Championnat de France Relais CO VTTdim. 09/09/2018 13:30
Rsultatscr par: OS2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl  dp. Equipe                                    Temps 
             Nom                            N   Temps 


Dame 11  14 ans  (10)      

    1     70 8807GE LO Sanchey Les GREFeu              42:43 
             DESBORDES Manon                04   22:38 
             LECLERC Margaux                04   20:05 

    2     74 0705AR Raidlinks'07 RAIDLINKS             42:51 
             BARDINE ENOLA                  05   18:35 
             COLL Lola                     05   24:16 

    3     71 3810AR ORIENTALP Orient'Alp               48:29 
             GILI Juliette                  06   24:24 
             LAROSE Marion                  04   24:05 

    4     72 8807GE LO Sanchey Les LOS'An              59:44 
             CUNY Marie Emilie              07   28:38 
             BLOT Mathilde                  07   31:06 

    5     75 7305AR ECHO 73 echo D12                   59:55 
             BODY Alyze                    06   29:09 
             JANOD Jromine                 07   30:46 


   nc     73 9998OP Open COBF-D14                    1:07:26 
             LAUVERGNE Gaa                 06   28:42 
             TROCHUT Mlissa                06   38:44 

   nc     78 7004BF V.H.S.O. OpenVHSO 2              1:08:18 
             JEANPIERRE Lucie               05   29:18 
             THIERRY Geraldine              74   39:00 

   nc     76 2508BF BALISE 25 Open Bal25             1:12:54 
             WYMER Alyssia                  05   19:02 
             ABISSE Gisele                  43   53:52 

   nc     77 8807GE LO Sanchey OpenForge             1:20:06 
             CUNY Chloe                     05   46:58 
             DESBORDES Maelle               75   33:08 

          79 7309AR COCS Cocs open                       abs 



Dame 15  20 ans  (7)       

    1     40 0705AR Raidlinks'07 RAIDLINKS           1:07:06 
             CHIFFLET MELLE                 02   33:43 
             COLL Lou                      02   33:23 

    2     45 8404PZ OPA OPA 2                        1:08:01 
             BOISSAY Juliette               02   33:25 
             MAILLARD Ilona                 03   34:36 

    3     42 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bol d'Air              1:08:04 
             GARCIN Lou                     98   32:48 
             GIRIAT Mali-Lou               02   35:16 

    4     46 3913BF O'JURA O'Jura D20                1:21:05 
             NIGGLI Natalja                 01   40:10 
             NIGGLI Alina                   03   40:55 

    5     43 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-D20         1:28:14 
             DOTT Lane                     01   44:48 
             BERNARD-MOES Anas             01   43:26 


          41 8404PZ OPA OPA 1                            abs 
          44 0705AR Raidlinks'07 RAIDLINKS               abs 



Dame 18 et +  (16)          

    1     12 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-             1:18:31 
             RUDKIEWICZ Lucie               00   38:10 
             DEVILLERS Constance            98   40:21 

    2      1 7309AR COCS COCSinelle                  1:23:42 
             DENAIX Lou                     95   40:41 
             HUEBER Nicole                  93   43:01 

    3      8 6008HF NOYON CO NCO D21                 1:24:48 
             DENOUAL Marine                 00   38:35 
             CRETE Juliette                 97   46:13 

    4     11 2105BF ADOChenve ADOC 2                1:35:40 
             CHRIST Sarah                   85   46:46 
             LALIRE Aleth                   85   48:54 

    5     16 8404PZ OPA OPA 21                       1:40:57 
             ROLLER Camille                 01   45:48 
             FAYE Audrey                    73   55:09 

    6      7 8904BF CARTO CARTO FILL                 1:41:11 
             MORVAND Adeline                88   53:20 
             BERRUE Nathalie                71   47:51 

    7      4 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-             1:53:20 
             GROSJEAN Capucine              99   51:16 
             COCTEAU Vanessa                80 1:02:04 

    8      2 5402GE SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nanc           1:55:27 
             BARLET Galle                  88   36:38 
             LAVE Justine                   91 1:18:49 

    9      3 7309AR COCS Coccinelle                  1:57:04 
             DENAIX Malis                  91   58:27 
             KONIECZNY Vanessa              77   58:37 

   10      6 7720IF TOM MEAUX TOM DAMES              2:14:55 
             LEFEVRE Cline                 80 1:20:57 
             PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie           70   53:58 


   nc     14 9998OP Open Open TeamN                  1:33:24 
             PAULY Lilou                    01   42:58 
             VALENTIN Emmanuelle            74   50:26 

   nc     15 8807GE LO Sanchey 0pen Bel'd            2:20:29 
             SOUVAIS Patricia               86 1:13:53 
             VIOT Jerome                    79 1:06:36 

           5 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO D21                 pm 
             NEUILLY La                    92   53:20 
             BRAY Anne-Sophie               78      pm 

   nc     13 9998OP Open OpenD/OSCM                       pm 
             TOURNEUX Magalie               71      pm 
             SEGUINOT Emilie                90     abs 

          10 3913BF O'JURA o'jura dam                     pm 
             IVALDI Aurore                  81 1:19:10 
             LONCHAMPT Jocelyne             74      pm 

           9 7109BF Givry SO GSO D21                      pm 
             DENIER Anne-Franoise          69   55:10 
             MOYON Rozenn                   00      pm 




Dame 40 et +  (11)          

    1     27 7407AR SOS GO SOS GO                    1:45:58 
             DECROIX Veronique              67   56:10 
             FREMONT Johanne                69   49:48 

    2     21 0705AR Raidlinks'07 RAIDLINKS           2:01:45 
             COLL Laure                    76 1:04:25 
             BARDINE Caroline               74   57:20 

    3     28 3913BF O'JURA o'jura dam                2:02:11 
             NIGGLI Daria                   77 1:11:15 
             BOBIN Emmanuelle               76   50:56 

    4     23 8404PZ OPA OPA 2                        2:02:19 
             FRIGGERI Fabienne              74 1:04:13 
             ROLLER Sverine                70   58:06 

    5     20 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO73D401               2:21:53 
             VAYSSE Isabelle                71   56:38 
             CLERC Caroline                 72 1:25:15 

    6     26 8807GE LO Sanchey Les Mamans            2:30:45 
             COURTOIS Agns                 64 1:06:07 
             BLOT Karine                    75 1:24:38 

    7     25 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-D40         2:46:50 
             LAUVERGNE Sandrine             69 1:08:20 
             BERNARD MOES Myriam            66 1:38:30 


   nc     29 8807GE LO Sanchey Open Maman            2:30:45 
             VIOT Sandrine                  79 1:16:35 
             CUNY Francoise                 77 1:14:10 

          30 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO73D402                    pm 
             VAYSSE Isabelle                71      pm 
             CLERC Caroline                 72      pm 

          22 8404PZ OPA OPA 1                            abs 
          24 8404PZ OPA OPA 3                            abs 



Dame 50 et +  (11)          

    1     53 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-             1:12:32 
             MATHEVON Catherine             63   40:05 
             WYMER Isabelle                 68   32:27 

    2     55 2105BF ADOChenve ADOC 3                1:21:48 
             FRANET Claire                  66   34:22 
             PERE Catherine                 61   47:26 

    3     51 5402GE SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nanc           1:31:24 
             BARLET Nancy                   55   47:59 
             DEVILLE Nelly                  48   43:25 

    4     54 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-             1:35:32 
             POURRE Valerie                 67   39:47 
             ARMBRUSTER Marie               60   55:45 

    5     56 6804GE COColmar COC D50 -               1:41:14 
             MEYER Corinne                  59   52:55 
             RAVENEL Veronique              64   48:19 

    6     52 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-D50         1:45:13 
             SCHELCHER Ginette              61   50:24 
             GREVET Claudie                 60   54:49 


   nc     58 7004BF V.H.S.O. OpenVHSO 4              1:54:51 
             GUILLOT Sylvie                 66   46:54 
             ECHILLEY Anne Laure            81 1:07:57 

          50 6804GE COColmar COC D50 -                    pm 
             HO THANH Christine             63   43:02 
             WACK Isabelle                  63      pm 

   nc     57 6804GE COColmar OpenCOCD50                   pm 
             REICH M-Louise                 59      pm 
             REICH Alain                    53   34:44 

   nc     59 3708CE ASF VTT Blandine e                    pm 
             SOUVRAY Huguette               54   48:11 
             PIERSON Blandine               65      pm 

          60 3810AR ORIENTALP Orient'Alp                 abs 



Homme 11  14 ans  (15)     

    1    221 6008HF NOYON CO NCO H14                   42:21 
             DENOUAL Maxence                04   21:40 
             VILLAR-THIERY Aubin            06   20:41 

    2    226 8807GE LO Sanchey Les GREFeu              44:35 
             VIOT Nathanael                 04   30:23 
             BLOT Timothy                   04   14:12 

    3    222 7720IF TOM MEAUX TOM POUCE                45:03 
             LEFEVRE Odin                   04   28:21 
             PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo             05   16:42 

    4    229 2517BF OTB OTB jeunes                     48:13 
             CARPENTIER Robin               04   19:56 
             FLECK Thomas                   05   28:17 

    5    220 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-H12           48:53 
             DOTT Tim                       06   22:09 
             AUNEAU Quentin                 07   26:44 

    6    225 8807GE LO Sanchey Les LOS'De              49:53 
             LECLERC Nicolas                06   22:04 
             PETITNICOLAS Titouan           06   27:49 

    7    224 7309AR COCS Cocs broth                    51:48 
             NITSCHKE Timothe              04   20:39 
             NITSCHKE Pierre                07   31:09 

    8    228 0308AR Chantelle SN Chantelle             54:03 
             ROUMEGOUS Mathias              04   29:23 
             COULON Bastien                 04   24:40 

    9    223 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO H12                 1:01:09 
             GREBEL Edgar                   06   29:05 
             GREBEL Virgile                 06   32:04 

   10    227 7109BF Givry SO GSO H14                 1:05:45 
             CHEVREUX Elouan                06   33:02 
             CHAPUIS Pierre                 05   32:43 


   nc    230 8404PZ OPA OPA                            42:28 
             WENZEL Anton                   06   18:57 
             CERRUTI Matho                      23:31 

   nc    232 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bold'Air2                48:22 
             LECLERC Augustin               05   22:12 
             GUIBERT Marilou                04   26:10 

   nc    234 0308AR Chantelle SN Open Chant            55:29 
             BOULANGER Didier               60   22:16 
             JOSSE Martin                   05   33:13 

   nc    233 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS Open ASCO           1:38:17 
             LEPRETRE Tho                  06   43:40 
             CAU Martine                    55   54:37 

         231 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bol d'Air                   pm 
             PERANGELI Axel                 04      pm 
             BOUIJOUX Aucane               04   24:35 




Homme 15  20 ans  (15)     

    1    163 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-             1:06:37 
             DELAIRE Nicolas                00   33:12 
             WYMER Kylian                   01   33:25 

    2    168 8404PZ OPA OPA 3                        1:12:14 
             CHAMBEYRON Thomas              01   35:26 
             GUILLOT Nathan                 99   36:48 

    3    161 8404PZ OPA OPA 1                        1:18:49 
             MOURGUES Arthur                02   41:26 
             FATTICCI Guillaume             98   37:23 

    4    164 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO H20                 1:19:42 
             ANDRIEUX Quentin               01   39:43 
             ASTRADE Gaspard                99   39:59 

    5    162 0705AR Raidlinks'07 RAIDLINKS           1:20:46 
             DEMARET-JOLY Albin             01   33:05 
             BARDINE Jolan                  01   47:41 

    6    169 9006BF RAMBO RAMBO 2                    1:21:15 
             SCHORTANNER Clment            99   36:26 
             SCHORTANNER Guillaume          01   44:49 

    7    165 7715IF AS SAMOIS Samois 5               1:24:07 
             SIPOS Alexandrine              02   42:53 
             BLARASIN THOMAS                02   41:14 

    8    160 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-H20         1:27:56 
             LAUVERGNE Noa                  03   44:18 
             HANAUER Florence               98   43:38 

    9    166 8404PZ OPA OPA 2                        1:28:42 
             TREVISAN Robin                 03   44:14 
             RAICHON Mano                   02   44:28 

   10    171 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bol d'Air              1:35:38 
             BOUIJOUX Alexandre             99   42:51 
             MOIROUD Thomas                 02   52:47 

   11    174 0308AR Chantelle SN Chantelle           2:03:41 
             PAYANT BENJAMIN                02 1:05:35 
             LADHUIE Lo                    02   58:06 

   12    172 7004BF V.H.S.O. VHSO 3                  2:06:26 
             JEANPIERRE Ivan                03 1:18:15 
             GUILLOT Emile                  00   48:11 

   13    173 7109BF Givry SO GSO H20                 2:22:05 
             MOYON Benjamin                 03   45:58 
             CHAPUIS Paul                   02 1:36:07 

   14    170 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bol d'Air              2:27:59 
             TRUFFIER Thomas                98   51:53 
             PALLADINO Morgane              01 1:36:06 


         167 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO H20-2               Abandon 
             BODY Antonin                   02   44:27 
             N                                     abs 




Homme 18 et +  (20)         

    1    100 7715IF AS SAMOIS samois 1               1:33:22 
             PINSARD Nicolas                93   48:24 
             PINSARD Florian                96   44:58 

    2    118 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-             1:34:42 
             POURRE Jeremi                  98   46:07 
             LONCHAMPT Loc                 84   48:35 

    3    101 7720IF TOM MEAUX T'hommes               1:37:03 
             PISZCZOROWICZ Tho             01   54:34 
             FUCHS Baptiste                 87   42:29 

    4    110 2105BF ADOChenve ADOC 1                1:37:40 
             DERIAZ Romo                   00   54:35 
             DERIAZ Samson                  97   43:05 

    5    106 7719IF ERCO ESPRIT RAI                  1:42:25 
             RORA Sbastien                 86   56:26 
             BEDRY Jason                    01   45:59 

    6    104 8807GE LO Sanchey La Crme d            1:44:23 
             COUVAL Thomas                  92   55:09 
             COURTOIS Yoann                 94   49:14 

    7    113 3810AR ORIENTALP Orient'Alp             1:52:47 
             GALINDO Thierry                74   59:05 
             GALINDO Robin                  00   53:42 

    8    112 6804GE COColmar COC H21                 1:54:25 
             REICH Yann                     77   58:33 
             WACK Xavier                    97   55:52 

    9    114 3708CE ASF VTT ASFVTT                   2:06:13 
             SOUVRAY Clment                87   46:08 
             SOUVRAY Michel                 53 1:20:05 

   10    108 8807GE LO Sanchey La Crme d            2:10:11 
             COURTOIS Thomas                99 1:04:47 
             MAYER Vincent                  82 1:05:24 

   11    115 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-             2:10:13 
             JOBARD Benjamin                93 1:13:59 
             DEBRAY Paul                    97   56:14 

   12    117 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO H21            2:15:28 
             HANS Pierre-Adrien             88 1:00:43 
             BOUSSAC Nicolas                80 1:14:45 

   13    111 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bol d'Air              2:21:30 
             BERNARD Leo                    82 1:05:52 
             LOCATELLI ALEX                 01 1:15:38 

   14    102 2517BF OTB OTB 1                        2:30:07 
             FLECK Frederick                72 1:07:59 
             VERCELLOTTI La                89 1:22:08 

   15    116 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bol d'Air              2:37:09 
             GONIN Aurlien                 80 1:09:06 
             GIRIAT Alexis                  73 1:28:03 

   16    119 3913BF O'JURA O'JURA                    2:37:57 
             DANNECKER Victor               01 1:24:34 
             DANNECKER Gilles               71 1:13:23 

   17    105 7309AR COCS Cocs homme                  3:42:31 
             MOCELLIN Grgory               85 1:37:34 
             TROCHUT Sverin                78 2:04:57 


         103 2508BF BALISE 25 BALISE 25-                  pm 
             ROBERT Matthieu                85      pm 
             COCTEAU David                  80 1:05:50 

         107 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-H21              pm 
             DOTT Anathael                  98      pm 
             SCHNEBELEN Julien              78   57:21 

         109 8404PZ OPA OPA                          Abandon 
             THUAUDET Olivier               85 1:14:14 
             GRANIER Florian                01 Abandon 




Homme 40 et +  (21)         

    1    144 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO H40                 1:13:31 
             ANDRIEUX Xavier                74   36:16 
             BODY J-Laurent                 69   37:15 

    2    131 8404PZ OPA OPA 1                        1:13:37 
             BOUCHUT Vincent                74   36:29 
             RAICHON Sebastien              72   37:08 

    3    132 3913BF O'JURA O'Jura H40                1:20:17 
             BOBIN Philippe                 70   36:31 
             NIGGLI Jurg                    67   43:46 

    4    145 6008HF NOYON CO NCO H40                 1:21:44 
             THIERY Sebastien               72   36:48 
             VILLAR Aurlie                 70   44:56 

    5    133 4709NA PSNO PSNO                        1:24:30 
             MAIGRE Cyril                   74   41:52 
             VALENTIN Denis                 72   42:38 

    6    136 2517BF OTB OTB H40 se                   1:30:41 
             CARPENTIER Renaud              76   45:07 
             DEMARET P-Henry                72   45:34 

    7    130 7109BF Givry SO GSO H40                 1:37:06 
             CHEVREUX Emmanuel              72   45:29 
             MOYON Bruno                    69   51:37 

    8    142 8807GE LO Sanchey Les Papas             1:42:11 
             CUNY Thibaut                   76   52:49 
             BLOT Johan                     75   49:22 

    9    147 4203AR OE42 ORIENT EXP                  1:43:31 
             THOURET Herv                  74   48:54 
             THOURET Anne                   74   54:37 

   10    139 8809GE HVO HVO                          1:52:31 
             ZENEVRE Manuel                 69   48:51 
             ARNOULD Bruno                  61 1:03:40 

   11    143 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO H40-2               1:54:32 
             JANOD Francois                 72   47:24 
             GREBEL Emmanuel                72 1:07:08 

   12    134 8404PZ OPA OPA 2                        1:58:41 
             WENZEL Karl                    77   57:27 
             TREVISAN Christophe            76 1:01:14 

   13    140 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-H40         2:01:03 
             BERNARD MOES Olivier           70   48:47 
             MUESSER Emmanuel               70 1:12:16 

   14    137 8404PZ OPA OPA 3                        2:05:19 
             BOISSAY Olivier                71   58:50 
             ROLLER Marc                    71 1:06:29 

   15    141 3810AR ORIENTALP Orient'Alp             2:12:21 
             GENNARO Benoit                 70 1:04:06 
             PAYARD Sylvain                 70 1:08:15 

   16    138 8807GE LO Sanchey Les Papas             2:15:13 
             DESBORDES Julien               76 1:02:02 
             LECLERC Laurent                70 1:13:11 


   nc    150 9998OP Open Openesprit                  1:25:26 
             BEDRY Sylvain                  66   44:55 
             GIGNAC Philippe                73   40:31 

   nc    149 7004BF V.H.S.O. OpenVHSO1               1:32:42 
             RIGOLLOT Pascal                74   51:40 
             ECHILLEY Arnaud                80   41:02 

         146 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO H40                 pm 
             LHOMME Fabrice                 70      pm 
             LEPRETRE Cyril                 75   53:19 

         135 0801GE OSCM oscm1                            pm 
             SEGUINOT Albert                59   56:40 
             FLECHEUX Laurent               69      pm 

         148 0705AR Raidlinks'07 RAIDLINKS               abs 



Homme 50 et +  (31)         

    1    202 3810AR ORIENTALP Orient'Alp             1:16:39 
             GILI Bruno                     65   38:41 
             BERNARD Pierre                 65   37:58 

    2    180 2508BF BALISE 25 Balise 25-             1:17:39 
             JANAND Patrick                 66   38:45 
             POURRE Alain                   63   38:54 

    3    182 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO H50                 1:19:05 
             SILVESTRE Eric                 66   43:29 
             TREVISAN Georges               62   35:36 

    4    181 7715IF AS SAMOIS samois 2               1:21:32 
             POIRETTE Joel                  63   41:15 
             PINSARD Frdric               64   40:17 

    5    197 6008HF NOYON CO NCO H50                 1:24:09 
             DENOUAL Jean-Luc               68   40:19 
             CRETE Rmi                     68   43:50 

    6    183 8903BF YCONE-Sens YCONE SENS            1:27:51 
             AGOSTINI Emmanuel              68   52:39 
             LALEVEE Jean-Charles           60   35:12 

    7    203 2104BF Valle Ouche OR Les Vorien       1:28:05 
             PROST Christian                56   45:24 
             LALEVEE Jean-David             63   42:41 

    8    195 2508BF BALISE 25 Balise 25-             1:29:59 
             WYMER Eddie                    67   41:35 
             VUILLEMIN Michel               63   48:24 

    9    199 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sport       1:30:13 
             CACHARD Christian              56   47:33 
             VUITTON Christophe             62   42:40 

   10    185 3308NA SAGC CESTAS SAGC CESTA           1:32:45 
             GUIBERT Laurent                62   40:33 
             BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe          53   52:12 

   11    198 7309AR COCS COCS maste                  1:33:02 
             DENAIX Michel                  60   38:25 
             FAIVRE Daniel                  54   54:37 

   12    188 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-H50-1       1:34:42 
             DOTT Pascal                    68   47:03 
             HANAUER Jean Marie             64   47:39 

   13    206 7004BF V.H.S.O. VHSO 5                  1:36:37 
             GUILLOT Bruno                  65   56:48 
             BETTINGER J-Michel             66   39:49 

   14    194 7305AR ECHO 73 ECHO H50 2               1:36:39 
             LEGRAND Bruno                  59   45:01 
             FELTRIN Thierry                59   51:38 

   15    205 6804GE COColmar COC H50                 1:39:42 
             MEYER J-Marc                   59   51:40 
             RAVENEL Philippe               63   48:02 

   16    190 2105BF ADOChenve ADOC 4                1:50:15 
             CLERC Gaston                   57   50:22 
             MASSON Michel                  50   59:53 

   17    193 7715IF AS SAMOIS samois 3               1:52:15 
             HERMET Andre                   56   56:07 
             REUT Christian                 59   56:08 

   18    204 3812AR BOL D'AIR Bol d'Air              1:54:52 
             GARCIN Franck                  58   49:08 
             BONNORONT Dany                 58 1:05:44 

   19    201 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO H50            2:21:44 
             REINEN Franck                  64   46:58 
             CAU Gerard                     52 1:34:46 

   20    196 8404PZ OPA OPA                          2:22:38 
             CHAMBEYRON Dominique           67   49:08 
             FATTICCI Fabienne              67 1:33:30 

   21    207 8904BF CARTO CARTO SEUL                 2:24:39 
             COMMARET Alain                 66   43:23 
             TOURNEUX Magalkie                 1:41:16 

   22    191 9213IF LOA LOA1                         2:30:21 
             MATHELIER Christian            52 1:05:04 
             RODIER Marie                   64 1:25:17 

   23    189 6806GE COBuhl.Florival COBF-H50-2       2:36:05 
             FISCHER Guy                    54 1:19:32 
             BOEHM Yves                     54 1:16:33 

   24    184 8807GE LO Sanchey Les Ancien            2:38:21 
             ETIENNE Dominique              52 1:11:57 
             PETITNICOLAS Michel            63 1:26:24 


   nc    208 9998OP Open RAMBO1 ope                  1:50:25 
             STRIBEAU Michel                52   49:24 
             AUBRY Maurice                  50 1:01:01 

   nc    192 2508BF BALISE 25 OpeBAL25-6             1:55:58 
             ORTIGER Matthieu               99   49:00 
             ABISSE Jacques                 43 1:06:58 

   nc    210 1303PZ MARCO OpenMARCO1                 2:33:50 
             BOURIEL Michel                 52 1:30:35 
             BRUN Matthieu                  79 1:03:15 

   nc    209 9998OP Open OpenSamois                       pm 
             TAILLANDIER Guy                45      pm 
             CHARIAU Michel                 48 1:23:15 

         187 7407AR SOS GO SOS GO 2                       pm 
             DOUCET Lydie                   64 1:31:10 
             DOUCET Patrick                 64      pm 

         200 10038PO Pass'O ThmusTeam                    pm 
             Bonafini Monika           AU1@wM'A$";. HLN)X0̧=8n)HV
PNm}wBPz-h_ҭ%z{3']nNȚNk vo">VJtܦu7-ݐ01[)}O
,\(NRgE.Y-괺>Zs}\{-!BrH-#;mXfoy7Z[vyEsP	-XWM.uro(