Championnat CD77 POLIGNY 19/06/2005
Circuit A HSe 8700m 26postes 280m
1 DOBBS Neil HSe 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 01:17:24
2 GILLARD Hugues HV1 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 01:34:33
3 MERMET Damien HV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 02:48:44
NC THIBAULT F-Xavier HSe 7709IF US MELUN pm
NC VANNIER Eric HSe 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN pm
NC MOREL Olivier HSe 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
Circuit B HJu 7400m 24postes 270m
1 BERTON Clement HJu 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:44:42
2 FENEUIL Joseph HJu 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 01:55:59
Circuit B HV1 7400m 24postes 270m
1 RORA Jose HV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:26:16
2 HURTAUD J-Yves HV1 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 01:27:10
3 HEROUARD Thierry HV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:39:38
4 BAROUX Jacky HV1 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 01:43:01
5 DUBOIS Philippe HV1 7709IF US MELUN 01:43:31
6 GODEFROY Rene HV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:44:03
7 LACASSIN Robin HV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:48:14
8 BONNEAU Paul HV1 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 01:55:07
9 MARQUES Manuel HV1 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 02:14:25
10 RAIMBAULT Louis HV1 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 02:28:06
11 DEVOGELE Eric HV1 7717IF JS LA FERTE 02:33:48
NC BOURGUET Godefroy HV1 7709IF US MELUN pm
NC CLOUZEAU Jacques HV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
Circuit C DEs 5100m 21postes 185m
1 GOFFRE Anais DEs 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 56:22:00
2 BOHER Fanny DEs 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 01:10:42
Circuit C DSe 5100m 21postes 185m
1 ANTOINE Sophie DSe 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 01:02:10
2 OLIVIER Sandra DSe 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 01:06:15
NC NEGRIER Cecile DSe 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA pm
NC RORA Elodie DSe 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
NC MOREL Manuela DSe 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
Circuit C DV1 5100m 21postes 185m
1 GIRE Camille DV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:17:41
2 GUILLERON Reine DV1 7709IF US MELUN 01:56:01
NC RORA Isabelle DV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
NC PREVOST Pascale DV1 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
Circuit C HCa 5100m 21postes 185m
1 RAIMBAULT Just HCa 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 42:03:00
2 GOUYER Robyn HCa 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 53:55:00
Circuit C HV2 5100m 21postes 185m
1 PERICHON Bernard HV2 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 56:52:00
2 BARDES Philippe HV2 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 01:04:52
3 PREVOST Patrick HV2 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:09:34
4 MENUT J-Claude HV2 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 01:18:01
5 SOL Michel HV2 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:57:57
NC KLEIN Pierre HV2 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU pm
Circuit D DV2 3800m 13postes 100m
1 LEROUEIL M-Paule DV2 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 53:15:00
2 VARDANEGA Odile DV2 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:00:01
3 GOFFRE Maryvonne DV2 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:23:03
4 GILBERT Francine DV2 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:23:28
5 GOUYER Therese DV2 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 01:47:58
Circuit D DCa 3800m 13postes 100m
1 BONNEAU Mathilde DCa 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 59:57:00
Circuit D HV3 3800m 13postes 100m
1 SIMONET Jean HV3 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 39:55:00
NC TESTOUD Philippe HV3 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
Circuit D HV4 3800m 13postes 100m
1 FAUCHER Rene HV4 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 02:49:19
Circuit D HV4 3800m 13postes 100m
1 BONNEAU Maxime HMi 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 45:49:00
Circuit E HBe 2400m 8postes 75m
1 GODEFROY Bruno HBe 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 35:39:00
Circuit Jalonne 1800m 4postes 65m
1 ESTIVAL Thierry HBe 7709IF US MELUN 10:01
2 ESTIVAL Solene DBe 7709IF US MELUN 12:37