|
|
3
JOURS DU SUD-OUEST 2003 |
lun. 21/04/2003 15:50 |
Résultats
globaux |
créé par: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002 |
Pl ° dép. Nom Né Club E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Total
H10 (9)
1 439 CAPBERN Loic 93 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 24:13 5 29:40 1 23:19 1 1:17:12
2 828 ROMAN Loic 93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO 15:19 4 30:56 2 39:21 5 1:25:36
3 823 BENAZZA Selim 93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO 14:39 2 43:56 3 42:06 6 1:40:41
4 829 FONTES Léo 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO 32:44 6 1:02:32 6 33:12 4 2:08:28
5 542 GRAS Benjamin 93 0103RA C.S.A. BA 278 37:11 7 1:24:27 7 53:06 7 2:54:44
163 BREMAUD Titouan 94 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS 15:08 3 44:49 4 pm
824 PEZET Arnaud 93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO 10:42 1 pm 26:51 2
451 LANGEARD Jules 93 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 37:53 8 55:15 5 pm
831 FASTRE Maxime 93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO abs abs 32:03 3
D10 (3)
1 408 RAYMONDAUD Lea 93 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 14:55 1 32:05 2 29:41 1 1:16:41
145 DELI Mathilde 93 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 22:10 2 23:03 1 pm
833 SUDRE Mathilde 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO abs abs 1:04:45 2
H12 (17)
1 618 BASSET Lucas 91 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 9:02 2 14:50 1 14:36 1 38:28
2 775 OUELLET Julien 91 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 8:37 1 15:15 2 14:49 2 38:41
3 170 FENEUIL Florent 91 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 12:18 3 23:16 5 23:11 3 58:45
4 471 MICHON Francois 91 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 19:31 7 25:28 7 25:20 4 1:10:19
5 411 TREZEGUET Nicolas 91 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 22:38 9 20:36 3 30:01 6 1:13:15
6 196 RAUTURIER Benoit 92 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 24:58 12 23:22 6 28:44 5 1:17:04
7 407 RAYMONDAUD Clement 91 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 13:20 4 38:37 11 31:11 7 1:23:08
8 198 GUERIN clément 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 23:39 11 22:36 4 43:20 12 1:29:35
9 155 ANGLARET Axel 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 20:42 8 49:52 13 32:49 8 1:43:23
10 440 CAPBERN Marc 92 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 25:49 13 46:29 12 40:27 10 1:52:45
11 335 MARION Jacques 92 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 34:52 16 51:42 14 1:08:09 13 2:34:43
492 TRECOURT Lucien 91 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 26:00 14 32:39 10 pm
840 AUDOIRE Frederic 91 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 27:39 15 31:25 8 pm
137 LOPEZ Jolan 92 8315AZ ASSOCIATION MUNICI 13:51 5 pm 34:00 9
315 DAVID Selim 91 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 17:22 6 32:36 9
861 DUBOIS Guillaume 92 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 22:38 9
832 SUDRE Adrien 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO abs abs 41:35 11
D12 (21)
1 774 RAUTURIER Camille 91 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 11:50 3 21:03 1 18:51 1 51:44
2 616 MONTERRAT Amandine 91 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 13:18 4 22:34 2 23:21 4 59:13
3 867 TORZ Lola 91 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 11:33 2 24:16 3 25:04 7 1:00:53
4 776 CLOUARD Camille 91 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 13:29 6 28:14 6 22:02 3 1:03:45
5 859 LERICHE Clotilde 91 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 14:45 10 25:18 4 24:39 6 1:04:42
6 513 SANDEVOIR Claire 92 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 14:17 7 27:32 5 29:30 12 1:11:19
7 872 DICKBURT Rachel 91 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 14:18 8 35:49 12 23:52 5 1:13:59
8 495 ROCHER Adele 91 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 17:17 13 31:19 10 26:21 9 1:14:57
9 561 BONDIVENNE Lise 91 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION 18:30 14 30:45 9 28:52 11 1:18:07
10 468 GARROT Sophie 91 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 14:33 9 45:42 18 20:47 2 1:21:02
11 892 GAILLARD Alizee 91 33 COMITE GIRONDIN DE CO 11:27 1 30:06 8 40:53 15 1:22:26
12 643 DENAIX Maylis 91 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 13:27 5 44:59 17 27:20 10 1:25:46
13 149 LEDUC Melissa 92 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 23:37 18 35:10 11 31:07 13 1:29:54
14 851 TORZ Agathe 91 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 16:49 12 40:46 15 40:53 15 1:38:28
15 617 AURIENTIS Jessica 91 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 16:37 11 36:35 13 46:06 17 1:39:18
16 144 DELI Valentine 92 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 19:53 16 56:12 20 25:20 8 1:41:25
17 215 GIESI Clemence 91 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 19:14 15 42:20 16 40:29 14 1:42:03
18 157 ABRIAL Aurélie 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 21:16 17 46:05 19 51:40 18 1:59:01
19 158 ABRIAL Estelle 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 38:08 20 1:32:54 21 1:10:39 19 3:21:41
767 MAINE Roxane 92 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE pm 28:59 7 pm
317 MASSON Aude 91 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 26:23 19 40:21 14
H14 (30)
1 621 FLEURENT Théo 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 27:13 3 27:47 2 28:31 1 1:23:31
2 714 CAILLET Vincent 89 GROUPE DETECTION HN 26:33 2 27:51 3 34:14 5 1:28:38
3 778 MAINE Axel 89 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 30:31 6 32:46 5 32:30 3 1:35:47
4 622 RINGOT Mathieu 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 30:17 5 36:21 10 32:38 4 1:39:16
5 870 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 88 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 28:01 4 35:45 7 35:49 8 1:39:35
6 235 GOUYER Robyn 90 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 31:43 9 36:10 9 37:12 10 1:45:05
7 549 PERRIN Guillaume 90 LIGUE LORRAINE 42:56 21 31:39 4 31:23 2 1:45:58
8 547 MOREL Ludovic 90 LIGUE LORRAINE 26:32 1 34:44 6 44:48 13 1:46:04
9 713 GIBIAT Arélien 89 GROUPE DETECTION HN 30:32 7 37:24 11 38:38 11 1:46:34
10 619 BAIZEAU Thomas 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 32:14 12 39:25 12 37:09 9 1:48:48
11 708 PERROCHON Thomas 89 GROUPE DETECTION HN 31:49 10 42:11 15 34:52 7 1:48:52
12 777 GELBART Aurélien 89 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 32:07 11 39:57 13 41:01 12 1:53:05
13 548 POINSIGNON Vincent 90 LIGUE LORRAINE 30:59 8 36:05 8 46:06 16 1:53:10
14 120 SABATIER Alexandre 89 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 38:59 16 43:31 18 34:34 6 1:57:04
15 835 CARESIO Leo 90 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 34:34 14 40:12 14 45:13 15 1:59:59
16 611 RICHARD Mael 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 43:54 22 43:07 17 44:52 14 2:11:53
17 620 DEVRIEUX Robin 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 40:30 19 45:17 20 48:40 17 2:14:27
18 896 BEZIRDJOGLOU Guillau 89 33 COMITE GIRONDIN DE CO 38:10 15 51:28 23 50:32 19 2:20:10
19 397 CRABOS Vincent 90 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 42:40 20 45:10 19 55:30 20 2:23:20
20 562 BONDIVENNE Quentin 90 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION 40:04 18 51:23 22 56:10 21 2:27:37
21 894 PASCAL Ludovic 89 33 COMITE GIRONDIN DE CO 47:26 23 42:41 16 1:08:38 25 2:38:45
22 826 LAPASSET Kévin 90 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO 53:39 24 58:14 25 57:19 22 2:49:12
23 827 MAZARS Thibault 89 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO 54:36 25 1:07:12 26 1:08:37 24 3:10:25
768 GUILLOT Thomas LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 39:26 17 46:42 21 pm
707 BRAGEUL Benoit 89 GROUPE DETECTION HN pm 26:39 1 50:15 18
825 PEZET Lois 89 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO 1:02:16 26 pm 1:08:34 23
871 SANDER Bastien 89 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 32:27 13 55:49 24 pm
647 CARETTE Pierre 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES pm pm pm
420 DUBIEF Kevin 90 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI 1:26:38 27
830 FASTRE Guillaume 90 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO abs abs 1:22:38 26
D14 (18)
1 712 D'HARREVILLE Aurélie 89 GROUPE DETECTION HN 14:21 1 25:20 1 27:06 2 1:06:47
2 642 WURTZ Isabelle 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 15:09 3 25:55 2 26:31 1 1:07:35
3 710 MANGIONE Chloé 89 GROUPE DETECTION HN 15:39 4 28:09 3 31:31 4 1:15:19
4 626 MONTERRAT Morgane 89 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 19:15 6 33:05 4 30:41 3 1:23:01
5 624 BARRIER Marianne 89 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 14:48 2 33:53 6 39:03 7 1:27:44
6 711 ROCHER Alice 89 GROUPE DETECTION HN 19:57 7 33:44 5 38:45 6 1:32:26
7 312 MIOTTO Emeline 90 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 17:47 5 39:51 8 35:06 5 1:32:44
8 893 PASCAL Elodie 90 33 COMITE GIRONDIN DE CO 21:52 9 40:12 9 39:40 9 1:41:44
9 623 VASSY Margaux 90 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 20:12 8 33:59 7 48:02 10 1:42:13
10 868 KAMMACHER Ines 89 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 31:23 15 42:36 10 39:37 8 1:53:36
11 333 VERGE Fleur-Anne 89 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 28:56 13 42:42 11 48:58 11 2:00:36
12 779 HEROUARD Nina 90 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 25:09 11 47:01 13 56:53 14 2:09:03
13 625 DENAIX Oriane 89 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 32:43 16 44:56 12 51:28 12 2:09:07
14 154 ANGLARET Anais 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 22:22 10 53:04 14 1:02:53 16 2:18:19
15 169 FENEUIL Blandine 89 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 25:09 11 1:01:15 15 54:36 13 2:21:00
16 577 TRIPIER Aurélie LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 30:02 14 1:01:15 15 1:07:01 17 2:38:18
834 SUDRE Marion 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO abs abs 1:01:13 15
895 WOTQUENNE Line 89 33 COMITE GIRONDIN DE CO abs abs abs
H16 (51)
1 669 VALLA Clément 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 25:34 1 39:30 1 41:21 3 1:46:25
2 664 MENGIN Bastien 87 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 29:28 11 40:43 2 40:22 1 1:50:33
3 695 PARZYCH Florian 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 28:15 7 42:36 4 40:51 2 1:51:42
4 653 STEFANINI Leopold 87 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 33:02 16 41:48 3 41:49 5 1:56:39
5 663 BESSAGNET Pierre-Jean 87 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 25:45 2 46:50 8 46:11 7 1:58:46
6 699 VOGT Romain 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 27:46 5 49:49 10 41:32 4 1:59:07
7 665 TOURNIER Landri 87 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 28:36 8 44:27 5 48:31 10 2:01:34
8 666 MOUHAT Thibault 87 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 27:46 5 45:43 6 48:20 9 2:01:49
9 716 SCHIAVO Emilien 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 29:32 12 47:01 9 52:52 12 2:09:25
10 667 TRANCHAND Frédéric 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 29:05 9 45:59 7 56:09 15 2:11:13
11 670 KERVAREC Johann 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 32:00 13 51:42 14 48:06 8 2:11:48
12 671 CONTRAIRE Mathieu 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 29:13 10 50:50 12 55:40 14 2:15:43
13 701 LEPLAT Emmanuel 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN 32:17 14 1:00:06 20 51:08 11 2:23:31
14 673 CAVALLINI Armand 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 35:25 18 56:26 16 54:22 13 2:26:13
15 700 KOEBERLE Thibault 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 26:19 3 56:26 16 1:05:49 24 2:28:34
16 550 BALAUD Pierre 88 LIGUE LORRAINE 38:26 24 56:27 18 1:00:19 17 2:35:12
17 694 DUBOIS Jerome 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 32:28 15 58:55 19 1:06:53 25 2:38:16
18 644 CARETTE Aurélien 87 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 35:22 17 1:01:15 22 1:09:10 28 2:45:47
19 614 MARCELIN Remy 87 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 41:31 30 1:00:20 21 1:05:03 21 2:46:54
20 703 GIBIAT Xavier 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN 37:32 21 1:11:28 28 59:00 16 2:48:00
21 705 KUBEZIK Paul 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN 43:12 32 54:31 15 1:12:28 33 2:50:11
22 479 MINARD Florian 87 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 38:14 23 1:14:44 32 1:02:49 19 2:55:47
23 855 JOLY Charles 88 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 38:51 25 1:14:25 31 1:03:09 20 2:56:25
24 706 ARRIBE Thibault 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN 35:33 19 1:11:28 28 1:10:13 31 2:57:14
25 693 BRAMAS Quentin 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN 36:08 20 1:14:00 30 1:07:38 26 2:57:46
26 702 BEAL Raphael 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN 39:29 26 1:10:03 26 1:09:22 29 2:58:54
27 717 DESCAMPS Thomas 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 40:56 29 1:10:26 27 1:08:08 27 2:59:30
28 380 DELAUNAY Cedric 87 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 53:24 38 1:24:03 34 1:00:28 18 3:17:55
29 613 CHABAL Theo 88 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 40:15 27 1:25:25 35 1:14:54 36 3:20:34
30 381 THEZE Julien 87 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 44:53 34 1:29:30 37 1:09:43 30 3:24:06
31 847 DUCLOY Cyprien 88 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 1:04:47 41 1:41:33 41 1:13:45 35 4:00:05
32 419 DUBIEF Freddy 88 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI 1:16:03 43 1:38:27 40 1:13:24 34 4:07:54
33 852 MAQUET Jooris 87 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 44:16 33 2:01:53 44 1:27:20 38 4:13:29
34 291 ECHIVARD Alexandre 88 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 1:01:51 40 1:47:22 43 1:39:03 39 4:28:16
35 839 AUDOIRE Simon 88 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 40:53 28 1:30:21 38 2:23:23 40 4:34:37
271 VALLAT Julien 87 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 pm 1:07:20 25 1:05:37 23
654 DREVET Simon 87 GROUPE FEDERAL HN pm 50:36 11 42:57 6
672 BERTON Clément 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 26:23 4 51:29 13 pm
704 FENEUIL Joseph 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN pm 1:28:28 36 1:05:36 22
848 DESCAMPS François 88 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 52:47 37 pm pm
856 JOLY Florent 88 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 47:09 36 1:17:51 33 pm
718 QUEMERE Julien 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 42:04 31 1:03:09 23 pm
719 MAILLARD Ludovic 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN pm 1:04:22 24 1:12:14 32
500 VIEILLARD David 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 1:05:02 42 pm pm
578 VINCETTE Valentin LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 37:50 22 2:17:02 45 pm
412 GUYODO-SIRAT Damien 87 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 55:24 39 1:46:42 42 pm
629 MATASSONI Antoine 88 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES abs 1:37:26 39 1:20:02 37
334 VERGE Jeremy 87 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 45:26 35 Abandon pm
668 GUY Jean Baptiste 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN abs abs abs
720 VIRFLEAU Kévin 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN abs abs abs
648 VERDIER Yannick 87 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES abs abs abs
D16 (29)
1 689 LELOUP Marine 89 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 23:57 1 26:32 1 29:11 2 1:19:40
2 682 MEYER Oriane 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 26:02 4 30:09 5 28:12 1 1:24:23
3 686 BARLET Gaelle 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 24:11 2 31:12 7 30:48 3 1:26:11
4 698 MASSON Claire 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 26:40 8 29:39 4 34:14 9 1:30:33
5 688 ABEL Célie-Anna 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 26:04 5 32:32 8 33:22 8 1:31:58
6 684 ENARD Sandrine 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 26:32 7 29:35 3 38:49 14 1:34:56
7 696 GAILLARD Prune 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 26:06 6 37:22 15 32:26 6 1:35:54
8 687 DUPOIREUX Cloé 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 28:35 10 37:08 14 31:02 4 1:36:45
9 683 PAPILLON Cécile 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 33:59 16 31:04 6 32:05 5 1:37:08
10 679 GARNIER Laura 87 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 32:50 14 33:03 10 33:18 7 1:39:11
11 681 GARROT Mathilde 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 29:53 12 36:30 12 35:00 10 1:41:23
12 685 MOLINIER Léa 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 28:04 9 33:01 9 44:20 21 1:45:25
13 652 MIOTTO Elodie 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 25:06 3 38:59 16 41:56 19 1:46:01
14 655 GAILLARD Ambre 89 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 29:12 11 40:46 19 39:15 15 1:49:13
15 697 LEROUX Isabelle 88 GROUPE DETECTION HN 37:36 20 36:02 11 39:30 16 1:53:08
16 631 VASSY Agathe 88 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 30:42 13 42:33 22 43:57 20 1:57:12
17 628 HUGROS Charline 88 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 40:26 23 36:56 13 41:12 18 1:58:34
18 858 LERICHE Camille 88 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 34:07 17 43:44 24 41:04 17 1:58:55
19 709 COULON Fanny 87 GROUPE DETECTION HN 40:54 25 39:25 17 38:45 13 1:59:04
20 632 GRATIEN Magali 87 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 33:29 15 40:18 18 52:32 25 2:06:19
21 850 TORZ Pauline 87 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 39:35 21 41:22 20 45:46 22 2:06:43
22 630 ORIOL Lydia 88 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 40:11 22 41:53 21 47:44 23 2:09:48
23 690 POIRSON Camille 89 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 40:47 24 43:14 23 56:17 26 2:20:18
24 612 GIGON Josephine 88 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 36:51 19 56:07 26 49:08 24 2:22:06
25 627 GOUTTE-T. Nathanaelle 88 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 35:53 18 1:14:05 28 35:27 11 2:25:25
26 780 LEMORT Magali LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 59:38 28 52:19 25 59:32 27 2:51:29
27 378 MERCIER Mélodie 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 58:09 27 1:08:27 27 1:03:09 28 3:09:45
680 D'HARREVILLE Karine 88 GROUPE FEDERAL HN pm 28:11 2 38:14 12
336 MARION Marinne 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 54:35 26 pm 1:06:52 29
H18 (23)
1 781 KROPF Benoit 85 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 25:45 1 49:52 4 48:35 3 2:04:12
2 864 TISON William 86 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 31:08 8 52:06 6 44:18 1 2:07:32
3 641 BRUNERIE Romain 85 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 27:46 3 49:13 3 52:10 6 2:09:09
4 657 POIRSON Pierre 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 33:38 12 47:12 1 49:58 4 2:10:48
5 635 CONTRAIRE Hélian 85 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 29:06 6 52:19 7 51:13 5 2:12:38
6 660 COUPAT Vincent 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 32:34 10 55:37 9 44:34 2 2:12:45
7 477 MOREY Simon 85 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 28:57 5 57:30 11 54:30 7 2:20:57
8 633 PERRIER Vincent 86 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 35:24 13 49:02 2 58:48 10 2:23:14
9 656 AUGAGNEUR Viannay 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 36:57 15 57:39 12 57:42 9 2:32:18
10 357 PARZYCH Julien 85 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPI 33:04 11 1:03:26 15 1:07:44 12 2:44:14
11 480 CLEMENT-AGONI Stepha 86 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 38:09 16 1:06:01 17 1:00:22 11 2:44:32
12 566 DERAMBURES Arnaud 86 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATI 32:20 9 1:03:22 14 1:09:46 13 2:45:28
13 715 SIONNEAU Emmanuel GROUPE DETECTION HN 30:23 7 1:03:59 16 1:14:55 15 2:49:17
14 417 DESQUEYROUX Michael 85 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI 36:39 14 1:01:45 13 1:15:17 16 2:53:41
15 395 COSTE Robert 86 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 43:24 17 1:09:49 18 1:11:47 14 3:05:00
16 659 RORA Sebastien 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 47:54 18 1:23:02 19 1:18:04 17 3:29:00
17 153 MASONI Jonathan 86 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 54:09 19 1:33:46 20 1:36:07 19 4:04:02
18 595 NOYER Anthony 86 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR O 1:05:09 20 1:35:30 21 1:26:11 18 4:06:50
658 DALLA-COSTA Thomas 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 28:43 4 50:02 5 pm
662 FERRAND Raphael 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN pm 55:26 8 56:51 8
923 LEROY Simon 85 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 26:35 2 56:29 10 abs
240 LACROIX Jonathan 85 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN abs abs abs
661 VOLPONI Nicolas 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN abs abs abs
D18 (16)
1 675 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 27:06 2 50:00 1 47:23 3 2:04:29
2 674 CHATAING Amélie 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 27:01 1 59:28 2 40:55 1 2:07:24
3 676 PERRIN Cécile 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 29:29 4 1:01:57 4 42:39 2 2:14:05
4 482 MANGIONE Aline 85 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 34:06 8 1:00:32 3 56:48 6 2:31:26
5 677 LEMAIRE Cecilia 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 28:40 3 1:07:02 6 1:00:24 8 2:36:06
6 481 GALLAY Laure 86 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 35:06 9 1:14:03 7 56:33 5 2:45:42
7 874 SMIRNOV Alexandra 86 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 33:09 5 1:17:56 9 1:08:42 9 2:59:47
8 148 MONJAUZE Muguette 86 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 46:03 14 1:17:53 8 58:33 7 3:02:29
9 354 SUNDBOM Malin 85 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE 33:38 7 1:28:49 13 1:11:05 10 3:13:32
10 857 JOLY Hélène 85 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 42:32 13 1:21:02 11 1:14:40 11 3:18:14
11 551 MANSUY Aurore 86 LIGUE LORRAINE 36:48 10 1:23:50 12 1:19:28 12 3:20:06
12 463 CAILLET Helene 86 2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTI 1:03:59 15 2:26:44 16 1:41:26 13 5:12:09
634 GRATIEN Aurore 85 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES pm 1:19:33 10 54:41 4
849 LAMPS Virginie 86 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 40:07 11 1:33:57 14 pm
678 BOHER Fanny 86 GROUPE FEDERAL HN 33:35 6 1:03:11 5 abs
337 MARION Lucie 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 41:47 12 1:37:02 15 Abandon
H20 (15)
1 218 NOUHET Gregory 84 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 29:51 1 55:41 1 54:18 1 2:19:50
2 881 VAN DER KLEYJ Thomas 85 BEL- Vlaams Verbond Orien 30:18 2 1:07:50 4 56:50 3 2:34:58
3 167 FLORIOT Thomas 84 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 42:22 7 58:15 2 56:45 2 2:37:22
4 883 FRANSSEN Desmond 84 BEL- Vlaams Verbond Orien 31:33 4 1:00:11 3 1:07:37 4 2:39:21
5 884 FRANSSEN Wimstom BEL- Vlaams Verbond Orien 31:08 3 1:07:54 5 1:08:47 5 2:47:49
6 246 GOFFRE Tristan 84 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 39:18 5 1:09:22 6 1:18:10 8 3:06:50
7 162 MOUEZY Thomas 83 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS 44:49 9 1:14:18 8 1:19:43 9 3:18:50
8 272 VALLAT Pierrick 84 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 44:36 8 1:31:07 11 1:11:37 6 3:27:20
9 230 CASSAN Francois 83 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 51:06 11 1:37:34 13 1:22:43 10 3:51:23
139 LOPEZ Dorian 84 8315AZ ASSOCIATION MUNICI 45:41 10 1:28:28 9 pm
146 GAULTIER Christophe 84 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION pm 1:31:49 12 1:17:10 7
478 MINOT Julien 84 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 41:03 6 1:11:15 7 pm
882 BOECKX Bram 83 BEL- Vlaams Verbond Orien pm 1:29:54 10 1:28:20 11
587 MOREL Arnaud 84 3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS DE abs abs abs
590 LUCAS J-Baptiste 84 3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS DE abs abs abs
D20 (5)
1 429 HENG Helene 83 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 47:27 3 1:20:25 2 1:29:06 2 3:36:58
2 147 MONJAUZE Marion 84 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 52:28 4 1:27:02 3 1:27:44 1 3:47:14
842 ROULLET Lise 83 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 45:14 2 1:38:20 4 abs
579 GRENOUILLAT Lise LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 36:00 1 1:13:58 1
636 PIOT Christine 84 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES abs abs abs
H21 Court (22)
1 370 BEAUVIR Yannick 69 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 24:20 1 39:40 1 39:55 2 1:43:55
2 376 BARON Jerome 74 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 25:23 2 43:41 3 43:20 4 1:52:24
3 544 LEMERCIER Mathieu 79 LIGUE LORRAINE 32:43 5 43:20 2 38:48 1 1:54:51
4 324 REYNAUD Cedric 73 3810RA ORIENT'ALP 31:58 4 48:45 4 46:32 5 2:07:15
5 375 DENIER Simon 80 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 30:02 3 58:19 6 42:45 3 2:11:06
6 374 SERINET Laurent 68 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 33:45 6 58:07 5 59:28 10 2:31:20
7 525 MOUSTIER Stephane 69 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURE 42:32 7 1:07:37 9 53:35 9 2:43:44
8 926 LEROUEIL Denis 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 55:35 13 1:00:50 7 48:19 6 2:44:44
9 489 EHRMANN Patrick 68 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 51:57 12 1:07:02 8 49:57 7 2:48:56
10 123 GIRAUD Mathieu 79 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 51:26 11 1:13:43 10 1:17:29 12 3:22:38
11 372 UTARD Gael 78 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 47:05 10 1:14:01 11 1:39:20 16 3:40:26
12 789 CHATAGNY Bertrand 51 SUI- CA ROSE 43:49 9 1:29:50 14 1:33:52 15 3:47:31
13 785 SALLIN Christophe 68 3910FC RANDONNEE RAID ET 1:06:06 15 1:39:19 16 1:17:41 13 4:03:06
14 294 ECHIVARD P-Marie 81 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 42:46 8 1:56:36 17 1:26:21 14 4:05:43
15 300 LARDENOIS Frédéric 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS 1:03:28 14 1:38:48 15 1:50:41 17 4:32:57
290 ECHIVARD Matthieu 84 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 1:16:14 17 pm 2:14:30 18
301 HENRY Stephane 71 5407LO C.S.A. 53° RT LUNE abs 1:15:15 12 52:07 8
797 EGLI Christian 72 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 1:08:15 16 pm abs
845 DAURIAC Philippe 74 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 1:22:28 13 1:00:42 11
576 BUCKMAN Franck 73 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI pm 2:41:08 18 2:30:09 19
402 CHAUMONT Laurent 77 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE abs abs abs
152 VESCOVO J-Albert 75 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION abs abs abs
D21 Court (22)
1 151 GIACCHI Stéphanie 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 34:29 1 40:41 3 36:57 1 1:52:07
2 373 SERINET Carole 73 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 36:42 3 39:43 1 45:31 4 2:01:56
3 127 GROSSE Sandrine 69 8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTU 38:56 4 40:13 2 42:57 3 2:02:06
4 194 RAUTURIER Veronique 71 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 39:11 5 50:00 7 38:17 2 2:07:28
5 369 BEAUVIR Laurence 69 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 41:57 6 49:33 6 47:29 5 2:18:59
6 392 RIBOUR Sandrine 71 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 45:07 7 47:36 5 47:44 6 2:20:27
7 488 EHRMANN Aude 71 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 35:54 2 53:12 9 53:49 11 2:22:55
8 521 LIGNON Violaine 76 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURE 57:01 16 47:33 4 48:40 8 2:33:14
9 727 RENOTTE Cécile 72 BEL- HERMATHENAE 53:48 15 51:28 8 50:17 9 2:35:33
10 886 DOUTAZ Beatrice 69 SUI- OLC SKOG Fribourg 49:47 11 1:01:04 14 50:46 10 2:41:37
11 107 SOULIER Sandrine 72 6307AU BALISE 63 46:12 8 57:43 13 58:15 12 2:42:10
12 528 DUCHASSIN Audrey 77 1104LR CORBIERES OORE 53:23 13 56:37 10 1:06:12 15 2:56:12
13 237 BEGU Aurore 72 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 49:29 10 1:06:00 16 1:02:30 14 2:57:59
14 844 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 74 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 51:03 12 56:43 11 1:11:38 18 2:59:24
15 930 LALOR Niamh 84 IRL- GREAT EASTERN NAVIGA 53:37 14 57:31 12 1:09:28 16 3:00:36
16 257 LOUVET Sandrine 69 7509IF PARIS ORIENTSPORT 1:18:38 17 1:29:41 19 48:00 7 3:36:19
17 437 AUGAGNEUR Olga 74 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 48:57 9 1:28:57 18 1:19:10 20 3:37:04
18 760 OP DE WEEGH Gabby 74 NED- OLIFANT 1:30:52 19 1:09:07 17 58:38 13 3:38:37
19 239 BARTHES Céline 66 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 1:24:01 18 1:01:36 15 1:15:04 19 3:40:41
573 BIGOT Stéphanie 74 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 1:33:06 20 pm 1:21:39 21
931 POURCEL Céline Non licencié 1:11:03 17
377 BARON Dominique 75 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO abs abs abs
H21 Elite (18)
1 14 PARZYCH J-Michel 81 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPI 44:08 3 1:15:36 1 1:06:37 1 3:06:21
2 7 HABERKORN Bruno 68 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 43:28 2 1:15:56 2 1:14:10 2 3:13:34
3 17 PARZICH Frederic 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPI 42:40 1 1:16:49 4 1:14:21 3 3:13:50
4 8 PAGE Philippe 63 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 44:25 4 1:18:49 5 1:17:06 4 3:20:20
5 6 MOREY Etienne 80 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 46:44 7 1:16:22 3 1:19:39 6 3:22:45
6 18 DECHAVANNE Franck LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 46:08 5 1:29:28 9 1:23:13 9 3:38:49
7 4 GRANGER Emmanuel 72 4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION 52:41 11 1:25:05 6 1:22:35 8 3:40:21
8 2 CHESNEAU Mathieu 82 7403RA C.S. DE L'ECOLE MI 46:26 6 1:37:24 13 1:17:23 5 3:41:13
9 12 MAHIEU Pierre 82 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 46:52 8 1:26:36 8 1:28:46 11 3:42:14
10 10 CREFCOEUR Philippe 64 BEL- TAD 51:15 10 1:36:17 12 1:28:30 10 3:56:02
11 5 PARZYCH Mickael 76 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPI 55:58 13 1:32:15 11 1:39:31 17 4:07:44
12 3 FLAMENT Regis 76 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 47:59 9 1:42:52 15 1:37:54 15 4:08:45
13 13 LOTERIE J-François 65 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 57:20 14 1:39:39 14 1:32:50 13 4:09:49
14 9 DASILVA Fernando 70 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 53:39 12 1:53:04 16 1:38:51 16 4:25:34
1 BASSARD Bruno 67 5407LO C.S.A. 53° RT LUNE pm pm 1:33:52 14
11 LAINE Laurent 68 0103RA C.S.A. BA 278 abs 1:30:12 10 1:30:53 12
16 CHATELON David 77 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION abs 1:25:06 7 1:19:54 7
15 BONNEFOUS Lionel 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE RO abs 1:42:59 18
D21 Elite (4)
1 53 MANISSOLLE Perrine LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 34:46 1 1:09:44 1 59:32 1 2:44:02
2 51 OLIVIER Sandra 68 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINE 45:16 2 1:10:51 2 1:09:49 2 3:05:56
3 50 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 70 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINE 50:36 3 1:22:09 4 1:26:47 4 3:39:32
52 RITZ Lucile 79 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION 1:15:05 3 1:11:21 3
H21 A (70)
1 764 SIMKENS Geert 79 BEL- O kay 35:53 1 1:09:02 3 1:01:23 1 2:46:18
2 820 WILDI Konrad 65 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 38:56 3 1:04:23 1 1:07:02 3 2:50:21
3 762 GILOT Jan 82 BEL- O kay 40:12 4 1:08:01 2 1:02:15 2 2:50:28
4 763 HENDRICKX Pieter 80 BEL- O kay 37:05 2 1:14:55 6 1:07:26 4 2:59:26
5 796 BRAND Christoph 69 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 42:53 8 1:16:43 7 1:12:11 7 3:11:47
6 761 DELOBEL Bart 79 BEL- O kay 41:52 6 1:28:07 18 1:07:58 5 3:17:57
7 379 BARRANGER David 77 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 46:09 11 1:25:42 14 1:09:21 6 3:21:12
8 221 GILLARD Hugues 64 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINE 42:43 7 1:23:53 12 1:15:42 9 3:22:18
9 821 ALTHAUS Daniel 68 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 55:01 26 1:10:11 4 1:21:57 13 3:27:09
10 885 GROTE Andreas 64 SUI- OLC SKOG Fribourg 47:30 14 1:21:14 9 1:19:24 11 3:28:08
11 607 LEGUEN Olivier 77 2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLE 47:12 13 1:24:44 13 1:19:36 12 3:31:32
12 569 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 67 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION 46:15 12 1:22:40 11 1:24:24 16 3:33:19
13 591 BLEIN Benoit 79 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR O 45:52 10 1:21:38 10 1:27:20 20 3:34:50
14 765 JACOBS Sooi 62 BEL- O kay 48:41 15 1:35:02 31 1:19:10 10 3:42:53
15 319 CANO Erick 72 4602MP CAHORS LOT ORIENTA 49:02 16 1:31:56 27 1:24:28 17 3:45:26
16 256 LOUVET Franck 71 7509IF PARIS ORIENTSPORT 51:54 21 1:27:25 15 1:26:35 19 3:45:54
17 749 ROOMAN Rudy 69 BEL- TROL 51:38 20 1:28:12 19 1:31:00 22 3:50:50
18 391 RIBOUR Guillaume 71 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 49:55 18 1:32:35 28 1:28:43 21 3:51:13
19 109 GANDON Sébastien 69 6307AU BALISE 63 53:41 24 1:28:20 20 1:31:05 23 3:53:06
20 185 FRANQUET Michel 69 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D' 1:00:08 33 1:32:41 29 1:23:55 15 3:56:44
21 103 CHASTEL Vincent 80 6307AU BALISE 63 58:48 31 1:30:10 22 1:36:25 30 4:05:23
22 255 NAWROCKI Sylvain 71 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTI 49:53 17 1:35:43 33 1:40:22 34 4:05:58
23 269 ROUILLER Thomas 78 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 1:09:19 45 1:31:24 24 1:26:09 18 4:06:52
24 247 GOFFRE Pierrick 80 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 55:59 28 1:36:57 34 1:34:01 28 4:06:57
25 446 VANDENDORPE Thierry 75 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 57:29 29 1:31:29 25 1:41:40 35 4:10:38
26 843 RODRIGUEZ Stephane 69 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 1:01:32 35 1:28:01 16 1:42:27 36 4:12:00
27 367 WATHELET Eric 64 3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES 1:10:11 46 1:29:44 21 1:33:03 26 4:12:58
28 752 LUNDQVIST Fredrik 74 BEL- TROL 50:38 19 1:31:18 23 1:52:01 43 4:13:57
29 773 VERMEERSCH Thierry 66 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 54:14 25 1:44:03 35 1:44:56 37 4:23:13
30 602 FUENTES J-Christophe 69 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION 1:04:01 41 1:44:51 37 1:40:06 33 4:28:58
31 447 LHOTE Sebastien 72 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 1:03:14 37 1:50:33 43 1:38:40 32 4:32:27
32 601 BUCHON Gilles 72 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION 1:13:57 49 1:46:25 38 1:32:21 25 4:32:43
33 836 PILLOUD Alexi 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 1:03:39 39 1:44:34 36 1:46:50 40 4:35:03
34 529 SANT Guilhem 75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE 1:00:53 34 2:09:08 55 1:33:24 27 4:43:25
35 371 THOMAS Stephan 73 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO 1:12:43 47 1:52:44 45 1:38:33 31 4:44:00
36 445 MENA Sebastien 75 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 57:44 30 1:31:54 26 2:21:05 52 4:50:43
37 236 SELLIER J-Marc 70 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 1:07:21 44 1:54:07 48 1:50:06 41 4:51:34
38 580 BOSSE Yannick 64 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION 1:07:02 43 1:51:10 44 1:54:54 45 4:53:06
39 295 BAILLET Regis 74 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 1:17:11 51 1:53:56 47 1:53:23 44 5:04:30
40 164 THOMAS Christophe 77 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS 1:13:12 48 2:04:01 51 1:51:25 42 5:08:38
41 554 BICHAUT Clément 77 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 1:03:34 38 2:04:49 52 2:00:42 50 5:09:05
42 343 FLAMENT Claude 82 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 1:02:40 36 1:34:27 30 2:35:56 53 5:13:03
43 111 CHIRAUX Anthony 72 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE B 1:27:12 53 1:49:08 41 1:57:20 46 5:13:40
44 889 BALTHAZARD Philippe 72 7501IF ASSOCIATION SPORTI 1:22:02 52 1:53:17 46 1:59:32 48 5:14:51
45 431 MOREAU Matthieu 81 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 59:14 32 2:08:17 54 2:10:24 51 5:17:55
46 186 DIDELOT Ludovic 71 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D' 1:14:54 50 2:06:06 53 1:59:43 49 5:20:43
116 DARGERE Romain 82 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 44:03 9 1:28:01 16 pm
150 GIACCHI Guillaume 77 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 55:50 27 1:49:03 40 pm
436 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 73 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC pm 1:49:27 42 1:46:21 39
475 BILLET Benjamin 82 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE pm 1:19:46 8 1:13:56 8
738 VERVOORT Wim 69 BEL- TROL pm 1:35:18 32 1:22:21 14
387 GANDON Sylvain 72 3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS 52:51 22 pm 1:46:20 38
234 SOMMACAL Nicolas 73 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA pm 2:11:30 56 1:57:31 47
200 FOURNY Matthieu 72 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 1:03:43 40 1:48:17 39 abs
229 LEBEAU Roland 66 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC abs 2:03:26 50 1:32:07 24
278 VANDENABEELE Thibault 74 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION 1:05:20 42 1:57:05 49 abs
442 CHOMAUD Thierry 77 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 53:23 23 pm abs
178 BELMON Christophe 72 Non licencié 1:47:59 55 2:38:33 57
691 PAPON Vincent GROUPE FEDERAL HN 41:11 5 1:13:05 5 pm
887 GERARD Franck 1204MP ORIENTATION RODEZ pm 2:47:20 54
283 THOMAS Eric 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS abs 2:56:42 58 abs
349 DAURIAC Philippe 74 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 1:30:35 54 abs abs
321 MILLOT Marius 4602MP CAHORS LOT ORIENTA 1:34:32 29
284 TOUZEAU David 70 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION abs abs abs
285 GEHIN Stéphane 71 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION abs abs abs
174 JOURDAIN David 71 Non licencié abs abs abs
249 THIBAULT F-Xavier 82 9307IF COORDINATION CULTU abs abs abs
254 STREC Cyril 66 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTI abs abs abs
465 COCHEY Benoit 77 2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTI Abandon abs abs
398 ROUSSEAU Philipe 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION abs abs abs
D21 A (32)
1 771 GUILLON Sophie 78 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 35:22 1 1:05:30 1 1:00:07 2 2:40:59
2 798 KEHRLE Claudia SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 35:47 2 1:08:27 2 1:13:06 4 2:57:20
3 490 GUNTHER M-Christine 60 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 46:49 6 1:23:09 8 57:56 1 3:07:54
4 348 EHANNO Audrey 76 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 48:24 10 1:11:36 3 1:14:42 7 3:14:42
5 748 MERTENS Kristel 69 BEL- TROL 42:31 3 1:21:01 5 1:18:15 9 3:21:47
6 252 ANTOINE Sophie 70 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTI 45:30 4 1:21:06 6 1:17:22 8 3:23:58
7 645 MANGUERO Laure 81 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 50:54 11 1:30:29 10 1:14:11 6 3:35:34
8 267 LAVIALLE Florence 61 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 47:49 8 1:29:53 9 1:20:20 10 3:38:02
9 213 CHIBOUT Florence 72 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 56:13 15 1:39:19 15 1:13:28 5 3:49:00
10 133 TANNO Nathalie 70 8306AZ ASPTT TOULON RANDO 51:29 12 1:35:39 13 1:25:37 13 3:52:45
11 359 LECOURT Celine 76 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPI 53:01 13 1:36:01 14 1:24:18 11 3:53:20
12 526 VERDIER Christine 68 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURE 45:42 5 1:47:43 18 1:28:14 14 4:01:39
13 277 VANDENABEELE Klara-A 72 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION 55:25 14 1:48:17 19 1:25:32 12 4:09:14
14 639 RAVEL Delphine 73 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 1:11:04 20 1:33:33 12 1:29:43 15 4:14:20
15 101 BRUNET Isabelle 72 6307AU BALISE 63 59:41 16 1:43:43 17 1:40:52 19 4:24:16
16 122 BOUCHE Marion 82 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 1:12:43 21 1:56:51 21 1:40:41 18 4:50:15
17 888 SEYS Valerie 73 7501IF ASSOCIATION SPORTI 1:32:36 23 1:43:09 16 1:40:13 17 4:55:58
18 584 BONNAFOUX Sandrine 74 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION 1:38:10 24 1:52:58 20 2:00:45 20 5:31:53
19 876 LOTERIE Murielle 67 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 1:09:49 19 2:55:54 24 1:36:06 16 5:41:49
20 604 KERFERTZ Kristel 79 2906BR BREST ORIENTATION 2:11:07 25 3:19:32 25 2:40:58 21 8:11:37
608 LEGUEN Pascale 71 2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLE pm 1:23:03 7 1:05:30 3
878 LOUIS Aurore 66 FONT ROMEU ROID 47:34 7 1:17:34 4 pm
450 BELLINO Nathalie 73 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 1:01:51 17 pm pm
248 STREBELLE Laura 78 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 1:30:17 22 2:31:19 23 pm
744 BOLSENS Vanessa 79 BEL- TROL 1:05:47 18 pm abs
692 AUROUZE Céline GROUPE FEDERAL HN 47:53 9 1:31:52 11 abs
177 SOLASSOL Martine 71 Non licencié abs 2:24:07 22 abs
187 DIDELOT Mélanie 77 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D' pm abs abs
323 VOISIN Stephanie 70 8702LI C.S.A. DE LA GARNI abs abs abs
328 FREY Geraldine 74 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE abs abs abs
588 GARNIER Nadine 3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS DE abs abs abs
458 NEMETH Gabriella 74 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION Abandon
H35 Court (19)
1 759 HEIKOOP Mark 64 NED- OLIFANT 31:00 3 46:53 1 43:47 1 2:01:40
2 189 BOULESTREAU Philippe 65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 29:54 1 48:19 2 44:33 2 2:02:46
3 756 BAUMANN Walter 64 SUI- OLG KTV ALTDORF 32:09 4 48:21 3 47:14 3 2:07:44
4 454 WARLTERS Michael 65 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION 30:14 2 52:57 4 50:19 5 2:13:30
5 159 REMOUET Michel 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 40:36 8 58:34 5 57:09 7 2:36:19
6 265 ROUAULT Thierry 65 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION 41:22 9 1:11:57 9 57:59 8 2:51:18
7 128 GROSSE Laurent 65 8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTU 35:30 5 1:00:11 6 1:16:49 13 2:52:30
8 942 TALON Jean Michel 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 43:45 10 1:10:59 8 1:03:24 10 2:58:08
9 426 BENDERITTER Marc 63 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 54:34 14 1:07:02 7 1:02:15 9 3:03:51
10 110 LEFRANCOIS Gerard 46 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE B 49:22 11 1:13:49 10 1:16:19 12 3:19:30
11 141 MARCEL Michel 65 8315AZ ASSOCIATION MUNICI 39:02 7 1:45:56 13 55:09 6 3:20:07
12 204 CHINCHOLE Paul 58 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 53:01 13 1:23:20 11 1:34:08 14 3:50:29
403 CEAU Jean-François 61 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 1:03:32 16 1:24:27 12 pm
461 CAILLET Francois 60 2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTI 52:31 12 pm 1:11:39 11
532 ISCACHE Daniel 50 0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA AN 1:01:45 15 pm pm
808 SCHLUP Franz 52 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 1:04:07 17 pm pm
304 ROUGEON Christophe 57 5101CA EPERNAY NATURE ET abs pm pm
326 BAILLY Philippe 63 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 35:41 6 abs 49:52 4
310 CLEMENCON Jerome 67 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION abs abs abs
D35 Court (15)
1 156 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 35:42 1 36:21 1 39:03 1 1:51:06
2 104 GEORGE Myriam 64 6307AU BALISE 63 40:16 5 41:16 2 43:17 2 2:04:49
3 603 THOMAS Michele 68 2906BR BREST ORIENTATION 39:07 3 42:55 4 51:53 5 2:13:55
4 433 BENDERITTER Sylvie 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 39:01 2 50:28 6 45:05 3 2:14:34
5 193 RAUTURIER Nathalie 66 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 39:50 4 48:30 5 47:24 4 2:15:44
6 735 LACAPRA Rosita 68 SUI- SCOM MENDRISIO 43:26 7 54:18 7 52:52 6 2:30:36
7 192 CLOUARD Florence 65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 42:54 6 58:46 8 56:12 8 2:37:52
8 410 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 63 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 56:00 9 1:05:45 11 55:33 7 2:57:18
9 462 CAILLET Veronique 61 2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTI 1:02:47 11 1:08:32 12 1:08:17 9 3:19:36
10 195 GODET Francoise 64 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 1:11:45 13 1:04:44 10 1:10:49 10 3:27:18
11 303 GABREAUX Guylaine 62 5101CA EPERNAY NATURE ET 1:10:38 12 1:00:03 9 1:27:04 11 3:37:45
12 459 MINARD Agnes 61 2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTI 1:00:13 10 1:10:54 13 2:08:08 13 4:19:15
13 496 ROCHER-LOISY Anne 61 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 1:13:29 14 1:16:23 14 1:51:00 12 4:20:52
546 MAILLARD Chantal 65 LIGUE LORRAINE 49:20 8 42:50 3 pm
424 GAYOU Fabienne 61 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI pm pm pm
H35 (20)
1 736 TETTAMANTI Roberto 65 SUI- SCOM MENDRISIO 35:24 1 1:00:55 1 1:06:03 1 2:42:22
2 197 RAUTURIER Christophe 66 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 42:02 2 1:08:29 2 1:24:39 5 3:15:10
3 214 GASNOT Laurent 68 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 47:27 5 1:09:54 3 1:18:18 2 3:15:39
4 286 LEVEQUE Gilles 65 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION 45:21 4 1:11:41 4 1:22:26 4 3:19:28
5 292 MAES Bruno 65 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 50:38 10 1:15:17 5 1:19:24 3 3:25:19
6 318 MASSON Philippe 66 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 47:45 6 1:16:22 6 1:28:28 7 3:32:35
7 564 BONDIVENNE Eric 65 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION 48:17 7 1:18:26 8 1:26:46 6 3:33:29
8 739 VERVOORT Karl 64 BEL- TROL 44:52 3 1:18:18 7 1:35:20 10 3:38:30
9 452 LANGEARD Vincent 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 1:00:28 15 1:24:42 9 1:30:26 8 3:55:36
10 345 JOUSSET Yannick 66 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 53:42 11 1:27:46 11 1:37:48 11 3:59:16
11 260 PAULET Damien 67 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS ORIE 48:21 8 1:25:34 10 1:47:47 14 4:01:42
12 190 GARNIER Vincent 65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 55:52 14 1:34:24 12 1:39:47 12 4:10:03
13 329 RAMBLIERE Frederic 66 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 48:38 9 1:42:01 14 1:42:25 13 4:13:04
14 524 POUSSEREAU Olivier 68 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURE 54:45 13 1:47:22 16 1:49:00 15 4:31:07
15 108 BEST Alain 64 6307AU BALISE 63 1:13:17 17 1:39:30 13 1:55:44 16 4:48:31
16 448 ESCAUT Jean 65 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 1:11:38 16 1:46:14 15 2:00:08 17 4:58:00
199 CLOUARD Frederic 65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 53:49 12 pm 2:04:36 18
522 ALESSANDRI Pierre 61 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURE pm pm 1:33:28 9
176 MAYSTRE J-Christophe 67 Non licencié 1:50:07 17
444 LAGROUE Michel 65 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC abs abs abs
D35 (12)
1 515 ANTOINE Christine 64 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 26:11 1 57:03 1 52:24 3 2:15:38
2 484 HABERKORN Valerie 68 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 31:38 3 58:46 2 46:52 1 2:17:16
3 755 BAUMANN Irène 67 SUI- OLG KTV ALTDORF 30:23 2 1:13:32 3 47:56 2 2:31:51
4 293 MAES Karine 66 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 37:13 4 1:14:05 4 1:02:08 4 2:53:26
5 946 BONDIVENNE Marie 66 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION 42:55 6 1:28:10 6 1:09:31 6 3:20:36
6 443 LAGROUE Joelle 66 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 42:01 5 1:30:08 7 1:28:36 9 3:40:45
7 191 BARSANTI Patricia 65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 1:23:20 12 1:17:28 5 1:05:32 5 3:46:20
8 596 DOMINGUEZ Anne 64 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR O 53:11 9 1:42:50 8 1:26:26 8 4:02:27
9 342 FLAMENT Dominique 56 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 58:19 10 1:59:14 9 1:41:14 11 4:38:47
180 LE VOUEDEC Elisabeth 65 Non licencié 49:29 8 pm 1:33:33 10
467 GARROT M-Claire 64 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 47:28 7 pm 1:17:00 7
316 CRUBILE Laurence 67 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 1:05:53 11 1:59:26 10
H40 (72)
1 819 STRAZZARINO Stefan 60 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 31:54 5 56:35 3 52:48 1 2:21:17
2 646 FLEURENT Dominique 63 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 33:43 8 54:32 2 54:34 3 2:22:49
3 600 SCHWARTZ Pierre 57 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION 34:40 10 57:30 4 55:06 4 2:27:16
4 740 LAENEN Frans 60 BEL- TROL 38:50 18 53:03 1 57:40 10 2:29:33
5 880 DEYGERS Dirk 63 BEL- Vlaams Verbond Orien 31:25 2 59:37 9 58:35 13 2:29:37
6 258 BALLIOT Yvan 63 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS ORIE 34:52 11 59:28 8 55:29 5 2:29:49
7 721 PIQUERAY Guy 61 BEL- HERMATHENAE 32:23 6 1:00:50 10 56:40 9 2:29:53
8 565 BEAUDEUX Philippe 62 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATI 34:56 12 58:44 6 56:39 8 2:30:19
9 514 SANDEVOIR Benoit 63 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 31:36 4 1:03:46 15 56:12 7 2:31:34
10 487 DERIAZ J-Luc 63 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 34:38 9 58:37 5 1:02:35 17 2:35:50
11 497 ROCHER J-Marc 60 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 36:03 13 1:04:53 16 55:44 6 2:36:40
12 476 LALEVEE J-David 63 21 CREF de BOURGOGNE 30:54 1 1:06:00 19 1:00:12 15 2:37:06
13 184 GASTINEAU J-Francois 61 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D' 31:35 3 1:14:26 30 54:31 2 2:40:32
14 491 MANGIONE Francois 60 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 36:29 14 1:02:59 12 1:03:31 19 2:42:59
15 818 SCHULTHESS Thomas 61 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 33:37 7 1:11:52 26 57:45 11 2:43:14
16 567 DERAMBURES Alléric 59 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATI 37:25 15 1:08:22 20 58:29 12 2:44:16
17 211 BOURGUET Godefroy 60 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 42:45 26 59:17 7 1:03:45 20 2:45:47
18 117 DARGERE Thierry 60 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 41:25 22 1:03:04 13 1:04:52 22 2:49:21
19 803 WULLSCHLEGER Rolf 61 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 37:50 16 1:11:26 25 1:02:43 18 2:51:59
20 366 MONTEMONT Patrice 61 3809RA UNION SPORTIVE DE 43:32 27 1:05:04 17 1:04:39 21 2:53:15
21 394 CAMBRON Jerome 61 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 38:40 17 1:12:19 27 1:05:14 23 2:56:13
22 209 ESTIVAL J-Luc 59 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 44:36 31 1:03:34 14 1:10:36 27 2:58:46
23 118 SABATIER Francois 60 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 40:37 21 1:14:18 29 1:07:30 25 3:02:25
24 866 DICKBURT Michel 61 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 39:06 19 1:09:51 22 1:13:53 36 3:02:50
25 610 DUTEIL Bruno 61 1205MP ASSOCIATION SPORTI 39:59 20 1:10:15 23 1:13:31 34 3:03:45
26 466 GARROT Pascal 62 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 41:42 24 1:18:56 34 1:05:59 24 3:06:37
27 460 MINARD Philippe 61 2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTI 42:34 25 1:08:49 21 1:16:48 40 3:08:11
28 130 GIBIAT Frederic 60 8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTU 43:52 29 1:13:45 28 1:13:55 37 3:11:32
29 102 CALVO J-Charles 59 6307AU BALISE 63 47:33 37 1:19:29 35 1:10:56 28 3:17:58
30 168 FENEUIL Bruno 60 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 41:39 23 1:22:51 38 1:14:50 38 3:19:20
31 900 SCHIAVO Gilles 0404PR BALISE 04 45:38 34 1:23:36 39 1:13:50 35 3:23:04
32 216 GIESI Maurice 61 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 46:37 35 1:17:08 31 1:21:29 43 3:25:14
33 535 AZOCAR Arnaud 62 0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA AN 45:11 32 1:30:24 44 1:12:03 30 3:27:38
34 414 TREZEGUET Gilles 63 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 57:52 52 1:18:36 33 1:11:44 29 3:28:12
35 242 MAINE Laurent 60 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 48:29 40 1:31:41 46 1:12:57 33 3:33:07
36 125 HARDY Franck 63 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORB 47:47 38 1:21:48 36 1:29:06 46 3:38:41
37 499 PORTE J-Luc 59 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 48:06 39 1:35:10 49 1:16:23 39 3:39:39
38 434 VALLET Bruno 63 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 43:50 28 1:24:01 41 1:33:14 51 3:41:05
39 136 LOPEZ Serge 61 8315AZ ASSOCIATION MUNICI 51:01 43 1:22:39 37 1:29:51 47 3:43:31
40 409 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 61 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 54:15 48 1:31:38 45 1:17:44 41 3:43:37
41 581 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 63 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION 45:37 33 1:27:26 42 1:37:12 56 3:50:15
42 754 SEARLE John GB- WRENIN 47:00 36 1:23:45 40 1:40:13 59 3:50:58
43 582 GIRARD Alain 60 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION 53:08 47 1:47:06 52 1:26:06 44 4:06:20
44 494 BARROT Bruno 63 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 51:36 44 1:43:03 50 1:37:21 57 4:12:00
45 572 L'HUILLIER Philippe 62 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 1:06:37 56 1:34:49 48 1:31:37 48 4:13:03
46 750 WEYLER Frank 62 BEL- TROL 51:39 45 1:31:51 47 1:50:07 60 4:13:37
47 507 VARIN Guy 60 2101BO ASSOCIATION BOURGU 52:00 46 1:49:07 53 1:33:07 50 4:14:14
48 313 DAVID Etienne 59 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 55:47 50 1:44:18 51 1:35:21 53 4:15:26
49 297 GRANSART Renaud 61 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS 50:31 42 1:51:33 55 1:33:25 52 4:15:29
50 223 AMORIC Alain 61 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINE 55:43 49 1:49:14 54 1:37:38 58 4:22:35
51 383 POCIELLO Christian 52 3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS 1:04:56 55 1:58:22 58 1:27:17 45 4:30:35
52 841 MUNOZ Didier 62 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 59:39 53 1:55:43 57 1:36:33 55 4:31:55
53 508 ECHTERNACH Didier 59 1805CE CAP AVENTURE 18 1:04:17 54 2:08:26 61 1:36:05 54 4:48:48
54 593 FERBUS Pierre 60 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR O 56:44 51 1:59:45 59 2:03:07 62 4:59:36
55 179 PRADALIER Claude Non licencié 1:27:27 58 2:43:50 62 1:57:47 61 6:09:04
404 ORANO Alain 60 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE pm 1:10:50 24 1:01:53 16
473 MICHON Pierre 56 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 44:21 30 pm 1:32:49 49
527 HULSE Raymond 61 1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVER pm 1:05:31 18 58:40 14
393 PRECHAIS Didier 60 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 48:54 41 pm 1:12:05 31
338 MARION Jean-Marc 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE pm 1:02:32 11 1:09:44 26
276 LAVALLEE J-Claude 59 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION 1:12:01 57 pm abs
609 ROGER J-Pierre 59 1303PR MARSEILLE COURSE O pm 1:18:17 42
388 BOUSQUET Brice 63 3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS abs 1:17:53 32 1:12:51 32
175 OMNES Alain 60 Non licencié 2:04:59 60
455 COSTEDOAT Bruno 62 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION 1:27:38 43
605 GUICHARD Roland 60 2406AQ CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE 1:52:28 56
425 BEQUIGNON Thierry 61 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI abs abs pm
126 BLANCHARD Daniel 59 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES ORIE abs abs abs
245 RORA Jose 60 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN abs abs abs
281 PETIT Thierry 62 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION abs abs abs
282 NOEL Roger 63 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION abs abs abs
105 LAGARD Pierre-Yves 63 6307AU BALISE 63 abs abs abs
D40 (29)
1 273 ERONEN Jaana 63 6701 CO STRASBOURG EUROPE 30:19 3 55:12 1 49:08 2 2:14:39
2 438 BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie 62 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 29:41 2 1:01:16 3 48:39 1 2:19:36
3 498 PORTE Christine 62 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 28:15 1 57:37 2 1:04:03 4 2:29:55
4 638 LELOUP Anne 62 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 31:57 4 1:13:48 5 50:02 3 2:35:47
5 952 COMBET Annie LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 38:40 8 1:19:13 6 1:05:58 5 3:03:51
6 472 MICHON Annie 60 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 39:31 9 1:20:59 7 1:12:04 8 3:12:34
7 243 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 61 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 36:44 6 1:23:03 8 1:13:37 10 3:13:24
8 539 ROBERT Francoise 48 0105RA CLUB ORIENTATION C 36:50 7 1:26:07 9 1:22:30 15 3:25:27
9 121 BOUCHE Sylvie 59 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 43:33 11 1:26:18 10 1:15:41 11 3:25:32
10 453 ARAZILS M-Christine 59 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION 49:12 16 1:29:45 12 1:18:01 13 3:36:58
11 536 GINESTE Corinne 53 0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA AN 49:57 18 1:41:56 16 1:10:04 6 3:41:57
12 308 CABIANCA Beatrice 62 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 51:46 20 1:26:34 11 1:27:48 19 3:46:08
13 259 JACOMINO Mireille 62 7404RA ANNECY SPORTS ORIE 53:38 21 1:39:29 14 1:13:34 9 3:46:41
14 311 COUDERT Cathy 60 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 48:38 15 1:37:30 13 1:22:10 14 3:48:18
15 368 LAZO A-Marie 62 3811RA GUCCO 49:39 17 1:48:28 18 1:16:50 12 3:54:57
16 891 ROIRAND Line 59 7901PC C.S.A. CLUB RECREA 46:16 12 2:02:52 21 1:12:00 7 4:01:08
17 210 CLET Arlette 63 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 1:06:13 25 1:40:03 15 1:27:27 18 4:13:43
18 422 GAILLARD Annie 63 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI 47:00 14 2:13:26 23 1:26:52 17 4:27:18
19 516 EUDIER Christine 63 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 1:04:21 24 1:58:32 20 1:26:26 16 4:29:19
20 113 MOLINIER Frederique 60 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 50:53 19 1:50:27 19 1:55:12 21 4:36:32
21 890 BOCQUET Pascale 60 7901PC C.S.A. CLUB RECREA 46:40 13 2:17:07 24 1:36:40 20 4:40:27
22 115 DARGERE Francoise 59 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 55:57 22 2:07:34 22 2:00:49 22 5:04:20
23 413 TREZEGUET Catherine 59 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 1:17:12 27 2:43:31 25 2:29:33 25 6:30:16
119 SABATIER Odile 61 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 1:13:09 26 pm 2:28:38 24
637 MERMILLOD Marie-Elisab 56 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 34:01 5 1:05:40 4 pm
751 DINGENEN Veerle 62 BEL- TROL 1:01:26 23 pm 2:05:07 23
339 MARION Dominique 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE pm pm pm
314 DAVID Jeanne 61 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 43:27 10 1:46:32 17
244 RORA Isabelle 63 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN abs abs abs
H45 (55)
1 309 CABIANCA J-Pierre 58 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 32:15 4 52:05 1 46:26 1 2:10:46
2 800 HOWALD Martin 56 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 30:38 3 55:13 2 55:40 7 2:21:31
3 390 ALTI Dominique 57 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 29:47 2 1:06:08 11 47:48 2 2:23:43
4 307 LAFUT J-Christophe 54 3705CE C.O.T.S. 32:43 6 58:56 6 52:56 4 2:24:35
5 279 VINCENT Michel 55 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION 33:03 7 55:15 3 57:46 11 2:26:04
6 298 POGU Philippe 58 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS 36:54 13 58:57 7 56:06 8 2:31:57
7 538 BRISEPIERRE Richard 54 0105RA CLUB ORIENTATION C 39:15 20 59:44 8 56:54 10 2:35:53
8 530 COUPAT Gilles 55 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTATION 34:23 8 1:04:38 9 58:04 13 2:37:05
9 640 BRUNERIE Alain 57 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 32:29 5 1:11:35 23 53:11 5 2:37:15
10 202 GUERIN Franck 58 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 41:46 26 1:04:43 10 57:55 12 2:44:24
11 226 BAROUX Jacky 56 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 37:19 15 1:16:30 28 51:55 3 2:45:44
12 545 PERRIN Jean Luc 57 LIGUE LORRAINE 42:09 28 56:48 5 1:10:07 23 2:49:04
13 232 GOUYER Robert 57 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 37:22 16 1:10:16 22 1:01:43 16 2:49:21
14 464 SUTY J-Claude 57 2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTI 34:52 10 1:21:20 35 55:24 6 2:51:36
15 517 DESLANDES Gilles 55 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 42:07 27 1:06:29 12 1:03:02 18 2:51:38
16 203 VUILLAUME Bertrand 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 37:16 14 1:06:44 13 1:07:56 22 2:51:56
17 449 DECREMPS Vincent 55 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 40:41 23 1:07:20 15 1:04:31 21 2:52:32
18 799 JOSI Urs 53 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 43:03 29 1:08:24 18 1:02:16 17 2:53:43
19 822 EICHENBERGER Dieter 55 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 43:27 30 1:15:02 26 56:29 9 2:54:58
20 160 MOUEZY Andre 57 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS 37:52 18 1:19:07 33 1:01:41 15 2:58:40
21 837 LORTOLARY Andre 55 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 37:26 17 1:06:57 14 1:15:55 27 3:00:18
22 201 CHARLES Thierry 54 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 40:13 22 1:16:40 29 1:03:28 20 3:00:21
23 810 STUCKI Hans 54 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 39:46 21 1:09:21 20 1:11:28 24 3:00:35
24 280 BAUMANN Eric 58 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION 38:02 19 1:10:03 21 1:13:10 26 3:01:15
25 518 EUDIER Patrick 56 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 45:18 33 1:15:24 27 1:03:11 19 3:03:53
26 346 PORTES J-Raymond 54 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 41:41 25 1:14:02 25 1:12:54 25 3:08:37
27 331 VERGE Philippe 58 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 35:27 12 1:38:30 45 1:00:23 14 3:14:20
28 365 VERDIER J-Pierre 55 3809RA UNION SPORTIVE DE 52:53 41 1:11:56 24 1:16:18 29 3:21:07
29 401 CAMPODARBE Gilles 57 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 50:31 37 1:17:03 30 1:18:33 32 3:26:07
30 493 MEURGEY J-Marc 56 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 45:21 34 1:25:32 37 1:16:17 28 3:27:10
31 519 PICARD J-Pierre 57 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 41:38 24 1:29:47 39 1:17:24 30 3:28:49
32 165 DOULCO Patrick 58 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS 46:50 36 1:17:04 31 1:25:34 39 3:29:28
33 853 JOLY Claude 54 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 46:41 35 1:21:29 36 1:24:20 38 3:32:30
34 134 BOENSCH Eric 54 8306AZ ASPTT TOULON RANDO 50:31 37 1:28:11 38 1:20:52 33 3:39:34
35 270 VALLAT Gerard 58 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 50:33 39 1:30:56 40 1:21:07 34 3:42:36
36 418 DUBIEF Philippe 58 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI 52:53 41 1:36:50 44 1:23:45 36 3:53:28
37 722 PIQUERAY Bernard 58 BEL- HERMATHENAE 53:52 44 1:41:02 46 1:24:19 37 3:59:13
38 865 TORZ Didier 55 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 44:49 32 1:41:38 47 1:36:43 41 4:03:10
39 112 MOLINIER J-Luc 57 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 44:09 31 1:32:10 42 1:56:33 46 4:12:52
40 954 PASCAL Michel 57 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 1:06:54 49 1:31:00 41 1:40:36 42 4:18:30
41 384 LOPEZ J-Paul 55 3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS 55:03 45 1:32:16 43 1:52:52 45 4:20:11
42 212 ALARZA Luis 57 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL 57:58 47 1:53:46 48 1:43:19 43 4:35:03
43 421 GAILLARD J-Marie 57 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI 53:31 43 2:14:11 50 1:48:44 44 4:56:26
44 742 BOLSENS Paul 55 BEL- TROL 1:14:55 50 2:12:07 49 2:14:37 47 5:41:39
386 PERCHAT Patrick 57 3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS pm 1:19:04 32 1:18:29 31
253 HERMET Andre 56 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTI pm 1:08:05 17 pm
783 BURNETT Richard 55 GB- COBOC 59:22 48 2:43:48 51 pm
296 CHARLES Eric 57 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 28:12 1 55:55 4 pm
188 LELOUP Philippe 55 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D' 55:04 46 pm 1:31:30 40
351 TESTEVUIDE Serge 56 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1:20:11 34 1:21:17 35
441 CAPBERN Patrick 58 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 35:05 11 1:08:32 19 abs
557 BLACHAS Henry 57 94041F CLUB ASIGN 1:25:14 52 pm
860 LEROY Jacques 55 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 34:38 9 1:07:38 16 abs
457 FRANCK Joel 56 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION 52:48 40
869 DUBOIS Dominique 56 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 1:19:53 51
D45 (25)
1 238 PREVOST Pascale 57 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN 25:53 1 37:00 1 44:10 2 1:47:03
2 268 GATY Daniele 55 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 31:42 3 44:02 2 41:28 1 1:57:12
3 143 DELI Francoise 55 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 30:09 2 51:17 5 44:52 3 2:06:18
4 813 PETER Malfa 54 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 34:09 5 51:03 4 50:54 6 2:16:06
5 423 LEROUX A-Francoise 58 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI 33:02 4 51:53 6 51:46 7 2:16:41
6 100 BRAMAS Renée 57 6307AU BALISE 63 35:44 7 53:53 8 52:10 8 2:21:47
7 262 MOISSET Nicole 57 7403RA C.S. DE L'ECOLE MI 36:15 8 56:35 10 50:15 5 2:23:05
8 106 RUNTZ Brigitte 55 6307AU BALISE 63 34:36 6 1:01:01 13 49:54 4 2:25:31
9 228 ANCELIN Corinne 57 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 39:24 11 56:23 9 57:19 10 2:33:06
10 743 COLE Lily-Anne 55 BEL- TROL 37:49 9 53:25 7 1:04:53 13 2:36:07
11 227 LEROUEIL M-Paule 54 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 44:26 13 59:33 11 54:09 9 2:38:08
12 558 SCHOLZ Christine 57 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORI 41:04 12 1:15:42 16 57:39 11 2:54:25
13 385 PERCHAT M-Paule 57 3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS 54:18 18 1:13:54 14 58:54 12 3:07:06
14 135 BOENSCH Francoise 57 8306AZ ASPTT TOULON RANDO 49:40 15 1:17:21 17 1:14:16 17 3:21:17
15 140 GUINET Laurence 58 8315AZ ASSOCIATION MUNICI 49:10 14 1:29:13 22 1:14:23 18 3:32:46
16 305 GUIGUET Antoinette 56 0406PR PEYRUIS ORIENTATIO 51:24 16 1:36:37 23 1:09:08 15 3:37:09
17 405 PASCAL Claudine 58 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 1:11:06 20 1:21:58 19 1:06:14 14 3:39:18
18 838 DUCOS Elisabeth 57 4704AQ ASS.C.O.PASSAGE ET 1:14:32 21 1:15:31 15 1:12:00 16 3:42:03
19 854 JOLY Françoise 55 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 1:09:38 19 2:01:45 24 1:17:09 19 4:28:32
20 583 POURCEL-BRAGEUL Luci 55 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION 1:15:50 22 1:23:59 20 1:52:21 20 4:32:10
332 VERGE Evelyne 58 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 38:32 10 59:55 12 pm
231 CASSAN Lydia 58 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA pm 1:20:14 18 abs
251 GARRIC Lucette 49 9307IF COORDINATION CULTU 52:57 17 1:27:53 21 abs
399 DUBROCA Monique 47 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D pm 48:00 3 abs
811 STUCKI Elisabeth SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION abs abs abs
H50 (37)
1 166 ESCUDIE Christian 53 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 27:34 1 50:58 2 44:31 4 2:03:03
2 802 FREULER JaKob 52 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 31:35 2 49:18 1 43:19 2 2:04:12
3 356 PARZYCH Michel 52 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPI 32:09 3 53:16 3 44:25 3 2:09:50
4 766 DERMINE Jean 50 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 34:40 4 53:54 4 42:29 1 2:11:03
5 534 MARECHAL Michel 47 0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA AN 40:32 13 55:06 5 53:46 7 2:29:24
6 793 STAEDELIN Hans-Peter 49 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 37:56 7 59:02 6 53:41 6 2:30:39
7 341 FLAMENT Herve 48 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 39:46 12 1:04:45 10 50:32 5 2:35:03
8 364 RAGACHE J-Claude 49 38 GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CO 37:13 6 1:03:27 8 1:04:01 14 2:44:41
9 250 THIBAULT Philippe 53 9307IF COORDINATION CULTU 43:06 14 1:03:05 7 1:01:30 13 2:47:41
10 897 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philipp 53 33 COMITE GIRONDIN DE CO 50:02 21 1:03:43 9 56:38 9 2:50:23
11 142 DELI Georges 52 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION 38:21 9 1:06:46 12 1:07:31 17 2:52:38
12 531 BENEVELLO Olivier 52 0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA AN 39:35 10 1:16:00 17 1:01:06 12 2:56:41
13 769 GUILLON Alain 50 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 36:19 5 1:06:59 13 1:14:14 22 2:57:32
14 469 MANO Claude 49 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 50:48 22 1:12:48 15 55:34 8 2:59:10
15 288 LIOT Daniel 50 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 44:04 15 1:21:30 24 1:01:04 11 3:06:38
16 745 OOMS Polleke 52 BEL- TROL 39:44 11 1:21:07 22 1:08:11 18 3:09:02
17 816 ZAUGG Hannes 49 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 46:53 16 1:17:17 19 1:11:15 20 3:15:25
18 741 DESMEDT Eddie 49 BEL- TROL 56:41 27 1:11:29 14 1:08:39 19 3:16:49
19 501 ENARD Yves 49 2101BO ASSOCIATION BOURGU 38:19 8 1:20:57 21 1:17:48 25 3:17:04
20 435 ANGE Perez 52 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC 48:59 19 1:19:48 20 1:13:15 21 3:22:02
21 875 WULLUS J-Noel 53 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 49:23 20 1:21:55 25 1:14:16 23 3:25:34
22 266 FERRETTI Bernard 50 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 53:33 25 1:16:44 18 1:17:04 24 3:27:21
23 801 SCHOEPF Thomas 51 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 47:47 17 1:40:54 31 1:05:38 16 3:34:19
24 734 MOULDING Roger 46 GB- HAPPY HERTS OC 51:52 23 1:25:20 27 1:23:33 27 3:40:45
25 523 TERRIN Francis 52 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURE 48:37 18 1:23:59 26 1:31:50 30 3:44:26
26 589 JEQUEL Yann 47 3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS DE 53:55 26 1:21:13 23 1:30:56 29 3:46:04
27 503 KIEFFER J-Paul 49 2101BO ASSOCIATION BOURGU 1:00:48 28 1:30:55 28 1:28:59 28 4:00:42
352 MOREL Bernard 48 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1:09:25 29 pm 1:38:41 32
599 QUIGNON Bernard 49 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION 1:15:46 30 pm 1:43:00 33
161 BARTHES Gerard 49 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS 51:59 24 abs 58:06 10
322 CANO Guy 51 8702LI C.S.A. DE LA GARNI abs 1:06:26 11 1:05:35 15
325 AUREJAC Michel 49 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE pm 1:14:27 16 1:21:31 26
556 LOUAT Aimé 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIEN 1:38:32 30 2:00:52 34
747 FRANSSENS Aime 44 BEL- TROL Abandon 1:48:32 32 1:32:41 31
790 LALOR Joe 53 IRL- GREAT EASTERN NAVIGA 1:24:49 31 1:57:29 33 pm
181 CABRIE Max Non licencié pm pm pm
906 RUFFIO Bernard 52 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 1:33:21 29
D50 (22)
1 788 CHATAGNY Eliane 53 SUI- CA ROSE 25:02 1 41:29 1 37:59 2 1:44:30
2 817 ZAUGG Yvette 49 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 29:02 2 46:52 3 35:16 1 1:51:10
3 805 HIRTER Christine 49 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 31:48 3 43:34 2 43:29 3 1:58:51
4 486 CHALOPIN Catherine 51 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 37:55 5 56:40 4 50:08 5 2:24:43
5 731 HARRISON Catherine 52 GB- EBORIENTEERS 37:54 4 1:04:45 7 51:42 6 2:34:21
6 129 GIBIAT Danielle 53 8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTU 42:25 7 1:04:27 5 54:31 7 2:41:23
7 728 PONCELET Agnès 50 BEL- CO LIEGE 41:09 6 1:04:27 5 1:06:43 8 2:52:19
8 275 GARROS Jocelyne 49 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION 53:16 9 1:22:39 11 1:18:49 11 3:34:44
9 791 LALOR Nora 53 IRL- GREAT EASTERN NAVIGA 1:13:30 13 1:14:14 9 1:09:07 9 3:36:51
10 504 KIEFFER Mireille 47 2101BO ASSOCIATION BOURGU 54:00 10 1:20:33 10 1:25:59 14 3:40:32
11 470 MANO Nelly 50 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION 58:02 11 1:38:23 15 1:11:57 10 3:48:22
12 877 TORZ Magali 52 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 1:05:33 12 1:31:55 14 1:21:01 12 3:58:29
13 533 ISCACHE Daniele 52 0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA AN 1:31:24 16 1:54:06 16 1:48:52 16 5:14:22
14 746 BRESSELERS Frie 43 BEL- TROL 1:21:39 15 2:00:10 17 1:52:54 17 5:14:43
233 GOUYER Therese 51 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 46:43 8 1:26:42 12 pm
299 POGU Paulette 50 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS pm 1:31:21 13 1:33:45 15
594 HAMEL M-Noel 50 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR O pm 2:14:12 18 1:22:57 13
555 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 52 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIEN 1:08:47 8 48:45 4
502 ENARD Monique 50 2101BO ASSOCIATION BOURGU 1:21:13 14 abs abs
809 SCHLUP Doris 51 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION pm abs abs
520 JOUVE Colette 53 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURE abs abs abs
770 GUILLON Hélène 52 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE abs abs abs
H55 (18)
1 772 BOUSSER Etienne 47 LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE 22:20 1 45:51 1 36:17 1 1:44:28
2 804 HIRTER Roland 43 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 30:19 5 52:08 2 39:26 3 2:01:53
3 360 DARTHIAL J-Paul 48 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPI 27:16 3 56:19 6 38:34 2 2:02:09
4 899 SCHLATTER Hans Ruedi 47 SUI- OLK WIGGERTAL 26:54 2 53:13 3 44:41 4 2:04:48
5 794 BECKER Konrad 45 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 30:48 6 55:43 5 46:23 5 2:12:54
6 396 COURNUT Alain 47 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE D 31:33 7 1:01:54 7 50:31 6 2:23:58
7 606 LEGUEN Joseph 44 2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLE 38:36 10 1:11:46 8 55:18 7 2:45:40
8 592 BLEIN J-Louis 47 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR O 36:29 8 1:18:13 9 56:50 8 2:51:32
9 723 CHATELAIN Guy 48 BEL- HERMATHENAE 37:32 9 1:27:35 10 1:22:11 14 3:27:18
10 289 ECHIVARD Pierre 48 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 40:05 11 1:43:28 12 1:15:26 12 3:38:59
11 782 BODEN John 48 GB- COBOC 55:15 16 1:31:28 11 1:21:29 13 3:48:12
12 509 BAUDRY J-Claude 44 1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREM 44:17 12 2:05:48 14 1:09:24 11 3:59:29
13 597 ABRAMOVICI Francis 45 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION 44:42 13 2:35:37 15 1:06:28 10 4:26:47
14 909 HARRISON Jim 48 GB- EBORIENTEERS 51:31 15 2:03:13 13 1:40:09 15 4:34:53
132 GEOFFROY Gerard 46 8306AZ ASPTT TOULON RANDO pm pm 1:04:32 9
183 DIEUDONNE Roland 45 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D' 48:37 14 pm 1:49:44 16
261 MOISSET Jacques 48 7403RA C.S. DE L'ECOLE MI 27:51 4 54:38 4 pm
757 EGGLI Roland 45 SUI- FUERSTEN OK ETTINGEN abs abs abs
D55 (9)
1 400 BLASCO Nicole 46 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 41:14 1 1:12:34 3 50:40 1 2:44:28
2 898 THIEBAULT-INIESTA Mo 46 33 COMITE GIRONDIN DE CO 41:45 2 1:11:25 2 54:30 2 2:47:40
3 182 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 47 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D' 48:36 4 1:06:55 1 57:09 3 2:52:40
4 131 GEOFFROY Nicole 48 8306AZ ASPTT TOULON RANDO 44:23 3 1:17:41 4 1:08:46 5 3:10:50
5 327 BARRAL Michele 48 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 58:15 6 1:24:51 5 1:22:28 6 3:45:34
6 540 AUGAGNEUR Eliane 46 0105RA CLUB ORIENTATION C 49:45 5 1:49:08 6 1:40:41 7 4:19:34
287 COCAUT Yvonne 46 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION 1:13:27 7 pm 1:00:18 4
795 BECKER Suzanne 45 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION pm pm abs
758 EGGLI Margrit 48 SUI- FUERSTEN OK ETTINGEN abs abs abs
H60 (29)
1 812 TETTAMANTI Fausto 36 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 23:00 1 36:09 1 30:42 1 1:29:51
2 786 FRANCEY Gilbert 42 SUI- CA ROSE 25:09 2 36:52 2 32:43 2 1:34:44
3 737 SANTSCHI Max 42 SUI- OLG BERN 29:21 3 40:03 3 36:58 3 1:46:22
4 430 MOREAU J-Pierre 49 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 36:25 8 45:36 6 45:59 6 2:08:00
5 306 GUIGUET Michel 43 0406PR PEYRUIS ORIENTATIO 46:57 18 43:29 4 38:33 4 2:08:59
6 729 VANCAYEMBERG José BEL- HOC 38:24 11 45:18 5 47:21 8 2:11:03
7 814 GIELDANOWSKI Siegfried 40 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 30:07 4 55:09 9 46:37 7 2:11:53
8 725 RENOTTE Georges 43 BEL- HERMATHENAE 33:17 7 55:56 10 51:53 9 2:21:06
9 598 NORTON Christopher 42 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION 33:11 6 58:00 14 1:05:33 18 2:36:44
10 806 ALTHAUS Otto 38 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 41:25 12 57:58 13 57:54 15 2:37:17
11 350 GANDON Henri 38 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE 46:30 17 56:14 12 55:11 13 2:37:55
12 330 RESSINGER Martin 40 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIE 37:36 9 1:09:53 17 56:06 14 2:43:35
13 224 DENIAU Alain 43 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINE 38:04 10 1:15:27 21 53:09 10 2:46:40
14 787 ROSSIER Hubert 39 SUI- CA ROSE 41:35 13 1:10:00 18 58:00 16 2:49:35
15 552 BIGOT Georges 38 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIEN 44:51 15 1:04:28 15 1:08:11 21 2:57:30
16 344 PRONO Francis 39 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 45:05 16 1:20:24 22 54:16 11 2:59:45
17 732 WILSON Bernard 33 GB- SAXONS ORIENTEERING C 44:20 14 1:09:40 16 1:06:00 19 3:00:00
18 347 GUICHARDON Georges 31 4504CE A.S. C.O. ORLEANS 50:43 19 1:10:06 19 1:02:47 17 3:03:36
19 510 GUILLOTEAU Michel 30 1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREM 59:24 23 1:15:16 20 1:06:16 20 3:20:56
20 382 BOCHET Roland 33 3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS 55:20 22 1:34:12 23 1:17:36 22 3:47:08
21 428 GUICHOT Robert 29 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 1:04:28 25 1:39:52 24 1:23:09 23 4:07:29
22 586 LEVEQUE Pierre 35 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ 1:04:47 26 1:56:21 25 1:27:47 24 4:28:55
541 AUGAGNEUR J-Marie 42 0105RA CLUB ORIENTATION C 32:06 5 56:05 11 pm
784 HANSEN Viggo 38 DAN- OLGOD I F pm 49:43 7 44:53 5
570 HITZ Rene 37 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION 54:55 21 54:34 8 pm
537 CHAMBON Jacques 37 0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA AN 52:47 20 abs 54:40 12
456 FRANCK Jacques 31 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION 1:36:30 27
505 BROSSAUD Gabriel 31 2101BO ASSOCIATION BOURGU 1:00:50 24 abs abs
416 BEAUBOIS Alain 42 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTI abs abs abs
D60 (16)
1 427 GUICHOT Louise 35 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 23:26 1 39:22 4 37:23 2 1:40:11
2 807 ALTHAUS Theres 43 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 30:40 8 39:09 3 35:03 1 1:44:52
3 225 PEETERS Simone 38 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDA 25:56 3 32:01 1 47:43 4 1:45:40
4 274 ROBERT Laurence 41 6604LR CLUB ORIENTATION T 30:05 5 38:31 2 42:54 3 1:51:30
5 726 RENOTTE Manon 43 BEL- HERMATHENAE 25:35 2 42:56 5 54:02 7 2:02:33
6 432 MOREAU Micheline 52 3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION 29:41 4 55:54 9 53:07 6 2:18:42
7 815 GIELDANOWSKI Heidrun 41 SUI- DOMINO ORIENTATION 30:31 7 54:14 8 57:10 8 2:21:55
8 511 GUILLOTEAU Josette 33 1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREM 31:16 9 52:07 7 1:13:41 12 2:37:04
9 724 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Franç 49 BEL- HERMATHENAE 49:34 15 1:09:52 11 1:03:15 9 3:02:41
10 733 WILSON Janet 36 GB- SAXONS ORIENTEERING C 39:42 11 1:14:27 12 1:09:22 11 3:03:31
11 553 BIGOT Yvette 40 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIEN 30:20 6 1:16:24 13 1:17:35 13 3:04:19
12 264 ANTOINE Jacqueline 37 7108BO CLUB DE COURSE D'O 43:17 12 1:20:28 14 1:43:16 14 3:47:01
585 LEVEQUE Paulette 37 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ 33:34 10 pm 1:08:14 10
879 LAGOIDET Colette 66 FONT ROMEU ROID 57:19 10 50:04 5
969 DAVID Simone 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION 46:54 13 51:50 6
506 FERRARIS Simone 29 2101BO ASSOCIATION BOURGU 49:20 14 abs Abandon
Circuit Jalonné (22)
1 138 LOPEZ Remi 93 8315AZ ASSOCIATION MUNICI 13:56 2 16:44 1 19:55 5 50:35
2 114 MOLINIER Caroline 96 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 14:48 4 30:04 5 19:00 3 1:03:52
3 208 CLOUARD Lucile 95 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 14:12 3 32:34 7 17:29 1 1:04:15
4 615 DEVRIEUX Nais 94 LIGUE RHÔNE-ALPES 13:35 1 36:09 9 21:07 6 1:10:51
5 560 BONDIVENNE Pierre 94 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION 21:07 8 29:21 3 21:42 7 1:12:10
6 207 RAUTURIER Quentin 96 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 18:48 7 31:15 6 22:49 10 1:12:52
7 206 RAUTURIER Maxime 94 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 33:21 15 25:59 2 18:09 2 1:17:29
8 124 SABATIER Antoine 92 9105IF CLUB ORIENTATION L 26:31 12 35:13 8 19:48 4 1:21:32
9 222 BEAUDENON Cedric 95 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINE 21:35 9 38:13 11 22:11 8 1:21:59
10 559 BONDIVENNE Perrine 96 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION 18:00 6 46:42 16 22:22 9 1:27:04
11 873 DICKBURT Estelle 95 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 22:28 10 45:16 15 23:58 12 1:31:42
12 863 LOTERIE Laurine 94 LIGUE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 28:29 14 37:41 10 30:33 14 1:36:43
13 205 CLOUARD Augustin 98 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTA 36:49 17 44:53 14 31:30 15 1:53:12
14 485 HABERKORN Chloe 96 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE 36:05 16 44:25 13 36:10 16 1:56:40
415 TREZEGUET Hugo 95 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DE 26:35 13 29:50 4 pm
512 SANDEVOIR Luc 95 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNA 17:37 5 pm 24:05 13
320 CANO Quentin 4602MP CAHORS LOT ORIENTA 24:09 11 40:28 17
972 PETERS Francois Non licencié 42:56 12 23:28 11
171 FENEUIL Valerie 63 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 57:29 17
172 FENEUIL Thibauld 97 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 1:48:00 19
173 FENEUIL Fergal 98 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION 1:13:49 18
973 BOURGUET Cécile 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MEL abs abs