RETOUR |
Régionale 6 - 10.11.2002 |
|
Rocher des
Demoiselles |
Circuit A |
1 |
LEJEUNE Bruno |
HSe |
9105 |
1:13:30 |
100,00 |
2 |
RICARD Gaël |
HSe |
9502 |
1:16:29 |
97,02 |
3 |
LIBERT Patrice |
HSe |
9307 |
1:18:46 |
94,73 |
4 |
LAINE Laurent |
HSe |
RA |
1:20:53 |
0,00 |
5 |
CHIRON Vincent |
HSe |
BO |
1:21:18 |
0,00 |
6 |
ESTELA Olivier |
HSe |
PI |
1:22:08 |
0,00 |
7 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
HSe |
7807 |
1:26:40 |
86,83 |
8 |
GASNOT Laurent |
HSe |
7709 |
1:26:43 |
86,78 |
9 |
ROUX Pierre-Yves |
HSe |
7703 |
1:30:27 |
83,05 |
10 |
THIBAULT François-Xavier |
HEs |
9307 |
1:31:30 |
82,00 |
11 |
DARGERE Romain |
HEs |
9105 |
1:33:34 |
79,93 |
12 |
MARTIN Pascal |
HSe |
9105 |
1:37:09 |
76,35 |
13 |
FRANQUET Michel |
HSe |
7808 |
1:39:41 |
73,82 |
14 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
HSe |
9105 |
1:41:54 |
71,60 |
15 |
LELOUP Philippe |
HV1 |
7808 |
1:44:26 |
69,07 |
16 |
NAWROCKI Sylvain |
HSe |
7715 |
1:45:09 |
68,35 |
17 |
WAMSTER David |
HSe |
9502 |
1:45:37 |
67,88 |
18 |
BESTEL Thierry |
HSe |
9105 |
1:48:52 |
64,63 |
19 |
RIGO Vincent |
|
LJ |
1:50:00 |
0,00 |
20 |
PANNIER Pascal |
HSe |
7808 |
1:50:14 |
63,27 |
21 |
DIMITROV Mladen |
HSe |
7716 |
1:51:51 |
61,65 |
22 |
DOBBS Neil |
HV1 |
7716 |
1:52:08 |
61,37 |
23 |
GHERGORI Tony |
HSe |
9202 |
1:54:17 |
59,22 |
24 |
GALANTH Jean-Luc |
HSe |
7807 |
1:55:14 |
58,27 |
25 |
NAEL Pascal |
HSe |
9307 |
1:58:46 |
54,73 |
26 |
MATHELIER David |
HSe |
9108 |
1:59:26 |
54,07 |
27 |
GUYOTON Pierre-Marie |
HSe |
7707 |
2:02:42 |
50,80 |
28 |
CLOUARD Frédéric |
HSe |
7807 |
2:15:08 |
38,37 |
29 |
FISCHER Frédéric |
HV1 |
7709 |
2:15:23 |
38,12 |
30 |
DOUCET Nicolas |
HSe |
7807 |
2:16:40 |
36,83 |
31 |
DELAHAYE Arnaud |
HSe |
CE |
2:19:13 |
0,00 |
32 |
LAMARQUE Yannick |
|
LJ |
2:20:26 |
0,00 |
33 |
BLANDIN Denis |
HSe |
7808 |
2:24:21 |
29,15 |
34 |
CHATENET Philippe |
HSe |
9105 |
2:24:28 |
29,03 |
35 |
BRASSART Eric |
HSe |
7709 |
2:27:56 |
25,57 |
36 |
COYEZ Christophe |
HSe |
7716 |
2:29:29 |
24,02 |
37 |
CANALE Raphaël |
|
LJ |
2:32:14 |
0,00 |
38 |
BONNEAU Paul |
HV1 |
7715 |
2:32:59 |
20,52 |
39 |
MERMET Damien |
|
LJ |
2:45:03 |
0,00 |
NC |
BALTHAZARD Philippe |
HSe |
7501 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
BORG Lennart |
|
BEL |
|
0,00 |
NC |
CAUDRILLIER Marc |
|
7807 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
JOUFFRAY Stéphane |
HSe |
7501 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
MARGUET Xavier |
HSe |
7715 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
SIMON Olivier |
HEs |
9307 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
VINGUETAMA Philippe |
|
7806 |
|
0,00 |
Circuit
B |
1 |
HALLAY Franck |
HJu |
7709 |
1:05:01 |
100,00 |
2 |
BORG Katarina |
|
BEL |
1:08:25 |
0,00 |
3 |
RORA José |
HV1 |
7707 |
1:08:33 |
96,47 |
4 |
COX Anthony |
HV1 |
9105 |
1:10:23 |
94,63 |
5 |
ESTIVAL Jean-Luc |
HV1 |
7709 |
1:11:26 |
93,58 |
6 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
HSe |
7707 |
1:14:13 |
40,80 |
7 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
HV1 |
7707 |
1:18:39 |
86,37 |
8 |
SABATIER François |
HV1 |
9105 |
1:21:10 |
83,85 |
9 |
VERSINSKAS Tomas |
HSe |
7807 |
1:22:44 |
32,28 |
10 |
MAINE Laurent |
HV1 |
7707 |
1:23:58 |
81,05 |
11 |
DARGERE Thierry |
HV1 |
9105 |
1:25:49 |
79,20 |
12 |
GUERIN Franck |
HV1 |
7807 |
1:25:57 |
79,07 |
13 |
CLOUZEAU Jack |
HV1 |
7707 |
1:28:25 |
76,60 |
13 |
LAGARDE Jean-Benoît |
HSe |
7509 |
1:28:25 |
26,60 |
15 |
LAMON Thibaut |
|
BEL |
1:29:15 |
0,00 |
16 |
ASKLANDER Sven |
|
BEL |
1:30:27 |
0,00 |
17 |
GODEFROY René |
HV1 |
7707 |
1:32:08 |
72,88 |
18 |
PATOUT Nicolas |
HJu |
7701 |
1:33:26 |
71,58 |
19 |
GREMION Pascal |
HV1 |
9105 |
1:34:53 |
70,13 |
20 |
BETH Martin |
|
LJ |
1:37:04 |
0,00 |
21 |
PERICHON Bernard |
HV2 |
7709 |
1:37:13 |
67,80 |
22 |
DROUARD Rémi |
HV1 |
9106 |
1:39:39 |
65,37 |
23 |
GRANSART Renaud |
HV1 |
LO |
1:40:39 |
0,00 |
24 |
HULLY Eric |
|
BEL |
1:43:06 |
0,00 |
25 |
LE NESTOUR Benoît |
HSe |
7707 |
1:43:33 |
11,47 |
26 |
ADAM Frédéric |
|
LJ |
1:43:46 |
0,00 |
27 |
GARNIER Vincent |
HSe |
7807 |
1:44:09 |
10,87 |
28 |
BOURIOT Dominique |
|
LJ |
1:47:50 |
0,00 |
29 |
QUETIL André |
HV1 |
9108 |
1:50:12 |
54,82 |
30 |
COUE Yves |
|
9105 |
1:50:14 |
1,00 |
31 |
BARBIER Patrick |
|
BO |
1:50:24 |
0,00 |
32 |
CHALON Christian |
|
BEL |
1:51:23 |
0,00 |
33 |
AMORIC Alain |
HV1 |
7716 |
1:57:14 |
47,78 |
34 |
ESTABLE Frédéric |
|
LJ |
2:01:00 |
0,00 |
34 |
PAINCON Pascal |
|
LJ |
2:01:00 |
0,00 |
36 |
BOURRET Claude |
HSe |
9502 |
2:02:25 |
1,00 |
37 |
LOUAT Aimé |
|
BO |
2:03:00 |
0,00 |
38 |
MOLINIER Jean-Luc |
HV1 |
9105 |
2:03:17 |
41,73 |
39 |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
DV2 |
BO |
2:09:51 |
0,00 |
40 |
AYMARD Laurent |
HSe |
9502 |
2:10:15 |
1,00 |
41 |
BESEGAI Luc |
HV1 |
9108 |
3:16:19 |
1,00 |
NC |
VERBRUGGHE Alain |
HV2 |
9502 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C Dames |
1 |
IMBERT Adeline |
DSe |
RA |
0:57:48 |
0,00 |
2 |
FAURE Gabrielle |
|
FFSU |
1:06:22 |
0,00 |
3 |
GIRE Camille |
DV1 |
7707 |
1:09:12 |
100,00 |
4 |
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle |
DSe |
7716 |
1:10:56 |
98,27 |
5 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
DSe |
7715 |
1:11:45 |
97,45 |
6 |
RORA Isabelle |
DSe |
7707 |
1:27:28 |
81,73 |
7 |
BOUCHET Karine |
|
LJ |
1:31:00 |
0,00 |
8 |
CAUDRILLIER Laurence |
DSe |
7807 |
1:34:44 |
74,47 |
9 |
HAAHR Inger |
|
BEL |
1:35:25 |
0,00 |
10 |
JOUBERT Gisèle |
DV1 |
BO |
1:47:52 |
0,00 |
11 |
MARTIN Nicole |
DSe |
7501 |
2:27:23 |
21,82 |
NC |
HADJIANGELIS Sophie |
DEs |
7707 IF |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PHILIPPOT Katell |
DSe |
7703 IF |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PREVOST Pascale |
DV1 |
7707 IF |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C Hommes |
1 |
VERMEERSCH Thierry |
HSe |
7807 |
0:58:12 |
50,00 |
2 |
CAMPIONE Yanis |
HEs |
7707 |
1:00:33 |
47,65 |
3 |
SERRE Etienne |
|
LJ |
1:10:32 |
0,00 |
4 |
PREVOST Patrick |
HV1 |
7707 |
1:12:41 |
35,52 |
5 |
MATHELIER Christian |
HV2 |
9108 |
1:13:08 |
100,00 |
6 |
KOWALCZYK Francis |
HV2 |
9105 |
1:15:24 |
97,73 |
7 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
HV2 |
7809 |
1:17:25 |
95,72 |
8 |
DUFOURNEAUD Olivier |
HSe |
7506 |
1:17:46 |
30,43 |
9 |
ANDRE Gilles |
|
LJ |
1:17:55 |
0,00 |
10 |
HAMON Patrick |
HV2 |
9307 |
1:18:20 |
94,80 |
11 |
FABRE Michel |
HV1 |
7703 |
1:20:48 |
27,40 |
12 |
MARIOTTI Cyrille |
HSe |
7716 |
1:23:25 |
24,78 |
13 |
SIMON Michel |
HV2 |
9307 |
1:24:13 |
88,92 |
14 |
BARRONET Fabyan |
|
LJ |
1:27:00 |
0,00 |
15 |
DENEUBOURG Arnault |
HSe |
9108 |
1:27:20 |
20,87 |
16 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
HV2 |
7806 |
1:27:27 |
85,68 |
17 |
GRILLAT Nicolas |
HSe |
9307 |
1:30:44 |
17,47 |
18 |
DUNSTHEIMER Jean-Marc |
|
BEL |
1:33:23 |
0,00 |
19 |
NOY Eyal |
HV1 |
7807 |
1:33:52 |
14,33 |
20 |
TOXE Philippe |
HSe |
7806 |
1:35:14 |
12,97 |
21 |
PEYRET Mickaël |
HSe |
7801 |
1:35:33 |
12,65 |
22 |
BRANDT Cyril |
HSe |
9307 |
1:37:57 |
10,25 |
23 |
LAMON Willy |
|
BEL |
1:38:27 |
0,00 |
24 |
PHILIPPOT Etienne |
HSe |
9502 |
1:39:00 |
9,20 |
25 |
MILLERY Daniel |
|
BO |
1:39:20 |
0,00 |
26 |
SIMIAND Arnaud |
|
LJ |
1:42:00 |
0,00 |
27 |
BARBIER Luc |
HV2 |
9307 |
1:43:09 |
69,98 |
28 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
|
9108 |
1:43:58 |
4,23 |
29 |
DUPOIZAT Thibaut |
|
LJ |
1:44:00 |
0,00 |
30 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
HV2 |
7501 |
1:44:14 |
68,90 |
31 |
PAULET Serge |
HV1 |
7808 |
1:48:18 |
1,00 |
32 |
SARLET Pierre |
|
BEL |
1:48:37 |
0,00 |
33 |
MAILLET Jean-Yves |
HV1 |
9106 |
1:54:57 |
1,00 |
34 |
HENRIKSEN Per |
|
BEL |
1:59:01 |
0,00 |
35 |
ALICOL David |
|
LJ |
2:00:00 |
0,00 |
36 |
SCHNEIDER Hugues |
|
LJ |
2:13:40 |
0,00 |
37 |
CIESLAR Pascal |
HV1 |
BO |
2:18:17 |
0,00 |
NC |
BEHOTEGUY Bernard |
HV2 |
7501 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
BERTON Didier |
HV1 |
7707 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
BIARD Thierry |
HV1 |
9502 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
CALLAC Pierre |
|
LJ |
|
0,00 |
NC |
CAMPIONE Philippe |
HV1 |
7707 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
FOUGNIES Laurent |
|
LJ |
|
0,00 |
NC |
GARCIA Daniel |
HV1 |
7501 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
GUILLON Alain |
HV2 |
7701 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
JANOUSEK Robert |
HSe |
7709 |
|
0,00 |
Circuit D Dames |
1 |
MOLINIER Léa |
DMi |
9105 |
1:10:17 |
100,00 |
2 |
GUILLON Sophie |
DSe |
7701 |
1:13:04 |
47,22 |
3 |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
DV1 |
9105 |
1:21:23 |
88,90 |
4 |
DEBOCQ MAINE Agnès |
DV1 |
7707 |
1:31:47 |
78,50 |
5 |
CLOUARD Florence |
DSe |
7807 |
1:34:31 |
25,77 |
6 |
HULLY Carine |
|
BEL |
1:44:17 |
0,00 |
7 |
MOLINIER Frédérique |
DV1 |
9105 |
2:13:23 |
36,90 |
8 |
SABATIER Odile |
DV1 |
9105 |
2:14:16 |
36,02 |
9 |
MARTIN Isabelle |
DV1 |
7709 |
2:30:35 |
19,70 |
10 |
RODIER Marie |
DSe |
NO |
3:22:14 |
0,00 |
NC |
CORNET Jessica |
DEs |
7716 |
|
0,00 |
Circuit D Hommes |
1 |
HALLAY Dominique |
HCa |
7709 |
1:02:04 |
100,00 |
2 |
GOFFRE Tristan |
HJu |
7707 |
1:05:37 |
46,45 |
3 |
BOITEL Jean-Marc |
HV2 |
9502 |
1:16:00 |
36,07 |
4 |
HARDY Franck |
HSe |
9108 |
1:17:19 |
34,75 |
5 |
WIBART Hélier |
HV1 |
9502 |
1:19:23 |
32,68 |
6 |
BERTON Jérémie |
HJu |
7707 |
1:20:09 |
31,92 |
7 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
HV3 |
9504 |
1:22:04 |
80,00 |
8 |
GIRAULT Denis |
HV2 |
7806 |
1:22:23 |
29,68 |
9 |
FERRAGE René |
HV3 |
9105 |
1:23:55 |
78,15 |
10 |
DEROME Gérard |
HV2 |
9502 |
1:24:04 |
28,00 |
11 |
DOUMY Gilles |
HSe |
7509 |
1:25:36 |
26,47 |
12 |
ALONSO Frédéric |
|
LJ |
1:28:09 |
0,00 |
13 |
SABATIER Arnaud |
HCa |
9105 |
1:30:34 |
71,50 |
14 |
BIGOT Georges |
HV3 |
7701 |
1:32:02 |
70,03 |
15 |
COUTURIER Claude |
|
9502 |
1:32:55 |
19,15 |
16 |
GARDEUR Julien |
HSe |
7701 |
1:33:25 |
18,65 |
17 |
RIBAULT Hervé |
HSe |
7808 |
1:34:29 |
17,58 |
18 |
HALLAY Jean-Pierre |
HV1 |
7709 |
1:34:58 |
17,10 |
19 |
PRIEUR Patrice |
HSe |
7807 |
1:42:47 |
9,28 |
20 |
KOSTRZ Joël |
HV1 |
9105 |
1:43:12 |
8,87 |
21 |
BOUCARD François |
|
LJ |
1:57:50 |
0,00 |
NC |
BELIN Vincent |
HV1 |
9105 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
CORNET Pierre |
HV1 |
7716 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
DEMIAU Alain |
|
7716 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
DUFOUR Raphaël |
HSe |
RA |
|
0,00 |
NC |
RORA Sébastien |
HCa |
7707 |
|
0,00 |
NC |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
|
LJ |
|
0,00 |
NC |
WIBAUT Joël |
|
LJ |
|
0,00 |
Circuit E Dames |
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
DBe |
7807 |
0:50:26 |
100,00 |
2 |
GOFFRE Anaïs |
DCa |
7707 |
0:50:38 |
99,80 |
3 |
GARRIC Lucette |
DV2 |
9307 |
1:04:10 |
86,27 |
4 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
DV1 |
9105 |
1:07:34 |
32,87 |
5 |
BOUCHE Marion |
DEs |
9105 |
1:11:58 |
28,47 |
6 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
DV2 |
7806 |
1:12:54 |
77,53 |
7 |
BUISSON Dorina |
DV1 |
7806 |
1:13:56 |
26,50 |
8 |
AILLOT Annie |
DV2 |
9502 |
1:19:50 |
70,60 |
9 |
KOWALCZYK Corinne |
DV2 |
9105 |
1:21:39 |
68,78 |
10 |
DARGERE Françoise |
DV1 |
9105 |
1:23:43 |
16,72 |
11 |
LAMON Elodie |
|
BEL |
1:24:08 |
0,00 |
12 |
SERANO Sandrine |
DSe |
9502 |
1:29:46 |
10,67 |
13 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
DV3 |
9504 |
1:49:26 |
41,00 |
14 |
LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie |
DV2 |
7501 |
2:16:28 |
13,97 |
15 |
BIGOT Yvette |
DV3 |
7701 |
2:24:08 |
6,30 |
NC |
ROUMY Laurence |
DV1 |
7707 |
|
0,00 |
Circuit E Hommes |
1 |
BERTON Clément |
HMi |
7707 |
0:35:24 |
100,00 |
2 |
RAIMBAULT NALON Juste |
HMi |
7715 |
0:42:42 |
92,70 |
3 |
MAINE Axel |
HMi |
7707 |
0:50:03 |
85,35 |
4 |
CAMPIONE Ugo |
HMi |
7707 |
0:54:19 |
81,08 |
5 |
UNWIN Hugh |
|
LJ |
0:54:45 |
0,00 |
6 |
SABATIER Alexandre |
HMi |
9105 |
0:57:14 |
78,17 |
7 |
ROUX Vincent |
HMi |
7703 |
0:59:32 |
75,87 |
8 |
AUBERTON Aymeric |
|
9502 |
1:08:34 |
16,83 |
NC |
ALARZA Luis |
|
LJ |
|
0,00 |
NC |
AUSSUDRE Christian |
|
LJ |
|
0,00 |
Circuit F Dames |
1 |
HEROUARD Nina |
DBe |
7716 |
0:23:46 |
100,00 |
2 |
DOUCET Aurélie |
DBe |
7807 |
0:24:39 |
99,12 |
3 |
CLOUARD Camille |
DBe |
7807 |
0:26:41 |
97,08 |
4 |
MAINE Roxane |
DBe |
7707 |
0:27:04 |
96,70 |
5 |
SANDEVOIR Claire |
DBe |
BN |
0:27:39 |
0,00 |
6 |
ROUX Amélie |
DBe |
7703 |
0:35:58 |
87,80 |
7 |
NOY GSELL Jessica |
DBe |
7807 |
0:38:56 |
84,83 |
8 |
COUZON Marie |
|
LJ |
0:48:06 |
0,00 |
9 |
CANCEL Martine |
|
LJ |
0:48:13 |
0,00 |
10 |
ARSAC Marie-Jeanne |
|
9108 |
1:12:17 |
1,48 |
NC |
BEHOTEGUY Constance |
|
LJ |
|
0,00 |
Circuit F Hommes |
1 |
BORG Jonas |
|
BEL |
0:21:58 |
0,00 |
2 |
RAUTURIER Benoît |
HBe |
7807 |
0:23:51 |
100,00 |
3 |
DUCOLOMBIER Julien |
|
LJ |
0:26:31 |
0,00 |
4 |
GUERIN Clément |
HBe |
7807 |
0:30:33 |
93,30 |
5 |
GIGAN Jean-Mary |
HCa |
7703 |
0:31:54 |
41,95 |
6 |
RAIMBAULT NALON Philippe |
HBe |
7715 |
0:34:58 |
88,88 |
7 |
GOARDOU Yohann |
HBe |
7807 |
0:35:53 |
87,97 |
8 |
LASKRI Loïc |
HMi |
7807 |
0:45:10 |
28,68 |
9 |
RAIMBAULT NALON Serge |
HBe |
7715 |
0:47:27 |
76,40 |
Circuit G |
1 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
HBe |
7707 |
0:13:02 |
|
2 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
HBe |
7807 |
0:16:21 |
|
3 |
POUGET Thibaut |
HBe |
9502 |
0:17:01 |
|
4 |
CLOUARD Lucile |
DBe |
7807 |
0:17:29 |
|
5 |
SABATIER Antoine |
HBe |
9105 |
0:17:41 |
|
6 |
ROULLEAUX Maëva |
DBe |
9105 |
0:18:18 |
|
7 |
RAUTURIER Quentin |
HBe |
7807 |
0:18:50 |
|
8 |
BELIN Thibault |
HBe |
LJ |
0:18:51 |
|
9 |
ROULLEAUX Noémie |
DBe |
9105 |
0:19:22 |
|
10 |
LEJEUNE Florian |
HBe |
9105 |
0:21:47 |
|
11 |
DOUCET Antoine |
HBe |
7807 |
0:24:41 |
|
12 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
DBe |
9105 |
0:24:41 |
|
13 |
ROUX Alicia |
DBe |
7703 |
0:25:36 |
|
14 |
RAIMBAULT NALON Aude |
DBe |
7715 |
0:27:10 |
|
15 |
GARNIER Clara |
DBe |
7807 |
0:57:49 |
|
NC |
AUGET Thibaut |
HBe |
7707 |
pm |
|
NC |
BOUDJENA Samy |
HBe |
7703 |
pm |
|
NC |
DUMONT MONNET Lindsay |
DBe |
7703 |
pm |
|
NC |
PEETERS François |
HSe |
7703 |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|