
                                                  315.13        365.61        485.93        329.77        553.91        455.15         2190.37 
   53    789 Elena COULIER        98 8405PR CSP  1:35:39   56  1:19:13   44    51:26   47  2:57:16   78  1:47:16   76    39:33   43            
                                                  342.92        468.76        576.15        229.32        191.58        549.52         2166.67 
   54   2522 Karin ERIKSON        98 SWE Uddeva       pm       1:15:34   42    47:58   42      abs         40:35   34    40:59   45            
                                                    0.00        491.40        617.79                      506.37        530.30         2145.86 
   55   2149 Alessia SANAVIA      98 ITA A.S.D.  1:57:05   66  2:44:35   70    50:34   46  1:22:11   43  1:04:54   59    47:06   53            
                                                  280.14        225.62        586.03        494.63        316.64        461.43         2138.87 
   56   1408 Clara LIGER          97 5604BR COL  1:43:33   58  1:47:30   61    57:01   58  1:08:54   32  1:20:29   72  1:04:44   67            
                                                  316.76        345.43        519.73        589.99        255.33        335.74         2107.65 
   57   1917 Maddalena IENNACO    97 ITA Polisp  1:34:59   55  1:14:33   41    58:48   61  1:38:53   53  1:00:33   57  1:05:53   70            
                                                  345.32        498.10        503.97        411.09        339.39        329.88         2097.87 
   58   1668 Justine COMMERE      98 6008PI NOY  1:28:32   51       pm         58:12   60  1:50:30   61  1:03:54   58    42:33   49            
                                                  370.48          0.00        509.16        367.87        321.60        510.77         2079.88 
   59   1469 Tilla POLTERA        97 SUI Quack   1:26:25   49  1:29:22   51  1:08:09   70  1:32:03   50  1:11:01   68    54:47   61            
                                                  379.56        415.52        434.83        441.61        289.37        396.71         2068.23 
   60    843 Lea Katarina GOBEC   98 CRO Vihor   1:32:06   53  1:12:37   38  1:09:26   72  1:51:52   62    50:13   45  1:28:26   78            
                                                  356.13        511.36        426.79        363.38        409.23        245.76         2066.89 
   61   2136 Giorgia FRANCESCHIN  97 ITA A.S.D.  1:50:14   61  2:19:35   67    43:36   29  1:32:13   52    55:17   50  1:29:16   79            
                                                  297.55        266.03        679.66        440.81        371.72        243.47         2055.77 
   62    591 Alexandra LOUVET     98 3705CE COT  2:25:13   74  1:56:17   63    58:54   62  2:06:56   74    46:25   41    56:34   64            
                                                  225.87        319.33        503.11        320.25        442.73        384.21         1969.63 
   63    469 Julie DELCUSE        98 6205NO O²   2:29:10   76  1:45:47   60    51:52   49  2:22:38   76    53:58   49  1:01:44   66            
                                                  219.89        351.03        571.34        285.00        380.79        352.05         1940.21 
   64   1240 Coline BERRIEN       97 1303PR MAR      abs           abs         54:59   56  1:17:04   40  1:26:34   73    38:46   42            
                                                                              538.95        527.47        237.39        560.62         1864.43 
   65   2138 Maria Vittoria GIAN  97 ITA A.S.D.  1:24:41   47  2:51:37   72  1:11:53   73  1:59:41   68    52:46   47  1:05:01   68            
                                                  387.33        216.37        412.24        339.65        389.45        334.27         1862.94 
   66    459 Clemence BELLE       98 6205NO O²   1:53:28   63  1:45:32   59  1:31:48   80  1:56:17   65    48:43   44    54:46   60            
                                                  289.07        351.86        322.80        349.58        421.83        396.84         1842.91 
   67   3418 Vanessa SAYANDA      98 POR GAFANH  1:13:23   40  2:18:50   66       pm       1:32:06   51  1:18:34   71    53:00   57            
                                                  446.97        267.47          0.00        441.37        261.56        410.06         1827.43 
   68   3452 Rebecca BOER         97 GER non li  2:05:21   71  1:37:26   53       pm       1:15:32   38  1:14:19   70  1:05:32   69            
                                                  261.67        381.12          0.00        538.17        276.52        331.64         1789.12 
   69   2137 Giulia GABOTTI       97 ITA A.S.D.  2:09:26   73  2:51:19   71  1:07:11   69  1:49:34   59       pm         45:27   52            
                                                  253.41        216.75        441.08        371.01          0.00        478.18         1760.43 
   70   1294 Clea CHATAGNIER      97 7404RA ASO       pm       1:20:33   45  1:09:16   71  1:44:11   56  1:28:32   74  1:30:14   80            
                                                    0.00        461.00        427.82        390.18        232.12        240.86         1751.98 
   71    268 Caroline COTTRET     97 4604MP CAH  2:27:07   75  1:41:34   56  1:01:14   64  1:52:13   63  1:06:18   62  1:48:49   84            
                                                  222.95        365.61        483.94        362.25        309.95        199.72         1744.70 
   72   2816 Celia CARETTE        98 2104BO Vel  2:43:07   77  1:52:18   62  1:03:38   65  2:03:01   71  1:06:42   64      abs                 
                                                  201.08        330.66        465.69        330.44        308.10                       1635.97 
   73    720 Rose HIRSCHAUER      98 FR non lic      abs       2:43:28   69    53:06   51      abs         57:56   54    48:56   55            
                                                                227.16        558.07                      354.72        444.14         1584.09 
   74   2019 Jonna RAMSELL        97 SWE Leksan                                32:36    9  1:00:35   18                                        
                                                                              909.00        670.98                                     1579.98 
   75   2141 Emy MICHELIN         98 ITA A.S.D.  2:03:14   68  3:07:50   74  1:27:20   78  1:46:54   58    57:38   53  1:32:11   81            
                                                  266.16        197.69        339.31        380.26        356.56        235.76         1578.05 
   76   3622 Emily GOTTSCHALK     98 GER SV Len    57:56   23                                              30:02   13  1:25:17   76            
                                                  566.17                                                  684.24        254.84         1505.25 
   77   2153 Melania TINELLI      98 ITA A.S.D.  2:04:24   70  2:57:39   73  1:30:24   79  2:19:58   75    59:57   55  1:21:25   74            
                                                  263.67        209.03        327.80        290.43        342.79        266.94         1491.63 
   78   2144 Margherita PERZOLLA  98 ITA A.S.D.  2:00:13   67  3:12:19   76  1:23:13   77  2:26:06   77  1:06:40   63  1:27:12   77            
                                                  272.84        193.08        356.10        278.23        308.25        249.24         1464.66 
   79    700 Clemence GONNEAUD    98 7109BO Giv  1:17:52   44                  47:19   40                                54:29   59            
                                                  421.23                      626.28                                    398.90         1446.41 
   80    936 Noellie BASSET       98 6911RA CSM  1:53:22   62       pm         45:46   35  2:06:34   73  2:05:55   79       pm                 
                                                  289.33          0.00        647.49        321.17        163.20          0.00         1421.19 
   81   2015 Elin FALTMAN         97 SWE Leksan                                43:00   26    55:46   13                                        
                                                                              689.15        728.93                                     1418.08 
   82   2133 Sara ARGENTINI       98 ITA A.S.D.  1:56:14   65  2:12:40   65  1:17:15   75      abs      H. Délai       1:08:19   71            
                                                  282.19        279.90        383.60                        0.00        318.13         1263.82 
   83   2525 Laura ALARCON        98 ESP COB          pm       2:25:10   68  1:32:56   81  1:56:09   64  1:36:25   75      abs                 
                                                    0.00        255.80        318.87        349.98        213.14                       1137.79 
   84   3517 Jeanne BIHEL         97 4203RA OE4  1:00:39   25                                                            37:45   38            
                                                  540.81                                                                575.72         1116.53 
   85   3138 Simona AEBERSOLD     98 SUI ol.bie                                                                          21:44    1            
                                                                                                                       1000.00         1000.00 
   86   2461 Emma OUDIN           98 6804AL COC  2:03:14   68  2:06:28   64       pm            pm           abs         56:31   63            
                                                  266.16        293.62          0.00          0.00                      384.55          944.33 
   87   1546 Perrine AVARGUES     97 1303PR MAR  3:30:56   78                1:15:44   74                1:59:42   77                          
                                                  155.50                      391.29                      171.68                        718.47 
   88   3112 Sophie WAELTI        97 SUI ANCO                                                                            33:55   33            
                                                                                                                        640.79          640.79 
   89   3098 Florence BUCHS       98 SUI ANCO                                                                            39:54   44            
                                                                                                                        544.70          544.70 
   90   3142 Solene ESTIVAL       98 7709IF USM  1:02:46   29                                                                                  
                                                  522.57                                                                                522.57 
   91   3666 DANA CHAILLARD          7305RA ECH                                                                          44:07   51            
                                                                                                                        492.63          492.63 
   92   3353 Virginia NICOLIS     98 ITA Erebus                3:09:49   75  1:39:49   83                     pm                               
                                                                195.63        296.88                        0.00                        492.51 
   93   3604 Marion DIDIER        98 7305RA ECH       pm           abs       1:34:54   82      abs       2:03:53   78      abs                 
                                                    0.00                      312.26                      165.88                        478.14 
   94    948 Laura CARU           98 6804AL COC  2:06:21   72       pm            pm            pm            pm       1:39:51   83            
                                                  259.60          0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00        217.66          477.26 
   95   3109 Lauranne SCHLUCHTER  98 SUI ANCO                                                                          1:37:33   82            
                                                                                                                        222.79          222.79 
   96   1030 Dominique CAVARROC   71 1104LR COR  1:39:06   nc H. Délai   nc  1:19:44   nc       pm   nc  1:53:58   nc  2:02:10   nc            
                                                    0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00            0.00 
   96   2205 Evelyn ELMES         98 GBR DEE          pm           abs            pm           abs           abs            pm                 
                                                    0.00                        0.00                                      0.00            0.00 



H16  (144)                                 

    1    831 Max BERGGREN         95 SWE OK Den    27:25    1    46:13    3    28:11    3    51:34    3    25:39    2    27:03    2            
                                                 1000.00        954.20        950.92        929.54        998.05        995.69         4898.86 
    2   2844 Nicolas RIO          95 4203RA OE4    28:05    2    44:06    1    27:59    2    47:56    1    29:12    7    30:59    9            
                                                  976.26       1000.00        957.71       1000.00        876.71        869.28         4810.68 
    3   2835 Valentin LEVESY      95 3810RA ORI    28:28    3    49:25    8    26:48    1    55:50    7    27:25    6    34:48   20            
                                                  963.11        892.41       1000.00        858.51        933.74        773.95         4647.77 
    4   2843 Quentin RAUTURIER    96 7807IF GO7    29:31    8    52:08    9    28:57    7    54:53    4    26:46    4    46:58   61            
                                                  928.85        845.91        925.73        873.37        956.41        573.46         4530.27 
    5   1085 Vojtech KETTNER      96 CZE SK Kam    31:18   12    45:17    2    28:55    6  1:03:53   21    29:14    8    31:58   13            
                                                  875.93        973.87        926.80        750.33        875.71        842.54         4494.85 
    6     77 Marian BASSET        96 6911RA CSM    29:24    6    55:54   15    28:49    5  1:00:32   15    31:05   11    28:16    4            
                                                  932.54        788.91        930.02        791.85        823.59        952.83         4430.83 
    7   2837 Loic MARTY           95 4601MP FiN    29:50    9    47:34    5    33:17   19    59:45   12    26:30    3    34:00   15            
                                                  918.99        927.12        805.21        802.23        966.04        792.16         4419.59 
    8   3128 Matthias GROLL       95 AUT SUSO G    30:09   10    55:06   13    33:59   22    57:14    9    34:10   21    27:25    3            
                                                  909.34        800.36        788.62        837.51        749.27        982.37         4318.20 
    9   2350 Krzysztof WOLOWCZYK  95 POL KWJ Ma    35:49   22  1:00:14   28    35:28   25    55:15    5    25:36    1    29:34    6            
                                                  765.47        732.15        755.64        867.57       1000.00        910.94         4299.62 
   10   2832 Xavier DUBOIS        95 5907NO T.A    30:27   11    56:20   16    38:29   31    50:45    2    44:06   61    28:48    5            
                                                  900.38        782.84        696.41        944.50        580.50        935.19         4259.32 
   11   3134 Mathias PETER        96 AUT SUSO G    33:36   16    48:26    7    32:00   14  1:00:07   13    32:51   15    31:11   11            
                                                  815.97        910.53        837.50        797.34        779.30        863.71         4225.05 
   12   2838 Arnaud PERRIN        96 4201RA NOS    37:09   27  1:03:05   33    32:06   15    55:39    6    33:17   18    26:56    1            
                                                  738.00        699.08        834.89        861.34        769.15       1000.00         4203.38 
   13   2392 Philipp KHLEBNIKOV   95 SUI CO Che    32:35   14    57:40   21    29:59   10  1:15:16   37    27:16    5    36:08   23            
                                                  841.43        764.74        893.83        636.85        938.88        745.39         4184.27 
   14    921 Alex MCCANN          95 GBR Nord-O    28:44    5    55:04   12    30:49   11  1:34:11   70    34:50   23    34:17   17            
                                                  954.18        800.85        869.66        508.94        734.93        785.61         4145.23 
   15   2446 Magne JUTULSTAD      95 NOR Baekke    38:06   31    47:05    4    28:47    4  1:02:19   20    41:31   50    55:43   87            
                                                  719.60        936.64        931.09        769.19        616.62        483.40         3973.14 
   16    304 Jan PAVLOVEC         95 CZE OK JIS    28:39    4  1:03:13   34    34:23   24    56:06    8    43:05   57    39:25   34            
                                                  956.95        697.60        779.45        854.43        594.20        683.30         3971.73 
   17   1954 Thomas GILLET        95 BEL FRSO      34:10   18      abs         32:10   16  1:10:03   28    35:03   24    29:48    7            
                                                  802.44                      833.16        684.27        730.39        903.80         3954.06 
   18   2847 Luc SANDEVOIR        95 1403NM O.     34:15   19    58:55   23    33:50   20  1:00:33   16    31:24   12    39:27   35            
                                                  800.49        748.51        792.12        791.63        815.29        682.72         3948.04 
   19     81 Cedric BEAUDENON     95 7716IF BAL    34:35   21    57:38   20    32:21   17  1:00:52   18    35:06   25    41:40   43            
                                                  792.77        765.18        828.44        787.51        729.34        646.40         3903.24 
   20   1248 Oleksandr ASMOLOV    95 UKR Simfer    29:29    7    56:45   17    32:28   18  1:06:46   24    39:48   40    42:43   48            
                                                  929.90        777.09        825.46        717.92        643.22        630.51         3893.59 
   21   2778 William DELENNE      96 1307PR ACA       pm       1:10:21   47    29:49    9  1:09:45   27    33:25   19    31:16   12            
                                                    0.00        626.87        898.83        687.22        766.08        861.41         3840.41 
   22   1875 Christian Bagger HA  96 DEN Silkeb    41:43   45  1:04:47   36    29:36    8  1:04:24   23    35:22   27    34:25   18            
                                                  657.21        680.73        905.41        744.31        723.85        782.57         3836.87 
   23    824 Tobia PEZZATI        96 SUI SCOM      31:20   13  1:14:41   54    53:09   81  1:04:12   22    33:15   17    36:08   23            
                                                  875.00        590.49        504.23        746.63        769.92        745.39         3727.43 
   24   2103 Stefano RAUS         95 ITA Trent-    38:56   35    59:41   26    39:37   34  1:11:17   31    41:00   46    31:05   10            
                                                  704.20        738.90        676.48        672.43        624.39        866.49         3658.50 
   25   1440 Hugo TREZEGUET       95 3319AQ SMO    39:25   38  1:07:36   39    40:49   38  1:00:10   14    31:49   13    50:04   71            
                                                  695.56        652.37        656.59        796.68        804.61        537.95         3605.81 
   26     57 Lucas TOULIER--ANCI  96 6913RA CRA    39:40   39  1:05:43   37    48:36   61  1:11:05   30    31:02   10    36:57   30            
                                                  691.18        671.06        551.44        674.33        824.92        728.91         3590.40 
   27   3411 Tiago BALTAZAR       95 POR GDUAzo    34:02   17       pm         33:51   21  1:32:16   65    36:36   29    36:12   25            
                                                  805.58          0.00        791.73        519.51        699.45        744.01         3560.28 
   28   1414 Manuel Fco LOPEZ RU  95 ESP O-SAN     34:27   20  1:08:43   41    42:23   44  2:00:42  105    34:45   22    36:17   26            
                                                  795.84        641.77        632.32        397.13        736.69        742.31         3548.93 
   29   2830 Adrien DELENNE       96 1307PR ACA       pm       1:01:23   30    38:36   32    57:20   10    39:51   41    41:01   39            
                                                    0.00        718.44        694.30        836.05        642.41        656.64         3547.84 
   30    928 Alistair THORNTON    96 GBR Nord-O    37:14   28    56:57   18    45:00   53  1:21:09   49    33:42   20    40:23   36            
                                                  736.35        774.36        595.56        590.68        759.64        666.94         3532.85 
   31   2492 Karol ZIMNY          96 POL Arkady    42:06   46    59:22   24    36:18   27  1:00:42   17    46:36   67    44:45   56            
                                                  651.23        742.84        738.29        789.68        549.36        601.86         3523.90 
   32   2121 Elias WIKLUND        96 NOR Nydale    40:00   40  1:13:27   52    37:12   29                  35:42   28    34:39   19            
                                                  685.42        600.41        720.43                      717.09        777.30         3500.65 
   33    986 Gaetan VUITTON       96 6911RA CSM    36:03   24  1:00:02   27    40:25   36  1:10:48   29       pm         41:05   40            
                                                  760.52        734.59        663.09        677.02          0.00        655.58         3490.80 
   34   2755 William RIGG         96 GBR Nord-O    33:20   15    55:02   11    47:47   60  1:13:46   34    43:38   59    43:09   50            
                                                  822.50        801.33        560.87        649.80        586.71        624.18         3484.52 
   35   1132 Marcin KOWALSKI      95 POL LKO Le    47:24   56    54:52   10    34:22   23  1:28:21   56    41:02   47    39:00   33            
                                                  578.41        803.77        779.83        542.54        623.88        690.60         3476.49 
   36    732 Baptiste BAYLOT      95 2606RA LOU    39:20   37  1:04:22   35    44:50   52  1:14:37   36    44:04   60    33:49   14            
                                                  697.03        685.14        597.77        642.39        580.94        796.45         3418.78 
   37    192 Thomas CHABANCE      96 4201RA NOS    41:29   44  1:05:58   38    35:57   26  1:07:29   26    43:27   58    43:32   53            
                                                  660.91        668.52        745.48        710.30        589.18        618.68         3403.89 
   38    169 Daniel JANISCHOWSKY  95 GER OLG Re    40:52   43      abs         44:29   51  1:01:39   19    30:25    9    53:50   84            
                                                  670.88                      602.47        777.51        841.64        500.31         3392.81 
   39    666 Leo FONTES           95 1202MP VO1    39:09   36  1:21:03   65    41:24   41  1:19:04   44    38:07   33    35:58   22            
                                                  700.30        544.11        647.34        606.24        671.62        748.84         3374.34 
   40   3016 Jeronym KAMENICKY    95 CZE OSN       38:54   34  1:09:03   42    43:44   49  1:14:22   35    33:06   16    51:30   78            
                                                  704.80        638.67        612.80        644.55        773.41        522.98         3374.23 
   41    227 Michael ADAMS        96 GBR SYO       50:16   62    55:51   14    36:43   28  1:17:33   41    44:09   62    42:33   47            
                                                  545.42        789.62        729.91        618.10        579.84        632.98         3350.45 
   42    697 Romain FIGUIERE      95 7109BO Giv    37:52   30  1:28:41   77    41:04   40  1:16:19   39    36:43   30    43:28   52            
                                                  724.03        497.27        652.60        628.08        697.23        619.63         3321.57 
   43   1857 Ben BERESFORD        95 GBR WOC       36:02   23  1:12:43   50    39:22   33  1:25:24   53    55:26   96    42:30   46            
                                                  760.87        606.46        680.78        561.28        461.82        633.73         3243.12 
   44   1391 Aymeric ROGER        96 7807IF GO7    40:01   41  1:02:48   32    40:48   37  1:31:08   60    40:46   45    49:35   70            
                                                  685.13        702.23        656.86        525.97        627.96        543.19         3215.37 
   45   2148 Marco RUMOR          96 ITA A.S.D.    55:58   74  1:45:56   93    49:49   69  1:12:00   32    39:47   39    30:47    8            
                                                  489.87        416.30        537.97        665.74        643.49        874.93         3212.00 
   46   3076 Quentin MERTENAT     95 SUI CA Ros    37:32   29    48:22    6    31:52   13  1:06:54   25                                        
                                                  730.46        911.78        841.00        716.49                                     3199.73 
   47   1955 Pierre LECOCQ        95 BEL FRSO      44:00   50  1:21:27   66    43:46   50  1:48:51   87    38:26   34    36:24   27            
                                                  623.11        541.44        612.34        440.36        666.09        739.93         3182.91 
   48   2513 Benjamin HUROT       96 8807LO LO     40:37   42  1:10:43   48    45:43   57       pm         36:43   30    47:22   63            
                                                  675.01        623.62        586.22          0.00        697.23        568.61         3150.69 
   49   2339 Sebastian KONARZEWS  95 POL KWJ Ma    55:40   72    58:52   22    40:53   39  1:33:26   68    48:36   76    38:54   32            
                                                  492.51        749.15        655.52        513.02        526.75        692.37         3136.81 
   50   3133 Paul PACHER          96 AUT SUSO G    43:32   49  1:09:04   43    48:50   63  1:21:50   51    42:56   56    43:38   54            
                                                  629.79        638.51        548.81        585.74        596.27        617.27         3067.58 
   51   2007 Thomas VERCAUTEREN   95 6008PI NOY    50:03   61  1:14:05   53    50:47   74  1:39:26   76    38:57   35    36:41   29            
                                                  547.79        595.28        527.73        482.07        657.25        734.21         3062.26 
   52    359 Sebastien HANAUER    96 6806AL COB    45:48   52  1:30:31   80    45:16   56  1:16:57   40    40:31   44    46:11   58            
                                                  598.62        487.20        592.05        622.92        631.84        583.18         3028.61 
   53   2754 Patrick RIGG         96 GBR Nord-O    36:27   25  1:07:39   40    58:01   90  1:27:02   55    45:09   65  1:03:41   93            
                                                  752.17        651.88        461.94        550.75        567.00        422.93         2983.74 
   54   2595 Harrison MCCARTNEY   96 GBR OD      1:13:39  100  1:01:33   31    43:00   47  1:39:50   77    47:18   73    43:17   51            
                                                  372.26        716.49        623.26        480.13        541.23        622.26         2983.37 
   55    604 Thomas MERIGUET      96 7807IF GO7    42:09   47  1:21:52   67    49:23   67  1:21:32   50    38:59   36  1:08:23  100            
                                                  650.45        538.68        542.69        587.90        656.69        393.86         2976.41 
   56   2939 Harry BUTT           96 GBR IIF Wo       pm       1:01:19   29    42:49   46  1:46:28   83    39:18   37    52:10   80            
                                                    0.00        719.22        625.92        450.22        651.40        516.29         2963.05 
   57    507 Paul LOGE            95 5703LO T.A    37:08   26  1:09:44   45    48:45   62  1:24:57   52  1:00:27  105      abs                 
                                                  738.33        632.41        549.74        564.25        423.49                       2908.22 
   58   3499 Jonathan QUINN       96 IRL GEN     1:00:37   88  1:24:02   69    54:48   84  1:16:07   38  1:03:29  110    34:08   16            
                                                  452.30        524.79        489.05        629.74        403.26        789.06         2884.94 
   59   1129 Damian JURDECZKA     95 POL LKO Le    50:49   63    59:34   25    54:19   83  1:17:59   42  1:20:30  121    54:46   86            
                                                  539.52        740.35        493.40        614.66        318.01        491.78         2879.71 
   60   1928 Davide VILLA         95 ITA Polisp  1:02:47   92  1:35:15   83    49:09   65  1:20:19   46    37:57   32    45:11   57            
                                                  436.69        462.99        545.27        596.80        674.57        596.09         2875.72 
   61   1382 Gregoire CHATELAIN   96 2517FC OTB    48:24   58  1:27:24   75    42:47   45  1:25:34   54    45:26   66       pm                 
                                                  566.46        504.58        626.41        560.19        563.46          0.00         2821.10 
   62   1247 Will HUBSCH          96 USA Los An    59:41   83  1:22:50   68    38:25   30  2:15:02  111    55:26   96    40:59   38            
                                                  459.37        532.39        697.61        354.97        461.82        657.18         2808.37 
   63   2345 Patryk POWICHROWSKI  95 POL KWJ Ma    38:40   32  1:09:16   44    57:30   88  1:50:08   90    46:50   68  1:12:58  105            
                                                  709.05        636.67        466.09        435.23        546.62        369.12         2793.66 
   64    396 Valentin DOUSSET     96 4709AQ PSN    53:28   69  1:18:48   60    52:44   78  1:31:36   62    46:51   69    42:27   45            
                                                  512.78        559.64        508.22        523.29        546.42        634.47         2776.60 
   65   3025 Zakarias EROSDI      96 ROU CS SAT  1:00:10   85  1:39:20   90  1:19:07  117  1:20:39   47    47:18   73    36:24   27            
                                                  455.68        443.96        338.74        594.34        541.23        739.93         2775.14 
   66   1774 Dorian VASQUEZ       96 4012AQ B.R    55:14   71  1:20:35   61    39:39   35  1:30:08   57    49:28   79  1:22:27  112            
                                                  496.38        547.26        675.91        531.80        517.52        326.66         2768.87 
   67   1922 Thomas MANZONI       96 ITA Polisp  1:02:19   91  1:27:36   76    46:51   58  1:32:51   66    42:00   52    50:04   71            
                                                  439.96        503.42        572.04        516.24        609.52        537.95         2739.17 
   68   3237 Baptiste GIROUX      95 7305RA ECH  1:06:57   97  1:11:09   49  1:21:50  120  1:18:24   43    50:39   82    47:55   65            
                                                  409.51        619.82        327.49        611.39        505.43        562.09         2708.24 
   69    407 Augustin VOLPATO     96 4709AQ PSN    54:03   70  1:28:53   78  1:08:38  106  1:30:08   57    39:51   41    51:15   76            
                                                  507.25        496.16        390.48        531.80        642.41        525.53         2703.15 
   70   1578 Tatsuki MIYAMOTO     96 JPN KeiyoO    56:14   75  1:17:54   57    48:54   64  1:34:52   72    44:21   63    53:46   83            
                                                  487.55        566.11        548.06        505.27        577.23        500.93         2697.60 
   71    170 Fabian JANISCHOWSKY  95 GER OLG Re    47:53   57  1:17:57   58    50:30   72  1:34:20   71    49:33   80  1:06:30   98            
                                                  572.57        565.75        530.69        508.13        516.65        405.01         2693.79 
   72   1068 Nathan MALAK         96 5907NO T.A    49:26   60  1:33:51   82    55:19   85  1:53:32   96    42:07   53    47:20   62            
                                                  554.62        469.90        484.48        422.20        607.84        569.01         2685.85 
   73   1032 Romain DELPECH       95 1104LR COR    57:46   78  1:17:22   56  1:09:23  107       pm         42:27   54    41:25   41            
                                                  474.61        570.01        386.26          0.00        603.06        650.30         2684.24 
   74    570 Maxence HENEMAN      95 6208NO B.A    49:10   59  1:10:06   46    53:01   80  1:55:12   98    51:58   89    54:01   85            
                                                  557.63        629.10        505.50        416.09        492.62        498.61         2683.46 
   75    470 Sebastien DELCUSE    95 6205NO O²     56:47   76  1:26:15   73    52:55   79  1:41:41   79    39:20   38    51:21   77            
                                                  482.83        511.30        506.46        471.40        650.85        524.51         2675.95 
   76    391 Anthony DE MARCHI    96 4709AQ PSN    58:27   80  1:38:35   88    50:20   71  1:33:37   69    41:26   49    51:00   74            
                                                  469.06        447.34        532.45        512.02        617.86        528.10         2659.49 
   77   1951 Tom DRYGALSKI        96 BEL FRSO    1:00:18   86  1:39:14   89    49:54   70  1:32:08   64    53:10   91    40:29   37            
                                                  454.67        444.41        537.07        520.26        481.50        665.29         2658.79 
   78    554 Sam MUSTERS          95 GBR Chaser       pm       1:25:43   70    47:37   59  1:41:04   78    46:52   70    48:05   66            
                                                    0.00        514.49        562.83        474.27        546.23        560.14         2657.96 
   79   2107 Giulio ZUCAL         96 ITA Trent-    47:18   54  1:18:15   59       pm       1:53:29   95    55:43   98    44:36   55            
                                                  579.63        563.58          0.00        422.38        459.47        603.89         2628.95 
   80   1097 Paul FOUILLADE       96 8104MP AOC    47:19   55  1:20:44   63  1:05:46  101  2:17:50  112  1:02:12  108    42:09   44            
                                                  579.43        546.24        407.50        347.76        411.58        638.99         2583.74 
   81   1492 Lucas THOUVENIN      96 5407LO SO   1:01:55   90  1:30:38   81    58:32   91  1:31:42   63  1:01:24  107    41:33   42            
                                                  442.80        486.58        457.86        522.72        416.94        648.22         2558.18 
   82   1684 Tomass ANDERSONS     96 LAT JNSC      51:12   64  1:20:56   64  1:06:39  104  1:57:07  101    51:12   86    47:25   64            
                                                  535.48        544.89        402.10        409.28        500.00        568.01         2557.66 
   83   2933 Noe FERRAND          96 3408LR AMS    53:09   67  1:48:05   95  1:13:35  111  1:33:12   67    48:53   78    51:11   75            
                                                  515.84        408.02        364.21        514.31        523.70        526.21         2488.08 
   84   2766 Vincent XIMENEZ      96 3801RA DAU  1:08:45   98  1:20:35   61    49:19   66  1:48:02   86    48:37   77  1:11:34  103            
                                                  398.79        547.26        543.43        443.69        526.57        376.34         2459.74 
   85   1768 Pablo PENARRUBIA     95 ESP LORCA-  1:02:58   93  2:26:44  115    45:13   55  1:37:34   73  1:12:05  118    46:41   60            
                                                  435.42        300.55        592.70        491.29        355.14        576.94         2451.49 
   86    639 Thomas GOETTMANN     95 6707AL ASO    58:46   82  1:14:47   55  1:37:10  127  1:55:13   99    56:14   99    51:37   79            
                                                  466.53        589.70        275.81        416.03        455.25        521.80         2449.31 
   87   2267 Victor LOUCHART      96 5906NO VAL  1:25:54  109  1:13:18   51  1:05:56  102  1:45:13   81    42:53   55  1:09:58  101            
                                                  319.17        601.64        406.47        455.57        596.97        384.95         2445.60 
   88    207 Etienne LOPEZ        96 4201RA NOS    57:06   77  1:40:57   91    49:46   68  1:38:28   74  1:04:05  111    55:57   88            
                                                  480.15        436.85        538.51        486.80        399.48        481.38         2423.69 
   89    855 Jonathan LE BIHAN    96 6307AU Bal  1:05:20   96  1:51:37   98    41:30   42  1:54:06   97  1:10:26  116    50:29   73            
                                                  419.64        395.10        645.78        420.10        363.46        533.51         2414.13 
   90   3438 Alessandro DE NONI   96 ITA Orient                                53:27   82  1:20:58   48    41:52   51    38:00   31            
                                                                              501.40        592.01        611.46        708.77         2413.64 
   91   2100 Giacomo PEZZE        96 ITA Trent-    58:43   81  1:46:39   94  1:02:02   95  1:12:53   33  1:08:13  114  1:02:19   92            
                                                  466.93        413.50        432.03        657.67        375.27        432.20         2402.33 
   92    583 Antoine VELU         95 6208NO B.A    42:16   48  1:36:02   85  1:17:59  115  2:33:11  116    58:10  102    53:09   82            
                                                  648.66        459.22        343.66        312.91        440.11        506.74         2398.39 
   93   1280 Loic BENDERITTER     95 3319AQ SMO    45:05   51       pm         58:59   92  1:52:15   92    48:05   75  1:11:51  104            
                                                  608.13          0.00        454.37        427.02        532.41        374.86         2396.79 
   94   1942 Vincent LE CALVEZ    96 6307AU Bal    52:06   65  2:07:29  105    55:55   86  1:58:40  102    53:30   92    56:25   89            
                                                  526.23        345.93        479.28        403.93        478.50        477.40         2365.34 
   95   1064 Clement LALOUX       96 5907NO T.A    58:26   79  2:09:51  106  1:21:23  119  1:19:10   45    54:03   94    56:32   90            
                                                  469.20        339.62        329.31        605.47        473.64        476.42         2364.35 
   96   2504 Arnaud DU RUMAIN     96 2904BR Qui  1:01:15   89  2:16:01  112    43:21   48  2:04:59  107  1:05:33  112    52:40   81            
                                                  447.62        324.22        618.22        383.52        390.54        511.39         2351.29 
   97   2059 Ismael RAMAL BAREA   95 ESP Colive    59:44   84  1:37:15   87  1:12:24  110  1:47:55   85    44:46   64  1:04:58   95            
                                                  458.98        453.47        370.17        444.17        571.85        414.57         2343.04 
   98   2373 Nicolas PATINO DENI  95 ESP Toledo  1:35:55  113  2:15:39  111    50:35   73  1:51:12   91    41:20   48  1:05:46   96            
                                                  285.84        325.10        529.82        431.06        619.35        409.53         2314.86 
   99   2145 Luca ROSATO          95 ITA A.S.D.  1:05:07   95  2:12:43  108  1:04:33   99  1:52:42   94  1:06:01  113    46:33   59            
                                                  421.04        332.29        415.18        425.32        387.78        578.59         2227.91 
  100   2174 Roman LE GALLIC      96 5604BR COL  1:30:46  110  1:41:34   92  1:45:10  129  1:38:33   75    40:01   43  1:26:29  115            
                                                  302.06        434.20        254.83        486.39        639.73        311.43         2173.81 
  101   1508 Arthur SERRAND       96 3105MP TOA  1:11:28   99  1:51:11   97  1:03:05   98  2:09:52  109    46:52   70  1:04:37   94            
                                                  383.63        396.64        424.83        369.10        546.23        416.82         2168.15 
  102   1998 Matthew HAYNES       95 GBR Cambri  1:04:22   94  1:48:48   96  1:08:26  105  1:30:36   59  1:27:56  125  1:13:24  107            
                                                  425.95        405.33        391.62        529.07        291.13        366.94         2118.91 
  103   3200 Ondrej CERNIN        96 CZE OK Bar  2:02:41  122  1:35:22   84  1:09:36  108  1:46:10   82    53:43   93  1:25:47  114            
                                                  223.48        462.43        385.06        451.49        476.57        313.97         2089.52 
  104   2269 Martin RUDKIEWICZ    95 5906NO VAL    53:16   68  2:14:50  109  1:02:16   96  1:46:31   84  1:12:45  119  1:37:18  121            
                                                  514.71        327.07        430.41        450.01        351.89        276.81         2074.09 
  105    568 Theo GRESSIER        96 6208NO B.A  1:24:44  107  1:28:56   79  1:28:02  123  2:01:32  106    51:18   87       pm                 
                                                  323.56        495.88        304.43        394.40        499.03          0.00         2017.30 
  106   1443 Martin JACQUET       96 8807LO LO   1:18:11  103                  56:11   87                  35:18   26    58:44   91            
                                                  350.67                      477.01                      725.21        458.57         2011.46 
  107    345 Theo PICARD          96 2704NM COB  1:46:19  119  1:36:44   86  1:01:23   93  2:22:06  113  1:08:14  115  1:10:22  102            
                                                  257.88        455.89        436.60        337.32        375.18        382.76         1987.75 
  108   3646 Tony DARCOURT        95 6208NO B.A  1:36:10  114  1:26:05   72  1:23:13  121  1:59:51  103    59:39  104       pm                 
                                                  285.10        512.29        322.05        399.94        429.17          0.00         1948.55 
  109   1444 Barnaby WARREN       96 GBR NN      1:31:24  111  2:01:50  104  1:18:12  116  1:56:36  100    50:59   85  1:27:56  116            
                                                  299.96        361.97        342.71        411.09        502.12        306.29         1924.18 
  110   3193 Goncalo PIRROLAS     96 POR ADFA      55:49   73  1:56:33  101  1:13:51  113  2:00:39  104  1:29:29  126  1:32:34  120            
                                                  491.19        378.38        362.90        397.29        286.09        290.96         1920.72 
  111   2997 Sarawut ATSATTRU     96 SUI CA Ros  1:18:48  104  1:27:04   74  1:35:08  126       pm         57:30  101  1:20:27  111            
                                                  347.93        506.51        281.71          0.00        445.22        334.78         1916.15 
  112   2796 Harry MILLAR         95 GBR LVO       38:43   33  Abandon       1:20:36  118       pm         50:30   81  1:13:44  108            
                                                  708.14          0.00        332.51          0.00        506.93        365.28         1912.86 
  113   3346 Marco CORATO         95 ITA Erebus                  57:21   19    45:04   54                  47:05   72                          
                                                                768.96        594.67                      543.72                       1907.35 
  114   2985 Vincent MESENGE      96 2704NM COB  1:33:34  112  2:15:12  110    50:59   75  2:32:10  115    57:22  100      abs                 
                                                  293.02        326.18        525.66        315.01        446.25                       1906.12 
  115   1700 Stefano DE FAVARI    96 ITA PPN Pu  1:25:27  108  2:51:23  118  1:24:27  122  1:52:39   93    50:56   84  1:31:18  118            
                                                  320.85        257.32        317.35        425.51        502.62        295.00         1861.33 
  116    273 Lucas RYCKEBOER      96 8319AZ Tou  1:19:04  105  2:01:21  103  1:32:09  124  2:12:31  110  1:00:51  106  1:16:29  109            
                                                  346.75        363.41        290.83        361.72        420.71        352.15         1844.74 
  117   1659 Robin MAGNON         96 1307PR ACA  1:00:21   87  1:53:59   99    57:43   89      abs         50:49   83      abs                 
                                                  454.29        386.90        464.34                      503.77                       1809.30 
  118    760 Alfred FIGUERAS      96 ESP MONTSA  1:45:46  118  2:10:43  107  1:05:03  100  2:40:20  118    58:24  103  1:24:38  113            
                                                  259.22        337.37        411.99        298.96        438.36        318.24         1804.92 
  119    704 Pierre UGINET        95 7109BO Giv  1:16:14  102  1:58:34  102  1:34:02  125  2:41:30  119    54:55   95  1:28:22  117            
                                                  359.64        371.94        285.01        296.80        466.16        304.79         1799.33 
  120    857 Gaetan LOPEZ         96 6307AU Bal  1:13:47  101  2:58:21  119 H. Délai       2:39:42  117    51:18   87  1:13:02  106            
                                                  371.58        247.27          0.00        300.15        499.03        368.78         1786.81 
  121   1470 Mathis LECLERCQ      95 7407RA SOS  1:38:14  116  2:41:37  117  1:06:06  103  2:27:01  114  1:02:42  109      abs                 
                                                  279.10        272.87        405.45        326.04        408.29                       1691.75 
  122   2024 Johan SODERLUND      95 SWE Leksan                                31:37   12    57:28   11                                        
                                                                              847.65        834.11                                     1681.76 
  123   3419 Luis TOME            96 POR GAFANH  1:51:18  120  2:21:55  113  1:13:41  112  1:49:13   89  1:38:18  127       pm                 
                                                  246.33        310.75        363.72        438.88        260.43          0.00         1620.11 
  124    758 Enric BERTRAN        95 ESP MONTSA  1:36:21  115  2:22:14  114  1:02:55   97  3:42:07  123  1:50:53  129  1:18:59  110            
                                                  284.55        310.05        425.96        215.80        230.87        341.00         1592.43 
  125   2973 Aurelien WOLZ        95 2508FC BAL    52:37   66                              1:49:11   88                  43:06   49            
                                                  521.06                                    439.02                      624.90         1584.98 
  126   2744 Noah ZBINDEN         96 SUI OLV Ba                                                            32:06   14    35:23   21            
                                                                                                          797.51        761.19         1558.70 
  127   1243 Paul CHATARD         96 1303PR MAR  1:40:50  117       pm       1:39:12  128  3:14:33  122  1:10:38  117  1:08:22   99            
                                                  271.90          0.00        270.16        246.38        362.44        393.95         1544.83 
  128   3050 Chris COULDERY       96 GBR GO                                    41:33   43       pm       1:27:11  124    48:26   68            
                                                                              645.01          0.00        293.63        556.09         1494.73 
  129   3021 Nathan LE GLAND      96 7404RA ASO      abs           abs           abs       2:09:21  108    52:08   90    48:21   67            
                                                                                            370.57        491.05        557.05         1418.67 
  130   1258 Arnaud RAY           96 FR non lic  3:45:56  126  3:46:02  121  1:16:01  114      abs       3:02:38  130  1:05:56   97            
                                                  121.35        195.10        352.55                      140.17        408.49         1217.66 
  131   1206 Maxence FAVIER       96 6208NO B.A  2:09:25  124  2:35:15  116  1:10:23  109       pm       1:19:08  120       pm                 
                                                  211.85        284.06        380.77          0.00        323.50          0.00         1200.18 
  132   1431 Alastair GARDNER     96 GBR OD      1:21:18  106       pm         51:16   76       pm       1:26:27  123      abs                 
                                                  337.23          0.00        522.76          0.00        296.12                       1156.11 
  133    778 Robin HERLEZ         96 5909NO GSO       pm       3:26:41  120  2:14:14  131  2:53:42  121  1:50:06  128  2:28:00  123            
                                                    0.00        213.37        199.65        275.95        232.52        181.98         1103.47 
  134    276 N DELHOTAL           96 9109IF COP                1:26:01   71  1:01:54   94      abs           abs                               
                                                                512.69        432.96                                                    945.65 
  135   2698 Damien CLOUZEAU      95 1601PC CCO                                                          1:22:20  122    49:16   69            
                                                                                                          310.93        546.68          857.61 
  136   3560 Nicolas GUILLOTIN    96 6008PI NOY                1:55:10  100                1:43:27   80                                        
                                                                382.92                      463.35                                      846.27 
  137   3143 Thierry ESTIVAL      96 7709IF USM    46:43   53                                                                                  
                                                  586.87                                                                                586.87 
  138   3444 Jonathan ZALAMENA    95 ITA Orient                                   pm       1:31:24   61       pm            pm                 
                                                                                0.00        524.43          0.00          0.00          524.43 
  139   1261 Cameron WILKINSON    96 FR non lic      abs            pm         52:21   77      abs            pm           abs                 
                                                                  0.00        511.94                        0.00                        511.94 
  140   1641 Quentin MIGNON       96 2301LI CRO  1:51:42  121       pm       2:07:12  130       pm           abs           abs                 
                                                  245.45          0.00        210.69          0.00                                      456.14 
  141   3488 Julien CHARITAT      96 7109BO Giv  3:01:50  125                     pm                                   1:31:49  119            
                                                  150.78                        0.00                                    293.34          444.12 
  142     82 Thibaut LEBIGRE      95 7716IF BAL       pm            pm       2:52:25  132  2:49:41  120  Abandon           abs                 
                                                    0.00          0.00        155.44        282.49          0.00                        437.93 
  143   2913 Oleg OMELCHENKO      96 UKR Ukrain       pm            pm                                                 1:51:40  122            
                                                    0.00          0.00                                                  241.19          241.19 
  144   3040 Domitien YUNG        96 FR non lic  2:03:59  123                                                                                  
                                                  221.13                                                                                221.13 



D16  (104)                                 

    1   2840 Delphine POIROT      95 8809LO HVO    32:21    8    53:24   25    26:25    1    46:19    5    26:37    3    21:48    2            
                                                  914.99        764.67       1000.00        972.29        958.67        948.78         4794.73 
    2   2831 Nais DEVRIEUX        95 4203RA OE4    33:13   12    46:05    5    38:07   24    51:12   14    25:31    1    23:09    3            
                                                  891.12        886.08        693.05        879.56       1000.00        893.45         4550.21 
    3   3223 Karolina BORANKOVA   95 CZE USK Pr    32:30    9    40:50    1    47:26   47    45:07    2    32:48   24    24:05    4            
                                                  910.77       1000.00        556.92        998.15        777.95        858.82         4545.69 
    4   2828 Zelie BOULESTREAU    95 2904BR Qui    33:46   14    44:33    2    35:17   10    46:42    6    25:35    2    26:51   10            
                                                  876.60        916.57        748.70        964.31        997.39        770.33         4525.20 
    5   2833 Chloe HABERKORN      96 2105BO ADO    32:12    7    48:39   13    29:48    3    46:52    7    28:19    6    25:36    6            
                                                  919.25        839.33        886.47        960.88        901.12        807.94         4507.05 
    6   2829 Lucile CLOUARD       95 7807IF GO7    31:32    5    49:25   15    39:16   26    46:05    4    27:00    4    26:32    9            
                                                  938.69        826.31        672.75        977.22        945.06        779.52         4466.80 
    7   1474 Kristyna HLUBOCKOVA  95 CZE SK Kam    30:40    2    46:59    9    30:14    4    51:57   17    32:44   23    32:06   25            
                                                  965.22        869.10        873.76        866.86        779.53        644.34         4354.47 
    8    542 Marie PROCHAZKOVA    95 CZE SK Kam    31:16    4    46:10    6    32:53    8    48:33   10    33:12   25    34:35   35            
                                                  946.70        884.48        803.35        927.57        768.57        598.07         4330.67 
    9    113 Moa GUSTAFSSON       96 SWE Uddeva    33:39   13    48:21   12    37:36   15    47:06    8    31:18   18    27:54   16            
                                                  879.64        844.54        702.57        956.12        815.23        741.34         4236.87 
   10   2826 Mathilde BODY        96 7305RA ECH    31:55    6    47:58   11    37:41   17  1:01:58   35    27:57    5    35:36   38            
                                                  927.42        851.29        701.02        726.73        912.94        580.99         4119.40 
   11   2333 Maria DRAGOWSKA      95 POL KWJ Ma    36:49   17    48:43   14    39:53   29    55:27   25    28:57   10    26:31    8            
                                                  803.98        838.18        662.35        812.14        881.40        780.01         4115.71 
   12   2834 Margaux HUMMEL-AZAI  95 7403RA CSA    38:45   22    44:47    3    31:15    5    55:41   26    34:59   30    26:56   11            
                                                  763.87        911.80        845.33        808.74        729.39        767.95         4097.69 
   13   2490 Dominika BRAJER      95 POL Arkady    32:48   11    56:25   31  1:07:27   85    53:35   23    29:12   12    27:32   14            
                                                  902.44        723.78        391.65        840.44        873.86        751.21         4091.73 
   14   1148 Angelika MACIEJEWSK  96 POL Traper    39:37   23    53:05   23    37:59   19    45:02    1    29:39   13    45:07   64            
                                                  747.16        769.23        695.48       1000.00        860.60        458.44         4072.47 
   15   1473 Karolina HAUSENBLAS  96 CZE SK Kam    32:38   10    50:06   19    31:31    7    52:12   18    49:59   71    32:35   29            
                                                  907.05        815.04        838.18        862.71        510.50        634.78         4057.76 
   16   1039 Sarah JONES          96 GBR Nord-O    47:26   46    53:36   27    27:29    2    50:45   12    31:30   21    32:29   28            
                                                  624.03        761.82        961.19        887.36        810.05        636.74         4057.16 
   17   1714 Niamh CORBETT        95 IRL Cork O    46:18   44    46:13    7    41:54   32    48:52   11    28:56    9    28:32   17            
                                                  639.31        883.52        630.47        921.56        881.91        724.88         4051.18 
   18    540 Katerina PAVLU       95 CZE SK Pra    34:06   15  1:01:14   38    31:27    6    55:02   24    39:02   40    27:11   12            
                                                  868.04        666.85        839.96        818.29        653.71        760.88         3954.02 
   19   1000 Natalie BEADLE       96 GBR Nord-O    47:52   47    49:53   18    37:53   18    51:37   16    36:52   35    24:14    5            
                                                  618.38        818.58        697.32        872.46        692.13        853.51         3934.00 
   20   1164 Katarzyna GALLA      95 POL Mochy     42:16   27    47:38   10    35:20   11  1:38:49   83    31:26   20    25:37    7            
                                                  700.32        857.24        747.64        455.73        811.77        807.42         3924.39 
   21   3118 Lou DENAIX           95 7403RA CSA    31:07    3  1:01:23   39    41:11   31    58:09   31    30:14   14    31:05   23            
                                                  951.26        665.22        641.44        774.43        843.99        665.42         3900.32 
   22   2839 Lucile PETER-JAN     96 3705CE COT    48:35   50    46:35    8    38:01   20  1:01:39   34    30:18   15    27:42   15            
                                                  609.26        876.57        694.87        730.47        842.13        746.69         3890.73 
   23   2845 Julie ROULLEAUX      96 9105IF COL    45:58   42    54:02   28    40:41   30    53:10   22    28:38    8    29:22   19            
                                                  643.94        755.71        649.32        847.02        891.15        704.31         3847.51 
   24   1497 Annija Anna ZALAISK  96 LAT Ausekl    42:50   29    49:46   16    38:04   21    56:36   29    33:12   25    29:24   20            
                                                  691.05        820.50        693.96        795.64        768.57        703.51         3782.18 
   25   2440 Valentine MAISONNEU  95 4203RA OE4    38:30   20    53:32   26    39:31   27    52:47   21    37:20   37    33:29   32            
                                                  768.83        762.76        668.49        853.17        683.48        617.72         3736.73 
   26   2295 Silvia MARTIN DE LO  95 ESP Toledo    35:48   16  1:02:39   41    51:57   57    52:42   20    36:16   32    29:52   21            
                                                  826.82        651.77        508.50        854.52        703.58        692.52         3729.21 
   27   1149 Aleksandra WASZCZUK  95 POL Traper    56:07   64    52:38   22    59:24   71    51:13   15    29:10   11    33:27   31            
                                                  527.47        775.81        444.73        879.27        874.86        618.34         3675.75 
   28   1156 Aleksandra HORNIK    96 POL Grunwa    42:47   28    45:05    4  1:01:25   76    57:25   30    30:54   17    46:20   66            
                                                  691.86        905.73        430.12        784.33        825.78        446.40         3654.10 
   29    572 Ophelie LEPERQUE     95 6208NO B.A    40:32   25    58:32   35    39:32   28  1:03:25   37    30:22   16    41:10   54            
                                                  730.26        697.61        668.21        710.12        840.29        502.43         3646.49 
   30   3163 Angelika HANISZEWSK  95 POL UKS       49:05   51    56:27   32    36:17   12    56:00   28    43:38   52    27:11   12            
                                                  603.06        723.35        728.07        804.17        584.80        760.88         3619.53 
   31    941 Perrine BONDIVENNE   96 6408AQ COO    38:17   19    55:41   30    36:44   14  1:06:18   40    45:47   59    30:32   22            
                                                  773.18        733.31        719.15        679.24        557.34        677.40         3582.28 
   32   1017 Mariya PEREPELYTSYA  96 UKR Compas  1:04:21   74    50:50   20    38:04   21    55:41   26    37:37   38    46:42   68            
                                                  459.98        803.28        693.96        808.74        678.33        442.90         3444.29 
   33   2009 Anete GURTINA        95 LAT Ausekl    55:31   62    54:58   29    47:28   48    48:18    9    52:16   74    34:18   33            
                                                  533.17        742.87        556.53        932.37        488.20        603.01         3367.95 
   34   1709 Gaia SEBASTIANI      96 ITA JPT Ju    43:07   34  1:21:26   65    52:58   60  1:00:57   33    31:20   19    35:56   40            
                                                  686.51        501.43        498.74        738.86        814.36        575.60         3316.76 
   35    429 Marion GUINOT        96 2108BO Tal    51:04   56    58:47   37  1:02:05   79    59:13   32    36:46   34    35:25   37            
                                                  579.63        694.64        425.50        760.48        694.02        584.00         3312.77 
   36    915 Katrina HEMINGWAY    96 GBR Nord-O    55:13   61  1:10:14   53    42:41   33    52:18   19    44:02   55    31:44   24            
                                                  536.07        581.40        618.90        861.06        579.49        651.79         3292.64 
   37    569 Melanie GUILMAIN     95 6208NO B.A    36:57   18  1:17:05   58    44:56   41  1:08:14   47    37:07   36    49:04   72            
                                                  801.08        529.73        587.91        659.99        687.47        421.54         3266.18 
   38    388 Camille BISSIERE     96 4709AQ PSN    53:47   60    52:35   21    52:16   58  1:12:32   55    38:06   39    32:28   27            
                                                  550.36        776.55        505.42        620.86        669.73        637.06         3254.56 
   39   2443 Andrea GUILLEN ESCR  96 ESP GO-XTR    43:48   36    53:20   24  1:01:26   77  1:11:33   52    55:11   77    28:50   18            
                                                  675.80        765.63        430.01        629.40        462.40        717.34         3250.57 
   40   1843 Coline LUTHRINGER    96 8809LO HVO    50:31   54       pm         37:38   16  1:03:23   36    34:55   29    40:17   52            
                                                  585.95          0.00        701.95        710.49        730.79        513.45         3242.63 
   41   3178 Maria Vittoria BULF  95 ITA Polisp    52:57   58       pm         43:17   35  1:06:35   41    32:22   22    34:21   34            
                                                  559.02          0.00        610.32        676.35        788.36        602.13         3236.18 
   42   2381 Yara BORES ESCUDERO  96 ESP ORCA      44:08   37    58:38   36    50:28   56  1:07:53   44    40:23   44    37:33   45            
                                                  670.69        696.42        523.45        663.39        631.86        550.82         3213.18 
   43    417 Beatrice FALGA       96 6911RA CSM    38:37   21  1:03:59   42    43:08   34  1:14:32   57    48:28   64    51:06   75            
                                                  766.51        638.19        612.44        604.20        526.48        404.76         3147.82 
   44    934 Fiona BASSET         96 6911RA CSM    49:11   52  1:21:56   67    38:39   25  1:09:32   49    35:53   31    53:03   79            
                                                  601.83        498.37        683.48        647.65        711.10        389.88         3142.43 
   45   3474 Victoire LEMERCIER   96 5407LO SO     48:08   48  1:13:48   56    48:43   52  1:08:06   46    34:30   27      abs                 
                                                  614.96        553.30        542.25        661.28        739.61                       3111.40 
   46    601 Solene TREPTEL       95 9105IF COL    42:57   31  1:10:05   52    46:08   43  1:04:28   38    46:06   60    52:57   78            
                                                  689.17        582.64        572.62        698.55        553.51        390.62         3096.49 
   47   2151 Marta SCAPIN         96 ITA A.S.D.    44:22   38  1:21:31   66    47:52   50  1:06:43   42    39:37   41    46:44   69            
                                                  667.17        500.92        551.88        674.99        644.09        442.58         3039.05 
   48   1275 Roisin LONG          96 IRL AJAX      50:21   53  1:04:16   43  1:18:38   89  1:11:26   51    43:05   50    35:41   39            
                                                  587.88        635.37        335.95        630.42        592.26        579.64         3025.57 
   49    582 Camille VANOVERBERG  95 6208NO B.A    39:49   24  1:30:22   76    44:41   39  1:40:20   85    41:38   47    33:10   30            
                                                  743.41        451.86        591.20        448.84        612.89        623.62         3022.98 
   50   1123 Marine BONORA        96 6906RA ALC    42:53   30  1:11:22   55    46:41   46  1:12:55   56    44:32   56    40:05   51            
                                                  690.24        572.16        565.87        617.60        572.98        516.01         3018.85 
   51    807 Aoife MCCAVANA       96 IRL GEN       45:18   41  1:01:37   40    47:49   49  1:24:02   65    42:56   49    37:23   41            
                                                  653.42        662.70        552.46        535.90        594.33        553.28         3016.19 
   52    361 Nathalie KORCHAK     96 6806AL COB  1:10:04   78    57:09   33    50:14   54  1:07:28   43    39:42   42    47:22   70            
                                                  422.45        714.49        525.88        667.49        642.74        436.66         2987.26 
   53   2735 Julie BORNARD        96 7305RA ECH    46:40   45  1:11:02   54    38:04   21  1:14:45   58  1:02:27   85    43:26   61            
                                                  634.29        574.85        693.96        602.45        408.59        476.21         2981.76 
   54   1008 Elin WASSENIUS       95 SWE Uddeva    50:53   55  1:08:50   49    36:36   13  1:41:11   86    43:47   54    44:43   63            
                                                  581.72        593.22        721.77        445.07        582.79        462.54         2942.04 
   55   2491 Anna MATYBA          96 POL Arkady    40:34   26       pm         56:58   66  1:06:16   39  1:00:20   82    32:17   26            
                                                  729.66          0.00        463.72        679.58        422.93        640.68         2936.57 
   56    702 Perrine GONNEAUD     95 7109BO Giv    52:47   57  1:20:38   63    46:40   45  1:17:12   61    36:25   33    39:22   49            
                                                  560.78        506.41        566.07        583.33        700.69        525.40         2936.27 
   57   2879 Marianne PINOLA      96 FIN Rastir    43:34   35  1:19:13   62    59:55   72  1:12:24   54    49:34   70    34:38   36            
                                                  679.42        515.46        440.89        622.01        514.79        597.21         2928.89 
   58   1536 Antoniya TODOROVA    95 BUL Begun     43:03   33  1:24:36   69    57:17   67  1:12:05   53    47:49   63    37:27   43            
                                                  687.57        482.66        461.16        624.74        533.64        552.29         2880.90 
   59   1909 Alessandra ARRIGONI  95 ITA Polisp  1:03:02   72  1:07:00   45       pm       1:08:01   45    40:10   43    42:35   59            
                                                  469.59        609.45          0.00        662.09        635.27        485.71         2862.11 
   60    916 Carolyn HINDLE       96 GBR Nord-O    59:33   68  1:09:35   50  1:22:21   91  1:10:55   50    41:06   46    43:00   60            
                                                  497.06        586.83        320.79        635.02        620.84        481.01         2820.76 
   61   1718 Cliona MCCULLOUGH    95 IRL 3ROC      45:59   43  1:06:27   44  1:02:14   80  1:27:12   74      abs         40:52   53            
                                                  643.71        614.50        424.48        516.44                      506.12         2705.25 
   62   1428 Lea BOUCHER          96 5906NO VAL  1:24:55   86  1:32:46   78    43:25   36  1:27:29   75    43:09   51    38:20   46            
                                                  348.58        440.17        608.45        514.76        591.35        539.57         2694.30 
   63   2313 Maria RODRIGUEZ COR  96 ESP Toledo       pm       1:08:47   48  1:07:09   84  1:27:51   76    40:44   45    37:29   44            
                                                    0.00        593.65        393.40        512.62        626.43        551.80         2677.90 
   64   1958 Annissa RAUW         95 BEL FRSO    1:09:55   77  1:15:45   57    56:07   64  1:15:36   59    41:52   48  1:14:46   87            
                                                  423.36        539.05        470.75        595.68        609.47        276.64         2638.31 
   65    705 Alix VERDIN          95 7109BO Giv  1:04:10   73  1:08:22   46    46:04   42  1:31:36   79    54:16   75    41:28   56            
                                                  461.30        597.27        573.44        491.63        470.21        498.79         2631.34 
   66   1947 Coline CEULEMANS     96 BEL FRSO      57:39   65  1:34:59   82  1:01:45   78  1:09:03   48    43:42   53      abs                 
                                                  513.44        429.90        427.80        652.18        583.91                       2607.23 
   67   1134 Zuzanna KROPINSKA    95 POL LKO Le    59:20   67  1:09:44   51    50:21   55  1:35:56   82  1:05:33   88    39:33   50            
                                                  498.88        585.56        524.66        469.42        389.27        522.97         2601.49 
   68    595 Marion CHARDOT       96 7807IF GO7  1:02:40   70  1:27:14   72    52:17   59  1:16:32   60    47:38   62    41:26   55            
                                                  472.34        468.09        505.26        588.41        535.69        499.20         2600.90 
   69    574 Clemence MINET       95 6208NO B.A    53:34   59  1:21:08   64  1:05:38   82  1:25:13   67    45:29   58    46:40   67            
                                                  552.58        503.29        402.49        528.46        561.01        443.21         2588.55 
   70   1702 Chiara GATTI         96 ITA PPN Pu  1:06:40   76  1:18:05   61  1:00:03   73  1:20:39   62    48:49   67    38:28   47            
                                                  444.00        522.95        439.91        558.38        522.70        537.69         2585.72 
   71   1924 Irene POZZEBON       95 ITA Polisp      abs       1:17:14   59    46:25   44  1:20:52   63    46:28   61    55:31   80            
                                                                528.70        569.12        556.88        549.14        372.56         2576.40 
   72    145 Sandra BESTEL        96 9105IF COL    56:05   63  1:24:51   70    44:16   37  1:26:31   73    57:47   80    57:19   81            
                                                  527.79        481.24        596.76        520.52        441.59        360.86         2567.90 
   73   1912 Chiara CAGLIO        95 ITA Polisp  1:02:57   71  1:17:25   60    58:29   68  1:25:02   66    48:48   66    41:36   57            
                                                  470.21        527.45        451.70        529.60        522.88        497.20         2547.34 
   74   2661 Eugenia ASCACIBAR    95 ESP RiOjA-       pm       1:08:22   46    48:49   53  1:26:20   71    56:17   79    50:37   74            
                                                    0.00        597.27        541.14        521.62        453.36        408.63         2522.02 
   75   2097 Martina PALUMBO      96 ITA Trent-    44:22   38  1:50:51   84  1:06:32   83  1:34:56   81  1:13:23   91    37:23   41            
                                                  667.17        368.37        397.04        474.37        347.72        553.28         2460.23 
   76    839 Severine PELUSO      95 8405PR CSP  1:24:26   84  1:30:01   75    58:31   70  1:30:28   77    45:07   57    46:12   65            
                                                  350.57        453.62        451.44        497.79        565.57        447.69         2416.11 
   77   1787 Audrey DUQUENNE      96 5907NO T.A  1:02:17   69  1:34:28   80  1:01:12   74  1:25:16   68  1:28:45   92    38:54   48            
                                                  475.25        432.25        431.64        528.15        287.51        531.71         2399.00 
   78   1549 Joana FERNANDES      96 POR COC     1:04:38   75  1:31:31   77  1:03:59   81  1:25:49   69    50:44   72    47:34   71            
                                                  457.97        446.18        412.87        524.76        502.96        434.83         2366.70 
   79    362 Mathilde RIETHMULLE  95 6806AL COB  1:13:20   79    57:44   34  1:11:08   86       pm         51:14   73  1:10:54   85            
                                                  403.64        707.27        371.37          0.00        498.05        291.73         2272.06 
   80   1925 Laura REDAELLI       95 ITA Polisp  1:30:04   87  1:34:32   81    47:57   51  1:32:00   80    55:09   76  Abandon                 
                                                  328.65        431.95        550.92        489.49        462.68          0.00         2263.69 
   81   1778 Hannah HORSEWILL     96 GBR NOC     1:38:07   88  1:39:15   83  1:01:12   74  1:30:57   78    55:18   78    51:19   76            
                                                  301.68        411.42        431.64        495.14        461.42        403.05         2202.67 
   82   3366 Mandye CAMAS         95 5907NO T.A  1:14:59   81       pm         55:44   63  1:25:53   70  1:02:46   86    57:34   82            
                                                  394.75          0.00        473.98        524.35        406.53        359.29         2158.90 
   83    478 Mathilde GOURLAIN    95 6205NO O²   1:58:53   90  1:33:41   79  1:29:19   93  1:21:42   64  1:00:32   83    50:02   73            
                                                  248.98        435.87        295.76        551.20        421.53        413.39         2117.75 
   84   1209 Emma PRUDHOMME       95 6208NO B.A    58:44   66  1:52:54   86  1:13:26   88       pm         48:54   68    58:15   83            
                                                  503.97        361.68        359.74          0.00        521.81        355.08         2102.28 
   85   1612 Ludivine TRESSOL     95 4704AQ AsC       pm       1:26:13   71    58:30   69  2:00:34   87    49:22   69  1:16:36   88            
                                                    0.00        473.61        451.57        373.51        516.88        270.02         2085.59 
   86   3006 Hanna MULLER         96 GER OLG Ba                                                            28:23    7    20:41    1            
                                                                                                          899.00       1000.00         1899.00 
   87   2155 Alice VIVIAN         96 ITA A.S.D.  1:13:47   80  1:54:43   88    56:24   65  2:26:34   90  1:10:13   89  1:11:36   86            
                                                  401.17        355.95        468.38        307.25        363.40        288.87         1896.15 
   88   3623 Elly STRAUBE         96 GER SV Len    42:58   32                                              34:49   28    44:15   62            
                                                  688.91                                                  732.89        467.42         1889.22 
   89   2420 Lily SCARPONI        96 ITA Corsao  1:24:31   85  1:52:30   85  1:11:58   87  2:23:30   89    58:51   81  1:03:31   84            
                                                  350.23        362.96        367.07        313.82        433.59        325.64         1839.49 
   90   2351 Barbara ZEBROWSKA    95 POL KWJ Ma    29:36    1    49:50   17       pm           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                 1000.00        819.40          0.00                                                   1819.40 
   91   2023 Ellen SARENMARK      96 SWE Leksan                                33:35    9    45:45    3                                        
                                                                              786.60        984.34                                     1770.94 
   92   2521 Erika ERIKSON        95 SWE Uddeva    44:42   40       pm         44:48   40       pm            pm         41:59   58            
                                                  662.19          0.00        589.66          0.00          0.00        492.66         1744.51 
   93   3415 Catia LOPES          96 POR GAFANH  1:15:16   82  2:30:42   90  1:30:53   94  2:00:36   88  1:10:29   90  1:34:40   90            
                                                  393.27        270.96        290.67        373.41        362.02        218.49         1690.33 
   94   3442 Elisabetta VANZELLA  96 ITA Orient                              1:21:25   90  1:26:24   72  1:00:34   84    52:40   77            
                                                                              324.46        521.22        421.30        392.72         1659.70 
   95   2013 Maja ENGES           96 SWE Leksan                                44:32   38    51:10   13                                        
                                                                              593.19        880.13                                     1473.32 
   96   2528 Jeanne CAILLIER      96 6208NO B.A  1:18:38   83  2:26:04   89  1:35:32   95       pm       1:55:11   93  1:17:17   89            
                                                  376.43        279.55        276.52          0.00        221.53        267.63         1421.66 
   97    182 Ninon KESMEDJIAN     96 2607RA CO2      abs       1:28:56   73    54:58   62  1:39:01   84  Abandon           abs                 
                                                                459.15        480.59        454.81          0.00                       1394.55 
   98   1959 Eliane SCHMITZ       95 BEL FRSO      48:32   49  1:22:41   68       pm           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  609.89        493.85          0.00                                                   1103.74 
   99   3084 Emilie SARION        96 4705AQ N.O                1:29:54   74    53:02   61                                                      
                                                                454.21        498.11                                                    952.32 
  100   3305 Estelle FALCOZ       95 7305RA ECH                              1:36:39   96                  48:33   65                          
                                                                              273.32                      525.58                        798.90 
  101   3449 Clea CLAUZEAU        96 1705PC CMO                              1:26:01   92                1:02:53   87                          
                                                                              307.11                      405.78                        712.89 
  102   2906 Iryna CHERNYSH       96 UKR Ukrain  1:41:14   89  1:54:41   87                                                 pm                 
                                                  292.39        356.05                                                    0.00          648.44 
  103   2910 Mariia KOBZIEVA      96 UKR Ukrain  2:38:03   91                                                                                  
                                                  187.28                                                                                187.28 
  104   3427 Coralie PEYRUSEIGT   95 4010AQ BON                                                 pm                                             
                                                                                              0.00                                        0.00 



H18  (125)                                 

    1   2344 Piotr PARFIANOWICZ   94 POL KWJ Ma    40:47    1    50:35    1       pm       1:11:54    3    32:08    1    31:28    1            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00          0.00        921.65       1000.00       1000.00         4921.65 
    2   1083 Lukas KETTNER        94 CZE SK Kam    45:12    3    58:07    5    52:41   25  1:18:18    8    34:59    2    38:51   12            
                                                  902.29        870.38        693.77        846.32        918.53        809.95         4347.47 
    3   2692 Sebastian TORGERSEN  94 NOR Baekke  1:00:29   30    55:46    4    36:33    1  1:14:49    4    42:14   24    41:25   23            
                                                  674.29        907.05       1000.00        885.72        760.85        759.76         4313.38 
    4   2825 Florentin BODY       94 7305RA ECH    56:13   18    58:30    6    44:29   12  1:18:05    6    41:02   20    34:49    2            
                                                  725.47        864.67        821.66        848.67        783.10        903.78         4221.88 
    5    674 Bruno GODEFROY       93 7707IF OPA    49:53    6  1:14:09   40    43:36   10  1:23:19   15    35:56    4    36:43    8            
                                                  817.57        682.18        838.30        795.36        894.25        857.01         4202.49 
    6    365 Olivier SUTTER       93 6806AL COB    51:26    9  1:01:35   13    40:49    6  1:22:16   12    52:01   61    35:55    5            
                                                  792.94        821.38        895.47        805.51        617.75        876.10         4191.40 
    7    184 Remi BAUDOT          93 4201RA NOS    58:16   25    58:51    8  1:07:44   59  1:10:59    2    39:54   13    35:46    4            
                                                  699.94        859.53        539.62        933.55        805.35        879.78         4178.15 
    8    212 Corentin ROUX        94 4201RA NOS    58:14   24  1:08:10   25    37:43    2  1:28:38   25    40:17   16    37:11    9            
                                                  700.34        742.05        969.07        747.65        797.68        846.26         4102.71 
    9   1279 Quentin PAGE         94 1307PR ACA    56:50   19  1:03:14   17    41:50    8  1:20:51   11    57:16   79    36:04    6            
                                                  717.60        799.95        873.71        819.62        561.12        872.46         4083.34 
   10   1619 Rafael MIGUEL        93 POR Ori-Es    57:01   20  1:03:42   19    53:15   27  1:24:21   16    36:09    5    37:53   10            
                                                  715.29        794.09        686.38        785.62        888.89        830.62         4014.51 
   11    366 Victor TARDY         93 6806AL COB    51:48   11  1:01:56   15    55:58   34  1:16:55    5    38:23    7    44:31   32            
                                                  787.32        816.74        653.07        861.54        837.17        706.85         4009.62 
   12   2341 Igor MAJEWSKI        93 POL KWJ Ma    44:36    2  1:07:58   24    54:05   29  1:22:43   13    50:23   58    36:32    7            
                                                  914.42        744.24        675.81        801.13        637.78        861.31         3996.91 
   13   3265 Baptiste GIRARD      94 2508FC BAL    52:53   12  1:16:00   44    40:07    5       pm         41:04   21    40:01   17            
                                                  771.19        665.57        911.09          0.00        782.47        786.34         3916.66 
   14   3197 Luis SILVA           94 POR ADFA    1:11:15   62  1:27:36   60    46:04   14  1:25:24   17    38:25    8    35:10    3            
                                                  572.40        577.44        793.42        775.96        836.44        894.79         3878.05 
   15   2349 Adam SZMULKOWSKI     93 POL KWJ Ma    51:06    7  1:11:31   34    57:35   39  1:19:28    9    35:43    3      abs                 
                                                  798.11        707.29        634.73        833.89        899.67                       3873.69 
   16   2280 Kristaps VEJS ABOLI  93 LAT OK Puz  1:01:52   36    59:17    9    38:00    3  1:27:01   19    55:39   73    50:16   47            
                                                  659.21        853.25        961.84        761.54        577.42        625.99         3861.83 
   17   2842 Maxime RAUTURIER     94 7807IF GO7    57:47   22  1:07:37   22    43:45   11  1:27:02   20    40:01   15    48:16   41            
                                                  705.80        748.09        835.43        761.39        803.00        651.93         3853.71 
   18   3018 Tobias KAMENICKY     93 CZE OSN       51:30   10    55:18    3       pm       1:36:56   38    38:50    9    49:37   44            
                                                  791.91        914.71          0.00        683.63        827.47        634.20         3851.92 
   19   1953 Julien GILLET        93 BEL FRSO    1:04:17   44  1:10:58   33    45:37   13  1:23:17   14    42:59   28    39:48   16            
                                                  634.43        712.78        801.24        795.68        747.58        790.62         3847.90 
   20   2849 Remi VILLEDIEU       94 6913RA CRA  1:00:42   31  1:01:25   12    46:27   15  1:27:39   22    47:09   47    40:26   19            
                                                  671.88        823.61        786.87        756.04        681.51        778.24         3826.27 
   21    309 Vit SAKR             93 CZE OK JIS    48:33    4  1:03:16   18    49:02   19  1:30:15   28    46:18   41    55:48   64            
                                                  840.03        799.53        745.41        734.26        694.02        563.92         3813.25 
   22   3500 Laurence QUINN       94 IRL GEN     1:05:38   47  1:01:07   10    50:39   20  1:25:49   18    47:40   48    39:17   14            
                                                  621.38        827.65        721.62        772.19        674.13        801.02         3796.61 
   23    856 Loic LE GOFF         94 6307AU Bal  1:03:10   38  1:08:50   28    46:32   16  1:31:36   29    45:34   37    38:59   13            
                                                  645.65        734.87        785.46        723.44        705.19        807.18         3756.14 
   24   2334 Wojciech DUDEK       94 POL KWJ Ma    59:30   29  1:12:36   38    40:04    4  1:48:53   56    46:22   42    42:14   26            
                                                  685.43        696.74        912.23        608.60        693.03        745.07         3732.50 
   25    191 Maxime CHABANCE      94 4201RA NOS  1:03:28   39  1:08:25   26    41:48    7  2:03:16   72    42:34   25    44:24   30            
                                                  642.59        739.34        874.40        537.59        754.89        708.71         3719.93 
   26    197 Clement CHATAING     93 4201RA NOS    51:24    8  1:02:08   16  1:19:58   79  1:30:13   27    50:04   55    46:16   35            
                                                  793.45        814.11        457.07        734.53        641.81        680.12         3664.02 
   27   3248 Shankara Isha BERGE  93 6707AL ASO  1:04:15   43  1:01:16   11    47:38   17       pm         39:24   11    51:23   51            
                                                  634.76        825.63        767.32          0.00        815.57        612.39         3655.67 
   28   1960 Jeremie THIEBAUT     94 BEL FRSO      58:43   26  1:09:20   29    50:59   21  1:36:42   37    41:31   23    43:49   27            
                                                  694.58        729.57        716.90        685.28        773.99        718.14         3633.18 
   29   1192 Matej MANAK          93 CZE OK99 H    57:44   21  1:20:50   51    56:45   35  1:18:05    6    40:49   19    54:14   61            
                                                  706.41        625.77        644.05        848.67        787.26        580.21         3612.16 
   30   2343 Rafal OWCZAREK       93 POL KWJ Ma    55:24   16  1:10:02   31    54:29   30  1:32:29   32    42:34   25       pm                 
                                                  736.16        722.28        670.85        716.53        754.89          0.00         3600.71 
   31   1362 Yoann COURTOIS       94 8807LO LO   1:06:13   51  1:08:29   27    54:02   28  1:29:58   26    46:01   39    46:06   34            
                                                  615.91        738.62        676.43        736.57        698.30        682.57         3532.49 
   32   3274 Oystein STORSVEEN    94 NOR Loten   1:04:55   46  1:12:33   37    52:54   26  1:20:00   10    48:01   50    48:45   42            
                                                  628.24        697.22        690.93        828.33        669.21        645.47         3531.16 
   33   1950 Thibaut DERENNE      94 BEL FRSO    1:17:39   71  1:07:26   20    48:16   18  2:07:43   79    39:27   12    50:24   48            
                                                  525.22        750.12        757.25        518.86        814.53        624.34         3471.46 
   34   3078 Terence RISSE        93 SUI CA Ros  1:01:27   35    53:22    2    43:15    9  1:06:16    1                                        
                                                  663.68        947.85        845.09       1000.00                                     3456.62 
   35   2848 Marius SIAUD         94 8311AZ POL  1:09:09   56  1:11:41   35  1:02:40   51  1:28:33   24    45:21   36    45:34   33            
                                                  589.78        705.65        583.24        748.35        708.56        690.56         3442.90 
   36   1124 Patryk BOLEWICZ      94 POL LKO Le  1:04:28   45  1:10:31   32  1:09:57   66  1:34:08   34    40:38   17    52:43   55            
                                                  632.63        717.32        522.52        703.97        790.81        596.90         3441.63 
   37   2720 Teo VALENTIN         93 7703IF CSL    57:51   23  1:19:12   49    51:59   23  1:27:53   23    55:06   70      abs                 
                                                  704.98        638.68        703.11        754.03        583.18                       3383.98 
   38   1800 Francois-Remi MAZY   94 5907NO T.A  1:17:44   74       pm         57:35   39  1:40:33   43    36:09    5    47:23   37            
                                                  524.66          0.00        634.73        659.04        888.89        664.09         3371.41 
   39   2342 Bartlomiej NOWAK     93 POL KWJ Ma  1:12:38   67  1:01:46   14    57:10   36       pm         40:46   18  1:02:27   77            
                                                  561.50        818.94        639.36          0.00        788.23        503.87         3311.90 
   40   2346 Jakub PRASAL         93 POL KWJ Ma  1:07:11   54  1:18:00   47    57:28   38  1:47:18   55    41:07   22    50:42   49            
                                                  607.05        648.50        636.02        617.58        781.52        620.64         3304.26 
   41   2277 Emils GALVANS        94 LAT OK Puz  1:06:40   53  1:12:32   36  1:08:53   62  1:42:15   46    46:31   43    48:04   39            
                                                  611.75        697.38        530.61        648.08        690.79        654.65         3302.65 
   42   2279 Janis BOSS           93 LAT OK Puz  1:18:51   75  1:23:07   56    57:37   41  1:47:05   54    45:13   35    44:30   31            
                                                  517.23        608.58        634.37        618.83        710.65        707.12         3279.55 
   43   1719 Eoin MCCULLOUGH      94 IRL 3ROC    1:01:14   33  1:24:01   57  1:09:31   63  1:31:58   31    52:24   63    47:09   36            
                                                  666.03        602.06        525.77        720.55        613.23        667.37         3269.24 
   44   3590 Mark STEPHENS        94 IRL Lagan   1:01:10   32  1:15:11   41    59:25   42       pm         44:49   34    53:22   58            
                                                  666.76        672.80        615.15          0.00        717.00        589.63         3261.34 
   45   3404 Kenny D'HARREVILLE   93 8809LO HVO  1:10:42   59  1:21:31   54  1:03:44   53  2:10:57   82    39:11   10    50:15   46            
                                                  576.85        620.53        573.48        506.05        820.08        626.20         3217.14 
   46   1435 William GARDNER      93 GBR OD      1:17:39   71  1:07:48   23  1:04:26   54  1:31:45   30    49:43   53      abs                 
                                                  525.22        746.07        567.25        722.25        646.33                       3207.12 
   47   1356 Philippe RAIMBAULT   93 7703IF CSL  1:12:17   66  1:13:13   39    55:45   32  1:45:16   52    58:39   81    48:00   38            
                                                  564.21        690.87        655.61        629.51        547.88        655.56         3195.76 
   48   1713 Cillin CORBETT       93 IRL Cork O    55:18   15       pm       1:08:18   61  1:27:15   21    46:46   45  1:06:47   86            
                                                  737.49          0.00        535.14        759.50        687.10        471.18         3190.41 
   49   1183 Ondrej KAMENICKY     94 CZE OK99 H  1:06:37   52  1:15:29   43  1:23:07   86  1:37:26   40  1:21:25  103    40:09   18            
                                                  612.21        670.13        439.74        680.12        394.68        783.73         3185.93 
   50    861 Thibault MONTIGAUD   93 6307AU Bal  1:14:25   68  1:30:15   62  1:07:17   58  1:53:22   62    47:44   49    39:42   15            
                                                  548.04        560.48        543.23        584.53        673.18        792.61         3158.84 
   51   1510 Jonathan SERRAND     94 3105MP TOA      abs       1:21:22   53  1:26:02   90  1:41:55   44    46:57   46    40:29   20            
                                                                621.67        424.84        650.20        684.42        777.27         3158.40 
   52   2297 Antoine STEPHANY     94 7807IF GO7  1:03:45   41  1:41:36   78  1:21:59   83  1:36:29   36    44:41   33    51:13   50            
                                                  639.74        497.87        445.82        686.82        719.13        614.38         3157.94 
   53    628 Noe VIVOT            93 2517FC OTB  1:03:44   40  1:37:59   74  1:01:21   46  1:44:03   48    50:00   54    50:09   45            
                                                  639.91        516.24        595.76        636.87        642.67        627.45         3142.66 
   54    307 Pavel PRUCHA         93 CZE OK JIS    56:02   17  1:15:14   42  1:00:55   44  1:44:45   49  1:04:25   93  1:02:45   79            
                                                  727.84        672.35        600.00        632.62        498.84        501.46         3134.27 
   55   3189 Filipe AUGUSTO       95 POR ADFA    1:11:27   63       pm       1:15:15   71  1:56:41   66    42:43   27    42:01   25            
                                                  570.80          0.00        485.71        567.92        752.24        748.91         3125.58 
   56   2752 Vili VAANANEN        94 FIN Finlan  1:10:15   58  1:21:13   52  1:09:39   64  1:39:17   41    45:37   38  1:08:44   88            
                                                  580.55        622.82        524.77        667.45        704.42        457.81         3100.01 
   57    944 Enric DEDEU          93 ESP C.O.Ca    58:48   27  1:37:48   73  1:01:46   48  2:03:24   73    48:01   50    51:46   53            
                                                  693.59        517.21        591.74        537.01        669.21        607.86         3099.41 
   58    615 Emmanuel BRULPORT    93 2517FC OTB  1:05:54   49  1:16:25   45    55:57   33  1:52:50   60    56:48   76  1:03:17   80            
                                                  618.87        661.94        653.26        587.30        565.73        497.23         3087.10 
   59    352 Hugo BILQUEZ         93 6806AL COB  1:03:47   42  1:09:54   30  1:42:58  103  1:35:24   35  1:16:07  100    52:34   54            
                                                  639.40        723.65        354.97        694.62        422.16        598.60         3078.43 
   60   3196 Fabio SILVA          93 POR ADFA    1:16:07   70  1:18:47   48  1:11:30   67       pm         53:22   64    40:33   21            
                                                  535.80        642.06        511.19          0.00        602.12        776.00         3067.17 
   61   1254 Guillaume VUILLEMIN  93 2508FC BAL  1:11:07   61  1:24:26   58  1:17:30   73  1:54:30   63    39:59   14  1:03:40   82            
                                                  573.47        599.09        471.61        578.75        803.67        494.24         3049.22 
   62    633 Yannick POULAIN      94 5908NO ASP  1:02:20   37       pm       1:18:06   74  1:45:11   50    55:13   71    48:07   40            
                                                  654.28          0.00        467.99        630.01        581.95        653.97         2988.20 
   63     64 Paul RADISSON        94 6913RA CRA  1:23:18   81  1:34:49   67    52:13   24  2:08:11   80    43:24   30  1:26:57   98            
                                                  489.60        533.49        699.97        516.97        740.40        361.89         2980.43 
   64   2264 Rony DUBUISSON       94 5906NO VAL  1:26:07   83  1:55:29   84  1:14:19   69  1:32:36   33    46:38   44    51:36   52            
                                                  473.58        438.01        491.81        715.62        689.06        609.82         2979.89 
   65   2337 Grzegorz GARBULINSK  94 POL KWJ Ma  1:29:50   86  1:17:55   46       pm       2:05:34   76    43:09   29    54:49   63            
                                                  453.99        649.20          0.00        527.74        744.69        574.03         2949.65 
   66    623 Leo MARTIN           93 2517FC OTB  1:11:56   65  1:20:04   50  1:00:25   43  1:58:49   68    56:18   75  1:09:24   89            
                                                  566.96        631.77        604.97        557.72        570.75        453.41         2932.17 
   67   1948 Julien DACHE         94 BEL FRSO    1:17:41   73  1:33:22   65  1:02:32   50  1:56:04   65    54:14   67    49:12   43            
                                                  524.99        541.77        584.49        570.94        592.50        639.57         2929.27 
   68   1390 Alexandre ROGER      94 7807IF GO7  1:01:14   33  1:29:56   61  1:18:56   78  2:48:29  105    50:13   57    53:26   59            
                                                  666.03        562.45        463.05        393.31        639.89        588.90         2920.32 
   69   1779 Samuel HORSEWILL     93 GBR NOC     1:09:10   57  1:42:19   80  1:03:43   52  1:42:01   45    53:48   66  1:05:09   85            
                                                  589.64        494.38        573.63        649.57        597.27        482.99         2904.49 
   70    580 Romain TASSART       94 6208NO B.A  1:05:54   49  1:50:31   82  1:05:32   55  2:20:24   87    59:55   84    44:05   28            
                                                  618.87        457.70        557.73        471.98        536.30        713.80         2898.68 
   71   2663 Ruben PEREZ          93 ESP RiOjA-  1:10:42   59       pm       1:01:08   45  1:42:20   47    53:39   65  1:08:25   87            
                                                  576.85          0.00        597.87        647.56        598.94        459.93         2881.15 
   72   2276 Egils BOSS           94 LAT OK Puz  1:21:49   78  1:25:37   59  1:01:25   47  1:52:57   61    55:25   72  1:00:13   70            
                                                  498.47        590.81        595.12        586.69        579.85        522.56         2875.03 
   73   1949 Clement DEMEUSE      94 BEL FRSO    1:57:20  100  1:39:58   76  1:53:29  105  1:37:20   39    52:10   62    44:12   29            
                                                  347.59        506.00        322.07        680.82        615.97        711.92         2862.30 
   74   1898 Ruben MENDEZ         94 ESP C.O.Ca  1:11:46   64  1:37:11   71  1:14:24   70  1:59:37   70    51:22   59    53:06   56            
                                                  568.28        520.49        491.26        553.99        625.57        592.59         2860.92 
   75     88 Olivier BELLI        93 5702LO CSA  1:30:11   87  1:21:41   55  1:18:24   75  1:49:31   57    56:54   77    55:56   65            
                                                  452.23        619.26        466.20        605.08        564.73        562.57         2817.84 
   76    581 Julien THOMAS        93 6208NO B.A  1:20:37   76  1:34:21   66  1:09:51   65  2:11:49   83    50:05   56    53:53   60            
                                                  505.89        536.12        523.26        502.72        641.60        583.98         2790.85 
   77   1996 James HAYNES         93 GBR Cambri  1:23:16   80  1:37:31   72  1:26:12   91  1:46:28   53    51:38   60  1:03:28   81            
                                                  489.79        518.71        424.01        622.42        622.34        495.80         2749.06 
   78   1703 Francesco GATTI      94 ITA PPN Pu  1:16:02   69  1:35:24   68  1:07:03   57  2:00:40   71  1:06:00   94    59:13   69            
                                                  536.39        530.22        545.12        549.17        486.87        531.38         2692.28 
   79   3439 Enrico DE NONI       93 ITA Orient                                55:25   31  1:59:09   69    48:32   52    40:37   22            
                                                                              659.55        556.16        662.09        774.72         2652.52 
   80   2485 Pedro MORALES        93 ESP POSEID    53:34   13  1:07:29   21  1:08:13   60  1:57:48   67       pm           abs                 
                                                  761.36        749.57        535.79        562.54          0.00                       2609.26 
   81    853 Theo LAPORTE         93 6307AU Bal  1:35:15   93  1:32:32   64  1:24:20   87  1:50:34   58  1:06:15   95  1:01:47   75            
                                                  428.17        546.65        433.40        599.34        485.03        509.31         2573.73 
   82   2983 Emeric LOUVEL        94 2704NM COB      abs       2:03:22   88    57:11   37  2:36:32   98  1:00:30   86    56:09   66            
                                                                410.02        639.17        423.34        531.13        560.40         2564.06 
   83   1620 Rafael RAMOS         93 POR Ori-Es  1:32:35   90  1:32:02   63  1:22:50   84 H. Délai         44:28   32  1:19:56   92            
                                                  440.50        549.62        441.25          0.00        722.64        393.66         2547.67 
   84    913 Graham HEMINGWAY     93 GBR Nord-O  1:07:41   55  2:08:41   91       pm       2:05:53   77    54:51   68  1:15:34   91            
                                                  602.56        393.08          0.00        526.41        585.84        416.41         2524.30 
   85   1012 Jan NEMECEK          93 CZE USK Pr  1:05:48   48  1:45:01   81       pm       2:17:25   86  1:17:03  102  1:00:50   73            
                                                  619.81        481.67          0.00        482.23        417.05        517.26         2518.02 
   86   1150 Esteban BOPP         93 1104LR COR  1:31:09   88  1:56:47   86  1:13:15   68  2:04:48   74    58:46   82  1:04:34   84            
                                                  447.43        433.14        498.98        530.98        546.80        487.35         2511.54 
   87   3194 Joao RATO            95 POR ADFA    1:33:50   91       pm       1:21:24   82  2:21:36   91    55:55   74    56:24   67            
                                                  434.64          0.00        449.02        467.98        574.66        557.92         2484.22 
   88   2080 Victor DESREUMAUX    94 6008PI NOY  1:51:19   97  1:36:10   69  1:16:38   72  2:20:24   87  1:04:22   92  1:01:52   76            
                                                  366.37        526.00        476.95        471.98        499.22        508.62         2482.77 
   89   3190 Gabriel MARTINS      95 POR ADFA    1:57:30  101  2:12:22   92  1:28:24   93  2:13:27   84    58:02   80    53:06   56            
                                                  347.09        382.15        413.46        496.57        553.70        592.59         2438.47 
   90     67 Quentin GUILLOU      94 2904BR Qui  1:27:26   84  2:18:34   94  1:18:30   76  2:40:10  101  1:01:44   88    58:10   68            
                                                  466.45        365.05        465.61        413.74        520.52        540.97         2407.29 
   91   1450 Pierrick DESPLANQUE  93 7407RA SOS  1:33:58   92  1:38:11   75  1:40:09  101  2:10:41   81    56:55   78  1:34:27  101            
                                                  434.02        515.19        364.95        507.08        564.57        333.16         2385.81 
   92    363 Jacques SCHMIDT-MOR  93 6804AL COC    53:41   14    58:40    7    51:37   22      abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  759.70        862.22        708.10                                                   2330.02 
   93    360 Baptiste KAUFFMANN   93 6804AL COC  1:27:39   85  2:28:13   95  1:29:49   95  2:05:19   75    59:13   83  1:21:50   93            
                                                  465.30        341.28        406.94        528.79        542.64        384.52         2328.19 
   94   3367 Charles DECRETON     94 5907NO T.A  2:20:11  103  2:16:46   93  1:18:33   77  2:25:57   93  1:03:51   90  1:00:46   72            
                                                  290.93        369.85        465.31        454.04        503.26        517.83         2310.29 
   95    502 Clement LECUYER      94 5703LO T.A  1:47:34   96  1:41:41   79  1:24:26   88  2:26:20   94  1:26:35  105  1:03:52   83            
                                                  379.14        497.46        432.89        452.85        371.13        492.69         2255.03 
   96   2307 Laurenz ELSTNER      94 AUT ASKO H                              1:22:57   85  1:45:11   50    55:04   69    54:33   62            
                                                                              440.63        630.01        583.54        576.84         2231.02 
   97   1127 Mikolaj DUBICKI      94 POL LKO Le  1:55:26   99  2:06:08   90  1:58:31  106  2:20:24   87  1:09:18   96  1:02:33   78            
                                                  353.31        401.03        308.40        471.98        463.68        503.06         2193.06 
   98   3199 Daniel CERNIN        93 CZE OK Bar  1:45:42   95  1:36:11   70  1:49:34  104  3:20:20  106  1:15:20   99  1:22:12   94            
                                                  385.84        525.91        333.59        330.78        426.55        382.81         2054.70 
   99   3173 Thibault EVEN        94 2206BR CEP  1:24:05   82  2:44:07   99  1:34:11   98  2:45:13  103  1:27:05  106  1:22:54   96            
                                                  485.03        308.22        388.07        401.09        369.00        379.57         2022.76 
  100   3215 Edoardo TONA         93 ITA Orient                              1:31:25   97  1:54:39   64  1:02:04   89  1:00:14   71            
                                                                              399.82        577.99        517.72        522.41         2017.94 
  101    503 Thibault LECUYER     94 5703LO T.A  1:44:40   94  1:56:42   85  1:40:32  102  2:23:44   92  1:38:52  108  1:26:23   97            
                                                  389.65        433.45        363.56        461.04        325.02        364.27         2011.97 
  102   2509 Jonas PERRIN         94 5703LO T.A  2:00:18  102  1:53:40   83  1:38:28  100       pm       1:12:23   97  1:22:19   95            
                                                  339.01        445.01        371.19          0.00        443.93        382.26         1981.40 
  103    497 Geoffrey HOFF        93 5703LO T.A       pm       2:00:09   87  1:34:20   99  2:21:29   90  1:29:41  107  1:44:13  103            
                                                    0.00        421.00        387.46        468.37        358.30        301.94         1937.07 
  104   2719 Louis MERTENS        93 3408LR AMS  1:54:13   98  2:37:45   97  1:20:55   80  2:30:08   95  1:46:01  109  1:29:25  100            
                                                  357.07        320.66        451.70        441.39        303.10        351.91         1922.73 
  105    665 Titouan BREMAUD      94 1202MP VO1  1:20:38   77      abs       1:05:32   55      abs         43:28   31      abs                 
                                                  505.79                      557.73                      739.26                       1802.78 
  106   3320 Lucas CHAPELOT       94 5407LO SO                 1:39:59   77  1:21:06   81                1:01:09   87  1:47:00  104            
                                                                505.92        450.68                      525.48        294.08         1776.16 
  107    343 Nicolas PICARD       93 2704NM COB  1:23:01   79  2:29:24   96  1:27:07   92  2:07:19   78      abs           abs                 
                                                  491.27        338.58        419.55        520.49                                     1769.89 
  108   2713 Jack FILMORE         93 GBR LOC     2:33:33  106  2:41:30   98  2:12:05  109  2:14:18   85  1:50:14  110  1:38:22  102            
                                                  265.60        313.21        276.72        493.42        291.50        319.89         1694.74 
  109    858 Quentin LOPEZ        94 6307AU Bal  2:23:33  104  2:52:21  100  2:32:48  110  2:39:27  100  2:12:50  112  1:27:35   99            
                                                  284.11        293.49        239.20        415.60        241.91        359.28         1594.39 
  110   2978 Alexandre DUPIN      94 2704NM COB       pm       2:05:39   89  1:31:05   96  2:46:33  104  1:22:08  104       pm                 
                                                    0.00        402.57        401.28        397.88        391.23          0.00         1592.96 
  111   2937 Simon GULDIMANN      94 SUI OLG Ba                                                            46:02   40    38:12   11            
                                                                                                          698.04        823.73         1521.77 
  112   2753 Frederic LOTT        94 7707IF OPA                                            2:37:58   99    59:59   85  1:01:29   74            
                                                                                            419.50        535.70        511.79         1466.99 
  113   2270 Ludovic STRATMAINS   94 5906NO VAL  2:53:27  107       pm       2:10:54  108  2:31:42   96  1:13:57   98       pm                 
                                                  235.13          0.00        279.22        436.83        434.53          0.00         1385.71 
  114   2014 Nils ERKERS          93 SWE Leksan                              1:01:55   49  1:51:14   59                                        
                                                                              590.31        595.74                                     1186.05 
  115   3437 Loris D'ERRICO       94 ITA Orient                              1:25:46   89  1:39:29   42       pm           abs                 
                                                                              426.16        666.11          0.00                       1092.27 
  116    862 Mickael ROUSSEAU     93 6307AU Bal  2:26:08  105       pm       2:38:37  111       pm       1:16:27  101       pm                 
                                                  279.08          0.00        230.43          0.00        420.32          0.00          929.83 
  117   3443 Elia VETTOREL        93 ITA Orient                              1:28:52   94       pm       1:04:08   91       pm                 
                                                                              411.29          0.00        501.04          0.00          912.33 
  118    942 Pierre BONDIVENNE    94 6408AQ COO  1:32:08   89      abs            pm       2:42:08  102      abs           abs                 
                                                  442.66                        0.00        408.72                                      851.38 
  119   1686 Ritvars KARPIKOVS    94 LAT JNSC      48:40    5       pm           abs           abs           abs            pm                 
                                                  838.01          0.00                                                    0.00          838.01 
  120   3510 Alexandre LEBET      93 SUI ANCO                                                                            41:40   24            
                                                                                                                        755.20          755.20 
  121   3541 Tom OLLIER           94 1905LI Cor                              2:02:51  107  2:35:33   97                                        
                                                                              297.52        426.02                                      723.54 
  122   2797 Jack MILLAR          94 GBR LVO       59:15   28                                                                                  
                                                  688.33                                                                                688.33 
  123   1860 Craig THOMSON        94 GBR WOC     3:54:05  108      abs            pm           abs       1:58:45  111      abs                 
                                                  174.23                        0.00                      270.60                        444.83 
  124   3483 Alexandre SCHIANO    94 7404RA ASO                                                                        1:12:18   90            
                                                                                                                        435.22          435.22 
  125   3814 Olivier COURROYE     93 FR non lic      abs           abs            pm           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 



D18  (80)                                  

    1   1196 Marketa NOVOTNA      94 CZE OK99 H    41:56    1  1:06:24    7  1:21:21   53  1:04:13    1    38:14    9    35:44    1            
                                                 1000.00        862.70        493.55       1000.00        843.94       1000.00         4706.64 
    2   3132 Lisa PACHER          94 AUT SUSO G    54:40   10  1:02:24    3    42:24    3  1:07:07    3    32:16    1    49:23   16            
                                                  767.07        918.00        946.93        956.79       1000.00        723.59         4588.79 
    3    912 Zoe HARDING          94 GBR Nord-O    45:21    2  1:24:31   26    40:09    1  1:10:11    8    37:41    7    45:27    7            
                                                  924.66        677.78       1000.00        914.98        856.26        786.21         4482.11 
    4   3284 Andra Cecilia ANGHE  93 ROU Univer    54:15    9    58:34    2    42:57    4  1:15:44   12    36:00    3    44:20    4            
                                                  772.96        978.09        934.81        847.93        896.30        806.02         4463.15 
    5    302 Petra PAVLOVCOVA     93 CZE OK JIS    59:24   18    57:17    1    48:58    7  1:10:14    9    35:10    2    48:38   13            
                                                  705.95       1000.00        819.95        914.33        917.54        734.75         4386.57 
    6    909 Katrin HARDING       93 GBR Nord-O    46:33    4  1:07:39   10    49:36    8  1:09:35    7    37:02    5  1:00:15   36            
                                                  900.82        846.76        809.48        922.87        871.29        593.08         4351.22 
    7   1465 Fabienne WENGER      93 SUI Wanyam  1:02:51   25  1:19:02   20    45:25    5  1:09:32    6    36:41    4    52:47   22            
                                                  667.20        724.80        884.04        923.54        879.60        676.98         4088.96 
    8   2836 Laurine LOTERIE      94 5907NO T.A    50:22    7  1:06:22    6  1:01:11   22  1:07:46    5    42:06   16    53:40   26            
                                                  832.56        863.13        656.22        947.61        766.43        665.84         4075.57 
    9   2823 Lauriane BEAUVISAGE  94 7807IF GO7    50:12    6  1:31:17   30    51:03   10  1:07:26    4    41:27   15    53:12   23            
                                                  835.33        627.53        786.48        952.30        778.45        671.68         4024.24 
   10   2846 Noemie ROULLEAUX     94 9105IF COL    57:01   15  1:03:59    4    50:01    9  1:34:26   36    39:41   12    49:47   17            
                                                  735.46        895.29        802.73        680.02        813.10        717.78         3964.36 
   11   1498 Beata ZALAISKALNA    93 LAT Ausekl    51:24    8  1:09:39   12  1:01:49   23  1:17:53   13    40:39   13    53:25   25            
                                                  815.82        822.45        649.50        824.52        793.77        668.95         3925.51 
   12   2811 Liliana PAPANDREA    93 ITA ORISAS  1:03:43   29  1:19:34   22    48:21    6  1:20:49   15    42:22   17    45:59    8            
                                                  658.12        719.94        830.40        794.60        761.61        777.09         3883.64 
   13    475 Nathanaelle GERBEAU  93 6205NO O²   1:07:22   33  1:06:29    8  1:01:49   23  1:04:53    2    46:35   25    56:50   32            
                                                  622.46        861.62        649.50        989.73        692.67        628.74         3822.26 
   14   2499 Molly KEMP           94 CAN Ottawa  1:00:41   22  1:04:57    5    59:38   18  1:31:15   31    49:03   29    45:12    6            
                                                  691.02        881.96        673.28        703.74        657.83        790.56         3740.56 
   15   1099 Misa SRAMKOVA        93 CZE Tolar     59:56   20  1:07:37    9    54:01   13  1:28:45   23    51:17   34    53:12   23            
                                                  699.67        847.18        743.29        723.57        629.18        671.68         3685.39 
   16   1961 Fanny TILKIN         93 BEL FRSO    1:00:08   21 H. Délai       1:16:22   48  1:22:35   16    38:09    8    44:48    5            
                                                  697.34          0.00        525.75        777.60        845.78        797.62         3644.09 
   17    433 Marion RICHIN        93 7703IF CSL  1:03:16   28  1:39:51   41    55:50   14  1:24:20   18    38:44   11    53:59   27            
                                                  662.80        573.69        719.10        761.46        833.05        661.93         3638.34 
   18   3417 Rita RODRIGUES       93 POR GAFANH    56:34   14  1:15:28   18  1:00:17   20  1:31:14   30    58:58   48    47:51   12            
                                                  741.31        759.05        666.02        703.87        547.20        746.78         3617.03 
   19    904 Alice FELLBAUM       93 GBR Nord-O    59:15   17  1:09:36   11  1:07:30   31  1:47:18   48    43:44   19    48:44   14            
                                                  707.74        823.04        594.81        598.48        737.80        733.24         3600.30 
   20    670 Lea RAYMONDAUD       93 3319AQ SMO  1:01:49   23  1:11:23   14  1:08:17   33  1:33:38   35    44:44   22    55:59   30            
                                                  678.35        802.47        587.99        685.83        721.31        638.29         3526.25 
   21    112 Linnea GUSTAFSSON    93 SWE Uddeva  1:26:43   48  1:10:56   13  1:10:52   39       pm         41:15   14    40:22    2            
                                                  483.57        807.57        566.56          0.00        782.22        885.22         3525.14 
   22   1737 Maaret TURUNEN       94 FIN RR Tea  1:09:50   38  1:24:22   25    59:50   19  1:46:35   46    46:46   26    40:46    3            
                                                  600.48        678.98        671.03        602.50        689.95        876.53         3518.99 
   23   1180 Katerina KAMENICKA   93 CZE OK99 H       pm       1:23:57   24  1:02:56   26  1:15:06   11    38:21   10  1:11:35   50            
                                                    0.00        682.35        637.98        855.08        841.37        499.19         3515.97 
   24    900 Carrie BEADLE        94 GBR Nord-O  1:02:43   24  1:21:30   23  1:02:24   25  1:18:01   14    49:53   32  1:01:01   37            
                                                  668.62        702.86        643.43        823.11        646.84        585.63         3484.86 
   25    536 Pavla MRAZOVA        93 CZE SK Kam  1:05:26   31  1:42:15   45    56:03   15  1:28:30   22    47:31   28    50:09   19            
                                                  640.86        560.23        716.32        725.61        679.06        712.53         3474.38 
   26   2089 Anna BENIGNI         93 ITA Trent-  1:06:12   32  1:27:13   28  1:12:40   41  1:24:45   19    53:00   40    47:13   10            
                                                  633.43        656.79        552.52        757.72        608.81        756.79         3413.54 
   27   2338 Aleksandra KLUCZKA   93 POL KWJ Ma    58:26   16  1:11:28   15  1:20:01   52  1:49:04   49  1:00:05   50    46:54    9            
                                                  717.63        801.54        501.77        588.78        537.03        761.90         3406.88 
   28   2348 Joanna SZLENDAK      93 POL KWJ Ma    55:16   12  1:46:52   48  1:29:48   64  1:32:39   34    42:39   18    54:51   28            
                                                  758.75        536.03        447.10        693.11        756.55        651.47         3395.91 
   29   1911 Anna CAGLIO          94 ITA Polisp  1:02:59   26  1:31:31   32  1:13:32   42  1:42:36   40    37:38    6    59:47   35            
                                                  665.78        625.93        546.01        625.89        857.40        597.71         3372.71 
   30   2496 Aine MC CANN         93 IRL LVO     1:03:11   27  1:16:59   19  1:23:35   56  1:26:50   21  1:10:04   59    55:49   29            
                                                  663.68        744.10        480.36        739.54        460.51        640.19         3267.87 
   31   1037 Laura JONES          94 GBR Nord-O    56:04   13       pm       1:23:24   55  1:23:46   17    49:15   31    59:34   34            
                                                  747.92          0.00        481.41        766.61        655.16        599.89         3250.99 
   32   1990 Niki KOCHOVA         93 CZE OOB TJ    50:08    5  1:13:58   17    58:14   16  1:11:14   10                                        
                                                  836.44        774.45        689.47        901.50                                     3201.86 
   33   2335 Jagoda FILIPCZAK     94 POL KWJ Ma  1:09:36   37  1:19:27   21  1:22:02   54  1:53:43   54    52:08   36    52:43   21            
                                                  602.49        721.00        489.44        564.71        618.93        677.84         3184.97 
   34   2372 Carmen PATINO DENIZ  94 ESP Toledo    59:26   19  1:25:27   27  1:09:05   34       pm         59:40   49    52:14   20            
                                                  705.55        670.37        581.18          0.00        540.78        684.11         3181.99 
   35   2404 Beatrice BALDI       94 ITA Corsao  1:16:42   42  1:44:37   47  1:14:30   46  1:29:30   26    51:59   35    50:01   18            
                                                  546.72        547.55        538.93        717.50        620.71        714.43         3146.91 
   36     31 Ellen KASTENSSON     94 0615AZ VSA  1:18:51   44  1:37:18   37  1:01:05   21  1:29:29   25    57:21   43  1:01:20   39            
                                                  531.81        588.73        657.30        717.64        562.63        582.61         3108.91 
   37    164 Lena BRUECKNER       94 GER OLG Re  1:13:39   40  1:32:15   33  1:14:25   45  1:46:09   45    43:48   20      abs                 
                                                  569.36        620.96        539.53        604.96        736.68                       3071.49 
   38   1952 Ronja FELL           93 BEL FRSO    1:11:26   39  1:40:45   44  1:05:55   29  1:43:24   41    52:21   37    57:22   33            
                                                  587.03        568.57        609.10        621.05        616.36        622.89         3056.43 
   39   1325 Laura SPAETH         93 GER OLG Re  1:49:08   57  1:39:27   40  1:12:08   40  1:31:25   32    46:25   23  1:10:03   47            
                                                  384.24        576.00        556.61        702.46        695.15        510.11         3040.33 
   40   3323 Helene MOREL         93 5407LO SO                 1:13:01   16    53:09   12                  43:59   21    47:26   11            
                                                                784.52        755.41                      733.61        753.34         3026.88 
   41    356 Alexia FERNANDEZ     93 6806AL COB       pm       1:51:34   51  1:05:52   28  1:44:18   42    49:08   30  1:03:11   43            
                                                    0.00        513.44        609.56        615.69        656.72        565.55         2960.96 
   42   1366 Heloise GRAUER       94 1307PR ACA  1:15:04   41  1:28:09   29  1:08:09   32  1:32:18   33  1:09:13   58  1:17:30   53            
                                                  558.61        649.84        589.14        695.74        466.17        461.08         2959.50 
   43   2340 Zuzanna KUBICKA      93 POL KWJ Ma  1:08:22   35       pm       1:09:53   37  1:25:56   20  1:11:48   62  1:02:49   41            
                                                  613.36          0.00        574.53        747.28        449.40        568.85         2953.42 
   44   1956 Daniela MAUSEN       94 BEL FRSO    1:34:43   51  1:49:38   49  1:13:47   43  1:35:47   37    46:29   24  1:18:13   55            
                                                  442.72        522.50        544.16        670.44        694.16        456.85         2888.11 
   45    643 Ines DOMINGUES       93 POR COC     1:09:04   36  1:33:29   34  1:06:07   30  2:03:40   59  1:00:24   52  1:10:15   48            
                                                  607.14        612.77        607.26        519.27        534.22        508.66         2880.66 
   46   1837 Joana NUNEZ CANOVAS  93 ESP MONTE   1:08:01   34  2:18:26   59  1:10:33   38  1:50:10   51  1:00:17   51  1:05:12   44            
                                                  616.52        413.80        569.10        582.90        535.25        548.06         2851.83 
   47   1315 Stephanie FISCHER    94 GER OLG Re  1:53:07   59  1:31:29   31  1:03:45   27  1:30:17   27  1:04:50   56      abs                 
                                                  370.71        626.16        629.80        711.28        497.69                       2835.64 
   48   1984 Marie MANIERE        93 6008PI NOY  1:18:07   43  1:43:47   46  1:17:02   50  1:46:06   44    53:54   41  1:10:32   49            
                                                  536.80        551.95        521.20        605.25        598.64        506.62         2813.84 
   49   1054 Helise FONTAINE      94 5907NO T.A  1:24:19   47  1:38:37   39  1:16:54   49  1:49:49   50    52:58   39  1:34:43   60            
                                                  497.33        580.87        522.11        584.76        609.19        377.27         2794.26 
   50   1250 Maryna FILONOVA      94 UKR Simfer  2:36:30   67  1:58:05   53    58:21   17  1:42:00   39    57:35   45  1:24:42   57            
                                                  267.94        485.11        688.09        629.58        560.35        421.88         2785.01 
   51   1606 Emilie DEJARDIN      94 0404PR Bal  1:34:43   51  1:40:04   42  1:09:44   36  1:30:48   28  1:11:01   61  1:27:53   58            
                                                  442.72        572.45        575.76        707.23        454.35        406.60         2752.51 
   52    594 Julia CHARDOT        94 7807IF GO7  1:23:26   45  1:53:19   52  1:35:56   67  1:50:51   53    57:21   43  1:01:53   40            
                                                  502.60        505.52        418.52        579.31        562.63        577.43         2727.49 
   53   3227 Carolina DELGADO     95 POR GD4C    1:26:48   49  2:10:43   57  1:09:42   35       pm         50:07   33  1:07:57   46            
                                                  483.10        438.23        576.04          0.00        643.83        525.88         2667.08 
   54    335 Anais EUDIER         93 2704NM COB  1:23:43   46  1:38:06   38  1:14:19   44  1:46:45   47  1:36:43   67      abs                 
                                                  500.90        583.93        540.26        601.56        333.62                       2560.27 
   55   2347 Iwona SKRZYPKOWSKA   93 POL KWJ Ma  1:53:49   60  1:33:34   35  1:18:29   51  2:06:03   60  1:05:14   57  1:31:34   59            
                                                  368.43        612.22        511.57        509.45        494.63        390.24         2518.11 
   56   1029 Laurie CHANDEYSSON   94 1104LR COR  1:43:17   55  2:06:45   56  1:59:42   69  2:01:26   58    56:29   42  1:07:17   45            
                                                  406.00        451.94        335.42        528.82        571.26        531.09         2489.11 
   57   2871 Anna KERKKONEN       94 FIN Rastir                              1:14:46   47  1:31:00   29    52:51   38    56:35   31            
                                                                              537.00        705.68        610.53        631.52         2484.73 
   58   2142 Chiara MONTECCHIO    93 ITA A.S.D.  1:35:57   53  1:33:48   36  1:27:08   61  2:42:11   65  1:10:54   60       pm                 
                                                  437.03        610.70        460.79        395.95        455.10          0.00         2359.57 
   59   1690 Krista STRAUTNIECE   93 LAT JNSC    1:44:02   56  2:03:59   54  1:28:59   63  1:58:31   56  1:21:07   64  1:14:02   52            
                                                  403.08        462.02        451.21        541.84        397.78        482.67         2340.82 
   60   3434 Denise BAGGIO        94 ITA Orient                              1:25:49   59  1:50:23   52    58:25   47    49:07   15            
                                                                              467.86        581.76        552.35        727.52         2329.49 
   61   3322 Eugenie MOREL        94 5407LO SO                 1:40:30   43  1:31:17   65                  47:17   27  1:02:53   42            
                                                                569.98        439.84                      682.41        568.25         2260.48 
   62    770 Mathilde ARROQUI     94 5909NO GSO  2:05:38   66  2:13:39   58  1:25:04   58  2:22:18   63  1:00:28   53  1:38:10   61            
                                                  333.78        428.61        471.98        451.28        533.63        364.01         2249.51 
   63   2436 Julia BIHEL          94 4203RA OE4       pm       1:50:02   50       pm       1:29:23   24  1:00:49   54  1:17:32   54            
                                                    0.00        520.60          0.00        718.44        530.56        460.88         2230.48 
   64   3077 Marion RISSE         94 SUI CA Ros    54:51   11       pm         52:11   11  1:45:07   43                                        
                                                  764.51          0.00        769.40        610.91                                     2144.82 
   65   2415 Stefania PERULLI     94 ITA Corsao  1:59:22   63  2:31:49   60  1:23:58   57  2:00:23   57  2:02:22   72                          
                                                  351.30        377.32        478.17        533.43        263.69                       2003.91 
   66   2051 Sara ASENSI BODI     94 ESP Colive  1:37:43   54  2:04:25   55  1:26:39   60      abs         57:54   46       pm                 
                                                  429.13        460.42        463.36                      557.28          0.00         1910.19 
   67   3631 Marion AEBI          93 SUI OLG He    46:05    3                  40:51    2                                                      
                                                  909.95                      982.86                                                   1892.81 
   68   2982 Lucie LEBRUMENT      94 2704NM COB  2:00:27   64  2:42:20   61  1:28:22   62       pm       1:26:22   65  1:42:46   62            
                                                  348.14        352.87        454.36          0.00        373.60        347.71         1876.68 
   69   2099 Caterina PEZZE       94 ITA Trent-  1:58:37   62  3:56:30   62  2:30:06   70  2:39:14   64  1:18:29   63  1:50:51   63            
                                                  353.52        242.21        267.49        403.29        411.13        322.36         1757.79 
   70   2474 Anne Claire DEFIX    94 4203RA OE4  1:51:32   58       pm       1:40:23   68  1:35:53   38  1:48:40   70       pm                 
                                                  375.97          0.00        399.97        669.74        296.93          0.00         1742.61 
   71   1939 Silvia PARRILLA      94 ESP ADOL    1:55:12   61       pm       1:32:27   66  2:20:40   62  1:29:01   66      abs                 
                                                  364.00          0.00        434.29        456.52        362.48                       1617.29 
   72   1662 Marion POURRE        94 2508FC BAL                                            1:57:58   55  1:00:50   55  1:12:48   51            
                                                                                            544.36        530.41        490.84         1565.61 
   73   1151 M-Charlotte BOPP     94 1104LR COR                                            2:16:56   61  1:54:17   71  1:23:33   56            
                                                                                            468.96        282.34        427.69         1178.99 
   74   1995 Tereza TICHA         94 CZE Tolar       abs           abs           abs           abs       1:39:17   68  1:01:12   38            
                                                                                                          325.00        583.88          908.88 
   75   2388 Rosie WATSON         94 GBR Nord-O  1:05:05   30                                                                                  
                                                  644.30                                                                                644.30 
   76   3139 Rebecca THORNTON     93 GBR Nord-O  2:05:12   65      abs           abs           abs       1:46:40   69      abs                 
                                                  334.93                                                  302.50                        637.43 
   77    860 Emeline MAZARS GIRA  94 6307AU Bal  1:33:31   50       pm            pm            pm            pm            pm                 
                                                  448.40          0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00          448.40 
   78   2716 Lucia ESPINA MONEST  94 ESP Pilona                              2:32:20   71                                                      
                                                                              263.57                                                    263.57 
   79    486 Anais DEMAISON       93 7004FC V.H                     pm           abs           abs                         abs                 
                                                                  0.00                                                                    0.00 
   79   3314 Fanette PERISSAT     94 7808IF ASM                                                               pm            pm                 
                                                                                                            0.00          0.00            0.00 



H20  (27)                                  

    1   3285 Daniel BARKASZ       92 ROU Univer    55:56    1  1:09:49    1    46:55    1  1:20:10    1    38:00    1    35:06    1            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00         5000.00 
    2    431 Remi GUINOT          92 2108BO Tal  1:10:27    6  1:20:46    2    54:42    4  1:25:21    2    38:16    2    54:10    9            
                                                  793.94        864.42        857.71        939.27        993.03        648.00         4448.37 
    3   3406 Renaud D'HARREVILLE  92 8809LO HVO  1:21:41    9  1:34:46    5    47:15    2  1:38:55    7    41:05    3    45:53    3            
                                                  684.76        736.72        992.95        810.45        924.95        764.98         4230.05 
    4   1199 Jan PICEK            91 CZE OK99 H  1:02:36    2  1:23:57    3  1:07:43    9  1:37:07    5    49:09    9    51:03    7            
                                                  893.50        831.65        692.84        825.47        773.14        687.56         4016.60 
    5   2064 Oscar VILA SEMPERE   92 ESP Colive       pm       1:47:21   12    59:07    7  1:26:10    3    42:31    5    52:13    8            
                                                    0.00        650.36        793.63        930.37        893.77        672.20         3940.33 
    6   3261 Julian ENGESER       91 6707AL ASO  1:13:33    7  1:40:00    6    58:23    6  1:43:25    8    42:23    4    57:40   10            
                                                  760.48        698.17        803.60        775.18        896.58        608.67         3934.01 
    7   2060 Ivan RAMAL BAREA     91 ESP Colive  1:08:48    4  1:34:09    4  1:07:42    8  1:37:50    6    50:38   11    45:48    2            
                                                  812.98        741.55        693.01        819.42        750.49        766.38         3890.82 
    8   2936 Helder MARCOLINO     92 POR GD4C    1:09:46    5  1:43:30    8  1:10:22   10  1:49:04   10    43:25    6    46:28    4            
                                                  801.72        674.56        666.75        735.02        875.24        755.38         3841.92 
    9   1728 Adam BRADBURY        92 GBR SYO     1:20:10    8  1:41:07    7  1:54:25   21  1:28:00    4    49:19   10  1:00:18   12            
                                                  697.71        690.46        410.05        910.98        770.53        582.09         3651.77 
   10    600 Benoit VINCENT       92 9105IF COL  1:51:38   15  1:46:45   11  1:12:02   11  1:44:54    9    54:18   14    48:08    6            
                                                  501.05        654.02        651.32        764.22        699.82        729.22         3498.60 
   11    836 Aurelien BOUCHERON-  92 1705PC CMO  1:28:03   11  1:45:04   10  1:12:44   12  1:57:47   13    55:42   15    47:35    5            
                                                  635.25        664.50        645.05        680.63        682.23        737.65         3410.06 
   12   2635 George STEVENS       91 GBR Nebsto  1:03:16    3  Abandon         50:40    3      abs         51:51   12  1:07:28   16            
                                                  884.09          0.00        925.99                      732.88        520.26         3063.22 
   13    859 Samuel MAZARS        91 6307AU Bal  2:06:35   19  2:14:24   18  1:29:19   19  1:59:02   15    44:39    7  1:17:58   17            
                                                  441.87        519.47        525.28        673.48        851.06        450.19         3019.48 
   14   1983 Louis MANIERE        92 6008PI NOY  2:14:07   21  1:48:43   13  1:12:53   13  1:50:54   11  1:04:34   20  1:25:08   19            
                                                  417.05        642.19        643.72        722.87        588.54        412.29         3014.37 
   15   3126 Luc BERGER-SABBATEL  91 7403RA CSA  2:12:32   20  1:49:41   14  2:03:28   23  2:05:53   16    57:19   17  1:06:29   14            
                                                  422.03        636.53        379.99        636.83        662.98        527.95         2886.32 
   16    956 Guillaume JUNCKER    92 6804AL COC  2:00:21   17  2:33:38   21  1:25:39   15  2:11:13   18    56:32   16  1:03:52   13            
                                                  464.76        454.44        547.77        610.95        672.17        549.58         2845.23 
   17    357 Pierre-Aime GOETTMA  92 6707AL ASO  2:02:29   18  2:09:20   16  1:26:28   18  2:05:59   17  1:06:53   21  1:06:40   15            
                                                  456.66        539.82        542.60        636.33        568.15        526.50         2813.40 
   18   2150 Leonardo SCAPIN      91 ITA A.S.D.  1:37:51   14  2:23:29   19  2:06:06   24  1:55:59   12  1:31:14   26    58:48   11            
                                                  571.62        486.58        372.06        691.19        416.51        596.94         2762.84 
   19    868 Miquel RODRIGUEZ     91 ESP Oros    1:26:29   10  1:44:01    9  1:26:01   17       pm         46:05    8       pm                 
                                                  646.75        671.21        545.44          0.00        824.59          0.00         2687.99 
   20    167 Benedict EBNETH      91 GER OLG Re  1:57:40   16  2:10:51   17    55:25    5       pm       1:21:33   24      abs                 
                                                  475.35        533.56        846.62          0.00        465.97                       2321.50 
   21   2911 Dmytro KOVRIGA       91 UKR Ukrain  1:28:04   12  1:51:27   15                              1:01:22   19  1:43:19   22            
                                                  635.12        626.44                                    619.23        339.73         2220.52 
   22   1570 Tanguy VERIT         91 FR non lic       pm       2:42:12   22  2:03:05   22  2:14:39   19  1:40:37   27  1:45:53   23            
                                                    0.00        430.44        381.18        595.37        377.67        331.50         2116.16 
   23   3229 Joao DELGADO         92 POR GD4C         pm            pm       1:25:55   16  2:26:11   20  1:06:53   21  1:27:14   20            
                                                    0.00          0.00        546.07        548.40        568.15        402.37         2064.99 
   24   3440 Venezian FEDERICO    91 ITA Orient                              1:24:20   14  1:59:00   14    53:24   13      abs                 
                                                                              556.32        673.67        711.61                       1941.60 
   25   2899 Maksym AVRAMENKO     92 UKR Ukrain  1:36:05   13  2:33:16   20                              1:24:43   25  1:29:32   21            
                                                  582.13        455.52                                    448.55        392.03         1878.23 
   26    617 Alexandre DORE       92 2517FC OTB       pm           abs       1:49:17   20       pm         57:44   18  1:23:53   18            
                                                    0.00                      429.31          0.00        658.20        418.44         1505.95 
   27    787 Adrien COULIER       92 8405PR CSP      abs           abs           abs           abs       1:12:25   23  2:04:48   24            
                                                                                                          524.74        281.25          805.99 



D20  (26)                                  

    1   3570 Alizee GAILLARD      91 3318AQ ASM  1:04:06    1  1:22:08    3    50:55    2  1:04:27    3    49:31    3    57:50    2            
                                                 1000.00        851.06        990.18        915.44        881.18        991.93         4778.73 
    2   1338 Marie KREJCIKOVA     92 CZE WIT     1:31:37   11  1:15:07    2    57:35    3  1:02:57    2    43:38    1    58:19    4            
                                                  699.65        930.55        875.54        937.25       1000.00        983.71         4727.05 
    3   3459 Paulina DUDZINSKA    92 POL Arkady  1:11:46    2  1:25:01    4    50:25    1  1:07:01    4    44:26    2  1:22:18   14            
                                                  893.17        822.19       1000.00        880.38        982.00        697.04         4577.74 
    4   3287 Patricia CARAUSAN    92 ROU Univer  1:25:27    9  1:09:54    1  1:02:32    5    59:00    1    53:46    6  1:10:47    8            
                                                  750.15       1000.00        806.24       1000.00        811.53        810.45         4428.22 
    5   1035 Cerys JONES          92 GBR Nord-O  1:17:49    5  1:35:14    8  1:01:12    4  1:15:57    8    51:18    5  1:18:31   11            
                                                  823.73        733.99        823.80        776.83        850.55        730.63         4008.90 
    6   2054 Violeta FELICIANO S  92 ESP Colive  1:17:08    3  1:40:12   10  1:10:18   11  1:22:33   11  1:01:19   12    57:22    1            
                                                  831.03        697.60        717.16        714.72        711.61       1000.00         3974.52 
    7   2742 Emily ROSS           92 CAN ONB     1:21:18    7  1:27:44    5  1:05:24    6  1:18:20    9    55:45    7  1:16:34    9            
                                                  788.44        796.73        770.90        753.19        782.66        749.24         3891.92 
    8   2191 Vladislava MUSELIKO  91 CZE KOB Mo  1:23:10    8  1:35:28    9  1:15:16   13  1:19:51   10    57:59    8  1:06:11    6            
                                                  770.74        732.19        669.84        738.89        752.52        866.78         3861.12 
    9    981 Emilie PERRIER       92 3913FC O'J  1:17:21    4  1:49:14   12  1:07:34    9  1:28:40   13  1:00:45   11  1:05:59    5            
                                                  828.70        639.91        746.18        665.41        718.24        869.41         3827.94 
   10   1252 Kateryna NOVIKOVA    92 UKR Simfer  1:34:47   12  1:52:18   14  1:06:54    8  1:08:49    5  1:20:21   19  1:07:39    7            
                                                  676.28        622.44        753.61        857.35        543.04        847.99         3757.67 
   11   1342 Kerstin BURNETT      92 CAN YOA     1:53:31   15  1:33:30    7  1:09:01   10  1:12:11    6  1:17:53   17  1:19:33   13            
                                                  564.67        747.59        730.50        817.36        560.24        721.14         3581.26 
   12   2935 Susana ALVES         92 POR GD4C    2:28:05   21  1:30:20    6  1:05:47    7  1:32:30   14  1:27:08   21  1:18:57   12            
                                                  432.86        773.80        766.40        637.84        500.77        726.62         3405.43 
   13    965 Fanny RAVENEL        92 6804AL COC  2:05:36   19  2:08:37   17  1:17:27   14  1:24:18   12  1:20:15   18  1:27:45   15            
                                                  510.35        543.48        650.96        699.88        543.72        653.75         3091.79 
   14   3119 Maylis DENAIX        91 7403RA CSA  1:56:07   17  1:50:28   13       pm       1:52:06   18    59:14   10  1:35:27   18            
                                                  552.03        632.77          0.00        526.32        736.63        601.01         3048.76 
   15   1793 Celine LANQUETIN     92 5907NO T.A  2:00:43   18  2:12:43   18  1:23:14   15  1:53:45   19  1:13:39   14  1:30:22   16            
                                                  531.00        526.69        605.73        518.68        592.44        634.82         2890.68 
   16    523 Sophie GARROT        91 2105BO ADO  1:38:39   13  2:07:40   16  1:43:40   17  1:44:32   16       pm       1:32:40   17            
                                                  649.77        547.52        486.33        564.41          0.00        619.06         2867.09 
   17   1454 Cannelle PHILLIPS    91 1403NM O.   1:54:59   16  2:33:04   20  1:31:19   16  1:43:50   15  1:15:24   16  1:53:15   19            
                                                  557.47        456.66        552.11        568.22        578.69        506.55         2763.04 
   18   1616 Ines AIRES           92 POR Ori-Es  2:32:58   22  2:19:44   19  2:25:20   20  1:45:06   17  1:13:52   15       pm                 
                                                  419.05        500.24        346.90        561.37        590.70          0.00         2418.26 
   19    293 Lucie HRADECKA       92 CZE OK JIS  1:29:41   10  1:59:26   15       pm       2:03:44   21  1:20:47   20      abs                 
                                                  714.74        585.26          0.00        476.83        540.13                       2316.96 
   20   2671 Laura COX            92 IRL Wato    2:11:26   20  3:08:27   21  1:48:23   18  2:01:18   20      abs       2:03:16   20            
                                                  487.70        370.92        465.17        486.40                      465.39         2275.58 
   21   3049 Ariane WILHEM        92 SUI ANCO                                              1:14:59    7  1:04:17   13  1:17:54   10            
                                                                                            786.84        678.77        736.41         2202.02 
   22   1003 Camille CLOUARD      91 7807IF GO7  1:19:29    6  1:47:59   11  1:10:28   12                                                      
                                                  806.46        647.32        715.47                                                   2169.25 
   23   2625 Salome SCHWEIZER     92 SUI OLV Ba                                                            58:02    9    58:15    3            
                                                                                                          751.87        984.84         1736.71 
   24   2086 Ester SANCHEZ        91 ESP TOTANA       pm            pm       2:04:08   19  2:08:48   22  1:37:08   22       pm                 
                                                    0.00          0.00        406.15        458.07        449.21          0.00         1313.43 
   25   3531 Kati KUUSINEN        91 FIN Rasti-  1:51:57   14                              2:39:50   23                                        
                                                  572.58                                    369.13                                      941.71 
   26   2624 Noemi SCHWEIZER      92 SUI OLV Ba                                                            50:48    4      abs                 
                                                                                                          858.92                        858.92 



H20E  (57)                                 

    1   1190 Pavel KUBAT          91 CZE OK99 H  1:09:16    5  1:13:55   10    53:15    9  1:11:45    2    41:46    8    38:11    3            
                                                  968.00        924.24        817.53        971.89        858.74        945.00         4667.87 
    2   1052 Remi DUBOIS          92 5907NO T.A  1:11:34    8  1:12:43    8       pm       1:17:30    7    41:16    6    36:57    2            
                                                  936.89        939.49          0.00        899.78        869.14        976.54         4621.84 
    3   2190 Stanislav MOKRY      92 CZE KOB Mo  1:07:03    1  1:08:19    1    54:15   13  1:20:21   12    42:51    9    44:04   12            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        802.46        867.87        837.03        818.84         4523.74 
    4   1145 Marc SERRALLONGA     92 ESP Pinpin  1:15:38   12  1:39:43   45    45:05    2  1:18:59    9    39:32    4    41:07    6            
                                                  886.51        685.11        965.62        882.89        907.25        877.58         4519.85 
    5   2160 Edgars LAKIS         91 LAT Ausekl  1:14:03   11  1:16:45   17    58:36   20  1:23:43   15    35:52    1    42:58    9            
                                                  905.47        890.12        742.89        832.97       1000.00        839.80         4468.36 
    6    876 Loic CAPBERN         93 3105MP TOA  1:16:28   14       pm         43:32    1  1:19:17   11    54:02   32    36:05    1            
                                                  876.85          0.00       1000.00        879.55        663.79       1000.00         4420.19 
    7   2495 Vit BRAVENY          91 CZE SK Zab  1:13:05   10  1:12:20    5  1:01:10   25  1:12:19    3    45:24   17    45:24   15            
                                                  917.45        944.47        711.72        964.28        790.01        794.79         4411.00 
    8   2785 Ricardo GARCIA       91 ESP Toledo  1:11:09    7  1:16:04   14    49:09    5  1:35:38   32    45:30   18    40:42    5            
                                                  942.38        898.12        885.72        729.17        788.28        886.57         4401.07 
    9   1792 Philippe JOLY        93 5907NO T.A  1:24:05   27  1:12:27    6    55:30   16  1:15:09    5    40:16    5    44:26   13            
                                                  797.42        942.95        784.38        927.92        890.73        812.08         4371.10 
   10   2854 Janis TAMUZS         91 LAT IK Aus  1:23:40   26  1:14:52   11    46:27    3  1:24:18   17    43:56   13    42:00    7            
                                                  801.39        912.51        937.21        827.20        816.39        859.13         4352.44 
   11    982 Clement PONCET       91 3913FC O'J  1:08:16    4  1:15:01   12    52:28    8  1:33:31   29    45:42   19    43:54   11            
                                                  982.18        910.69        829.73        745.68        784.83        821.94         4329.37 
   12   1143 Pol RAFOLS           91 ESP Pinpin  1:12:01    9  1:16:11   15    56:19   18  1:14:31    4    46:43   20    49:17   23            
                                                  931.03        896.74        773.01        935.81        767.75        732.16         4304.34 
   13   3149 Jukka-Pekka SEPPANE  91 FIN Hiisir  1:15:43   13  1:37:37   44  1:06:06   37  1:09:44    1    37:01    2    50:38   28            
                                                  885.54        699.85        658.60       1000.00        968.93        712.64         4266.96 
   14   1181 Jakub KAMENICKY      91 CZE OK99 H  1:07:51    2  1:17:00   19  1:17:36   49  1:27:33   21    52:18   31    42:16    8            
                                                  988.21        887.23        561.00        796.50        685.79        853.71         4211.44 
   15   3188 Sondre Ruud BRATEN   92 NOR Raumar  1:10:30    6  1:15:53   13    57:59   19  1:18:06    8    50:18   23  1:03:14   43            
                                                  951.06        900.29        750.79        892.87        713.06        570.64         4208.07 
   16   1147 Mikolaj DUTKOWSKI    92 POL Arkady  1:27:56   33  1:11:52    4    50:45    7  1:15:36    6    51:11   27    55:12   33            
                                                  762.51        950.60        857.80        922.40        700.75        653.68         4194.06 
   17   3626 Andreas CALLEBERG    92 SWE Rehns   1:07:54    3  1:16:55   18    55:22   15  1:21:31   13    55:08   33  1:02:28   40            
                                                  987.48        888.19        786.27        855.45        650.54        577.64         4167.93 
   18   2189 Stepan HROBAR        91 CZE KOB Mo  1:30:37   35  1:11:43    3    53:42   10  1:49:14   47    43:15   10    45:39   16            
                                                  739.93        952.59        810.68        638.39        829.29        790.43         4122.92 
   19   2556 Conor SHORT          92 IRL CNOC    1:23:14   24  1:11:16    2    50:40    6  1:46:18   44    45:11   16    52:18   30            
                                                  805.57        958.61        859.21        656.01        793.80        689.93         4107.12 
   20   3191 Joao MEGA            92 POR ADFA    1:23:18   25  1:26:44   30  1:03:39   30  1:24:22   18    43:17   11    43:05   10            
                                                  804.92        787.66        683.95        826.55        828.65        837.52         4085.30 
   21   3532 Maxime BONNEAU       91 7719IF ERC  1:20:22   19  1:24:03   24    54:53   14  1:24:06   16  1:13:00   48    44:54   14            
                                                  834.30        812.81        793.20        829.17        491.32        803.64         4073.12 
   22   2319 Ryan CAMBRIDGE       91 NZL Dunedi  1:18:12   17  1:22:23   21    46:54    4  1:33:37   30  1:07:17   43    51:37   29            
                                                  857.42        829.25        928.22        744.88        533.07        699.06         4058.83 
   23   2862 Manuel JURADO        92 ESP UPV-O   1:20:44   20  1:12:38    7  1:19:50   51  1:24:34   19       pm         39:20    4            
                                                  830.51        940.57        545.30        824.60          0.00        917.37         4058.35 
   24   1441 Nicolas TREZEGUET    91 3319AQ SMO  1:17:06   15  1:17:58   20  1:02:21   27  1:19:13   10    50:36   25  1:06:59   45            
                                                  869.65        876.23        698.21        880.29        708.83        538.69         4033.21 
   25    908 Thomas FELLBAUM      92 GBR Nord-O  1:33:39   37  1:22:53   22    54:00   11  1:29:20   25    43:33   12    50:04   25            
                                                  715.96        824.25        806.17        780.60        823.57        720.71         3955.30 
   26    995 Kristaps BERZINS     92 LAT TAKA    1:26:43   32  1:25:38   27    54:10   12  1:31:02   28    44:38   15    50:03   24            
                                                  773.21        797.78        803.69        766.02        803.58        720.95         3944.28 
   27   1137 Dominik WELS         92 POL LKO Le  1:22:46   23  1:24:31   25    56:14   17  1:34:57   31  1:06:36   42    45:43   17            
                                                  810.11        808.32        774.16        734.42        538.54        789.28         3916.29 
   28   3244 Lewis TAYLOR         92 GBR WCOC    1:41:23   43  1:13:27    9  1:17:26   48  1:26:36   20    52:03   29    56:06   34            
                                                  661.35        930.11        562.20        805.23        689.08        643.20         3728.97 
   29   2414 Giacomo NISI         92 ITA Corsao  1:25:14   29       pm       1:00:06   21  1:44:43   40    41:24    7    53:30   32            
                                                  786.66          0.00        724.35        665.92        866.34        674.45         3717.72 
   30   3564 Giacomo BARBONE      91 ITA CAI XX  1:25:58   30  1:23:58   23  1:10:31   40  1:38:37   35    52:08   30    50:18   27            
                                                  779.95        813.62        617.35        707.12        687.98        717.36         3706.03 
   31   3164 Wojciech PACHNIK     91 POL UKS     1:19:22   18  1:27:27   31  1:15:55   46  1:44:05   39    55:46   35    49:01   21            
                                                  844.81        781.21        573.44        669.98        643.16        736.14         3675.30 
   32   1056 Antoine GOUVERNEUR   92 5907NO T.A  1:21:29   22  1:26:19   29  1:00:48   24  1:35:46   33  1:04:50   40  1:01:18   39            
                                                  822.87        791.47        716.01        728.16        553.21        588.64         3647.15 
   33   1863 Jakob SCHACH         91 GER SV Wan  1:38:14   40  1:25:36   26  1:05:28   35  1:46:01   43    44:26   14  1:17:36   50            
                                                  682.56        798.09        664.97        657.76        807.20        464.99         3610.58 
   34    348 Damian WILD          92 2704NM COB  1:35:09   38  1:26:02   28  1:07:56   38  1:27:35   22  1:16:41   49    57:42   35            
                                                  704.68        794.07        640.82        796.19        467.72        625.36         3561.12 
   35   1946 Thomas BREDO         92 BEL FRSO    1:57:36   47  1:32:42   37  1:05:59   36  1:42:52   37    50:26   24    46:44   19            
                                                  570.15        736.97        659.76        677.90        711.17        772.11         3557.91 
   36   2739 Kevin O' BOYLE       91 IRL CNOC         pm       1:16:18   16  1:05:27   34  1:37:32   34  1:11:14   45    46:31   18            
                                                    0.00        895.37        665.14        714.97        503.51        775.71         3554.70 
   37   2612 Colm MORAN           92 IRL IJS     1:29:16   34  1:34:57   40  1:14:22   45  2:19:21   51    50:52   26    47:30   20            
                                                  751.12        719.50        585.39        500.42        705.11        759.65         3520.77 
   38   2192 Ondrej NOVOTNY       92 CZE KOB Mo  1:26:37   31  1:53:08   47  1:04:29   32  1:30:54   27    51:57   28  1:13:21   48            
                                                  774.10        603.86        675.11        767.14        690.41        491.93         3510.62 
   39   2568 Jules DUPOIRIEUX     93 8807LO LO   1:21:05   21  1:35:28   41  1:05:02   33  1:29:19   24  1:24:11   53  1:12:35   47            
                                                  826.93        715.61        669.40        780.74        426.05        497.13         3489.81 
   40   1915 Luigi GIULIANI       92 ITA Polisp  1:31:01   36  1:32:18   35  1:12:56   41  1:50:16   48    49:36   22    58:39   37            
                                                  736.68        740.16        596.89        632.41        723.12        615.23         3447.60 
   41   1433 Robert GARDNER       91 GBR OD      1:37:20   39  1:31:26   33  1:16:37   47  1:28:54   23    57:23   36      abs                 
                                                  688.87        747.17        568.20        784.40        625.04                       3413.68 
   42   2146 Alvise RUMOR         92 ITA A.S.D.  1:39:18   41  1:35:50   42  1:13:15   42  1:43:52   38  1:00:57   38    50:16   26            
                                                  675.23        712.87        594.31        671.37        588.46        717.84         3371.62 
   43   1798 Maxence MALAK        92 5907NO T.A  1:42:55   44  1:49:44   46  1:09:41   39  1:41:42   36  1:17:15   50    52:37   31            
                                                  651.50        622.57        624.73        685.68        464.29        685.78         3270.26 
   44   1177 Karim AZEB           91 CZE OK99 H       pm       1:36:21   43  1:02:23   28  1:23:24   14  1:19:24   52  1:02:47   42            
                                                    0.00        709.05        697.84        836.13        451.72        574.73         3269.47 
   45    668 Clement RAYMONDAUD   91 3319AQ SMO  1:48:39   46  1:32:51   38  1:02:16   26  1:44:51   41  1:05:26   41  1:14:39   49            
                                                  617.12        735.77        699.14        665.08        548.14        483.37         3265.25 
   46   1210 Valentin SZYMANOWSK  93 6208NO B.A  1:24:14   28  2:12:32   50  1:00:24   23  1:44:56   42  1:11:34   47  1:03:58   44            
                                                  796.00        515.47        720.75        664.55        501.16        564.10         3260.87 
   47    713 Josh O'SULLIVAN-HOU  92 IRL BOC     2:04:19   49  1:34:08   39  1:04:28   31  1:29:48   26  1:11:20   46  1:12:11   46            
                                                  539.35        725.74        675.28        776.54        502.80        499.88         3219.71 
   48   1128 Mateusz HOFFMANN     91 POL LKO Le  1:41:17   42  1:32:20   36  1:00:07   22  2:02:03   49  1:18:14   51       pm                 
                                                  662.00        739.89        724.15        571.35        458.46          0.00         3155.85 
   49   2311 Diego RODRIGUEZ COR  92 ESP Toledo  1:42:55   44  2:01:43   48  1:13:41   44  1:48:46   46    58:25   37  1:02:29   41            
                                                  651.50        561.28        590.82        641.13        613.98        577.49         3074.92 
   50    641 Andre CARDEIRA       91 POR COC     1:58:48   48  2:26:18   52  1:31:51   54  1:47:40   45  1:03:26   39  1:00:19   38            
                                                  564.39        466.96        473.96        647.68        565.42        598.23         2849.68 
   51   1144 Gerard SERRALLONGA   92 ESP Pinpin  1:17:21   16  1:28:02   32  1:21:46   53       pm         55:37   34       pm                 
                                                  866.84        776.03        532.41          0.00        644.89          0.00         2820.17 
   52    614 David BRULPORT       91 2517FC OTB       pm       1:32:00   34  1:17:50   50  2:29:33   53  1:08:31   44  1:20:56   51            
                                                    0.00        742.57        559.31        466.29        523.47        445.84         2737.48 
   53   2422 Mike SINTONI         92 ITA Corsao  2:10:14   50  2:13:37   51  1:20:28   52  2:16:00   50  1:30:45   54  1:21:29   52            
                                                  514.85        511.29        541.01        512.75        395.22        442.83         2522.73 
   54   2413 Giacomo MONACO       92 ITA Corsao  3:13:24   51  2:02:48   49  1:34:29   55  2:27:09   52  1:38:48   55  1:25:30   53            
                                                  346.69        556.32        460.75        473.89        363.02        422.03         2276.01 
   55   2940 Tom BUTT             92 GBR IIF Wo       pm            pm       1:13:38   43       pm         49:33   21    58:21   36            
                                                    0.00          0.00        591.22          0.00        723.85        618.39         1933.46 
   56   3087 Sandro BROGLI        91 SUI OLV Ba                                                            39:30    3    49:13   22            
                                                                                                          908.02        733.15         1641.17 
   57   1826 Simon CHARON         91 2105BO ADO       pm            pm       1:02:37   29  4:04:51   54       pm           abs                 
                                                    0.00          0.00        695.24        284.80          0.00                        980.04 



D20E  (31)                                 

    1     74 Isia BASSET          93 6911RA CSM    58:34    2  1:04:08    1    46:56    2    55:21    1    39:12    2    38:53    1            
                                                  958.74       1000.00        949.93       1000.00        806.55       1000.00         4908.67 
    2   3208 Sarina JENZER        91 SUI OLG Hu    56:09    1       pm         53:33    6    55:44    2    31:37    1    43:48    7            
                                                 1000.00          0.00        832.56        993.12       1000.00        887.75         4713.43 
    3   1188 Denisa KOSOVA        91 CZE OK99 H    58:59    3  1:15:33    6    44:35    1    56:16    3    42:46    8    47:28   10            
                                                  951.96        848.89       1000.00        983.71        739.28        819.17         4603.73 
    4   1877 Stine Bagger HAGNER  92 DEN Silkeb  1:09:05    8  1:11:50    4    56:26   10    59:38    4    44:32   11    42:37    2            
                                                  812.79        892.81        790.02        928.17        709.96        912.40         4336.19 
    5   3218 Elena ROOS           91 SUI Halden  1:10:46   12  1:07:26    2  1:03:02   15  1:09:14   13    41:26    4    43:39    6            
                                                  793.45        951.06        707.30        799.47        763.07        890.80         4197.85 
    6    744 Fanny ROCHE          92 2606RA LOU  1:06:45    4  1:20:34   10    51:12    4  1:27:10   22    42:03    7    43:08    4            
                                                  841.20        796.03        870.77        634.99        751.88        901.47         4161.35 
    7   2385 Charlotte WATSON     93 GBR Nord-O  1:09:22    9  1:30:44   16    57:19   11  1:01:43    7    41:38    5    42:52    3            
                                                  809.47        706.83        777.84        896.84        759.41        907.08         4150.64 
    8   2169 Claire SANDEVOIR     92 1403NM O.   1:10:15   10  1:32:50   21    53:25    5  1:01:30    6    52:21   20    46:38    8            
                                                  799.29        690.84        834.63        900.00        603.95        833.81         4058.57 
    9   3519 Anna-Kaisa ASIKAINE  91 FIN Kaleva  1:26:30   22  1:19:45    9    55:27    8  1:08:11   12    44:41   13    43:25    5            
                                                  649.13        804.18        804.03        811.78        707.57        895.59         4023.15 
   10   1157 Adrianna KOBUSINSKA  91 POL Grunwa  1:10:39   11  1:19:17    8    59:00   12  1:01:55    8    45:44   14  1:04:52   21            
                                                  794.76        808.91        755.65        893.94        691.33        599.43         3944.59 
   11    422 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER  93 5702LO CSA  1:21:13   18  1:09:53    3  1:33:08   29  1:02:56    9    47:27   17    58:14   13            
                                                  691.36        917.72        478.70        879.50        666.32        667.72         3822.62 
   12   1201 Jana VALESOVA        91 CZE OK99 H  1:20:41   17  1:13:44    5    51:04    3  1:19:40   19    46:20   15  1:02:08   19            
                                                  695.93        869.80        873.04        694.77        682.37        625.80         3815.91 
   13   1978 Magalie CORDEIRO ME  91 6008PI NOY  1:22:50   20  1:21:47   11    54:13    7  1:18:49   18    42:47    9    50:52   11            
                                                  677.87        784.19        822.32        702.26        738.99        764.42         3812.18 
   14   1130 Hanna KLIMKOWSKA     92 POL LKO Le  1:06:55    5  1:34:41   22    55:34    9  1:08:03   11    54:36   22    59:14   15            
                                                  839.10        677.35        802.34        813.37        579.06        656.44         3788.60 
   15   1200 Marketa POLOPRUTSKA  92 CZE OK99 H  1:07:27    6  1:22:42   13  1:15:23   24  1:06:51   10    55:14   23  1:01:55   18            
                                                  832.47        775.49        591.42        827.97        572.42        627.99         3655.34 
   16   1464 Katja GYGAX          92 SUI Wanyam  1:08:18    7  1:22:35   12  1:30:13   28  1:30:20   24    41:04    3  1:06:15   23            
                                                  822.11        776.59        494.18        612.73        769.89        586.92         3568.24 
   17   3217 Ane Sofie BJORGUL    91 NOR Halden  1:18:28   15  1:17:56    7  1:01:51   13  1:15:25   15  1:34:03   29  1:09:22   24            
                                                  715.59        822.93        720.83        733.92        336.17        560.55         3553.82 
   18   1463 Dominique BUCHER     91 SUI Wanyam  1:18:13   14  1:30:11   14  1:22:16   26  1:09:41   14    44:33   12  1:03:28   20            
                                                  717.88        711.14        541.94        794.31        709.69        612.66         3545.68 
   19   2031 Lucia CURZIO         91 ITA Polisp  1:21:31   19  1:32:31   19  1:05:05   19  1:15:42   16    51:05   19      abs                 
                                                  688.82        693.21        685.02        731.18        618.92                       3417.15 
   20   3397 Jessica ORR          91 GBR CLYDE   1:17:06   13  1:32:39   20  1:03:48   16  1:27:26   23    49:15   18    59:50   16            
                                                  728.27        692.21        698.80        633.05        641.96        649.86         3411.10 
   21   1456 Camille RAUTURIER    91 7807IF GO7      abs       1:31:09   17  1:02:00   14  1:34:46   27    47:00   16    58:33   14            
                                                                703.60        719.09        584.07        672.70        664.10         3343.56 
   22   3203 Oda WENNEMO          92 NOR Raumar                              1:05:00   18  1:01:00    5    41:59    6    47:00    9            
                                                                              685.90        907.38        753.08        827.30         3173.66 
   23   2433 Tiphane MARCHEGAY    93 1905LI Cor  1:23:41   21  1:37:53   23  1:25:19   27  1:31:25   25       pm         55:24   12            
                                                  670.98        655.20        522.56        605.47          0.00        701.87         3156.08 
   24    364 Ariane SUTTER        91 6806AL COB  1:20:14   16  1:56:45   27  1:14:01   23  1:24:45   21  1:15:39   28  1:05:16   22            
                                                  699.83        549.32        602.34        653.10        417.93        595.76         3100.35 
   25   2405 Andreina BRANDI      92 ITA Corsao  1:36:54   24  1:30:21   15  1:13:48   22  1:33:02   26    53:26   21  1:18:10   25            
                                                  579.46        709.83        604.11        594.95        591.70        497.44         3080.05 
   26   2570 Amy BUCKERFIELD      92 AUS ALT     1:33:09   23  1:48:32   25  1:19:48   25  1:16:38   17  1:09:28   26  Abandon                 
                                                  602.79        590.91        558.69        722.27        455.13          0.00         2929.79 
   27   1584 Sophie KIRK          92 GBR OD      1:44:55   27  2:00:24   28  1:13:27   21  1:23:32   20    56:22   24      abs                 
                                                  535.19        532.67        606.99        662.61        560.91                       2898.37 
   28   1913 Anthea COMELLINI     92 ITA Polisp  1:39:58   25  1:46:07   24  1:36:12   30  1:46:19   29    59:16   25  1:01:48   17            
                                                  561.69        604.37        463.44        520.61        533.46        629.18         2849.31 
   29   1078 Pauline VADUREL      91 5907NO T.A  1:41:45   26  1:55:02   26  1:09:10   20  1:44:18   28  1:11:49   27  1:23:46   26            
                                                  551.84        557.52        644.58        530.68        440.24        464.19         2748.81 
   30   3354 Michela RONDA        91 ITA Erebus                1:31:55   18  1:04:17   17                  44:06   10                          
                                                                697.73        693.54                      716.93                       2108.20 
   31   2721 Madara FREIMANE      92 LAT Ausekl       pm       Abandon            pm           abs           abs            pm                 
                                                    0.00          0.00          0.00                                      0.00            0.00 



H21A  (170)                                

    1    240 Tuomo LAINE          86 FIN Delta   1:03:42    1  1:02:52    1    40:44    2  1:00:28    1    33:07    1    43:14    2            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        994.27       1000.00       1000.00        981.11         4994.27 
    2    242 Jarkko SAARINEN      85 FIN Delta   1:14:36   10  1:09:55    5    40:30    1  1:05:50    7    36:15    6    42:25    1            
                                                  853.89        899.17       1000.00        918.48        913.56       1000.00         4731.21 
    3   2761 Boris GRANOVSKIY     80 USA CSU     1:11:25    5  1:05:54    2    43:15    4  1:09:31   13    34:35    2    48:37    8            
                                                  891.95        953.97        936.42        869.82        957.59        872.47         4612.40 
    4   1459 Philippe BENACEK     81 7403RA CSA  1:13:26    8  1:15:49   15    42:29    3  1:08:44   11    35:50    5    47:19    4            
                                                  867.45        829.19        953.32        879.73        924.19        896.44         4521.13 
    5    299 Tomas KORINEK        90 CZE OK JIS  1:11:53    7  1:07:09    4  1:07:59   63  1:04:08    3    35:29    4  1:03:08   43            
                                                  886.16        936.21        595.73        942.83        933.30        671.86         4370.36 
    6   1189 Jan KUBAT            89 CZE OK99 H  1:11:42    6  1:11:21    9    52:22   18  1:12:20   18    39:04   12    48:25    7            
                                                  888.42        881.10        773.39        835.94        847.70        876.08         4329.24 
    7    975 Jerome FAVRE         83 3913FC O'J  1:09:21    2  1:06:52    3    48:52    8  1:16:55   27    40:06   16    56:54   22            
                                                  918.53        940.18        828.79        786.13        825.85        745.46         4299.48 
    8    241 Harri RATY           81 FIN Delta   1:27:29   25  1:11:55   10    48:07    7  1:07:46    9    35:17    3  1:09:55   67            
                                                  728.14        874.16        841.70        892.28        938.59        606.67         4274.87 
    9   3525 Chris HEPPENSTALL    79 GBR LOC     1:24:49   20  1:16:22   16    52:33   20  1:05:52    8    42:41   26    44:45    3            
                                                  751.03        823.22        770.69        918.02        775.87        947.86         4235.66 
   10   2096 Davide MIORI         84 ITA Trent-  1:24:08   17  1:17:11   19    47:21    6  1:05:43    6    38:15   10    56:04   19            
                                                  757.13        814.51        855.33        920.11        865.80        756.54         4212.88 
   11    122 Mathieu PETITGOUNEL  83 1307PR ACA  1:11:02    4  1:14:57   14    50:07   12  1:17:38   28    41:21   19    52:02   10            
                                                  896.76        838.78        808.11        778.88        800.89        815.18         4159.72 
   12   1080 Kirian MEYER         84 6804AL COC  1:13:48    9  1:31:35   47    46:29    5  1:18:30   32    36:35    7    59:13   29            
                                                  863.14        686.44        871.28        770.28        905.24        716.30         4126.24 
   13    667 Johann THOMAS        80 9404IF AS   1:24:17   19  1:16:52   17    58:37   37  1:03:56    2    40:03   15    55:45   18            
                                                  755.78        817.87        690.93        945.78        826.88        760.84         4107.15 
   14   2996 Anders SKJESET       80 NOR Vang O  1:26:54   23  1:10:32    6  1:01:35   49  1:19:20   37    36:43    8    53:49   14            
                                                  733.03        891.30        657.65        762.18        901.95        788.17         4076.63 
   15   3480 Tomas KOBR           89 CZE Tatran  1:16:33   12  1:26:23   37  1:04:48   54  1:11:27   16    38:45   11    52:34   12            
                                                  832.14        727.76        625.00        846.28        854.62        806.91         4067.71 
   16    886 Christian BASTIN     84 BEL ARDOC   1:40:22   52  1:11:01    8    48:56    9  1:09:39   14    42:03   21  1:16:20   80            
                                                  634.67        885.24        827.66        868.15        787.55        555.68         4003.27 
   17   3308 Espen ROGNSVAG       86 NOR Fana I                1:10:55    7    50:08   13  1:21:25   44    42:23   23    54:30   17            
                                                                886.49        807.85        742.68        781.36        778.29         3996.67 
   18   2193 Petr PRIKRYL         77 CZE KOB Mo  1:17:50   14  1:21:40   28    50:16   14  1:09:22   12    45:37   34  1:04:15   47            
                                                  818.42        769.80        805.70        871.70        725.98        660.18         3991.60 
   19   1420 Benjamin MAURIES     80 7807IF GO7  1:09:51    3  1:23:41   32    59:28   40  1:10:04   15    45:51   37    58:49   26            
                                                  911.95        751.24        681.05        862.99        722.28        721.17         3969.63 
   20   1832 Frederic MARQUE      81 6707AL ASO  1:19:41   15  1:21:51   29    54:19   23  1:04:18    4    52:06   67      abs                 
                                                  799.41        768.07        745.63        940.38        635.64                       3889.13 
   21    206 Emmanuel LEPLAT      88 4201RA NOS  1:14:58   11       pm         59:29   42  1:12:10   17    40:55   17  1:05:27   53            
                                                  849.71          0.00        680.86        837.88        809.37        648.08         3825.90 
   22   3116 Thomas KOENIG        77 SUI OLG Be                1:11:55   10    58:15   34  1:08:13   10    45:12   33  1:07:14   59            
                                                                874.16        695.28        886.39        732.67        630.89         3819.39 
   23   2677 Patrick SAILE        79 AUS dontge  1:32:12   30  1:27:04   39    51:16   15  1:13:17   20    44:11   31  1:00:27   33            
                                                  690.89        722.05        789.99        825.11        749.53        701.68         3788.36 
   24   3211 Francois HANZEN      84 BEL Raptor  1:33:32   37  1:20:09   24    53:03   21  1:20:08   40    43:56   29  1:03:57   46            
                                                  681.04        784.36        763.43        754.58        753.79        663.28         3737.20 
   25    244 Clement LEGAIN       85 2517FC OTB  1:26:13   22  1:28:13   41    56:38   26  1:19:22   38    42:12   22  1:06:25   57            
                                                  738.84        712.64        715.13        761.86        784.76        638.64         3713.23 
   26    740 Raphael DUFOUR       79 2606RA LOU  1:36:33   43  1:12:19   12    59:28   40  1:14:32   22    55:28   81  1:01:25   38            
                                                  659.76        869.32        681.05        811.27        597.06        690.64         3712.04 
   27   2262 Simon DENIER         80 5906NO VAL  1:43:37   59  1:17:01   18  1:07:13   61  1:20:25   41    39:19   13  1:01:53   39            
                                                  614.77        816.27        602.53        751.92        842.31        685.43         3710.70 
   28   2941 Ben CHESTERS         78 GBR IIF Wo  1:32:34   32  1:24:19   33    49:16   10  1:13:41   21    53:16   72  1:07:56   63            
                                                  688.15        745.60        822.06        820.63        621.71        624.39         3700.83 
   29   2085 Francois VAN DER OU  87 BEL ASUB    1:33:36   40  1:18:16   23  1:00:53   46  1:28:10   61    41:39   20  1:00:26   32            
                                                  680.56        803.24        665.21        685.82        795.12        701.88         3666.62 
   30    438 Gregory BLOT         82 7807IF GO7  1:24:13   18  1:26:30   38    57:11   27  1:17:39   29    51:00   61       pm                 
                                                  756.38        726.78        708.25        778.71        649.35          0.00         3619.47 
   31   1985 Martin GANTENBEIN    76 SUI Matthi  1:44:57   61  1:41:31   65  1:02:04   50  1:19:17   36    43:09   27    53:52   15            
                                                  606.96        619.27        652.52        762.67        767.48        787.44         3589.38 
   32   1988 Markus HINTERMANN    85 SUI Matthi  1:30:12   27  1:14:55   13    58:16   35  1:37:20   87    45:49   36  1:33:14  121            
                                                  706.21        839.15        695.08        621.23        722.81        454.95         3584.48 
   33   2990 Narcis POU           79 ESP ALIGOT  1:33:11   36  1:27:56   40  1:09:45   70  1:14:48   23    50:31   58    59:01   27            
                                                  683.60        714.94        580.65        808.38        655.56        718.72         3581.20 
   34   3170 Navarro Garcia JOSE  81 ESP Orient  1:27:19   24  1:52:58   91    58:10   33  1:17:57   30    41:09   18  1:18:14   89            
                                                  729.53        556.51        696.28        775.71        804.78        542.18         3562.81 
   35   1856 Baptiste BISSONNET   83 4604MP CAH  1:52:52   75  1:17:29   21    53:18   22  1:18:40   34  1:01:39  100  1:04:46   49            
                                                  564.38        811.36        759.85        768.64        537.17        654.92         3559.15 
   36   2093 Fabio DAVES          90 ITA Trent-  1:41:50   56  1:44:00   73    57:28   30  1:20:54   42    49:37   52    52:10   11            
                                                  625.53        604.49        704.76        747.42        667.45        813.10         3558.26 
   37   3169 Eddie BERGERON       77 USA SVO     1:40:48   53  1:29:34   44  1:12:47   79  1:16:54   26    46:37   39  1:02:39   40            
                                                  631.94        701.90        556.45        786.30        710.40        677.04         3507.58 
   38   1310 Martin CHRISTENSEN   86 DEN Mariag  1:44:38   60  1:29:37   45    58:02   32  1:21:45   45    47:44   46  1:02:52   41            
                                                  608.79        701.51        697.87        739.65        693.78        674.71         3507.52 
   39   2094 Silvano DAVES        89 ITA Trent-  2:08:50  100  1:21:21   25    57:15   28  1:38:59   90    48:39   48    58:16   25            
                                                  494.44        772.79        707.42        610.88        680.71        727.97         3499.77 
   40   2083 Sebastien RORA       86 7719IF ERC  1:23:35   16  1:38:02   60    54:35   24  1:35:07   78  1:06:34  119    59:59   31            
                                                  762.11        641.28        741.98        635.71        497.50        707.14         3488.22 
   41   2762 Greg WALKER          81 USA CSU          pm       1:44:11   75    52:08   17  1:24:31   53    54:27   76    56:55   23            
                                                    0.00        603.42        776.85        715.44        608.20        745.24         3449.15 
   42    203 Olivier JOURDAT      82 4201RA NOS  1:45:59   64  1:22:52   30    58:29   36  1:24:19   52    51:32   64  1:07:15   60            
                                                  601.04        758.65        692.50        717.14        642.63        630.73         3441.65 
   43   1251 Oleksii KHOMENOK     79 UKR Simfer  1:31:23   28  1:28:47   42  1:00:17   44  1:25:58   55    50:39   59  1:26:11  107            
                                                  697.06        708.09        671.83        703.37        653.83        492.17         3434.18 
   44   1754 Snorre HANSEN        79 NOR Byasen  1:35:32   41  1:25:08   36  1:19:25   88  1:21:17   43    52:43   70  1:06:01   55            
                                                  666.78        738.45        509.97        743.90        628.20        642.51         3419.84 
   45    198 Vincent CHOMETTE     85 4201RA NOS  1:24:55   21  1:42:17   68  1:13:43   81  1:21:49   46    44:03   30  1:16:37   82            
                                                  750.15        614.63        549.40        739.05        751.80        553.62         3409.25 
   46   1732 Julien GAFFURI       79 9404IF AS   2:10:53  102  1:33:46   48  1:08:50   68  1:22:32   48    45:40   35  1:01:22   37            
                                                  486.69        670.46        588.38        732.63        725.18        691.20         3407.85 
   47     94 Laurent MUSCARNERA   83 1307PR ACA  1:32:20   31  1:34:47   53    57:44   31  1:26:43   60  1:03:38  110  1:06:03   56            
                                                  689.89        663.27        701.50        697.29        520.43        642.19         3394.14 
   48   2371 Benoit DEROUX        89 2604RA C.R  1:41:21   54  1:37:27   58    59:41   43  1:18:35   33    51:02   62  1:05:13   50            
                                                  628.52        645.12        678.58        769.46        648.92        650.40         3392.48 
   49   2773 Anders SONDERGAARD   80 DEN Soller  1:39:36   48  1:40:11   62    55:14   25  1:28:13   62    49:52   54  1:03:30   44            
                                                  639.56        627.52        733.25        685.43        664.10        667.98         3390.32 
   50    801 Gilles DELMEE        85 BEL ASUB    1:33:01   34  1:49:39   87  1:02:33   51  1:52:12  120    42:23   23  1:00:57   36            
                                                  684.82        573.34        647.48        538.92        781.36        695.93         3382.93 
   51    586 Xavier GIBIAT        88 8405PR CSP  1:38:01   45  1:24:45   34  1:04:12   52  1:34:09   74    48:57   50  1:06:58   58            
                                                  649.89        741.79        630.84        642.24        676.54        633.40         3343.86 
   52   3511 Richard KHEL         75 CZE OK Spa  1:46:37   67  1:34:25   50    58:48   38  1:40:39   99    54:45   77    56:45   21            
                                                  597.47        665.84        688.78        600.76        604.87        747.43         3307.68 
   53    202 Andy JACOUD          81 4201RA NOS  1:16:46   13  1:18:00   22  1:08:46   67      abs       1:02:19  103  1:17:31   85            
                                                  829.79        805.98        588.95                      531.43        547.19         3303.34 
   54    297 Matous KARVANEK      90 CZE OK JIS  1:50:36   71  1:23:32   31  1:28:37  105  1:26:03   56    50:43   60  1:08:56   64            
                                                  575.95        752.59        457.02        702.69        652.97        615.33         3299.53 
   55    654 Oleksandr MURZIN     77 UKR Sirius  1:46:30   65  1:17:13   20  1:08:40   65  1:29:29   65    54:07   74  1:26:36  109            
                                                  598.12        814.16        589.81        675.73        611.95        489.80         3289.77 
   56   2527 Daniel CASTELLA      78 ESP COB     1:38:04   46  1:42:42   70  1:10:29   72  1:32:46   71    51:48   66    59:29   30            
                                                  649.56        612.14        574.60        651.81        639.32        713.08         3265.91 
   57   2104 Andrea RINALDI       77 ITA Trent-  1:52:42   74  1:40:38   63  1:06:19   56  1:34:45   77    46:56   43  1:02:53   42            
                                                  565.22        624.71        610.71        638.17        705.61        674.53         3253.73 
   58    622 Aurelien MARGUIER    82 2517FC OTB  1:33:34   39  1:47:23   79    59:03   39  1:31:09   68    56:51   85  1:09:23   66            
                                                  680.80        585.44        685.86        663.38        582.53        611.34         3226.82 
   59    996 Vicenc CLARENA       77 ESP UEVIC-  1:36:11   42  1:29:06   43  1:24:48  102  1:26:25   57  1:06:26  118  1:04:26   48            
                                                  662.28        705.57        477.59        699.71        498.49        658.30         3224.35 
   60   2645 Kevin THURIOT        83 9502IF ACB  2:19:41  107       pm       1:19:25   88  1:20:03   39    47:26   45    53:57   16            
                                                  456.03          0.00        509.97        755.36        698.17        786.22         3205.75 
   61   1372 Laurent MARIAC       81 4201RA NOS  1:41:23   55  1:36:02   56    51:38   16  1:49:35  115       pm       1:16:21   81            
                                                  628.31        654.63        784.38        551.79          0.00        555.56         3174.67 
   62   2691 Christophe DODIN     77 8809LO HVO  2:19:47  108  1:41:39   66  1:05:39   55  1:39:55   95    50:07   56  1:03:40   45            
                                                  455.71        618.46        616.91        605.17        660.79        666.23         3167.56 
   63     99 Etienne MATTHIEU     82 7108BO COM  1:54:40   78  1:34:33   51       pm       1:23:58   51    50:02   55  1:17:54   87            
                                                  555.52        664.90          0.00        720.13        661.89        544.50         3146.94 
   64   1721 Ludovic MAILLARD     88 8405PR CSP  1:55:01   79  1:43:52   72  1:41:11  121  1:18:54   35    49:49   53  1:16:52   83            
                                                  553.83        605.26        400.26        766.37        664.77        551.82         3142.05 
   65   3337 Oriol ANDREU         85 ESP UEVIC-  1:46:34   66  1:35:23   55  1:12:31   77  1:23:42   50    54:52   78  1:20:36   97            
                                                  597.75        659.09        558.49        722.42        603.58        526.26         3141.33 
   66   1569 Denis SEIMBILLE      90 FR non lic  1:49:23   70  1:48:21   83  1:20:49   93  1:25:29   54    46:36   38  1:17:51   86            
                                                  582.36        580.22        501.13        707.35        710.66        544.85         3125.44 
   67   2772 Kristaps TAMUZS      81 6804AL COC  1:37:06   44  1:47:39   81  1:12:45   78  1:41:27  104    52:28   68  1:06:00   54            
                                                  656.02        583.99        556.70        596.02        631.19        642.68         3109.90 
   68   3521 Laurent DECHAVANNE   78 6911RA CSM                1:25:06   35    52:23   19                  47:19   44    47:25    5            
                                                                738.74        773.15                      699.89        894.55         3106.33 
   69   2065 P-O DEREBRANT        77 SWE SOK An                                50:00   11  1:13:02   19    49:05   51    53:32   13            
                                                                              810.00        827.93        674.70        792.34         3104.97 
   70   2101 Emanuele PIVA        88 ITA Trent-  1:32:52   33  2:02:00  100  1:01:11   48  1:34:38   76    58:26   90      abs                 
                                                  685.93        515.30        661.94        638.96        566.74                       3068.87 
   71   1628 Luis GONCALVES       81 POR CPOC    2:00:51   89  1:55:32   93  1:09:51   71  1:44:32  109    51:38   65  1:00:32   35            
                                                  527.10        544.14        579.81        578.44        641.38        700.72         3044.49 
   72   3026 Sandis PETERSONS     81 LAT TAKA    2:06:10   97  1:47:05   78  1:06:30   57  1:34:28   75  1:00:56   98  1:05:20   52            
                                                  504.89        587.08        609.02        640.08        543.49        649.23         3028.90 
   73    349 Sebastian WILD       89 2704NM COB  1:54:38   77  1:50:04   88  1:10:43   73  1:36:41   84    48:03   47  1:14:49   78            
                                                  555.68        571.17        572.71        625.41        689.21        566.94         3025.44 
   74   1383 Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX  86 2517FC OTB  2:25:20  112  1:41:17   64  1:04:27   53  1:28:22   63    53:38   73  1:30:31  118            
                                                  438.30        620.70        628.39        684.27        617.46        468.61         3019.43 
   75    490 Gaetan POIRSON       85 7004FC V.H  1:33:33   38  1:42:48   71  1:07:36   62  1:42:23  107  1:03:32  109  1:36:34  124            
                                                  680.92        611.54        599.11        590.59        521.25        439.25         3003.41 
   76    440 Pierre SCIORA        83 8405PR CSP  1:38:19   47  1:45:04   76  1:10:57   74  1:40:39   99  1:00:42   97  1:13:10   74            
                                                  647.91        598.35        570.82        600.76        545.58        579.73         2997.57 
   77   1482 Yohan MAGNIN         85 3913FC O'J  1:39:47   49  1:48:37   84  1:25:29  103  1:18:20   31  1:16:03  133  1:23:50  105            
                                                  638.38        578.79        473.78        771.91        435.46        505.96         2968.82 
   78   2032 Mattia GRECO         89 ITA Polisp  1:41:59   57  1:57:52   94  1:40:52  119  1:29:50   66    56:34   83  1:18:58   91            
                                                  624.61        533.37        401.52        673.10        585.44        537.15         2953.67 
   79   2029 Federico BACCI       90 ITA Polisp  2:04:37   95  1:42:02   67  1:28:09  104  1:40:22   98    56:41   84  1:08:57   65            
                                                  511.17        616.14        459.44        602.46        584.24        615.18         2929.19 
   80   3065 Marc AMAT            77 ESP ALIGOT  2:11:32  103  2:02:25  101       pm       1:37:05   85  1:00:17   94    57:17   24            
                                                  484.29        513.55          0.00        622.83        549.35        740.47         2910.49 
   81   3155 Miguel Anguel BOTO   77 ESP PENA G  1:55:12   80       pm       1:06:50   59  1:52:14  121    52:37   69  1:14:15   76            
                                                  552.95          0.00        605.99        538.76        629.39        571.27         2898.36 
   82   1208 Gregory PRINS        78 6208NO B.A  2:06:53   98  1:52:01   90  1:20:15   91  1:26:34   58    57:25   88  1:16:56   84            
                                                  502.04        561.23        504.67        698.50        576.78        551.34         2892.52 
   83    117 Ulrich PECHSTEIN     78 5402LO SCA  2:01:42   91  2:16:01  113  1:06:31   58  1:36:40   83  1:00:34   96  1:12:31   72            
                                                  523.42        462.20        608.87        625.52        546.78        584.92         2889.51 
   84   2316 Raul PORTA           78 ESP Xinoxa  1:49:10   69  2:04:44  106  1:22:07   96  1:49:45  116    50:11   57  1:11:48   71            
                                                  583.51        504.01        493.20        550.95        659.91        590.76         2889.14 
   85   3152 Guillaume GIACCHI    77 8311AZ POL  1:51:34   73  1:33:48   49  2:02:03  133  1:41:12  102  1:01:47  101  1:23:06  103            
                                                  570.96        670.22        331.83        597.50        536.01        510.43         2885.12 
   86   1381 Nuno PEDRO           79 POR CAOS    1:44:59   62  1:44:09   74  1:23:59   99  1:39:32   92  1:16:37  135  1:13:33   75            
                                                  606.76        603.62        482.24        607.50        432.24        576.71         2876.83 
   87   3066 Amadeu BREVA         81 ESP ALIGOT  1:45:08   63  2:17:22  115  1:11:43   75  1:33:21   72  1:16:18  134  1:11:40   70            
                                                  605.90        457.66        564.72        647.74        434.03        591.86         2867.88 
   88    456 Thomas GAUDION       78 8404PR OPA       pm       1:30:34   46  1:13:47   82  1:28:50   64  1:12:56  130  1:28:09  117            
                                                    0.00        694.15        548.90        680.68        454.07        481.19         2858.99 
   89   2609 Ritchie SEDEYN       80 BEL KOL     2:01:06   90  1:45:56   77  1:19:21   87  1:40:48  101    54:53   79      abs                 
                                                  526.01        593.46        510.40        599.87        603.40                       2833.14 
   90    531 Joan FERNANDEZ BALS  78 ESP FARRA-  1:33:01   34  1:47:53   82  1:37:54  117  1:56:48  124  1:12:20  128  1:14:39   77            
                                                  684.82        582.73        413.69        517.69        457.83        568.21         2811.28 
   91    761 Sebastian ORDONEZ    78 ESP MONTSA  1:55:15   81  2:32:49  120  1:22:31   97  1:22:01   47    54:14   75  2:25:00  138            
                                                  552.71        411.39        490.81        737.25        610.63        292.53         2802.79 
   92   2434 Robert COSTE         86 3308AQ SAG  2:22:22  110  1:39:11   61  1:17:45   85  1:40:09   97    56:59   86  1:34:52  123            
                                                  447.44        633.84        520.90        603.76        581.16        447.12         2787.10 
   93   1987 Matthias HAERRI      75 SUI Matthi      abs       1:37:55   59  1:30:04  108  1:38:37   88  1:02:40  104  1:20:24   96            
                                                                642.04        449.67        613.15        528.46        527.57         2760.89 
   94    968 Yann REICH           77 6804AL COC  1:53:15   76  1:48:59   86  1:21:05   94  1:35:57   80  1:22:42  139  1:27:03  110            
                                                  562.47        576.85        499.49        630.19        400.44        487.27         2756.27 
   95   2115 Benjamin MONIER      78 4802LR MO-                                            1:04:57    5    37:10    9    48:16    6            
                                                                                            930.97        891.03        878.80         2700.80 
   96   3378 Milan BELES          59 SVK Sokol   1:55:47   82  2:00:38   99  1:08:04   64  2:07:46  129    59:31   93       pm                 
                                                  550.17        521.14        595.00        473.26        556.43          0.00         2696.00 
   97   1521 Olivier GRATALOUP    79 2606RA LOU      abs       2:16:33  114  1:07:08   60  1:39:58   96  1:05:34  117  1:21:54  101            
                                                                460.39        603.28        604.87        505.08        517.91         2691.53 
   98   1378 Olivier TARDY        78 4403PL NAO  2:02:00   92  1:58:42   96  1:31:30  110  1:51:07  118  1:00:32   95  1:22:02  102            
                                                  522.13        529.63        442.62        544.17        547.08        517.07         2660.08 
   99    288 Maxime GUESDON       84 7807IF GO7  2:11:52  104  2:12:23  112  1:17:49   86  1:43:07  108  1:12:50  129  1:11:26   69            
                                                  483.06        474.88        520.45        586.39        454.69        593.79         2658.57 
  100   1119 Loic VINCENT         77 3913FC O'J  1:59:04   85  2:23:21  118  1:09:13   69  1:54:34  123  1:04:26  112  1:26:27  108            
                                                  534.99        438.55        585.12        527.79        513.97        490.65         2652.52 
  101   2517 Alexis GUIOT         80 4504CE ASC  2:12:58  105  2:35:21  121  1:08:42   66      abs         48:47   49  1:27:39  115            
                                                  479.07        404.68        589.52                      678.85        483.93         2636.05 
  102   1767 Juan PENARRUBIA      81 ESP LORCA-  2:25:58  113  1:54:18   92  1:40:58  120  1:33:43   73  1:27:51  145  1:11:14   68            
                                                  436.40        550.01        401.12        645.21        376.97        595.46         2628.20 
  103   3156 Angel PERPEN MARTIN  79 ESP PENA G  1:50:47   72  2:05:41  109  1:24:33  101  1:42:19  106  1:11:27  125       pm                 
                                                  575.00        500.20        479.01        590.98        463.49          0.00         2608.68 
  104   1974 Enric REGIDOR-PERON  81 ESP Valenc  2:14:54  106  1:48:45   85  1:21:11   95  1:39:14   91  1:14:05  132  1:38:24  126            
                                                  472.20        578.08        498.87        609.34        447.02        431.06         2605.51 
  105   1593 Christoph LAMY       85 GER OLV Po  2:02:19   93  2:03:56  103  1:19:45   90  1:57:03  125  1:04:15  111  1:32:54  120            
                                                  520.78        507.26        507.84        516.59        515.43        456.58         2567.90 
  106   3074 Julien COLLIOUD      80 FR non lic  2:34:05  115  2:04:50  107  1:15:20   83  1:41:22  103  1:16:52  136  1:27:12  112            
                                                  413.41        503.60        537.61        596.51        430.83        486.43         2554.98 
  107   2071 Sabin ORMAZA         80 ESP COBi        abs       2:04:16  105  1:30:00  107  1:46:35  114  1:11:36  126  1:21:41  100            
                                                                505.90        450.00        567.32        462.52        519.28         2505.02 
  108    679 Emmanuel RIBIER      84 7807IF GO7  1:40:12   51                  57:18   29                  51:20   63  1:31:12  119            
                                                  635.73                      706.81                      645.13        465.10         2452.77 
  109   2087 Hugo SANCHEZ         88 ESP TOTANA  2:20:11  109  2:03:40  102  1:43:00  123      abs         58:30   91  1:20:09   94            
                                                  454.40        508.36        393.20                      566.10        529.22         2451.28 
  110    781 Mathieu MOUTEL       81 1307PR ACA  2:03:11   94  2:19:00  116  1:35:22  114  1:50:13  117  1:05:13  114  1:41:19  129            
                                                  517.12        452.28        424.68        548.62        507.79        418.65         2450.49 
  111   1278 Davy JACQ            77 1303PR MAR  1:59:31   87  2:20:04  117  1:58:12  130  1:37:18   86  1:12:00  127      abs                 
                                                  532.98        448.83        342.64        621.45        459.95                       2405.85 
  112   1789 Thibault FONTAINE    83 5907NO T.A  2:10:20  101  1:59:12   97  1:24:14  100  2:08:44  130  1:26:04  144  1:36:41  125            
                                                  488.75        527.40        480.81        469.70        384.78        438.72         2405.38 
  113    329 Benoit DECOSSE       85 2704NM COB                2:05:27  108  1:39:00  118  1:45:58  113  1:02:45  106  1:49:13  134            
                                                                501.13        409.09        570.62        527.76        388.37         2396.97 
  114   1971 Jorge MARTI-LECUE    78 ESP Valenc  2:22:54  111  2:30:53  119  1:42:51  122  1:39:41   93  1:09:47  122  1:48:17  133            
                                                  445.77        416.66        393.78        606.59        474.56        391.72         2337.36 
  115   1834 Will HANCOCK         79 GBR Kerno  H. Délai       1:50:39   89  2:06:09  136  1:41:41  105  1:19:21  138  1:40:22  128            
                                                    0.00        568.16        321.05        594.66        417.35        422.62         2323.84 
  116   1975 Julio Carlos REGIDO  78 ESP Valenc       pm       2:10:42  111  1:47:53  127  1:45:29  111  1:07:50  121  1:55:21  135            
                                                    0.00        481.00        375.41        573.23        488.21        367.72         2285.57 
  117   1233 Nicolas HAYER        77 7720IF TOM  2:07:37   99      abs           abs       1:35:52   79    46:38   40  1:38:47  127            
                                                  499.15                                    630.74        710.15        429.39         2269.43 
  118   2482 Grzegorz LONIEWSKI   82 ESP UValen  1:48:01   68  1:36:57   57  1:35:55  115       pm         55:27   80       pm                 
                                                  589.72        648.44        422.24          0.00        597.23          0.00         2257.63 
  119   3558 Baptiste VERDIN      89 7109BO Giv                              1:29:02  106  1:36:17   82  1:02:43  105  1:07:20   61            
                                                                              454.89        628.01        528.04        629.95         2240.89 
  120    483 Sebastien ROBART     81 6205NO O²   2:34:34  116  1:47:28   80  2:03:02  135  2:30:40  133  1:05:20  116      abs                 
                                                  412.12        584.99        329.18        401.33        506.89                       2234.51 
  121   3591 Edward DESPARD       83 USA CSU     1:57:42   83  2:03:58  104  2:02:12  134      abs       1:13:23  131  1:47:35  131            
                                                  541.21        507.13        331.42                      451.28        394.27         2225.31 
  122   2729 J-Baptiste GUY       88 4201RA NOS                              1:00:48   45  1:15:36   25    44:24   32       pm                 
                                                                              666.12        799.82        745.87          0.00         2211.81 
  123    471 Matthieu DROGOUL     79 6205NO O²       abs           abs       1:17:32   84  1:45:37  112    57:46   89  1:18:48   90            
                                                                              522.36        572.51        573.28        538.28         2206.43 
  124   1103 Miguel TIRBOIS       79 7719IF ERC      abs           abs       1:20:47   92  1:38:50   89    56:05   82  1:27:38  114            
                                                                              501.34        611.80        590.49        484.02         2187.65 
  125   2091 Fabio CASAGRANDA     90 ITA Trent-  2:42:21  117  2:00:36   98  1:47:30  126      abs       1:24:11  141  1:33:55  122            
                                                  392.36        521.28        376.74                      393.39        451.64         2135.41 
  126   1547 Martin LEMENAGER     81 1403NM O.   1:57:52   84      abs       1:12:22   76      abs       1:07:01  120  1:19:33   93            
                                                  540.44                      559.65                      494.16        533.21         2127.46 
  127   1326 Etienne MOREY        80 7720IF TOM                                            1:26:35   59    46:48   42    59:06   28            
                                                                                            698.36        707.62        717.71         2123.69 
  128   3073 Francois PLAGNOL     77 2605RA VSO                              1:51:10  128  1:31:59   70  1:00:57   99  1:20:20   95            
                                                                              364.32        657.37        543.34        528.01         2093.04 
  129    576 Erwan REGNIEZ        90 6208NO B.A  2:55:30  120  3:27:14  125  1:33:53  113  1:44:43  110  1:25:36  143       pm                 
                                                  362.96        303.36        431.39        577.43        386.88          0.00         2062.02 
  130   2952 Ben RATTRAY          77 AUS OHOC                                    abs       1:30:16   67    52:45   71    56:29   20            
                                                                                            669.87        627.80        750.96         2048.63 
  131   3344 Diego BAU'           85 ITA Erebus                1:34:40   52  1:13:24   80                  39:56   14                          
                                                                664.08        551.77                      829.30                       2045.15 
  132   1786 Maxime DELETRE       88 5907NO T.A  2:04:38   96  2:06:01  110       pm       1:39:48   94  1:29:20  146       pm                 
                                                  511.10        498.88          0.00        605.88        370.71          0.00         1986.57 
  133   3300 Sebastien LEPREUX    77 7807IF GO7                              1:31:24  109  1:51:50  119  1:05:17  115  1:27:04  111            
                                                                              443.11        540.69        507.28        487.17         1978.25 
  134   1993 Denis WOUTERS        88 7808IF ASM  1:42:25   58                1:22:53   98  1:15:00   24                                        
                                                  621.97                      488.64        806.22                                     1916.83 
  135   1618 Nuno LEITE           80 POR Ori-Es  2:53:56  119      abs       1:36:54  116      abs       1:01:51  102  1:18:01   88            
                                                  366.23                      417.96                      535.44        543.69         1863.32 
  136   2965 Christophe DANTIN    81 7720IF TOM                              1:59:43  131  1:59:20  127  1:10:11  123  1:21:33   99            
                                                                              338.30        506.70        471.86        520.13         1836.99 
  137   3355 Alberto SIMIONATO    78 ITA Erebus                1:42:18   69  1:01:05   47                1:02:52  107                          
                                                                614.53        663.03                      526.78                       1804.34 
  138    341 Nicolas MESENGE      90 2704NM COB  3:15:16  122  3:16:41  124  2:09:05  138  2:16:30  132  1:31:01  147      abs                 
                                                  326.22        319.63        313.75        442.98        363.85                       1766.43 
  139   3125 Pierre LHUISSIER     80 FR non lic  3:08:55  121       pm       2:37:17  141  2:01:46  128  1:31:51  148  2:18:16  137            
                                                  337.19          0.00        257.50        496.58        360.55        306.77         1758.59 
  140   3317 Baptiste FUCHS       87 7720IF TOM                                            1:57:52  126    57:03   87  1:05:18   51            
                                                                                            513.01        580.48        649.57         1743.06 
  141   3516 Emmanuel MONVOISIN   79 3308AQ SAG                                            1:53:19  122  1:03:24  108  1:23:36  104            
                                                                                            533.61        522.34        507.38         1563.33 
  142   2164 Hallvard Haugen NOR  89 NOR NTNUI                                                             46:39   41    51:09    9            
                                                                                                          709.90        829.26         1539.16 
  143   1627 Andre EUSEBIO        85 POR CPOC    2:46:50  118       pm       2:37:00  140  2:10:53  131  1:16:55  137       pm                 
                                                  381.82          0.00        257.96        461.99        430.55          0.00         1532.32 
  144   3610 Sylvain MONTAGNY     80 FR non lic  1:31:52   29  1:21:33   27                                                                    
                                                  693.40        770.90                                                                 1464.30 
  145   2966 Christian GIGON      78 AUT OLT Tr                                                            42:39   25  1:07:55   62            
                                                                                                          776.48        624.54         1401.02 
  146   3580 Victor INEICH        89 FR non lic       pm            pm       1:55:04  129  3:22:58  134  1:36:03  149  2:10:32  136            
                                                    0.00          0.00        351.97        297.91        344.79        324.95         1319.62 
  147   3038 Flavio NERI          83 ITA Cus Bo                                            1:22:41   49                1:19:24   92            
                                                                                            731.30                      534.21         1265.51 
  148   3537 Daniel CAMALET       83 4802LR MO-                                                            43:10   28  1:25:58  106            
                                                                                                          767.18        493.41         1260.59 
  149     16 Ivan BRODZKI         78 6911RA CSM  1:40:04   50  1:58:16   95                                                                    
                                                  636.58        531.57                                                                 1168.15 
  150   3144 Yoichi GOTO          84 JPN Suzaku      abs       2:52:10  123  1:46:44  125       pm       1:24:53  142                          
                                                                365.15        379.45          0.00        390.14                       1134.74 
  151   2898 Baptiste LUCAS       86 1315PR PAC                                   pm       1:36:05   81                1:28:07  116            
                                                                                0.00        629.31                      481.37         1110.68 
  152   3553 Antoine VOLLAND      83 3811RA GUC                              1:44:11  124  1:31:21   69                                        
                                                                              388.74        661.92                                     1050.66 
  153   3278 Jea FERRIER-LAFARGU  77 3410LR MUC                                                          1:11:02  124  1:13:08   73            
                                                                                                          466.21        579.99         1046.20 
  154   3495 Ivan CATLLA GARCIA   80 ESP UEVIC-                     pm       1:31:34  111                1:05:04  113                          
                                                                  0.00        442.30                      508.97                        951.27 
  155   3379 Samuel VANDEL        79 3913FC O'J  1:59:50   88                                                          1:45:05  130            
                                                  531.57                                                                403.65          935.22 
  156   2893 Francois THEBAULT    80 6913RA CRA  1:59:14   86                                                          1:47:55  132            
                                                  534.25                                                                393.05          927.30 
  157   3158 Florent GACHE        77 7305RA ECH                              1:32:59  112                              1:27:36  113            
                                                                              435.56                                    484.21          919.77 
  158   3598 Renaud DELAPORTE     81 6916RA GR6  2:28:33  114  2:39:44  122                                                                    
                                                  428.81        393.57                                                                  822.38 
  159   3202 Yann HEALY           79 9105IF COL                1:21:28   26                                                                    
                                                                771.69                                                                  771.69 
  160   3368 Alexis DELINSELLE    80 5907NO T.A                              2:07:42  137                1:24:05  140                          
                                                                              317.15                      393.86                        711.01 
  161   3530 Andre BRUGUIERE      90 FIN Rasti-  1:29:44   26                                                                                  
                                                  709.88                                                                                709.88 
  162   3101 Julien GUYOT         81 SUI ANCO                                                                          1:00:27   33            
                                                                                                                        701.68          701.68 
  163   3648 Simon ALAMONE        87 FR non lic       pm       1:35:15   54                                                                    
                                                    0.00        660.02                                                                  660.02 
  164   3061 Przemek PATEJKO      82 POL WKS Gw                                                                        1:15:02   79            
                                                                                                                        565.30          565.30 
  165   3538 Stefano BACCELLI     85 ITA IKP                                                               58:38   92                          
                                                                                                          564.81                        564.81 
  166   3489 Thomas MICHAUD       81 3913FC O'J                                                                        1:21:00   98            
                                                                                                                        523.66          523.66 
  167   3551 Thomas BALAY         80 0615AZ VSA                              2:00:56  132                                                      
                                                                              334.90                                                    334.90 
  168   3550 Sylvain BALAY        84 FR non lic                              2:18:47  139                                                      
                                                                              291.82                                                    291.82 
  169   2695 Takuya YAMAGUCHI     84 JPN Hamama                                                          2:09:30  150                          
                                                                                                          255.73                        255.73 
  170    774 Aurelien BIBAS       82 5909NO GSO       pm           abs           abs           abs           abs       Abandon                 
                                                    0.00                                                                  0.00            0.00 



D21  (131)                                 

    1   1179 Nina AZEBOVA         88 CZE OK99 H    50:45    1  1:03:39    1    45:39    5  1:06:25    2    36:29    4    44:49    1            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        862.36        991.72        896.76       1000.00         4888.48 
    2   1087 Alena NERADOVA       85 6911RA CSM  1:02:47    7  1:22:32   10    43:12    3  1:08:25    3    32:43    1    49:38    2            
                                                  808.34        771.20        911.27        962.73       1000.00        902.96         4585.30 
    3   3233 Agnese UZULE         77 LAT OK Pur  1:02:24    6  1:11:35    3    45:16    4  1:32:39   33    36:29    4    51:01    4            
                                                  813.30        889.17        869.66        710.92        896.76        878.47         4347.36 
    4   2058 Alicia GIL SANCHEZ   88 ESP Colive    56:35    2  1:41:29   41    56:04   15  1:11:44    5    34:00    3    53:00    6            
                                                  896.91        627.20        702.14        918.22        962.25        845.60         4325.12 
    5    243 Elina VIREKUNNAS     89 FIN Delta   1:06:36   11  1:07:03    2    40:29    2       pm         39:17   13    57:06   10            
                                                  762.01        949.29        972.42          0.00        832.84        784.88         4301.44 
    6   2132 Federica ANEDDA      82 ITA A.S.D.  1:04:39   10  1:29:14   22    50:29   10  1:19:38   13    33:40    2    52:38    5            
                                                  785.00        713.30        779.80        827.12        971.78        851.49         4215.19 
    7    292 Sarka FOLBRECHTOVA   90 CZE OK JIS    57:14    3  1:47:40   47  1:18:21   50  1:05:52    1    38:19   11    56:18    9            
                                                  886.72        591.18        502.45       1000.00        853.85        796.03         4127.78 
    8    974 Sandra BILLET        85 3913FC O'J  1:00:35    4  1:12:33    4    59:51   20  1:08:54    4    57:31   59    59:31   14            
                                                  837.69        877.33        657.76        955.97        568.82        753.01         4081.76 
    9    742 Adeline IMBERT       77 2606RA LOU  1:13:30   18  1:19:08    7    48:01    7  1:29:06   22    39:55   15    55:54    8            
                                                  690.48        804.34        819.85        739.24        819.62        801.73         3984.78 
   10   1109 Chloe BLANC          86 3913FC O'J  1:15:56   21  1:25:19   14  1:12:53   43  1:20:33   15    38:25   12    50:36    3            
                                                  668.35        746.04        540.13        817.71        851.63        885.70         3969.43 
   11   1756 Hanne VEFSNMO        87 NOR NTNUI   1:11:38   15  1:26:29   18    52:42   12  1:19:06   11    40:02   16  1:00:59   18            
                                                  708.47        735.98        747.00        832.70        817.24        734.90         3867.82 
   12   2359 Line NYBAKKEN        89 FIN Kaleva       pm       1:22:44   11    39:22    1  1:25:48   19    51:32   43  1:06:55   28            
                                                    0.00        769.34       1000.00        767.68        634.86        669.74         3841.62 
   13   1059 Lise GRENOUILLAT     84 5907NO T.A  1:16:18   22  1:32:17   29    53:02   13  1:18:06   10    37:31    7       pm                 
                                                  665.14        689.72        742.30        843.36        872.06          0.00         3812.58 
   14   3260 Clare BROWNRIDGE     87 6707AL ASO  1:12:12   16  1:21:05    9  1:07:24   31  1:21:50   16    43:32   23  1:00:37   17            
                                                  702.91        784.99        584.08        804.89        751.53        739.35         3783.67 
   15    625 Estelle TINCHANT     78 2517FC OTB  1:08:43   13  1:25:33   16  1:32:20   71  1:26:03   20    39:23   14  1:05:34   25            
                                                  738.54        744.01        426.35        765.45        830.72        683.53         3762.25 
   16   3325 Andrea BALAKOVA      77 CAN GVOC    1:21:57   27  1:13:01    5    48:53    8  1:20:10   14    52:26   46      abs                 
                                                  619.28        871.72        805.32        821.62        623.97                       3741.91 
   17   1881 Tiina UOTILA         84 FIN Finlan  1:04:31    9  2:04:26   63    49:12    9  1:30:09   25    37:27    6  1:23:49   60            
                                                  786.62        511.52        800.14        730.63        873.61        534.70         3725.70 
   18   3029 Felicity BROWN       84 AUS Centra  1:16:40   23  1:13:59    6    46:31    6  1:32:09   29    58:17   62  1:12:23   41            
                                                  661.96        860.33        846.29        714.78        561.34        619.16         3702.52 
   19    984 Lydiane VANDEL       84 3913FC O'J  1:04:30    8  1:29:57   23       pm       1:36:16   36    45:17   26    57:06   10            
                                                  786.82        707.62          0.00        684.21        722.49        784.88         3686.02 
   20   3461 Clare BAKER          80 GBR SYO     1:06:47   12  1:30:19   26    51:57   11  1:19:15   12  1:07:23   79  1:11:22   37            
                                                  759.92        704.74        757.78        831.13        485.53        627.98         3681.55 
   21   1502 Ganna KALINICHENKO   87 UKR Nash K  1:02:03    5  1:23:59   12  1:04:18   27  1:39:00   41    53:22   47    57:53   13            
                                                  817.89        757.89        612.23        665.32        613.05        774.26         3628.41 
   22   3472 Marie CLASQUIN       81 1206MP YAK  1:21:59   28  1:25:06   13  1:19:34   53  1:17:19    8    42:01   20  1:19:05   53            
                                                  619.03        747.94        494.76        851.91        778.66        566.70         3564.24 
   23    213 Aurore ROYER         85 4201RA NOS  1:29:56   43  1:39:26   35  1:01:20   25  1:30:59   27    37:45    9  1:10:38   35            
                                                  564.31        640.13        641.85        723.94        866.67        634.50         3507.09 
   24    990 Helene KROL          79 1307PR ACA  1:12:43   17  1:25:27   15  1:09:30   34  1:43:09   47    41:11   19  1:12:09   40            
                                                  697.91        744.88        566.43        638.55        794.42        621.16         3496.92 
   25   2263 Marie DESRUMAUX      77 5906NO VAL  1:26:03   36  1:37:31   34  1:01:53   26       pm         37:54   10  1:00:26   15            
                                                  589.77        652.71        636.14          0.00        863.24        741.59         3483.45 
   26    310 Michaela SAKROVA     88 CZE OK JIS  1:23:25   31  1:37:06   32  1:16:41   47  1:29:51   24    41:06   17  1:05:54   26            
                                                  608.39        655.51        513.37        733.07        796.03        680.07         3473.07 
   27   3250 Charlotte MURMANN    87 6707AL ASO  1:34:33   53  1:28:12   21  1:23:12   60  1:29:09   23    41:08   18  1:06:00   27            
                                                  536.75        721.66        473.16        738.83        795.38        679.04         3471.66 
   28   1986 Rahel GANTENBEIN     77 SUI Matthi  1:22:24   30  1:26:15   17    57:01   17  1:24:37   18       pm       1:14:08   46            
                                                  615.90        737.97        690.44        778.41          0.00        604.54         3427.26 
   29   1749 Johanna RAGVALD      86 SWE OK Lin  1:10:10   14  1:35:33   31    55:09   14      abs         48:52   36  1:09:48   33            
                                                  723.28        666.14        713.81                      669.51        642.07         3414.81 
   30   1893 Kristyna FLASAROVA   90 CZE KCK     1:22:10   29  1:30:22   27  1:00:53   23  1:26:39   21  1:00:22   65  1:07:29   30            
                                                  617.65        704.35        646.59        760.15        541.97        664.11         3392.85 
   31   1944 Stephanie BLOCKX     79 BEL FRSO    1:27:21   39  1:30:10   25  1:32:31   73  1:36:18   37    46:21   30  1:07:07   29            
                                                  581.00        705.91        425.51        683.97        705.86        667.74         3344.48 
   32   3342 Cristina LUIS        79 USA Tucson  1:20:17   25       pm       1:08:34   32  1:32:19   30    46:47   32  1:03:35   20            
                                                  632.14          0.00        574.14        713.49        699.32        704.85         3323.94 
   33   1400 Adela STEPANSKA      88 CZE ZBM     1:23:57   32  1:30:57   28  1:00:50   22  1:30:55   26    51:30   42  1:13:25   44            
                                                  604.53        699.84        647.12        724.47        635.28        610.44         3317.15 
   34   2942 Emily WALL           83 NZL Papo    1:21:21   26  1:20:44    8  1:12:24   41  1:14:50    6  1:12:51   86  2:09:28   97            
                                                  623.85        788.40        543.74        880.18        449.10        346.16         3285.27 
   35   3402 Aurelie D'HARREVILL  89 8809LO HVO  1:33:45   52  1:27:05   19  1:01:18   24  1:46:22   51    49:00   37  1:18:45   51            
                                                  541.33        730.91        642.20        619.24        667.69        569.10         3229.14 
   36   3262 Julia SCHLESIER      87 6707AL ASO  1:30:28   44  1:41:22   40  1:10:15   36  1:36:04   35    49:55   38  1:13:24   43            
                                                  560.98        627.92        560.38        685.63        655.43        610.58         3140.54 
   37    976 Aurore IVALDI        81 3913FC O'J  1:14:56   20  1:39:34   37  1:04:59   29  1:53:55   59  1:16:18   90  1:11:23   38            
                                                  677.27        639.27        605.80        578.20        428.79        627.83         3128.37 
   38   3464 Tae CHIBA            84 JPN WOC     1:24:52   34  1:53:01   49  1:20:35   54  1:16:26    7    54:34   52      abs                 
                                                  598.00        563.19        488.52        861.75        599.57                       3111.03 
   39   3007 Nicole ANEDDA        87 ITA A.S.D.  1:30:29   45  1:55:50   51  1:18:29   52  1:46:00   50    47:41   34  1:09:15   32            
                                                  560.88        549.50        501.59        621.38        686.12        647.17         3065.05 
   40   3251 Eija SCHULZE         78 6707AL ASO  1:33:28   51  1:37:23   33  1:34:01   74  1:23:24   17    55:14   54  1:33:18   77            
                                                  542.97        653.60        418.72        789.77        592.34        480.35         3059.03 
   41    803 An FREDERICKX        78 BEL ASUB    1:49:35   63  1:44:31   44  1:17:53   49  1:35:59   34    55:38   55  1:13:02   42            
                                                  463.12        608.99        505.46        686.23        588.08        613.65         3002.41 
   42   1994 Jessica LIMPACH      88 BEL BABA    2:23:57   88  1:41:12   39  1:13:15   44  1:52:54   56    47:36   33  1:22:09   58            
                                                  352.55        628.95        537.43        583.41        687.32        545.55         2982.66 
   43   1287 Marta TROJECKA       83 POL Gwardi  1:29:46   42  1:42:42   43  1:13:54   45  1:39:22   43    56:04   56  1:22:48   59            
                                                  565.35        619.77        532.70        662.86        583.53        541.26         2972.77 
   44   2483 Consolacion DOBLADO  89 ESP POSEID  1:48:17   60  1:44:40   45  1:10:48   37  2:22:30   85    46:03   29  1:11:54   39            
                                                  468.68        608.12        556.03        462.22        710.46        623.32         2966.61 
   45   3341 Aurelie IZARD        82 1206MP YAK  1:26:01   35  2:06:35   65  1:27:04   68  1:45:49   49    51:11   41  1:13:29   45            
                                                  590.00        502.83        452.14        622.46        639.21        609.89         2964.39 
   46   1176 Rocio ALARCON QUESA  79 ESP LOS CA  1:32:19   48  2:15:22   76  1:25:55   65  1:53:16   57    52:21   45  1:03:30   19            
                                                  549.74        470.20        458.20        581.52        624.96        705.77         2932.19 
   47   1750 Clarissa BORCHORST   82 9502IF ACB  1:33:27   50  1:41:03   38  1:23:38   62  1:50:46   54    51:08   40  1:28:03   64            
                                                  543.07        629.89        470.71        594.64        639.83        508.99         2916.42 
   48   1425 Celine BAROUX        78 7703IF CSL  1:16:57   24  2:37:29   86       pm       1:36:19   38  1:09:09   81  1:04:33   22            
                                                  659.52        404.17          0.00        683.86        473.13        694.29         2914.97 
   49   2991 Marta SANCHEZ        78 ESP ALIGOT  1:27:51   40  1:59:42   53  1:17:02   48  2:03:11   70    54:22   51  1:10:49   36            
                                                  577.69        531.75        511.03        534.70        601.78        632.85         2878.77 
   50   3484 Laura SERRA          87 ESP COB     1:31:48   47  2:02:13   59  1:04:52   28  1:57:59   65  1:00:36   67  1:14:38   48            
                                                  552.83        520.80        606.89        558.27        539.88        600.49         2858.36 
   51   1592 Svetlana CHARUSHNIK  79 GER OLV Po  1:57:01   75  2:03:11   62  1:09:40   35  1:55:19   63    43:54   24  1:41:34   81            
                                                  433.70        516.71        565.07        571.18        745.25        441.25         2839.46 
   52   2315 Betlem POLO          80 ESP Xinoxa  1:43:07   58  2:19:02   78  1:51:52   85  1:58:50   66    56:51   57  1:04:49   23            
                                                  492.16        457.80        351.91        554.28        575.49        691.44         2771.17 
   53    446 Marion MONJAUZE      84 8311AZ POL  1:27:07   37  1:30:06   24  1:49:50   83       pm       1:00:34   66  1:17:04   50            
                                                  582.55        706.44        358.42          0.00        540.18        581.53         2769.12 
   54   2128 Michela MARZOLINI    89 ITA ORISAS  1:52:03   67  2:15:10   75  1:42:01   81  1:41:14   44    48:44   35  1:28:28   66            
                                                  452.92        470.90        385.88        650.64        671.34        506.59         2752.39 
   55   1069 Agnes MERCIER        82 5907NO T.A  1:48:29   61  2:08:03   68  1:34:36   76  2:03:59   73    45:15   25  1:31:20   73            
                                                  467.81        497.07        416.14        531.25        723.02        490.69         2709.84 
   56   2304 Anna ELSTNER         90 AUT ASKO H                              1:12:51   42  1:39:05   42    37:44    8  1:10:37   34            
                                                                              540.38        664.76        867.05        634.65         2706.84 
   57   2098 Erica PERCONTI       87 ITA Trent-  1:30:50   46  1:42:28   42  1:24:42   63      abs       1:28:24  101  1:04:59   24            
                                                  558.72        621.18        464.78                      370.10        689.66         2704.44 
   58   1460 Celine GRILLON       82 7403RA CSA  1:51:11   65  2:12:17   70    59:53   21  1:52:10   55  1:05:00   75       pm                 
                                                  456.45        481.16        657.39        587.22        503.33          0.00         2685.55 
   59   2188 Tereza FASUROVA      90 CZE KOB Mo  1:27:11   38  1:59:45   54  1:18:24   51  1:48:52   53  1:13:22   87  1:47:39   89            
                                                  582.11        531.52        502.13        605.02        445.93        416.32         2666.71 
   60   1740 Emilie SEGUINOT      90 0801CA OSC  2:15:31   85  1:46:18   46  1:12:17   40  2:12:57   77  1:11:28   84  1:18:51   52            
                                                  374.49        598.78        544.62        495.42        457.79        568.38         2664.99 
   61   1758 Fleuranne VERGE      89 3105MP TOA  1:34:37   54  2:02:47   61  2:02:59   92  1:32:34   32    58:13   61       pm                 
                                                  536.37        518.39        320.10        711.56        561.98          0.00         2648.40 
   62   1982 Frida OHLUND         80 SWE OK Lin  2:17:07   87  2:28:14   83       pm       1:48:21   52    50:17   39  1:16:45   49            
                                                  370.12        429.39          0.00        607.91        650.65        583.93         2642.00 
   63   1049 Gwladys DECARPIGNY   80 5907NO T.A  1:59:38   77  1:39:33   36  1:11:55   38  2:47:10   90    51:41   44      abs                 
                                                  424.21        639.38        547.39        394.02        633.02                       2638.02 
   64   3470 Tania COVAS COSTA    78 POR .COM    1:55:34   71  2:10:10   69  1:23:02   59  1:45:34   48    53:53   48      abs                 
                                                  439.14        488.99        474.11        623.93        607.18                       2633.35 
   65    380 Daria NIGGLI         77 3913FC O'J  1:24:34   33  2:02:11   58  1:41:42   80  1:54:33   61  1:02:12   70  1:50:20   90            
                                                  600.12        520.94        387.09        575.00        525.99        406.19         2628.24 
   66   1522 Chloe MANISSOLLE     78 2606RA LOU      abs       1:34:25   30  1:12:01   39      abs         46:28   31  1:08:21   31            
                                                                674.14        546.63                      704.09        655.69         2580.55 
   67    655 Iuliia NOGOVITSYNA   81 UKR Sirius  1:52:55   68  2:26:15   80  1:21:57   55  1:53:56   60  1:03:18   73  1:21:34   55            
                                                  449.45        435.21        480.37        578.12        516.85        549.45         2574.24 
   68    435 Emmanuelle LAVETTI   80 6911RA CSM  1:40:18   55  1:59:33   52  1:22:53   58  1:54:44   62  1:11:15   83  1:32:38   75            
                                                  505.98        532.41        474.96        574.08        459.18        483.81         2571.24 
   69   2684 Olalla BELLO         80 ESP ARTABR       pm       2:14:15   74  1:06:24   30  1:42:04   46  1:17:42   93  1:54:09   93            
                                                    0.00        474.12        592.87        645.33        421.06        392.61         2525.99 
   70    415 Ester BONMATI COLL   85 ESP ALIGOT  1:51:46   66  2:27:02   81  1:35:49   77  1:59:18   67  1:00:56   68  1:21:44   56            
                                                  454.07        432.90        410.85        552.11        536.93        548.33         2524.34 
   71   1081 Manon RAVENEL        89 6804AL COC  2:11:04   83  1:55:16   50  1:14:57   46  2:16:38   79  1:09:19   82  1:32:27   74            
                                                  387.21        552.20        525.24        482.07        471.99        484.77         2516.27 
   72   2082 Mathilde BONNEAU     89 7719IF ERC  2:12:01   84  2:05:08   64  1:25:20   64  2:17:52   82    58:10   60  1:30:19   71            
                                                  384.42        508.66        461.33        477.76        562.46        496.22         2506.43 
   73    687 Agnes SADZOT         79 BEL CO LIE  1:56:45   74      abs       1:26:54   67  2:03:57   71    58:58   63  1:26:04   62            
                                                  434.69                      453.01        531.40        554.83        520.72         2494.65 
   74   2481 Sara BONET GUERIN    88 ESP UValen  1:55:20   70  2:13:30   72  1:08:48   33  1:57:05   64  1:53:24  109  1:46:47   88            
                                                  440.03        476.78        572.19        562.56        288.51        419.70         2471.26 
   75   2856 Liene VEISPALE       89 LAT IK Aus  1:42:26   56  2:01:14   56  1:30:20   70      abs       1:01:57   69  1:36:19   79            
                                                  495.44        525.02        435.79                      528.11        465.31         2449.67 
   76   2047 Paivi LUOMA          74 FIN Pihkan       pm           abs            pm       1:17:56    9    43:27   22    54:57    7            
                                                    0.00                        0.00        845.17        752.97        815.59         2413.73 
   77   1515 Kim STEEGEN          82 BEL KOL     1:47:16   59  1:51:50   48  1:51:42   84  2:06:25   75  1:05:44   77      abs                 
                                                  473.12        569.15        352.43        521.03        497.72                       2413.45 
   78   3436 Cristina BEZ         89 ITA Orient                              1:22:22   57  1:32:31   31    45:39   27  1:30:14   69            
                                                                              477.94        711.94        716.68        496.68         2403.24 
   79     98 Claire HENRIOT-COLI  83 7108BO COM  2:40:48   91  2:48:57   90  1:23:32   61  2:06:37   76  1:00:18   64  1:32:44   76            
                                                  315.61        376.74        471.27        520.21        542.56        483.29         2394.07 
   80    237 Anne BENOIT          77 6913RA CRA  1:54:34   69  2:00:21   55  1:22:02   56      abs       1:05:41   76  1:41:35   82            
                                                  442.97        528.87        479.89                      498.10        441.18         2391.01 
   81   1105 Christele DUBROCA    77 3308AQ SAG  1:56:34   73  2:58:02   92  1:34:28   75  2:05:23   74  1:16:30   91  1:29:45   68            
                                                  435.37        357.52        416.73        525.32        427.67        499.35         2304.44 
   82    749 Anne DEGUERET        77 8607PC Poi  2:02:51   81  2:16:03   77  2:01:31   90  1:59:39   68  1:20:45   94  1:46:11   87            
                                                  413.11        467.84        323.96        550.49        405.16        422.07         2258.67 
   83   1769 Maria ROMERA         77 ESP LORCA-  2:00:47   78  2:34:25   85  2:02:02   91       pm         54:47   53  1:30:15   70            
                                                  420.17        412.20        322.59          0.00        597.20        496.58         2248.74 
   84   1632 Ana PORTA NOVA       86 POR CPOC    2:45:11   92  3:13:37   94  1:27:41   69  2:28:03   86  1:06:47   78  1:31:19   72            
                                                  307.23        328.74        448.96        444.89        489.89        490.78         2203.26 
   85    759 Teresa BOLANO        80 ESP MONTSA  1:49:51   64  2:45:02   89  1:26:28   66  2:44:32   88  1:17:17   92  1:42:48   83            
                                                  461.99        385.68        455.28        400.32        423.33        435.96         2176.88 
   86   3028 Regina KELLY         89 IRL CNOC    2:15:47   86  2:12:23   71  2:09:26   96  1:53:28   58  1:47:57  107  1:44:51   86            
                                                  373.76        480.80        304.15        580.49        303.07        427.44         2166.64 
   87   3168 Barbara DELIERE      78 2605RA VSO  1:14:20   19  1:27:15   20    56:34   16                                                      
                                                  682.74        729.51        695.93                                                   2108.18 
   88   1630 Liliana OLIVEIRA     90 POR CPOC    2:54:11   95  3:03:36   93  1:57:49   89  2:36:49   87  1:03:05   72  1:33:25   78            
                                                  291.36        346.68        334.13        420.02        518.63        479.75         2099.21 
   89   3507 Laure MANGUERO       81 2604RA C.R                                58:21   19                  46:00   28  1:03:44   21            
                                                                              674.66                      711.23        703.19         2089.08 
   90   3616 Marianne PAULY       78 1705PC CMO  1:33:13   49  2:07:44   66                2:15:00   78                1:20:27   54            
                                                  544.43        498.30                      487.90                      557.07         2087.70 
   91   3037 Sara LIPARESI        82 ITA Cus Bo                                58:14   18                  54:10   49    57:30   12            
                                                                              676.02                      604.00        779.42         2059.44 
   92    881 Amandine DEHAIS      80 FR non lic  1:55:40   72  2:19:34   79      abs       3:02:55   92  1:25:21   97  1:50:24   91            
                                                  438.76        456.05                      360.09        383.32        405.95         2044.17 
   93     24 Emilie CHAGNON       77 2406AQ CAC  3:04:57   97  2:43:26   88  2:09:31   97  2:21:32   84  1:15:41   89  1:43:57   84            
                                                  274.40        389.46        303.95        465.38        432.28        431.14         2022.21 
   93   2943 Lise BONHOMME        89 6307AU Bal  1:59:37   76  2:53:16   91  2:08:12   95  1:59:56   69  1:27:24  100  2:33:53  102            
                                                  424.27        367.35        307.07        549.19        374.33        291.24         2022.21 
   95   2265 Aurelie KIRILOV      81 5906NO VAL      abs           abs       3:18:09  103  1:36:54   40  1:02:41   71  1:14:36   47            
                                                                              198.67        679.74        521.94        600.76         2001.11 
   96   2284 Virginie PERIER      79 FR non lic  2:07:23   82      abs       1:54:43   86  2:16:41   80  1:11:38   85  2:28:45  100            
                                                  398.40                      343.16        481.89        456.72        301.29         1981.46 
   97   1830 Magali LEFEVRE       77 2105BO ADO                2:27:57   82  1:49:48   82  1:41:40   45  1:04:18   74                          
                                                                430.21        358.53        647.87        508.81                       1945.42 
   98   3514 Pauline CAULET       82 1206MP YAK  1:48:48   62  2:01:37   57                2:20:34   83                1:38:24   80            
                                                  466.45        523.37                      468.58                      455.45         1913.85 
   99   1120 Marilyne VINCENT     77 3913FC O'J  1:28:49   41       pm            pm       2:46:31   89  1:27:13   99  1:28:16   65            
                                                  571.40          0.00          0.00        395.56        375.12        507.74         1849.82 
  100   3299 Beatrice FLANDIN     82 7807IF GO7                              1:36:04   78  2:03:57   71  1:07:34   80  1:57:43   95            
                                                                              409.78        531.40        484.21        380.72         1806.11 
  101   1380 Angela PEDRO         79 POR CAOS    3:09:39   98  3:26:18   96  1:55:53   88  3:01:33   91  1:37:48  106  2:31:36  101            
                                                  267.60        308.53        339.71        362.80        334.53        295.62         1641.19 
  102    997 Silvia NOVOA         77 ESP Badalo       pm            pm       1:32:25   72  1:36:50   39  1:13:37   88       pm                 
                                                    0.00          0.00        425.97        680.21        444.42          0.00         1550.60 
  103   2197 Mathilde SKAARE      88 NOR NTNUI                                                             42:14   21  1:00:29   16            
                                                                                                          774.66        740.98         1515.64 
  104   1285 Anne BARRAL          77 1303PR MAR  2:02:01   80  2:29:44   84      abs                       54:10   49                          
                                                  415.93        425.09                                    604.00                       1445.02 
  105   1369 Elodie GRANJON       88 4201RA NOS  2:01:15   79  2:02:15   60      abs           abs           abs       1:44:38   85            
                                                  418.56        520.65                                                  428.32         1367.53 
  106   1976 Maria Carmen REGIDO  77 ESP Valenc  2:53:40   94       pm       2:23:48   98      abs       1:34:55  104  2:03:55   96            
                                                  292.23          0.00        273.76                      344.69        361.67         1272.35 
  107   2055 Veronica GIL BROTON  82 ESP Colive                     pm                     1:31:03   28                1:29:04   67            
                                                                  0.00                      723.41                      503.18         1226.59 
  108   3385 Margot RIBET         89 FR non lic  2:32:59   89  2:14:14   73                     pm       1:21:49   95                          
                                                  331.74        474.17                        0.00        399.88                       1205.79 
  109   2494 Martina BRAVENA      87 CZE VSK Me      abs           abs            pm            pm         57:14   58  1:25:26   61            
                                                                                0.00          0.00        571.64        524.58         1096.22 
  110   1972 Diana MARTINEZ-TORN  85 ESP Valenc       pm            pm       2:04:48   93      abs       1:36:24  105  2:13:54   98            
                                                    0.00          0.00        315.44                      339.38        334.70          989.52 
  111   3527 Sandrine ASTOUL      78 6911RA CSM  3:00:14   96  3:17:55   95                                            2:14:46   99            
                                                  281.58        321.60                                                  332.55          935.73 
  112   3313 Noemie VOUILLON      80 2105BO ADO                              2:06:42   94  2:17:06   81                                        
                                                                              310.71        480.43                                      791.14 
  113   1731 A-Laure GAFFURI      79 9404IF AS        pm       2:41:23   87      abs            pm       1:26:59   98      abs                 
                                                    0.00        394.40                        0.00        376.13                        770.53 
  114   1992 Diane FERNANDEZ      88 FR non lic  2:49:53   93                1:36:14   79       pm                                             
                                                  298.73                      409.08          0.00                                      707.81 
  115    998 Alba SERRAT          78 ESP UEVIC-       pm            pm       2:42:52  100      abs       1:24:25   96      abs                 
                                                    0.00          0.00        241.71                      387.56                        629.27 
  116   1977 Cristina SOROLLA-BA  79 ESP Valenc       pm            pm       2:36:29   99       pm       1:29:10  102                          
                                                    0.00          0.00        251.57          0.00        366.92                        618.49 
  117   1139 Stephanie DABOUDET   78 5302PL O53                                  abs                         abs       1:21:51   57            
                                                                                                                        547.55          547.55 
  118    481 Audrey PASSEPONT     81 6205NO O²                               2:49:27  101                1:48:50  108                          
                                                                              232.32                      300.61                        532.93 
  119   3060 Patrycja PATEJKO     88 POL WKS Gw                                                                        1:26:33   63            
                                                                                                                        517.81          517.81 
  120   3613 Amiri WAKAYAMA       88 JPN Shizuo       pm       2:07:54   67                                                                    
                                                    0.00        497.65                                                                  497.65 
  121   2912 Liubov KULICHOVA     86 UKR Ukrain  1:42:43   57      abs                                                      pm                 
                                                  494.08                                                                  0.00          494.08 
  122   3431 Melanie ROBIN        79 6911RA CSM       pm                                                               1:50:46   92            
                                                    0.00                                                                404.60          404.60 
  123   2112 Audrey BUFFIERE      84 4802LR MO-                                                abs            pm       1:56:32   94            
                                                                                                            0.00        384.58          384.58 
  124   3372 Anna PARRA           77 ESP C.O.Ca      abs            pm            pm           abs       1:32:58  103       pm                 
                                                                  0.00          0.00                      351.92          0.00          351.92 
  125   3549 Solene BALAY         90 FR CERN (S                              1:55:29   87                                                      
                                                                              340.89                                                    340.89 
  126   3647 A-Claire DESPLANQUE  89 7407RA SOS  2:40:01   90                                                                                  
                                                  317.15                                                                                317.15 
  127   1327 Clemence ROUGEAUX    80 7720IF TOM                                                 pm                     2:36:10  103            
                                                                                              0.00                      286.98          286.98 
  128   2620 Veronique SOUSA      87 POR Ori-Es      abs           abs            pm      H. Délai       1:54:53  110      abs                 
                                                                                0.00          0.00        284.78                        284.78 
  129   1168 Amelie REY           83 3810RA ORI                                                                        2:51:57  104            
                                                                                                                        260.64          260.64 
  130   3546 Caroline BALAY       81 0615AZ VSA                              2:51:26  102                                                      
                                                                              229.63                                                    229.63 
  131   2505 Anouk FICHET         77 9801TD CON                                                          3:59:00  111       pm                 
                                                                                                          136.89          0.00          136.89 



H21B  (60)                                 

    1   1934 Rasmus GRONLUND      78 SWE Lunds   1:03:32    2  1:01:16    2    58:14    9  1:02:10    1    25:29    1    38:03    3            
                                                  996.33        924.37        678.88       1000.00       1000.00        992.99         4913.69 
    2   2378 Marko SUURONEN       77 FIN MSParm  1:03:18    1    56:38    1    49:24    4  1:13:55    7    26:49    2      abs                 
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        800.27        841.04        950.28                       4591.59 
    3    556 Iain STAMP           80 GBR Chaser  1:08:27    3  1:15:46    7    39:32    1  1:20:04   13    28:39    3    37:51    2            
                                                  924.76        747.47       1000.00        776.44        889.47        998.24         4588.91 
    4   2377 Mikko MAATTA         77 FIN MSParm  1:10:28    4      abs         55:14    7  1:15:06    8    30:10    5    37:47    1            
                                                  898.30                      715.75        827.79        844.75       1000.00         4286.59 
    5   1102 Tomas TICHY          90 CZE Tolar   1:18:47    5  1:08:27    4    49:11    3  1:04:22    2       pm         46:01    6            
                                                  803.47        827.37        803.80        965.82          0.00        821.08         4221.54 
    6   2402 Cesar TORREJON       77 ESP FRONTE  1:22:07    7  1:09:57    5  1:05:05   17  1:20:27   14    29:32    4    59:15   22            
                                                  770.85        809.63        607.43        772.74        862.87        637.69         3853.78 
    7   3176 Taivo TIMMUSK        83 EST Hiiuma  1:26:10    9  1:18:48   10    53:45    6  1:23:44   15    31:42    8    45:47    5            
                                                  734.62        718.70        735.50        742.44        803.89        825.26         3841.71 
    8   1783 Rok MOCNIK           87 SLO OK Azi  1:21:20    6  1:16:08    8    48:36    2       pm         32:23    9    56:00   18            
                                                  778.28        743.87        813.44          0.00        786.93        674.70         3797.22 
    9    558 Mark STODGELL        78 GBR Chaser  1:26:53   10  1:20:29   12  1:34:15   38  1:12:03    4    30:49    6    56:39   20            
                                                  728.56        703.67        419.45        862.83        826.93        666.96         3788.95 
   10   2336 Karol GALICZ         86 POL KWJ Ma  1:34:50   14  1:22:38   13    53:35    5  1:16:26   10    36:00   13    46:34    7            
                                                  667.49        685.36        737.79        813.34        707.87        811.38         3755.74 
   11   3471 Joonas PAAKKONEN     85 FIN Lynx        abs       1:03:36    3  1:18:12   29  1:29:26   22    42:40   22    39:44    4            
                                                                890.46        505.54        695.12        597.27        950.92         3639.31 
   12   2641 Mathieu LEMERCIER    79 5407LO SO        pm       1:20:23   11  1:18:20   30  1:13:17    6    31:34    7    55:33   16            
                                                    0.00        704.54        504.68        848.31        807.29        680.17         3544.99 
   13   2400 Jaime MONTERO        82 ESP FRONTE  1:45:34   20  1:26:00   15  1:07:51   20  1:12:40    5    34:52   12    54:36   14            
                                                  599.62        658.53        582.66        855.50        730.88        692.00         3536.53 
   14   1782 Klemen KENDA         78 SLO OK Azi  1:35:57   16  1:23:11   14    56:04    8  1:28:25   20    40:44   18    52:40   12            
                                                  659.72        680.83        705.11        703.11        625.61        717.41         3466.18 
   15   3557 Martin MAZUR         87 ESP Maco    1:59:06   26  1:30:38   17  1:02:05   14  1:16:17    9    41:22   19    48:54    9            
                                                  531.49        624.86        636.78        814.94        616.04        772.67         3465.29 
   16   2395 Angel FRONTELA       75 ESP FRONTE  1:27:51   11  1:55:40   36  1:00:52   12  1:33:10   26    46:16   30    46:43    8            
                                                  720.55        489.63        649.51        667.26        550.79        808.78         3396.89 
   17   2376 Jussi LESKINEN       77 FIN MSParm      abs       1:14:21    6  1:03:16   15  1:18:28   12    47:05   32  1:00:10   23            
                                                                761.71        624.87        792.27        541.24        627.98         3348.07 
   18   2394 Eduardo ANGULO       71 ESP FRONTE  1:29:30   12  1:34:00   22  1:35:24   40  1:31:21   25    38:28   15    57:22   21            
                                                  707.26        602.48        414.40        680.53        662.48        658.63         3311.38 
   19    301 Petr PAVEK           90 CZE OK JIS  2:38:05   41  1:54:30   35  1:07:35   19  1:11:52    3    42:08   20    51:19   11            
                                                  400.42        494.61        584.96        865.03        604.83        736.28         3285.71 
   20   2731 Keza JANIS           80 LAT TAKA    1:48:14   21  1:39:11   24  1:00:45   11  1:25:13   19    43:40   23    52:54   13            
                                                  584.85        571.00        650.75        729.51        583.59        714.24         3262.94 
   21    885 Gwendal POEDRAS      86 5604BR COL  1:25:21    8  1:32:37   19  1:31:57   37  1:30:00   23    42:10   21  1:03:51   25            
                                                  741.65        611.48        429.94        690.74        604.35        591.75         3239.97 
   22    840 Benjamin CLEMENT-AG  88 2108BO Tal  1:51:54   22  1:42:40   29  1:00:28   10  1:28:32   21    40:16   17    55:30   15            
                                                  565.68        551.62        653.80        702.18        632.86        680.78         3235.30 
   23   1891 Steffen HARTMANN     81 GER TGV Ho  1:38:21   18  1:28:17   16  1:08:17   22  1:38:41   28    47:50   34    55:33   16            
                                                  643.62        641.50        578.96        629.96        532.75        680.17         3174.21 
   24    806 Mathieu CHALOPIN     83 8405PR CSP  1:55:49   24  1:37:21   23  1:08:22   23  1:24:06   17    48:18   35  1:03:58   26            
                                                  546.55        581.75        578.25        739.20        527.61        590.67         3036.42 
   25    208 Bruno LOUISON        78 4201RA NOS  1:36:53   17  1:17:04    9  1:25:03   34  1:48:59   33    47:26   33  1:12:12   30            
                                                  653.36        734.86        464.82        570.42        537.25        523.31         3019.20 
   26    168 Maximilian EBNETH    90 GER OLG Re  1:59:04   25  1:41:06   27  1:06:59   18  1:34:56   27    46:37   31      abs                 
                                                  531.63        560.17        590.20        654.85        546.66                       2883.51 
   27   1504 Dmytro MILLER        77 UKR Halden  1:30:02   13  1:33:12   21  1:01:20   13      abs         48:39   36  1:34:15   39            
                                                  703.07        607.65        644.57                      523.81        400.88         2879.98 
   28   2468 Michal STASZ         82 SVK KOBRA   2:02:11   29  1:41:19   28  1:11:21   26  1:44:52   31    44:10   26  1:05:02   27            
                                                  518.07        558.97        554.08        592.82        576.98        580.98         2863.83 
   29   1613 Stephane POUPARD     89 6913RA CRA  1:35:18   15  1:39:37   25  1:17:15   28      abs         45:45   27  1:12:57   31            
                                                  664.22        568.51        511.76                      557.01        517.93         2819.43 
   30   2382 Silvan TRUNZ         79 SUI Fanclu      abs           abs       1:09:44   24  1:23:55   16    33:56   11    56:35   19            
                                                                              566.92        740.81        750.98        667.75         2726.46 
   31   3491 Carlos TORREJO       75 ESP FROSTE  2:14:19   35  1:32:57   20  1:55:14   46  1:39:26   29    46:01   28  1:23:03   34            
                                                  471.27        609.29        343.07        625.21        553.78        454.95         2714.50 
   32   2399 Tomas MIERA          68 ESP FRONTE  2:04:02   31  2:28:53   44  2:10:37   47  1:16:59   11    46:12   29       pm                 
                                                  510.35        380.39        302.67        807.53        551.59          0.00         2552.53 
   33   3022 Vincent VOIVENEL     83 FR non lic  2:15:17   36  1:44:41   30  1:35:13   39  2:16:16   44    49:25   37  1:08:31   28            
                                                  467.91        541.00        415.19        456.21        515.68        551.45         2532.25 
   34   2299 Guillermo CASTRO     80 ESP CDP-O   1:52:09   23  1:50:26   32  1:24:30   32  1:50:48   34  1:08:09   49  1:28:42   37            
                                                  564.42        512.83        467.85        561.07        373.93        425.97         2532.14 
   35   3535 Denes KISS           78 HUN JMD Ja  2:12:37   34  1:40:40   26  2:35:54   50  1:42:52   30    55:41   38  1:29:41   38            
                                                  477.32        562.58        253.58        604.34        457.65        421.30         2523.19 
   36     83 David MECHINET       84 7719IF ERC  2:29:43   37  1:59:07   37  1:04:35   16  1:59:39   36  1:05:16   45  1:19:18   32            
                                                  422.80        475.44        612.13        519.57        390.45        476.46         2506.40 
   37   2075 Zikurats BERTUKS     89 LAT Aluksn  2:38:02   40  1:49:50   31  1:07:55   21  2:03:06   41    57:41   41  1:26:07   36            
                                                  400.55        515.63        582.09        505.01        441.78        438.75         2483.26 
   38   1626 Joao DIAS            81 POR CPOC    2:08:13   33  2:22:08   42  1:24:32   33  1:59:54   37    43:41   24  1:39:32   42            
                                                  493.70        398.45        467.67        518.49        583.37        379.60         2461.68 
   39   3179 Tejero Rioseras ALB  85 ESP FRONTE  2:02:39   30  2:00:18   38  1:27:15   36  2:08:04   43  1:14:32   50  1:10:45   29            
                                                  516.10        470.77        453.10        485.42        341.91        534.04         2459.43 
   40   3505 Antonin DUDA         87 CZE Tatran  1:59:17   27  2:32:45   45  1:37:37   41  1:59:23   35    43:48   25       pm                 
                                                  530.67        370.76        404.99        520.73        581.81          0.00         2408.96 
   41   2929 David DORLING        82 GBR DFOK    2:36:03   39  1:53:28   33  1:09:56   25  2:32:16   46  1:16:03   51  1:23:32   35            
                                                  405.64        499.12        565.30        408.27        335.09        452.31         2330.64 
   42   1923 Luca MAPELLI         86 ITA Polisp  2:07:43   32  2:17:51   41  1:21:33   31  2:02:07   40  1:06:43   47  1:35:57   41            
                                                  495.63        410.83        484.77        509.08        381.96        393.78         2294.09 
   43    756 Mathieu DEPOISIER    80 FR non lic  2:40:00   42  2:56:02   46  1:52:19   45  2:01:15   39    56:53   39  1:19:25   33            
                                                  395.63        321.72        351.98        512.71        447.99        475.76         2184.07 
   44    549 Kelvin DAWSON        73 GBR Chaser       pm            pm       1:17:08   27  1:45:31   32    38:48   16  1:57:30   46            
                                                    0.00          0.00        512.53        589.16        656.79        321.56         2080.04 
   45   1328 Sebastien CATALON    79 7720IF TOM  1:59:40   28                              1:30:47   24    33:07   10                          
                                                  528.97                                    684.78        769.50                       1983.25 
   46   3528 Jo Aleksander LAENN  85 NOR Steink                                   pm       1:24:13   18  1:03:27   43    50:26   10            
                                                                                0.00        738.18        401.63        749.17         1888.98 
   47   3350 Michele LEPRE        84 ITA Erebus                2:09:17   39  1:26:12   35                  36:18   14                          
                                                                438.06        458.62                      702.02                       1598.70 
   48   2510 Mathieu CAMPS        89 FR non lic  4:18:25   44  3:18:46   48  1:46:53   43  3:14:20   47  1:36:44   52  1:49:12   44            
                                                  244.95        284.92        369.87        319.90        263.44        346.00         1584.13 
   49   2397 Juan MATO            71 ESP FRONTE       pm       2:25:59   43  2:27:31   49  2:20:37   45  1:05:53   46      abs                 
                                                    0.00        387.94        267.99        442.10        386.79                       1484.82 
   50   2063 Ruben VICEDO TORMO   79 ESP Colive                1:53:57   34                2:04:11   42                1:35:24   40            
                                                                497.00                      500.60                      396.05         1393.65 
   51   2354 Francesco NANNI      84 ITA A.C.A.  3:47:48   43  3:09:48   47  3:50:11   51       pm       1:42:58   53  1:47:20   43            
                                                  277.88        298.38        171.75          0.00        247.49        352.02         1347.52 
   52   2357 Michael Friis LIPPE  83 DEN OK Ost                              1:52:02   44  2:01:13   38  1:00:05   42                          
                                                                              352.87        512.86        424.13                       1289.86 
   53   3817 James ROSS           63 GBR coma    1:40:51   19  1:30:51   18  Abandon                                                           
                                                  627.66        623.37          0.00                                                   1251.03 
   54   3496 Carles SALVADOR COS  77 ESP UEVIC-                2:10:01   40  2:21:58   48                  56:57   40                          
                                                                435.59        278.47                      447.47                       1161.53 
   55   3513 Remi BEGAUD          83 2904BR Qui                              1:40:40   42  Abandon       1:03:34   44                          
                                                                              392.72          0.00        400.89                        793.61 
   56   2728 Piero LABANTI        68 ITA ASD Un       pm           abs            pm            pm           abs       1:02:23   24            
                                                    0.00                        0.00          0.00                      605.66          605.66 
   57   2614 Chris HILL           89 GBR Thames       pm           abs            pm            pm       1:49:25   54  1:54:49   45            
                                                    0.00                        0.00          0.00        232.90        329.08          561.98 
   58   3574 Aurelien BAC-DAVID   86 FR non lic  2:33:39   38                                                                                  
                                                  411.98                                                                                411.98 
   59   2081 Kris VERDUYCKT       77 BEL OMEGA                                   abs                     1:06:49   48      abs                 
                                                                                                          381.39                        381.39 
   60     85 Julien GARDEUR       80 7701IF CSA      abs   nc  2:59:20   nc  1:20:07   nc      abs   nc    49:32   nc  1:02:27   nc            
                                                                  0.00          0.00                        0.00          0.00            0.00 



H21E  (222)                                

    1     76 Lucas BASSET         91 6911RA CSM  1:08:14    2  1:05:11    2    42:12   12       pm         32:42    2    33:49    2            
                                                  913.29        950.65        913.90          0.00        985.73        973.39         4736.96 
    2    738 Olivier COUPAT       73 2606RA LOU  1:02:19    1  1:01:58    1    49:51   54  1:25:18    1    44:08   35    34:31    3            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00        773.65       1000.00        730.36        953.65         4727.30 
    3    209 Thibaut MAGNE        81 4201RA NOS  1:11:24    6  1:06:47    3    38:34    1  1:39:06    9    37:42   10    37:43   10            
                                                  872.78        927.88       1000.00        860.75        855.00        872.74         4534.15 
    4   1379 Theo FLEURENT        90 7404RA ASO  1:10:49    5  1:09:54    9    39:46    5  1:34:22    3    41:29   21    38:12   12            
                                                  879.97        886.50        969.82        903.92        777.02        861.69         4501.90 
    5    830 Henrik BERGGREN      90 SWE OK Den  1:11:45    7  1:08:44    6    41:05    9  1:42:08   14    35:21    4    40:54   23            
                                                  868.52        901.55        938.74        835.18        911.83        804.81         4455.82 
    6   2827 Charly BOICHUT       86 2517FC OTB  1:12:56   11  1:09:06    7    43:32   16  1:34:33    4    37:12    8    40:17   21            
                                                  854.43        896.77        885.91        902.17        866.49        817.13         4405.77 
    7   3634 Tolkko TOMMI         84 ESP BO      1:09:45    3  1:07:51    4    45:49   25  1:38:59    8    43:10   28    37:25    9            
                                                  893.43        913.29        841.76        861.76        746.72        879.73         4389.97 
    8   1322 Petr LOSMAN          79 CZE OK99 H  1:10:00    4  1:10:08   12    42:39   13  1:46:55   25    37:56   12    38:36   14            
                                                  890.24        883.56        904.26        797.82        849.74        852.76         4380.56 
    9   3650 J-Baptiste BOURRIN   79 4203RA OE4  1:12:55   10  1:09:56   10    50:28   59  1:38:06    7    38:18   13    44:15   44            
                                                  854.63        886.08        764.20        869.52        841.60        743.88         4216.03 
   10   2437 Olivier BLANC-TRANC  90 4203RA OE4  1:19:05   23  1:10:06   11    40:10    6  1:41:18   12    46:15   48    45:47   53            
                                                  787.99        883.98        960.17        842.05        696.94        718.97         4193.16 
   11   1231 Yann LOCATELLI       78 7403RA CSA  1:26:20   37  1:14:12   21    39:37    3  1:44:48   21    42:54   25    42:53   37            
                                                  721.81        835.13        973.50        813.93        751.36        767.59         4141.51 
   12   3036 Michele CARAGLIO     83 ITA Cus Bo  1:13:05   13  1:12:33   16    50:26   58  1:54:16   37    49:16   63    39:59   20            
                                                  852.68        854.12        764.71        746.50        654.26        823.26         4041.27 
   13   2452 Martin POKLOP        88 CZE OK Olo  1:17:44   16  1:08:43    5    48:38   47  1:40:48   11    48:25   58    48:09   62            
                                                  801.67        901.77        793.01        846.23        665.75        683.63         4026.31 
   14   2369 Fredrik ELIASSON     82 SWE Halden  1:18:53   21  1:13:08   18    48:26   45  1:55:39   40    49:20   64    38:40   16            
                                                  789.99        847.31        796.28        737.57        653.38        851.29         4022.44 
   15   3264 Celestin CRESPIN     90 3705CE COT  1:18:03   18  1:16:44   29    43:11   15  1:47:22   27    44:35   38    53:31   91            
                                                  798.42        807.56        893.09        794.47        722.99        615.07         4016.53 
   16   3520 Kalle RANTALA        86 FIN Kaleva  1:16:38   15  1:15:02   26    49:24   52  1:47:54   28    51:47   80    41:24   26            
                                                  813.18        825.86        780.70        790.55        622.47        795.09         4005.38 
   17    251 Mathieu RINGOT       90 6913RA CRA  2:44:30  103  1:15:29   28    42:01   11  1:56:06   43    45:33   45    41:41   28            
                                                  378.82        820.93        917.89        734.71        707.65        789.68         3970.86 
   18   3030 Rune OLSEN           78 NOR Baekke  1:12:01    8  1:12:13   14    46:00   28  1:50:36   33  1:01:57  114    55:32   94            
                                                  865.31        858.07        838.41        771.25        520.31        592.74         3925.78 
   19   2069 Sergey FEDATSENKA    89 BLR Saveda  1:12:58   12       pm         50:51   61  1:40:47   10    41:08   18    48:31   69            
                                                  854.04          0.00        758.44        846.37        783.63        678.46         3920.94 
   20   2583 Jamie STEWART        80 NZL Nouvel  1:28:23   41  1:12:38   17    45:30   22  1:56:12   44       pm         42:17   31            
                                                  705.07        853.14        847.62        734.08          0.00        778.48         3918.39 
   21   1320 Pavel KOSAREK        77 CZE SK Jam  1:19:51   25  1:21:30   43    45:53   26  1:48:04   30    43:54   34    49:31   76            
                                                  780.42        760.33        840.54        789.33        734.24        664.76         3904.86 
   22   1568 Petr ZVERINA         82 CZE OK Lok  1:34:52   59  1:14:18   22  1:18:28  149  1:45:24   23    46:08   47    36:32    6            
                                                  656.89        834.01        491.50        809.30        698.70        901.00         3899.90 
   23   1066 Benjamin LEPOUTRE    89 5907NO T.A  1:27:08   39  1:18:07   32    47:56   38       pm         43:10   28    39:46   19            
                                                  715.19        793.26        804.59          0.00        746.72        827.75         3887.51 
   24   1503 Vladyslav LASKARZHE  82 UKR Nash K  1:18:43   20  1:19:03   35    54:30   76  1:47:17   26    44:42   39    42:00   30            
                                                  791.66        783.89        707.65        795.09        721.10        783.73         3875.47 
   25   2285 Fabrice VANNIER      72 7703IF CSL  1:22:22   27  1:17:35   30    45:41   23  1:48:22   31    49:49   69    48:20   67            
                                                  756.58        798.71        844.22        787.14        647.04        681.03         3867.68 
   26    870 Beat HUBMANN         87 SUI Fanclu  1:19:41   24  1:21:31   44    48:07   41  1:55:30   39    48:55   60    41:56   29            
                                                  782.05        760.17        801.52        738.53        658.94        784.98         3867.25 
   27   3154 Miika SUOMINEN       90 FIN Rajama  1:25:55   36  1:13:42   20    46:04   29  1:56:45   46    47:35   54    46:43   56            
                                                  725.32        840.80        837.19        730.62        677.41        704.60         3838.53 
   28   2709 Dag Steinar RAGVIN   72 NOR Skien   1:28:40   42  1:22:10   46    50:23   57  1:43:29   17    44:49   40    42:35   33            
                                                  702.82        754.16        765.46        824.29        719.23        772.99         3836.13 
   29   3389 Marek PRASIL         73 CZE OK Jih  1:16:02   14  1:20:39   40    54:48   78  1:42:54   16    45:28   42    57:23  105            
                                                  819.60        768.34        703.77        828.96        708.94        573.63         3829.61 
   30   2786 Eirik RUSTAD         88 NOR Raumar  1:18:58   22       pm         51:49   64  1:42:17   15    47:47   55    42:48   35            
                                                  789.15          0.00        744.29        833.96        674.57        769.08         3811.05 
   31   2601 Rasmus OSCAR         81 DEN IFK Li  1:25:32   35  1:21:22   42    49:41   53  1:58:41   50    44:14   37    41:10   25            
                                                  728.57        761.57        776.25        718.72        728.71        799.60         3794.70 
   32   2046 Miika HERNELAHTI     75 FIN Kaleva  1:18:10   19  1:25:24   59    47:18   35  1:47:57   29  1:04:28  119    49:46   77            
                                                  797.23        725.60        815.36        790.18        500.00        661.42         3789.79 
   33   2790 Marc MULLER          81 6803AL COM  1:40:20   73  1:22:45   48    45:59   27  2:01:05   56    47:29   53    44:24   45            
                                                  621.10        748.84        838.71        704.47        678.83        741.37         3712.22 
   34   3413 Manuel HORTA         90 POR GAFANH  1:26:36   38  1:18:28   33    53:40   74  1:59:53   53    43:52   33    44:02   42            
                                                  719.59        789.72        718.63        711.53        734.80        747.54         3710.28 
   35    626 Johann TINCHANT      82 2517FC OTB  1:25:12   34  1:19:49   37    48:27   46      abs         45:31   43    47:58   60            
                                                  731.42        776.36        796.01                      708.17        686.24         3698.20 
   36   3619 Vincent COUPAT       86 2517FC OTB                                40:39    8  1:33:47    2    38:53   14    32:55    1            
                                                                              948.75        909.54        828.98       1000.00         3687.27 
   37   3017 Matej KAMENICKY      90 CZE OSN     1:38:00   64  1:13:21   19    44:50   17  2:11:47   76    52:14   84    48:09   62            
                                                  635.88        844.81        860.22        647.27        617.10        683.63         3671.81 
   38   1501 Ievgen FESENKO       90 UKR Nash K  1:32:18   52  1:15:17   27    59:37  100  1:58:24   49    53:52   91    41:34   27            
                                                  675.15        823.11        646.91        720.44        598.39        791.90         3657.51 
   39    800 Jean-Baptiste COLOM  81 BEL ASUB    1:24:25   30  1:22:09   45    51:54   65  1:44:41   20    56:10  102    57:00  103            
                                                  738.20        754.31        743.10        814.84        573.89        577.49         3627.94 
   40    612 Christophe BERNARD   77 2517FC OTB  1:30:07   46  1:18:46   34    51:20   62  2:32:24   95    49:22   65    44:40   47            
                                                  691.51        786.71        751.30        559.71        652.94        736.94         3619.40 
   41   2610 Daniel MARTIN DE LO  89 ESP Toledo  1:25:03   32  1:26:47   66    47:59   39  2:07:39   68    46:33   50  1:03:47  117            
                                                  732.71        714.04        803.75        668.23        692.45        516.07         3611.18 
   42   1308 Dag AALVIK           83 NOR Camp K  1:38:55   68  1:14:48   25    57:12   92  1:52:07   34    53:50   90    46:14   54            
                                                  629.99        828.43        674.24        760.81        598.76        711.97         3605.44 
   43   2296 Lluis BEDOS          79 ESP Xinoxa  1:17:49   17  1:33:04   80    53:10   72  1:57:33   48    47:58   57  1:07:20  123            
                                                  800.81        665.83        725.39        725.65        671.99        488.86         3589.67 
   44   1040 Mathieu KERN-GILLAR  88 6911RA CSM  1:31:15   48  1:19:22   36    49:04   51  2:05:53   63    52:54   87    53:06   89            
                                                  682.92        780.76        786.01        677.61        609.33        619.90         3547.20 
   45   1249 Oleksii ASMOLOV      89 UKR Simfer  1:44:19   84  1:32:54   78    52:27   69  1:54:53   38    50:41   77    43:30   41            
                                                  597.38        667.03        735.30        742.49        635.98        756.70         3537.50 
   46   3663 Stephan KODEDA       87 CZE Team                                  38:58    2  1:45:50   24    36:14    7    38:49   17            
                                                                              989.73        805.98        889.60        848.00         3533.31 
   47    657 Jan FLASAR           86 CZE SK Pra  1:22:26   28  1:24:24   54    56:51   91       pm         53:09   89    44:49   48            
                                                  755.96        734.20        678.39          0.00        606.46        734.47         3509.48 
   48   1355 Juste RAIMBAULT      89 7703IF CSL  1:24:44   31  1:26:57   68    54:38   77  2:13:57   80    47:47   55    48:24   68            
                                                  735.44        712.67        705.92        636.80        674.57        680.10         3508.70 
   49   3195 Tiago ROMAO          89 POR ADFA    1:27:44   40  1:27:48   70  1:03:41  110  2:12:18   77  1:03:11  117    39:13   18            
                                                  710.30        705.77        605.60        644.75        510.16        839.35         3505.77 
   50   1733 Eero INKERI          88 FIN Olavin  1:44:20   85                  46:29   32  1:56:31   45    50:07   72    47:01   58            
                                                  597.28                      829.69        732.08        643.17        700.11         3502.33 
   51   1526 Matthias KRETZSCHMA  90 GER OLV We  1:39:14   70  1:24:59   58    50:09   55  2:16:18   83    43:43   31    52:02   82            
                                                  627.98        729.16        769.03        625.83        737.32        632.61         3496.10 
   52    805 Jean-Francois KRIER  82 BEL ASUB    1:30:52   47  1:22:56   49    51:21   63  1:56:03   42       pm         57:05  104            
                                                  685.80        747.19        751.05        735.03          0.00        576.64         3495.71 
   53    428 Saku ASIKAINEN       78 FIN Hiisir  1:33:57   58  1:24:37   56    48:16   44  2:06:35   66  1:03:02  116    52:48   88            
                                                  663.30        732.32        799.03        673.86        511.37        623.42         3491.93 
   54   2791 Helmut GREMMEL       90 AUT HSV Pi  1:31:17   49  1:24:51   57    40:31    7  2:10:56   74  1:28:58  142  1:10:16  126            
                                                  682.67        730.31        951.87        651.48        362.31        468.45         3484.78 
   55   3157 Jesse LAUKKARINEN    90 FIN Rajama  1:22:49   29  1:14:33   23  1:12:00  137       pm         49:56   71    46:44   57            
                                                  752.47        831.21        535.65          0.00        645.53        704.35         3469.21 
   56    411 David CHATELON       77 4203RA OE4  1:40:41   75  1:30:50   75    46:28   31  2:04:52   61    50:12   73  1:02:33  112            
                                                  618.94        682.20        829.99        683.13        642.10        526.25         3456.36 
   57    660 Ctibor SYSEL         87 CZE SK Pra  1:32:18   52  1:26:41   64    55:21   83       pm         47:08   51    48:16   65            
                                                  675.15        714.86        696.78          0.00        683.88        681.98         3452.65 
   58   2634 Ben STEVENS          87 GBR Nebsto  1:20:59   26  1:23:48   51  1:04:53  114  2:06:01   64    59:18  105    49:47   78            
                                                  769.50        739.46        594.40        676.89        543.56        661.20         3441.45 
   59   2606 Per HJERRILD         89 DEN OK Pan  1:36:12   62  1:34:56   81    55:15   81  2:00:43   55    55:06   96    45:03   49            
                                                  647.78        652.74        698.04        706.61        585.00        730.67         3435.84 
   60   3462 Rob BAKER            78 GBR SYO     1:36:37   63  1:20:59   41  1:04:53  114  2:04:42   59    52:37   86    45:41   52            
                                                  644.99        765.18        594.40        684.04        612.61        720.54         3427.36 
   61   3582 Emiliano CORONA      83 ITA ITA     1:12:31    9  1:09:40    8    45:46   24  1:44:14   19      abs           abs                 
                                                  859.34        889.47        842.68        818.36                                     3409.85 
   62   3181 Alex ROTHMAN         79 GBR SYO     1:38:13   65  1:23:42   50    54:50   79  2:06:31   65    59:43  107    50:11   79            
                                                  634.48        740.34        703.34        674.22        539.77        655.93         3408.31 
   63   2863 Eric KEMP            89 CAN Ottawa  1:31:59   51  1:22:30   47    55:09   80      abs         43:46   32  1:00:56  110            
                                                  677.48        751.11        699.30                      736.48        540.21         3404.58 
   64   3617 Frederic TRANCHAND   88 4203RA OE4                                58:32   96  1:36:19    5    32:14    1    38:39   15            
                                                                              658.88        885.62       1000.00        851.66         3396.16 
   65   2948 Paul KOSSACK         91 GER Post S  1:53:17   91  1:26:43   65    49:03   50  2:30:03   91    44:09   36    56:11   99            
                                                  550.10        714.59        786.27        568.48        730.09        585.88         3385.31 
   66   2427 Igor DANIEL          75 1905LI Cor  1:38:39   67  1:19:56   38  1:06:16  121  2:11:37   75    45:44   46    53:54   92            
                                                  631.69        775.23        581.99        648.09        704.81        610.70         3370.52 
   67    658 Vojtech HORA         83 CZE SK Pra  1:53:04   90  1:45:34  100    52:00   66  1:55:51   41    52:35   85    48:10   64            
                                                  551.15        586.99        741.67        736.30        613.00        683.39         3361.35 
   68    627 Brieuc VIEL          89 2517FC OTB  1:29:06   45  1:26:29   63  1:05:33  117  1:59:46   52    58:17  104    52:31   86            
                                                  699.40        716.52        588.35        712.22        553.05        626.79         3343.28 
   69   3247 Immanuel BERGER      90 6707AL ASO  1:29:02   44  1:25:30   60  1:01:53  105  2:10:51   72  1:14:35  132    52:34   87            
                                                  699.93        724.76        623.22        651.89        432.18        626.19         3325.99 
   70    999 Benet TOTUSAUS       77 ESP Badalo  1:31:56   50  1:35:56   85    56:30   90  2:21:30   87  1:00:01  108    48:19   66            
                                                  677.85        645.93        682.60        602.83        537.07        681.27         3290.48 
   71    592 Franck LOUVET        71 3705CE COT  1:32:41   55  1:26:22   62    55:30   84  1:49:30   32       pm       1:23:03  131            
                                                  672.36        717.48        694.89        779.00          0.00        396.35         3260.08 
   72   2049 Gailis ZIGMARS       90 LAT Ausekl  1:40:59   77  1:30:47   73    55:19   82  2:30:09   92    59:31  106    49:16   75            
                                                  617.10        682.58        697.20        568.10        541.58        668.13         3233.11 
   73   1055 Maxime GAUDUIN       87 5907NO T.A  1:39:37   71  1:39:32   89      abs       1:58:42   51    42:26   24  1:06:43  122            
                                                  625.56        622.57                      718.62        759.62        493.38         3219.75 
   74   1932 Andreas ERIKSSON     79 SWE Lunds   1:45:51   87  1:38:12   87  1:11:21  135  2:08:55   69    52:08   82    46:42   55            
                                                  588.73        631.03        540.53        661.67        618.29        704.85         3204.57 
   75   3316 Anders DALTVEIT      87 NOR Fana I                1:50:02  102  1:07:06  126  2:02:47   58    55:38   99    42:36   34            
                                                                563.16        574.76        694.72        579.39        772.69         3184.72 
   76   2618 Oleksandr RYBAKOV    81 UKR Slavut  1:38:37   66  1:38:00   86  1:07:58  128  2:50:27  111    49:30   67    48:34   70            
                                                  631.91        632.31        567.44        500.44        651.18        677.76         3160.60 
   77   1486 Shane LYNCH          79 IRL Cork O  1:32:41   55  1:24:29   55  Abandon       2:50:20  110    53:01   88    51:28   81            
                                                  672.36        733.48          0.00        500.78        607.98        639.57         3154.17 
   78   2793 Andrei KRAEMER       91 GER Post S  1:41:04   78  1:27:42   69  1:12:09  138       pm         52:09   83    50:52   80            
                                                  616.59        706.58        534.53          0.00        618.09        647.12         3122.91 
   79   3447 Julien GOUBAU        84 BEL Raptor  1:43:06   81  1:29:33   71  1:09:12  130 H. Délai         56:29  103    48:35   71            
                                                  604.43        691.98        557.32          0.00        570.67        677.53         3101.93 
   80   3306 Stian SOLHEIM        88 NOR Fana I                1:44:03   97  1:06:38  124  2:05:42   62    50:36   76    56:37  101            
                                                                595.55        578.79        678.60        637.02        581.40         3071.36 
   81   2309 Johan HAMELIUS       88 AUT ASKO H                                48:59   49  1:57:27   47    41:46   22    42:48   35            
                                                                              787.34        726.27        771.75        769.08         3054.44 
   82    661 Ondrej SYSEL         83 CZE SK Pra  1:44:21   86  1:30:13   72    59:48  101  2:22:21   89  1:15:30  134  1:03:48  118            
                                                  597.19        686.86        644.93        599.23        426.93        515.94         3044.15 
   83   2291 Vaclav KOMANEC       84 CZE SHK         abs       1:32:44   77  1:15:28  144  2:35:14   96    50:23   75    48:50   74            
                                                                668.22        511.04        549.50        639.76        674.06         3042.58 
   84    684 Alain MAZY           77 BEL CO LIE  1:47:30   88  1:32:27   76  1:31:02  161  2:15:19   82    52:00   81  1:01:18  111            
                                                  579.69        670.27        423.65        630.37        619.87        536.98         3037.18 
   85   3246 Ananda-Mickael BERG  87 6707AL ASO  1:57:47   93  1:26:55   67  1:06:08  120  2:06:52   67  1:01:27  111  1:04:56  120            
                                                  529.08        712.94        583.17        672.36        524.55        506.93         3022.10 
   86   2975 Damian KONOTOPETZ    90 CAN Coureu  2:06:05   96  1:38:12   87  1:09:27  132  2:00:41   54  1:22:12  138    52:03   83            
                                                  494.25        631.03        555.32        706.81        392.13        632.40         3019.81 
   87   3161 Rikard CLAESSON      77 SWE Stora                                 52:44   71  1:44:11   18    45:31   43    44:04   43            
                                                                              731.35        818.75        708.17        746.97         3005.24 
   88   3207 Pierre-Henri JOUNEA  65 3810RA ORI  1:44:10   83  1:40:33   91  1:00:38  103  2:40:14  100    54:45   94    58:36  107            
                                                  598.24        616.28        636.06        532.35        588.74        561.72         3001.04 
   89   2894 Alexandre LAFARGE    88 7403RA CSA  1:40:50   76  1:56:43  107  1:08:03  129  2:12:20   78    55:10   97    56:52  102            
                                                  618.02        530.92        566.74        644.58        584.29        578.84         2992.47 
   90   1505 Dmytro TERPAY        85 UKR Kharki  1:39:03   69  1:40:39   92       pm       2:13:20   79    55:55  101  1:04:33  119            
                                                  629.14        615.66          0.00        639.75        576.45        509.94         2970.94 
   91   3242 Oystein SORENSEN     85 NOR Baekke                              1:04:03  111  1:53:16   35    43:04   26    42:25   32            
                                                                              602.13        753.09        748.45        776.03         2879.70 
   92   3643 Jurgen EINPAUL       83 EST Estoni  1:33:55   57  1:30:48   74  1:21:23  153  2:16:56   84  1:16:55  136      abs                 
                                                  663.53        682.45        473.89        622.93        419.07                       2861.87 
   93   1324 Martin VANA          84 CZE TJ Tur  1:35:21   60  1:24:04   53    56:22   89  1:53:59   36                                        
                                                  653.56        737.11        684.21        748.36                                     2823.24 
   94   2409 Michele FIOCCA       81 ITA Corsao  1:49:45   89  1:20:19   39  1:31:59  165  2:14:39   81  1:15:48  135  1:42:23  137            
                                                  567.81        771.53        419.28        633.49        425.24        321.50         2817.35 
   95   3416 Grigas PITEIRA       90 POR GAFANH  2:36:46  101  1:51:55  103  1:06:33  122  2:49:52  109    54:44   93    55:48   96            
                                                  397.51        553.69        579.51        502.16        588.92        589.90         2814.18 
   96   1175 Toni MUNE            77 ESP FARRA-  1:43:07   82  2:10:01  114  1:03:27  109  2:44:45  105  1:31:58  143    56:14  100            
                                                  604.33        476.61        607.83        517.75        350.49        585.36         2791.88 
   97   2621 Stephane CLEMENT-AG  86 2108BO Tal  1:25:07   33  1:23:48   51    52:25   68      abs           abs         57:49  106            
                                                  732.13        739.46        735.77                                    569.33         2776.69 
   98    938 Daniel DAVI          74 ESP Oros    2:15:59   97  1:44:38   98  1:06:33  122  2:42:42  102    54:41   92      abs                 
                                                  458.27        592.23        579.51        524.28        589.45                       2743.74 
   99   1051 Thomas DEPRET        90 5907NO T.A  1:42:44   79  1:35:36   84       pm       3:02:38  114  1:18:25  137    55:39   95            
                                                  606.59        648.19          0.00        467.06        411.05        591.49         2724.38 
  100   1067 Pierre MAHIEU        82 5907NO T.A  2:00:19   95  1:43:30   95  1:02:11  107  2:52:11  112  1:08:17  126       pm                 
                                                  517.94        598.71        620.21        495.40        472.05          0.00         2704.31 
  101   1559 Vetle Ruud BRATEN    90 NOR Raumar      abs           abs         46:20   30       pm         35:49    5    35:00    4            
                                                                              832.37          0.00        899.95        940.48         2672.80 
  102   1751 Gael RICARD          77 9502IF ACB  1:58:13   94  1:52:01  104  1:28:21  159  2:37:11   97  1:14:32  131    54:08   93            
                                                  527.14        553.19        436.52        542.68        432.47        608.07         2667.60 
  103   3566 Holger KOHR          83 GER OLG Sa       pm       1:35:27   83  1:13:13  139  3:26:05  119  1:11:47  129    55:49   97            
                                                    0.00        649.21        526.75        413.91        449.04        589.73         2628.64 
  104   1331 Einar TOMMELSTAD     80 NOR Camp K       pm       1:34:58   82    53:40   74       pm         45:25   41  1:00:30  109            
                                                    0.00        652.51        718.63          0.00        709.72        544.08         2624.94 
  105   2243 Dieter WOLF          49 SUI ULU`S   1:54:52   92  1:55:24  106  1:31:16  162  2:25:52   90  1:06:18  124  1:09:31  124            
                                                  542.51        536.97        422.57        584.78        486.17        473.51         2623.94 
  106   3124 Thomas GADSBOELLE    87 DEN OK Pan                                58:24   95  2:09:09   70    51:19   79    48:48   73            
                                                                              660.39        660.47        628.13        674.52         2623.51 
  107   2652 Raul FERRA           84 ESP LORCA-  1:28:56   43  1:25:55   61    58:02   94       pm      H. Délai       1:02:34  113            
                                                  700.71        721.24        664.56          0.00          0.00        526.11         2612.62 
  108    650 Gildo SILVA          85 POR COC     2:19:20   98  2:11:04  115  1:13:17  140  2:40:08   99  1:00:03  109  1:41:55  136            
                                                  447.25        472.79        526.27        532.68        536.77        322.98         2515.76 
  109   3662 Edouard SMEHLICK        CZE Team                               H. Délai       1:41:40   13    36:07    6    43:09   40            
                                                                                0.00        839.02        892.48        762.84         2494.34 
  110   2885 Janne SALMI          89 FIN Rastir                1:12:13   14    45:28   21                  41:51   23                          
                                                                858.07        848.24                      770.21                       2476.52 
  111   1312 Petr KADERAVEK       77 CZE OK99 H                              1:15:34  146  2:04:44   60    51:06   78    52:20   84            
                                                                              510.37        683.86        630.79        628.98         2454.00 
  112   1419 Maxim SIMAKOV        84 RUS BRIGHT       pm       1:39:40   90  1:47:35  172  2:46:10  107  1:08:15  125  1:09:47  125            
                                                    0.00        621.74        358.48        513.34        472.28        471.70         2437.54 
  113   1862 Thibaut POUPARD      89 6913RA CRA      abs           abs         44:51   18       pm         37:34    9    47:52   59            
                                                                              859.90          0.00        858.03        687.67         2405.60 
  114   1552 Nelson SANTOS        89 POR COC          pm       1:40:50   93  1:39:00  169  2:43:19  104  1:04:38  121  1:29:12  135            
                                                    0.00        614.55        389.56        522.30        498.71        369.02         2394.14 
  115   3585 Eduard VIZCAYA       81 ESP MONTSA  2:29:34   99  2:03:46  110  1:19:44  152  2:45:28  106  1:08:23  127  1:20:17  130            
                                                  416.65        500.67        483.70        515.51        471.36        410.01         2387.89 
  116   3466 Shinichiroh SAKURAM  81 JPN WOC     1:42:50   80  1:44:49   99  1:04:33  113       pm         54:46   95      abs                 
                                                  606.00        591.19        597.47          0.00        588.56                       2383.22 
  117   3665 YURI TAMBASAU           BLR BIELOR                                            1:36:31    6    43:05   27    45:03   49            
                                                                                            883.79        748.16        730.67         2362.62 
  118   3044 Erik ENGSTRAND       81 SWE IFK Go                                            1:45:23   22    49:29   66    36:41    7            
                                                                                            809.43        651.40        897.32         2358.15 
  119   2030 Luca BIGNAMI         90 ITA Polisp       pm       1:41:20   94  1:05:46  119       pm       1:01:46  112    52:30   85            
                                                    0.00        611.51        586.42          0.00        521.86        626.98         2346.77 
  120   3819 Geute Hallan STEIWE     NOR Norveg                                41:38   10                  40:10   16    53:23   90            
                                                                              926.34                      802.49        616.61         2345.44 
  121   2607 Asbjorn MATHIASEN    89 DEN OK Pan                              1:05:26  116  2:10:54   73  1:04:28  119    56:06   98            
                                                                              589.40        651.64        500.00        586.75         2327.79 
  122   3343 Espen FISKUM         86 NOR NTNUI                                             2:02:45   57    39:46   15    41:08   24            
                                                                                            694.91        810.56        800.24         2305.71 
  123   3072 Kjelle KARLSEN       84 NOR Baekke                                55:54   87                  40:52   17    40:46   22            
                                                                              689.92                      788.74        807.44         2286.10 
  124   3031 Malte REHBEIN        79 GER Trepto  1:40:23   74  1:46:37  101  1:09:26  131       pm            pm       1:02:58  114            
                                                  620.79        581.21        555.45          0.00          0.00        522.76         2280.21 
  125   1173 Nicolas SPILIERS     87 BEL FRSO    2:32:58  100  2:14:16  116  1:21:58  154  3:23:35  118  1:12:04  130  1:12:45  128            
                                                  407.39        461.52        470.52        418.99        447.27        452.46         2250.76 
  126   1625 Filipe DIAS          85 POR CPOC    3:06:26  104  2:24:04  117  1:30:55  160  2:57:21  113  1:00:56  110  1:26:34  133            
                                                  334.26        430.12        424.20        480.97        528.99        380.25         2244.53 
  127   3441 Nicholas SBRIZZI     89 ITA Orient                              1:09:53  133  2:19:43   85  1:01:51  113  1:03:04  115            
                                                                              551.87        610.52        521.15        521.93         2205.47 
  128   2249 Julien RIZZOTTO      80 2508FC BAL  2:39:55  102  2:04:39  111  2:03:16  174  2:46:50  108  1:25:04  139  1:18:06  129            
                                                  389.68        497.13        312.87        511.29        378.92        421.47         2198.49 
  129   3620 Laas HENRIK          83 SWE IFK Go                                52:30   70                  46:20   49    42:53   37            
                                                                              734.60                      695.68        767.59         2197.87 
  130   2841 Thomas POIRSON       80 6709AL SCB  1:32:30   54  1:18:00   31    56:02   88  Abandon           abs           abs                 
                                                  673.69        794.44        688.28          0.00                                     2156.41 
  131   3435 Michael BAGGIO       89 ITA Orient                                55:50   85  2:10:11   71       pm         45:07   51            
                                                                              690.75        655.23          0.00        729.59         2075.57 
  132   2419 Giulio ROSSI         89 ITA Corsao  3:51:28  105  2:01:17  109  1:19:08  150  3:19:38  117       pm       1:29:03  134            
                                                  269.23        510.92        487.36        427.28          0.00        369.64         2064.43 
  133   1788 Raphael FLICOTEAUX   80 5907NO T.A       pm       1:52:44  105  1:17:06  148       pm       1:02:57  115  1:06:28  121            
                                                    0.00        549.67        500.22          0.00        512.05        495.24         2057.18 
  134   3485 Llei VILES           80 ESP COB                                 1:16:58  147  2:31:05   93  1:14:55  133  1:00:03  108            
                                                                              501.08        564.59        430.26        548.15         2044.08 
  135   1803 Benoist KROPF        85 4704AQ AsC      abs       1:43:59   96  1:06:41  125  2:43:03  103  1:39:05  146       pm                 
                                                                595.93        578.36        523.15        325.32          0.00         2022.76 
  136   2358 Simo MARTOMAA        89 FIN Kaleva       pm       1:14:45   24  1:15:13  143       pm         47:27   52      abs                 
                                                    0.00        828.99        512.74          0.00        679.31                       2021.04 
  137   3035 Andrea BRUNO         84 ITA Cus Bo                                            2:20:40   86    49:36   68    44:38   46            
                                                                                            606.40        649.87        737.49         1993.76 
  138   2760 Evangelista NUNO     80 POR 20km A       pm       2:08:26  113  1:25:22  157  3:14:17  116  1:44:20  147  2:03:06  138            
                                                    0.00        482.48        451.78        439.05        308.95        267.40         1949.66 
  139   2084 Michal CERNY         80 CZE PHK         abs           abs       1:39:10  170  2:21:52   88  1:11:24  128  1:12:38  127            
                                                                              388.91        601.27        451.45        453.19         1894.82 
  140   3075 Martin HUBMANN       89 SUI Fanclu                                                            34:35    3    36:43    8            
                                                                                                          932.05        896.50         1828.55 
  141   2282 Petr NYVLT           80 CZE Start                               1:24:16  156  2:31:59   94  1:34:38  144  1:24:07  132            
                                                                              457.67        561.25        340.61        391.32         1750.85 
  142   3746 Ovidiu MUTIUN           ROU Rouman                                47:12   34                  37:52   11                          
                                                                              817.09                      851.23                       1668.32 
  143   3556 Aaro ASIKAINEN       88 FIN Kaleva                1:12:12   13    48:13   43                    abs                               
                                                                858.26        799.86                                                   1658.12 
  144   1989 Petr HOSTAS          90 CZE OOB TJ  1:35:34   61  1:59:32  108  1:34:11  166       pm                                             
                                                  652.08        518.40        409.49          0.00                                     1579.97 
  145   2850 Aleksi MATTILA       85 FIN Lynx        abs           abs            pm            pm         41:28   20    42:55   39            
                                                                                0.00          0.00        777.33        766.99         1544.32 
  146    659 Jan SKYVA            85 CZE SK Pra  1:39:42   72       pm       1:14:32  141       pm       1:27:53  141       pm                 
                                                  625.04          0.00        517.44          0.00        366.77          0.00         1509.25 
  147   3699 Toby SCOTT              NZL Nouvel                                47:19   36                  48:47   59                          
                                                                              815.08                      660.74                       1475.82 
  148   3349 Cosimo GUASINA       83 ITA Erebus                2:06:51  112  1:19:30  151                1:04:46  122                          
                                                                488.50        485.12                      497.68                       1471.30 
  149   3283 Daniel KLAUSER       81 SUI Matthi                                                            41:26   19    48:35   71            
                                                                                                          777.96        677.53         1455.49 
  150   3001 Mike SMITH           86 CAN Falcon      abs       1:33:02   79  1:05:38  118      abs       3:13:58  159      abs                 
                                                                666.07        587.61                      166.18                       1419.86 
  151   3664 TANE CAMBRIDGE          NZL Nouvel                                                            49:50   70    48:01   61            
                                                                                                          646.82        685.53         1332.35 
  152   3825 Rui PAN                 CHN CHINA                               1:11:22  136  2:38:01   98                                        
                                                                              540.40        539.82                                     1080.22 
  153   2603 Emil THORSEN         83 DEN OK Pan                                                 pm       1:05:47  123  1:03:05  116            
                                                                                              0.00        489.99        521.80         1011.79 
  154   3833 Lucas BARTAK            SVK Slovak                                39:41    4                                                      
                                                                              971.86                                                    971.86 
  155   2457 Gwenael FAURE        79 2605RA VSO      abs           abs       1:14:49  142  3:12:05  115      abs            pm                 
                                                                              515.48        444.08                        0.00          959.56 
  156   3703 Jordan LAUGHLIN         USA Etats                                 55:53   86                2:21:50  152                          
                                                                              690.13                      227.26                        917.39 
  157   3716 JOHAN RUNESSON          FR non lic                                                                          36:19    5            
                                                                                                                        906.38          906.38 
  158   3836 Soren LOSCH             GER GERMAN                                42:54   14                                                      
                                                                              898.99                                                    898.99 
  159   3702 Ross SMITH              USA Etats                                 58:53   97                2:16:42  151                          
                                                                              654.97                      235.80                        890.77 
  160   3686 Kyonga Ry               COREE CORE                              1:07:25  127       pm       4:06:23  162  3:22:47  139            
                                                                              572.06          0.00        130.83        162.32          865.21 
  161   3714 JERKER LYSELL           FR non lic                                                                          38:04   11            
                                                                                                                        864.71          864.71 
  162   3841 Ionut ZINCA             ROU Rouman                                45:05   19                                                      
                                                                              855.45                                                    855.45 
  163   3715 WILLIAM LIND            FR non lic                                                                          38:34   13            
                                                                                                                        853.50          853.50 
  164   3697 Klaus SCHGAGULER        ITA ITA                                   45:24   20      abs           abs           abs                 
                                                                              849.49                                                    849.49 
  165   3839 Rob PRESTON             AUST Austr                                46:58   33                                                      
                                                                              821.15                                                    821.15 
  166   3829 Michal KRAJCIK          SVK Slovak                                47:35   37                    abs                               
                                                                              810.51                                                    810.51 
  167   3701 Will CRITCHLEY          CAN Canada                              1:00:08  102      abs       3:11:33  158      abs                 
                                                                              641.35                      168.28                        809.63 
  168   3822 Daniel PORTAL           ESP ESPAGN                                48:01   40                                                      
                                                                              803.19                                                    803.19 
  169   3694 WOLFGANG SIEGERT        AUT AUTRIC                                48:11   42                                                      
                                                                              800.42                                                    800.42 
  170   3823 Leal TIAGO              POR Portug                                48:54   48                                                      
                                                                              788.68                                                    788.68 
  171   3820 Javier RUIZ DE LA H     ESP ESPAGN                                50:12   56                                                      
                                                                              768.26                                                    768.26 
  172   3830 Thomas HENDRIKX         BEL Belgiq                                50:37   60                                                      
                                                                              761.94                                                    761.94 
  173   1307 Torben WENDLER       84 NOR Camp K      abs           abs       1:10:44  134      abs       2:30:54  155      abs                 
                                                                              545.24                      213.61                        758.85 
  174   3675 JAVIER RUIZ DE LA H     ESP ESPAGN                                                            43:20   30                          
                                                                                                          743.85                        743.85 
  175   3832 Ruairi SHORT            IRL IJS                                   52:14   67                                                      
                                                                              738.35                                                    738.35 
  176   3706 Ahmed KACMAZ            TUR Turqui                              1:23:36  155                2:02:08  149                          
                                                                              461.32                      263.92                        725.24 
  177   3707 Alen GAVAR              TUR Turqui                              1:31:23  164                1:47:15  148                          
                                                                              422.03                      300.54                        722.57 
  178   3695 Dai YAGISHITA           JPN Japon                                 53:32   73                                                      
                                                                              720.42                                                    720.42 
  179   3708 Ckristo HEINNAM         EST Estoni                                57:48   93                                                      
                                                                              667.24                                                    667.24 
  180   3539 Gianluca SALVIONI    86 ITA IKP                                                               49:00   61                          
                                                                                                          657.82                        657.82 
  181   3680 Tamas BOGYA             ROU Rouman                                   pm                       49:06   62                          
                                                                                0.00                      656.48                        656.48 
  182   3700 Will SMITH              CAN Canada                                58:59   98                     pm                               
                                                                              653.86                        0.00                        653.86 
  183   3831 Nicolas MULDER          RSA South                                 59:12   99                                                      
                                                                              651.46                                                    651.46 
  184   3682 Blazo MAKSIMOVIC        SRB Serbie                              1:31:17  163                2:27:35  154                          
                                                                              422.49                      218.41                        640.90 
  185   3429 Aleksei LAISEV       80 EST KeU                                                               50:18   74                          
                                                                                                          640.82                        640.82 
  186   3704 Sam Choi LAM            HKG Hong K                              1:40:22  171                2:12:22  150                          
                                                                              384.26                      243.52                        627.78 
  187   3828 Jeroen HOEKX            BEL Belgiq                              1:01:27  104                                                      
                                                                              627.61                                                    627.61 
  188   3693 Shigefyaku KOIZUMI      JPN Japon                               1:02:03  106                                                      
                                                                              621.54                                                    621.54 
  189   3681 Dejan POPOVIC           SRB Serbie                              1:35:39  168                2:32:35  157                          
                                                                              403.21                      211.25                        614.46 
  190   3834 Darren BURKE            IRL Irelan                              1:02:47  108                                                      
                                                                              614.28                                                    614.28 
  191   3696 Christoph BRANDT        GER GERMAN                              1:04:31  112                                                      
                                                                              597.78                                                    597.78 
  192   3698 Michael ADAMS           NZL Nouvel                                   pm                       55:29   98                          
                                                                                0.00                      580.96                        580.96 
  193   3685 TERAGAUCHI WATARU       JPN Japon                                                             55:38   99                          
                                                                                                          579.39                        579.39 
  194   3683 Igor VUKOVIC            SRB Serbie                              1:57:57  173                2:32:23  156                          
                                                                              326.97                      211.53                        538.50 
  195   3529 Andre BRUGUIERE      90 FIN Rasti-                                            2:41:19  101                                        
                                                                                            528.77                                      528.77 
  196   3692 Ryo KOBAYASHI           JPN Japon                               1:15:33  145                                                      
                                                                              510.48                                                    510.48 
  197   3653 SERGEI ZHYK             USA Etats                                                           1:03:20  118                          
                                                                                                          508.95                        508.95 
  198   3826 Zhihui YI               CHN CHINA                               1:26:31  158       pm           abs                               
                                                                              445.77          0.00                                      445.77 
  199   1395 Niels-Peter FOPPEN   85 NED MINOR        pm           abs       1:35:20  167       pm           abs           abs                 
                                                    0.00                      404.55          0.00                                      404.55 
  200   3656 MATSUZAWA TOSHIYUKI     JPN Japon                                                           1:25:31  140                          
                                                                                                          376.92                        376.92 
  201   3705 Gerald YIP              HKG Hong K                                   pm                     1:36:08  145                          
                                                                                0.00                      335.30                        335.30 
  202   3295 Guillaume CHABAL     79 FR non lic  4:07:49  106                                                                                  
                                                  251.46                                                                                251.46 
  203   3677 LAM SAM CHOI            HKG Hong K                                                          2:24:52  153                          
                                                                                                          222.50                        222.50 
  204   3667 NonConnue Elite Hon     HUN HSP                                                             3:46:40  160                          
                                                                                                          142.21                        142.21 
  205   3669 ROBBIE ANDERSON         CAN Canada                                                          3:49:33  161                          
                                                                                                          140.42                        140.42 
  206   3689 CHRISTIAN WARTBISHL     AUT AUTRIC                                                          4:12:25  163                          
                                                                                                          127.70                        127.70 
  207   3657 KYONSA RI               COREE CORE                                            Abandon           abs                               
                                                                                              0.00                                        0.00 
  207   3668 NICHOLAS MULDER         RSA South                                                          H. Délai                               
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  207   3670 JEREMY GREEN            RSA South                                                          H. Délai                               
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  207   3672 MATE KERENIL            HUN HSE HU                                                               pm                               
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  207   3673 JEROEN HOEX             BEL Belgiq                                                               pm                               
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  207   3687 MICHAEL CRONE           RSA South                                                          H. Délai                               
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  207   3691 ROB PRESTON             AUST Austr                                   pm                         abs                               
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 
  207   2824 Mickael BLANCHARD    82 3705CE COT      abs       Abandon           abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                                  0.00                                                                    0.00 
  207   3296 Cedric FROMENTON     79 FR non lic       pm                                                                                       
                                                    0.00                                                                                  0.00 
  207   3083 Pavel BALABANOV      83 BLR Nash K       pm           abs           abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                    0.00                                                                                  0.00 
  207   2602 Rasmus SOES          83 DEN IFK Li       pm           abs           abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                    0.00                                                                                  0.00 
  207   3276 Kuba DRAGOWSKI       90 POL OK!Spo       pm                                                                                       
                                                    0.00                                                                                  0.00 
  207   3835 Lionel DIOGO            POR Portug                                   pm                                                           
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 
  207   3824 Xiang LI                CHN CHINA                                    pm                                                           
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 
  207   3781 Hana BAJTOSOVA          SVK Slovak                                   pm                                                           
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 
  207   3821 Biel RAFOLS             ESP ESPAGN                              Abandon                                                           
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 



D21E  (118)                                

    1   2048 Mari VAANANEN        80 FIN Kaleva  1:03:00    2  1:24:38    5    46:07    2  1:20:20    2    41:41    4    44:22   10            
                                                  956.61        830.45        967.47        983.82        848.46        799.02         4586.81 
    2   2454 Lenka POKLOPOVA      89 CZE OK Olo  1:00:16    1  1:25:52    7    58:03   20  1:19:02    1    46:02   13    41:48    4            
                                                 1000.00        818.52        768.59       1000.00        768.28        848.09         4435.20 
    3   3312 Inger Liv Bjerkr NI  88 NOR Lilleh  1:07:07    5  1:14:05    2    50:27    7  1:24:55    5    59:48   56    46:02   14            
                                                  897.94        948.71        884.37        930.72        591.42        770.09         4431.83 
    4   3405 Melanie D'HARREVILL  86 8809LO HVO  1:11:09    9  1:32:24   20    50:45    8  1:25:19    6    46:43   16    43:43    6            
                                                  847.04        760.64        879.15        926.35        757.05        810.90         4224.08 
    5   1399 Eva KABATHOVA        89 CZE ZBM     1:10:31    8  1:37:57   25    48:50    4  1:31:54   12    45:34   12    44:03    9            
                                                  854.64        717.54        913.65        859.99        776.15        804.77         4209.20 
    6    837 Paivi AUTIO          79 FIN Hiisir  1:05:20    4  1:21:03    4    55:46   16  1:40:55   20    42:46    7    51:40   30            
                                                  922.45        867.16        800.06        783.15        826.97        686.13         4199.79 
    7    737 Laure COUPAT         76 2606RA LOU  1:03:55    3  1:29:40   17    53:43   13  1:34:39   15    46:04   15    51:15   24            
                                                  942.89        783.83        830.59        835.01        767.73        691.71         4160.05 
    8   3524 Heather BURROWS      81 GBR LOC     1:12:34   10  1:29:04   15    56:39   18  1:25:26    7    47:23   18    53:35   36            
                                                  830.50        789.11        787.58        925.09        746.39        661.59         4078.67 
    9   3410 Jessica HALLIDAY     87 GBR OD      1:13:02   11  1:26:34    9       pm       1:29:18    9    52:37   35    47:02   15            
                                                  825.19        811.90          0.00        885.03        672.16        753.72         3948.00 
   10   3376 Ane LINDE            86 DEN Linde   1:15:33   13  1:26:31    8    58:23   22       pm         44:26    9    50:40   23            
                                                  797.71        812.37        764.20          0.00        795.95        699.67         3869.90 
   11   1319 Zuzka HERMANOVA      87 CZE OK Lok  1:19:36   17  1:38:38   27  1:00:10   27  1:29:48   11    46:03   14    51:31   29            
                                                  757.12        712.57        741.55        880.10        768.01        688.13         3859.35 
   12    949 Przyczkova Michaela  84 CZE OK Lok  1:23:00   26  1:28:00   11    59:01   25  1:36:47   17    50:55   28    48:33   19            
                                                  726.10        798.67        756.00        816.60        694.60        730.18         3827.55 
   13   2390 Mia TAINI            82 FIN Koovee  1:20:54   22  1:36:54   24    51:05    9  1:47:01   30    51:02   29    52:49   34            
                                                  744.95        725.32        873.41        738.51        693.01        671.19         3775.20 
   14    294 Vladena HRSTKOVA     87 CZE OK JIS  1:31:42   35  1:27:36   10  1:08:21   51  1:42:30   23    44:36   10    47:36   16            
                                                  657.22        802.32        652.77        771.06        792.97        744.75         3768.32 
   15   1398 Jindra HLAVOVA       89 CZE ZBM     1:19:36   17  1:32:16   19  1:01:57   33  1:32:37   13    52:50   37  1:02:19   55            
                                                  757.12        761.74        720.20        853.34        669.40        568.87         3761.80 
   16    635 Anni KULMALA         78 FIN Rastik  1:20:17   20  1:53:36   38    55:16   15  1:48:02   31    42:46    7    55:27   38            
                                                  750.67        618.69        807.30        731.56        826.97        639.31         3755.81 
   17   1321 Iva KOSARKOVA        81 CZE OK Spa  1:20:46   21  1:29:21   16  1:04:49   41  1:34:42   16    51:04   30    52:41   33            
                                                  746.18        786.61        688.35        834.57        692.56        672.89         3748.27 
   18   2165 Hanna Haugen NORDBR  88 NOR NTNUI   1:09:46    7                1:09:14   54  1:42:30   23    45:21   11    51:29   27            
                                                  863.83                      644.44        771.06        779.86        688.57         3747.76 
   19   1935 Anna OLSSON          82 SWE Lunds   1:25:29   29  1:28:54   14  1:01:24   31  1:38:12   18    50:02   24    51:21   25            
                                                  705.01        790.59        726.66        804.82        706.86        690.36         3733.94 
   20    895 Valerie VANNIER      77 7703IF CSL  1:19:29   16  1:38:11   26  1:14:05   58  1:48:43   32    50:21   25    43:54    8            
                                                  758.23        715.84        602.25        726.97        702.42        807.52         3710.98 
   21   2896 Adrienne BRANDI      88 ITA Corsao  1:21:18   24  1:28:18   12  1:04:59   43  1:49:03   33    48:41   21  1:04:09   57            
                                                  741.29        795.96        686.59        724.74        726.46        552.61         3675.04 
   22    412 Lucile CHATELON      79 4203RA OE4  1:22:15   25  1:46:33   36    58:24   23  1:41:50   22    55:53   50  1:08:48   62            
                                                  732.73        659.63        763.98        776.10        632.87        515.26         3565.31 
   23    682 Aline HERMANS        77 BEL CO LIE  1:23:52   27  1:43:11   29  1:01:45   32  1:50:38   34    50:34   26    51:30   28            
                                                  718.60        681.15        722.54        714.37        699.41        688.35         3543.27 
   24   2938 Alice BUTT           90 GBR IIF Wo  1:41:34   47  1:46:05   35    58:07   21  1:53:22   35    54:14   43    48:54   21            
                                                  593.37        662.53        767.71        697.15        652.12        724.95         3504.46 
   25   3502 Hazel WRIGHT         90 GBR EUOC    1:32:21   36  1:30:28   18    58:31   24  2:00:52   41    54:26   47  1:21:23   66            
                                                  652.59        776.90        762.46        653.89        649.72        435.59         3495.56 
   26   3289 Veronica MINOIU      72 ROU Univer  1:14:51   12      abs       1:00:55   29  1:54:43   36    58:51   53    53:09   35            
                                                  805.17                      732.42        688.94        600.96        666.98         3494.47 
   27   2230 Regula MUELLER       87 SUI ULU`S   1:33:45   39  1:32:42   21  1:04:17   40  1:56:44   38    52:00   34    53:41   37            
                                                  642.84        758.18        694.06        677.04        680.13        660.35         3469.76 
   28    683 Dorota KOSINSKA      84 BEL CO LIE  1:31:32   34  1:36:01   23  1:05:17   44  2:02:01   47    47:50   19  1:04:41   59            
                                                  658.41        731.99        683.43        647.73        739.37        548.05         3460.93 
   29    691 Severine VANDERMEUL  81 BEL CO LIE  1:35:11   42  1:43:45   31  1:07:06   49  1:46:24   29  1:04:21   64    48:48   20            
                                                  633.16        677.43        664.93        742.79        549.60        726.43         3444.74 
   30   2993 Ingvild GJESSING     79 NOR Baekke  1:27:17   30  1:44:54   34  1:10:13   55  1:40:19   19    55:10   49    57:46   44            
                                                  690.47        670.00        635.41        787.84        641.09        613.68         3424.81 
   31   3554 Perrine OBSTETAR     90 5703LO T.A  1:21:05   23  1:28:23   13    54:11   14       pm       1:06:29   67  1:13:01   64            
                                                  743.27        795.21        823.44          0.00        531.96        485.51         3379.39 
   32    804 Catherine HOOFD      83 BEL ASUB    1:28:28   31  1:44:33   32  1:07:42   50  2:03:04   48    48:52   22    58:25   46            
                                                  681.24        672.25        659.03        642.20        723.74        606.85         3378.46 
   33   2444 Carla GUILLEN ESCRI  88 ESP GO-XTR  1:25:15   28  2:02:03   45  1:03:58   39  2:01:27   44    48:13   20  1:01:23   54            
                                                  706.94        575.86        697.50        650.75        733.49        577.52         3366.20 
   34    311 Oldriska SEDLACKOVA  87 CZE OK JIS  1:18:42   14  1:44:52   33  1:10:46   56  1:56:18   37  1:01:32   61    57:28   43            
                                                  765.78        670.22        630.48        679.56        574.76        616.88         3362.92 
   35    863 Daria TOMASH         77 UKR Sirius  1:29:11   32  1:46:45   37  1:02:12   34  2:01:06   42  1:10:03   68    59:38   49            
                                                  675.76        658.39        717.31        652.63        504.88        594.47         3298.56 
   36   3403 Karine D'HARREVILLE  88 8809LO HVO      abs           abs         53:40   12  1:29:38   10    51:28   31    42:15    5            
                                                                              831.37        881.74        687.18        839.05         3239.34 
   37   1053 Celine FINAS         85 5907NO T.A  1:33:18   37  1:42:18   28  1:02:57   36  2:08:25   54  1:20:52   72  1:02:59   56            
                                                  645.94        687.03        708.76        615.44        437.35        562.85         3220.02 
   38   3573 Tania CARVALHO       78 BRA ARDOC   1:46:15   48  2:06:28   48  1:06:27   47  1:59:33   39    53:00   38    58:42   47            
                                                  567.22        555.75        671.43        661.09        667.30        603.92         3170.96 
   39   2248 Helene RIZZOTTO      78 2508FC BAL  1:40:30   46  1:59:41   41  1:14:19   59  2:01:19   43    51:52   33  1:04:15   58            
                                                  599.67        587.24        600.36        651.46        681.88        551.75         3120.61 
   40    518 Sarah CHRIST         85 2105BO ADO  1:20:15   19  1:43:38   30      abs       2:01:31   45  1:23:24   76    58:57   48            
                                                  750.99        678.19                      650.39        424.06        601.36         3104.99 
   41    642 Patricia CASALINHO   81 POR COC     1:51:45   50  2:05:31   47  1:03:03   37  2:12:23   56    54:19   45  1:01:17   52            
                                                  539.30        559.95        707.64        597.00        651.12        578.46         3094.17 
   42   2519 Veronika VAVROVA     85 SVK Magnus  1:19:08   15  1:33:04   22    56:15   17  1:40:59   21      abs           abs                 
                                                  761.58        755.19        793.19        782.64                                     3092.60 
   43    648 Catarina RUIVO       88 POR COC     1:36:16   43  1:55:24   39  1:28:41   74  2:07:47   53    59:57   57    56:15   39            
                                                  626.04        609.04        503.10        618.49        589.94        630.22         3073.73 
   44   1957 Vinciane MULPAS      78 BEL FRSO    1:33:43   38  2:01:54   43  1:14:30   60  2:16:48   58    53:25   39  1:00:54   50            
                                                  643.07        576.57        598.88        577.73        662.09        582.10         3063.87 
   45   2518 Katarina LABASOVA    83 SVK Magnus  1:35:07   41  2:04:09   46  1:22:14   69  2:04:02   50  1:10:36   69    58:11   45            
                                                  633.61        566.12        542.56        637.19        500.94        609.28         2988.76 
   46   3020 Clare HAWTHORNE      77 AUS MFR     1:39:13   44  1:55:35   40       pm       2:01:41   46  1:12:42   71    57:06   42            
                                                  607.42        608.07          0.00        649.50        486.47        620.84         2972.30 
   47   2794 Elin BJERVA          78 NOR BSK                                   57:58   19  1:45:57   28    54:13   41    44:38   11            
                                                                              769.70        745.95        652.32        794.25         2962.22 
   48    690 Muriel VANDERMEULEN  79 BEL CO LIE  1:40:15   45  2:08:35   50  1:38:19   77  2:03:32   49    59:20   55  1:06:25   60            
                                                  601.16        546.60        453.81        639.77        596.07        533.75         2917.35 
   49    649 Andreia SILVA        90 POR COC     1:29:37   33  2:01:32   42  1:41:57   80  2:06:44   52  1:00:22   58       pm                 
                                                  672.49        578.30        437.63        623.62        585.86          0.00         2897.90 
   50   1311 Zuzana JIRISTOVA     82 CZE OK99 H                              1:08:35   53  1:34:25   14    49:11   23    51:54   31            
                                                                              650.55        837.07        719.08        683.04         2889.74 
   51   3584 Rachel EFFENEY       88 AUS Ugly G                              1:08:34   52  1:43:09   25    51:49   32    51:26   26            
                                                                              650.70        766.20        682.53        689.24         2788.67 
   52   2617 Olena PITIRIMOVA     90 UKR Slavut  2:15:22   53  2:16:27   52       pm       2:04:04   51  1:04:18   63    56:53   41            
                                                  445.21        515.08          0.00        637.02        550.03        623.21         2770.55 
   53    887 Veronique BASTIN     77 BEL ARDOC   1:46:23   49  2:07:15   49  1:20:56   68      abs       1:05:53   65  1:08:10   61            
                                                  566.50        552.32        551.28                      536.81        520.05         2726.96 
   54   2994 Lene GODAGER         86 NOR Baekke                              1:15:03   62  1:44:00   26  1:00:44   60    45:30   13            
                                                                              594.49        759.94        582.33        779.12         2715.88 
   55   3779 Betty Nilsen            NOR Lilleh                                50:20    6  1:22:18    3    41:51    5      abs                 
                                                                              886.42        960.31        845.08                       2691.81 
   56   1323 Iva RUFFEROVA        83 CZE TJ Tur  1:08:48    6  1:24:50    6       pm       1:26:28    8                                        
                                                  875.97        828.49          0.00        914.03                                     2618.49 
   57   3399 Katja MJOSUND        71 FIN Finlan                1:15:54    3                    abs         41:06    3    43:46    7            
                                                                926.00                                    860.50        809.98         2596.48 
   58   3536 Dorottya SISA        89 HUN JMD Ja  1:54:50   51  2:20:05   53  1:29:09   75  2:21:33   59  1:22:39   74  1:24:00   67            
                                                  524.82        501.73        500.47        558.34        427.91        422.02         2513.27 
   59   3123 Anne-Louise GADSBOE  84 DEN OK Pan                              1:15:02   61  2:14:18   57    50:45   27    56:22   40            
                                                                              594.62        588.48        696.88        628.92         2508.90 
   60   3043 Camilla ENGSTRAND    81 SWE Saveda                                            1:22:35    4    54:23   46    45:21   12            
                                                                                            957.01        650.32        781.70         2389.03 
   61   1621 Carla SARAIVA        89 POR Ori-Es  2:15:56   54  2:11:54   51       pm       2:59:15   62  1:28:35   77  1:16:17   65            
                                                  443.35        532.85          0.00        440.91        399.25        464.71         2281.07 
   62   3120 Magali COUPAT        79 2606RA LOU                              1:00:27   28       pm         54:13   41  1:01:17   52            
                                                                              738.08          0.00        652.32        578.46         1968.86 
   63   2872 Vroni KONIG-SALMI    89 FIN Rastir      abs       1:10:17    1                                              38:34    2            
                                                               1000.00                                                  919.19         1919.19 
   64   3758 Lena ELIASSON           SWE Suede                                 48:49    3                    abs         41:24    3            
                                                                              913.96                                    856.28         1770.24 
   65   2722 Marita FREIMANE      90 LAT Ausekl  1:34:42   40  2:02:02   44  1:39:02   78                    abs            pm                 
                                                  636.40        575.94        450.52                                      0.00         1662.86 
   66   2995 Jenni HESSELBERG IN  86 NOR Baekke                              1:19:58   67       pm       1:06:19   66  1:11:40   63            
                                                                              557.94          0.00        533.30        494.65         1585.89 
   67   2356 Helle Holm CLAUSEN   82 DEN OK Ost                              1:27:36   72  2:37:32   61  1:01:42   62                          
                                                                              509.32        501.69        573.20                       1584.21 
   68   3799 SILJE EKROLL JAHREN     NOR Norveg                                                            39:10    2    52:17   32            
                                                                                                          902.98        678.04         1581.02 
   69   3795 Léa VERCELOTI           FRA FRANCE                                                            42:37    6    47:39   17            
                                                                                                          829.88        743.97         1573.85 
   70   3624 Hanka STRAUBE        73 GER SV Len  2:06:59   52                                              58:59   54  1:29:32   68            
                                                  474.60                                                  599.60        395.94         1470.14 
   71   3671 ZHU ZHU MING YUE        CHN CHINA                               1:06:44   48  1:44:01   27                                        
                                                                              668.58        759.81                                     1428.39 
   72   3430 Leonhardt KARIN      85 AUT Intern                              1:11:19   57      abs         47:12   17      abs                 
                                                                              625.61                      749.29                       1374.90 
   73   2305 Elisa ELSTNER        89 AUT ASKO H                              1:04:54   42       pm         52:49   36      abs                 
                                                                              687.47          0.00        669.61                       1357.08 
   74   3809 Sladjana JOUKNOVIC      SRB Serbie                              1:22:41   70                  54:15   44                          
                                                                              539.61                      651.92                       1191.53 
   75   3754 Berta MESEGUER          ESP ESPAGN                              1:15:59   64                  58:39   52                          
                                                                              587.19                      603.01                       1190.20 
   76   3428 Burgess HANNAH       90 USA USMAOC                              1:42:08   81  2:00:00   40                    abs                 
                                                                              436.85        658.61                                     1095.46 
   77   3780 Fei Li                  CHN CHINA                               1:36:05   76  2:10:14   55                                        
                                                                              464.35        606.86                                     1071.21 
   78   3712 EMMA CLAESSON           SWE Suede                                                                           35:27    1            
                                                                                                                       1000.00         1000.00 
   78   3786 RASA PTASEKAITE         LTU Medein                                                            35:22    1                          
                                                                                                         1000.00                       1000.00 
   78   3003 Hanna RAITANEN       90 FIN Rajama      abs           abs         44:37    1      abs           abs            pm                 
                                                                             1000.00                                      0.00         1000.00 
   81   3800 Emine SEZGUNSAY         TUR Turqui                              1:28:38   73                1:23:04   75                          
                                                                              503.38                      425.76                        929.14 
   82   3808 Dragana DOKMANOVIC      SRB Serbie                              1:47:09   82                1:10:50   70                          
                                                                              416.39                      499.29                        915.68 
   83   3749 LiiS JOHANSON           EST Estoni                                49:16    5                    abs                               
                                                                              905.62                                                    905.62 
   84   3772 Vanessa Round           AUST Austr                                51:20   10                                                      
                                                                              869.16                                                    869.16 
   85   3805 Amber MORRISON          NZL Nouvel                                51:38   11                    abs                               
                                                                              864.11                                                    864.11 
   86   3769 IDE ERIKO               JPN Japon                               1:39:44   79                1:52:47   78                          
                                                                              447.36                      313.58                        760.94 
   87   3804 Penny KANE              NZL Nouvel                                59:37   26                    abs                               
                                                                              748.39                                                    748.39 
   88   3744 MARINE LELOUP           7305RA ECH                                                                          48:08   18            
                                                                                                                        736.50          736.50 
   89   3542 Ingela ALVMYREN      77 SWE Halmst                              1:00:57   30                                                      
                                                                              732.02                                                    732.02 
   90   3801 Alex JOSPE              USA Etats                               2:36:02   86                1:22:33   73                          
                                                                              285.94                      428.43                        714.37 
   91   2292 Monika TOPINKOVA     81 CZE Kristi      abs           abs       1:02:37   35      abs            pm           abs                 
                                                                              712.54                        0.00                        712.54 
   92   3476 Jenny JOHNSON        78 GBR SYO                                                                             49:58   22            
                                                                                                                        709.47          709.47 
   93   3732 Marie SEKIVA            JPN Japon                               1:03:07   38                                                      
                                                                              706.89                                                    706.89 
   94   3773 Grete GUTMANN           EST Estoni                              1:06:00   45                    abs                               
                                                                              676.01                                                    676.01 
   95   3753 mace NEVE               LAT Ausekl                              1:06:23   46                    abs                               
                                                                              672.11                                                    672.11 
   96   3807 Marta ZDRAVKOVIC        SRB Serbie                             H. Délai                       53:40   40                          
                                                                                0.00                      659.01                        659.01 
   97   3771 JASMINE NEVE            AUST Austr                                                            54:52   48      abs                 
                                                                                                          644.59                        644.59 
   98   3761 ANNABEL FERNANDEZ       ESP ESPAGN                                                            57:55   51                          
                                                                                                          610.65                        610.65 
   99   3806 Irina MAIORESCU         ROU Rouman                              1:15:10   63                     pm                               
                                                                              593.57                        0.00                        593.57 
  100   3755 BERTA MESEGUER          ESP ESPAGN                                                          1:00:39   59                          
                                                                                                          583.13                        583.13 
  101   1867 Abi WEEDS            77 GBR South                                                  pm                     1:00:55   51            
                                                                                              0.00                      581.94          581.94 
  102   3735 Aislin PRENDERGAST      AUST Austr                              1:16:43   65                                                      
                                                                              581.58                                                    581.58 
  103   3776 Wany Yingwei            CHN CHINA                               1:16:47   66                    abs           abs                 
                                                                              581.07                                                    581.07 
  104   3728 Minagawa MIKIKO         JPN Japon                               1:24:28   71                                                      
                                                                              528.22                                                    528.22 
  105   3843 YING WEI WANG           CHN CHINA                                             2:37:05   60                                        
                                                                                            503.13                                      503.13 
  106   3803 Louise ORAM             CAN Canada                              1:55:07   83                    abs                               
                                                                              387.58                                                    387.58 
  107   3802 Samantha SAEGRE         USA Etats                               2:02:35   84                    abs                               
                                                                              363.97                                                    363.97 
  108   3594 Charlotte BOUCHET    86 2517FC OTB                              2:02:56   85                                                      
                                                                              362.93                                                    362.93 
  109   3759 HANNAH BURGESS          USA Etats                                                           2:23:50   79                          
                                                                                                          245.89                        245.89 
  110   3751 URLULA KADAN            AUT AUTRIC                                                          2:41:19   80                          
                                                                                                          219.24                        219.24 
  111   3760 MIEK FABRE              BEL Belgiq                                                          2:51:20   81                          
                                                                                                          206.42                        206.42 
  112   3757 EMILY KEMP              CAN Canada                                                          3:12:02   82                          
                                                                                                          184.17                        184.17 
  113   3762 CHRISTIANE TROSSE       GER GERMAN                                                          3:18:31   83                          
                                                                                                          178.15                        178.15 
  114   3765 CLAIRE WARD             GBR Thames                                                               pm                               
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  114   3770 SILJE EKROLL JAHREN     NOR Norveg                                   pm                                                           
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 
  114   3783 Regina BERTOTI          HUN HSP                                                                  pm                               
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  114    205 M-Noelle LEGENDRE    82 4201RA NOS      abs                                       abs           abs            pm                 
                                                                                                                          0.00            0.00 
  114   3838 Jasmine NEVE            AUST Austr                                   pm                                                           
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 



H35  (156)                                 

    1    992 Remi GUEORGIOU       75 4201RA NOS    58:39    5  1:04:01    1    41:42    2  1:10:29    1    29:36    1    33:44    1            
                                                  869.00       1000.00        975.22       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00         4975.22 
    2   1532 Ivaylo IVANOV        72 BUL Begun     50:58    1  1:09:38    6    44:45    3  1:13:50    2    33:13    2    35:45    2            
                                                 1000.00        919.34        908.75        954.63        891.12        943.59         4726.31 
    3   3326 Magnus JOHANSSON     73 CAN GVOC      56:35    3  1:07:21    2    40:40    1  1:18:12    4    35:22    7    38:56    5            
                                                  900.74        950.51       1000.00        901.32        836.95        866.44         4619.01 
    4    423 Fabrice ERDINGER     75 8809LO HVO    53:58    2  1:09:15    5    46:39    4  1:16:45    3    35:53    8    38:18    4            
                                                  944.41        924.43        871.74        918.35        824.90        880.77         4539.70 
    5   2469 Franck DECHAVANNE    76 6911RA CSM    58:03    4  1:17:43    9    49:28    6  1:19:46    7    33:42    3    43:42    8            
                                                  877.98        823.72        822.10        883.62        878.34        771.93         4285.76 
    6   1531 Stoyan GOSPODINOV    74 BUL Begun   1:02:23    7  1:07:58    4    55:18   14  1:26:27   17    37:10   12    50:47   22            
                                                  816.99        941.88        735.38        815.31        796.41        664.26         4105.97 
    7   2366 Roberto PASCUAL      72 ESP CDNAVA  1:02:18    6  1:27:11   17    54:46   13  1:21:45    8    34:16    4    42:30    7            
                                                  818.08        734.28        742.54        862.18        863.81        793.73         4080.34 
    8   1698 Nicolas FILET        75 3705CE COT      abs       1:20:57   10    58:38   23  1:28:30   18    34:38    5    48:38   18            
                                                                790.82        693.58        796.42        854.67        693.63         3829.12 
    9   1076 Gerald SOUWEINE      73 5907NO T.A  1:12:57   20  1:25:26   14    53:13   10  1:24:15   13    40:05   15    46:38   12            
                                                  698.65        749.32        764.17        836.60        738.46        723.37         3811.92 
   10     27 Olivier PARIGOT      73 2109BO ASQ  1:11:01   14  1:17:18    8    58:12   22  1:19:04    6    44:18   27    52:13   26            
                                                  717.67        828.16        698.74        891.44        668.17        646.03         3804.18 
   11   3272 Wyatt RILEY          73 USA DVOA    1:02:49    9  1:22:33   11    59:33   26  1:18:25    5    47:07   40    58:30   39            
                                                  811.36        775.49        682.90        898.83        628.23        576.64         3796.81 
   12    729 Stefan SCHWARZENBER  76 SUI LG Ste  1:02:26    8  1:32:12   26    51:51    8  1:26:13   15    44:20   28    50:30   21            
                                                  816.34        694.32        784.31        817.51        667.67        667.99         3780.47 
   13    743 Benjamin MIDENA      71 2606RA LOU  1:39:01   59  1:07:55    3  1:07:24   48  1:28:56   21    42:24   23    47:41   14            
                                                  514.73        942.58        603.36        792.54        698.11        707.44         3744.03 
   14    157 Francis DUPUY        74 8105MP BOA  1:06:34   10  1:23:07   12  1:00:33   28  1:28:50   20    40:58   17    48:45   19            
                                                  765.65        770.20        671.62        793.43        722.54        691.97         3743.79 
   15    313 Tomas VACHA          74 CZE OK JIS  1:12:35   18  1:17:11    7  1:01:27   30  1:45:04   42    37:09   11  1:10:43   72            
                                                  702.18        829.41        661.78        670.84        796.77        477.02         3660.98 
   16   1981 Dan HORNELL          74 SWE OK Lin  1:08:10   11  1:25:47   15  1:02:34   32  1:33:30   26    42:38   25    51:39   24            
                                                  747.68        746.26        649.97        753.83        694.29        653.11         3595.17 
   17    322 Olivier GUIGNARD     76 3408LR AMS  1:24:58   37  1:28:22   18    57:18   20  1:23:11   11    41:45   21  1:02:41   49            
                                                  599.84        724.44        709.71        847.33        708.98        538.15         3590.30 
   18    526 Nicolas SEGUIN       72 2105BO ADO  1:16:37   25  1:30:59   23  1:09:38   57  1:28:31   19    36:24    9  1:02:42   50            
                                                  665.22        703.61        584.01        796.27        813.19        538.01         3562.30 
   19   2640 Thomas COLLETER      74 7403RA CSA  1:12:10   16  1:30:09   19    53:28   11       pm         49:07   44    46:04   10            
                                                  706.24        710.11        760.60          0.00        602.65        732.27         3511.87 
   20    246 Guilhem SANT         75 8105MP BOA  1:29:07   45  1:52:20   59    49:28    6  1:33:40   27    41:16   18    57:57   38            
                                                  571.91        569.88        822.10        752.49        717.29        582.11         3445.90 
   21   2805 Clem McGRATH         74 USA DVOA    1:14:17   23  1:51:58   58    56:13   16  1:29:13   22    44:55   29    57:38   37            
                                                  686.11        571.75        723.39        790.02        659.00        585.31         3443.83 
   22    434 Johann LASOUCHE      75 6911RA CSM  1:11:12   15  1:30:22   20  1:09:18   54  1:38:27   33    41:28   20       pm                 
                                                  715.82        708.41        586.82        715.93        713.83          0.00         3440.81 
   23   2438 Nico GHIBAUDO        74 4203RA OE4  1:26:54   42  1:47:25   43    48:59    5  1:26:22   16    51:07   51    55:13   32            
                                                  586.50        595.97        830.21        816.09        579.07        610.93         3439.70 
   24   1538 Olivier FRANGEUL     73 2206BR CEP  1:21:32   33  1:42:26   38  1:06:58   46  1:23:13   12    54:23   58    46:54   13            
                                                  625.10        624.96        607.27        846.99        544.28        719.26         3423.58 
   25   3232 Gatis DZERVE         76 LAT OK Pur  1:21:23   32  1:42:00   37  1:03:48   40  1:43:22   36    37:23   13    54:48   30            
                                                  626.25        627.61        637.41        681.88        791.80        615.57         3364.95 
   26    950 Nicolas DALIBARD     74 6804AL COC  1:16:08   24  1:31:24   24    57:47   21  1:49:28   50    46:02   33  1:34:56  110            
                                                  669.44        700.40        703.78        643.88        643.01        355.34         3360.51 
   27    695 Emmanuel CHEVREUX    72 7109BO Giv  1:17:49   28  1:32:53   27    53:42   12  1:56:51   66    45:30   30  1:10:28   70            
                                                  654.96        689.22        757.29        603.19        650.55        478.71         3355.21 
   28   2818 Alain BEGUINOT       72 0111RA CO   1:26:46   41  1:32:03   25  1:04:05   42  1:47:54   47    39:01   14    56:05   36            
                                                  587.40        695.46        634.59        653.23        758.65        601.49         3343.42 
   29   1015 Vaclav ZAKOURIL      74 CZE USK Pr  1:13:15   21  1:40:42   36    59:17   25  1:44:42   41    46:01   32    58:41   40            
                                                  695.79        635.72        685.97        673.19        643.25        574.84         3333.92 
   30   2770 Xavier ANDRIEUX      74 7305RA ECH  1:45:49   75  1:30:43   22    52:43    9  1:35:33   31  1:06:13   89    52:56   29            
                                                  481.65        705.68        771.42        737.66        447.02        637.28         3333.69 
   31    138 Christophe AUBERT    74 1705PC CMO  1:10:05   12  1:34:42   29  1:20:46   78  1:34:58   29    46:26   37  1:01:39   46            
                                                  727.23        675.99        503.51        742.19        637.47        547.17         3330.05 
   32   2545 Remy FATOUX          73 3801RA DAU  1:13:55   22  1:53:11   62    59:33   26  1:29:21   23    49:05   43  1:03:49   55            
                                                  689.52        565.60        682.90        788.85        603.06        528.60         3329.93 
   33    963 Antoine POULAIN      73 6804AL COC  1:10:42   13  1:57:20   72  1:09:02   52  1:35:28   30    41:27   19  1:02:21   48            
                                                  720.89        545.60        589.09        738.30        714.11        541.03         3307.99 
   34   2881 Marko PITKANEN       72 FIN Rastir                                55:26   15  1:25:55   14    34:56    6    37:21    3            
                                                                              733.61        820.37        847.33        903.17         3304.48 
   35   1070 Franck MOREL         72 5907NO T.A  1:24:39   35  1:44:29   41  1:13:20   62  1:34:44   28    46:46   38    50:11   20            
                                                  602.09        612.70        554.55        744.02        632.93        672.20         3263.94 
   36   2958 Benoit SEVIN         73 2208BR SAI  1:25:50   39  1:48:26   48  1:03:14   38  1:31:17   25    46:18   36  1:15:58   83            
                                                  593.79        590.38        643.12        772.14        639.31        444.05         3238.74 
   37   2034 Roger LARSSON        63 SWE Team B  1:26:16   40  1:34:31   28  1:11:35   61  1:45:18   44    46:57   39    51:48   25            
                                                  590.80        677.31        568.10        669.36        630.46        651.22         3219.15 
   38   3636 Sebastien THIERY     72 6008PI NOY  1:25:41   38  1:55:45   70  1:03:40   39  1:21:52    9    57:26   64  1:11:23   76            
                                                  594.83        553.06        638.74        860.95        515.38        472.57         3162.96 
   39     69 Christophe GOUTAUDI  73 5402LO SCA  1:18:18   30  1:34:53   30  1:08:57   51  1:44:12   40    53:53   57       pm                 
                                                  650.92        674.69        589.80        676.42        549.33          0.00         3141.16 
   40   3214 Roland PIN           74 ITA Orient                                57:15   19  1:22:32   10    40:37   16    41:24    6            
                                                                              710.33        854.00        728.76        814.81         3107.90 
   41   1384 Francis GAINE        76 2517FC OTB  1:28:06   44  1:47:40   44  1:50:00  110  1:31:08   24    50:07   48  1:01:00   43            
                                                  578.51        594.58        369.70        773.41        590.62        553.01         3090.13 
   42   1941 David GAILLARD       72 6307AU Bal  1:19:16   31  1:58:25   75  1:16:46   70  2:04:49   76    48:26   41    48:05   16            
                                                  642.98        540.61        529.74        564.69        611.15        701.56         3060.99 
   43    750 Freddy GRIMAULT      75 8607PC Poi  1:35:17   52  1:42:51   39  1:15:39   68  1:43:48   39    44:15   26  1:17:26   86            
                                                  534.90        622.43        537.56        679.03        668.93        435.64         3042.85 
   44   2368 Jorge URQUIZU        72 ESP CDNAVA  1:52:53   84  1:39:17   34  1:10:35   59  1:45:09   43    42:24   23      abs                 
                                                  451.50        644.79        576.15        670.31        698.11                       3040.86 
   45    662 Laurent POINSENOT    76 7004FC V.H  1:12:52   19  1:57:37   73  1:15:23   67  1:40:59   35    54:32   59  1:37:59  112            
                                                  699.45        544.28        539.46        697.97        542.79        344.28         3023.95 
   46   1424 Yann-Pierrick LEMAI  73 7807IF GO7  1:17:13   26  1:51:08   55  1:03:05   34  1:52:38   56    57:51   65  1:31:27  106            
                                                  660.05        576.03        644.65        625.78        511.67        368.87         3018.18 
   47   2471 Pablo CORBI VICEDO   74 ESP C.M.Ho  1:24:51   36  1:51:01   54  1:07:33   49  1:54:24   61      abs         55:33   34            
                                                  600.67        576.64        602.02        616.11                      607.26         3002.70 
   48   1172 David LEMAIRE        74 BEL FRSO    1:42:39   66  1:51:39   57  1:08:42   50  1:46:10   45    49:18   45  1:01:03   44            
                                                  496.51        573.37        591.95        663.89        600.41        552.55         2982.17 
   49   2582 Nicolas ROCHE        75 7305RA ECH  2:00:55   91  1:37:48   32  1:02:40   33  1:50:19   53    52:24   52  1:11:22   75            
                                                  421.50        654.57        648.94        638.92        564.89        472.68         2980.00 
   50   3446 Philippe BENAS       73 3914FC JSO  1:31:59   47  1:37:59   33  1:11:11   60  1:52:24   55    52:26   53  1:09:26   68            
                                                  554.09        653.34        571.29        627.08        564.53        485.84         2970.33 
   51    589 Benjamin GEORGET     74 3705CE COT  1:52:41   82  1:48:14   46  1:00:53   29  1:59:01   70    46:14   35  1:12:25   81            
                                                  452.30        591.47        667.94        592.21        640.23        465.82         2957.67 
   52   1271 Ludovic ROBERT       75 5402LO SCA  1:49:59   79  1:40:27   35  1:03:12   36  1:40:28   34  1:18:38  103  1:11:03   73            
                                                  463.40        637.30        643.46        701.56        376.43        474.78         2920.50 
   53    681 Frederic DHONDT      73 BEL CO LIE  1:48:15   76  1:54:57   68  1:07:00   47  1:51:26   54  1:03:22   80    52:18   27            
                                                  470.82        556.91        606.97        632.52        467.12        645.00         2912.22 
   54   1610 Sebastien PECOURT    75 2904BR Qui  1:36:28   54  2:07:45   89  1:01:52   31  1:52:55   57    53:23   55  1:03:26   53            
                                                  528.33        501.11        657.33        624.21        554.48        531.79         2896.14 
   55   1351 Yanis DESANGLES      72 4601MP FiN  1:43:25   67  1:49:57   51  1:09:32   56  1:54:17   60    54:57   60  1:02:45   51            
                                                  492.83        582.23        584.85        616.74        538.67        537.58         2860.07 
   56    647 Ricardo OLIVEIRA     75 POR COC     1:50:13   80  2:17:18   98  1:09:12   53  1:38:13   32  1:01:45   77    55:56   35            
                                                  462.42        466.25        587.67        717.63        479.35        603.10         2854.00 
   57    114 Laurent FRAYSSINET   76 8104MP AOC  2:00:55   91  2:19:48   99    57:09   17  1:49:28   50  1:14:57  101    54:58   31            
                                                  421.50        457.92        711.58        643.88        394.93        613.71         2848.59 
   58    449 Fabien LARUE         73 8105MP BOA  1:49:07   78  1:25:22   13  1:25:32   82  1:48:24   48  1:03:05   79  1:08:18   65            
                                                  467.08        749.90        475.45        650.22        469.22        493.90         2838.69 
   59    120 Jerome CAVARROC      72 1104LR COR  1:33:42   49  1:55:04   69  1:09:20   55  1:47:29   46  1:05:56   85  1:10:31   71            
                                                  543.93        556.34        586.54        655.76        448.94        478.37         2820.94 
   60    333 Sylvain EMO          74 2704NM COB  1:27:54   43  1:53:45   65  1:17:12   71  1:56:22   64    58:19   66  1:02:08   47            
                                                  579.83        562.78        526.77        605.70        507.57        542.92         2818.00 
   61    375 Javier MISAS         72 ESP ADOL    1:43:43   68  1:53:24   63  1:16:23   69  1:43:36   37  1:03:59   81  1:06:35   60            
                                                  491.40        564.52        532.40        680.34        462.62        506.63         2775.29 
   62   2161 Kaspars SEMEVICS     76 LAT Ausekl  1:17:24   27  1:52:59   60    57:12   18      abs       1:00:47   70  1:36:58  111            
                                                  658.48        566.60        710.96                      486.98        347.89         2770.91 
   63   2565 Frederic MONTAGARD   72 7808IF ASM  1:40:55   64  2:14:25   97  1:09:58   58  2:01:07   74    50:04   47  1:06:13   58            
                                                  505.04        476.26        581.23        581.95        591.21        509.44         2768.87 
   64   1873 J-Marc PRUNIER       73 6009PI COC  1:34:16   51  1:57:04   71  1:32:56   89  1:54:11   59    55:58   63  1:03:43   54            
                                                  540.66        546.84        437.59        617.28        528.89        529.43         2763.10 
   65   1571 Michael HOCK         73 BEL ARDOC   1:56:18   88  1:53:05   61  1:17:13   72  1:56:33   65    53:42   56  1:06:28   59            
                                                  438.23        566.10        526.66        604.75        551.21        507.52         2756.24 
   66    465 Richard CLAIRET      73 6205NO O²   2:22:55  112  1:54:52   67  1:03:08   35  2:06:52   80  1:09:15   95    59:32   42            
                                                  356.62        557.31        644.14        555.57        427.44        566.63         2751.09 
   67    565 Gautier FLANDRIN     76 6208NO B.A  1:48:37   77  1:50:10   52  1:24:53   80  2:11:06   83    46:06   34  1:07:36   61            
                                                  469.23        581.09        479.09        537.63        642.08        499.01         2738.90 
   68    619 Frederick FLECK      72 2517FC OTB  1:30:02   46  2:10:42   92  1:33:02   90  2:02:31   75  1:06:29   90    51:35   23            
                                                  566.09        489.80        437.12        575.30        445.22        653.96         2730.37 
   69   1572 Patrick HOCK         74 BEL ARDOC   1:44:55   71  1:49:46   50  1:14:59   66  2:00:01   71  1:37:17  123  1:08:35   66            
                                                  485.78        583.21        542.34        587.28        304.27        491.86         2690.47 
   70   1646 Herve QUINQUENEL     76 9404IF AS   1:12:10   16                  58:52   24  2:00:01   71                  47:52   15            
                                                  706.24                      690.83        587.28                      704.74         2689.09 
   71   2066 Frankie CORBET       74 FR non lic  2:10:56   99  1:45:20   42  1:31:45   88  1:53:07   58    53:12   54  1:46:42  117            
                                                  389.26        607.75        443.23        623.10        556.39        316.15         2619.73 
   72   2003 J-Marie MENGELLE     73 6503MP BIG  1:40:57   65  2:01:31   79  2:12:25  122  2:23:50   96    45:36   31  1:21:36   92            
                                                  504.87        526.81        307.11        490.03        649.12        413.40         2584.23 
   73   1001 Julien VASSEUR       76 3502BR CRC  1:53:26   85  2:04:08   83  1:42:30   99  2:06:09   78    59:43   68  1:01:19   45            
                                                  449.31        515.71        396.75        558.73        495.67        550.15         2569.57 
   74   1601 Bertrand MASSOT      73 0404PR Bal  1:45:29   72  1:49:32   49  1:40:07   95  1:57:52   69       pm       1:08:00   64            
                                                  483.17        584.45        406.19        597.99          0.00        496.08         2567.88 
   75   1657 Thomas JEANNIOT      74 3308AQ SAG  1:38:49   58  1:59:54   77  1:38:55   93  1:54:33   62  1:00:52   71      abs                 
                                                  515.77        533.92        411.12        615.31        486.31                       2562.43 
   76   2170 David CASTILLO       72 ESP C.O.Ca  1:44:51   70  2:27:41  108  1:25:24   81  1:49:36   52  1:01:34   75  1:11:28   77            
                                                  486.09        433.47        476.19        643.10        480.78        472.01         2558.17 
   77    235 Stephane DABIN       73 0615AZ VSA  1:33:03   48  2:06:01   86  1:36:53   92  1:57:19   68  1:07:43   92  1:17:51   87            
                                                  547.73        508.00        419.75        600.80        437.12        433.31         2526.96 
   78    573 Arnaud MAUCONDUIT    74 6208NO B.A  1:40:12   60  2:05:06   85  1:13:41   64  2:14:03   85  1:12:42   97  1:18:56   88            
                                                  508.65        511.72        551.91        525.80        407.15        427.36         2525.44 
   79   1772 Andrew MARTSYNIV     75 UKR Nash K  1:40:47   62  2:04:06   82  1:17:55   75  2:22:36   94  1:01:18   73  1:16:30   84            
                                                  505.71        515.85        521.93        494.27        482.87        440.96         2520.63 
   80    616 Renaud CARPENTIER    76 2517FC OTB  1:40:31   61  2:13:14   94      abs       2:00:39   73  1:06:47   91  1:12:01   80            
                                                  507.05        480.49                      584.20        443.22        468.41         2483.37 
   81    272 Dimitri RYCKEBOER    72 8319AZ Tou  1:37:58   56  2:07:41   88  1:14:29   65  2:23:01   95  1:14:02   99  1:23:23   95            
                                                  520.24        501.37        545.98        492.83        399.82        404.56         2464.98 
   82    196 Eric CHASSELIN       73 4201RA NOS  2:14:08  104  1:48:24   47  1:41:01   98  2:14:32   86    59:29   67  1:22:13   93            
                                                  379.97        590.56        402.57        523.91        497.62        410.30         2424.96 
   83   3225 Hans-Gael STOUFS     74 1307PR ACA                              1:05:08   43  1:43:38   38    50:53   50  1:05:38   57            
                                                                              624.36        680.12        581.72        513.97         2400.17 
   84   1835 Philippe DAURIAC     74 1503AU ECI  1:40:52   63       pm       1:58:13  116  1:48:37   49  1:23:50  108  1:07:47   63            
                                                  505.29          0.00        344.00        648.92        353.08        497.66         2348.95 
   85   1647 Stephane ROCH        74 9404IF AS   2:11:47  101  2:13:26   96  1:52:17  112  2:17:40   90  1:13:57   98    59:30   41            
                                                  386.75        479.77        362.18        511.99        400.27        566.95         2345.73 
   86    480 Olivier LECENDRE     75 6205NO O²   1:51:07   81  2:26:39  107  1:18:27   76      abs       1:05:47   84  1:11:19   74            
                                                  458.68        436.53        518.38                      449.96        473.01         2336.56 
   87   1155 Philippe SCHIFANO    72 5402LO SCA  1:36:41   55  2:31:20  109  1:45:26  102  2:09:33   82  1:06:01   86  1:50:04  118            
                                                  527.15        423.02        385.71        544.06        448.37        306.48         2328.31 
   88   3213 Regis BAILLET        74 2904BR Qui  2:12:07  102  2:23:40  105  1:17:38   74  2:12:54   84  1:09:05   94  1:26:43  101            
                                                  385.77        445.59        523.83        530.35        428.47        389.01         2317.25 
   89    561 Yannick CAROULLE     72 6208NO B.A  2:07:42   96  1:47:49   45  2:05:56  120       pm       1:01:30   74  1:04:59   56            
                                                  399.11        593.75        322.92          0.00        481.30        519.11         2316.19 
   90   3263 Gerald ROLIN         72 BEL CO LIE  2:22:43  111  1:58:34   76  1:47:24  104  2:08:18   81  1:06:03   87  1:25:57   99            
                                                  357.12        539.92        378.65        549.36        448.15        392.48         2308.56 
   91   2360 Romuald CHARLIER     73 0801CA OSC  1:54:08   86  2:01:52   81  2:13:26  124  2:25:10   98  1:01:35   76      abs                 
                                                  446.55        525.30        304.77        485.53        480.65                       2242.80 
   92   2852 Olivier SCHAEFFER    73 2607RA CO2  2:29:21  113      abs       1:30:42   86  2:06:20   79  1:00:58   72  1:27:20  102            
                                                  341.26                      448.36        557.92        485.51        386.26         2219.31 
   93   2689 Patrice BENOIT       73 2607RA CO2  1:45:39   74      abs       2:00:26  118  2:05:00   77  1:20:07  105  1:15:29   82            
                                                  482.41                      337.67        563.87        369.46        446.90         2200.31 
   94   1797 Frank LIESSE         72 5907NO T.A  2:21:08  109  1:58:12   74  1:45:28  103  2:49:40  108       pm       1:08:38   67            
                                                  361.12        541.60        385.59        415.42          0.00        491.50         2195.23 
   95   2301 Laurent CHAMPIGNY    75 8318AZ Azi                2:53:55  118  1:23:31   79  2:21:15   93  1:08:52   93  1:27:28  103            
                                                                368.09        486.93        499.00        429.82        385.67         2169.51 
   96   3515 David CAYRAC         73 1206MP YAK  1:23:22   34  1:54:12   66                2:14:56   87                1:11:56   79            
                                                  611.36        560.57                      522.36                      468.95         2163.24 
   97   1766 Miguel GIRONA        74 ESP LORCA-  1:58:43   89  2:49:19  117  1:55:55  115  2:23:50   96  1:02:32   78  1:27:55  104            
                                                  429.31        378.09        350.83        490.03        473.35        383.70         2154.48 
   98   3595 David CARRETERO GON  75 ESP MONTE   1:52:43   83  2:07:28   87  2:00:25  117  3:26:34  113  2:01:50  131  1:07:36   61            
                                                  452.17        502.22        337.72        341.21        242.95        499.01         2132.33 
   99     25 Stephane CHAGNON     75 2406AQ CAC  1:45:36   73  2:35:14  111  1:51:15  111  2:37:32  103  1:30:40  115  1:20:18   91            
                                                  482.64        412.39        365.54        447.42        326.47        420.09         2128.08 
  100    578 David ROLIN          75 6208NO B.A  2:18:14  105  2:12:27   93  1:48:01  106  2:38:04  104  1:05:34   83       pm                 
                                                  368.70        483.33        376.49        445.91        451.45          0.00         2125.88 
  101   1866 Matthias MAHR        76 GBR South                 1:30:22   20  1:06:28   45                  36:52   10                          
                                                                708.41        611.84                      802.89                       2123.14 
  102    321 Frederic ELIAS       72 3319AQ SMO  3:16:21  121  2:01:45   80  1:39:56   94  2:15:02   89  1:39:56  127  1:34:03  108            
                                                  259.57        525.80        406.94        521.97        296.20        358.67         2109.58 
  103    194 Matthieu CHABANOL    74 4201RA NOS  1:35:38   53  1:35:47   31                              1:41:55  128    55:15   33            
                                                  532.94        668.35                                    290.43        610.56         2102.28 
  104   1744 Tomas PENARANDA MAR  72 ESP CRON    2:40:51  116  1:50:27   53       pm       2:34:41  101  1:28:44  113  1:22:32   94            
                                                  316.86        579.60          0.00        455.66        333.58        408.72         2094.42 
  105   2718 Diego MILANI         75 ITA A.S.D.  2:11:35  100       pm       1:49:39  109  1:57:17   67  1:34:15  120  1:25:50   98            
                                                  387.33          0.00        370.88        600.97        314.06        393.01         2066.25 
  106   3596 Jesus RUBIO VILLAR   72 ESP MONTE   1:54:44   87  3:31:59  121  1:31:32   87      abs       1:14:53  100  1:11:48   78            
                                                  444.22        301.99        444.28                      395.28        469.82         2055.59 
  107    762 Eloi RIOS            74 ESP MONTSA       pm       2:23:01  104  1:47:43  105  2:15:01   88  1:24:49  109  1:40:46  114            
                                                    0.00        447.62        377.53        522.03        348.99        334.77         2030.94 
  108    402 Denis VALENTIN       72 4709AQ PSN  2:07:37   95  2:35:29  113  1:28:46   85       pm       1:11:33   96  1:40:29  113            
                                                  399.37        411.73        458.13          0.00        413.70        335.71         2018.64 
  109   1297 Frederic PASCON      73 BEL CO LIE  2:08:59   97  2:48:33  116  2:12:14  121  2:35:56  102  1:04:21   82  1:58:46  120            
                                                  395.14        379.81        307.54        452.01        459.98        284.03         1994.48 
  110   2795 Jorn SUNDBY          75 NOR BSK                                 1:03:13   37       pm         50:38   49    46:08   11            
                                                                              643.29          0.00        584.60        731.21         1959.10 
  111   2685 Miguel CAMBLOR       76 ESP ARTABR  2:19:26  106       pm       1:48:31  108  2:19:50   92  1:06:06   88  2:09:46  123            
                                                  365.53          0.00        374.75        504.05        447.81        259.95         1952.09 
  112   3068 Stephen HARGRAVE     62 ITA Unione  2:41:08  117  2:22:17  101  3:28:57  129  2:45:47  106  1:25:22  110  1:29:39  105            
                                                  316.30        449.92        194.62        425.15        346.74        376.28         1914.39 
  113    331 Serge DUDOUT         72 2704NM COB  2:20:49  108  2:22:38  102  2:19:34  125  3:04:12  111  1:36:00  121  1:25:58  100            
                                                  361.94        448.82        291.38        382.65        308.33        392.40         1894.14 
  114   2674 Stephane PRUVOST     72 6208NO B.A  2:09:29   98  2:44:15  115       pm       3:23:50  112  1:31:03  116  1:19:02   89            
                                                  393.62        389.75          0.00        345.79        325.10        426.82         1881.08 
  115   3612 Vincent ALBAGNAC     76 FR non lic  2:53:20  118  2:08:08   90       pm       2:58:10  109  1:30:39  114  1:34:15  109            
                                                  294.04        499.61          0.00        395.60        326.53        357.91         1873.69 
  116   2363 Oscar LANDA          72 ESP CDNAVA  3:02:27  120  2:20:10  100  1:40:33   96  3:00:15  110  1:27:42  112      abs                 
                                                  279.35        456.72        404.44        391.03        337.51                       1869.05 
  117   2558 Miquel MARIMON       76 ESP Xinoxa                     pm       1:06:13   44  1:55:39   63    49:32   46                          
                                                                  0.00        614.15        609.45        597.58                       1821.18 
  118   3345 Cristian BELLOTTO    76 ITA Erebus                2:08:40   91  1:03:59   41                  48:35   42                          
                                                                497.54        635.58                      609.26                       1742.38 
  119    346 Nicolas POULAIN      75 2704NM COB      abs       2:44:03  114  1:52:21  113  2:32:05   99  1:31:30  118  2:46:37  125            
                                                                390.23        361.96        463.45        323.50        202.46         1741.60 
  120   2258 Franck NICOLLE       72 1408NM VIK       pm       2:35:13  110  2:41:14  127  2:45:29  105  1:37:36  124  1:42:45  115            
                                                    0.00        412.43        252.22        425.92        303.28        328.30         1722.15 
  121   1205 Christophe BELLENGI  73 6208NO B.A  2:05:21   94  2:35:14  111  2:13:22  123  2:19:40   91       pm           abs                 
                                                  406.59        412.39        304.92        504.65          0.00                       1628.55 
  122   3501 Nicolas CORGNET      75 FR non lic  2:19:55  107  2:13:24   95  1:25:53   83                1:38:48  125                          
                                                  364.26        479.89        473.51                      299.60                       1617.26 
  123   2976 Francois CHIFFLET    75 0705RA Rai  3:00:03  119  3:39:45  122  1:52:32  114      abs       1:46:39  130  1:32:55  107            
                                                  283.07        291.32        361.37                      277.54        363.05         1576.35 
  124   2287 Stephane DRUZETIC    72 9105IF COL  3:16:49  122  3:11:25  120  2:30:41  126       pm       1:19:39  104  1:43:01  116            
                                                  258.96        334.44        269.88          0.00        371.63        327.46         1562.37 
  125    889 Edgard FORTEMPS      73 BEL ARDOC   1:59:41   90       pm       3:16:41  128      abs       1:15:26  102  1:03:15   52            
                                                  425.85          0.00        206.76                      392.40        533.33         1558.34 
  126   1138 Stephane SAOZANET    72 2906BR BO   2:14:04  103  2:22:57  103  1:44:49  101       pm       1:44:19  129       pm                 
                                                  380.16        447.83        387.98          0.00        283.75          0.00         1499.72 
  127   1966 Christophe MAZAN     76 8104MP AOC                2:04:47   84  1:17:25   73                              1:24:10   96            
                                                                513.02        525.30                                    400.79         1439.11 
  128   2450 Sebastien RICARD     73 FR non lic  2:02:57   93  1:43:45   40  1:42:44  100       pm           abs           abs                 
                                                  414.53        617.03        395.85          0.00                                     1427.41 
  129   2925 Pascal VIESER        74 SUI Swiss       abs           abs           abs           abs         42:20   22    52:35   28            
                                                                                                          699.21        641.52         1340.73 
  130   3632 David LESQUER        75 0705RA Rai  1:38:44   57  1:26:15   16                                                                    
                                                  516.21        742.22                                                                 1258.43 
  131    776 David DOUGUET        72 5909NO GSO  2:37:07  115       pm       2:04:21  119      abs       1:22:10  106  2:32:49  124            
                                                  324.39          0.00        327.03                      360.24        220.74         1232.40 
  132   3180 Leonhard OESCH       74 SUI OLG Be                                   pm       2:34:15  100  1:25:53  111  1:24:20   97            
                                                                                0.00        456.94        344.65        400.00         1201.59 
  133   1357 Fabrice BALP         75 8404PR OPA      abs                                       abs       1:00:05   69    48:23   17            
                                                                                                          492.65        697.21         1189.86 
  134   2573 Bruno BARGE          72 SUI co cer      abs           abs            pm       2:46:23  107  1:32:11  119  1:19:19   90            
                                                                                0.00        423.62        321.10        425.30         1170.02 
  135   2655 Jonay PEREZ DIAZ     75 ESP LA BRU  1:44:46   69  1:51:17   56                                                                    
                                                  486.48        575.26                                                                 1061.74 
  136   3432 Vincent ROBIN        75 6911RA CSM  1:34:15   50                                                          1:10:27   69            
                                                  540.76                                                                478.83         1019.59 
  137   1530 Stephane BONNARD     75 7717IF JSF                              1:36:51   91                  55:22   62                          
                                                                              419.89                      534.62                        954.51 
  138   2927 Fabrice SAILLER      73 7305RA ECH                              1:40:33   96                  55:05   61                          
                                                                              404.44                      537.37                        941.81 
  139   3114 Augusto DIAS         73 FR non lic  3:27:17  123       pm       3:53:46  130 H. Délai       2:03:56  132  2:05:37  121            
                                                  245.88          0.00        173.96          0.00        238.84        268.54          927.22 
  140   3544 J-Philippe NOAILLY   72 4206RA C.R  2:33:23  114  1:53:43   64                                                                    
                                                  332.28        562.95                                                                  895.23 
  141    467 Jerome CZERNIAK      73 6205NO O²                               1:19:20   77                1:22:44  107                          
                                                                              512.61                      357.78                        870.39 
  142   3571 Gonzague DEVATHAIRE  73 7305RA ECH                2:01:22   78                                            1:56:34  119            
                                                                527.46                                                  289.39          816.85 
  143   3453 Javier GOMEZ         76 ESP IMPERD                                                                          43:50    9            
                                                                                                                        769.58          769.58 
  144   3373 Franck LONCHAMPT     74 FR non lic                                                          1:36:34  122  1:16:52   85            
                                                                                                          306.52        438.86          745.38 
  145   3331 Yvan BESSON          75 7305RA ECH  2:22:06  110                1:48:09  107                                   pm                 
                                                  358.67                      376.02                                      0.00          734.69 
  146   2774 Ray WARD             75 GBR ESOC    1:17:53   29      abs           abs                                                           
                                                  654.40                                                                                654.40 
  147   2283 Nicolas MORISSONNEA  72 FR non lic      abs       3:05:22  119      abs           abs       1:39:08  126      abs                 
                                                                345.35                                    298.59                        643.94 
  148   3552 Cedric CHASLOT-DENI  74 3319AQ SMO                              1:13:30   63                                                      
                                                                              553.29                                                    553.29 
  149   2186 Jerome VADIC         72 2301LI CRO                              1:27:36   84      abs           abs                               
                                                                              464.23                                                    464.23 
  150   3608 Laurent CASTILLE     76 0109RA O'B                2:24:32  106                                                                    
                                                                442.92                                                                  442.92 
  151   2646 Yusuke OKUBO         74 JPN ES KAN                                                          1:31:27  117                          
                                                                                                          323.67                        323.67 
  152    634 Frederic BOURSIN     72 6911RA CSM      abs           abs           abs           abs           abs       2:07:46  122            
                                                                                                                        264.02          264.02 
  153   3579 Lionel MOURIER       72 FR non lic                                   pm                          pm                               
                                                                                0.00                        0.00                          0.00 
  153    680 Marc BUSSERS         74 BEL CO LIE                                  abs           abs            pm           abs                 
                                                                                                            0.00                          0.00 
  153   2654 Hector FERNANDEZ AR  76 ESP LA BRU       pm            pm                                                                         
                                                    0.00          0.00                                                                    0.00 
  153   3454 Franco POLSINI       72 SUI OLV Ba                                                               pm            pm                 
                                                                                                            0.00          0.00            0.00 



D35  (71)                                  

    1   3523 Maaret RANTANEN      76 FIN Jamsan    48:41    1  1:05:32    1      abs         53:23    1    46:54    2    42:23    1            
                                                 1000.00       1000.00                     1000.00        998.93       1000.00         4998.93 
    2   2010 Baiba SMILA          72 LAT Ausekl  1:19:29    7  1:21:05    2    57:34    1    58:44    2  1:01:57   15    48:04    2            
                                                  612.50        808.22       1000.00        908.91        756.26        881.76         4355.15 
    3   1048 Beatrice DE LONGUEV  72 5907NO T.A  1:44:03   26  1:51:32   23  1:10:55    5  1:02:57    3    49:56    4    54:41    3            
                                                  467.88        587.57        811.75        848.03        938.25        775.07         3960.67 
    4   1010 Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX  70 1202MP VO1  1:21:27   10  1:32:50    7  1:00:50    2  1:09:10   12    59:50   12    56:57    4            
                                                  597.71        705.92        946.30        771.81        783.01        744.22         3951.26 
    5    544 Jitka SVOBODOVA      74 CZE KOB Do  1:33:29   16  1:30:16    4  1:13:12    7  1:21:27   22    46:51    1    58:07    5            
                                                  520.77        726.00        786.43        655.41       1000.00        729.28         3897.12 
    6     28 Virginie PARIGOT     75 2109BO ASQ  1:25:25   13  1:38:51   12  1:06:47    4  1:05:19    6    52:38    6  1:03:46    6            
                                                  569.95        662.96        861.99        817.30        890.12        664.66         3897.03 
    7   2033 Ulrika BORNETUN      63 SWE Team B  1:08:07    2  1:21:21    3  1:22:46   18  1:11:13   13    56:00    8  1:13:20   13            
                                                  714.71        805.57        695.53        749.59        836.61        577.95         3802.01 
    8   2787 Madoka KOGURE        75 JPN ES KAN  1:09:40    3  1:31:37    6  1:16:19    9  1:09:01   11    56:56   10  1:06:13    8            
                                                  698.80        715.30        754.31        773.48        822.89        640.07         3764.78 
    9   2076 Sanita VILCINA       73 LAT Aluksn  1:10:25    4  1:41:29   14  1:11:08    6  1:04:44    4  1:06:19   19  1:13:25   14            
                                                  691.36        645.75        809.28        824.67        706.46        577.30         3677.52 
   10    399 Delphine RODRIGUEZ   74 4709AQ PSN  1:14:39    5  1:31:26    5  1:23:56   20  1:08:09   10    56:27    9  1:10:32   12            
                                                  652.15        716.73        685.86        783.32        829.94        600.90         3668.00 
   11    734 Elisabeth COUPAT     72 2606RA LOU  1:22:46   11       pm       1:02:31    3  1:18:31   20    55:48    7  1:08:55   11            
                                                  588.20          0.00        920.82        679.90        839.61        614.99         3643.52 
   12   3576 Iveta VELKERE        73 LAT Aluksn  1:20:35    8  1:37:48   11       pm       1:04:44    4  1:01:04   14  1:16:41   17            
                                                  604.14        670.07          0.00        824.67        767.19        552.71         3418.78 
   13   2576 Florence LAVIALLE    61 4203RA OE4  1:32:39   15  1:42:15   16  1:20:48   13  1:11:59   14  1:08:47   23  1:08:38   10            
                                                  525.45        640.91        712.46        741.61        681.12        617.53         3393.63 
   14   1656 Christelle GAZAVE    76 3308AQ SAG  1:16:56    6  1:41:43   15  1:22:16   17  1:17:41   19  1:08:11   22  1:04:23    7            
                                                  632.80        644.27        699.76        687.19        687.12        658.30         3376.64 
   15   1488 Faye PINKER          75 IRL Cork O  1:36:43   18  1:44:16   18  1:19:01   11  1:06:32    7  1:07:48   21  1:31:24   29            
                                                  503.36        628.52        728.54        802.35        691.00        463.71         3353.77 
   16   1849 Christine ERBLAND    72 9105IF COL  1:27:39   14  1:36:04    9  1:22:55   19  1:07:38    8  1:23:46   36  1:07:38    9            
                                                  555.43        682.17        694.27        789.31        559.29        626.66         3351.70 
   17   1855 Audrey EHANNO-DAURI  76 1503AU ECI  1:39:15   19  1:34:44    8  1:27:43   22  1:14:51   15  1:09:58   24  1:13:42   15            
                                                  490.51        691.77        656.28        713.20        669.60        575.08         3305.93 
   18    890 Anne-Francoise HENN  73 BEL ARDOC   1:51:49   34  1:46:02   19  1:17:10   10  1:24:08   24  1:01:57   15  1:20:56   19            
                                                  435.39        618.04        746.00        634.51        756.26        523.68         3278.49 
   19    248 Laurence DANNECKER   73 3913FC O'J  1:45:24   28  1:39:43   13  1:41:03   30  1:28:02   29    52:01    5  1:18:46   18            
                                                  461.89        657.20        569.68        606.40        900.67        538.09         3272.04 
   20   3333 Maureen OLSSON       76 SWE OK Vil  1:54:28   35  1:48:58   20  1:20:04   12  1:25:47   26    57:48   11  1:27:58   23            
                                                  425.31        601.41        718.98        622.30        810.55        481.81         3235.05 
   21    457 Karine OUVRARD       75 8404PR OPA  1:43:52   25  1:49:26   21  1:22:07   16  1:16:04   17  1:13:35   28      abs                 
                                                  468.71        598.84        701.04        701.80        636.69                       3107.08 
   22    786 Sophie COUESPEL      75 1403NM O.   1:43:13   24  2:09:39   33  1:16:12    8  1:30:41   34  1:06:54   20  1:34:56   32            
                                                  471.66        505.46        755.47        588.68        700.30        446.45         3021.57 
   23     97 Nathalie TANNO       70 8319AZ Tou  1:55:05   36  1:42:52   17  1:50:17   37  1:25:56   27  1:02:48   18  1:25:59   21            
                                                  423.03        637.07        521.99        621.22        746.02        492.92         3019.22 
   24   1016 Helena ZAKOURILOVA   74 CZE USK Pr  1:39:26   20  1:37:07   10       pm       1:15:56   16  1:10:02   25  1:30:54   28            
                                                  489.61        674.79          0.00        703.03        668.97        466.26         3002.66 
   25   2665 Janick GONET         73 2607RA CO2  1:44:25   27  1:56:25   27  1:21:28   15  1:28:16   30  1:23:45   35  1:16:22   16            
                                                  466.24        562.92        706.63        604.80        559.40        555.00         2988.75 
   26    404 Emmanuelle VALENTIN  74 4709AQ PSN  1:45:37   29  1:54:57   25  1:21:26   14  1:19:13   21  1:48:29   52  1:25:37   20            
                                                  460.94        570.10        706.92        673.89        431.86        495.04         2906.89 
   27   1421 Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIR  75 7807IF GO7  1:51:31   33  2:39:08   49  1:32:16   25  1:31:42   36  1:00:02   13  1:35:21   33            
                                                  436.56        411.81        623.92        582.15        780.40        444.50         2867.53 
   28    559 Cath WILLIAMS        73 GBR Chaser  1:24:01   12      abs       1:35:57   28  1:23:39   23  1:19:14   32  1:33:09   30            
                                                  579.45                      599.97        638.17        591.29        455.00         2863.88 
   29    283 Helene EDIAR         75 9109IF COP  1:42:03   22  2:21:24   41  1:35:58   29  1:28:24   31  1:10:45   26  1:40:52   34            
                                                  477.05        463.46        599.86        603.88        662.19        420.19         2806.44 
   30   1666 Olga MANOILOVA       72 FR non lic  1:57:59   37  2:08:18   32  2:41:43   51  1:16:15   18  1:15:04   29  1:34:34   31            
                                                  412.63        510.78        355.97        700.11        624.11        448.18         2695.81 
   31     59 Inga KRIMA           73 LAT VIGA O  1:35:06   17  2:04:16   31  1:52:07   39  1:30:27   33  1:28:18   42  1:27:49   22            
                                                  511.92        527.36        513.45        590.20        530.58        482.63         2673.51 
   32    846 Celine PENNET        76 6911RA CSM  1:49:08   32  2:15:24   35  1:41:40   31  2:13:22   55  1:02:15   17  1:43:22   36            
                                                  446.09        484.00        566.23        400.27        752.61        410.03         2658.96 
   33   1701 Nadia GALIMBERTI     72 ITA PPN Pu  1:40:18   21  2:02:03   30  1:33:38   26  1:40:39   40  1:37:10   46  1:29:25   25            
                                                  485.38        536.94        614.81        530.39        482.16        474.00         2649.68 
   34   2930 Carys MORGAN         76 GBR SLOW    1:20:45    9  1:55:54   26  1:26:38   21  1:08:08    9       pm           abs                 
                                                  602.89        565.43        664.49        783.51          0.00                       2616.32 
   35   2286 Cecilia DRUZETIC     76 9105IF COL  1:45:42   30  2:01:40   29  1:48:17   33  1:49:16   47  1:23:43   34  1:29:32   26            
                                                  460.58        538.63        531.63        488.56        559.63        473.38         2591.83 
   36   3810 Maria Teresa BARCEL  74 ESP TOTANA  1:42:20   23       pm       1:48:26   34  1:26:07   28  1:23:54   37  1:50:19   41            
                                                  475.73          0.00        530.89        619.90        558.40        384.20         2569.12 
   37   1220 Anne MAMMAUX         72 1303PR MAR  2:02:47   43  2:18:17   37  1:29:21   23  1:46:14   44  1:41:24   47  1:29:14   24            
                                                  396.50        473.91        644.28        502.51        462.03        474.97         2557.70 
   38   3115 Christine MATHIEU D  76 FR non lic  2:58:02   53  2:20:35   38  1:46:57   32  1:24:44   25  1:16:48   30       pm                 
                                                  273.45        466.15        538.26        630.02        610.03          0.00         2517.91 
   39    218 Carole SERINET       73 3502BR CRC  1:47:47   31  1:59:00   28  1:50:16   36  2:02:21   52  1:35:37   45  1:30:49   27            
                                                  451.68        550.70        522.07        436.32        489.98        466.69         2481.12 
   40   2732 Peichi CHUANG        76 TPE OK For  1:58:07   38  2:44:32   50  1:30:27   24  2:11:16   54  1:17:53   31  1:49:56   39            
                                                  412.16        398.30        636.45        406.68        601.54        385.54         2455.13 
   41   2977 Marlene CHIFFLET     75 0705RA Rai  2:48:23   51  1:49:52   22  2:16:17   46  1:42:17   42  1:31:48   44  1:47:06   38            
                                                  289.12        596.48        422.40        521.92        510.35        395.74         2446.89 
   42    624 Karine MAUVILLY      76 2517FC OTB  2:05:38   44  2:24:20   42  2:07:29   43  1:48:12   46  1:19:37   33  2:16:22   49            
                                                  387.50        454.04        451.56        493.38        588.44        310.80         2374.92 
   43    460 Emmanuelle BELLE     72 6205NO O²   2:02:39   42  2:10:59   34  1:51:42   38  2:16:42   56  1:27:05   40  2:01:13   44            
                                                  396.93        500.32        515.37        390.51        537.99        349.65         2341.12 
   44   1436 Hilda CHENG          75 HKG HKAYP   2:36:28   49  2:20:44   39  2:16:19   47  1:31:38   35  1:42:08   48       pm                 
                                                  311.14        465.66        422.30        582.58        458.71          0.00         2240.39 
   45   1050 Isabelle DEPERSIN    72 5907NO T.A       pm       2:20:47   40  2:09:47   44  1:35:35   37  1:44:20   49  2:11:13   46            
                                                    0.00        465.49        443.56        558.50        449.04        323.00         2239.59 
   46   1350 Laure DESANGLES      73 4601MP FiN       pm       2:50:46   51  2:22:45   48  2:02:17   51  1:10:50   27  2:12:23   47            
                                                    0.00        383.76        403.27        436.55        661.41        320.16         2205.15 
   47    271 Anne RYCKEBOER       73 8319AZ Tou  2:28:45   47       pm       2:01:53   42  1:58:21   50  1:28:33   43  1:50:14   40            
                                                  327.28          0.00        472.31        451.06        529.08        384.49         2164.22 
   48   3056 Inma RUIZ            76 ESP FUNDIO       pm       3:12:29   54  2:12:27   45  1:41:25   41  1:28:12   41  2:13:15   48            
                                                    0.00        340.46        434.63        526.38        531.18        318.07         2150.72 
   49   1890 Meike HARTMANN       74 GER TGV Ho  2:00:45   41  2:24:24   43       pm       1:44:09   43  1:50:58   53  2:04:06   45            
                                                  403.17        453.83          0.00        512.56        422.20        341.53         2133.29 
   50    703 Angelique REMILLEUX  76 7109BO Giv  1:58:08   39  1:51:52   24  1:35:40   27  1:46:16   45      abs           abs                 
                                                  412.10        585.82        601.74        502.35                                     2102.01 
   51   2361 Susana DIEGO         74 ESP CDNAVA       pm       2:15:58   36  1:58:41   41  1:37:19   38  1:24:53   39      abs                 
                                                    0.00        481.98        485.04        548.55        551.93                       2067.50 
   52    972 Celine DALIER        72 7716IF BAL  2:33:01   48  2:38:28   47  1:49:54   35                1:45:42   50  2:35:15   50            
                                                  318.16        413.55        523.81                      443.24        273.00         1971.76 
   53   2726 Roberta BORRONI      68 ITA ASD Un  1:59:15   40       pm            pm       1:39:22   39  1:47:50   51  1:46:01   37            
                                                  408.25          0.00          0.00        537.24        434.47        399.78         1779.74 
   54   2963 Chong Hua CHIU       73 HKG Scout   2:37:52   50  2:58:42   53  2:26:25   49  2:32:35   57  2:29:07   59  1:59:12   43            
                                                  308.38        366.72        393.17        349.86        314.18        355.56         1779.49 
   55   3605 Laurence GAUDRILLIE  75 FR non lic  2:09:44   46  2:33:17   46  2:43:39   52                1:24:27   38                          
                                                  375.26        427.53        351.77                      554.77                       1709.33 
   56   2559 Melibea QUINTANA     74 ESP Xinoxa                2:38:40   48  2:49:53   53  1:49:24   48  2:00:43   56                          
                                                                413.03        338.86        487.96        388.10                       1627.95 
   57   3645 Severine CHANAL      72 7305RA ECH                              1:53:05   40                1:57:51   54  1:42:16   35            
                                                                              509.06                      397.54        414.44         1321.04 
   58    468 Sidonie CZERNIAK     74 6205NO O²                 2:54:48   52  2:39:39   50  1:55:23   49       pm                               
                                                                374.90        360.58        462.66          0.00                       1198.14 
   59   3047 Tatiana KALENDEROGL  72 TUR Istanb      abs           abs           abs           abs         47:58    3      abs                 
                                                                                                          976.72                        976.72 
   60    124 Valerie BLANCHARD    72 9801TD CON       pm       3:36:19   55  2:50:47   54      abs       2:21:13   58       pm                 
                                                    0.00        302.95        337.07                      331.76          0.00          971.78 
   61    378 Raquel ROBLES        75 ESP ADOL   H. Délai      H. Délai            pm       2:09:39   53  2:05:09   57      abs                 
                                                    0.00          0.00          0.00        411.75        374.35                        786.10 
   62   3633 Valerie OCTOBRE      73 0705RA Rai  2:50:32   52  2:24:37   44                                                                    
                                                  285.48        453.15                                                                  738.63 
   63   3374 Jocelyne LONCHAMPT   74 3913FC O'J                                                          1:59:55   55  3:08:22   52            
                                                                                                          390.69        225.00          615.69 
   64   2318 Severine SINICO      75 1311PR Cha                                            1:28:31   32      abs           abs                 
                                                                                            603.09                                      603.09 
   65   3583 Sarah ANDRIEU        76 2604RA C.R  3:01:48   54                                                          2:54:10   51            
                                                  267.79                                                                243.35          511.14 
   66   3607 Estelle CASTILLE     75 0109RA O'B                2:26:26   45                                                                    
                                                                447.53                                                                  447.53 
   67   3611 Manuela PIOGER       74 0109RA O'B  2:06:12   45       pm                                                                         
                                                  385.76          0.00                                                                  385.76 
   68   1965 Celine MAZAN         74 8104MP AOC                                   pm                                   1:56:33   42            
                                                                                0.00                                    363.65          363.65 
   69    563 Aurore DELANNOY      74 6208NO B.A                              3:10:39   55                     pm                               
                                                                              301.95                        0.00                        301.95 
   70   2922 Andrea BINGGELI      73 SUI Swiss       abs            pm           abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                                  0.00                                                                    0.00 
   70   2021 Kristin RAMSELL      72 SWE Leksan                                   pm                                                           
                                                                                0.00                                                      0.00 



H40  (180)                                 

    1   1330 Stefano MADDALENA    68 SUI O-92      54:04    6  1:13:11    5    36:02    1  1:13:06    1    41:12   10    39:28    3            
                                                  878.24        925.53       1000.00       1000.00        854.77        937.92         4741.69 
    2     70 Nikolay SYTOV        71 RUS MosMer    47:29    1  1:12:46    4    42:48    7  1:17:52    3    43:27   16    37:01    1            
                                                 1000.00        930.83        841.90        938.78        810.51       1000.00         4711.51 
    3   2869 Matti KARVONEN       69 FIN Rastir    47:50    3  1:09:16    2    48:55   19  1:20:48    5    35:13    1    47:42   14            
                                                  992.68        977.86        736.63        904.70       1000.00        776.03         4651.27 
    4    651 Joaquim SOUSA        70 POR COC       53:55    5  1:14:32    7    41:53    5  1:14:28    2    39:43    5    38:00    2            
                                                  880.68        908.77        860.33        981.65        886.70        974.12         4631.92 
    5    228 Bill EDWARDS         67 NZL OHV       53:15    4  1:07:44    1    38:32    2  1:18:48    4    47:31   26  1:04:08   55            
                                                  891.71       1000.00        935.12        927.66        741.14        577.18         4495.63 
    6    381 Jurg NIGGLI          67 3913FC O'J    47:34    2  1:09:27    3    44:43   11  1:25:15   10    44:47   19    44:31    7            
                                                  998.25        975.28        805.81        857.48        786.38        831.52         4468.34 
    7   2321 Pascal LASSALLE      67 0111RA CO     57:37   14  1:15:29    8    40:01    3  1:27:00   11    44:23   17    45:46    9            
                                                  824.12        897.33        900.46        840.23        793.47        808.81         4270.95 
    8    785 Eric BRASSART        70 1403NM O.   1:02:20   21  1:30:28   32    46:03   14  1:30:33   15    36:56    2    41:51    4            
                                                  761.76        748.71        782.48        807.29        953.52        884.51         4189.56 
    9   3222 Petr BORANEK         70 CZE USK Pr    55:22    7  1:20:08   12    44:00    9  1:21:16    6    48:59   29    49:18   18            
                                                  857.62        845.26        818.94        899.51        718.95        750.85         4172.18 
   10     60 Uvis SOIKA           71 LAT VIGA O    56:46    8  1:23:59   19    46:33   15  1:23:50    8    40:20    8    49:09   17            
                                                  836.47        806.51        774.08        871.97        873.14        753.14         4162.17 
   11    146 Thierry BESTEL       71 9105IF COL    57:45   15  1:27:37   24       pm       1:27:32   13    41:01    9    47:07   12            
                                                  822.22        773.06          0.00        835.11        858.59        785.64         4074.62 
   12    745 Benoit VERDENAL      69 5402LO SCA    59:30   18  1:21:20   14    42:17    6  1:27:04   12    50:47   32  1:10:05   69            
                                                  798.04        832.79        852.19        839.59        693.47        528.18         4016.08 
   13    107 Yannick BEAUVIR      69 3502BR CRC  1:02:30   22  1:28:35   27    44:06   10  1:33:26   19    39:55    6       pm                 
                                                  759.73        764.63        817.08        782.38        882.25          0.00         4006.07 
   14    110 Anders GUSTAFSSON    67 SWE Uddeva    57:14   11  1:23:20   17    57:32   39  1:40:23   31    37:11    3    54:08   32            
                                                  829.64        812.80        626.30        728.21        947.11        683.81         4001.57 
   15   1775 Guntars MANKUS       69 LAT Saldus  1:00:57   19  1:18:44   11      abs       1:29:46   14    43:03   14    53:50   31            
                                                  779.05        860.29                      814.33        818.04        687.62         3959.33 
   16    370 Pierre ELIAS         67 1307PR ACA    57:16   12  1:20:16   13    50:06   21  1:40:21   30    42:36   12    58:32   47            
                                                  829.16        843.85        719.23        728.45        826.68        632.40         3947.37 
   17    993 Alberto MINGUEZ      67 ESP IMPERD    56:58    9  1:25:53   22    55:24   36  1:43:50   35    40:17    7    53:23   27            
                                                  833.53        788.67        650.42        704.01        874.22        693.41         3893.84 
   18   2597 J-Marc DELAUME       71 7703IF CSL  1:07:20   28  1:22:52   16    54:14   35  1:31:14   16    45:00   20    48:00   15            
                                                  705.20        817.38        664.41        801.24        782.59        771.18         3877.59 
   19   1018 Oleksiy PEREPELYTSY  71 UKR Compas  1:10:14   32  1:23:49   18    49:10   20  1:39:31   28    45:25   21    45:08    8            
                                                  676.08        808.11        732.88        734.55        775.41        820.16         3871.11 
   20    989 Olivier ESTELA       71 1307PR ACA  1:06:34   27  1:18:31    9    46:37   16  1:45:01   37    44:44   18    57:36   40            
                                                  713.32        862.66        772.97        696.08        787.26        642.65         3832.29 
   21   2303 Garcia JOSE ANTONIO  68 ESP LORCA-    57:20   13  1:25:44   20    53:37   33  1:32:16   18    48:28   27    53:35   29            
                                                  828.20        790.05        672.05        792.27        726.62        690.82         3827.96 
   22    374 Jose Manuel MARTINE  70 ESP ADOL      59:09   17  1:22:41   15    47:56   18  1:41:30   32    57:21   45  1:04:35   56            
                                                  802.76        819.19        751.74        720.20        614.07        573.16         3707.96 
   23     14 Pascal PANNIER       70 7807IF GO7    58:11   16  1:50:10   67    50:10   22  1:31:49   17  1:03:41   69    50:54   20            
                                                  816.10        614.83        718.27        796.15        553.00        727.24         3672.59 
   24    888 Olivier CHATTLAIN    71 BEL ARDOC   1:06:04   25  1:30:18   31    47:29   17  1:43:49   34    56:36   43    52:24   24            
                                                  718.72        750.09        758.86        704.13        622.20        706.42         3638.22 
   25   1479 Rafael ARRANZ        67 ESP Rumbo   1:07:50   29  1:31:05   33    58:37   41  1:42:27   33    52:08   35    46:54   11            
                                                  700.00        743.64        614.73        713.52        675.51        789.27         3621.94 
   26   2172 Andre LE GALLIC      71 5604BR COL  1:13:36   42  1:27:39   25    50:28   23  1:44:02   36    45:35   23  1:13:42   84            
                                                  645.15        772.77        714.00        702.66        772.58        502.26         3607.16 
   27   1543 Valentin PALCAU      69 2109BO ASQ  1:06:01   24  1:41:28   53    56:51   38  1:51:45   49    45:31   22    47:07   12            
                                                  719.26        667.54        633.83        654.14        773.71        785.64         3600.29 
   28   2886 Mikko SALONEN        71 FIN Rastir                1:14:00    6    40:22    4                  38:02    4    43:36    5            
                                                                915.32        892.65                      925.94        849.01         3582.92 
   29   1072 Daniel RADONDY       68 5907NO T.A  1:10:55   35  1:28:08   26  1:07:52   66  1:36:45   23    48:44   28    58:14   45            
                                                  669.57        768.53        530.94        755.56        722.64        635.66         3551.96 
   30   2749 Kestutis JOKUBAUSKI  71 LTU Telsia  1:28:04   78  1:36:33   42  1:11:52   84  1:40:14   29    42:43   13    51:51   23            
                                                  539.17        701.54        501.39        729.30        824.42        713.92         3508.35 
   31   1633 Joao Pedro VALENTE   66 POR CPOC    1:06:28   26  2:02:09   81  1:01:27   47  1:34:30   20    47:29   25    53:47   30            
                                                  714.39        554.51        586.38        773.54        741.66        688.26         3504.23 
   32   2095 Lorenzo FRIZZERA     68 ITA Trent-  1:10:28   33  1:40:43   49    52:44   29  2:02:43   78    49:50   30    49:00   16            
                                                  673.84        672.51        683.31        595.68        706.69        755.44         3491.79 
   33   2945 Laurent COULIARD     70 FR non lic  1:04:32   23  1:40:13   47  1:42:15  137  1:46:22   40    43:09   15  1:06:08   58            
                                                  735.80        675.87        352.40        687.25        816.15        559.73         3474.80 
   34   3382 Sergey YUTKIN        71 RUS Omega   1:12:16   38  1:30:17   30  1:10:56   80       pm         53:38   36    43:51    6            
                                                  657.06        750.23        507.99          0.00        656.62        844.17         3416.07 
   35     22 Jerome VIALARD       70 1307PR ACA  1:15:28   46  1:25:45   21    50:42   25  1:54:46   54  1:05:11   73    58:38   48            
                                                  629.20        789.89        710.72        636.94        540.27        631.32         3398.07 
   36   1919 Giuseppe MAGENES     68 ITA Polisp  1:13:39   43  1:34:02   39  1:17:03   95  1:56:14   59    51:25   33    55:19   37            
                                                  644.72        720.31        467.66        628.91        684.93        669.18         3348.05 
   37   2447 Jiri TESAR           67 CZE VOV     1:11:34   37  1:29:43   29  1:02:49   48       pm         56:19   41    51:36   22            
                                                  663.48        754.97        573.63          0.00        625.33        717.38         3334.79 
   38    401 Stephane RODRIGUEZ   69 4709AQ PSN  1:13:22   41  1:33:28   38  1:22:49  106  1:39:06   27    51:38   34  1:10:24   71            
                                                  647.21        724.68        435.10        737.64        682.05        525.80         3317.38 
   39   1203 Damien PAULET        67 3801RA DAU  1:19:05   53  1:42:04   54    52:57   30  1:36:51   24    57:53   48  1:00:50   49            
                                                  600.42        663.62        680.52        754.78        608.41        608.49         3315.82 
   40   2858 Michel SINIBALDI     67 3801RA DAU  1:13:44   44  1:39:12   46    54:09   34  1:48:21   44  1:05:57   77  1:09:39   67            
                                                  643.99        682.80        665.44        674.67        533.99        531.47         3200.89 
   41    609 Hubert COURSON       67 8405PR CSP  1:19:40   55  1:33:27   37  1:03:32   53  1:38:10   26  1:02:56   63       pm                 
                                                  596.03        724.81        567.16        744.65        559.59          0.00         3192.24 
   42   1042 Christophe AMERIJCK  70 5907NO T.A  1:10:07   31  1:35:32   40  1:11:14   81  2:00:38   68  1:08:35   82    54:26   33            
                                                  677.20        709.00        505.85        605.97        513.49        680.04         3185.70 
   43    957 J-Luc LEGALLAIS      67 6804AL COC  1:11:30   36  1:36:23   41  1:01:00   43  1:57:03   62  1:00:31   56  1:01:20   50            
                                                  664.10        702.75        590.71        624.52        581.93        603.53         3185.61 
   44    960 David MOLL           71 6804AL COC  1:21:31   62  1:33:26   36  1:08:30   68  1:45:36   38  1:05:30   75    58:24   46            
                                                  582.50        724.94        526.03        692.23        537.66        633.85         3171.18 
   45   1757 Stephane REUTIN      68 6408AQ COO  1:58:28  124  1:53:41   70  1:01:21   45  1:48:49   45    58:33   51    53:21   26            
                                                  400.82        595.81        587.34        671.77        601.48        693.85         3150.25 
   46    472 Eric GENCE           67 6205NO O²   1:37:05   92  1:47:31   61    51:33   26  1:47:39   42    56:29   42  1:13:26   83            
                                                  489.10        629.98        699.00        679.05        623.49        504.09         3135.61 
   47   1046 Fernando DASILVA     70 5907NO T.A  1:17:47   49  1:41:14   51  2:16:03  152  1:50:58   48    55:27   38  1:06:59   61            
                                                  610.46        669.08        264.85        658.76        635.11        552.63         3126.04 
   48   3340 Christophe DIDYME    68 1206MP YAK  1:38:50   95  1:40:44   50    50:34   24  2:07:51   83  1:17:05  108    57:28   39            
                                                  480.44        672.40        712.59        571.76        456.86        644.14         3081.33 
   49    332 Eric DUMONT          68 2704NM COB  1:42:10  100  2:07:24   98    55:54   37  1:53:39   52  1:02:54   62    52:55   25            
                                                  464.76        531.66        644.60        643.20        559.88        699.53         3078.87 
   50   1507 Alain SERRAND        67 3105MP TOA  1:19:52   56  1:38:14   44  1:06:21   63  2:08:22   84  1:19:36  115    55:08   36            
                                                  594.53        689.51        543.08        569.46        442.42        671.40         3067.98 
   51    247 Gilles DANNECKER     71 3913FC O'J  1:10:32   34  1:32:19   34  1:08:36   69  1:56:36   61  1:09:50   88  1:25:18  111            
                                                  673.20        733.71        525.27        626.93        504.30        433.96         3063.41 
   52   3811 Salvador MARTINEZ C  70 ESP TOTANA  1:25:35   71  2:00:34   78  1:08:37   70  1:36:21   22    53:47   37       pm                 
                                                  554.82        561.79        525.14        758.69        654.79          0.00         3055.23 
   53   3201 Zbynek CERNIN        69 CZE OK Bar  1:12:47   40  1:28:48   28  1:24:44  110  2:02:30   75  1:07:48   81  1:12:31   80            
                                                  652.39        762.76        425.26        596.73        519.42        510.46         3041.76 
   54    448 Peteris IVANS        67 LAT TAKA    1:27:07   76  2:15:43  110  1:32:44  124  1:35:22   21  1:01:10   58    58:12   44            
                                                  545.05        499.08        388.57        766.52        575.75        636.03         3022.43 
   55   2967 Mindaugas PAUKSTE    71 LTU orient  1:14:18   45  1:43:10   56  1:12:13   86  1:59:53   64  1:01:42   60       pm                 
                                                  639.08        656.54        498.96        609.76        570.77          0.00         2975.11 
   56    464 Stanislas CHAPUS     69 6205NO O²   2:00:29  127  1:41:20   52  1:25:31  111  1:47:13   41    56:11   39  1:05:33   57            
                                                  394.11        668.42        421.36        681.80        626.82        564.71         2963.11 
   57   1406 Bart WILLEMS         68 BEL OMEGA   1:38:28   94  1:37:52   43  1:03:21   52  2:08:46   85    58:19   49  1:15:01   86            
                                                  482.23        692.10        568.80        567.69        603.89        493.45         2925.93 
   58    780 Laurent SCHIMPF      68 5909NO GSO  1:20:06   57  2:02:22   83    52:41   28  2:01:42   72  1:12:48   96       pm                 
                                                  592.80        553.53        683.96        600.66        483.75          0.00         2914.70 
   59    215 Nicola STUCKELBERGE  68 1307PR ACA  1:41:50   98  1:38:26   45  1:12:49   87  1:59:29   63    59:32   53  1:12:18   77            
                                                  466.28        688.11        494.85        611.80        591.55        511.99         2898.30 
   60   1773 Damien VOUILLON      71 FR non lic  1:20:07   58  1:42:08   55  1:07:40   65  2:00:34   67  1:11:34   90  2:48:18  137            
                                                  592.68        663.19        532.51        606.30        492.08        219.94         2886.76 
   61   2526 Ramon AUBETS         71 ESP COB     2:07:56  131       pm         57:45   40  1:37:03   25  1:12:33   94    57:24   38            
                                                  371.16          0.00        623.95        753.22        485.41        644.89         2878.63 
   62    133 Sylvain DALIER       71 7719IF ERC  1:09:06   30  2:11:51  102  1:07:52   66  2:02:19   73  1:05:37   76       pm                 
                                                  687.17        513.72        530.94        597.63        536.70          0.00         2866.16 
   63    451 Laurent VALETTE      68 6913RA CRA  1:44:08  104  2:01:55   80  1:16:32   93  1:56:10   58    57:28   46  1:02:02   52            
                                                  455.99        555.57        470.82        629.27        612.82        596.72         2865.20 
   64   1493 Christophe BEAUVISA  68 7807IF GO7  2:13:03  134  1:51:52   69  1:05:36   57  1:55:16   55  1:02:23   61  1:16:30   91            
                                                  356.88        605.48        549.29        634.18        564.52        483.88         2837.35 
   65    189 Jean Marc CHABANCE   69 4201RA NOS  1:38:58   96  2:03:33   88  1:09:07   71  1:53:07   51  1:37:36  134    57:49   42            
                                                  479.79        548.23        521.34        646.24        360.83        640.24         2835.84 
   66   3231 Vitor DELGADO        67 POR GD4C    1:30:39   83  2:23:31  123  1:03:03   50  1:50:03   46  1:03:14   65  1:11:21   74            
                                                  523.81        471.95        571.50        664.24        556.93        518.80         2835.28 
   67   1943 Jean-Francois VALLE  70 6307AU Bal  1:20:25   60  1:56:14   73  1:18:56  101  2:23:44  102  1:06:38   78  1:01:34   51            
                                                  590.47        582.74        456.50        508.58        528.51        601.25         2811.55 
   68    289 Petr BERANEK         67 CZE OK JIS  1:16:30   48  2:09:29   99  1:27:33  117  2:12:51   91  1:13:51  100    57:52   43            
                                                  620.70        523.10        411.57        550.24        476.87        639.69         2810.60 
   69   3187 Ivan MILLAR          71 IRL LVO     1:02:01   20  1:26:58   23       pm       1:55:37   56      abs       1:02:12   53            
                                                  765.65        778.84          0.00        632.26                      595.12         2771.87 
   70    102 J-Marc SELLIER       70 7707IF OPA  1:24:26   67  1:54:43   72  1:05:58   61  2:10:29   88  1:27:22  125  1:12:23   79            
                                                  562.38        590.44        546.24        560.22        403.09        511.40         2770.68 
   70   2553 Daniel VIVES         71 ESP C.O.Ca  1:30:17   82  2:29:11  131  1:03:02   49  2:04:36   80  1:01:08   57  1:12:32   81            
                                                  525.94        454.03        571.66        586.68        576.06        510.34         2770.68 
   72   1889 Vincent FROELICHER   71 5703LO T.A  1:29:13   80  2:00:31   77  1:01:22   46  2:00:19   66  1:19:45  117  1:19:48  100            
                                                  532.22        562.02        587.18        607.56        441.59        463.87         2752.85 
   73   1648 Cyril ROMIEU         71 9404IF AS   1:18:47   52  1:59:25   76  1:27:22  115  2:17:28   93    59:33   54  1:20:42  102            
                                                  602.71        567.20        412.44        531.77        591.38        458.69         2751.75 
   74    791 Didier VILLATTE      68 2406AQ CAC  1:33:28   86  1:49:21   65  1:10:02   74  2:01:26   71  1:09:45   87  1:23:28  107            
                                                  508.02        619.42        514.52        601.98        504.90        443.49         2748.84 
   75    284 Michel EDIAR         71 9109IF COP  1:29:49   81  2:10:02  100  1:10:50   78  2:00:06   65  1:13:32   98  1:03:56   54            
                                                  528.67        520.89        508.71        608.66        478.92        578.99         2745.92 
   76   1565 Pascal DOTT          68 6806AL COB  1:26:34   74  1:46:58   60       pm       2:19:31   95  1:14:20  101  1:08:13   64            
                                                  548.52        633.22          0.00        523.95        473.77        542.63         2722.09 
   77    515 Olivier SCHOULLER    69 5703LO T.A  1:40:13   97  2:19:05  116  1:01:11   44  2:02:21   74  1:04:11   70  1:14:50   85            
                                                  473.81        487.00        588.94        597.47        548.69        494.65         2716.75 
   78   3057 Juan VILA            70 ESP FUNDIO  1:22:57   63  2:22:52  121  1:09:48   73  2:34:02  111    57:12   44  1:09:40   68            
                                                  572.43        474.10        516.24        474.57        615.68        531.34         2710.26 
   79    814 Joel TREMOULET       70 4601MP FiN  1:29:02   79       pm       1:03:04   51  2:00:46   69  1:11:54   91  1:20:41  101            
                                                  533.32          0.00        571.35        605.30        489.80        458.79         2658.56 
   80    219 Laurent SERINET      68 3502BR CRC  1:35:12   90  2:11:48  101  1:33:55  126  2:06:11   82  1:06:41   79  1:10:20   70            
                                                  498.77        513.91        383.67        579.32        528.12        526.30         2646.42 
   81   3614 Alexis PAULY         69 1705PC CMO  1:25:21   70  1:47:53   62                2:01:01   70                  46:36   10            
                                                  556.34        627.84                      604.05                      794.35         2582.58 
   82   1345 Jesus HERVAS         68 ESP Rumbo   1:23:29   65  2:19:37  117  1:25:51  112  2:18:29   94  1:13:00   97  1:11:47   76            
                                                  568.78        485.14        419.72        527.86        482.42        515.67         2579.87 
   83    385 Fredrik OSKARSSON    68 SWE Ronneb  1:23:08   64  1:58:16   74  1:13:47   89  2:45:53  116  1:09:36   86  1:33:35  121            
                                                  571.17        572.72        488.37        440.67        505.99        395.55         2578.92 
   84   3335 Raphael LE CAM       67 3502BR CRC  1:53:34  117  2:14:20  106  1:13:53   90  2:20:54   97  1:03:32   67  1:12:57   82            
                                                  418.11        504.22        487.71        518.81        554.30        507.43         2572.47 
   85    479 Vincent GOURLAIN     67 6205NO O²   2:17:58  138  1:48:38   63  1:16:02   92  2:03:34   79  1:16:05  105  1:31:54  118            
                                                  344.17        623.50        473.91        591.58        462.87        402.79         2554.65 
   86   1694 Jimenez PINCHO       67 ESP IMPERD  1:34:11   87  2:05:36   95  1:45:23  142  2:15:08   92  1:12:19   92  1:16:40   92            
                                                  504.16        539.28        341.93        540.95        486.98        482.83         2554.20 
   87   1235 J-Michel TALON       68 3308AQ SAG  1:18:33   50  2:23:06  122  1:24:02  108       pm       1:03:18   66  1:18:27   98            
                                                  604.50        473.33        428.80          0.00        556.35        471.85         2534.83 
   88   2989 Emmanuel VERNIER     71 7004FC V.H  1:38:11   93  2:14:39  107  1:13:08   88  2:27:16  106  1:31:13  127  1:06:34   59            
                                                  483.62        503.03        492.71        496.38        386.08        556.08         2531.82 
   89   2456 Stephane PHILIBERT   68 FR non lic  2:04:43  128  2:15:18  109  1:10:53   79  1:48:11   43  1:15:45  104      abs                 
                                                  380.73        500.62        508.35        675.70        464.91                       2530.31 
   90    741 Patrick GRANGAUD     70 2606RA LOU  1:19:36   54  2:56:24  138  1:31:51  123  1:55:57   57  1:32:15  131  1:11:16   73            
                                                  596.52        383.98        392.31        630.44        381.75        519.41         2522.66 
   91   3473 Nicolas LEMERCIER    71 5407LO SO   1:49:33  113  2:04:57   91  1:05:47   59  2:38:41  112       pm       1:11:32   75            
                                                  433.44        542.08        547.76        460.67          0.00        517.47         2501.42 
   92   1697 Antoine JOLLY        71 7807IF GO7  1:49:29  112  2:05:13   93  1:22:26  105  2:11:02   89  1:32:16  132  1:11:15   72            
                                                  433.70        540.93        437.12        557.87        381.68        519.53         2489.15 
   93    516 Nicolas STEIN        71 5703LO T.A       pm       2:03:32   87  1:27:02  114  2:24:25  103  1:01:28   59  1:23:07  106            
                                                    0.00        548.30        414.02        506.17        572.94        445.36         2486.79 
   94    439 Ferran SANTOYO MEDI  68 ESP FARRA-  1:26:04   73  2:18:19  114  1:34:33  127  2:22:24   99  1:19:35  114  1:16:17   89            
                                                  551.70        489.70        381.10        513.34        442.51        485.25         2482.50 
   95     52 Regis GAYDON         70 6911RA CSM  1:32:39   85  2:15:12  108  1:18:33  100  2:22:50  100  1:25:53  123  1:16:22   90            
                                                  512.50        500.99        458.73        511.79        410.05        484.72         2468.73 
   96   1296 Philippe CHATAGNIER  68 7404RA ASO  1:24:53   69  2:02:13   82  1:18:09   99       pm       1:13:45   99  1:29:40  117            
                                                  559.40        554.21        461.08          0.00        477.51        412.83         2465.03 
   97    775 Laurent DAMMAN       68 5909NO GSO  1:55:06  121  1:46:10   58  1:36:52  132  2:05:38   81  1:18:30  111       pm                 
                                                  412.54        637.99        371.99        581.85        448.62          0.00         2452.99 
   98    566 Laurent GRESSIER     68 6208NO B.A  1:56:15  123  1:58:41   75  1:05:51   60       pm       1:19:17  113  1:17:53   97            
                                                  408.46        570.71        547.20          0.00        444.19        475.28         2445.84 
   99   1142 Emmanuel ROULLAND    68 5302PL O53      abs           abs       1:10:39   76  2:02:36   76    57:42   47    51:07   21            
                                                                              510.03        596.25        610.34        724.16         2440.78 
  100   3269 Peter JAMES          67 3105MP TOA      abs           abs         53:36   32  1:22:14    7    42:13   11       pm                 
                                                                              672.26        888.93        834.19          0.00         2395.38 
  101    748 Stephane BERTHELOT   68 8607PC Poi  1:43:20  102  2:12:21  104  1:35:36  128  2:23:31  101  1:15:01  102  1:24:10  109            
                                                  459.52        511.77        376.92        509.35        469.45        439.80         2389.89 
  102   2484 Emilio GINES         68 ESP POSEID  1:43:22  103  2:17:56  113  1:09:37   72       pm       1:20:54  118  1:18:58   99            
                                                  459.37        491.06        517.60          0.00        435.31        468.76         2372.10 
  103   1306 Sylvain BLAISE       71 3502BR CRC  1:46:32  107  2:27:13  127  1:10:41   77  2:24:59  104  1:19:38  116  1:22:30  105            
                                                  445.71        460.09        509.79        504.20        442.24        448.69         2368.48 
  104   1669 Laurent COMMERE      70 6008PI NOY  2:10:07  132  2:06:41   96  1:40:47  136  2:51:51  123  1:10:58   89  1:07:49   62            
                                                  364.93        534.67        357.53        425.37        496.24        545.83         2367.04 
  105   1723 J-Marie FAUQUANT     70 7807IF GO7  2:14:52  136  2:17:18  112  1:28:58  120  2:11:10   90  1:12:40   95  1:27:43  115            
                                                  352.08        493.32        405.02        557.31        484.63        422.00         2362.28 
  106   2727 Stefano GALLETTI     67 ITA ASD Un  1:48:18  110  2:24:24  125  1:17:04   96  2:26:08  105  1:12:19   92  1:32:27  120            
                                                  438.44        469.07        467.56        500.23        486.98        400.40         2362.28 
  107   2593 Chris MCCARTNEY      69 GBR OD      1:53:04  116  2:04:05   90  1:27:25  116       pm       1:21:56  120  1:07:51   63            
                                                  419.96        545.87        412.20          0.00        429.82        545.57         2353.42 
  108   3478 Raymund ZIANS        69 4802LR MO-                              1:06:00   62  1:50:29   47  1:00:28   55  1:06:34   59            
                                                                              545.96        661.64        582.41        556.08         2346.09 
  109   3371 Jaume GUILLOT        70 ESP C.O.Ca  2:24:27  142  2:18:50  115  1:12:08   85  2:31:49  109  1:24:57  121  1:22:03  103            
                                                  328.72        487.88        499.54        481.50        414.56        451.15         2334.63 
  110   3023 Paul MCCLELLAN       70 GBR BAOC    1:27:01   75  1:46:20   59  1:21:22  104  1:45:49   39      abs           abs                 
                                                  545.68        636.99        442.85        690.82                                     2316.34 
  111   1242 Olivier BERRIEN      68 1303PR MAR  1:58:48  125  3:00:14  140  1:10:20   75  2:31:38  108  1:31:56  129  1:09:37   66            
                                                  399.69        375.81        512.32        482.08        383.07        531.72         2308.88 
  112   1352 J-Luc THOMASSIN      67 6906RA ALC  1:50:41  114  2:11:56  103  1:20:41  103  2:50:23  121  1:32:00  130  1:17:32   95            
                                                  429.00        513.39        446.60        429.03        382.79        477.43         2295.45 
  113   3160 Carles FERRER JUANO  67 ESP ALIGOT  1:48:19  111  2:22:49  120  1:57:37  145  2:58:36  127  1:08:47   83  1:24:01  108            
                                                  438.38        474.27        306.36        409.29        511.99        440.59         2274.52 
  114   3469 Octavio ANDRADE      68 POR .COM    1:42:08   99  2:02:49   85  1:17:39   98  2:40:47  115  1:45:14  137      abs                 
                                                  464.92        551.50        464.05        454.65        334.65                       2269.77 
  115   3512 Alberto BOVEDA       59 ESP COBi                  2:25:41  126  1:27:55  119  2:02:39   77  1:52:11  141  1:17:24   93            
                                                                464.94        409.86        596.00        313.92        478.25         2262.97 
  116   2273 Panu HYVONEN         67 FIN SK Poh       pm            pm         45:35   13       pm         47:26   24    50:48   19            
                                                    0.00          0.00        790.49          0.00        742.45        728.67         2261.61 
  117   1859 Paul BERESFORD       70 GBR WOC     1:20:51   61  2:03:12   86  1:03:51   54       pm       1:03:00   64       pm                 
                                                  587.30        549.78        564.34          0.00        558.99          0.00         2260.41 
  118    267 Bruno COTTRET        67 4604MP CAH  2:10:44  133  2:06:58   97  1:45:46  143  2:54:50  124  1:09:35   85  1:25:34  112            
                                                  363.21        533.47        340.69        418.11        506.11        432.61         2253.51 
  119    721 Vincent HIRSCHAUER   69 FR non lic       pm       1:45:42   57  1:04:45   55      abs         50:22   31  1:53:11  126            
                                                    0.00        640.81        556.50                      699.21        327.05         2223.57 
  120   2725 Attilio AMATO        68 ITA ASD Un  1:52:31  115  2:12:47  105  1:38:27  133  3:03:44  130  1:21:46  119  1:28:28  116            
                                                  422.01        510.10        366.01        397.86        430.70        418.43         2179.10 
  121   3293 Ludovic DUDOIGNON    71 2604RA C.R    57:01   10                  51:36   27                                57:46   41            
                                                  832.80                      698.32                                    640.80         2171.92 
  122   1596 Manuel SANCHEZ SEGU  68 0404PR Bal       pm       2:05:31   94  1:17:36   97  2:09:52   87    58:25   50       pm                 
                                                    0.00        539.64        464.35        562.89        602.85          0.00         2169.73 
  123   1674 Dmitriy SLEZOV       67 KAZ Karaga  1:59:37  126  1:49:38   66  2:11:45  148  3:26:16  138  1:31:34  128  1:32:08  119            
                                                  396.96        617.82        273.50        354.40        384.60        401.77         2155.55 
  124   1940 Sylvain FOURRE       69 9502IF ACB  1:54:08  118  2:43:44  136  1:36:05  129  2:29:11  107       pm       1:25:01  110            
                                                  416.03        413.68        375.02        490.00          0.00        435.40         2130.13 
  125   3383 Gilles VAYSSAT       68 6008PI NOY  1:46:30  106       pm       1:24:19  109  2:39:16  113  1:15:37  103  1:53:50  127            
                                                  445.85          0.00        427.36        458.98        465.73        325.18         2123.10 
  126    275 Christophe DELHOTAL  68 3408LR AMS  1:55:40  122  2:28:46  130  1:25:51  112  3:01:21  128  1:27:49  126  1:26:21  113            
                                                  410.52        455.30        419.72        403.09        401.02        428.68         2117.31 
  127   1825 Valery TRONCHON      70 6906RA ALC  1:54:46  120  3:04:49  143  1:36:44  131  2:57:20  126  1:07:01   80  2:02:01  132            
                                                  413.74        366.49        372.50        412.22        525.49        303.37         2090.44 
  128   3041 Nicolas GREFF        71 FR non lic  1:18:39   51  2:01:43   79       pm       2:56:15  125       pm       1:12:18   77            
                                                  603.73        556.48          0.00        414.75          0.00        511.99         2086.95 
  129   2078 Philippe BERRARD     71 2607RA CO2  2:06:21  130  2:02:33   84    59:15   42  2:21:34   98      abs           abs                 
                                                  375.81        552.70        608.16        516.36                                     2053.03 
  130   1967 Bertran VIEILLEFOSS  71 0111RA CO   1:20:21   59  1:33:08   35    53:06   31      abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  590.96        727.27        678.59                                                   1996.82 
  131   1219 Pascal BOURDARIE     69 1303PR MAR       pm       1:51:47   68  1:33:08  125       pm       1:09:23   84  1:16:16   88            
                                                    0.00        605.93        386.90          0.00        507.57        485.36         1985.76 
  132   1640 Laurent LEMAITRE     69 2704NM COB  2:21:25  140  2:51:31  137  2:02:38  146  2:48:13  119  1:18:45  112  1:49:24  125            
                                                  335.77        394.91        293.83        434.56        447.20        338.36         1950.80 
  133   1576 Jean-Philippe MORAN  71 7807IF GO7                              1:23:23  107  2:09:14   86  1:17:21  109  1:17:46   96            
                                                                              432.14        565.64        455.29        476.00         1929.07 
  134    701 Herve GONNEAUD       67 7109BO Giv  2:56:34  147  2:33:21  133  1:43:26  139  2:46:03  117  1:40:37  135  1:46:20  122            
                                                  268.93        441.69        348.37        440.23        350.01        348.12         1928.42 
  135    771 Philippe ARROQUI     69 5909NO GSO  2:21:27  141  2:41:53  135  1:30:52  121  2:47:44  118  2:09:15  145  1:48:36  124            
                                                  335.69        418.41        396.55        435.81        272.47        340.85         1927.31 
  136   1388 Jean-Pierre MASSOUL  68 6009PI COC  2:36:36  146  2:28:29  129  1:42:39  138  2:51:32  122  1:51:14  140  1:47:10  123            
                                                  303.21        456.17        351.03        426.16        316.60        345.41         1895.37 
  137   3593 De Souza RICARDO     70 BRA COUFRJ  2:31:18  144  2:58:22  139  2:12:41  149  3:16:23  134  1:55:47  143  1:15:06   87            
                                                  313.84        379.74        271.57        372.23        304.16        492.90         1862.87 
  138   1785 Xavier COMPERNOLLE   70 5907NO T.A  3:22:22  150  3:06:20  144  1:07:23   64  3:18:12  135  2:01:37  144  2:00:57  131            
                                                  234.64        363.51        534.75        368.82        289.57        306.05         1862.70 
  139   2327 Jon COLES            68 3801RA DAU  1:12:45   39                1:05:43   58  1:54:17   53                    abs                 
                                                  652.69                      548.31        639.64                                     1840.64 
  140   2619 Joao CARRICO         70 POR Ori-Es  1:54:37  119  3:17:17  145      abs       2:48:40  120  1:45:55  138  1:59:00  130            
                                                  414.28        343.33                      433.40        332.49        311.06         1834.56 
  141   2741 Bruno FIORUCCI       69 5402LO SCA  1:32:33   84  2:23:58  124  1:39:35  135  2:39:35  114       pm            pm                 
                                                  513.06        470.48        361.84        458.07          0.00          0.00         1803.45 
  142   2088 Cyril VAN PEVENACGE  69 8405PR CSP      abs       3:04:22  142  1:19:48  102  2:20:43   96  1:16:35  107      abs                 
                                                                367.38        451.55        519.48        459.85                       1798.26 
  143    953 Herve FOUCAULT       69 6804AL COC  3:13:05  148  2:40:04  134  1:31:15  122  3:19:56  136      abs       2:15:46  134            
                                                  245.92        423.16        394.89        365.62                      272.65         1702.24 
  144   1348 Zdenek PRECEK        52 CZE OK Spa  1:42:17  101       pm       1:39:12  134  3:01:51  129  1:16:19  106       pm                 
                                                  464.23          0.00        363.24        401.98        461.45          0.00         1690.90 
  145   3347 Simone GAMBINI       69 ITA Erebus                1:49:15   64  1:11:31   82                1:04:21   71                          
                                                                619.98        503.85                      547.27                       1671.10 
  146   2012 Johan ENGES          69 SWE Leksan                                44:44   12  1:25:01    9                                        
                                                                              805.51        859.83                                     1665.34 
  147   1695 Gerard BOS           69 7807IF GO7                              1:36:20  130  2:33:04  110  1:40:40  136  1:27:26  114            
                                                                              374.05        477.57        349.83        423.37         1624.82 
  148   1643 Philippe CHAMBON     67 3308AQ SAG  1:25:44   72                1:11:37   83                1:05:13   74                          
                                                  553.85                      503.14                      539.99                       1596.98 
  149    707 Frederic VERVIER     69 7109BO Giv  1:28:03   77  2:15:45  111                                            1:09:31   65            
                                                  539.28        498.96                                                  532.49         1570.73 
  150   1063 Patrick LACHAUME     69 5907NO T.A  1:45:24  105      abs       1:04:46   56      abs       1:05:01   72      abs                 
                                                  450.51                      556.36                      541.66                       1548.53 
  151   1112 Michel LORENT        68 BEL Hainau  2:32:26  145  3:00:28  141  2:15:30  151       pm       2:12:00  146  1:58:22  129            
                                                  311.50        375.32        265.93          0.00        266.79        312.73         1532.27 
  152   2455 Marc FABRE           70 FR non lic  3:17:25  149  2:21:18  118  1:15:55   91                1:48:18  139                          
                                                  240.52        479.36        474.64                      325.18                       1519.70 
  153   3362 Francois GINTZBURGE  67 FR UNSS     2:29:03  143       pm       2:06:25  147  3:20:56  137  2:35:36  148  1:56:14  128            
                                                  318.57          0.00        285.04        363.80        226.33        318.47         1512.21 
  154    373 Pedro GARCIA         71 ESP ADOL    2:04:45  129  2:22:34  119  1:44:50  141       pm       1:52:39  142      abs                 
                                                  380.63        475.10        343.72          0.00        312.62                       1512.07 
  155   2874 Mika KULMALA         67 FIN Rastir                1:18:35   10       pm                       58:57   52      abs                 
                                                                861.93          0.00                      597.40                       1459.33 
  156     35 Christophe ROBICHON  68 6911RA CSM  1:47:56  109  2:04:59   92  1:16:59   94  Abandon           abs           abs                 
                                                  439.93        541.94        468.07          0.00                                     1449.94 
  157   3398 Thierry LE GALL      69 FR non lic       pm       3:37:14  146  3:12:08  156  3:05:41  131  2:28:50  147  2:10:50  133            
                                                    0.00        311.80        187.54        393.68        236.62        282.93         1412.57 
  158   3638 Nicolas JUILLAN      71 7305RA ECH  1:36:28   91      abs           abs           abs       1:36:23  133  1:22:27  104            
                                                  492.23                                                  365.38        448.96         1306.57 
  159   3481 Claude BORDENAVE     70 7807IF GO7                                                            56:14   40    54:39   34            
                                                                                                          626.26        677.34         1303.60 
  160   1642 Thierry MIGNON       69 2301LI CRO  1:47:11  108  1:54:31   71  2:15:25  150       pm           abs           abs                 
                                                  443.01        591.47        266.09          0.00                                     1300.57 
  161   1880 Philippe HOUDAYER    70 6701AL COS                              2:36:41  154  3:06:47  132  1:26:03  124  2:19:06  135            
                                                                              229.98        391.36        409.26        266.12         1296.72 
  162   2626 Thomas FREI          68 SUI OLV Ba                                                          1:03:35   68    53:30   28            
                                                                                                          553.87        691.90         1245.77 
  163    408 Emmanuel VOLPATO     69 4709AQ PSN  1:24:14   66  1:40:29   48  Abandon           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  563.71        674.08          0.00                                                   1237.79 
  164   2524 Jaume ALARCON        67 ESP COB     2:16:07  137  2:31:11  132  1:27:33  117  Abandon           abs           abs                 
                                                  348.84        448.02        411.57          0.00                                     1208.43 
  165   3559 Jean-Claude GUILLOT  67 6008PI NOY                2:03:46   89                1:56:28   60                                        
                                                                547.27                      627.65                                     1174.92 
  166   2680 Marc MAUNY           71 3502BR CRC      abs                                   1:52:55   50                1:17:28   94            
                                                                                            647.38                      477.84         1125.22 
  167   1115 Fabrice MARLIER      68 BEL Hainau  2:13:38  135       pm       1:49:37  144  3:09:30  133      abs           abs                 
                                                  355.33          0.00        328.72        385.75                                     1069.80 
  168    125 Daniel DUCATEL       67 9801TD CON  2:18:07  139       pm       2:29:41  153       pm       1:17:51  110       pm                 
                                                  343.79          0.00        240.73          0.00        452.37          0.00         1036.89 
  169   3609 Joan DESVIGNE        70 0109RA O'B  1:34:15   88  2:28:14  128                                                                    
                                                  503.80        456.94                                                                  960.74 
  170   3545 Beat OKLE            69 SUI OLC Wi                                43:31    8      abs                                             
                                                                              828.04                                                    828.04 
  171   3106 Gregoire PERRET      68 SUI ANCO                                                                            54:42   35            
                                                                                                                        676.72          676.72 
  172   3165 Jose Luis GARCIA SA  69 ESP MOLA-O                                                          1:25:15  122  2:39:54  136            
                                                                                                          413.10        231.50          644.60 
  173   3639 Gael TANGUY          70 3502BR CRC  1:16:14   47                                                                                  
                                                  622.87                                                                                622.87 
  174   3494 Frederic SILVAIN     70 7707IF OPA  1:24:41   68                                                                                  
                                                  560.72                                                                                560.72 
  175   3625 Andre BARBON         67 7404RA ASO  1:35:10   89      abs                                                                         
                                                  498.95                                                                                498.95 
  176   1544 Jean Philippe AVARG  67 1303PR MAR       pm                     3:10:29  155                2:53:11  150                          
                                                    0.00                      189.17                      203.35                        392.52 
  177   3064 Benoit GENNARO       70 3811RA GUC                              1:44:03  140                                                      
                                                                              346.31                                                    346.31 
  178   3477 Stephane ANDRE       68 FR non lic                                   pm            pm       2:46:12  149       pm                 
                                                                                0.00          0.00        211.89          0.00          211.89 
  179    413 J-Philippe BLONDEL   68 1307PR ACA       pm           abs           abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                    0.00                                                                                  0.00 
  179    201 Thierry DROIN        68 4201RA NOS      abs           abs           abs      H. Délai           abs           abs                 
                                                                                              0.00                                        0.00 



D40  (113)                                 

    1   2120 Berit Sofie WIKLUND  71 NOR Nydale  1:00:32    5    57:42    1    44:20    1                  44:12    9    41:46    1            
                                                  851.87       1000.00       1000.00                      864.25       1000.00         4716.12 
    2   3249 Meike JAEGER         71 6707AL ASO    51:34    1  1:06:28    3  1:12:41   33  1:04:08    1    49:27   16    46:08    2            
                                                 1000.00        868.10        609.95       1000.00        772.50        905.35         4545.95 
    3     84 Sandra OLIVIER       68 7716IF BAL    57:44    2  1:16:28    8    59:09   10  1:12:51    4    41:18    5    59:05   14            
                                                  893.19        754.58        749.51        880.35        924.94        706.91         4202.57 
    4   1197 Petra NOVOTNA        66 CZE OK99 H  1:01:15    7  1:00:50    2    59:57   12  1:05:53    2    57:22   33       pm                 
                                                  841.90        948.49        739.51        973.44        665.89          0.00         4169.23 
    5   1650 Stephanie VARRON     70 9404IF AS   1:02:51    9  1:20:14   10    52:05    2  1:23:08   15    40:06    3  1:15:36   39            
                                                  820.47        719.15        851.20        771.45        952.62        552.47         4114.89 
    6   1558 Trine Ruud BRATEN    69 NOR Raumar    58:19    3  1:14:28    6    54:43    6  1:24:36   16    46:49   13    59:46   16            
                                                  884.25        774.84        810.23        758.08        815.95        698.83         4043.35 
    7    825 Tulla SPINELLI       70 SUI SCOM    1:24:19   40  1:06:56    4  1:08:32   26  1:14:03    6    40:35    4    57:57   12            
                                                  611.58        862.05        646.89        866.08        941.27        720.74         4037.03 
    8   1696 Jeanette JANSSON     68 7807IF GO7  1:18:48   30  1:41:58   35    53:38    4  1:18:12   10    43:09    7    51:11    6            
                                                  654.40        565.87        826.60        820.12        885.28        816.02         4002.42 
    9   3637 Aurelie VILLAR       70 6008PI NOY  1:06:26   15  1:32:13   24  1:03:56   19  1:19:55   13    44:58   11    47:48    4            
                                                  776.22        625.70        693.43        802.50        849.52        873.78         3995.45 
   10   2928 Sheralee BAILEY      70 GBR DFOK    1:04:21   12  1:13:56    5  1:21:11   40  1:17:30    8    58:58   38    50:21    5            
                                                  801.35        780.43        546.09        827.53        647.82        829.53         3886.66 
   11   3270 Angelica RILEY       70 USA DVOA    1:13:34   19  1:24:10   12  1:09:53   30  1:18:03    9    42:38    6    55:22    9            
                                                  700.95        685.54        634.39        821.70        896.01        754.36         3858.56 
   12      5 Milena GRIFONI       68 GER OLG Re  1:08:21   18  2:17:24   72  1:03:01   16  1:18:50   12    50:17   18    51:35    8            
                                                  754.45        419.94        703.52        813.53        759.70        809.69         3840.89 
   13   2219 Brigitte GROB        67 SUI ULU`S   1:16:30   23  1:29:57   20  1:04:26   20  1:10:01    3    45:00   12  1:17:00   42            
                                                  674.07        641.47        688.05        915.97        848.89        542.42         3768.45 
   14   1098 Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLAD  70 8104MP AOC  1:03:20   11  1:25:24   13  1:03:33   18  1:21:03   14    49:33   17  1:06:48   20            
                                                  814.21        675.64        697.61        791.28        770.94        625.25         3749.68 
   15   1301 Claire VALCHERA      67 3810RA ORI  1:20:32   34  1:25:47   14    59:45   11  1:32:50   22    44:43   10    55:23   10            
                                                  640.31        672.62        741.98        690.84        854.27        754.14         3713.85 
   16   1537 Tzvetanka VASILEVA   67 BUL Begun        pm       1:29:03   18    53:52    5  1:43:14   33    39:08    2  1:09:41   26            
                                                    0.00        647.95        823.02        621.25        976.15        599.38         3667.75 
   17    308 Andrea REJHOLCOVA    69 CZE OK JIS    59:41    4  1:26:18   16    53:04    3  1:40:36   30    58:41   35  1:23:22   50            
                                                  864.00        668.60        835.43        637.51        650.95        501.00         3656.49 
   18   3117 Sandra SUTTER        70 SUI OLG Be                1:18:26    9  1:11:31   31  1:34:23   23    43:47    8    58:15   13            
                                                                735.66        619.90        679.50        872.48        717.02         3624.56 
   19   1121 Beatrice BONORA      67 6906RA ALC  1:08:16   17  1:26:32   17  1:00:27   13  1:31:55   21    53:13   21  1:07:51   23            
                                                  755.37        666.80        733.39        697.73        717.82        615.57         3571.11 
   20   2596 Sophie ANTOINE-DELA  70 7703IF CSL  1:07:29   16  1:30:10   21    57:43    9  1:41:47   32    50:35   19  1:14:57   37            
                                                  764.14        639.93        768.12        630.10        755.19        557.26         3557.48 
   21    231 Susan EDWARDS        70 NZL OHV     1:05:28   13  1:39:44   31  1:07:09   23  1:27:16   18    53:22   22  1:04:06   17            
                                                  787.68        578.54        660.21        734.91        715.80        651.59         3550.19 
   22   1907 Mariola WOLOWCZYK    68 POL UNTS W  1:00:52    6  1:21:08   11  1:29:27   60  1:26:15   17  1:16:08   64    57:13   11            
                                                  847.21        711.18        495.62        743.57        501.75        729.97         3533.68 
   23    338 Marie GRENDEL        71 2704NM COB  1:17:52   26  1:34:26   26  1:01:47   15  1:27:25   19  1:00:59   41    59:35   15            
                                                  662.24        611.01        717.56        733.65        626.40        700.98         3440.83 
   24     21 Pascale MIAILHE      71 1307PR ACA  1:44:17   65  1:46:12   42  1:07:53   24  1:31:03   20    54:58   26    51:25    7            
                                                  494.49        543.31        653.08        704.37        694.97        812.32         3408.05 
   25    420 Isabelle VILLAR      68 6701AL COS  1:18:23   29  1:37:36   29  1:04:52   21  1:37:12   26    47:42   14       pm                 
                                                  657.88        591.19        683.45        659.81        800.84          0.00         3393.17 
   26    698 Valerie FIGUIERE     67 7109BO Giv  1:14:23   22  1:26:10   15  1:09:47   29  1:36:24   25    55:22   28  1:05:59   19            
                                                  693.26        669.63        635.30        665.28        689.95        632.99         3353.42 
   27   1678 Alla VORONTSOVA      70 KAZ Astana  1:03:17   10  1:44:05   39  1:05:35   22  1:35:50   24  1:01:08   43  1:47:43   80            
                                                  814.85        554.36        675.98        669.22        624.86        387.75         3339.27 
   28   3145 Marie-Christine BRA  68 1601PC CCO  1:58:48   74  1:43:13   37    56:48    8  1:55:02   48    48:03   15  1:11:52   31            
                                                  434.06        559.02        780.52        557.52        795.01        581.17         3273.24 
   29    652 Anabela VIEITO       67 POR COC     1:17:48   25  1:29:12   19  1:26:58   56  1:39:36   28    55:20   27  1:10:32   27            
                                                  662.81        646.86        509.77        643.91        690.36        592.16         3236.10 
   30   2448 Bohumila TESAROVA    69 CZE VOV          pm       1:37:22   28  1:12:58   34  1:13:35    5  1:04:15   50  1:14:46   36            
                                                    0.00        592.61        607.58        871.57        594.55        558.63         3224.94 
   31   2006 M-Claude VERCAUTERE  70 6008PI NOY  1:13:53   21  1:41:21   33  1:08:35   27  2:05:40   68    55:40   30  1:09:06   25            
                                                  697.95        569.31        646.42        510.34        686.23        604.44         3204.35 
   32   1093 Marie-Pierre LEVESY  67 3810RA ORI  1:27:54   43  1:39:49   32  1:09:24   28  1:44:51   37    58:47   37  1:25:11   54            
                                                  586.65        578.06        638.81        611.67        649.84        490.32         3065.03 
   33   1178 Martina AZEBOVA      67 CZE OK99 H  1:18:03   28  1:58:29   55  1:14:36   37  1:53:00   46    55:24   29  1:16:43   41            
                                                  660.69        486.99        594.28        567.55        689.53        544.43         3056.48 
   34   2783 Laurence ROBYN       68 5906NO VAL  1:13:36   20  1:42:12   36  1:31:07   62  1:58:13   56    57:31   34  1:11:53   32            
                                                  700.63        564.58        486.56        542.51        664.16        581.03         3052.91 
   35    144 Florence BESTEL      70 9105IF COL  1:29:16   44  2:04:48   60  1:18:39   39  1:39:52   29    54:09   24  1:26:08   57            
                                                  577.67        462.34        563.68        642.19        705.45        484.91         2973.90 
   36    844 Neda GOBEC           69 CRO Vihor   1:19:05   31  2:07:47   63  1:14:17   36  1:58:29   57    53:42   23  1:32:06   67            
                                                  652.05        451.55        596.81        541.29        711.36        453.49         2955.00 
   37    835 Laima PREIKSIENE     67 LTU Medein  1:23:50   38  1:30:25   22       pm       1:48:26   40  1:10:15   55  1:16:06   40            
                                                  615.11        638.16          0.00        591.45        543.77        548.84         2937.33 
   38   1516 Barbara DUFOUR       70 3408LR AMS  1:33:46   52  1:41:54   34  1:13:08   35  1:45:54   38  1:02:53   49  1:26:35   58            
                                                  549.95        566.24        606.20        605.60        607.47        482.39         2935.46 
   39   1509 Helene SERRAND       68 3105MP TOA      abs       1:30:39   23  1:01:37   14  1:44:39   36  1:14:30   62  1:39:39   70            
                                                                636.51        719.50        612.84        512.75        419.13         2900.73 
   40     23 Christine VERDIER    68 1307PR ACA  1:30:10   46  1:48:48   45  1:22:17   46  1:41:07   31  1:02:21   47  1:25:24   55            
                                                  571.90        530.33        538.79        634.25        612.67        489.07         2887.94 
   41   1936 Marilo LAHOZ         67 ESP ADOL    1:59:22   75  1:52:23   48  1:23:20   50  1:48:46   41  1:00:59   41  1:12:14   33            
                                                  432.00        513.42        532.00        589.64        626.40        578.22         2839.68 
   42   1228 Sandrine ROCHE       70 6911RA CSM  1:46:44   68  1:45:27   40  1:38:23   69  2:07:36   71    56:45   32  1:07:07   21            
                                                  483.14        547.18        450.62        502.61        673.13        622.30         2828.36 
   43   3522 Marianne PASSELERGU  70 7808IF ASM  1:17:33   24  2:09:39   66  1:18:38   38  2:10:47   73  1:13:25   60  1:13:42   34            
                                                  664.95        445.04        563.80        490.38        520.32        566.71         2806.16 
   44    392 Corinne DOUSSET      67 4709AQ PSN  1:17:53   27  2:36:08   80  1:26:47   55  1:44:28   35  1:16:20   65  1:21:31   48            
                                                  662.10        369.56        510.85        613.91        500.44        512.37         2799.67 
   45   1405 Els SPILLEBEEN       71 BEL OMEGA   1:20:06   33  2:10:13   67  1:32:32   63  2:19:37   82    55:52   31  1:20:10   45            
                                                  643.78        443.11        479.11        459.35        683.77        521.00         2787.01 
   46   1268 Christine GEHIN      70 8405PR CSP  1:49:45   69  2:00:09   56  1:25:16   53  2:00:10   60  1:01:32   45  1:07:36   22            
                                                  469.86        480.23        519.94        533.70        620.80        617.85         2772.52 
   47   1194 Silvie MANAKOVA      71 CZE OK99 H  1:32:52   50  2:21:42   76  1:08:23   25  1:52:53   45  1:05:15   51  1:46:43   78            
                                                  555.28        407.20        648.31        568.14        585.44        391.38         2764.37 
   48   2697 Sandrine TAISSON     70 7807IF GO7       pm       1:45:49   41  1:39:20   71  1:50:26   43  1:00:28   40  1:15:30   38            
                                                    0.00        545.28        446.31        580.74        631.75        553.20         2757.28 
   49   1540 Charlotte MACNAUGHT  67 CAN FWOC    1:20:49   36  1:36:35   27  1:21:39   42      abs       1:08:40   53  1:39:51   71            
                                                  638.07        597.41        542.97                      556.31        418.29         2753.05 
   50   3334 Muriel LE CAM        70 3502BR CRC  1:26:44   42  1:49:00   46  1:21:58   43  2:00:38   63  1:11:35   56  1:35:58   68            
                                                  594.54        529.36        540.87        531.64        533.64        435.22         2730.05 
   51   2157 Christine PETINON    70 2301LI CRO  2:04:45   78  1:50:20   47  1:28:42   59  2:01:28   65    53:04   20  1:31:29   66            
                                                  413.36        522.96        499.81        527.99        719.85        456.55         2727.16 
   52    372 Estefania BERNARDIN  70 ESP ADOL    1:38:52   59      abs       1:40:15   72  1:44:14   34  1:01:10   44  1:20:53   47            
                                                  521.58                      442.23        615.29        624.52        516.38         2720.00 
   53   1241 Isabelle BERRIEN     70 1303PR MAR  1:20:42   35  2:00:38   57  1:55:34   79  1:59:44   59  1:12:19   58  1:21:56   49            
                                                  638.99        478.31        383.62        535.63        528.23        509.76         2690.92 
   54   1026 Sandrine GROSSE      69 8405PR CSP  1:25:48   41  1:39:39   30  1:38:00   68  1:55:55   50  1:19:18   71  1:30:07   63            
                                                  601.01        579.03        452.38        553.27        481.72        463.47         2678.50 
   55   3059 Cristina SANTOS      68 POR Portug  1:44:23   66  1:48:05   43  2:03:28   85  1:49:24   42  1:10:14   54  1:20:17   46            
                                                  494.01        533.85        359.07        586.23        543.90        520.24         2678.23 
   56   2470 Veronique ARIAGNO    68 6906RA ALC  1:24:14   39  1:16:05    7                                54:28   25  1:11:28   29            
                                                  612.19        758.38                                    701.35        584.42         2656.34 
   57    484 Catherine ROUX       69 6205NO O²   1:40:52   60  1:43:58   38  1:22:01   44  1:56:32   52  1:18:50   70  1:44:26   76            
                                                  511.24        554.99        540.54        550.34        484.57        399.94         2641.68 
   58     20 Stephanie BELDJILAL  69 9801TD CON  1:35:56   55  1:52:44   49  1:22:12   45  2:05:40   68  1:23:30   81  1:17:18   43            
                                                  537.53        511.83        539.33        510.34        457.49        540.32         2639.35 
   59    763 Gemma SOLE           67 ESP MONTSA  1:32:03   47  2:04:40   59  1:25:48   54  2:11:31   75  1:22:00   77  1:11:22   28            
                                                  560.20        462.83        516.71        487.64        465.85        585.24         2615.64 
   60   1763 Helene FOL-RIBET     68 3105MP TOA  1:36:57   57  2:04:38   58  1:24:57   52  1:53:45   47  1:16:46   67  1:24:32   52            
                                                  531.89        462.96        521.88        563.81        497.61        494.09         2609.28 
   61   2544 Dagmar CERNINOVA     71 CZE OK Bar  1:30:02   45  2:09:28   65  1:22:44   49  1:57:26   53  1:26:16   84  1:26:02   56            
                                                  572.75        445.67        535.86        546.13        442.81        485.47         2585.88 
   62   2806 Helene LEVERGE       69 2904BR Qui       pm       1:57:07   53  1:32:33   64  1:58:40   58  1:17:36   69  1:11:51   30            
                                                    0.00        492.67        479.02        540.45        492.27        581.30         2585.71 
   63   1461 Caroline BRAMMER     67 GBR Wrekin  1:19:50   32  1:48:25   44  1:55:13   78  1:57:46   54  1:20:18   74       pm                 
                                                  645.93        532.21        384.78        544.58        475.72          0.00         2583.22 
   64   3204 Laure GUETAZ         67 3810RA ORI  1:42:41   63  1:53:39   50  1:29:58   61  1:50:44   44  1:16:57   68  1:30:50   64            
                                                  502.19        507.70        492.78        579.17        496.43        459.82         2578.27 
   65   1624 Alexandra COELHO     68 POR CPOC    1:45:53   67  2:11:54   68  1:22:32   47  2:14:45   79  1:01:48   46       pm                 
                                                  487.01        437.45        537.16        475.94        618.12          0.00         2555.68 
   66    277 Valerie DELHOTAL     68 3408LR AMS  1:34:32   53  2:08:07   64  1:32:48   65  1:58:03   55  1:36:06   89  1:24:36   53            
                                                  545.49        450.37        477.73        543.27        397.50        493.70         2510.56 
   67   2175 Teresa Angeles PERE  68 ESP COMA    1:37:59   58  2:30:24   79  1:35:33   67  2:05:17   67  1:14:40   63  1:28:40   62            
                                                  526.28        383.64        463.98        511.91        511.61        471.05         2484.83 
   68   1204 Valerie SUERTEGARAY  68 4012AQ B.R  1:50:24   71  2:38:07   81  1:47:36   75  1:47:27   39    59:30   39      abs                 
                                                  467.09        364.92        412.02        596.87        642.02                       2482.92 
   69     65 Anne WOEHRLE RADISS  67 6913RA CRA  1:50:02   70  1:57:08   54  1:12:10   32  2:56:09   90  1:16:37   66  1:49:48   81            
                                                  468.65        492.60        614.32        364.08        498.59        380.39         2454.55 
   70    772 Judith ASTOLFI       70 5909NO GSO  1:23:10   37  1:54:06   51  2:19:34   91  2:17:48   80  1:12:50   59  2:06:23   86            
                                                  620.04        505.70        317.65        465.41        524.49        330.48         2446.12 
   71   3240 Sandrine GIROUX      68 7305RA ECH  1:33:22   51  2:07:35   62       pm       1:55:04   49  1:23:04   80  1:40:45   72            
                                                  552.30        452.25          0.00        557.36        459.87        414.56         2436.34 
   72   2598 Maria ROMERO         71 ESP TOTANA  2:09:40   81  2:27:25   77  1:46:00   74  2:10:48   74  1:06:00   52  1:23:47   51            
                                                  397.69        391.41        418.24        490.32        578.79        498.51         2383.55 
   73   2919 Olena SURKOVA        67 UKR Ukrain  1:36:08   56  2:12:30   69                2:18:57   81  1:36:47   90  1:26:42   59            
                                                  536.41        435.47                      461.56        394.70        481.74         2309.88 
   74   1302 Claire BLAISE        69 3502BR CRC  1:42:22   62  2:38:16   82  1:41:58   73  2:06:46   70  1:25:10   83  1:47:32   79            
                                                  503.74        364.57        434.78        505.92        448.53        388.41         2281.38 
   75   2765 Nadege XIMENEZ       67 3801RA DAU  1:41:06   61  2:07:12   61  2:15:04   89  2:05:15   66  2:02:40   98  1:31:22   65            
                                                  510.06        453.62        328.23        512.04        311.41        457.13         2261.08 
   76   2551 Maria ILLA           71 ESP C.O.Ca  1:35:08   54  2:51:29   90  1:48:21   76  2:14:10   78  1:20:01   73       pm                 
                                                  542.05        336.48        409.17        478.01        477.40          0.00         2243.11 
   77   2534 Sophie MAGRE         68 6413AQ COU  2:59:15   91  2:15:17   71  1:39:02   70  2:12:09   77  1:26:31   85  1:41:20   73            
                                                  287.68        426.51        447.66        485.31        441.53        412.17         2213.18 
   78    768 Anne-Sophie ARROQUI  70 5909NO GSO  2:10:41   83  2:19:39   74  1:35:19   66  2:26:22   83  1:21:21   76  1:43:20   75            
                                                  394.59        413.18        465.12        438.17        469.58        404.19         2190.24 
   79   2591 Mireille ROHMER      70 7305RA ECH  2:36:26   88  2:51:12   89  1:24:41   51  2:01:04   64  1:23:03   79       pm                 
                                                  329.64        337.03        523.52        529.74        459.96          0.00         2179.89 
   80    709 Daina LIVDANE        67 LAT ALNIS   1:05:58   14  1:33:47   25  1:03:27   17                                                      
                                                  781.71        615.25        698.71                                                   2095.67 
   81    368 Laurence ELIAS       68 1307PR ACA  2:09:57   82  2:50:48   88  1:55:43   80  2:50:30   88  1:13:40   61  1:42:47   74            
                                                  396.82        337.82        383.12        376.15        518.55        406.36         2081.00 
   82    812 Carole TREMOULET     71 4601MP FiN  2:08:11   80  3:01:59   92  2:26:35   94  3:20:40   91  1:21:10   75  1:14:15   35            
                                                  402.29        317.06        302.44        319.60        470.64        562.51         2072.10 
   83   1741 Veronique SEGUINOT   67 0801CA OSC  2:04:28   76  1:54:41   52  1:21:29   41       pm       1:12:12   57       pm                 
                                                  414.30        503.12        544.08          0.00        529.09          0.00         1990.59 
   84    379 Isabel SERRANO       68 ESP ADOL    1:53:10   72  2:40:31   83  2:25:34   93  2:32:36   84  1:43:12   94  1:52:31   83            
                                                  455.67        359.46        304.56        420.27        370.16        371.20         1976.76 
   85    955 Myriam FOUCAULT      68 6804AL COC  2:04:41   77  2:28:28   78  1:52:52   77  2:38:39   85       pm       1:50:54   82            
                                                  413.58        388.64        392.79        404.24          0.00        376.62         1975.87 
   86   1074 Francoise ROBBERECH  68 5907NO T.A  2:05:29   79       pm       1:56:19   83  2:49:19   87  1:22:01   78  2:28:46   91            
                                                  410.94          0.00        381.14        378.78        465.76        280.75         1917.37 
   87    414 Celine MOUSSIERE     71 1307PR ACA  2:11:51   84  2:55:59   91  1:59:10   84      abs       1:39:57   92  1:38:09   69            
                                                  391.10        327.87        372.03                      382.19        425.54         1898.73 
   88   3329 Judith HOFER         68 SUI OLV Ba                                                            38:12    1    47:01    3            
                                                                                                         1000.00        888.34         1888.34 
   89    104 Laurence BEAUVIR     69 3502BR CRC  2:45:43   89  2:41:30   84  2:21:19   92  2:11:34   76  1:34:17   88       pm                 
                                                  311.17        357.28        313.72        487.46        405.16          0.00         1874.79 
   90   2981 Isabelle DUPIN BASI  67 2704NM COB       pm       3:30:13   93  1:56:05   81  2:00:22   62  1:47:12   97  2:31:45   92            
                                                    0.00        274.48        381.91        532.82        356.34        275.23         1820.78 
   91   3292 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON   68 2604RA C.R  1:42:53   64                Abandon       1:38:11   27                1:05:48   18            
                                                  501.21                        0.00        653.20                      634.75         1789.16 
   92   3024 Sally MCCLELLAN      71 GBR BAOC    1:57:55   73  2:13:11   70  1:56:14   82  2:00:18   61      abs           abs                 
                                                  437.31        433.24        381.42        533.11                                     1785.08 
   93   1663 Valerie POURRE       67 2508FC BAL                                            1:55:58   51    58:43   36  1:18:46   44            
                                                                                            553.03        650.58        530.26         1733.87 
   94   1822 Laurence TIRAVY      71 6906RA ALC  2:19:32   85  3:31:09   94  2:34:27   95  2:55:39   89  1:45:18   95  2:10:43   88            
                                                  369.57        273.27        287.04        365.12        362.77        319.52         1704.02 
   95    376 Carmen PEDRERO       71 ESP ADOL         pm       2:44:20   85  2:40:29   96  2:45:35   86  1:47:07   96  2:16:51   89            
                                                    0.00        351.12        276.25        387.32        356.62        305.20         1676.51 
   96   1705 Linda MAGENES        70 ITA PPN Pu  2:50:29   90  3:53:10   95  2:16:24   90  3:23:13   92  1:41:00   93  2:07:21   87            
                                                  302.47        247.46        325.02        315.59        378.22        327.97         1649.27 
   97   3629 Anna-Karin SCHMUTZ   69 SWE Leksan                                56:23    7  1:18:17   11                                        
                                                                              786.28        819.25                                     1605.53 
   98   2328 Alison GOURD         67 3801RA DAU  1:32:40   48                2:13:53   88  2:08:51   72                    abs                 
                                                  556.47                      331.13        497.74                                     1385.34 
   99    994 Silvia SAONER        68 ESP IMPERD      abs       2:17:42   73      abs           abs       1:24:28   82  1:28:35   61            
                                                                419.03                                    452.25        471.50         1342.78 
  100    718 Flore HIRSCHAUER     71 FR non lic       pm       2:47:22   87  1:27:46   58      abs       1:26:52   86       pm                 
                                                    0.00        344.75        505.13                      439.75          0.00         1289.63 
  101    971 Meieli SIEBER        68 SUI OLG Wi      abs           abs           abs           abs       1:02:21   47  1:08:46   24            
                                                                                                          612.67        607.37         1220.04 
  102   3360 Karine SMAGGHE       70 3810RA ORI  1:02:35    8                                   pm                     1:45:36   77            
                                                  823.97                                      0.00                      395.52         1219.49 
  103   3420 Isabelle PAILHE      70 0615AZ VSA  1:32:48   49  2:46:39   86  2:43:46   97                                                      
                                                  555.68        346.23        270.71                                                   1172.62 
  104    935 Laurence BASSET      70 6911RA CSM  2:25:12   86                2:44:42   98                1:27:23   87                          
                                                  355.14                      269.18                      437.15                       1061.47 
  105   2181 Nathalie JORDAN-PER  67 4705AQ N.O                              2:09:29   87                1:38:57   91  2:22:17   90            
                                                                              342.39                      386.05        293.55         1021.99 
  106   1293 Anne CHATAGNIER      70 7404RA ASO       pm            pm       2:06:51   86       pm       2:04:20   99  1:56:46   84            
                                                    0.00          0.00        349.49          0.00        307.24        357.69         1014.42 
  107   1014 Marketa NOVOTNA      70 CZE USK Pr      abs           abs           abs       1:16:29    7       pm                               
                                                                                            838.53          0.00                        838.53 
  108   1864 Lisette CHRISTIANSE  69 DEN Odense  2:26:46   87  2:20:16   75       pm      H. Délai            pm            pm                 
                                                  351.35        411.36          0.00          0.00          0.00          0.00          762.71 
  109   2629 Lena WEY             69 SUI OLG Zu                                                          1:19:38   72  2:36:24   93            
                                                                                                          479.70        267.05          746.75 
  110   1159 Murielle LOTERIE     67 5907NO T.A      abs           abs       2:51:01   99      abs           abs       1:26:55   60            
                                                                              259.23                                    480.54          739.77 
  111   2016 Erika FALTMAN        69 SWE Leksan                              1:22:39   48       pm                                             
                                                                              536.40          0.00                                      536.40 
  112   3166 Ana Isabel GUIJO LU  69 ESP MOLA-O                                                          3:26:29  100  2:04:17   85            
                                                                                                          185.00        336.06          521.06 
  113   3063 Beatrice GENNARO     69 3811RA GUC                              1:27:08   57                                                      
                                                                              508.80                                                    508.80 



H45  (223)                                 

    1    828 Roberto TETTAMANTI   65 SUI SCOM      58:41   10  1:06:46    8    43:03    1  1:36:48   21    40:44    9    39:52    3            
                                                  863.39        944.58       1000.00        813.02        854.75        934.78         4597.50 
    2    224 Charlie ADAMS        64 GBR SYO       54:14    5  1:03:50    2  1:02:15   41  1:25:48    8    46:36   26    37:16    1            
                                                  934.23        987.99        691.57        917.25        747.14       1000.00         4586.61 
    3   1535 Tzvetan TODOROV      66 BUL Begun     50:40    1  1:15:41   20    48:49    5  1:24:05    5    40:34    8    49:46   21            
                                                 1000.00        833.30        881.87        935.98        858.26        748.83         4509.41 
    4   2970 Roland MEISTER       63 SUI OLG Da    57:38    9  1:13:23   16    48:35    4  1:21:23    3    38:19    4    45:18   10            
                                                  879.12        859.41        886.11        967.03        908.66        822.66         4500.33 
    5      1 Andreas GROTE        64 SUI OLC SK    55:15    6  1:05:47    5       pm       1:18:42    1    39:46    6    50:33   25            
                                                  917.04        958.70          0.00       1000.00        875.52        737.22         4488.48 
    6    910 Quentin HARDING      62 GBR Nord-O    53:57    4  1:06:08    6  1:00:44   37  1:21:13    2    45:43   24    47:01   16            
                                                  939.14        953.63        708.84        969.01        761.57        792.63         4415.98 
    7   2988 Asko NYKANEN         62 FIN Mantsa    52:42    2  1:17:12   21    56:22   23  1:37:32   24    41:49   13    44:40    7            
                                                  961.42        816.93        763.75        806.90        832.60        834.33         4252.18 
    8   1533 Plamen IVANOV        66 BUL Begun   1:06:48   24  1:07:03    9    51:50    7  1:28:07   10    42:39   17    48:37   18            
                                                  758.48        940.59        830.55        893.13        816.33        766.54         4247.14 
    9    239 Christophe CALANDRY  64 7404RA ASO  1:02:44   15  1:18:46   26    54:09   15  1:23:19    4    40:48   10    45:18   10            
                                                  807.65        800.68        795.01        944.59        853.35        822.66         4228.93 
   10   1011 Jan NEMECEK          62 CZE USK Pr    59:48   11  1:14:33   19  1:06:59   53  1:41:20   27    41:24   12    42:57    4            
                                                  847.27        845.96        642.70        776.64        840.98        867.68         4178.53 
   11   1198 Milan NOVOTNY        65 CZE OK99 H  1:15:25   47  1:05:34    4    54:59   17  1:25:27    7    53:51   60    44:55    9            
                                                  671.82        961.87        782.96        921.01        646.55        829.68         4167.34 
   12   2122 Jo WIKLUND           64 NOR Nydale  1:12:44   43  1:07:45   10    56:41   25                  44:46   21    38:22    2            
                                                  696.61        930.87        759.48                      777.74        971.33         4136.03 
   13   1045 Philippe CREFCOEUR   64 5907NO T.A  1:03:07   16  1:11:41   14    55:21   20      abs         39:21    5    47:28   17            
                                                  802.75        879.80        777.78                      884.79        785.11         4130.23 
   14   1534 Toni KOICHEV         66 BUL Begun   1:04:24   17  1:13:28   17    45:37    2  1:55:29   56    45:21   23    51:16   28            
                                                  786.75        858.44        943.73        681.48        767.73        726.92         4083.57 
   15   2235 Stefan SCHLATTER     64 SUI ULU`S   1:01:31   12  1:09:15   12    55:51   22  1:31:37   14    51:33   50    51:52   31            
                                                  823.63        910.71        770.81        859.01        675.40        718.51         4082.67 
   16    985 Christophe VUITTON   62 6911RA CSM       pm       1:23:14   35    52:53   11  1:26:47    9    37:32    3    57:05   46            
                                                    0.00        757.71        814.06        906.86        927.62        652.85         4059.10 
   17   2458 Serge GRILLET        63 7404RA ASO  1:05:53   20  1:04:53    3    52:34   10  1:44:47   38    47:23   30    50:53   27            
                                                  769.04        972.00        818.96        751.07        734.79        732.39         4045.86 
   18   1560 Martin MARES         65 CZE OK JIS    56:52    7  1:06:25    7  1:17:50   91  2:16:52  108    41:58   14    46:40   14            
                                                  890.97        949.56        553.10        575.01        829.63        798.57         4043.74 
   19   2608 Anders BJORKLUND     62 SWE Saveda  1:16:33   51  1:17:38   23    49:55    6  1:31:12   13    47:48   32    49:54   22            
                                                  661.88        812.37        862.44        862.94        728.38        746.83         4012.96 
   20   1185 Karel KAVALIR        65 CZE OK99 H  1:02:38   14  1:21:03   30    59:51   33  1:43:05   33    42:33   16    45:40   12            
                                                  808.94        778.12        719.30        763.46        818.25        816.06         3984.83 
   21   2323 Dominique FLEURENT   63 7404RA ASO  1:04:25   18  1:30:41   55    53:03   12  1:37:01   22    40:48   10  1:27:57  138            
                                                  786.55        695.46        811.50        811.20        853.35        423.73         3958.06 
   22    757 Martin OKLE          66 SUI OLK Pi  1:05:46   19  1:10:50   13  1:11:55   68  1:31:44   15    53:12   58    50:29   24            
                                                  770.40        890.35        598.61        857.92        654.45        738.20         3911.32 
   23   1300 Patrice MONTEMONT    61 3810RA ORI  1:11:21   39  1:17:46   24    55:29   21  1:41:57   29    46:57   28    46:32   13            
                                                  710.11        810.97        775.91        771.95        741.57        800.86         3901.26 
   24   2864 Martin SCHAFFNER     66 SUI OLK Pi  1:08:50   28  1:17:20   22    57:54   28  1:36:35   20    44:46   21    52:24   32            
                                                  736.08        815.52        743.52        814.84        777.74        711.20         3887.70 
   25   2118 Oystein HOLO         63 NOR Fossum    53:28    3  1:03:04    1    46:36    3                  34:49    1                          
                                                  947.63       1000.00        923.82                     1000.00                       3871.45 
   26   1255 Michel VUILLEMIN     63 2508FC BAL  1:22:55   66  1:09:09   11  1:07:28   55  1:38:43   26    43:46   19    51:16   28            
                                                  611.06        912.03        638.09        797.23        795.51        726.92         3869.78 
   27   1169 Per Erik STRID       65 8607PC Poi  1:23:47   69  1:19:36   28  1:13:29   75  1:50:04   49    39:58    7    44:41    8            
                                                  604.73        792.29        585.85        715.02        871.14        834.02         3817.20 
   28   2751 Urpo VAANANEN        64 FIN Finlan    56:52    7  1:21:24   31  1:09:13   62  Abandon         51:52   51    43:32    5            
                                                  890.97        774.77        621.96          0.00        671.27        856.05         3815.02 
   29    696 Pascal FIGUIERE      66 7109BO Giv  1:12:36   42  1:24:10   36    52:03    8  1:47:59   43    52:19   53    49:58   23            
                                                  697.89        749.31        827.09        728.82        665.50        745.83         3748.94 
   30    266 Didier GROSHENS      62 9202IF Gar  1:08:34   27  1:26:32   47  1:07:04   54  1:30:45   12    51:28   48    50:50   26            
                                                  738.94        728.81        641.90        867.22        676.49        733.11         3744.57 
   31   2723 Pavel CERESCU        63 MDA Moldov  1:11:20   38  1:17:55   25  1:06:08   50  1:35:56   18    49:16   39    54:41   39            
                                                  710.28        809.41        650.96        820.36        706.70        681.50         3728.25 
   32   1077 Philippe TAELEMANS   62 5907NO T.A  1:11:15   37  1:28:48   50  1:04:25   46  1:37:49   25    43:21   18    53:28   37            
                                                  711.11        710.21        668.31        804.57        803.15        697.01         3726.05 
   33   1844 Francois LUTHRINGER  65 8809LO HVO  1:08:51   29  1:25:39   43  1:21:50  100  1:43:37   35    49:45   43    49:42   20            
                                                  735.90        736.33        526.07        759.53        699.83        749.83         3681.42 
   34   1906 Marek WOLOWCZYK      63 POL UNTS W  1:18:18   58  1:33:14   63    58:06   30  1:41:43   28    46:21   25    52:43   34            
                                                  647.08        676.44        740.96        773.72        751.17        706.92         3649.21 
   35   2435 Klemens JORGER       60 GER TV Kip  1:06:03   21  1:21:28   32    55:20   19  2:06:12   80    49:37   41  1:00:30   56            
                                                  767.10        774.14        778.01        623.61        701.71        615.98         3644.57 
   36   1615 Stefan KOENIG        63 GER OLG Or  1:34:23   98  1:22:46   34    52:03    8  1:30:44   11    57:44   77  1:05:39   73            
                                                  536.82        761.98        827.09        867.38        603.06        567.66         3627.17 
   37    419 Christophe VILLAR    66 6701AL COS  1:14:28   45  1:13:08   15  1:00:17   35  1:42:41   31    59:52   87       pm                 
                                                  680.39        862.35        714.13        766.43        581.57          0.00         3604.87 
   38   1006 Marcus SCHMIDT       66 GER TSG Wi  1:17:39   57  1:39:02   78  1:01:48   40  1:33:17   17    47:51   33    56:31   44            
                                                  652.50        636.82        696.60        843.67        727.62        659.39         3579.78 
   39   1165 Jean Marie HANAUER   64 6806AL COB  1:11:13   36  1:37:53   75    55:18   18  1:43:03   32    54:56   62    54:56   40            
                                                  711.44        644.30        778.48        763.71        633.80        678.40         3576.33 
   40   2503 Philippe BOULESTREA  65 2904BR Qui  1:06:24   23  1:32:20   58       pm       1:32:22   16    47:59   34  1:07:43   81            
                                                  763.05        683.03          0.00        852.04        725.60        550.33         3574.05 
   41   1182 Jan KAMENICKY        66 CZE OK99 H  1:17:34   56  1:32:35   59    54:22   16  1:58:33   62    49:43   42    52:25   33            
                                                  653.20        681.19        791.85        663.85        700.30        710.97         3548.16 
   42   2432 Bruno MARCHEGAY      63 1905LI Cor  1:09:05   30  1:19:35   27  1:31:00  120  1:58:15   61    49:03   38    59:18   52            
                                                  733.41        792.46        473.08        665.54        709.82        628.44         3529.67 
   43    347 Philippe SANCHEZ     66 2704NM COB  1:15:44   48  1:32:40   61  1:04:17   45  1:44:06   36    46:37   27       pm                 
                                                  669.01        680.58        669.69        756.00        746.87          0.00         3522.15 
   44   2430 Jean-Christophe LED  66 1905LI Cor  1:11:07   35  1:20:39   29    56:26   24      abs         51:30   49  1:04:44   70            
                                                  712.44        781.98        762.85                      676.05        575.70         3509.02 
   45   2168 Benoit SANDEVOIR     63 1403NM O.   1:07:06   25  1:30:45   56  1:12:56   72  1:48:00   44    51:10   47  1:00:43   58            
                                                  755.09        694.95        590.27        728.70        680.46        613.78         3472.98 
   46   2750 Matti HUTTUNEN       66 FIN Finlan  1:29:44   87  1:24:53   39  1:39:06  140  1:37:02   23    52:07   52    54:20   38            
                                                  564.64        742.98        434.41        811.06        668.05        685.89         3472.62 
   47   1101 Martin TICHY         64 CZE Tolar   1:11:42   40  1:25:32   42  1:04:01   43  1:43:20   34  1:35:27  175  1:02:56   64            
                                                  706.65        737.33        672.48        761.61        364.76        592.16         3470.23 
   48    223 Jan Arild JOHNSEN    62 NOR Fossum  1:09:25   31  1:25:07   40  1:05:49   49  1:47:50   42    56:45   72  1:02:23   62            
                                                  729.89        740.94        654.09        729.83        613.51        597.38         3468.26 
   49   1727 Michel REMOUET       66 8311AZ POL       pm       1:25:43   44  1:02:23   42  1:52:16   52    55:00   63    53:27   36            
                                                    0.00        735.76        690.09        701.01        633.03        697.22         3457.11 
   50    939 Eric BONDIVENNE      65 6408AQ COO  1:06:21   22  1:34:09   67  1:05:09   47  1:49:21   47  1:03:54  101    59:12   51            
                                                  763.63        669.85        660.78        719.71        544.86        629.50         3443.47 
   51   2294 Luis MARTIN DE LOS   62 ESP Toledo  1:16:37   52  1:33:00   62  1:15:19   85  2:01:20   66    48:34   37    51:42   30            
                                                  661.30        678.14        571.59        648.63        716.88        720.83         3425.78 
   52   2792 Markus KOSSLER       66 AUT HSV Pi  1:27:27   82  1:29:26   52  1:06:38   51  2:18:07  110    43:57   20    53:14   35            
                                                  579.38        705.18        646.07        569.81        792.19        700.06         3422.88 
   53    873 Dieter LEXEN         65 GER OLG Re  1:19:30   61  1:38:22   77    53:42   13  1:45:34   39  1:02:06   94  1:03:36   66            
                                                  637.32        641.14        801.68        745.50        560.65        585.95         3411.59 
   54   2633 Ossi HUHTANEN        63 FIN Tamper  1:14:52   46  1:26:18   45    53:56   14  2:12:13   98  1:01:34   92  1:13:05  101            
                                                  676.76        730.78        798.21        595.24        565.51        509.92         3366.50 
   55   2228 Beat MUELLER         62 SUI ULU`S   1:17:15   55  1:26:39   48  1:08:16   58  2:08:50   88    47:32   31  1:03:53   68            
                                                  655.88        727.83        630.62        610.87        732.47        583.36         3357.67 
   56   1158 J-Francois LOTERIE   65 5907NO T.A  1:20:23   63  1:33:35   64    59:20   32  1:51:45   50    59:11   85  1:00:30   56            
                                                  630.31        673.91        725.56        704.25        588.28        615.98         3350.01 
   57    513 Marc OBSTETAR        62 5703LO T.A  1:16:22   50  1:24:48   38  1:16:27   86  1:45:34   39  1:08:05  117  1:01:30   60            
                                                  663.47        743.71        563.11        745.50        511.38        605.96         3321.75 
   58   3122 Peter HEIM           65 GER OL-Tea  1:16:49   53  1:59:02  123  1:33:23  129  1:41:57   29    49:36   40    59:08   50            
                                                  659.58        529.82        461.00        771.95        701.95        630.21         3293.51 
   59    171 Klemens JANISCHOWSK  66 SWE OLG Re  1:24:24   70  1:21:43   33  1:07:44   56  1:49:09   46  1:05:48  109  1:39:29  156            
                                                  600.32        771.77        635.58        721.03        529.13        374.60         3257.83 
   60   2961 Gomez Flores JOSE L  64 ESP FARRA-  1:10:07   32  1:42:02   84  1:08:49   59  2:16:50  107    52:41   54  1:00:03   54            
                                                  722.61        618.10        625.58        575.15        660.87        620.59         3247.75 
   61   1879 Eric DANIEL          65 8404PR OPA       pm       1:35:16   69  1:05:39   48  1:52:56   54    55:29   66  1:01:46   61            
                                                    0.00        662.00        655.75        696.87        627.52        603.35         3245.49 
   62   1022 Pascal DUPRON        62 4704AQ AsC  1:07:10   26  1:40:04   80  1:14:51   82  2:11:26   94  1:19:05  147    58:49   49            
                                                  754.34        630.25        575.15        598.78        440.25        633.61         3192.13 
   63   1605 Xavier JAFFRY        62 2904BR Qui  1:26:06   78  1:25:24   41  1:17:01   88  2:03:42   72  1:02:55   97    55:48   42            
                                                  588.46        738.49        558.97        636.22        553.38        667.86         3190.00 
   64   2549 Thierry HEROUARD     63 7707IF OPA  1:22:14   64  1:34:08   66  1:17:59   92  2:09:55   91    47:02   29  1:12:24  100            
                                                  616.13        669.97        552.04        605.77        740.26        514.73         3184.17 
   65    922 Dave MCCANN          63 GBR Nord-O  1:13:07   44  1:39:34   79  1:21:56  101  1:51:50   51    56:22   70  1:34:01  150            
                                                  692.96        633.41        525.43        703.73        617.68        396.38         3173.21 
   66   1439 Gilles TREZEGUET     63 3319AQ SMO  1:16:11   49  1:29:10   51       pm       1:52:40   53  1:03:19   98  1:14:07  106            
                                                  665.06        707.29          0.00        698.52        549.88        502.81         3123.56 
   67    508 Robert LOGE          66 5703LO T.A  1:35:17  103  1:34:05   65    59:19   31  2:16:54  109    56:48   73  1:11:46   96            
                                                  531.75        670.33        725.77        574.87        612.97        519.28         3115.69 
   68    893 Gilles PINNA         66 3203MP FLO  1:25:37   76  1:26:55   49  1:12:04   69  2:16:17  104    56:37   71       pm                 
                                                  591.79        725.60        597.36        577.47        614.95          0.00         3107.17 
   69    314 Christoph FURER      66 SUI OLG Be  1:23:41   67  1:49:22   90  1:12:21   70  1:47:39   41    58:43   83  1:17:46  116            
                                                  605.46        576.65        595.02        731.07        592.96        479.21         3101.16 
   70   1227 Robert ROCHE         64 6911RA CSM       pm       1:24:29   37  1:21:44   99  1:36:30   19  1:13:53  136  1:11:44   95            
                                                    0.00        746.50        526.71        815.54        471.24        519.52         3079.51 
   71    838 Bertrand PELUSO      66 8405PR CSP  1:28:45   86  1:32:36   60  1:32:15  125  1:49:26   48  1:10:33  126  1:04:44   70            
                                                  570.89        681.07        466.67        719.16        493.50        575.70         3040.32 
   72   1266 Urmas LAEV           62 EST SK Mer  1:23:46   68  1:44:28   86    57:40   27  2:38:48  141  1:06:56  112  1:06:05   74            
                                                  604.85        603.70        746.53        495.59        520.17        563.93         3039.18 
   73    522 Pascal GARROT        62 2105BO ADO  1:34:45   99  1:36:40   73       pm       2:12:20   99  1:02:06   94    55:36   41            
                                                  534.74        652.41          0.00        594.71        560.65        670.26         3012.77 
   74   3129 Reinhard GROLL       66 AUT SUSO G  1:10:09   33  1:56:00  116  1:01:05   39  2:28:55  127  1:09:42  124  1:16:55  113            
                                                  722.26        543.68        704.77        528.48        499.52        484.51         2998.71 
   75   2574 Eric WATHELET        64 3801RA DAU  1:45:02  117       pm       1:00:12   34  2:14:32  102    50:30   45  1:13:39  103            
                                                  482.39          0.00        715.12        584.99        689.44        506.00         2977.94 
   76   3162 Hideo TAKIGAWA       64 JPN Full H  1:28:05   83  1:26:20   46  1:41:33  144  1:58:59   63    59:32   86      abs                 
                                                  575.21        730.50        423.93        661.44        584.83                       2975.91 
   77    461 Pascal BELLE         66 6205NO O²   1:36:56  107  2:08:04  139  1:07:55   57  1:59:46   64    54:06   61  1:12:22   99            
                                                  522.70        492.45        633.87        657.11        643.56        514.97         2972.21 
   78    393 Eric DOUSSET         65 4709AQ PSN  1:51:30  127  1:31:59   57  1:19:04   93  1:49:03   45  1:11:45  130  1:09:58   92            
                                                  454.41        685.63        544.48        721.69        485.25        532.63         2969.68 
   79    318 Didier RESSOUCHE     66 3810RA ORI  1:25:59   77  1:49:25   91  1:49:49  157  2:03:46   74    58:40   82  1:05:25   72            
                                                  589.26        576.39        392.02        635.87        593.47        569.68         2964.67 
   80      4 Valerio CASANOVA     66 GER OLG Re  1:35:20  104  2:10:37  144  1:32:27  126  2:06:40   83    53:09   57    56:09   43            
                                                  531.47        482.84        465.66        621.32        655.06        663.70         2954.39 
   81   2566 Cristobal FERNANDEZ  62 ESP ADYRON  1:25:11   73  1:53:16  106  1:13:52   77  2:01:59   69  1:01:33   91  1:06:49   77            
                                                  594.80        556.80        582.81        645.17        565.66        557.75         2946.19 
   82   1401 Ueli RYSER           63 SUI Switze  1:16:53   54  1:51:09   98  1:23:47  105  2:08:01   87  1:05:26  108  1:06:48   76            
                                                  659.01        567.40        513.83        614.76        532.09        557.88         2931.14 
   83   2817 Emmanuel CARETTE     65 2104BO Vel  1:31:38   91  2:02:19  128  1:01:01   38  2:19:27  113    58:57   84  1:24:31  131            
                                                  552.93        515.60        705.54        564.36        590.61        440.94         2929.04 
   84   3243 John TAYLOR          63 GBR WCOC    1:47:36  121  1:35:03   68  1:13:07   73  1:55:44   57  1:07:13  114  1:55:53  173            
                                                  470.88        663.51        588.79        680.01        517.98        321.59         2921.17 
   85   2387 Graham WATSON        62 GBR Nord-O  1:25:16   74  1:40:35   81  1:19:24   94  2:09:38   90  1:04:12  102  1:08:02   83            
                                                  594.21        627.01        542.19        607.10        542.32        547.77         2918.41 
   86   1706 Eugenio PESSINA      62 ITA PPN Pu  1:34:18   97  1:52:27  104  1:14:15   80  2:05:21   78       pm       1:01:18   59            
                                                  537.29        560.84        579.80        627.84          0.00        607.94         2913.71 
   87   1031 Luc CHANDEYSSON      65 1104LR COR  1:59:32  140  1:51:07   97  1:09:43   63  2:01:23   67  1:02:25   96  1:11:58   97            
                                                  423.87        567.57        617.50        648.36        557.81        517.83         2909.07 
   88   2648 Malcolm CAMPBELL     62 GBR Warrio  1:39:57  113  1:35:58   71  1:10:25   65  2:06:59   85  1:08:05  117  1:29:49  140            
                                                  506.92        657.17        611.36        619.77        511.38        414.92         2906.60 
   89    891 Alain ROULLEAUX      65 9105IF COL  1:41:25  114  1:52:09  102  1:23:33  104  2:01:36   68    55:16   64  1:08:47   88            
                                                  499.59        562.34        515.26        647.20        629.98        541.80         2896.58 
   90   1575 Alain WATHELET       62 BEL CO LIE  1:32:30   92  1:54:12  110  1:06:49   52  2:11:30   95  1:05:18  107  1:08:45   87            
                                                  547.75        552.25        644.30        598.48        533.18        542.06         2884.84 
   91   2523 Karl ERIKSON         64 SWE Uddeva  1:26:52   80  1:52:49  105  1:31:58  124  2:05:04   77    55:21   65  1:23:52  129            
                                                  583.27        559.02        468.10        629.26        629.03        444.36         2868.68 
   92    621 Guy GUTSCHENRITTER   62 2517FC OTB  1:30:05   88  2:04:17  132       pm       2:03:36   71    58:00   81  1:07:24   80            
                                                  562.44        507.44          0.00        636.73        600.29        552.92         2859.82 
   93    377 Jose Angel RAMOS     64 ESP ADOL    1:33:11   95  2:05:38  133  1:28:02  114  2:06:12   80    55:53   67  1:06:40   75            
                                                  543.73        501.99        489.02        623.61        623.02        559.00         2851.35 
   94   1472 Phil NEWALL          62 GBR Kerno   1:34:53  101  1:30:14   54  1:23:57  108  2:10:23   92  1:17:28  145  1:14:19  107            
                                                  533.99        698.93        512.81        603.60        449.44        501.46         2850.79 
   95    371 Bertrand PELLIN      65 9502IF ACB  1:38:05  110  1:36:11   72  1:33:55  131  2:22:42  122    53:45   59  1:19:13  120            
                                                  516.57        655.69        458.39        551.51        647.75        470.44         2841.96 
   96   2855 Viesturs TAMUZS      62 LAT MONA    1:30:38   89  1:50:40   95  1:14:58   84  2:29:30  130    56:53   74      abs                 
                                                  559.03        569.88        574.26        526.42        612.07                       2841.66 
   97   2497 Greg MC CANN         63 IRL LVO     1:34:47  100  1:35:36   70       pm       1:58:05   60  1:14:42  140  1:13:59  105            
                                                  534.55        659.69          0.00        666.48        466.09        503.72         2830.53 
   98   1141 Yves RIOLLET         66 5302PL O53  1:19:30   61  1:54:21  111  1:35:01  133  2:18:12  111  1:26:12  163  1:04:12   69            
                                                  637.32        551.52        453.08        569.46        403.91        580.48         2791.86 
   99    327 Frederic BANIK       62 2704NM COB  1:18:23   59  2:09:17  142  1:19:37   95  2:33:21  136    57:46   79  1:25:00  132            
                                                  646.40        487.82        540.72        513.21        602.71        438.43         2790.86 
  100   2604 Barcelo FERMIN       65 ESP TOTANA  1:34:16   96  1:53:53  108  1:13:55   79  2:21:15  118  1:03:28  100  1:08:34   86            
                                                  537.48        553.78        582.41        557.17        548.58        543.51         2785.45 
  101    919 Trevor HINDLE        64 GBR Nord-O  1:24:59   72  1:38:02   76       pm       2:32:14  133  1:10:36  127  1:09:54   91            
                                                  596.20        643.32          0.00        516.97        493.15        533.14         2782.78 
  102   2660 Nick GREEN           62 GBR MV      2:04:30  148  1:51:54  101  1:12:22   71  2:06:52   84  1:17:08  144  1:09:01   89            
                                                  406.96        563.60        594.89        620.34        451.38        539.97         2770.18 
  103   1005 Frederic CLOUARD     65 7807IF GO7       pm       1:55:46  114  1:29:05  116  2:16:26  106  1:09:31  123    56:31   44            
                                                    0.00        544.77        483.26        576.84        500.84        659.39         2765.10 
  104   1554 Gilles THERRY        64 7108BO COM  1:48:11  122  1:37:09   74  1:14:56   83  2:19:50  114  1:10:39  129  1:16:45  112            
                                                  468.34        649.17        574.51        562.81        492.80        485.56         2764.85 
  105   1282 Marc BENDERITTER     63 3319AQ SMO  2:06:16  153  1:40:54   82  1:19:49   96  1:54:48   55  1:08:44  119       pm                 
                                                  401.27        625.04        539.36        685.54        506.55          0.00         2757.76 
  106    746 Eric PIGEON          66 1403NM O.   1:44:32  116  2:17:26  153  1:27:35  112  2:07:28   86  1:06:56  112    58:32   48            
                                                  484.69        458.89        491.53        617.42        520.17        636.67         2750.48 
  107   1567 Miroslav NOVOTNY     65 CZE OK Lok  1:39:43  112  2:40:02  176  1:20:33   97  2:18:29  112    52:55   55  1:21:07  124            
                                                  508.11        394.08        534.45        568.30        657.95        459.42         2728.23 
  108   1611 Bruno TRESSOL        64 4704AQ AsC  1:28:38   84  1:47:54   89  1:11:17   66       pm       1:00:22   88  1:37:43  155            
                                                  571.64        584.49        603.93          0.00        576.75        381.37         2718.18 
  109   2579 Eric PARPAL          66 8319AZ Tou  1:18:35   60  1:49:39   93  1:52:34  162  2:11:41   96  1:20:00  150  1:22:04  125            
                                                  644.75        575.16        382.44        597.65        435.21        454.10         2706.87 
  110   2487 David ROSS           56 CAN ONB     1:27:10   81  1:53:18  107  1:11:30   67  2:48:37  151  1:11:53  131  1:20:31  121            
                                                  581.26        556.63        602.10        466.74        484.35        462.84         2691.08 
  111     68 Yannick GUILLOU      64 2904BR Qui  1:34:55  102  1:51:29  100  1:17:29   89  2:25:54  124       pm       1:15:59  110            
                                                  533.80        565.70        555.60        539.41          0.00        490.46         2684.97 
  112   1704 Giorgio GATTI        64 ITA PPN Pu  2:14:23  162  1:44:34   87  1:20:58   98  2:09:21   89  1:23:35  159  1:12:02   98            
                                                  377.03        603.12        531.70        608.43        416.55        517.35         2677.15 
  113   1833 Thierry VERMEERSCH   66 7807IF GO7  1:25:16   74  1:50:23   94  1:46:21  151  2:06:15   82       pm       1:18:23  118            
                                                  594.21        571.34        404.80        623.37          0.00        475.44         2669.16 
  114     11 Michel MARCEL        65 0615AZ VSA  1:30:46   90  1:52:10  103  1:14:44   81  2:49:20  152  1:08:58  120      abs                 
                                                  558.21        562.26        576.05        464.76        504.83                       2666.11 
  115   3458 Frederic LHERMITTE   66 9404IF AS   1:52:13  128  2:36:04  172  1:08:53   61  2:42:43  143    56:16   69  1:17:45  115            
                                                  451.51        404.10        624.97        483.66        618.78        479.31         2658.23 
  116    305 Petr PAVLOVEC        63 CZE OK JIS  1:28:43   85  2:12:53  147  1:13:52   77  2:13:56  101  1:19:25  148       pm                 
                                                  571.11        474.60        582.81        587.61        438.41          0.00         2654.54 
  117   1024 Laurent GROSSE       65 8405PR CSP  2:00:19  142  1:43:05   85  1:53:29  164  2:21:45  119  1:00:57   90  1:17:13  114            
                                                  421.11        611.80        379.35        555.20        571.23        482.62         2641.96 
  118    430 Pascal GUINOT        63 2108BO Tal  1:26:33   79       pm       2:16:53  181  1:56:48   59  1:01:37   93  1:18:45  119            
                                                  585.40          0.00        314.50        673.80        565.05        473.23         2611.98 
  119    714 Paul O'SULLIVAN-HOU  64 IRL BOC          pm       2:26:14  164  1:29:36  117  2:03:45   73  1:14:54  141  1:03:48   67            
                                                    0.00        431.27        480.47        635.96        464.84        584.12         2596.66 
  120    485 J-Michel BETTINGER   66 7004FC V.H  1:49:02  124  1:54:10  109  1:39:48  141  2:05:34   79  1:07:30  115      abs                 
                                                  464.69        552.41        431.36        626.76        515.80                       2591.02 
  121   1602 Philippe PAPIN       65 5906NO VAL  1:56:24  134  2:10:00  143  1:47:36  153  2:21:04  117  1:12:56  133  1:02:46   63            
                                                  435.28        485.13        400.09        557.89        477.38        593.73         2549.41 
  122   2200 Roberto MORETTI      62 ITA Pol. G  1:42:16  115  2:07:36  137  1:23:52  106  2:16:18  105  1:14:22  139  1:56:00  174            
                                                  495.44        494.25        513.31        577.40        468.18        321.26         2548.58 
  123     66 Patrice DELAVEAU     62 7707IF OPA  1:24:49   71  2:31:51  168  1:41:54  145  2:44:58  147  1:13:33  134  1:07:23   79            
                                                  597.37        415.32        422.47        477.07        473.37        553.05         2523.33 
  124   3042 Franck REINEN        64 4504CE ASC       pm       1:55:07  113  1:49:23  156  2:27:29  126    57:17   75  1:26:08  134            
                                                    0.00        547.85        393.57        533.62        607.80        432.66         2515.50 
  125   2465 Milan MAZUR          62 SVK Rapid   1:37:45  109  2:45:59  182  1:16:28   87  2:33:55  138  1:04:30  104  1:51:41  170            
                                                  518.33        379.96        562.99        511.32        539.79        333.68         2512.39 
  126   2947 Alberto ALBARELLO    65 ITA A.S.D.  1:51:24  126  1:59:31  126  1:13:47   76  3:15:59  168  1:05:48  109  1:30:51  145            
                                                  454.82        527.68        583.47        401.56        529.13        410.20         2505.30 
  127    753 Eric MOISSERON       65 1403NM O.   1:38:28  111  2:06:18  134  2:05:23  172       pm         57:35   76  1:09:03   90            
                                                  514.56        499.34        343.35          0.00        604.63        539.71         2501.59 
  128    794 Laurent COMPERE      64 1403NM O.   1:52:47  130  2:02:49  129  1:27:43  113       pm       1:04:37  105  1:13:34  102            
                                                  449.24        513.50        490.78          0.00        538.82        506.57         2498.91 
  129   2370 Cristobal PATINO PE  66 ESP Toledo  1:36:34  106       pm       1:34:53  132  2:42:55  144  1:27:07  165    58:29   47            
                                                  524.68          0.00        453.72        483.07        399.66        637.22         2498.35 
  130   2158 Guy PETINON          65 2301LI CRO  1:49:50  125  2:31:58  169  1:37:33  138  2:00:21   65       pm       1:13:42  104            
                                                  461.31        415.00        441.31        653.93          0.00        505.65         2477.20 
  131    966 Philippe RAVENEL     63 6804AL COC  1:37:36  108  1:57:10  118  2:07:29  174  1:55:45   58  1:33:25  172  1:44:06  163            
                                                  519.13        538.26        337.69        679.91        372.70        357.99         2467.99 
  132   1092 Eric LEVESY          65 3810RA ORI  2:05:08  149  1:59:26  125  1:35:19  134  2:12:34  100  1:15:27  142  1:58:57  175            
                                                  404.90        528.05        451.65        593.66        461.45        313.30         2439.71 
  133   1577 Kohji MIYAMOTO       63 JPN KeiyoO  1:46:31  118  2:20:49  155  1:38:37  139  2:15:20  103  1:16:10  143  1:18:11  117            
                                                  475.67        447.86        436.54        581.53        457.11        476.66         2438.83 
  134   1274 Mike LONG            62 IRL AJAX    1:48:43  123  1:45:56   88  1:36:28  136       pm       1:09:23  122  1:30:17  143            
                                                  466.04        595.34        446.27          0.00        501.80        412.77         2422.22 
  135   2868 Petteri KAHARI       65 FIN Rastir                                58:00   29      abs         42:01   15    43:58    6            
                                                                              742.24                      828.64        847.61         2418.49 
  136    603 Fabien MERIGUET      66 7807IF GO7       pm       1:54:34  112  1:36:19  135  2:29:28  129  1:03:27   99  1:48:45  166            
                                                    0.00        550.48        446.96        526.54        548.73        342.68         2415.39 
  137   2379 Nicolas BORES CALLE  65 ESP ORCA    2:01:16  143  2:38:34  174  1:50:31  159  2:04:20   76  1:25:17  161  1:08:01   82            
                                                  417.81        397.73        389.53        632.98        408.25        547.90         2404.67 
  138    462 Dominique BOUTIN     64 6205NO O²   1:56:27  135  2:09:06  141  1:42:56  147  2:21:48  120  1:22:44  155  1:15:54  109            
                                                  435.09        488.51        418.23        555.01        420.83        491.00         2390.44 
  139   3256 Fabrice BROUILLET    65 1705PC CMO  1:57:20  137  2:03:43  130  1:30:07  118  2:44:17  145  1:13:56  137  2:09:55  181            
                                                  431.82        509.77        477.71        479.05        470.92        286.85         2369.27 
  140   1938 Manuel PARRILLA      64 ESP ADOL    2:01:48  144  2:12:02  146  1:24:52  110  2:58:32  157  1:08:00  116  1:32:07  146            
                                                  415.98        477.66        507.27        440.81        512.01        404.56         2353.73 
  141     19 David BELDJILALI     66 9801TD CON  2:28:46  175  2:07:25  136  2:00:18  169  2:32:43  134  1:19:42  149  1:08:15   84            
                                                  340.58        494.96        357.86        515.33        436.85        546.03         2351.03 
  142   3358 Jacques GRATIEN      62 7403RA CSA  1:22:37   65  1:55:58  115                2:04:12   75                1:06:58   78            
                                                  613.27        543.83                      633.66                      556.50         2347.26 
  143   1762 Thierry FOL          66 3105MP TOA  2:10:01  156  1:51:05   96  1:47:44  154  2:20:16  116  1:21:10  153  1:52:43  171            
                                                  389.69        567.74        399.60        561.07        428.95        330.62         2347.05 
  144    764 J-Michel BOUCHET     62 3809RA USS  2:11:40  159  1:51:23   99  1:47:34  152  2:11:56   97  1:42:07  179  1:35:36  152            
                                                  384.81        566.21        400.22        596.51        340.95        389.82         2337.57 
  145    539 Jaroslav PAVLU       62 CZE KOB Do  2:03:05  145  1:58:12  120  1:30:58  119  2:48:21  149  1:22:52  157  1:26:12  135            
                                                  411.65        533.56        473.25        467.48        420.15        432.33         2326.77 
  146    587 Pascal HENNEL        62 7807IF GO7  1:58:35  139  2:25:43  161  1:31:23  123  2:48:27  150  1:13:37  135  1:22:39  127            
                                                  427.27        432.80        471.09        467.20        472.95        450.90         2294.94 
  147   2423 Gianluca VANNUTELLI  65 ITA Corsao  2:33:39  178  2:16:29  152  1:54:55  165  2:35:08  139  1:22:19  154  1:11:23   94            
                                                  329.75        462.08        374.62        507.31        422.96        522.06         2289.03 
  148    183 Yvan BALLIOT         63 7404RA ASO  1:10:47   34  1:13:28   17  1:00:23   36      abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  715.80        858.44        712.95                                                   2287.19 
  149   1861 Mark THOMSON         65 GBR WOC     2:12:52  160  2:13:45  149  1:31:09  121       pm       1:06:23  111  1:28:51  139            
                                                  381.33        471.53        472.30          0.00        524.48        419.43         2269.07 
  150   1446 Julian WARREN        63 GBR NN      1:46:31  118  1:57:31  119  1:41:08  143  2:56:39  155  1:30:23  169  2:34:39  187            
                                                  475.67        536.66        425.68        445.51        385.21        240.97         2268.73 
  151   1897 Jose MENDEZ          63 ESP C.O.Ca  1:46:36  120  2:25:47  163  3:13:49  189  2:24:55  123  1:23:49  160  1:33:50  149            
                                                  475.30        432.61        222.12        543.07        415.39        397.16         2263.53 
  152   3185 Taketo KOBAYASHI     62 JPN ES KAN      abs       1:56:07  117  1:26:50  111  2:33:24  137  1:47:27  186  1:39:59  158            
                                                                543.13        495.78        513.04        324.03        372.73         2248.71 
  153   1221 Karlo GOBEC          63 CRO Vihor   1:57:43  138  2:11:51  145  1:17:33   90      abs       1:10:38  128  2:08:56  179            
                                                  430.41        478.32        555.13                      492.92        289.04         2245.82 
  154   1759 Christophe CLEYET-M  64 6701AL COS                2:08:50  140  1:33:40  130  2:22:15  121  1:49:42  189  1:27:34  137            
                                                                489.52        459.61        553.25        317.38        425.58         2245.34 
  155   2038 Petr BORIL           62 CZE PRONMM  1:54:34  132  2:18:35  154  1:22:47  102  3:07:53  161  1:26:03  162  1:45:53  164            
                                                  442.25        455.08        520.03        418.88        404.61        351.96         2240.85 
  156   1660 Alain POURRE         63 2508FC BAL                                            1:24:35    6    50:25   44  1:00:23   55            
                                                                                            930.44        690.58        617.17         2238.19 
  157   2711 Jean Jacques KERJEA  64 8105MP BOA  2:05:42  151  2:26:37  165  2:10:16  177  2:37:27  140  1:32:07  170  1:11:17   93            
                                                  403.08        430.15        330.48        499.84        377.96        522.80         2233.83 
  158   1929 Jose Feliciano FERN  63 ESP IMPERD  1:53:50  131  2:28:37  167  1:33:00  128  2:53:36  154  1:20:16  151  1:25:50  133            
                                                  445.10        424.36        462.90        453.34        433.76        434.17         2229.27 
  159   1286 J-Luc BARRAL         65 1303PR MAR  1:32:41   94  2:07:54  138  1:56:17  166      abs       1:45:35  183  1:16:08  111            
                                                  546.66        493.09        370.22                      329.76        489.49         2229.22 
  160    980 Laurent MERAT        63 3913FC O'J  1:55:15  133  2:04:07  131  1:42:41  146  3:10:52  165  1:18:00  146  1:47:56  165            
                                                  439.62        508.12        419.25        412.33        446.37        345.27         2225.69 
  161   2176 Martin STANGEGAARD   65 ESP COMA    2:11:33  158  3:02:16  185  1:59:42  168  2:03:02   70  1:37:41  177  1:20:36  122            
                                                  385.15        346.01        359.65        639.66        356.42        462.37         2203.25 
  162   1449 Christian DESPLANQU  63 7407RA SOS  2:16:39  165  2:14:37  151  2:09:04  176  2:26:27  125  1:26:49  164  1:37:01  153            
                                                  370.78        468.49        333.55        537.38        401.04        384.13         2161.82 
  163   1163 Philippe CHAVEE      66 6911RA CSM  2:16:07  164       pm       1:24:07  109  3:22:07  173  1:14:03  138  1:30:01  141            
                                                  372.23          0.00        511.79        389.38        470.18        414.00         2157.58 
  164   1840 J-Claude PRETET      63 7109BO Giv  2:05:31  150       pm       1:40:37  142  2:28:57  128  1:20:20  152  1:43:12  162            
                                                  403.66          0.00        427.86        528.37        433.40        361.11         2154.40 
  165    708 Dominique PERRIER    64 8405PR CSP  2:24:06  173  1:49:35   92  1:44:33  150  2:45:06  148  1:43:13  182  2:19:35  184            
                                                  351.61        575.51        411.76        476.68        337.32        266.99         2152.88 
  166    185 Bruno BREDOUX        62 4201RA NOS  1:57:09  136       pm       1:28:29  115  2:20:09  115  1:43:04  181  1:53:26  172            
                                                  432.49          0.00        486.53        561.54        337.81        328.53         2146.90 
  167   2477 Pierre BLANC-TRANCH  63 3810RA ORI  2:21:41  171  2:21:19  156  2:06:02  173  3:04:15  159  1:10:01  125  1:39:46  157            
                                                  357.60        446.28        341.58        427.14        497.26        373.54         2101.82 
  168    353 Franck COLIN         65 6806AL COB  1:02:09   13                1:13:10   74                  50:43   46                          
                                                  815.23                      588.38                      686.49                       2090.10 
  169   3273 Kristian STORSVEEN   62 NOR Loten   1:36:20  105  1:59:32  127  1:08:51   60       pm       1:27:35  166       pm                 
                                                  525.95        527.61        625.27          0.00        397.53          0.00         2076.36 
  170   1484 Greg HULL            65 IRL Cork O  2:07:30  154  2:06:21  135  2:27:56  183       pm       1:09:02  121  1:41:17  160            
                                                  397.39        499.14        291.01          0.00        504.35        367.94         2059.83 
  171    424 Thierry DEUXANT      63 BEL CO PEG  2:20:29  169  2:23:23  159  1:51:05  160      abs       1:22:44  155  1:23:24  128            
                                                  360.66        439.85        387.55                      420.83        446.84         2055.73 
  172   1821 Bruno LACOSTE        64 6906RA ALC  1:32:32   93  1:58:13  121                              1:12:39  132  1:15:30  108            
                                                  547.55        533.48                                    479.24        493.60         2053.87 
  173     30 Pascal VERGNAUD      63 8702LI ORI  2:05:58  152  2:27:39  166  1:32:52  127       pm       1:42:26  180  1:32:19  148            
                                                  402.22        427.14        463.57          0.00        339.90        403.68         2036.51 
  174   3309 Francois BRISSARD    65 1705PC CMO  2:42:16  180  2:35:12  171  1:51:21  161  2:31:16  132       pm       1:34:09  151            
                                                  312.24        406.36        386.62        520.27          0.00        395.82         2021.31 
  175   1110 Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS   65 BEL Hainau  2:21:00  170  2:21:23  157  2:14:52  180  3:01:53  158  1:29:03  168  1:37:07  154            
                                                  359.34        446.07        319.20        432.69        390.98        383.73         2012.81 
  176   1246 Allen HUBSCH         64 USA Los An  2:00:09  141  2:21:23  157  2:03:39  171      abs       1:47:47  187  1:22:38  126            
                                                  421.70        446.07        348.16                      323.02        450.99         1989.94 
  177    553 Mike MUSTERS         64 GBR Chaser  2:15:26  163  1:58:52  122  1:36:58  137       pm       1:37:09  176  2:17:17  183            
                                                  374.11        530.57        443.97          0.00        358.38        271.46         1978.49 
  178   1735 Pekka INKERI         63 FIN Olavin      abs                       57:14   26                  57:54   80    59:41   53            
                                                                              752.18                      601.32        624.41         1977.91 
  179   2964 Tung Nam YUEN        64 HKG Scout   2:08:43  155  2:44:20  180  1:49:20  155  3:20:26  171  1:58:43  193  1:30:13  142            
                                                  393.63        383.77        393.75        392.65        293.28        413.08         1976.88 
  180    232 J-Jacques PICAZO     64 8405PR CSP  2:32:43  177  3:22:32  187  1:23:00  103  2:51:13  153       pm       1:50:57  168            
                                                  331.77        311.39        518.67        459.65          0.00        335.89         1957.37 
  181   1038 Mark JONES           65 GBR Nord-O  3:04:26  181  2:25:43  161  1:58:49  167  3:10:26  164  1:34:22  173  1:40:24  159            
                                                  274.72        432.80        362.32        413.27        368.95        371.18         1948.52 
  182   3148 Christian DUTERAGE   66 7807IF GO7  2:31:32  176  2:36:50  173  2:11:31  178  3:19:25  170  1:46:12  185  1:24:27  130            
                                                  334.36        402.13        327.33        394.65        327.84        441.29         1900.27 
  183   1637 Pierre BERGEGERE     66 8405PR CSP  2:23:05  172  2:40:04  177       pm       3:08:31  162  1:23:06  158  2:06:57  178            
                                                  354.11        394.00          0.00        417.47        418.97        293.55         1878.10 
  184    819 Tom KORCHAK          65 6806AL COB  2:13:55  161  2:40:13  178  2:12:04  179  3:11:35  166  1:39:17  178  1:50:54  167            
                                                  378.34        393.63        325.97        410.79        350.68        336.04         1869.48 
  185   2984 Didier MESENGE       64 2704NM COB  2:26:30  174  2:39:36  175  2:32:22  185  3:10:22  163  1:32:51  171      abs                 
                                                  345.85        395.15        282.54        413.41        374.98                       1811.93 
  186   2564 David YEE            63 USA NEOC    2:19:24  168  2:13:54  150  1:52:57  163       pm       2:12:23  195  2:01:53  177            
                                                  363.46        471.00        381.14          0.00        263.00        305.76         1784.36 
  187   2745 Reto ZBINDEN         64 SUI OLV Ba                                                            36:33    2    46:51   15            
                                                                                                          952.58        795.45         1748.03 
  188    148 Olivier TROCCAZ      66 3502BR CRC       pm       3:06:20  186  2:20:21  182  3:13:45  167  1:45:55  184  1:51:01  169            
                                                    0.00        338.46        306.73        406.19        328.72        335.69         1715.79 
  189    351 Eric BILQUEZ         63 6806AL COB                1:29:56   53                2:57:50  156                1:08:16   85            
                                                                701.26                      442.55                      545.90         1689.71 
  190   2061 Jose RAMAL GEA       62 ESP Colive  2:19:14  167  3:26:14  188  2:28:17  184  3:16:12  169  1:56:45  192  2:23:26  185            
                                                  363.90        305.80        290.32        401.12        298.22        259.82         1659.36 
  191   1211 Patrick VARELA       62 0404PR Bal  1:52:24  129  2:40:31  179       pm       3:05:21  160      abs       2:09:08  180            
                                                  450.77        392.90          0.00        424.60                      288.59         1556.86 
  192   2306 Florian ELSTNER      63 AUT ASKO H                              1:31:14  122      abs         55:53   67  1:20:50  123            
                                                                              471.87                      623.02        461.03         1555.92 
  193   2500 Randy KEMP           62 CAN Ottawa      abs           abs           abs       2:33:17  135    57:45   78  1:30:45  144            
                                                                                            513.43        602.89        410.65         1526.97 
  194   2897 Markku VIRTANEN      62 FIN Lammin                                            1:44:08   37    48:06   36       pm                 
                                                                                            755.76        723.84          0.00         1479.60 
  195    773 Etienne BAERT        63 5909NO GSO                              1:09:57   64  2:30:25  131  1:53:02  190                          
                                                                              615.44        523.21        308.02                       1446.67 
  196   1742 Jose Antonio GARCIA  65 ESP CRON    2:03:46  147       pm            pm           abs       1:04:26  103  1:32:15  147            
                                                  409.37          0.00          0.00                      540.35        403.97         1353.69 
  197    937 Regis BASSET         66 6911RA CSM                2:23:43  160                2:11:10   93                2:01:10  176            
                                                                438.83                      600.00                      307.57         1346.40 
  198   1217 Jerome DOUADY        62 8702LI ORI       pm       2:13:19  148  1:50:25  158  2:44:47  146       pm           abs                 
                                                    0.00        473.06        389.89        477.60          0.00                       1340.55 
  199     43 Bernard GOUBAU       64 BEL CO PEG      abs           abs       1:04:03   44       pm       1:00:32   89      abs                 
                                                                              672.13          0.00        575.17                       1247.30 
  200   2788 Rodolphe DODIER      66 8405PR CSP                                                 pm         52:56   56  1:03:24   65            
                                                                                              0.00        657.75        587.80         1245.55 
  201    946 Christophe BERNAUER  66 6804AL COC  1:11:49   41                1:23:53  107                                                      
                                                  705.50                      513.21                                                   1218.71 
  202   2789 Thierry EYNARD       64 9801TD CON  2:18:37  166  2:52:52  183  2:51:19  187       pm            pm       3:05:10  189            
                                                  365.52        364.83        251.29          0.00          0.00        201.26         1182.90 
  203   2918 Sergii SURKOV        66 UKR Ukrain  2:03:11  146  2:33:33  170                                            2:12:09  182            
                                                  411.31        410.72                                                  282.00         1104.03 
  204   2699 Gilles CLOUZEAU      66 1601PC CCO                                                            48:00   35  1:41:50  161            
                                                                                                          725.35        365.96         1091.31 
  205   2814 J-Marie ZAHN         64 0404PR Bal                              3:12:13  188  3:42:20  174  2:14:54  196  2:34:28  186            
                                                                              223.97        353.97        258.09        241.26         1077.29 
  206   3352 Valentino NICOLIS    62 ITA Erebus                2:53:56  184  2:35:38  186                1:34:44  174                          
                                                                362.59        276.61                      367.52                       1006.72 
  207   1062 Philippe L'HUILLIER  62 5907NO T.A      abs           abs       2:07:39  175  3:21:53  172  2:08:09  194                          
                                                                              337.25        389.83        271.69                        998.77 
  208   2780 Jean DURRMANN        62 2208BR SAI                              2:01:42  170  2:42:00  142                                        
                                                                              353.74        485.80                                      839.54 
  209   1895 Dirk FABRE           62 BEL OMEGA                               1:43:15  148                1:28:34  167                          
                                                                              416.95                      393.11                        810.06 
  210   3357 Eric BOULORD         64 3810RA ORI  2:10:04  157  2:44:34  181                                                                    
                                                  389.54        383.23                                                                  772.77 
  211   3135 Christian AEBERSOLD  62 SUI ol.bie                                                                          48:54   19            
                                                                                                                        762.10          762.10 
  212   3424 Bruno RADISSON       63 6913RA CRA                              1:43:31  149       pm       1:49:30  188                          
                                                                              415.88          0.00        317.96                        733.84 
  213   2926 Peter ZUEST          66 SUI Swiss       abs       1:41:34   83      abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                                620.94                                                                  620.94 
  214   3055 Rob LEWIS            66 AUS BKV         abs           abs           abs           abs       1:05:09  106      abs                 
                                                                                                          534.41                        534.41 
  215   2462 Alain REICH          53 6804AL COC       pm       1:59:21  124       pm                                                           
                                                    0.00        528.42          0.00                                                    528.42 
  216   2884 Timo RITAKALLIO      63 FIN Rastir                                                                        1:27:11  136            
                                                                                                                        427.45          427.45 
  217   2980 Thierry DUPIN        62 2704NM COB H. Délai                     3:46:10  190                3:05:07  197                          
                                                    0.00                      190.35                      188.08                        378.43 
  218   2506 Frederic FICHET      63 9801TD CON                                                          4:36:54  198  2:56:06  188            
                                                                                                          125.74        211.62          337.36 
  219   3563 Laurent GASTINI      66 7307RA COU  2:33:54  179                                                                                  
                                                  329.22                                                                                329.22 
  220   3153 Laurent VERITE       65 0703RA EVA                                                          1:56:08  191       pm                 
                                                                                                          299.80          0.00          299.80 
  221   3304 James ROSS           63 GBR coma                                              5:07:17  175                                        
                                                                                            256.12                                      256.12 
  222   2656 Gregoire SCHRAGO     66 SUI CA Ros  3:45:07  182      abs           abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  225.07                                                                                225.07 
  223   3182 Vincent DESPLANQUES  66 0615AZ VSA                                   pm       Abandon           abs                               
                                                                                0.00          0.00                                        0.00 



D45  (132)                                 

    1   2971 Sabrina MEISTER      66 SUI OLG Da    42:25    1    49:50    1    45:26    1    53:01    1    49:25    9      abs                 
                                                 1000.00       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        756.83                       4756.83 
    2   1517 Kati CEJKA           58 SUI OLC SK    46:58    2    59:32    2    54:15    3  1:04:52    3    41:21    2    55:31    6            
                                                  903.12        837.07        837.48        817.32        904.47        719.90         4299.46 
    3   2647 Liz CAMPBELL         63 GBR Warrio    55:47    8  1:03:26    3    47:20    2  1:17:47   18    50:14   10    50:43    2            
                                                  760.38        785.60        959.86        681.59        744.53        788.04         4038.41 
    4    178 Edith BACHER         66 2517FC OTB    52:08    3  1:10:12    8  1:03:00   12  1:06:27    4    51:21   12    57:00   10            
                                                  813.62        709.88        721.16        797.84        728.33        701.17         3770.83 
    5   2649 Annamari VIERIKKO    65 FIN Helsin                              1:00:36    8  1:02:28    2    37:24    1    39:58    1            
                                                                              749.72        848.72       1000.00       1000.00         3598.44 
    6   2520 Agneta ERIKSON       64 SWE Uddeva    53:19    5  1:17:24   14  1:07:40   25  1:20:21   22    47:37    3  1:35:59   73            
                                                  795.56        643.84        671.43        659.82        785.44        416.39         3556.09 
    7   1831 Christine PORTE      62 2105BO ADO    58:02   10  1:24:42   26  1:07:49   26  1:12:12    8    48:14    6  1:04:48   18            
                                                  730.90        588.35        669.94        734.30        775.40        616.77         3527.31 
    8   1013 Jarmila NEMECKOVA    66 CZE USK Pr  1:10:08   31  1:12:17    9  1:04:23   14  1:22:35   25    49:08    8    54:57    5            
                                                  604.80        689.42        705.67        641.98        761.19        727.33         3525.59 
    9    512 Anne OBSTETAR        63 5703LO T.A    56:40    9  1:28:35   32  1:07:10   22  1:15:41   16    52:51   14    57:45   11            
                                                  748.53        562.56        676.43        700.51        707.66        692.06         3525.19 
   10   3509 Joly KISSLING        63 SUI OLG Mu  1:06:55   27  1:18:44   17    56:53    4  1:13:19   11    52:52   15  1:07:59   24            
                                                  633.87        632.94        798.71        723.12        707.44        587.89         3496.08 
   11   1392 Anna AMIGO           66 ESP C.O.Ca  1:05:26   25  1:07:27    5  1:12:56   33  1:10:20    6    53:20   16  1:22:36   51            
                                                  648.24        738.82        622.94        753.79        701.25        483.86         3465.04 
   12   2244 Ursula WOLF          54 SUI ULU`S   1:00:53   14  1:28:19   31  1:13:43   35  1:09:12    5    48:13    5  1:13:37   34            
                                                  696.69        564.26        616.32        766.14        775.67        542.90         3419.08 
   13   2203 Isabelle DERMINE     62 3801RA DAU  1:03:27   16  1:17:13   13  1:05:00   15  1:20:40   23    57:16   24    54:03    4            
                                                  668.51        645.37        698.97        657.23        653.08        739.44         3417.23 
   14   2555 Ruth LYNAM           64 IRL CNOC      55:04    6  1:14:26   10  1:13:14   34  1:14:04   13  1:01:00   30  1:05:15   19            
                                                  770.28        669.50        620.39        715.80        613.11        612.52         3389.08 
   15   3465 Chieko MIYAMOTO      63 JPN WOC     1:05:41   26  1:15:14   11  1:02:37   10  1:14:21   14  1:21:18   67  1:03:36   16            
                                                  645.78        662.38        725.58        713.07        460.02        628.41         3375.22 
   16   2453 Ivana POKLOPOVA      64 CZE OK Olo    55:09    7  1:10:05    7  1:27:57   65  1:35:03   43  1:01:40   31    56:46    9            
                                                  769.11        711.06        516.58        557.78        606.49        704.05         3348.49 
   17   3451 Virginie ZEQUES      62 5604BR COL    58:59   11  Abandon       1:07:51   27  1:30:48   38    57:09   23    55:33    7            
                                                  719.13          0.00        669.61        583.88        654.42        719.47         3346.51 
   18   1499 Velga ZALAISKALNA    63 LAT MONA    1:04:02   20  1:09:45    6  1:17:47   45  1:23:03   27    56:25   22  1:03:28   15            
                                                  662.42        714.46        584.10        638.37        662.92        629.73         3307.90 
   19   1726 M-Pierre REMOUET     64 8311AZ POL  1:03:45   17  1:15:40   12  1:16:40   42  1:19:16   19    54:31   19  1:05:48   21            
                                                  665.36        658.59        592.61        668.84        686.03        607.40         3286.22 
   20    728 Silvia SCHNEIDER-SC  65 SUI LG Ste      abs       1:34:13   41  1:02:51   11  1:15:23   15    47:45    4  1:14:28   35            
                                                                528.92        722.89        703.29        783.25        536.71         3275.06 
   21   1673 Galina KORNILOVA     63 KAZ Astana  1:09:17   29  1:25:44   28  1:27:20   63  1:19:16   19    48:43    7  1:02:03   14            
                                                  612.22        581.26        520.23        668.84        767.70        644.10         3274.12 
   22   2166 Christine ANTOINE    64 1403NM O.     52:48    4  1:32:13   39  1:21:42   50  1:16:09   17  1:02:51   38  1:07:04   23            
                                                  803.35        540.39        556.10        696.21        595.07        595.92         3246.65 
   23    418 Christina FALGA      64 6911RA CSM  1:03:49   18  1:20:48   19  1:00:13    6  1:21:44   24  1:23:09   70  1:19:17   45            
                                                  664.66        616.75        754.50        648.65        449.79        504.10         3188.66 
   24   2326 Anna SEDRAN          63 ITA Polisp  1:14:42   38  1:24:06   24  1:07:29   24  1:25:47   30    55:20   20  1:05:22   20            
                                                  567.83        592.55        673.25        618.03        675.90        611.42         3171.15 
   25    875 Valerie BERGER-CAPB  62 3105MP TOA  1:27:58   61  1:21:12   20  1:37:34   75  1:27:41   34    53:25   17    55:43    8            
                                                  482.19        613.71        465.66        604.64        700.16        717.32         3118.02 
   26    432 Veronique GUINOT     62 2108BO Tal  1:21:04   52  1:19:04   18  1:10:07   31  1:26:00   31    55:48   21  1:27:14   57            
                                                  523.23        630.27        647.97        616.47        670.25        458.16         3088.19 
   27    673 Camille GIRE         57 7707IF OPA  1:16:44   41  1:30:22   35  1:08:49   28  1:28:41   35  1:02:04   34    59:24   12            
                                                  552.78        551.46        660.21        597.82        602.58        672.84         3086.23 
   28   1927 Cristina TUROLLA     62 ITA Polisp  1:04:49   23  1:35:35   44  1:35:42   72  1:35:32   45    51:00   11  1:06:36   22            
                                                  654.41        521.36        474.75        554.95        733.33        600.10         3064.15 
   29   2632 Meri HUHTANEN        64 FIN Tamper  1:09:55   30  1:22:13   22  1:15:55   41  1:29:35   37    58:20   26  1:17:44   42            
                                                  606.67        606.12        598.46        591.81        641.14        514.15         3044.20 
   30   1284 Evelyne HAURY        64 6806AL COB  1:14:24   37  1:48:16   57  1:06:17   17  1:38:04   48  1:02:30   35  1:10:34   31            
                                                  570.12        460.28        685.44        540.62        598.40        566.37         2960.95 
   31   1562 Pavlina MARESOVA     66 CZE OK JIS  1:18:34   43  1:24:51   27  1:07:12   23  1:26:24   32  1:09:22   43  1:27:18   58            
                                                  539.88        587.31        676.09        613.62        539.16        457.81         2956.06 
   32   2278 Gerda SIRMA          65 LAT OK Puz  1:10:10   32  1:32:37   40  1:00:13    6  1:39:17   50  1:11:43   47  1:17:10   41            
                                                  604.51        538.06        754.50        533.99        521.50        517.93         2952.56 
   33   1086 Lenka KETTNEROVA     64 CZE TJ Sok  1:12:30   35  1:27:33   30  1:12:26   32  1:36:27   46  1:01:40   31  1:18:25   44            
                                                  585.06        569.20        627.24        549.68        606.49        509.67         2937.67 
   34    234 Sophie PICAZO        65 8405PR CSP    59:47   12  1:34:16   42  1:47:04   84  1:10:49    7  1:21:42   68  1:21:15   50            
                                                  709.51        528.64        424.35        748.65        457.77        491.90         2936.47 
   35    818 Lena KORCHAK         62 6806AL COB  1:03:54   19  1:18:12   16  1:33:43   67  1:47:25   63  1:02:03   33  1:30:55   65            
                                                  663.80        637.25        484.79        493.56        602.74        439.60         2882.14 
   36   1614 Kirsten KOENIG       62 GER OLG Or  1:11:23   34  1:17:48   15  1:24:35   55  1:59:34   77  1:00:45   29  1:21:06   48            
                                                  594.21        640.53        537.14        443.41        615.64        492.81         2880.33 
   37     78 Sylvie BASSET        63 6911RA CSM  1:20:12   46  1:31:42   38  1:05:34   16  1:55:33   73    58:27   27  1:27:00   56            
                                                  528.89        543.44        692.93        458.82        639.86        459.39         2864.51 
   38    911 Sue HARDING          62 GBR Nord-O  1:13:38   36  2:51:08   96  1:06:31   18  2:01:44   79  1:04:30   39  1:08:57   26            
                                                  576.05        291.20        683.04        435.51        579.84        579.65         2854.09 
   39   1265 Riina LAEV           63 EST SK Mer  1:01:50   15  1:28:36   33  2:03:00   98  1:47:05   62  1:02:35   36  1:22:47   52            
                                                  685.98        562.45        369.38        495.10        597.60        482.79         2823.92 
   40    535 Pavla MRAZOVA        66 CZE KOB Do  1:34:49   71  1:22:38   23       pm       1:13:09   10  1:17:43   58  1:10:40   32            
                                                  447.35        603.07          0.00        724.77        481.24        565.57         2822.00 
   41    940 Marie BONDIVENNE     66 6408AQ COO  1:11:00   33  1:49:25   58  1:17:03   43  1:35:24   44  1:16:06   56  1:08:02   25            
                                                  597.42        455.45        589.66        555.73        491.46        587.46         2821.73 
   42   2562 Barbara BRYANT       62 USA NEOC    1:42:24   85  1:38:51   47  1:06:32   19  1:32:56   41  1:20:31   65  1:10:30   30            
                                                  414.23        504.13        682.87        570.48        464.50        566.90         2788.88 
   43   1202 Mireille JACOMINO    62 3801RA DAU  1:15:53   40  1:30:43   36  1:23:55   52  1:40:48   52       pm       1:09:06   27            
                                                  558.97        549.33        541.41        525.96          0.00        578.39         2754.06 
   44    905 Heather FELLBAUM     63 GBR Nord-O  1:00:29   13  1:52:03   61  1:20:00   47  2:02:24   80  1:20:37   66  1:09:42   29            
                                                  701.30        444.74        567.92        433.14        463.92        573.41         2751.29 
   45   1100 Jana TICHA           64 CZE Tolar   1:20:25   50  1:25:47   29  1:26:53   61  1:23:28   28  2:26:03  104  1:25:13   54            
                                                  527.46        580.92        522.92        635.18        256.08        469.00         2735.48 
   46     80 Hilde VERCAEREN      63 BEL KOL     1:25:30   56  2:16:48   86  1:34:26   69  1:39:10   49    57:50   25  1:12:12   33            
                                                  496.10        364.28        481.12        534.62        646.69        553.55         2712.08 
   47    901 Rebekah BEADLE       63 GBR Nord-O  1:20:20   48  1:29:22   34  1:06:55   20  2:04:16   82  1:13:09   51       pm                 
                                                  528.01        557.63        678.95        426.64        511.28          0.00         2702.51 
   48    225 Janet ADAMS          63 GBR SYO     1:04:46   21  2:04:08   72  1:17:41   44  1:32:37   40  1:32:07   83  1:30:37   64            
                                                  654.92        401.45        584.85        572.43        406.01        441.05         2659.26 
   49    977 Catherine MERAT      66 3913FC O'J  1:27:37   60  2:18:14   87  1:09:46   29  1:48:19   67  1:05:36   40  1:27:37   59            
                                                  484.12        360.50        651.22        489.46        570.12        456.15         2651.07 
   50   3234 Francine REPOND      59 SUI Care-V  1:17:17   42  1:24:24   25    57:40    5  1:13:20   12                                        
                                                  548.85        590.44        787.86        722.95                                     2650.10 
   51   2026 Sylvie JUSSIAN-SOGN  62 1307PR ACA  1:29:23   63       pm       1:26:42   59  1:24:34   29  1:34:00   85  1:09:20   28            
                                                  474.55          0.00        524.03        626.92        397.87        576.44         2599.81 
   52    892 Isabelle TOUZAIN RO  62 9105IF COL  1:29:29   64  1:51:20   59  1:14:30   37  1:44:10   58  1:20:20   64  1:16:38   39            
                                                  474.02        447.60        609.84        508.96        465.56        521.53         2579.91 
   53   1339 Monika KREJCIKOVA    62 CZE WIT     1:42:25   86  1:42:35   50  1:30:50   66  1:54:59   72  1:02:49   37  1:14:29   36            
                                                  414.16        485.78        500.18        461.08        595.38        536.59         2579.01 
   54   2077 Marianne BERRARD     66 2607RA CO2  1:20:09   45  1:46:21   55  1:14:29   36  1:48:01   65  1:18:18   61  1:28:34   60            
                                                  529.22        468.58        609.98        490.82        477.65        451.26         2576.25 
   55   2853 Brigita TAMUZA       62 LAT MONA    1:37:38   79  1:45:08   53  1:19:37   46  1:45:28   61  1:08:45   42      abs                 
                                                  434.45        474.00        570.65        502.69        544.00                       2525.79 
   56   1905 Joanna PARFIANOWICZ  64 POL UNTS W  1:05:08   24       pm       1:09:58   30  1:42:19   56    53:27   18       pm                 
                                                  651.23          0.00        649.36        518.16        699.72          0.00         2518.47 
   57    924 Jane MCCANN          66 GBR Nord-O  1:15:49   39  1:38:10   46  1:55:55   92  1:27:24   33  1:26:22   76       pm                 
                                                  559.46        507.64        391.95        606.60        433.04          0.00         2498.69 
   58   1688 Daiga RIGAVA         65 LAT JNSC    1:35:38   73  1:41:19   48  1:57:21   94  1:43:52   57  1:11:50   48  1:16:05   38            
                                                  443.53        491.86        387.16        510.43        520.65        525.30         2491.77 
   59    686 Francoise RENARD     63 BEL CO LIE  1:20:23   49  1:42:36   51  1:47:57   85  1:31:39   39       pm       1:30:21   63            
                                                  527.68        485.71        420.87        578.47          0.00        442.35         2455.08 
   60    914 Joyce HEMINGWAY      62 GBR Nord-O  1:21:46   53  1:55:46   64  1:56:35   93  1:58:56   76  1:10:41   45  1:17:54   43            
                                                  518.75        430.46        389.71        445.77        529.12        513.05         2437.15 
   61   2630 Blandine PIERSON     65 9109IF COP  1:41:43   83  1:46:59   56  1:23:58   53  1:33:47   42  1:29:28   80  1:30:02   62            
                                                  417.01        465.80        541.09        565.31        418.03        443.91         2434.14 
   62    389 Beatrice CABIANCA    62 4709AQ PSN  1:49:31   94  1:46:20   54  1:34:05   68  1:51:26   69  1:14:43   54  1:24:45   53            
                                                  387.31        468.65        482.91        475.77        500.56        471.58         2399.47 
   63   2308 Margit ELSTNER       64 AUT ASKO H                              1:27:19   62  1:28:56   36    59:49   28  1:04:28   17            
                                                                              520.33        596.14        625.24        619.96         2361.67 
   64    173 Birgit SPANGENBERG   66 GER OLG Re  1:04:47   22  1:22:12   21  1:24:21   54  1:36:59   47       pm           abs                 
                                                  654.75        606.24        538.63        546.66          0.00                       2346.28 
   65    967 Veronique RAVENEL    64 6804AL COC  1:35:39   74  1:42:05   49  1:26:40   58  2:24:57   97  1:23:37   71  1:33:55   71            
                                                  443.46        488.16        524.23        365.76        447.28        425.55         2328.68 
   66     17 Caroline CHAILLAN    64 0404PR Bal  1:08:55   28  1:35:21   43      abs       2:21:04   95  1:22:06   69  1:52:40   87            
                                                  615.48        522.64                      375.83        455.54        354.73         2324.22 
   67   1513 Marie-Pierre COFFE   63 9502IF ACB  1:32:29   68  1:54:38   63  1:26:00   57  1:41:14   54  1:44:28   94       pm                 
                                                  458.64        434.72        528.29        523.71        358.01          0.00         2303.37 
   68   3130 Gerhild PACHER       64 AUT SUSO G  1:18:53   44  1:37:48   45  1:03:25   13  1:39:18   51       pm            pm                 
                                                  537.71        509.54        716.43        533.90          0.00          0.00         2297.58 
   69   1827 Claire FRANET        66 2105BO ADO  1:58:29   99  2:07:33   78  1:20:11   48  1:47:38   64  1:17:10   57  2:08:02   96            
                                                  358.00        390.70        566.62        492.57        484.67        312.16         2292.56 
   70   1896 Merce FORNIES        63 ESP C.O.Ca  1:24:37   55  2:56:16   99  1:26:42   59  2:54:04  106  1:13:43   52  1:31:51   67            
                                                  501.28        282.72        524.03        304.58        507.35        435.13         2272.37 
   71     34 Lotta KASTENSSON     63 0615AZ VSA  1:41:48   84  2:15:02   82  1:52:42   89  1:44:26   59  1:23:53   72  1:21:14   49            
                                                  416.67        369.04        403.14        507.66        445.86        492.00         2265.33 
   72    181 Isabelle BOICHUT     62 2517FC OTB  1:27:16   59  1:31:02   37       pm       1:12:59    9       pm       1:20:41   47            
                                                  486.06        547.42          0.00        726.42          0.00        495.35         2255.25 
   73   1455 Natacha SPILKA       65 1403NM O.   1:46:11   89  2:20:04   88  1:21:07   49  2:26:31  100  1:30:30   81  1:16:59   40            
                                                  399.47        355.78        560.10        361.85        413.26        519.16         2253.84 
   74    671 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD    63 3319AQ SMO  1:36:47   78  2:06:25   75  1:23:30   51  2:12:23   89  1:24:20   73  1:40:29   80            
                                                  438.26        394.20        544.11        400.48        443.48        397.74         2224.07 
   75    509 Sophie LOGE          66 5703LO T.A  2:10:22  105  1:58:50   68  1:36:08   73  1:52:34   71  1:27:19   78  1:38:34   78            
                                                  325.36        419.35        472.61        470.98        428.33        405.48         2196.75 
   76   3183 Masako KOBAYASHI     62 JPN ES KAN      abs       2:03:08   71  1:46:18   83  1:42:10   55  1:34:16   87  1:33:46   70            
                                                                404.71        427.41        518.92        396.75        426.24         2174.03 
   77   3067 Joanna COLE          65 ITA Unione  1:20:59   51  2:15:09   83  1:43:10   79  2:10:43   87  1:27:04   77  2:10:51   98            
                                                  523.77        368.73        440.39        405.58        429.56        305.44         2168.03 
   78   1445 Deborah WARREN       63 GBR NN      2:09:20  103  2:04:53   73  1:25:19   56  2:44:17  105  1:19:44   63  1:37:37   76            
                                                  327.96        399.04        532.53        322.71        469.06        409.42         2138.01 
   79   1589 Anna Maria STOCORO   65 ITA ENEA C  1:47:49   92  2:05:06   74  2:57:23  115  1:55:52   74  1:17:47   59  1:41:18   81            
                                                  393.41        398.35        256.13        457.57        480.82        394.54         2124.69 
   80     47 Nathalie LEVREUX     64 7807IF GO7  1:38:12   81  1:59:57   69  1:45:11   81  2:04:11   81  1:35:12   89  1:58:23   93            
                                                  431.94        415.45        431.94        426.92        392.86        337.60         2099.11 
   81   1594 Agnes ROUX           65 0404PR Bal       pm       1:51:56   60  2:07:35  103  2:14:22   91  1:17:53   60  1:35:38   72            
                                                    0.00        445.21        356.11        394.57        480.21        417.92         2094.02 
   82     38 Muriel CHOUFFART     62 BEL CO PEG  1:35:04   72       pm       1:37:43   77  2:00:05   78  1:19:21   62  2:32:39  102            
                                                  446.18          0.00        464.95        441.50        471.33        261.82         2085.78 
   83   2428 Joelle GUINOT        65 1905LI Cor  2:10:31  106  2:16:26   85  2:03:19  100  1:48:02   66       pm       1:14:46   37            
                                                  324.99        365.26        368.43        490.74          0.00        534.55         2083.97 
   84    917 Hazel HINDLE         63 GBR Nord-O  2:09:41  104  2:56:56  100  1:46:11   82  2:38:31  103  1:08:40   41  1:31:36   66            
                                                  327.08        281.65        427.88        334.45        544.66        436.32         2070.39 
   85    943 Rosa M. CIVIT        64 ESP C.O.Ca       pm       2:38:13   93  1:27:34   64  2:28:57  101  1:12:32   49  1:52:11   86            
                                                    0.00        314.97        518.84        355.94        515.63        356.26         2061.64 
   86   2052 Lidia BAREA CASTANO  65 ESP Colive  1:53:42   96  2:16:15   84  1:51:08   87  2:16:09   92  1:32:50   84  1:26:01   55            
                                                  373.06        365.75        408.82        389.40        402.87        464.64         2038.79 
   87    188 Anne CHABANCE        66 4201RA NOS  1:36:24   77  2:46:07   95  1:35:41   71      abs       1:25:01   74  1:47:03   83            
                                                  440.01        299.99        474.83                      439.91        373.35         2028.09 
   88     39 Catherine DE BIOURG  65 BEL CO PEG  1:52:42   95  2:07:24   77  1:54:55   91  2:05:04   83  1:25:58   75  2:39:40  103            
                                                  376.37        391.16        395.36        423.91        435.05        250.31         2021.85 
   89   2310 Alfonsa CORROCHANO   62 ESP Toledo  1:54:52   97  2:13:13   81  2:16:51  107  2:24:23   96  1:13:57   53  1:38:34   78            
                                                  369.27        374.08        331.99        367.19        505.75        405.48         2021.77 
   90   1574 Genevieve PISSART    64 BEL CO LIE  1:42:47   87  2:10:38   80  1:53:19   90  1:58:23   75  1:41:25   91  1:57:47   91            
                                                  412.68        381.47        400.94        447.84        368.78        339.32         2011.71 
   91   2411 Manuela MANGANELLI   62 ITA Corsao  1:30:37   67  2:06:55   76  2:43:23  113  1:50:27   68  1:47:37   96  2:06:15   95            
                                                  468.09        392.65        278.08        480.01        347.53        316.57         2004.85 
   92   2441 Montse ESCRIBA MOIX  63 ESP GO-XTR  2:03:56  101  2:46:03   94  2:21:38  109  2:11:07   88  1:14:44   55  1:32:54   69            
                                                  342.25        300.11        320.78        404.35        500.45        430.21         1998.04 
   93   1649 Isabelle VARRON      64 7717IF JSF  1:59:58  100  2:33:10   90  1:49:21   86  1:45:07   60  1:35:10   88      abs                 
                                                  353.57        325.35        415.49        504.36        392.99                       1991.76 
   94    752 Claire MOISSERON     65 1403NM O.   1:45:55   88  2:31:05   89  1:36:48   74  2:20:18   94  1:43:05   92  1:46:58   82            
                                                  400.47        329.84        469.35        377.88        362.81        373.64         1984.15 
   95   1707 Elena POLI           66 ITA PPN Pu  1:29:44   66       pm       2:04:36  101  2:26:30   99  1:46:31   95  1:32:15   68            
                                                  472.70          0.00        364.63        361.89        351.12        433.24         1983.58 
   96   3327 Aline CAZELLE        63 4601MP FiN  1:58:16   98  1:58:38   67  2:03:07   99  2:10:35   86  1:39:10   90  1:58:06   92            
                                                  358.65        420.06        369.03        406.00        377.14        338.41         1930.88 
   97   2613 Mary O'CONNELL       62 IRL IJS     1:29:14   62       pm       1:15:31   40       pm       1:28:23   79  1:36:15   74            
                                                  475.35          0.00        601.63          0.00        423.16        415.24         1915.38 
   98    788 Cathy COULIER        63 8405PR CSP  1:37:57   80  2:09:42   79  2:24:22  110  2:25:57   98  1:56:18   99  1:55:23   89            
                                                  433.04        384.22        314.71        363.25        321.58        346.38         1848.47 
   99    896 Claire ALLISON       66 GBR Nord-O  2:17:09  110  2:01:15   70  2:48:42  114  2:16:52   93  1:34:10   86  1:56:44   90            
                                                  309.27        411.00        269.31        387.36        397.17        342.38         1847.18 
  100   3324 Isabelle RAGAZZI     66 5407LO SO                               1:07:03   21                1:12:54   50  1:01:05   13            
                                                                              677.60                      513.03        654.30         1844.93 
  101   1685 Inguna CAKURE        65 LAT JNSC    1:46:35   90  1:54:14   62       pm       2:30:30  102  2:07:36  102  1:53:35   88            
                                                  397.97        436.24          0.00        352.27        293.10        351.87         1831.45 
  102   1623 Eugenia TAVARES      62 POR Ori-Es  2:11:15  107  2:36:26   92  1:58:08   95  2:14:02   90  1:31:23   82      abs                 
                                                  323.17        318.56        384.59        395.55        409.27                       1831.14 
  103    865 Teresa MONTFULLEDA   62 ESP Oros    2:12:01  108  2:55:34   98  2:01:16   96  2:10:07   85  2:12:06  103  1:37:01   75            
                                                  321.30        283.84        374.66        407.45        283.12        411.96         1799.21 
  104    253 Veronique RINGOT     63 6913RA CRA  1:35:53   76                1:51:15   88                1:09:55   44  1:37:45   77            
                                                  442.38                      408.39                      534.92        408.87         1794.56 
  105   2293 Begona DE LA RUBIA   62 ESP Toledo  1:33:37   69  2:53:15   97  2:28:43  111  2:44:10  104  1:43:38   93      abs                 
                                                  453.09        287.64        305.50        322.94        360.89                       1730.06 
  106   1153 Benedicte TISSEYRE-  66 1104LR COR                                            1:22:46   26  1:10:52   46  1:20:30   46            
                                                                                            640.56        527.75        496.48         1664.79 
  107    766 Carmen ROIG          57 3809RA USS  1:47:29   91  2:57:34  101  1:15:15   39       pm            pm       1:52:08   85            
                                                  394.63        280.65        603.77          0.00          0.00        356.42         1635.47 
  108   2804 Wendy READ           66 AUS Ugly G      abs           abs       1:02:36    9       pm         51:23   13      abs                 
                                                                              725.77          0.00        727.86                       1453.63 
  109   2417 Anne RIVEL           64 ITA Corsao  2:31:57  112  3:06:08  102  2:35:18  112  3:14:02  109  2:03:04  101       pm                 
                                                  279.15        267.73        292.55        273.23        303.90          0.00         1416.56 
  110   1292 Odile BAYLE          65 7404RA ASO  1:27:04   57  1:55:58   66                1:52:09   70                                        
                                                  487.17        429.72                      472.73                                     1389.62 
  111    187 Jocelyne BREDOUX     66 4201RA NOS  2:37:18  114       pm       1:37:42   76       pm       1:50:47   98  2:10:02   97            
                                                  269.65          0.00        465.03          0.00        337.60        307.36         1379.64 
  112    610 Isabelle COURSON     65 8405PR CSP  1:33:41   70                1:39:43   78       pm                     1:29:42   61            
                                                  452.77                      455.62          0.00                      445.56         1353.95 
  113   1273 Catherine KING       65 IRL AJAX    2:14:58  109       pm       2:05:23  102       pm       2:01:54  100  2:00:52   94            
                                                  314.28          0.00        362.36          0.00        306.81        330.67         1314.12 
  114   2022 Asa RYDELL           63 SWE Leksan                              1:14:45   38  1:19:42   21                                        
                                                                              607.80        665.20                                     1273.00 
  115   2951 Barbara HUGELSHOFER  65 SUI OLG We  1:29:34   65  1:04:08    4                                                                    
                                                  473.58        777.03                                                                 1250.61 
  116    330 Christine DELONGLEE  63 2704NM COB  2:32:44  113       pm       2:19:21  108  3:13:14  108       pm       2:15:33   99            
                                                  277.72          0.00        326.04        274.37          0.00        294.85         1172.98 
  117    344 Pascale PICARD       65 2704NM COB  2:43:43  115       pm       2:15:21  106  3:20:14  110       pm       2:23:33  101            
                                                  259.09          0.00        335.67        264.77          0.00        278.42         1137.95 
  118   1708 Anna QUARTO          66 ITA PPN Pu  2:48:33  116       pm       2:13:36  104  3:03:26  107  2:34:40  105       pm                 
                                                  251.66          0.00        340.07        289.02        241.81          0.00         1122.56 
  119   1645 Laurence GIRARD      66 3308AQ SAG  2:06:05  102                1:43:43   80                1:48:55   97                          
                                                  336.42                      438.05                      343.38                       1117.85 
  120   1020 Corinne BRESOLIN     65 4704AQ AsC  1:48:43   93       pm       2:14:22  105       pm            pm       2:18:32  100            
                                                  390.16          0.00        338.13          0.00          0.00        288.50         1016.79 
  121   3540 Frederique LAPEYRE   62 1905LI Cor                              1:34:34   70  1:41:06   53                                        
                                                                              480.44        524.40                                     1004.84 
  122   1817 Nobue ITASAKI        64 GBR non li  2:53:24  117  3:14:05  103  3:01:38  116      abs           abs       2:50:42  104            
                                                  244.62        256.76        250.14                                    234.13          985.65 
  123   1566 Jirina DOCKALOVA     65 CZE OK Lok  1:35:41   75  1:43:47   52       pm            pm            pm           abs                 
                                                  443.30        480.17          0.00          0.00          0.00                        923.47 
  124   3359 Nathalie GRATIEN     66 7403RA CSA  1:27:11   58  1:55:53   65                                                                    
                                                  486.52        430.03                                                                  916.55 
  125   1545 Pascale AVARGUES     66 1303PR MAR                2:33:42   91                3:41:17  111                2:51:48  105            
                                                                324.22                      239.59                      232.63          796.44 
  126   2779 Catherine DURRMANN   62 2208BR SAI                              2:02:48   97  2:08:14   84                                        
                                                                              369.98        413.44                                      783.42 
  127   3137 Gaby AEBERSOLD       65 SUI ol.bie                                                                          52:07    3            
                                                                                                                        766.87          766.87 
  128    498 Mireille HOFF        62 5703LO T.A  2:28:06  111       pm            pm            pm       3:16:15  106  2:59:11  106            
                                                  286.41          0.00          0.00          0.00        190.57        223.05          700.03 
  129   3275 Marzena DRAGOWSKA    62 POL OK!Spo  1:20:15   47                                                                                  
                                                  528.56                                                                                528.56 
  130   2584 Kristine MOURRAT     64 3810RA ORI  1:22:08   54                                                              abs                 
                                                  516.44                                                                                516.44 
  131   3140 Arlette CLET         63 7709IF USM  1:40:46   82                                                                                  
                                                  420.94                                                                                420.94 
  132   3104 Anne-Brigitte JUNOD  65 SUI ANCO                                                                          1:49:26   84            
                                                                                                                        365.21          365.21 



H50  (184)                                 

    1    136 Erik BOBACH          58 DEN Silkeb    52:01    9  1:00:10    1    36:37    1    56:49    1    34:08    3    45:30   32            
                                                  849.09       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        960.45        703.30         4809.54 
    2   3543 Ivar MAALEN          59 NOR Aas-UM                1:04:39    6    43:21    7  1:02:04    2    32:47    1    32:38    2            
                                                                930.65        844.68        915.41       1000.00        980.59         4671.33 
    3   2539 Julius PTASHEKAS     58 LTU Devyni    58:32   31  1:03:58    5    49:31   24  1:05:21    6    33:40    2    35:38    4            
                                                  754.56        940.59        739.48        869.42        973.76        898.04         4436.37 
    4   1166 Anthony COX          59 9105IF COL    48:51    3  1:18:11   30    43:17    6  1:02:19    3    45:09   31    32:00    1            
                                                  904.13        769.56        845.98        911.74        726.10       1000.00         4431.41 
    5   3131 Hannes PACHER        59 AUT SUSO G    54:17   19  1:11:38   18    48:05   16  1:03:02    4    38:27   11    34:49    3            
                                                  813.63        839.93        761.53        901.37        852.62        919.10         4326.65 
    6   1712 Brian CORBETT        60 IRL Cork O    53:45   17  1:08:16    9    39:25    2  1:10:07   16    48:20   44    37:50    8            
                                                  821.71        881.35        928.96        810.32        678.28        845.81         4288.15 
    7   1007 Axel WASSENIUS       60 SWE Uddeva    52:31   11  1:00:44    2    44:06    9  1:20:41   49    38:15    9    50:48   55            
                                                  841.00        990.67        830.31        704.19        857.08        629.92         4223.25 
    8    631 Joel POULAIN         59 5908NO ASP    57:52   27  1:07:08    8    44:35   10  1:12:13   26    34:31    4       pm                 
                                                  763.25        896.23        821.31        786.75        949.78          0.00         4217.32 
    9   2210 Ulu AESCHLIMANN      59 SUI ULU`S     51:27    7  1:08:51   10    48:57   20  1:07:29   11    43:52   27    37:19    7            
                                                  858.44        873.88        748.04        841.94        747.34        857.53         4179.83 
   10    286 Francois MARTINEZ    60 4012AQ B.R    53:26   15  1:09:53   13    45:26   14  1:08:00   12    39:39   12    38:44   13            
                                                  826.58        860.96        805.94        835.54        826.82        826.16         4176.06 
   11    897 Derek ALLISON        57 GBR Nord-O    54:51   20  1:17:12   28  1:21:15  106  1:10:44   19    37:17    8    36:38    6            
                                                  805.23        779.36        450.67        803.25        879.30        873.52         4140.66 
   12   1329 J-Charles LALEVEE    60 8903BO YCO    57:18   24  1:03:31    4  Abandon       1:05:01    5    42:28   22    42:26   26            
                                                  770.80        947.26          0.00        873.88        771.98        754.12         4118.04 
   13   1518 Bernard PEISSARD     57 SUI OLC SK    57:21   25  1:10:03   14    45:05   13  1:11:11   22    38:23   10       pm                 
                                                  770.12        858.91        812.20        798.17        854.10          0.00         4093.50 
   14     33 Jens KASTENSSON      61 0615AZ VSA    50:20    4  1:17:23   29    49:06   22  1:08:33   14    46:15   34    40:06   15            
                                                  877.48        777.51        745.76        828.84        708.83        798.00         4027.59 
   15    131 Michele GUGLIELMETT  57 SUI GOLD S    58:52   32  1:24:31   47    42:57    5  1:05:35    8  1:04:14   85    38:20   11            
                                                  750.28        711.89        852.54        866.33        510.38        834.78         4015.82 
   16   2986 Markku HAMALAINEN    59 FIN Rastiv    44:10    1  1:30:11   56    43:24    8  1:13:48   33       pm         44:22   31            
                                                 1000.00        667.16        843.70        769.87          0.00        721.26         4001.99 
   17    834 Jonas Gediminas GVI  61 LTU Medein    51:12    5  1:11:52   19    49:24   23  1:11:28   23    48:28   45    42:12   25            
                                                  862.63        837.20        741.23        795.01        676.41        758.29         3994.36 
   18   1876 Mogens HAGNER        57 DEN Silkeb    55:20   23  1:02:56    3    48:07   17  1:14:28   35    50:59   49    48:53   49            
                                                  798.19        956.04        761.00        762.98        643.02        654.62         3932.83 
   19   2242 Claudio WETZSTEIN    59 SUI ULU`S     53:02   13  1:10:35   17    53:51   32  1:12:47   30    49:00   47    41:29   23            
                                                  832.81        852.42        679.98        780.63        669.05        771.39         3917.23 
   20    929 Andy THORNTON        60 GBR Nord-O  1:02:19   43  1:20:55   37  1:02:00   59  1:09:14   15    41:07   17    38:11   10            
                                                  708.75        743.56        590.59        820.65        797.32        838.06         3908.34 
   21   2932 John TULLIE          57 GBR RR        53:14   14  1:18:21   32    48:24   18  1:16:27   42  1:32:01  132    40:23   16            
                                                  829.68        767.92        756.54        743.19        356.28        792.41         3889.74 
   22    878 Patrick CAPBERN      58 3105MP TOA    51:12    5  1:31:52   63    51:10   25  1:15:49   40    37:13    7    47:17   38            
                                                  862.63        654.93        715.64        749.40        880.88        676.77         3885.32 
   23    390 J-Pierre CABIANCA    58 4709AQ PSN    59:40   34  1:10:14   16    46:13   15  1:10:37   18  1:03:20   82    48:18   45            
                                                  740.22        856.67        792.28        804.58        517.63        662.53         3856.28 
   24   2512 Sonke BANDIXEN       57 SUI OLG Pf  1:07:08   55  1:30:10   55  1:07:00   75  1:06:14    9    36:17    6    41:53   24            
                                                  657.89        667.28        546.52        857.83        903.54        764.03         3850.57 
   25   2890 Antti UOTILA         58 FIN Rastir  1:04:05   48  1:19:48   34    44:49   11  1:16:50   44    53:16   57    40:27   18            
                                                  689.21        753.97        817.03        739.48        615.46        791.10         3790.79 
   26   1550 Jose FERNANDES       59 POR COC       58:02   28  1:13:54   23    44:53   12  1:22:15   54    46:52   37    52:34   58            
                                                  761.06        814.16        815.82        690.78        699.50        608.75         3781.32 
   27   1541 Adrian ZISSOS        58 CAN FWOC      54:51   20  1:17:05   27    53:08   30  1:16:19   41    57:39   68    43:01   28            
                                                  805.23        780.54        689.15        744.49        568.66        743.90         3763.31 
   28   2543 Henrikas ULEVICIUS   52 LTU Devyni  1:03:54   45  1:09:17   12    48:49   19  1:14:34   37    49:59   48    47:39   41            
                                                  691.18        868.41        750.09        761.96        655.89        671.56         3743.20 
   29   1343 Ross BURNETT         59 CAN YOA       59:58   36  1:24:28   46    52:27   28  1:16:34   43    43:44   26    40:48   21            
                                                  736.52        712.31        698.13        742.05        749.62        784.31         3724.81 
   30    585 Frederic GIBIAT      60 8405PR CSP  1:01:14   39  1:18:15   31    56:43   41  1:12:15   27    47:29   39    43:15   29            
                                                  721.28        768.90        645.61        786.39        690.42        739.88         3706.87 
   31   2445 Halvor JUTULSTAD     61 NOR Baekke  1:05:36   53  1:09:13   11    55:19   33  1:22:18   56  1:22:42  119    40:27   18            
                                                  673.27        869.25        661.95        690.36        396.41        791.10         3685.93 
   32   1556 Terje BRATEN         61 NOR Raumar    59:17   33  1:15:54   25  1:00:15   54  1:21:37   51    48:35   46    41:14   22            
                                                  745.01        792.71        607.75        696.14        674.79        776.07         3684.72 
   33   1500 Maris ZALAISKALNS    58 LAT MONA      58:19   29  1:22:59   42    57:17   42       pm         42:56   23    40:24   17            
                                                  757.36        725.05        639.22          0.00        763.59        792.08         3677.30 
   34    869 Philippe VERGE       58 4601MP FiN    54:04   18  1:13:50   22  1:38:37  122  1:10:35   17    41:14   19       pm                 
                                                  816.89        814.90        371.30        804.96        795.07          0.00         3603.12 
   35   3301 Torgeir STRAND       59 NOR Fana I  1:02:02   42  1:18:30   33    49:02   21  1:12:41   29  1:15:25  106    54:13   63            
                                                  711.98        766.45        746.77        781.70        434.70        590.22         3597.12 
   36   1921 Alessandro MANZONI   60 ITA Polisp  1:03:58   46  1:23:56   45    59:21   49  1:11:37   24    47:16   38    46:25   36            
                                                  690.46        716.84        616.96        793.34        693.58        689.41         3583.63 
   37   3311 Ernst Fristad NILSE  59 NOR Lilleh  1:13:42   62  1:22:03   38  1:06:28   74  1:20:33   48    40:50   16    43:33   30            
                                                  599.28        733.29        550.90        705.36        802.86        734.79         3575.58 
   38    291 Pavel DIKOS          60 CZE OK JIS    58:27   30  1:13:21   20  1:07:25   77  1:14:20   34    52:13   51    54:02   62            
                                                  755.63        820.27        543.14        764.35        627.83        592.23         3560.31 
   39   3433 Franck GUERIN        58 7807IF GO7  1:05:20   51  1:50:46  103  1:14:42   91  1:07:24   10    44:03   29    48:16   44            
                                                  676.02        543.18        490.18        842.98        744.23        662.98         3469.39 
   40   1590 Luca BATTISTONI      59 ITA VA-O    1:23:11   87  1:32:47   67    55:56   37  1:30:37   72    46:23   35    38:28   12            
                                                  530.96        648.46        654.65        627.00        706.79        831.89         3468.79 
   41   2812 Alastair MACKENZIE   58 GBR CLOK      52:53   12  1:37:34   78    58:33   47  1:33:45   80    44:56   30  1:09:01   93            
                                                  835.17        616.67        625.39        606.04        729.60        463.66         3412.87 
   42   2756 Pedro MAYOL          57 ESP MURCIA  1:03:03   44  1:28:30   52  1:15:21   95  1:13:31   31    43:08   25  1:04:23   81            
                                                  700.50        679.85        485.95        772.84        760.05        497.02         3410.26 
   43   1999 Peter HAYNES         58 GBR Cambri  1:04:03   47  1:35:09   72  1:04:53   72  1:22:49   58  1:07:25   90    39:58   14            
                                                  689.57        632.33        564.35        686.05        486.28        800.67         3372.97 
   44   1170 Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNE  59 BEL FRSO    1:17:18   69  1:37:04   75  1:07:47   79  1:21:03   50    40:04   15    48:43   47            
                                                  571.37        619.85        540.20        701.01        818.22        656.86         3367.31 
   45   3463 Jurgis KARNAVICIUS   57 LTU Devyni  1:05:24   52  1:37:19   77    53:05   29  1:21:59   53    52:08   50    47:25   39            
                                                  675.33        618.26        689.80        693.03        628.84        674.87         3361.87 
   46    675 Rene GODEFROY        58 7707IF OPA  1:18:08   72  1:46:11   97    58:16   46  1:21:38   52    46:47   36    42:44   27            
                                                  565.27        566.63        628.43        696.00        700.75        748.83         3340.64 
   47    306 Miloslav PRUCHA      58 CZE OK JIS  1:28:53   94  1:16:25   26  1:07:25   77  1:08:26   13    48:13   42  1:16:18  108            
                                                  496.91        787.35        543.14        830.25        679.92        419.40         3337.57 
   48   1580 Michel DICKBURT      61 5906NO VAL  1:19:47   76  1:22:24   40  1:01:43   57  1:11:01   20  1:03:22   83    48:29   46            
                                                  553.58        730.18        593.30        800.05        517.36        660.02         3337.13 
   49   1739 Albert SEGUINOT      59 0801CA OSC  1:00:51   38  1:30:16   57    55:48   35  1:33:01   78    53:08   55    49:24   51            
                                                  725.83        666.54        656.21        610.82        617.00        647.77         3313.35 
   50    387 Nick CAMPBELL        57 7807IF GO7  1:21:49   82  1:32:38   65    51:55   26  1:39:41   99    45:22   32    48:12   43            
                                                  539.82        649.51        705.30        569.97        722.63        663.90         3311.31 
   51      8 Robert TENEDOS       57 1202MP VO1  2:24:53  142  1:37:18   76  1:06:02   73  1:24:23   60    39:45   13    50:37   54            
                                                  304.84        618.36        554.52        673.32        824.74        632.20         3303.14 
   52   3328 Didier CAZELLE       59 4601MP FiN  1:15:25   66  1:23:51   44    55:28   34  1:31:48   75    47:29   39       pm                 
                                                  585.64        717.55        660.16        618.92        690.42          0.00         3272.69 
   53   1683 Fernando COSTA       61 POR GD4C      55:14   22  1:30:55   61  1:12:15   87  1:39:14   97    56:04   63    53:15   60            
                                                  799.64        661.78        506.81        572.56        584.72        600.94         3219.64 
   54   1393 Carles LORE          61 ESP C.O.Ca    59:50   35  1:20:18   36  1:32:33  117  1:31:30   74       pm         46:11   35            
                                                  738.16        749.27        395.64        620.95          0.00        692.89         3196.91 
   55   1886 Rolf HEDIGER         59 SUI CA Ros  1:21:40   81  1:43:00   90  1:03:45   67  1:23:11   59    52:47   54    45:31   33            
                                                  540.82        584.14        574.38        683.03        621.09        703.04         3165.68 
   56   2260 Thierry JOLY         61 6803AL COM  1:16:21   68  1:46:09   96  1:12:08   86  1:27:55   68    56:29   64    40:42   20            
                                                  578.48        566.81        507.62        646.26        580.41        786.24         3158.20 
   57   1084 Pavel KETTNER        59 CZE TJ Sok  1:10:51   60  1:28:29   51  1:04:40   70  1:24:33   61    58:16   70  1:25:39  122            
                                                  623.38        679.98        566.24        671.99        562.64        373.61         3104.23 
   58   1270 Alain LOPEZ          52 1303PR MAR    57:45   26  2:44:46  143  1:03:09   64       pm         41:26   20    53:44   61            
                                                  764.79        365.16        579.84          0.00        791.23        595.53         3096.55 
   59    663 Edmunds KRASTINS     58 LAT Letton  1:04:50   50  1:54:11  110  1:01:11   55  1:39:43  100    45:45   33  1:17:25  110            
                                                  681.23        526.93        598.47        569.78        716.58        413.35         3092.99 
   60   1108 Michel MARTY         61 4601MP FiN  1:33:18  106  1:25:38   49  1:41:17  127  1:22:17   55    41:40   21  1:14:01  103            
                                                  473.38        702.61        361.53        690.50        786.80        432.34         3085.63 
   61   2226 Osi MERZ             57 SUI ULU`S   1:37:51  119  1:22:06   39    52:03   27  1:41:44  102  1:11:09   97    51:06   56            
                                                  451.37        732.85        703.49        558.49        460.76        626.22         3081.81 
   62    959 J-Marc MEYER         59 6804AL COC  1:17:51   70  2:13:07  129    57:58   45  1:32:21   76    56:46   65    47:42   42            
                                                  567.33        451.98        631.68        615.23        577.51        670.86         3062.61 
   63   1222 Gaston CLERC         57 2105BO ADO  1:29:07   95  1:34:53   71    56:40   40  1:20:14   47    59:35   74  1:03:12   78            
                                                  495.61        634.11        646.18        708.14        550.21        506.33         3044.97 
   64   3572 J-Yves GAULTIER      58 2206BR CEP  1:18:56   73  1:51:14  105    59:53   52  1:15:21   38  1:00:11   75    56:01   65            
                                                  559.54        540.91        611.47        754.04        544.72        571.26         3041.03 
   65   3450 Daniel POEDRAS       57 5604BR COL  1:35:21  113  1:34:28   69    56:12   38  1:39:34   98  1:02:36   80    48:44   48            
                                                  463.21        636.91        651.54        570.64        523.70        656.63         3039.42 
   66   2391 Anton KHLEBNIKOV     58 SUI CO Che  1:08:22   56  1:28:59   54  1:04:52   71  1:33:43   79  1:19:19  110    59:19   71            
                                                  646.03        676.16        564.49        606.26        413.32        539.48         3032.42 
   67   1237 Andi LUESCHER        61 SUI OLC Ka  1:24:29   89  1:30:17   58  1:02:33   62  1:15:25   39  1:05:27   87      abs                 
                                                  522.79        666.42        585.40        753.37        500.89                       3028.87 
   68   2187 Bruno PEAN           59 3408LR AMS  Abandon       1:39:01   84    59:01   48  1:11:02   21  1:15:49  107    56:29   67            
                                                    0.00        607.64        620.45        799.86        432.40        566.54         3026.89 
   69   1418 Yves RAIMBAULT       60 8807LO LO   1:22:35   83  1:14:53   24  1:31:00  115  1:22:30   57    59:33   71  1:37:15  129            
                                                  534.81        803.47        402.38        688.69        550.52        329.05         2979.87 
   70    324 Francois SABATIER    60 9105IF COL  1:26:24   91  1:36:22   74  1:17:09   98  1:38:34   95    52:36   53    49:40   52            
                                                  511.19        624.35        474.62        576.43        623.26        644.30         2979.53 
   71   2215 Paul CORRODI         59 SUI ULU`S   1:01:52   41  1:35:11   73  1:12:20   88  1:34:10   82  1:11:53   99  1:02:26   77            
                                                  713.90        632.11        506.22        603.36        456.06        512.55         2968.14 
   72   2537 Pierre ALESSANDRI    61 1307PR ACA  1:10:09   58  1:32:13   64      abs       1:34:17   83  1:15:56  108    50:20   53            
                                                  629.60        652.45                      602.62        431.74        635.76         2952.17 
   73     96 Eric POMET           59 8319AZ Tou  1:22:46   84  1:33:48   68  1:02:16   60  1:44:37  106    53:14   56    56:49   68            
                                                  533.63        641.44        588.06        543.09        615.84        563.22         2951.65 
   74   1337 Zbynek KREJCIK       57 CZE WIT     1:12:29   61  1:45:36   95       pm       1:24:51   63    55:15   62  1:05:22   83            
                                                  609.34        569.76          0.00        669.61        593.36        489.55         2931.62 
   75   1373 Pierre MOTHE         60 4201RA NOS  1:38:06  120  1:38:33   81  1:36:34  121  1:14:29   36    54:04   58  1:07:00   86            
                                                  450.22        610.52        379.19        762.81        606.35        477.61         2907.51 
   76   1603 Laszlo SZOCS         58 HUN HSP     1:01:14   39  1:44:59   93  1:11:36   85  2:14:38  137  1:33:36  133    47:28   40            
                                                  721.28        573.11        511.41        422.01        350.25        674.16         2901.97 
   77   2567 Gilles DUPOIRIEUX    58 8807LO LO   1:34:43  112  1:23:05   43  1:07:05   76  1:29:33   71  1:02:55   81       pm                 
                                                  466.30        724.17        545.84        634.47        521.06          0.00         2891.84 
   78   1892 Jan FLASAR           57 CZE KCK     1:30:43  101  1:30:46   60    59:44   51  1:31:10   73  1:20:05  113  1:04:37   82            
                                                  486.86        662.87        613.00        623.22        409.37        495.23         2881.18 
   79    562 Philippe CASTIER     58 6208NO B.A  1:30:58  102  1:43:30   91  1:02:32   61  1:26:05   65  1:01:02   77  1:03:26   79            
                                                  485.53        581.32        585.55        660.02        537.14        504.47         2868.50 
   80   1730 Paul BRADBURY        57 GBR SYO     1:29:29   96  2:00:56  117  1:07:53   80  1:39:43  100    48:18   43    56:59   69            
                                                  493.57        497.52        539.41        569.78        678.74        561.57         2847.02 
   81   1553 Pedro SERRALHEIRO    61 POR COC     1:34:21  110  1:52:00  106  1:04:07   69  1:52:35  115  1:01:50   79    45:41   34            
                                                  468.12        537.20        571.09        504.66        530.19        700.47         2843.61 
   82    551 Mark GARSIDE         58 GBR Chaser  1:14:08   63  1:45:09   94  1:11:20   84  1:29:18   70  1:12:30  100  1:01:22   75            
                                                  595.77        572.20        513.32        636.24        452.18        521.46         2838.99 
   83   2887 Asko SENTTULA        61 FIN Rastir  1:29:33   97  1:40:46   88  1:03:18   66  1:37:14   91  1:08:25   92    56:27   66            
                                                  493.21        597.09        578.46        584.33        479.17        566.87         2819.96 
   84   2250 Helier WIBART        57 9502IF ACB  1:20:32   79  1:38:58   83  1:15:04   94  1:35:13   86  1:01:07   78  1:07:21   87            
                                                  548.43        607.95        487.79        596.71        536.41        475.13         2777.29 
   85   3268 J-Claude SUTY        57 2109BO ASQ  1:20:17   77  1:31:20   62                1:44:01  104    54:14   59  1:18:52  113            
                                                  550.13        658.76                      546.23        604.49        405.75         2765.36 
   86    529 Laurent AUDOUIN      58 8104MP AOC  1:15:41   67  2:02:59  121    59:55   53  1:39:03   96  1:08:33   93  1:12:30  100            
                                                  583.57        489.23        611.13        573.62        478.24        441.38         2735.79 
   87   2442 Santi GUILLEN        61 ESP GO-XTR  1:35:32  114  1:38:08   80  1:39:48  124  1:34:21   84       pm         46:35   37            
                                                  462.32        613.11        366.90        602.19          0.00        686.94         2731.46 
   88    644 Albano JOAO          59 POR COC     1:14:46   64  1:32:38   65       pm       1:12:38   28    47:57   41       pm                 
                                                  590.73        649.51          0.00        782.24        683.70          0.00         2706.18 
   89   1838 Juan Manuel NUNEZ M  59 ESP MONTE   1:40:25  125  1:55:01  112  1:11:09   83  1:27:09   66    57:19   67  1:15:49  107            
                                                  439.83        523.11        514.64        651.94        571.97        422.07         2701.49 
   90   2475 Dominique DEFIX      61 4203RA OE4  1:50:31  134  2:01:37  119       pm       1:13:39   32    54:49   61  1:14:38  105            
                                                  399.64        494.72          0.00        771.44        598.05        428.76         2692.61 
   91   1846 Almir SAFIN          57 RUS Russia  1:04:24   49  1:19:58   35  1:02:53   63  1:24:41   62      abs           abs                 
                                                  685.82        752.40        582.30        670.93                                     2691.45 
   92     10 Gilles SCHIAVO       61 0404PR Bal  1:21:25   80  1:40:10   87  1:01:25   56  1:58:20  124  1:14:00  104      abs                 
                                                  542.48        600.67        596.20        480.14        443.02                       2662.51 
   93     46 Bernard JOUVE        60 7807IF GO7  1:26:33   92  2:04:30  126  1:09:35   82  1:35:59   88  1:05:02   86  1:07:24   88            
                                                  510.30        483.27        526.23        591.94        504.10        474.78         2615.84 
   94    425 Eric GIAUX           59 BEL Balise  1:19:17   74  2:05:47  127  1:45:51  131  1:33:46   81  1:19:19  110    58:36   70            
                                                  557.07        478.34        345.93        605.94        413.32        546.08         2600.75 
   95    694 Dave RICHARDSON      60 GBR Fingal  1:26:03   90  2:23:43  135  1:03:10   65  1:57:41  123    59:34   72  1:07:45   89            
                                                  513.27        418.65        579.68        482.79        550.36        472.32         2598.42 
   96    692 Eugene LE CALVEZ     57 FR non lic  1:24:01   88  1:48:20   99  1:28:21  113  1:27:16   67  1:18:15  109  1:12:56  101            
                                                  525.69        555.38        414.45        651.07        418.96        438.76         2589.86 
   97    669 Jacques RAYMONDAUD   61 3319AQ SMO  1:30:38  100  1:48:56  100  1:14:52   93  1:53:27  118  1:06:12   89  1:00:19   74            
                                                  487.31        552.33        489.09        500.81        495.22        530.53         2567.98 
   98    588 J-Luc DESPLAT        59 3705CE COT      abs       1:40:58   89  1:04:06   68  1:38:15   93    40:03   14       pm                 
                                                                595.91        571.24        578.29        818.56          0.00         2564.00 
   99    907 Steve FELLBAUM       60 GBR Nord-O  1:14:46   64  1:55:10  113  1:23:22  109  1:25:53   64  1:33:46  134  1:41:25  133            
                                                  590.73        522.43        439.22        661.56        349.63        315.53         2563.57 
  100   2859 Alonso CASTRILLEJO   60 ESP CRON    1:52:58  138  1:39:42   85  1:18:39  100  1:45:07  107  1:27:30  125    59:24   72            
                                                  390.97        603.48        465.56        540.51        374.67        538.72         2539.24 
  101    765 Enri CHABAL          57 3809RA USS  1:39:50  122  2:03:44  124  1:08:34   81  1:46:49  112  1:28:21  127    59:52   73            
                                                  442.40        486.26        534.03        531.91        371.06        534.52         2529.12 
  102    767 Claude ROUSSIN       52 3809RA USS  1:33:58  109  1:47:54   98    56:12   38  2:08:14  129  1:44:30  138  1:21:47  116            
                                                  470.02        557.62        651.54        443.07        313.72        391.28         2513.53 
  103    783 Patrick RAULT        60 1103LR RDP  1:41:28  126  1:38:40   82  1:13:22   90  1:51:01  114  1:28:55  128  1:11:33   97            
                                                  435.28        609.80        499.09        511.79        368.70        447.24         2503.20 
  104    342 J-Pierre PICARD      57 2704NM COB  1:35:52  116  1:50:05  102  1:18:12   99  1:44:35  105  1:10:31   96  1:26:08  123            
                                                  460.71        546.56        468.24        543.27        464.90        371.52         2483.68 
  105    823 Filippo PEZZATI      60 SUI SCOM    1:33:21  107  1:52:08  107       pm       1:48:01  113  1:19:19  110  1:02:18   76            
                                                  473.13        536.56          0.00        526.00        413.32        513.64         2462.65 
  106    645 Carlos MONTEIRO      58 POR COC     1:45:23  130  1:59:16  115  1:21:03  105  2:01:48  127    59:34   72  1:05:35   84            
                                                  419.10        504.47        451.78        466.48        550.36        487.93         2461.02 
  107   1845 Viacheslav OKIN      55 RUS Russia  1:06:44   54  1:22:40   41  1:15:35   96  1:37:04   90      abs           abs                 
                                                  661.84        727.82        484.45        585.34                                     2459.45 
  108   1462 John BRAMMER         59 GBR Wrekin  1:20:26   78  2:00:33  116  1:20:44  103  1:34:53   85  Abandon       1:30:56  127            
                                                  549.11        499.10        453.55        598.81          0.00        351.91         2452.48 
  109   1818 Masazumi TADA        60 GBR non li  1:19:24   75  1:38:01   79  1:40:50  126  2:18:24  139  1:12:48  101  1:18:58  114            
                                                  556.26        613.84        363.14        410.53        450.32        405.23         2436.18 
  110   1058 J-Louis GRENOUILLAT  58 5907NO T.A  1:23:09   86 H. Délai       1:39:16  123  1:17:59   46  1:15:19  105  1:26:59  124            
                                                  531.17          0.00        368.87        728.57        435.27        367.89         2431.77 
  111   2479 Pierre-Alain MATTHE  59 SUI ANCO                                              1:11:48   25    43:54   28    35:54    5            
                                                                                            791.32        746.77        891.36         2429.45 
  112   3252 Antonio MATIAS       57 POR CLAC    1:42:52  128  2:16:51  133  1:12:42   89  1:52:46  117  1:00:50   76  1:17:58  111            
                                                  429.36        439.65        503.67        503.84        538.90        410.43         2415.42 
  113    447 Pascal PRIEUR        58 1403NM O.   1:32:09  105  1:44:31   92  1:28:51  114  1:46:36  111  1:20:47  116                          
                                                  479.29        575.67        412.12        532.99        405.82                       2405.89 
  114     41 Julius GARRAY        59 BEL CO PEG  1:30:12   99  1:54:01  109  1:44:37  130  1:38:00   92  1:26:27  123  1:15:10  106            
                                                  489.65        527.70        350.01        579.76        379.22        425.72         2402.05 
  115    945 Josep M. DEDEU       58 ESP C.O.Ca       pm       1:53:10  108  1:26:10  112  2:04:56  128  1:04:11   84  1:08:22   91            
                                                    0.00        531.66        424.95        454.78        510.78        468.06         2390.23 
  116   1631 Jose PIRES           59 POR CPOC    1:47:57  132  2:03:03  122  1:40:48  125  1:28:16   69  1:29:47  129  1:09:56   94            
                                                  409.14        488.96        363.26        643.69        365.14        457.58         2364.51 
  117   1664 Patrick SANTAMARIA   57 0615AZ VSA  1:40:19  124  1:51:05  104  1:32:53  118  2:10:57  135  1:06:02   88  1:10:52   96            
                                                  440.27        541.64        394.22        433.88        496.47        451.55         2363.81 
  118   1061 Christian IMBRECHTS  60 5907NO T.A  1:58:29  140  2:03:58  125  1:49:22  134  1:45:38  108  1:28:15  126    54:20   64            
                                                  372.77        485.35        334.81        537.87        371.48        588.96         2356.43 
  119   2540 Marius PTASHEKAS     58 LTU Devyni    51:45    8  1:10:13   15    57:27   43      abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  853.46        856.87        637.37                                                   2347.70 
  120   1140 Etienne HAMEAU       60 5302PL O53  1:29:37   98  2:01:29  118      abs       1:45:59  110  1:13:21  102  1:25:18  121            
                                                  492.84        495.27                      536.09        446.94        375.15         2346.29 
  121   3487 Karl Aasmund EROY    57 NOR OK Mos  1:18:01   71  1:24:39   48  1:16:04   97  1:41:52  103                                        
                                                  566.12        710.77        481.38        557.76                                     2316.03 
  122   2575 Bernard FERRETTI     50 4203RA OE4  1:31:19  103  2:03:09  123  1:23:21  108  1:55:54  121  1:21:58  117  1:56:43  136            
                                                  483.66        488.56        439.31        490.22        399.96        274.17         2301.71 
  123   3186 Tom HOLLOWELL        61 SWE OK Tyr                     pm         55:51   36      abs         41:10   18    37:53    9            
                                                                  0.00        655.63                      796.36        844.70         2296.69 
  124   2585 Marc AMMERICH        57 9109IF COP  1:36:17  117  2:13:43  130  1:48:25  133  3:03:42  148    56:46   65  1:08:28   92            
                                                  458.72        449.96        337.74        309.29        577.51        467.38         2291.31 
  125   2588 Egil IVERSEN         59 NOR Heming                1:30:21   59    53:44   31  1:05:23    7      abs                               
                                                                665.93        681.45        868.98                                     2216.36 
  126    810 Pat MCCAVANA         59 IRL GEN     2:51:01  149  1:34:40   70  2:13:21  141  2:10:26  134  1:20:37  115  1:10:41   95            
                                                  258.26        635.56        274.59        435.60        406.66        452.72         2205.13 
  127   3230 Manuel DELGADO       61 POR GD4C    1:40:09  123  2:17:13  134  2:25:12  144  1:45:55  109  1:20:15  114  1:24:56  119            
                                                  441.01        438.48        252.18        536.43        408.52        376.77         2201.21 
  128    499 Olivier HOFF         61 5703LO T.A  1:35:43  115  2:01:49  120  1:44:04  128  1:55:08  120  1:25:04  122  1:40:28  131            
                                                  461.43        493.91        351.86        493.49        385.38        318.51         2186.07 
  129    487 Guy DEMAISON         59 7004FC V.H  1:38:56  121  2:25:12  136  1:48:12  132  1:52:36  116  1:09:16   94  1:42:33  134            
                                                  446.43        414.37        338.42        504.59        473.29        312.04         2177.10 
  130    790 Francois COULIER     59 8405PR CSP  1:50:58  135  2:16:38  132  1:59:23  138  2:19:25  141  1:07:44   91  1:14:28  104            
                                                  398.02        440.35        306.72        407.53        484.01        429.72         2159.63 
  131   2473 Christian GARREC     59 7701IF CSA      abs       1:56:31  114  1:36:20  120  1:38:27   94    52:15   52       pm                 
                                                                516.38        380.10        577.11        627.43          0.00         2101.02 
  132   2266 Pascal LEGERE        61 5906NO VAL    53:42   16  1:13:28   21       pm            pm            pm       1:11:40   98            
                                                  822.47        818.97          0.00          0.00          0.00        446.51         2087.95 
  133   3005 Patrick PORNET       58 3807RA La   1:41:52  127  2:37:56  140  1:18:56  101  2:19:00  140  1:22:06  118  1:40:42  132            
                                                  433.57        380.96        463.89        408.75        399.31        317.78         2086.48 
  134    866 Francisco RODRIGUEZ  59 ESP Oros    1:52:21  137  2:31:08  137  1:31:50  116  2:09:46  133       pm       1:22:19  117            
                                                  393.12        398.10        398.73        437.84          0.00        388.74         2016.53 
  135   1397 Renaud GRANSART      61 5402LO SCA  2:47:41  148  1:54:15  111  2:09:19  140  1:55:55  122  1:45:05  140  1:21:37  115            
                                                  263.39        526.62        283.16        490.15        311.97        392.08         2003.98 
  136   3070 Jean-Rene BERLAND    59 3809RA USS  1:37:35  118  2:35:43  138       pm       2:18:12  138  1:34:07  135  1:27:40  126            
                                                  452.60        386.39          0.00        411.12        348.33        365.02         1963.46 
  137   1586 Niels AABYE          57 DEN Baller  1:33:28  108  1:39:59   86  1:20:53  104  2:22:38  142      abs           abs                 
                                                  472.54        601.77        452.71        398.34                                     1925.36 
  138    638 Jean-Pierre GOETTMA  60 6707AL ASO  2:15:26  141  2:36:25  139  1:23:01  107  2:24:24  143  1:26:58  124       pm                 
                                                  326.11        384.66        441.08        393.47        376.96          0.00         1922.28 
  139   2403 Jacques CLOUZEAU     57 7707IF OPA      abs       1:27:08   50       pm           abs         54:16   60    53:05   59            
                                                                690.51          0.00                      604.12        602.83         1897.46 
  140   1724 Philippe DUBOIS      59 7709IF USM                1:28:40   53    59:32   50  1:35:43   87                                        
                                                                678.57        615.06        593.59                                     1887.22 
  141   3518 Pekka FINCKE         57 FIN Vehkal                                40:39    3                  34:40    5                          
                                                                              900.78                      945.67                       1846.45 
  142   3630 Fritz AEBI           57 SUI OLG He    45:41    2                  42:09    4                                                      
                                                  966.80                      868.72                                                   1835.52 
  143   3220 Benet PINYOL         59 ESP MONTSA  1:47:13  131  3:17:58  144  1:55:54  137  1:58:26  125  1:51:41  141  2:12:39  137            
                                                  411.94        303.92        315.93        479.74        293.54        241.24         1805.07 
  144   3575 Frank BAC-DAVID      60 FR non lic  1:50:07  133  2:14:56  131                              1:09:27   95  1:18:38  112            
                                                  401.09        445.90                                    472.04        406.95         1725.98 
  145   1525 Frank KRETZSCHMAR    59 GER OLV We  2:25:25  143  2:41:15  142  2:17:24  142  2:36:25  144  2:00:59  144  1:22:56  118            
                                                  303.72        373.13        266.50        363.24        270.97        385.85         1696.91 
  146   1622 Jorge SARAIVA        57 POR Ori-Es  2:35:16  144      abs       3:33:26  145  2:44:33  145  1:24:18  121  1:27:10  125            
                                                  284.46                      171.56        345.29        388.89        367.11         1557.31 
  147   3588 Gordon STEPHENS      58 IRL Lagan        pm            pm       1:33:53  119  2:14:21  136  1:43:57  137  1:16:54  109            
                                                    0.00          0.00        390.02        422.90        315.38        416.12         1544.42 
  148    210 Andre MALEYSSON      57 4201RA NOS  1:44:37  129                2:04:54  139  1:54:11  119                1:47:39  135            
                                                  422.18                      293.17        497.59                      297.26         1510.20 
  149   2724 Victor LITVINOV      58 MDA Moldov  1:10:11   59      abs       1:20:02  102      abs       1:31:15  131      abs                 
                                                  629.30                      457.52                      359.27                       1446.09 
  150   1442 Alain JACQUET        60 8807LO LO   1:34:24  111                1:55:37  135                1:45:00  139  1:38:58  130            
                                                  467.87                      316.71                      312.22        323.34         1420.14 
  151   2650 Thierry FARGANEL     58 9105IF COL                              1:24:12  110  1:59:34  126                1:06:40   85            
                                                                              434.88        475.19                      480.00         1390.07 
  152   2025 Torbjorn SODERLUND   61 SWE Leksan                                57:31   44  1:17:50   45                                        
                                                                              636.63        729.98                                     1366.61 
  153   1644 Gerard GADEAU        61 3308AQ SAG  1:23:01   85                1:25:13  111                1:24:02  120                          
                                                  532.02                      429.69                      390.12                       1351.83 
  154   2110 Yves BENOIT          57 4802LR MO-                              1:14:51   92  2:09:37  132  1:40:38  136       pm                 
                                                                              489.20        438.34        325.77          0.00         1253.31 
  155   3597 Petter FURE          57 NOR Oppsal                              1:44:35  129      abs       1:11:33   98  1:12:03   99            
                                                                              350.12                      458.19        444.14         1252.45 
  156   3052 Peter COULDERY       59 GBR GO                                  1:01:54   58  1:32:46   77                                        
                                                                              591.55        612.47                                     1204.02 
  157   3315 J-Louis PERISSAT     59 7808IF ASM                                                            57:47   69  1:03:37   80            
                                                                                                          567.35        503.01         1070.36 
  158   3290 Richard PRIVAT       57 6307AU Bal  1:55:22  139                                                            51:12   57            
                                                  382.84                                                                625.00         1007.84 
  159   2623 Jan NILSSON          59 SWE Resol                 1:06:05    7                    abs                                             
                                                                910.47                                                                  910.47 
  160    123 David HUNT           60 GBR BOK     2:36:55  145       pm       2:20:13  143       pm       4:00:35  145  2:46:22  138            
                                                  281.47          0.00        261.14          0.00        136.27        192.35          871.23 
  161   3086 Philippe SARION      59 4705AQ N.O                1:49:44  101  1:55:40  136                                                      
                                                                548.30        316.57                                                    864.87 
  162   1483 Francois MANGIONE    60 2109BO ASQ    52:02   10      abs                                                                         
                                                  848.81                                                                                848.81 
  163   3045 Karl AHLSWEDE        61 USA DVOA        abs                                   2:08:53  130  1:31:14  130                          
                                                                                            440.84        359.34                        800.18 
  164   3046 Lam Freddy LEUNG     57 HKG Hong K      abs           abs       3:35:43  146  2:54:54  146  1:59:08  143      abs                 
                                                                              169.74        324.85        275.18                        769.77 
  165   2873 Hannu KOTTONEN       61 FIN Rastir                                                            43:03   24      abs                 
                                                                                                          761.52                        761.52 
  166   3277 Robert DRAGOWSKI     59 POL OK!Spo  1:00:42   37                                                                                  
                                                  727.62                                                                                727.62 
  167   3555 Dominique PILLET     60 7305RA ECH                                            2:59:22  147                1:25:05  120            
                                                                                            316.76                      376.10          692.86 
  168   1367 Konrad GRABER        58 SUI OLG Ni  2:38:05  146  2:40:22  141      abs                                                           
                                                  279.39        375.18                                                                  654.57 
  169   3103 Alain JUNOD          59 SUI ANCO                                                                            49:14   50            
                                                                                                                        649.97          649.97 
  170   3141 J-Luc ESTIVAL        59 7709IF USM  1:10:07   57                                                                                  
                                                  629.90                                                                                629.90 
  171   2252 Pelekis JANIS        61 LAT JNSC                       pm                     3:08:55  149  1:52:53  142                          
                                                                  0.00                      300.75        290.42                        591.17 
  172   2317 Patrick SINICO       60 1311PR Cha                                            1:36:29   89                     pm                 
                                                                                            588.88                        0.00          588.88 
  173   1902 Guy VARIN            60 2101BO A.B  1:28:23   93  Abandon           abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                  499.72          0.00                                                                  499.72 
  174   3565 Bruno AMORICH        59 3807RA La   1:31:34  104                                                                                  
                                                  482.34                                                                                482.34 
  175   2546 Maurice PROVOST      57 7707IF OPA       pm       2:06:18  128      abs           abs           abs           abs                 
                                                    0.00        476.38                                                                  476.38 
  176   3107 Luc ROLLIER          57 SUI ANCO                                                                          1:07:51   90            
                                                                                                                        471.63          471.63 
  177   3039 Thierry HENROT       59 4206RA C.R                                                 pm       1:13:31  103       pm                 
                                                                                              0.00        445.93          0.00          445.93 
  178   3426 Bruno PEYRUSEIGT     61 4010AQ BON                                            2:09:23  131                                        
                                                                                            439.13                                      439.13 
  179   3100 Christian CATTIN     58 SUI ANCO                                                                          1:13:34  102            
                                                                                                                        434.98          434.98 
  180   3236 Alain SAUTY          58 SUI Care-V  1:51:18  136                                                                                  
                                                  396.83                                                                                396.83 
  181   3298 Eric FERRAND         61 4203RA OE4                                                                        1:31:25  128            
                                                                                                                        350.05          350.05 
  182   2934 Bernard ZUAN         59 2514FC COR  2:47:23  147                                                                                  
                                                  263.87                                                                                263.87 
  183   1416 Francois CAILLET     60 2109BO ASQ       pm            pm                                                      pm                 
                                                    0.00          0.00                                                    0.00            0.00 
  183   2622 Anders BENGTSSON     57 SWE Resol                 Abandon                         abs                                             
                                                                  0.00                                                                    0.00 



D50  (112)                                 

    1    829 Anneli BERGGREN      60 SWE OK Den    48:45    9  1:12:08    1    38:43    2    41:57    1    30:54    1    32:45    1            
                                                  792.48       1000.00        953.08       1000.00       1000.00       1000.00         4953.08 
    2   2238 Lotti SPALINGER      56 SUI ULU`S     39:10    2  1:17:54    2    36:54    1  1:04:32   27    31:40    3    43:12   12            
                                                  986.38        925.97       1000.00        650.05        975.79        758.10         4646.24 
    3    137 Dorthe HANSEN        59 DEN Silkeb    54:24   16  1:18:49    3    43:33    4    48:54    3    31:19    2    32:55    2            
                                                  710.17        915.20        847.30        857.87        986.70        994.94         4602.01 
    4    930 Vicky THORNTON       61 GBR Nord-O    38:38    1  1:20:20    4       pm         42:36    2    41:16   10    40:45   10            
                                                 1000.00        897.93          0.00        984.74        748.79        803.68         4435.14 
    5    636 Pascale PREVOST      57 7707IF OPA    44:50    4  1:33:46   12    39:58    3    49:02    4    36:16    5    38:29    4            
                                                  861.71        769.29        923.27        855.54        852.02        851.02         4343.56 
    6   1360 Elisabeth OPPLIGER   60 SUI OLV Hi    55:36   19  1:20:35    5    48:00    8    49:04    5    38:49    8    38:42    6            
                                                  694.84        895.14        768.75        854.96        796.05        846.25         4161.15 
    7   2599 Birgit AKERBLOM      60 SWE Stora     47:23    7  1:27:30    7    44:56    5    59:01   17    41:50   11    37:04    3            
                                                  815.34        824.38        821.22        710.82        738.65        883.54         4083.13 
    8   2767 Guri BJORNDAL        59 NOR Byasen    44:26    3  1:22:35    6    45:27    6    55:25   12    50:43   32    50:12   21            
                                                  869.47        873.46        811.88        756.99        609.27        652.39         3964.19 
    9   1238 Barbara LUESCHER     60 SUI OLC Ka  1:01:24   32  1:34:17   14    48:53    9  1:07:06   33    32:18    4    45:20   14            
                                                  629.21        765.07        754.86        625.19        956.66        722.43         3828.23 
   10   2801 Regina NEUKOM        59 SUI OL Zim  1:04:07   35  1:30:01    9    58:08   19    50:55    6    43:06   15    39:54    8            
                                                  602.55        801.33        634.75        823.90        716.94        820.80         3797.72 
   11     89 Sylvie MARCHESIN     57 5702LO CSA    46:08    6  1:29:41    8    54:51   14    52:29    8    47:32   24    49:26   18            
                                                  837.43        804.31        672.74        799.30        650.07        662.51         3776.29 
   12   2068 Christiane DELATOUR  61 7404RA ASO    45:52    5  1:33:30   11    47:14    7  1:02:54   23    50:56   33    47:52   16            
                                                  842.30        771.48        781.23        666.93        606.68        684.19         3746.13 
   13   1368 Andrea WYSS          61 SUI OLG Ni    55:32   18  1:34:01   13  1:03:46   24    51:53    7    38:23    6    52:57   25            
                                                  695.68        767.24        578.67        808.54        805.04        618.51         3695.01 
   14   2541 Vitalija PTASHEKIEN  56 LTU Devyni    58:34   27  1:37:11   19    51:10   10    54:47   10    43:10   16    44:14   13            
                                                  659.65        742.24        721.17        765.74        715.83        740.39         3685.37 
   15   2424 Edit DANIEL          58 HUN HSE HU  1:02:55   33  1:34:42   15    58:38   20  1:02:53   22    38:36    7    40:24    9            
                                                  614.04        761.70        629.33        667.11        800.52        810.64         3669.30 
   16   1591 Daniela PUTZU        61 ITA VA-O      52:01   13  2:19:01   61    58:46   21    53:46    9    55:37   43    41:47   11            
                                                  742.71        518.88        627.91        780.22        555.59        783.81         3490.24 
   17   2493 Alexandra BRAVENA    61 CZE VSK Me    47:52    8  1:54:13   34    57:31   18  1:05:11   28    42:54   13    49:18   17            
                                                  807.10        631.55        641.55        643.57        720.28        664.30         3476.80 
   18   3151 Maria-Elena LIVERAN  59 ITA CUS TO    56:08   22  1:50:50   30  1:04:48   25    59:46   19    40:31    9    49:53   20            
                                                  688.24        650.83        569.44        701.90        762.65        656.53         3460.15 
   19   2542 Jurate ULEVICIENE    51 LTU Devyni    56:26   23  1:38:29   20    57:02   16  1:01:36   21    45:00   19    49:34   19            
                                                  684.58        732.44        646.99        681.01        686.67        660.73         3445.43 
   20    386 Jane CAMPBELL        57 7807IF GO7    51:41   12  2:27:29   72  1:05:17   26  1:03:51   26    46:02   21    47:45   15            
                                                  747.50        489.09        565.23        657.01        671.25        685.86         3326.85 
   21   1883 JANA BOCHENKOVA      61 CZE Ekonom    51:20   11  1:45:07   24    56:34   15  1:12:20   45    48:47   28      abs                 
                                                  752.60        686.22        652.33        579.95        633.41                       3304.51 
   22   2511 Marianne BANDIXEN    58 SUI OLG Pf    55:52   21  1:35:12   16  1:17:52   46      abs         42:17   12    51:37   23            
                                                  691.53        757.70        473.89                      730.78        634.48         3288.38 
   23   3375 Vibeke JORGENSEN     57 DEN Linde     54:20   15  2:02:22   40    51:39   11  1:09:23   37    46:48   22  1:00:03   37            
                                                  711.04        589.49        714.42        604.61        660.26        545.38         3279.82 
   24    130 Gerda GUGLIELMETTI   59 SUI GOLD S  1:04:45   36  1:47:54   27  1:01:36   22    55:19   11    51:12   35  1:10:40   55            
                                                  596.65        668.52        599.03        758.36        603.52        463.44         3226.08 
   25    848 Renee BRAMAS         57 6307AU Bal    55:37   20  1:44:22   22  1:07:34   28  1:10:35   40    52:06   37    50:46   22            
                                                  694.64        691.15        546.13        594.33        593.09        645.11         3218.32 
   26   2251 Martine WIBART       60 9502IF ACB    51:15   10  1:48:38   28       pm         58:36   16    57:30   49  1:13:47   59            
                                                  753.82        664.01          0.00        715.87        537.39        443.87         3114.96 
   27    255 Tetyana BOZHKO       57 UKR Cherka  1:17:38   57  1:35:51   17    57:30   17      abs         43:20   17  1:04:57   48            
                                                  497.64        752.56        641.74                      713.08        504.23         3109.25 
   28   2214 Heidy CORRODI        60 SUI ULU`S     59:09   28  1:39:59   21  1:23:49   60  1:23:35   68    47:59   26    59:45   36            
                                                  653.14        721.45        440.25        501.89        643.97        548.12         3068.57 
   29   2577 Barbara EGGER KELLE  60 SUI ULU`S   1:01:21   31  2:12:15   51  1:19:23   51    56:13   13    46:00   20                          
                                                  629.72        545.43        464.83        746.22        671.74                       3057.94 
   30   2708 Christine BROWN      61 AUS EVT       58:18   26  1:53:33   32  1:09:22   31    59:28   18  1:01:55   61  1:19:57   65            
                                                  662.66        635.26        531.96        705.44        499.06        409.63         3034.38 
   31    211 Sylvie PITAVAL       58 4201RA NOS  1:14:40   51  2:03:19   41  1:05:33   27  1:02:56   24    47:58   25  1:22:54   67            
                                                  517.41        584.94        562.93        666.58        644.20        395.05         2976.06 
   32   2877 Kirre PALMI          60 FIN Rastir                1:36:52   18    54:28   13                  43:05   14    39:51    7            
                                                                744.67        677.48                      717.21        821.83         2961.19 
   33   1253 Marie ARMBRUSTER     60 2508FC BAL  1:13:56   50  1:47:52   26  1:22:02   56  1:13:00   47    52:34   38    54:52   28            
                                                  522.54        668.73        449.82        574.66        587.82        596.90         2950.65 
   34   1234 Anne CLERC           58 0404PR Bal  1:03:34   34  2:17:20   58  1:13:01   40  1:06:43   31    50:04   29    57:45   32            
                                                  607.76        525.24        505.36        628.78        617.18        567.10         2946.06 
   35    111 Ellinor GUSTAFSSON   59 SWE Uddeva    57:54   25  1:47:42   25  1:10:44   37  1:18:01   58  1:19:13   80  1:01:14   38            
                                                  667.24        669.76        521.68        537.71        390.07        534.84         2931.23 
   36   1729 Marcia BRADBURY      57 GBR SYO     1:11:27   45  2:22:31   65    53:37   12  1:12:13   43    55:53   44    58:30   34            
                                                  540.70        506.14        688.22        580.89        552.94        559.83         2922.58 
   37   1551 Luisa MATEUS         58 POR COC     1:20:13   62  2:03:57   43  1:10:37   35  1:01:24   20    48:46   27  1:15:05   60            
                                                  481.61        581.96        522.54        683.22        633.63        436.18         2902.96 
   38   1894 Marie FLASAROVA      57 CZE KCK       52:59   14  1:59:24   38  1:27:39   66  1:10:32   39  1:03:04   63       pm                 
                                                  729.16        604.13        420.99        594.75        489.96          0.00         2838.99 
   39   3004 Jette BONLOKKE       59 DEN OK73    1:59:15   90  2:09:59   45  1:27:57   67    58:22   15    54:07   42    57:10   31            
                                                  323.97        554.94        419.56        718.73        570.99        572.89         2837.11 
   40   3310 Tone BJERKREIM       58 NOR Lilleh  1:06:51   39  1:53:59   33  1:36:34   78  1:06:57   32    58:49   52  1:09:08   53            
                                                  577.91        632.84        382.12        626.59        525.36        473.72         2836.42 
   41   2972 Tiina WESTERLUND     61 FIN Koovee  1:05:11   37  2:03:56   42  1:18:20   48  1:08:16   36    59:10   53  1:03:15   44            
                                                  592.69        582.03        471.06        614.50        522.25        517.79         2829.26 
   42   2162 Anne Julsrud HAUGEN  59 NOR Halden    55:14   17                                57:03   14    56:58   48    38:39    5            
                                                  699.46                                    735.32        542.42        847.35         2824.55 
   43   1997 Kathy HAYNES         57 GBR Cambri    57:36   24  Abandon       1:21:52   55  1:18:29   59    56:36   47    53:39   27            
                                                  670.72          0.00        450.73        534.51        545.94        610.44         2812.34 
   44   1223 Catherine PERE       61 2105BO ADO  1:05:58   38  2:16:09   56  1:29:14   73  1:15:50   54    51:08   34  1:01:22   39            
                                                  585.65        529.81        413.52        553.19        604.30        533.68         2806.63 
   45   1715 Elizabeth DEANE      58 IRL Cork O  1:31:41   73  1:57:26   37  1:12:53   38  1:13:30   48  1:06:15   71    51:56   24            
                                                  421.38        614.25        506.29        570.75        466.42        630.62         2788.33 
   46   2386 Debbie WATSON        58 GBR Nord-O  1:21:52   64  2:10:50   47  1:02:30   23  1:32:08   76    44:54   18  1:37:53   74            
                                                  471.91        551.34        590.40        455.32        688.20        334.58         2757.17 
   47   1753 Gaelle LE NAOUR      60 2904BR Qui  1:07:21   40  2:11:14   50  1:19:13   50  1:06:01   30    58:12   50       pm                 
                                                  573.62        549.66        465.81        635.45        530.93          0.00         2755.47 
   48   2569 Sophie DUPOIRIEUX    61 8807LO LO   1:10:03   44  1:30:46   10  1:36:06   77  1:22:26   67  1:30:13   91  1:04:10   46            
                                                  551.51        794.71        383.98        508.90        342.51        510.39         2749.49 
   49   1471 Adele NEWALL         61 GBR Kerno   1:15:27   54  1:55:10   36  1:14:42   42  1:10:19   38  1:02:06   62  1:03:33   45            
                                                  512.04        626.34        493.98        596.59        497.58        515.34         2747.89 
   50   2393 Vera KHLEBNIKOVA     58 SUI CO Che  1:15:25   53  2:07:58   44  1:23:35   59  1:05:18   29  1:01:05   57  1:03:02   42            
                                                  512.27        563.69        441.48        642.42        505.87        519.57         2743.82 
   51    334 Agnes EUDIER         60 2704NM COB  1:07:24   41  2:21:28   63  1:18:23   49  1:15:04   53  1:05:49   69    55:01   29            
                                                  573.19        509.90        470.76        558.84        469.49        595.27         2707.96 
   52   1869 Jane HALLIDAY        60 GBR OD      1:25:55   69  2:10:57   48  1:17:55   47  1:20:48   64    47:10   23  1:07:38   50            
                                                  449.66        550.85        473.58        519.18        655.12        484.23         2682.96 
   53   1057 Annick GRENOUILLAT   57 5907NO T.A  1:25:24   67  2:19:59   62  1:15:38   43  1:02:58   25    56:27   46  1:45:11   77            
                                                  452.38        515.30        487.88        666.23        547.39        311.36         2669.18 
   54   2227 Susi MERZ            61 SUI ULU`S   1:18:28   60  2:25:24   68  1:40:23   81  1:12:46   46    50:28   30  1:13:10   58            
                                                  492.35        496.10        367.59        576.50        612.29        447.61         2624.85 
   55   1527 Ute KRETZSCHMAR      59 GER OLV We  1:41:11   81  2:15:28   54  1:21:44   54  1:17:12   56    50:41   31  1:08:21   52            
                                                  381.82        532.48        451.47        543.39        609.67        479.15         2616.16 
   56   2272 M-Therese TERRILLON  60 4012AQ B.R  1:41:53   82  2:15:29   55  1:23:10   57  1:07:55   35  1:05:31   68  1:04:45   47            
                                                  379.19        532.41        443.69        617.67        471.64        505.79         2571.20 
   57    599 Anne TREPTEL         61 9105IF COL  1:15:32   55  2:26:26   70  1:13:56   41  1:14:28   52  1:09:38   73  1:05:36   49            
                                                  511.47        492.60        499.10        563.34        443.75        499.24         2565.75 
   58    646 Isabel MONTEIRO      58 POR COC     1:18:49   61  2:18:52   60  1:25:16   63  1:17:41   57    53:44   40  1:56:06   83            
                                                  490.17        519.44        432.76        540.01        575.06        282.08         2557.44 
   59   2154 Maria Pia VIRGOLINI  60 ITA A.S.D.  1:08:36   42  2:24:21   66  1:28:44   72  1:14:04   51  1:00:22   54  1:18:47   63            
                                                  563.17        499.71        415.85        566.38        511.87        415.70         2556.98 
   60   2737 Bernie O' BOYLE      58 IRL CNOC    1:18:09   59  2:10:21   46  1:09:50   32  1:19:11   60  1:14:19   79      abs                 
                                                  494.35        553.38        528.40        529.78        415.79                       2521.70 
   61   2207 Pat MOODY            57 GBR DEE     1:14:48   52  2:11:03   49  1:16:07   45  1:16:52   55  1:13:03   77       pm                 
                                                  516.49        550.43        484.78        545.75        423.00          0.00         2520.45 
   62   1651 Margi FREEMANTLE     57 AUS Aussie  1:13:12   49  2:47:07   76  1:15:50   44  1:13:33   50  1:01:34   59       pm                 
                                                  527.78        431.63        486.59        570.36        501.89          0.00         2518.25 
   63   2891 Terhi UOTILA         58 FIN Rastir  1:17:38   57  2:12:17   52  1:43:45   84  1:07:37   34  1:09:17   72  1:22:18   66            
                                                  497.64        545.29        355.66        620.41        445.99        397.93         2507.26 
   64   2074 Arija BERTUKA        58 LAT Aluksn  1:12:35   47  2:26:08   69  1:10:42   36      abs       1:03:32   64  1:09:18   54            
                                                  532.26        493.61        521.92                      486.36        472.58         2506.73 
   65   2331 Eva PIJAKOVA         57 SVK SPE     1:33:04   74  2:55:09   79  1:28:41   71  1:13:30   48    53:50   41  1:02:24   40            
                                                  415.11        411.84        416.09        570.75        573.99        524.84         2500.78 
   66    640 Annie MICHON         60 2104BO Vel  1:01:00   30  1:54:59   35       pm       1:45:04   83  1:13:02   76  1:23:13   68            
                                                  633.33        627.34          0.00        399.27        423.09        393.55         2476.58 
   67    958 Corinne MEYER        59 6804AL COC  1:55:18   88  3:04:05   83  1:08:02   30  1:20:17   63  1:01:17   58  1:08:07   51            
                                                  335.07        391.85        542.38        522.52        504.22        480.79         2441.76 
   68   1796 Odile LEROY          60 5907NO T.A  1:17:19   56  2:28:08   73  1:40:33   82  1:19:57   62  1:00:28   55  1:18:12   62            
                                                  499.68        486.95        366.98        524.70        511.03        418.80         2441.16 
   69   2822 Sylvie BOUCHE        59 9105IF COL  1:23:41   66  2:46:26   75  1:25:18   64  1:21:07   65    58:20   51  1:10:51   56            
                                                  461.66        433.41        432.59        517.16        529.71        462.24         2404.18 
   70   2757 Cati VIUDEZ          60 ESP MURCIA  1:12:12   46       pm       1:55:40   91  1:28:58   71    56:05   45  1:12:48   57            
                                                  535.09          0.00        319.02        471.52        550.97        449.86         2326.46 
   71    632 Odile POULAIN        61 5908NO ASP  1:20:27   63  2:50:48   77  1:41:24   83  1:31:44   75  1:09:57   74  1:02:30   41            
                                                  480.22        422.33        363.91        457.30        441.74        524.00         2325.59 
   72   2678 Elin Sjodin DRANGE   59 NOR Askoy       abs       1:50:34   29  1:21:34   53      abs         51:13   36    59:31   35            
                                                                652.40        452.39                      603.32        550.27         2258.38 
   73   1269 Svetlana LOPEZ       59 1303PR MAR  1:12:55   48  3:01:05   82  1:25:07   62  1:43:20   82  1:04:54   66  1:27:48   71            
                                                  529.83        398.34        433.52        405.97        476.12        373.01         2243.78 
   74    547 Christine COLLINS    60 GBR Chaser  1:29:52   71       pm       1:34:24   75  1:30:59   74  1:11:14   75  1:03:03   43            
                                                  429.90          0.00        390.89        461.07        433.79        519.43         2235.08 
   75    492 Christine TAUZIN-LA  59 7004FC V.H  1:22:06   65  Abandon       1:32:54   74  1:19:50   61  1:00:37   56  1:38:50   75            
                                                  470.56          0.00        397.20        525.47        509.76        331.37         2234.36 
   76   3400 Marie ROBERTS        58 GBR MDOC                                1:10:17   34  1:11:30   41  1:01:46   60    53:08   26            
                                                                              525.02        586.71        500.27        616.37         2228.37 
   77    416 Odile SUTTER         57 6806AL COB  1:38:14   78  2:18:06   59  1:23:22   58  1:47:00   84  1:05:16   67  1:46:10   78            
                                                  393.28        522.33        442.62        392.06        473.44        308.48         2223.73 
   78   2418 Helen ROLLINS        61 ITA Corsao  1:44:59   85       pm       1:20:22   52  1:29:02   72  1:05:49   69  1:15:46   61            
                                                  367.99          0.00        459.15        471.17        469.49        432.25         2200.05 
   79   2073 M-Christine FERRAND  57 3811RA GUC  1:26:46   70  2:24:57   67  1:10:12   33  1:11:39   42                                        
                                                  445.26        497.64        525.64        585.48                                     2054.02 
   80   1385 Elisabeth DUCOS      57 4704AQ AsC  1:30:39   72  3:07:05   84  1:13:00   39       pm       1:25:50   85  1:31:32   72            
                                                  426.18        385.57        505.48          0.00        360.00        357.79         2035.02 
   81   1404 Ginette SCHELCHER    61 6806AL COB  1:36:57   77  2:21:35   64  1:47:00   86  1:34:13   79  1:31:52   92  1:52:37   82            
                                                  398.49        509.48        344.86        445.25        336.36        290.81         2034.44 
   82     50 Anne-Christel LALAN  61 1307PR ACA  1:25:54   68       pm       1:37:19   79  1:33:11   78  1:24:34   83  1:51:57   81            
                                                  449.75          0.00        379.17        450.19        365.39        292.54         1937.04 
   83    163 Claudie GREVET       60 6806AL COB  1:53:31   87  3:19:43   88  1:28:21   69  1:43:02   81  1:29:48   90  1:23:14   69            
                                                  340.33        361.18        417.66        407.15        344.10        393.47         1923.56 
   84   1777 Christine HORSEWILL  61 GBR NOC     1:51:16   86       pm       1:27:58   68  2:00:25   89  1:24:25   82  1:19:15   64            
                                                  347.21          0.00        419.48        348.37        366.04        413.25         1894.35 
   85    339 Anne GUESDON         59 2704NM COB  2:23:03   96  2:53:01   78  1:58:48   93  1:28:52   70  1:19:42   81  1:57:07   85