MD Etroitureslun. 28/04/2014 00:27
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl    Nom                      Club                             Temps            Catégorie         



Circuit A  (11 4.4 km   20 P                             

1     RAIMBAULT, Juste         7703IF CSLG MELUN                34:28               H21            
2     VANNIER, Fabrice         7703IF CSLG MELUN                39:40               H21            
3     ROBERT, Tellvik          NL PASS'O                        40:57       A hors championnat     
4     ESTELA, Olivier          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           41:44               H40            
5     LOUVET, Franck           1905LI Corrèze C.O               42:37               H21            
6     DELAUME, J-Marc          7715IF AS SAMOIS                 43:43               H40            
7     VANNIER, Eric            7703IF CSLG MELUN                43:45               H45            
8     ELIAS, Guilhem           1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           43:51       A hors championnat     
8     LAVILLE, Julien          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           43:51       A hors championnat     
10    BRAULT, Lionel           9105IF COLE                      45:05               H35            
11    GILLARD, Hugues          7716IF BALISE 77                 45:23               H50            
12    VIRLOGEUX, César         7716IF BALISE 77                 45:48               H20            
13    ESNAULT, Cedric          9404IF AS IGN                    47:26               H35            
14    GUILLOT, Nathan          8404PR OPA                       48:17       A hors championnat     
15    GROSHENS, Didier         9202IF Garde Rép.                48:36               H50            
16    MALERBE-DERAM, Camille   1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           49:08       A hors championnat     
17    LEMENAGER, Martin        1403NM O. CAENNAISE              49:09               H21            
18    ANDRIEUX, Xavier         7305RA ECHO 73                   49:12               H40            
19    BALP, Fabrice            8404PR OPA                       50:07               H35            
20    GASNOT, Laurent          7807IF GO78                      50:24               H45            
21    HURTAUD, J-Yves          7703IF CSLG MELUN                50:38               H50            
22    SOGNO, Martin            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           50:43       A hors championnat     
23    MONTAGARD, Frederic      7808IF ASMBCO                    51:12               H40            
24    CHAMPIGNY, Laurent       8311AZ POLES                     51:17               H35            
25    GALPIN, Nicolas          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              51:45               H35            
26    LACASSIN, Robin          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              52:21               H55            
27    BOYENGA ODLUND, Erika    7512IF RO'Paris                  53:00       A hors championnat     
28    NAEL, Pascal             9404IF AS IGN                    53:24               H45            
29    MAES, Nicolas            NL PASS'O                        54:14       A hors championnat     
30    JESTIN, Eric             7716IF BALISE 77                 54:29               H50            
31    COURSON, Hubert          8405PR CS PERTUIS                54:49               H45            
32    HERTZOG, Tristan         7808IF ASMBCO                    55:01               H40            
33    PEUREY, Loann            9105IF COLE                      55:06       A hors championnat     
34    DE FARIA, Christophe     7719IF ERCO                      55:46               H21            
35    BARRAL, J-Luc            1303PR MARCO                     56:10               H45            
36    GIBIAT, Frédéric         8405PR CS PERTUIS                56:51               H50            
37    ANTIPEROVITCH, Dmitri    7716IF BALISE 77                 58:00               H40            
38    GROSSE, Robin            8405PR CS PERTUIS                58:53       A hors championnat     
39    BOISSIER, Nicolas        0615AZ VSAO                      59:12               H45            
40    ESTIVAL, J-Luc           7709IF USM/CO                    59:40               H55            
41    BOS, Gérard              7807IF GO78                      59:54               H45            
42    CLOUZEAU, Jacques        7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:02:33              H55            
43    SERGEANT, Dominique      9404IF AS IGN                   1:02:46              H55            
44    BOURDARIE, Pascal        1303PR MARCO                    1:02:47              H45            
45    GRANCOIN, Marc           7807IF GO78                     1:02:57              H50            
46    PERICHON, Bernard        7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:03:06              H65            
47    SCIORA, Pierre           8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:04:13              H21            
48    FARGANEL, Thierry        9105IF COLE                     1:04:45              H55            
49    LANNEZVAL, Yann          2517FC OTB                      1:04:46              H40            
50    PARPAL, Eric             8319AZ TOULON SNature           1:05:05              H21            
51    VARRON, Stephanie        9404IF AS IGN                   1:05:35      A hors championnat     
52    PORTRON, Alain           7709IF USM/CO                   1:05:57              H50            
53    CAMPBELL, Nick           7807IF GO78                     1:07:30              H55            
54    MERMET, Damien           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:08:38              H55            
55    MAGNUS, Berger           NL PASS'O                       1:09:01      A hors championnat     
56    HAMON, Patrick           7716IF BALISE 77                1:09:04              H65            
57    FISCHER, Frederic        9109IF COPS 91                  1:09:17              H50            
58    COURSON, Robin           8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:09:50      A hors championnat     
59    TOUZEAU, Eric            9211IF DSA                      1:10:15              H50            
60    KLEIN, Pierre            7701IF CSA CNSD                 1:11:02              H60            
61    MALERBE, Arnaud          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:13:18              H45            
62    RAIMBAULT, Louis         7715IF AS SAMOIS                1:13:21              H50            
63    TERRIN, Francis          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:13:55              H60            
64    GROSSE, Sandrine         8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:13:58      A hors championnat     
64    TOMASSI, Jean Marc       7719IF ERCO                     1:13:58              H50            
66    AMROUCHE, Clément        0615AZ VSAO                     1:14:17      A hors championnat     
67    ANTOINE, Christine       1403NM O. CAENNAISE             1:15:05      A hors championnat     
68    BERRIEN, Olivier         1303PR MARCO                    1:15:17              H45            
69    MONCLARD, Jerome         8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:15:43              H45            
70    FINAUD-GUYOT, Lionel     7716IF BALISE 77                1:15:49              H50            
71    BARDES, Philippe         7701IF CSA CNSD                 1:15:53              H60            
72    TERRIN, Patrick          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:15:56              H60            
73    ESTHER, Nicolas          3705CE COTS                     1:16:18              H21            
74    CLOUARD, Frédéric        7807IF GO78                     1:16:53              H45            
75    BERGEGERE, Clément       8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:17:02      A hors championnat     
76    BERGEGERE, Pierre        8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:17:15              H45            
77    GARDEUR, Julien          7716IF BALISE 77                1:19:57              H21            
78    FLOQUET, Patrick         7709IF USM/CO                   1:20:06              H50            
79    BONNEAU, Paul            7719IF ERCO                     1:21:18              H50            
80    VIE, YAEL                1303PR MARCO                    1:22:50      A hors championnat     
81    BARBIER, Patrick         8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:23:44              H55            
82    NEVEU, CLELIA            8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:23:48      A hors championnat     
83    LEHUP, Elisabeth         8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:25:08      A hors championnat     
84    VANNIER, Bernard         7703IF CSLG MELUN               1:27:19              H65            
85    RETION, Silvain          NL PASS'O                       1:28:36      A hors championnat     
86    AMROUCHE, Didier         0615AZ VSAO                     1:28:56              H40            
87    DUPRE, Jacques           7722IF ASSAP 77                 1:29:06              H60            
88    MARTIN, Gilbert          9404IF AS IGN                   1:29:11              H60            
89    BESCH, Frederic          9404IF AS IGN                   1:30:24              H55            
90    LELOUP, Philippe         7808IF ASMBCO                   1:32:15              H55            
91    NOY, Eyal                7807IF GO78                     1:33:16              H55            
92    GIESI, Maurice           7709IF USM/CO                   1:33:19              H50            
93    SABATIER, Francois       9105IF COLE                     1:33:46              H50            
94    LECONTE, Gilbert         7716IF BALISE 77                1:36:01              H50            
95    ADOLPHE, Philippe        7716IF BALISE 77                1:36:03              H55            
96    DEBRABANDERE, Gilles     7717IF JSFG CO                  1:37:19              H55            
97    SHIRINYAN, Olga          9404IF AS IGN                   1:42:11      A hors championnat     
98    CARRIE, Laurent          7709IF USM/CO                   1:47:14              H50            
99    BEDELET, Olivier         7807IF GO78                     1:48:37              H40            
100   BESEGAI, Luc             9213IF LOA                      1:53:15              H55            
101   MAGNY, Eric              8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:53:56              H50            
102   KARPYN, Christian        7703IF CSLG MELUN               1:56:51              H55            
103   GOURBET, Patrice         NL PASS'O                       2:05:15      A hors championnat     
104   LAMBERT, Yannick         NL PASS'O                       2:05:16      A hors championnat     

      ELIAS, Pierre            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV             pm                H45            
      PICAZO, J-Jacques        8405PR CS PERTUIS                  pm                H50            
      ROLLER, Antoine          8404PR OPA                         pm        A hors championnat     
      LEGRAND, Christian       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm                H55            
      LOISEL, Samuel           9105IF COLE                        pm                H50            
      TRASCH, Günter           9105IF COLE                        pm                H70            
      DIEUDONNE, Roland        7808IF ASMBCO                      pm                H65            
      SOUCAT, Cyril            7720IF TOM MEAUX                   pm                H21            



Circuit B  (50 3.6 km   16 P                             

1     GODEFROY, Rene           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              44:41       B hors championnat     
2     JACOB, Florence          8405PR CS PERTUIS                48:52               D21            
3     ELIAS, Pauline           1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           49:14       B hors championnat     
4     ANTOINE-DELAUME, Sophie  7715IF AS SAMOIS                 50:52               D40            
5     VANNIER, Valerie         7703IF CSLG MELUN                51:22               D35            
6     VEGNANT, Alain           NL PASS'O                        52:57       B hors championnat     
7     MONJAUZE, Marion         8311AZ POLES                     53:20               D21            
8     FINAS, Celine            5907NO T.A.D.                    54:35               D21            
9     PREVOST, Pascale         7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              55:12               D55            
10    CHAMPIGNY, Hélène        8311AZ POLES                     57:09       B hors championnat     
11    PICAZO, Sophie           8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:01:31              D45            
12    BARRAL, Anne             1303PR MARCO                    1:03:21              D35            
13    GIRE, Camille            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:04:24              D45            
14    GROSSE, Laurent          8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:07:05      B hors championnat     
15    COLLIN, Pierre           8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:08:29      B hors championnat     
16    PASSELERGUE, Marianne    7808IF ASMBCO                   1:09:22              D40            
17    RINTJEMA, Carole         7719IF ERCO                     1:12:51              D21            
18    JUSSIAN, Sylvie          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:16:01              D50            
19    CHOUKROUNE, Gigi         NL PASS'O                       1:18:37      B hors championnat     
20    GROSSE, Florian          8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:18:55      B hors championnat     
21    FEIGNIER, Nathalie       9105IF COLE                     1:21:53      B hors championnat     
22    GRANCOIN, Claire         NL PASS'O                       1:22:11      B hors championnat     
23    BERRIEN, Isabelle        1303PR MARCO                    1:24:37              D40            
24    CLET, Arlette            7709IF USM/CO                   1:30:23              D50            
25    AMROUCHE, Sandrine       0615AZ VSAO                     1:31:43              D40            
26    TELLO, Gaëlle            7703IF CSLG MELUN               1:32:24              D21            
27    ROBBE, Solène            9105IF COLE                     1:34:07              D45            
28    DIEUDONNE, Madeleine     7808IF ASMBCO                   1:35:10              D65            
29    ROUGIER, Sandra          7808IF ASMBCO                   1:36:33              D40            
30    CHARDOT, Ulrike          7807IF GO78                     1:38:15              D50            
31    CLERC, Caroline          7305RA ECHO 73                  1:40:44              D40            
32    GIBIAT, Danielle         8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:42:31              D60            
33    BESNIER, Christophe      8903BO YCONE-Sens               1:42:35      B hors championnat     
34    CHAMPIGNY, Laurence      8311AZ POLES                    1:48:27              D50            
35    LECONTE, Sylvie          7716IF BALISE 77                1:48:34              D50            
36    BONNEAU, Catherine       7719IF ERCO                     1:50:18              D50            
37    LE STRAT, Marie-Cécile   9404IF AS IGN                   1:56:57              D45            
38    GRUSELLE, Fabien         9404IF AS IGN                   1:57:00      B hors championnat     
39    LINTANF, Isabelle        9105IF COLE                     2:16:49              D40            
40    JUNG, Chloé              7807IF GO78                     2:19:33              D35            
41    AUBRIOT, Sandrine        8903BO YCONE-Sens               2:19:43              D40            
42    EUDIER, Celine           7720IF TOM MEAUX                2:25:09              D50            
43    ROSSI, Edith             9404IF AS IGN                   2:45:10              D50            

      BRETT, Emma              8404PR OPA                         pm        B hors championnat     
      PICAZO, Marie            8405PR CS PERTUIS                  pm        B hors championnat     
      RAICHON, Mia             8404PR OPA                         pm        B hors championnat     
      LEGRAND, Marie           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm                D21            
      MOULIN, Jérôme           9404IF AS IGN                      pm        B hors championnat     
      LAFAYE, Lucas            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm        B hors championnat     
      JOLIVEAU, Elodie         7720IF TOM MEAUX                   pm                D21            



Circuit C  (33 3.3 km   14 P                             

1     LEGRAND, Timothée        7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              26:14               H18            
2     LELARGE, Thomas          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              31:20               H18            
3     D'HARBOULLE, Maxime      7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              40:26               H16            
4     HEROUARD, Yuri           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              41:10               H16            
5     DUROCHER, Noé            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              43:08               H16            
6     LEGRAND, Mathis          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              43:42               H16            
7     SCHAPPACHER, William     7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              46:06               H18            
8     MATHELIER, Christian     9213IF LOA                       52:24       C hors championnat     
9     ANTIPEROVITCH, Valentin  7716IF BALISE 77                 52:27               H16            
10    TEDOLDI, Téo             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              53:50               H16            
11    MAUBORGNE, Xavier        NL PASS'O                        55:39       C hors championnat     
12    QUETIL, André            NL PASS'O                       1:06:11      C hors championnat     
13    COURSON, Isabelle        8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:11:07      C hors championnat     
14    CORDOC'H, Matthieu       NL PASS'O                       1:16:06      C hors championnat     
15    COURCELLE, Pierre        NL PASS'O                       1:17:19      C hors championnat     
16    SERRA, Lionel            NL PASS'O                       1:17:44      C hors championnat     
17    CLOUARD, Augustin        7807IF GO78                     1:17:58              H16            
18    PARGON, Sylvain          7703IF CSLG MELUN               1:19:21      C hors championnat     
19    JESTIN, Romain           7716IF BALISE 77                1:20:38              H16            
20    COMBAT, Alexandre        7709IF USM/CO                   1:21:39              H16            
21    DENIS, Martine           9404IF AS IGN                   1:24:00      C hors championnat     
22    RODIER, Marie            9213IF LOA                      1:26:22      C hors championnat     
23    FEIGNIER, Eric           9105IF COLE                     1:26:50      C hors championnat     
24    ROSSI, Pierre            NL PASS'O                       1:27:20      C hors championnat     
25    ELVER, Judith            9105IF COLE                     1:27:37      C hors championnat     
26    PEUREY, Tristan          9105IF COLE                     1:31:52      C hors championnat     
27    BENITO, Ariel            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:39:48      C hors championnat     
28    COMBAT, Bruno            7709IF USM/CO                   1:47:22      C hors championnat     
29    TROTTIER, Antoine        7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:49:43              H18            

      AMROUCHE, Romain         0615AZ VSAO                        pm        C hors championnat     
      DANDON, Anne             NL PASS'O                          pm        C hors championnat     
      DUNOYER, Geoffroy        NL PASS'O                          pm        C hors championnat     
      VALTRE, Christine        NL PASS'O                          pm        C hors championnat     



Circuit D  (15 2.5 km   12 P                             

1     ESTIVAL, Solene          7709IF USM/CO                    31:23               D16            
2     SOL, Michel              7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              35:51       D hors championnat     
3     CHARDOT, Marion          7807IF GO78                      42:30               D18            
4     DASILVA, Auriane         7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              46:07               D18            
5     MAUBORGNE, Carole        NL PASS'O                        48:40       D hors championnat     
6     SOUAN, Cécile            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              51:51               D18            
7     TEOLDI, Arnaud           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              56:44       D hors championnat     
8     ELIAS, Laurence          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          1:04:29      D hors championnat     
9     LOUVET, Alexandra        1905LI Corrèze C.O              1:07:21              D16            
10    EVANNO, Loic             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             1:08:20      D hors championnat     
11    RETION, Alexandra        NL PASS'O                       1:09:13      D hors championnat     
12    SCHMIDT, Benoit          NL PASS'O                       1:12:36      D hors championnat     
13    BERGEGERE, Sandrine      8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:18:51      D hors championnat     
14    DEBRABANDERE, Claudine   7717IF JSFG CO                  1:23:54      D hors championnat     
15    BOISSIER, Yaëlle         0615AZ VSAO                     1:35:53      D hors championnat     



Circuit E  (18 2.5 km   9 P                              

1     VANNIER, Emie            7703IF CSLG MELUN                25:24               D12            
2     DECOBERT, Mathieu        7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              27:04               H14            
3     HAYOT, Victor            7720IF TOM MEAUX                 39:20       E hors championnat     
4     LOUVET, Theo             1905LI Corrèze C.O               41:13               H14            
5     DUROCHER, Lou            7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              44:11               H14            
6     LINTANF, Hugo            9105IF COLE                      49:07               H14            
7     TEOLDI, Emma             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              54:38               D14            
8     LINTANF, Florian         9105IF COLE                      57:57               H12            
9     ANDRIEUX, Quentin        7305RA ECHO 73                   58:17               H14            
10    BERGEGERE, Quentin       8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:01:09      E hors championnat     
11    ROBITEAU, Raphaël        7716IF BALISE 77                1:08:52              H14            
12    BERRIEN, Louis           1303PR MARCO                    1:25:51              H12            
13    BOISSIER, Anouk          0615AZ VSAO                     1:26:57      E hors championnat     
14    ANDRIEUX, Marion         7305RA ECHO 73                  1:29:49              D12            
15    DUBUIS, Marie            NL PASS'O                       1:35:26      E hors championnat     

      FERNANDEZ, Franck        NL PASS'O                          pm        E hors championnat     
      RICHARD, Guives          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm                H14            
      SANDEVOIR, Aude          1403NM O. CAENNAISE                pm                D14            



Circuit F  (6) 2.4 km   9 P                              

1     CHAMPIGNY, Olivier       8311AZ POLES                     52:03               H10            
2     BERNIER, Maël            NL PASS'O                       1:00:28              H10            
3     VANNIER, Ilian           7703IF CSLG MELUN               1:07:33              H10            
4     HEROUARD, Rudi           7703IF CSLG MELUN               2:13:59              H10            

      GILLARD, Lucas           7716IF BALISE 77                   pm                H10            
      MORAIS, Clarisse         NL PASS'O                          pm        F hors championnat     



Jalonné  (8)   2.6 km  0 m   8 P                         

1     SIMONET, Nathan          7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              36:00             Jalonné          
2     ANDRIEUX, Titouan        7305RA ECHO 73                   37:13             Jalonné          
3     DUPUIS, Basile           7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              42:05             Jalonné          
4     DECOBERT, Marie          NL PASS'O                        47:30             Jalonné          
5     VANNIER, Alona           7703IF CSLG MELUN                51:23             Jalonné          
6     VANNIER, Olyne           7703IF CSLG MELUN                51:27             Jalonné          
7     DELAUME, Charlotte       7715IF AS SAMOIS                 54:51             Jalonné          
8     EUZEN, Etienne           NL PASS'O                       1:26:34            Jalonné          



Initiation  (1 2.9 km  0 m   10 P                        

1     AMMERICH, Marc           9109IF COPS 91                  1:35:47          initiation