CHAMP
REGIONAL 19/09 |
CLASSIQUE |
MONTIGNY |
Circuit
A Hommes Senior (34) 8625m 27postes
375m |
1 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
HSe |
7709IF |
01:10:45 |
2 |
VANNIER Eric |
HSe |
7703IF |
01:22:00 |
3 |
MAHR Matthias |
HSe |
9502IF |
01:24:53 |
4 |
GASNOT Laurent |
HSe |
7709IF |
01:25:03 |
5 |
LEJEUNE Bruno |
HSe |
9105IF |
01:25:59 |
6 |
PANNIER Pascal |
HSe |
7808IF |
01:26:00 |
7 |
BRISBARE Sebastien |
HSe |
9202IF |
01:29:26 |
8 |
LESAULT Philippe |
HSe |
9202IF |
01:31:30 |
9 |
L'HERITIER J-Philipp |
HSe |
9202IF |
01:33:29 |
10 |
GILLARD Hugues |
HV1 |
7716IF |
01:37:33 |
11 |
BESTEL Thierry |
HSe |
9105IF |
01:38:20 |
12 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
HSe |
7807IF |
01:40:15 |
13 |
FLIPO Didier |
HSe |
7807IF |
01:46:49 |
14 |
SPAETH Daniel |
HSe |
7703IF |
01:47:24 |
15 |
BRODZKI Ivan |
HSe |
9108IF |
01:52:52 |
16 |
FISCHER Frederic |
HV1 |
7807IF |
01:53:35 |
17 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
HSe |
9105IF |
01:53:50 |
18 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
HSe |
7808IF |
01:57:08 |
19 |
NAEL Pascal |
HSe |
9307IF |
02:01:27 |
20 |
BOST J-Luc |
HSe |
7807IF |
02:08:22 |
21 |
LEROUEIL Denis |
HSe |
7703IF |
02:08:58 |
22 |
MERMET Damien |
HV1 |
7707IF |
02:09:06 |
23 |
GARNIER Vincent |
HSe |
7807IF |
02:11:06 |
24 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
HV1 |
9307IF |
02:21:48 |
25 |
DE LEIRIS Florian |
HSe |
9202IF |
02:21:59 |
26 |
HUCHON Guillaume |
HSe |
9108IF |
02:30:16 |
NC |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
HSe |
9502IF |
pm |
NC |
ADRIEN Christophe |
HSe |
9108IF |
pm |
NC |
DENEUBOURG Arnault |
HSe |
9108IF |
pm |
NC |
RAOULT Pascal |
HV1 |
7807IF |
pm |
NC |
BRAULT Lionel |
HSe |
9108IF |
pm |
NC |
WAMSTER David |
HSe |
9502IF |
pm |
NC |
JOUFFRAIS Stéphane |
HSe |
7501IF |
pm |
NC |
BEAUVISAGE Christoph |
HSe |
7807IF |
pm |
Circuit A
Espoirs (3) 8625m 27postes 375m |
1 |
HALLAY Franck |
HEs |
7709IF |
01:25:34 |
2 |
KROPF Benoist |
HEs |
7701IF |
01:43:16 |
3 |
BODARD Stephan |
HEs |
9504IF |
02:27:55 |
Circuit B
Juniors (5) 7785m 22postes 315m |
1 |
RORA Sebastien |
HJu |
7707IF |
01:15:28 |
2 |
GOFFRE Anais |
DEs |
7707IF |
01:29:59 |
3 |
SABATIER Arnaud |
HJu |
9105IF |
02:00:55 |
4 |
HALLAY Dominique |
HJu |
7709IF |
02:05:51 |
NC |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
HJu |
9105IF |
pm |
Circuit B HV1
(34) 7785m 22postes 315m |
1 |
COX Anthony |
HV1 |
9105IF |
01:13:02 |
2 |
BAROUX Jacky |
HV1 |
7701IF |
01:19:58 |
3 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
HV1 |
7703IF |
01:20:28 |
4 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
HV1 |
7709IF |
01:22:17 |
5 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
HV1 |
7707IF |
01:28:10 |
6 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
HV1 |
7707IF |
01:28:59 |
7 |
HERMET Andre |
HV1 |
7715IF |
01:33:04 |
8 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
HV1 |
7709IF |
01:35:11 |
9 |
GORETH Eric |
HV1 |
9108IF |
01:40:43 |
10 |
GUERIN Franck |
HV1 |
7807IF |
01:42:51 |
11 |
DARGERE Thierry |
HV1 |
9105IF |
01:44:43 |
12 |
BELIN Vincent |
HV1 |
9105IF |
01:47:53 |
13 |
LE ROY Henri |
HV1 |
7716IF |
01:48:56 |
14 |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
HV1 |
7501IF |
01:50:05 |
15 |
AMORIC Alain |
HV1 |
7716IF |
01:51:41 |
16 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
HV1 |
7807IF |
01:51:56 |
17 |
BONNEAU Paul |
HV1 |
7715IF |
01:54:00 |
18 |
CAMPBELL Nick |
HV1 |
7809IF |
02:00:56 |
19 |
BOURIOT Dominique |
HV1 |
7808IF |
02:05:54 |
20 |
VEGNANT Alain |
HV1 |
9106IF |
02:06:38 |
21 |
MARQUES Manuel |
HV1 |
7716IF |
02:12:18 |
22 |
PORTRON Alain |
HV1 |
7709IF |
02:18:18 |
23 |
MOLINIER J-Luc |
HV1 |
9105IF |
02:36:54 |
24 |
GRISOLLE Rene |
HV1 |
9307IF |
02:40:23 |
25 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
HV1 |
9108IF |
02:52:33 |
26 |
KARPYN Christian |
HV1 |
7703IF |
03:04:01 |
27 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
HV1 |
9105IF |
03:10:40 |
NC |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
HV1 |
7707IF |
01:21:58 |
NC |
PIGACHE Eric |
HV1 |
7707IF |
01:46:08 |
NC |
LOESER Francois |
HV1 |
9108IF |
pm |
NC |
MERAT Laurent |
HV1 |
9307IF |
pm |
NC |
GOUYER Robert |
HV1 |
7701IF |
pm |
NC |
VION Ludovic |
HV1 |
7807IF |
pm |
NC |
TARNAUD Nathalie |
DSe |
7808IF |
pm |
Circuit
C - Dames Senior (11) 6340m 18postes 175m |
1 |
WEEDS Abi |
DSe |
9502IF |
01:15:01 |
2 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
DSe |
7716IF |
01:18:10 |
3 |
HERMET Krystell |
DSe |
7715IF |
01:24:47 |
4 |
BAROUX Céline |
DSe |
7703IF |
01:27:38 |
5 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
DSe |
7715IF |
01:29:54 |
6 |
BERREHAR Anne |
DSe |
9108IF |
01:41:40 |
7 |
BARSANTI Patricia |
DSe |
7807IF |
01:45:35 |
8 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
DSe |
7807IF |
01:45:57 |
9 |
CORNET Jessica |
DSe |
7716IF |
01:48:58 |
10 |
VARRON Stephanie |
DSe |
9404IF |
02:06:22 |
NC |
CLOUARD Florence |
DSe |
7807IF |
pm |
Circuit C -
HV2 (20) 6340m 18postes 175m |
1 |
HAMON Patrick |
HV2 |
9307IF |
01:08:25 |
2 |
MENUT J-Claude |
HV2 |
7703IF |
01:14:00 |
3 |
BARDES Philippe |
HV2 |
7801IF |
01:17:24 |
4 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
HV2 |
7501IF |
01:35:28 |
5 |
PAULET Serge |
HV2 |
7808IF |
01:39:57 |
6 |
GELBART Robert |
HV2 |
7707IF |
01:41:06 |
7 |
SOL Michel |
HV2 |
7707IF |
01:42:34 |
8 |
BOISSONEAU J-Francoi |
HV2 |
9108IF |
01:47:48 |
9 |
CHARIAU Michel |
HV2 |
7715IF |
01:50:03 |
10 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
HV2 |
7808IF |
01:51:21 |
11 |
HALLAY J-Pierre |
HV2 |
7709IF |
01:51:59 |
12 |
CRENN Christian |
HV2 |
7808IF |
02:03:45 |
13 |
PANNIER René |
HV2 |
7808IF |
02:15:42 |
14 |
COUTURIER Claude |
HV2 |
9502IF |
02:17:31 |
15 |
DEROME Gerard |
HV2 |
9502IF |
02:24:36 |
16 |
QUETIL Andre |
HV2 |
9108IF |
02:30:57 |
NC |
PREVOST Patrick |
HV2 |
7707IF |
01:15:30 |
NC |
SABLIET William |
HV2 |
7707IF |
pm |
NC |
KLEIN Pierre |
HV2 |
7701IF |
pm |
NC |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
HV2 |
9307IF |
pm |
Circuit
D - Dames Junior (3) 5280m 16postes 155m |
1 |
MOLINIER Lea |
DJu |
9105IF |
01:15:39 |
2 |
GIRE Gentiane |
DJu |
7707IF |
01:32:52 |
NC |
DENEUVILLE Lise |
DJu |
9105IF |
pm |
Circuit D -
DV1 (16) 5280m 16postes 155m |
1 |
PETIT Guyonne |
DV1 |
7808IF |
01:13:23 |
2 |
VERDEIL Christine |
DV1 |
7701IF |
01:15:01 |
3 |
HERMET M-Pierre |
DV1 |
7715IF |
01:32:32 |
4 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
DV1 |
7709IF |
01:34:16 |
5 |
BOCQUET Pascale |
DV1 |
7701IF |
01:34:34 |
6 |
DARGERE Francoise |
DV1 |
9105IF |
01:41:23 |
7 |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
DV1 |
9105IF |
01:44:08 |
8 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
DV1 |
7715IF |
01:46:43 |
9 |
BRET Dominique |
DV1 |
9504IF |
01:46:51 |
10 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
DV1 |
9105IF |
01:53:51 |
11 |
MOLINIER Frederique |
DV1 |
9105IF |
01:55:23 |
12 |
CLET Arlette |
DV1 |
7709IF |
02:01:10 |
13 |
SABATIER Odile |
DV1 |
9105IF |
02:24:04 |
14 |
DESBULEUX Dominique |
DV1 |
7716IF |
02:28:08 |
NC |
AILLOT Annie |
DV2 |
9502IF |
pm |
NC |
NALON Pascale |
DV1 |
7715IF |
pm |
Circuit
D - Hommes Cadet (3) 5280m 16postes 155m |
1 |
MAINE Axel |
HCa |
7707IF |
00:52:37 |
2 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
HCa |
7715IF |
00:58:21 |
3 |
GELBART Aurelien |
HCa |
7707IF |
01:12:03 |
Circuit
D - Hommes HV3 HV4 (2) 5280m 16postes 155m |
1 |
FERRAGE Rene |
HV3 |
9105IF |
01:26:33 |
NC |
BOUSQUET Michel |
HV3 |
9504IF |
pm |
Circuit
E - Dames Cadette (3) 3690m 14postes 130m |
1 |
MEILLAN M-Pierre |
DCa |
7715IF |
00:44:57 |
2 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
DCa |
7715IF |
00:59:27 |
3 |
FEUVRE Emilie |
DCa |
7807IF |
01:19:12 |
Circuit
E - Dames Minime (6) 3690m 14postes
130m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
DMi |
7807IF |
00:42:25 |
2 |
HEROUARD Nina |
DMi |
7707IF |
00:44:59 |
3 |
CLOUARD Camille |
DMi |
7807IF |
00:47:02 |
4 |
MARCHAND Gabriele |
DMi |
7707IF |
00:52:24 |
5 |
DESBULEUX Alice |
DMi |
7716IF |
01:21:02 |
6 |
GIESI Clemence |
DMi |
7709IF |
01:32:08 |
Circuit E -
DV2 (5) 3690m 14postes 130m |
1 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
DV2 |
7701IF |
00:54:19 |
2 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
DV2 |
9307IF |
00:59:40 |
3 |
VANNIER Victorine |
DV2 |
7703IF |
01:01:12 |
4 |
GOUYER Therese |
DV2 |
7701IF |
01:32:24 |
NC |
LAZAROWICZ Rose Marie |
DV2 |
7501IF |
pm |
Circuit E
- DV3 (2) 3690m 14postes 130m |
1 |
PEETERS Simone |
DV3 |
7703IF |
01:09:51 |
NC |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
DV3 |
9504IF |
pm |
Circuit
E - Hommes Minime (10) 3690m 14postes
130m |
1 |
GUILLOT Thomas |
HMi |
7707IF |
00:33:44 |
2 |
GOUYER Robyn |
HMi |
7701IF |
00:37:12 |
3 |
OUELLET Julien |
HMi |
7707IF |
00:37:50 |
4 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
HMi |
7715IF |
00:49:04 |
5 |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
HMi |
7807IF |
00:53:02 |
6 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
HBe |
7807IF |
01:09:37 |
7 |
GUERIN Clement |
HMi |
7807IF |
01:19:17 |
8 |
LACASSIN Jules |
HMi |
7707IF |
01:26:33 |
9 |
PAULET Guillaume |
HBe |
7807IF |
01:40:32 |
10 |
BENAMARA Yacine |
HBe |
7716IF |
02:20:48 |
Circuit
F - Dames Benjamine (3) 2525m 10postes 80m |
1 |
MAINE Roxane |
DBe |
7707IF |
00:33:38 |
2 |
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane |
DBe |
7807IF |
00:40:48 |
3 |
CLOUARD Lucile |
DBe |
7807IF |
00:43:45 |
Circuit
F - Hommes Benjamin (9) 2525m 10postes 80m |
1 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
HBe |
7707IF |
00:33:12 |
2 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
HBe |
7807IF |
00:42:49 |
3 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
HBe |
7715IF |
00:50:18 |
4 |
BELIN Thibault |
HBe |
9105IF |
00:52:57 |
5 |
LACASSIN Milan |
HBe |
7707IF |
01:12:33 |
6 |
LE ROY Leopold |
HBe |
7716IF |
01:43:59 |
7 |
LEJEUNE Florian |
HBe |
9105IF |
02:01:48 |
NC |
SABATIER Antoine |
HBe |
9105IF |
pm |
NC |
LE ROY Gabriel |
HBe |
7716IF |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|