Interrégionale du 11 juillet - Aquitaine

Résultats définitifs comptant pour la Coupe de France
  D-Benjamin
1 MARCHEGAY Tiphane   2406AQ  19.59  80.00
2 MAINE Roxane        7707IF  20.35  79.40
3 SANDEVOIR Claire    1403BN  23.04  76.92
4 BONDIVENNE Perrine  8104MP  29.41  70.30
5 BELVEZE Ingrid      4705AQ  62.31  37.47
  D-Cadet   
1 GAILLARD Ambre      3318AQ  34.52  80.00
2 FENEUIL Blandine    8105MP  43.50  71.03
3 WOTQUENNE Line      3320AQ  47.38  67.23
4 ALTI Charlene       3308AQ  63.28  51.40
5 BOURRINET Maud      1601PC  68.43  46.15
6 PERICQ-ROUDGER Audre 5604BR  74.06  40.77
  D-Espoir    Long
1 BOHER Fanny         7715IF  63.06  80.00
2 DUBOURG Elsa        3308AQ  63.27  79.65
3 DEPALACIO Maud      3308AQ  76.04  67.03
  D-Junior  
1 MASSON Claire       3320AQ  41.47  80.00
2 MIOTTO Elodie       4705AQ  56.30  65.28
3 AUROUZE Lydiane     3319AQ  75.16  46.52
  D-Minime  
1 GAILLARD Alizee     3318AQ  26.17  80.00
2 MIOTTO Emeline      4705AQ  33.52  72.42
3 HEROUARD Nina       7707IF  34.15  72.03
4 PASCAL Elodie       3319AQ  34.29  71.80
5 BONDIVENNE Lise     8104MP  43.12  63.08
6 MASSON Aude         4705AQ  62.19  43.97
7 VANHOVE Amandine    4001AQ  75.27  30.83
8 JOUBERT Nolwenn     3201MP  87.27  18.83
  D-Senior    Court
1 AUROUZE Celine      3705CE  49.35  60.00
2 DANELON Isabelle    2906BR  54.15  55.33
3 JAFFRY Valerie      2906BR  60.08  49.45
4 THINON-LARMINACH Mur 3308AQ  60.24  49.18
5 RIBOUR Sandrine     3308AQ  64.26  45.15
6 CANO Celine         8105MP  72.29  37.10
7 LOUVET Sandrine     7509IF  74.56  34.65
8 ORANO Florence      3319AQ  89.52  19.72
  D-Senior    Long
1 DEPALACIO Anne      3308AQ  58.45  80.00
2 DUBROCA Christele   6803AL  66.25  72.33
3 BONDIVENNE Marie    8104MP  78.05  60.67
4 JEGO Sylvie         3308AQ  94.24  44.35
5 CRUBILE Laurence    4705AQ  103.41  35.07
  D-Veteran 1 Long
1 RORA Isabelle       7707IF  50.43  80.00
2 AUROUZE Francette   3319AQ  52.23  78.33
3 GAILLARD Annie      3318AQ  57.46  72.95
4 MOULIN Patricia     7709IF  60.45  69.97
5 GEORGE Myriam       6307AU  65.44  64.98
6 MARTINEZ Catherine  4001AQ  68.09  62.57
7 COUDERT Cathy       4705AQ  69.43  61.00
8 WALTER Martine      6307AU  77.51  52.87
9 GUIGNARD M-Christine 7203PL  87.56  42.78
10 FROMENTEAU Florence 4001AQ  88.03  42.67
11 FENEUIL Valerie     8105MP  127.20  3.38
  D-Veteran 2 Long
1 DUBROCA Monique     3308AQ  49.34  80.00
2 LEROUEIL M-Paule    7701IF  52.13  77.35
3 GOUYER Therese      7701IF  54.05  75.48
4 COCAULT Yvonne      5604BR  60.06  69.47
5 SIMONET Marie       7707IF  62.10  67.40
6 NATALI Annie        8202MP  70.49  58.75
7 LARMINACH Genevieve 3308AQ  72.28  57.10
8 SECK Sylvette       8202MP  75.46  53.80
9 COURNUT Maryse      3308AQ  80.45  48.82
10 CALANDOT Michelle   1403BN  83.06  46.47
  D-Veteran 3
1 LAGOIDET Colette    6609LR  61.39  80.00
2 SIMON Denise        3308AQ  70.06  71.55
3 GRAND Jeanine       1601PC  83.47  57.87
4 SIMON M-France      3308AQ  85.11  56.47
5 DUBOIS Annie        4504CE  85.25  56.23
6 PIGER Ghislaine     4502CE  91.06  50.55
  D-Veteran   Court
1 MALATRAY Nicole     1705PC  42.44  60.00
2 PASCAL Claudine     3319AQ  54.42  48.03
3 LAUCHER M-Helene    3319AQ  56.39  46.08
4 PRADO M-Emma        2406AQ  62.24  40.33
5 PERSEGOUT Josiane   3318AQ  65.18  37.43
6 FLAMENT Dominique   4504CE  76.20  26.40
7 JOUBERT M-Christine 3201MP  80.34  22.17
8 LUSSIN Dominique    3319AQ  87.57  14.78
9 CHASSEUR Nelly      4001AQ  91.25  11.32
10 MONZON Yvette       3308AQ  101.51  0.88
  H-Benjamin
1 GRELON Marc         3320AQ  14.34  80.00
2 BREMAUD Titouan     8202MP  23.11  71.38
3 PRADEILLES Arthur   2206BR  27.27  67.12
4 SOULIE Pierre       3318AQ  57.46  36.80
  H-Minime  
1 GOUYER Robyn        7701IF  22.15  80.00
2 CARESIO Leo         4704AQ  22.37  79.63
3 PRADEILLES Elie     2206BR  27.11  75.07
4 BONDIVENNE Quentin  8104MP  28.18  73.95
5 CRABOS Vincent      3308AQ  34.02  68.22
6 FENEUIL Florent     8105MP  34.22  67.88
7 DAVID Selim         4705AQ  35.17  66.97
8 DUBIEF Kevin        3318AQ  76.40  25.58
  H-Cadet   
1 VIREFLEAU Kevin     2406AQ  42.57  80.00
2 FENEUIL Joseph      8105MP  45.24  77.55
3 JAUZION Esteban     2406AQ  50.55  72.03
4 BRAMAS Quentin      6307AU  60.13  62.73
5 DUBIEF Freddy       3318AQ  79.31  43.43
6 PASCAL Ludovic      3319AQ  83.23  39.57
  H-Espoir    Long
1 RORA Sebastien      7707IF  57.29  80.00
2 DESQUEYROUX Michael 3318AQ  57.50  79.65
  H-Junior  
1 BERTON Clement      7707IF  51.01  80.00
2 QUEMERE Julien      2406AQ  51.16  79.75
3 COSTE Robert        3308AQ  64.07  66.90
4 DUBOIS Jerome       6307AU  64.37  66.40
  H-Senior    Court
1 DESQUEYROUX J-Philip 3318AQ  53.42  60.00
2 CLEMENCON Jerome    4705AQ  55.08  58.57
3 FLAMENT Fabien      4504CE  56.34  57.13
4 LHERMITTE Frederic  9404IF  60.14  53.47
5 CHALOPIN Mathieu    2105BO  60.59  52.72
6 JORDAN Frederic     4705AQ  61.33  52.15
7 CHAMBON Philippe    3308AQ  65.59  47.72
8 RENAUD Bernard      6806AL  70.38  43.07
9 MAJOREL Sebastien   3318AQ  72.09  41.55
10 CASSOULET Lionel    3308AQ  74.54  38.80
11 GAZAVE Julien       3308AQ  90.03  23.65
12 BREMAUD Fabrice     8202MP  102.49  10.88
13 LASSEIGNE Laurent   6803AL  104.04  9.63
14 ANARD Mathieu       3308AQ  116.21  0.00
  H-Senior    Long
1 BANON-SELVES Thibaul 1206MP  62.38  80.00
2 RODRIGUEZ Stephane  4704AQ  67.09  75.48
3 FLAMENT Regis       4504CE  68.13  74.42
4 DANIEL Igor         2406AQ  71.34  71.07
5 LEVEQUE Gilles      6408AQ  75.28  67.17
6 POUSSEREAU Olivier  1307PR  78.19  64.32
7 GUITTARD Joel       3308AQ  81.53  60.75
8 PRUNIER J-Marc      1705PC  85.40  56.97
9 LARUE Fabien        8105MP  86.05  56.55
10 BEGNY Laurent       2906BR  87.04  55.57
11 DURRENS Gregoire    2406AQ  87.29  55.15
12 LOUVET Franck       7509IF  88.15  54.38
13 DUPRON Pascal       4704AQ  88.34  54.07
14 CHAUMONT Laurent    3319AQ  88.48  53.83
15 BREUILH Thierry     2406AQ  89.08  53.50
16 BODY J-Laurent      7305RA  89.58  52.67
17 BARBE Daniel        4705AQ  92.56  49.70
18 BROGNIEZ Sylvain    3308AQ  95.06  47.53
19 MUNDT Laurent       5604BR  96.34  46.07
20 BOYE Eric           3308AQ  96.41  45.95
21 MASSON Philippe     4705AQ  97.11  45.45
22 BONDIVENNE Eric     8104MP  98.32  44.10
23 BOISSEAU Philippe   3318AQ  99.02  43.60
24 DUMAIL J-Francois   3319AQ  99.25  43.22
25 LANGEARD Vincent    3105MP  101.08  41.50
26 RIBOUR Guillaume    3308AQ  101.30  41.13
27 CANO Erick          8105MP  103.33  39.08
28 BOST J-Luc          7807IF  105.01  37.62
29 MONTAGARD Frederic  3104MP  112.23  30.25
  H-Veteran 1 Long
1 CHASSEUR Patrick    4001AQ  52.00  80.00
2 SANDEVOIR Benoit    1403BN  53.07  78.88
3 THOMAS Olivier      7701IF  58.10  73.83
4 RORA Jose           7707IF  59.23  72.62
5 CAMBRON Jerome      3308AQ  59.37  72.38
6 BAROUX Jacky        7701IF  60.05  71.92
7 ALTI Dominique      3308AQ  60.54  71.10
8 PELMONT Francis     3801RA  61.15  70.75
9 BEAUDEUX Philippe   7203PL  61.42  70.30
10 ORANO Alain         3319AQ  62.02  69.97
11 DURRENS Remy        2406AQ  62.59  69.02
12 BAUMANN Eric        6408AQ  63.17  68.72
13 MARCHEGAY Bruno     2406AQ  64.31  67.48
14 AUGUIN Michel       9006FC  66.56  65.07
15 MOURET Michel       3320AQ  67.02  64.97
16 PRECHAIS Didier     3308AQ  67.07  64.88
17 FROMENTEAU Claude   4001AQ  68.01  63.98
18 TENEDOS Robert      1202MP  70.05  61.92
19 AMORIC Alain        7716IF  72.42  59.30
20 PAPP Mikaly         8105MP  72.59  59.02
21 BOURRINET Joel      1601PC  73.53  58.12
22 DECREMPS Vincent    3105MP  75.19  56.68
23 GAILLARD J-Marie    3318AQ  76.25  55.58
24 LEQUEUX J-Francois  5604BR  77.49  54.18
25 AUROUZE Guy         3319AQ  78.00  54.00
26 HUEBER Francois     6806AL  78.12  53.80
26 PRADEILLES Daniel   2206BR  78.12  53.80
28 COSTEDOAT Bruno     3104MP  79.22  52.63
29 HALGAND Yves        3308AQ  80.29  51.52
30 DOULCO Patrick      8202MP  81.34  50.43
31 CRABOS Didier       3308AQ  84.12  47.80
32 GOUYER Robert       7701IF  85.51  46.15
33 DAVID Etienne       4705AQ  88.25  43.58
34 PIGEASSOU Eric      3318AQ  92.02  39.97
35 VANHOVE Philippe    4001AQ  95.35  36.42
36 DUBIEF Philippe     3318AQ  96.46  35.23
37 SOULIE Patric       3318AQ  130.34  1.43
38 GLASSON Thierry     7407RA  152.43  0.00
  H-Veteran 2 Long
1 ESCUDIE Christian   8105MP  44.20  80.00
2 CHARRIER Daniel     7709IF  49.19  75.02
3 TINGAUD Patrick     4705AQ  53.56  70.40
4 LAVIELLE Alain      4001AQ  56.03  68.28
5 FLAMENT Herve       4504CE  57.33  66.78
6 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philipp 3308AQ  58.32  65.80
7 DEPALACIO Daniel    3308AQ  58.38  65.70
8 DEVOYON Christian   2904BR  62.33  61.78
9 ROBIN Patrick       1705PC  63.12  61.13
10 LAVALADE Jacques    1705PC  71.21  52.98
11 NATALI Pierre       8202MP  78.50  45.50
12 MARCHIVE Alain      1601PC  102.35  21.75
13 SECK Gerard         8202MP  121.47  2.55
  H-Veteran 3 Long
1 SIMONET Jean        7707IF  39.27  80.00
2 DOMENICI J-Claude   1601PC  42.44  76.72
3 QUEYROI Henri       3308AQ  42.45  76.70
4 GERBAUT J-Pierre    4001AQ  42.54  76.55
5 LARMINACH Andre     3308AQ  45.03  74.40
6 BEAUBOIS Alain      3318AQ  46.11  73.27
7 DUBOIS Roland       4504CE  47.39  71.80
8 GRAND J-Pierre      1601PC  51.06  68.35
9 PIGER Albert        4502CE  55.03  64.40
10 BAUDRY J-Claude     1705PC  57.05  62.37
11 PENALVA Roger       1705PC  63.04  56.38
12 GANDON Henri        4403PL  69.46  49.68
13 SIMON Robert        3308AQ  118.28  0.98
  H-Veteran 4
1 BERNADET Michel     3319AQ  70.06  80.00
  H-Veteran   Court
1 THOMAS Gilles       7707IF  37.14  60.00
2 MALATRAY Dominique  1705PC  41.16  55.97
3 SIMON Alain         3308AQ  65.31  31.72
4 TURPIN Gilbert      7707IF  71.36  25.63
5 RIBEIRO Robert      3308AQ  75.49  21.42
6 JOUBERT Antoine     3201MP  122.46  0.00
  INITIATION A LA COMPETITION
  CANO Quentin        8105MP    20.00
  JOUBERT Anselme     3201MP    20.00
  JOUBERT Camille     8903BO    20.00
  JOUBERT Etienne     3201MP    20.00
  MARTINEZ Pierre     4001AQ    20.00
  PASCAL Marie        3319AQ    20.00
  POUCHAT Jonathan    3308AQ    20.00
  PRADEILLES Sarah    2206BR    20.00
  SANDEVOIR Luc       1403BN    20.00
</