Régionale
3 - 11.06.2006 |
NEMOURS |
Circuit A (38) 7600m 29postes 300m |
1 |
VANNIER Eric
|
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HSe |
01:13:34 |
100,00 |
2 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:20:58 |
90,86 |
3 |
L'HERITIER J-Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:33:22 |
78,79 |
4 |
FENEUIL Joseph
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HEs |
01:34:19 |
78,00 |
5 |
TIRBOIS Miguel |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HSe |
01:41:44 |
72,31 |
6 |
BRODZKI Ivan |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:42:57 |
71,46 |
7 |
HEALY Yann |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:47:42 |
68,31 |
8 |
LIBERT Patrice |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
01:50:47 |
66,41 |
9 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:54:40 |
64,16 |
10 |
MOUCHETTE Laurent |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
HSe |
01:55:42 |
0,00 |
11 |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A |
HV1 |
01:58:12 |
62,24 |
12 |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:59:01 |
61,81 |
13 |
BAEHR Hermann |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:59:24 |
0,00 |
14 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV1 |
02:03:38 |
59,50 |
15 |
LOUBEYRE Franck |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
02:10:44 |
56,27 |
16 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
02:14:52 |
54,55 |
17 |
VERDY Olivier |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
02:15:19 |
54,37 |
18 |
EDIAR Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
02:36:10 |
47,11 |
19 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
HSe |
02:36:54 |
46,89 |
NC |
POUSSEL Fabien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BIBAUT Sébastien |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
RORA Sébastien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HEs |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MOLINIER Lea |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DEs |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GHERGORI Tony |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
L HOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ESNAULT Cedric |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HEs |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
FERRY Bruno |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
SENTAGNE François |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PANNIER Pascal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BEAUVISAGE Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BAUCHET Pierre-Yves |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
STREC Cyril |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BOYET Christophe |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HSe |
pm |
77,63 |
Circuit B (42) 6500m 24postes 315m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HJu |
01:13:50 |
100,00 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:16:40 |
96,30 |
3 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:16:44 |
96,22 |
4 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:18:52 |
93,62 |
5 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:20:28 |
91,76 |
6 |
COX Anthony |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:23:45 |
88,16 |
7 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
01:28:36 |
0,00 |
8 |
MOUEZY Andre |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HV1 |
01:29:20 |
82,65 |
9 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:29:40 |
82,34 |
10 |
LACASSIN Robin |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:32:00 |
80,25 |
11 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:32:46 |
79,59 |
12 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
01:33:37 |
55,21 |
13 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:34:16 |
78,32 |
14 |
DARGERE Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:37:02 |
76,09 |
15 |
THURIOT Kevin |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:38:16 |
52,59 |
16 |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:42:57 |
71,72 |
17 |
BOURIOT Dominique |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV1 |
01:47:02 |
68,98 |
18 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:48:11 |
68,25 |
19 |
KAMMERER Madeleine |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DSe |
01:49:00 |
67,74 |
20 |
AMORIC Alain |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:53:04 |
65,30 |
21 |
MARQUES Manuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:56:16 |
63,50 |
22 |
RAIMBAULT Louis |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:56:52 |
63,18 |
23 |
DELAVEAU Patrice |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:58:42 |
62,20 |
24 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
02:01:54 |
60,57 |
25 |
PELLIN Bertrand |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
02:03:55 |
59,58 |
26 |
CHARIAU J-Marc |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
02:06:52 |
58,20 |
27 |
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DSe |
02:10:00 |
56,79 |
28 |
TRAMIER Christophe |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
02:11:47 |
56,03 |
29 |
MOLINIER J-Luc |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
02:13:10 |
55,44 |
30 |
JESTIN Eric |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
02:15:10 |
0,00 |
31 |
JOLLY Antoine |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
02:16:34 |
37,84 |
32 |
BESCH Frédéric |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
02:30:20 |
0,00 |
33 |
AYMARD Laurent |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
02:33:53 |
33,59 |
34 |
TOXE Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
02:34:48 |
47,70 |
35 |
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
02:49:46 |
43,49 |
36 |
BOISSONEAU J-Francois |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV3 |
02:53:30 |
0,00 |
37 |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV1 |
03:14:59 |
37,87 |
NC |
DROUARD Remi |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CASTAING Olivier |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
VEGNANT Alain |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
FUCHS Sylvain |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C
- Dames (17) 5600m 21postes 260m |
1 |
MORLON Marie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:09:32 |
100,00 |
2 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
DSe |
01:26:02 |
80,82 |
3 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
01:27:01 |
79,91 |
4 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DSe |
01:28:22 |
78,69 |
5 |
BERREHAR Anne |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DSe |
01:30:03 |
77,22 |
6 |
JANSSON Jeannette |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:36:37 |
71,97 |
7 |
BOHER Fanny |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DEs |
01:44:07 |
66,78 |
8 |
GIRE Camille |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
01:44:41 |
66,42 |
9 |
BARBIER-NEVEU Maelle |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
DJu |
02:24:01 |
48,28 |
10 |
EDIAR Helene |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
02:26:45 |
47,38 |
11 |
MOUCHETTE Sabrina |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
DSe |
02:28:27 |
46,84 |
NC |
GIRE Gentiane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DEs |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CORNET Lauriane |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DJu |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CORNET Jessica |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BORY-MOREL Ariane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit
C - Hommes (28) 5600m 21postes 260m |
1 |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
01:06:54 |
100,00 |
2 |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
01:17:15 |
86,60 |
3 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV2 |
01:21:37 |
81,97 |
4 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
01:30:49 |
73,66 |
5 |
ROUGEON Christophe |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV1 |
01:32:50 |
50,45 |
6 |
LOUVRIER Bertrand |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
01:42:16 |
0,00 |
7 |
PINAUD Michel |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A |
HV2 |
01:43:47 |
64,46 |
8 |
EL GHEZAL Nadim |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
01:44:52 |
0,00 |
9 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:46:19 |
62,93 |
10 |
GREGOIRE Pierre |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:47:17 |
0,00 |
11 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
01:48:02 |
61,93 |
12 |
PAULET Serge |
IMP047 |
7899IF |
HV2 |
01:55:33 |
57,90 |
13 |
TESSIER J-Remi |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HSe |
01:58:17 |
0,00 |
14 |
FURTADO Thomas |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
02:00:28 |
0,00 |
15 |
CORNET Pierre |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV2 |
02:02:59 |
54,40 |
16 |
LOUAT Aime |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
HV2 |
02:07:56 |
0,00 |
17 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A |
HV2 |
02:08:53 |
51,91 |
18 |
CRENN Christian |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
02:24:57 |
46,15 |
19 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
02:31:42 |
0,00 |
20 |
HALLE Patrick |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
02:33:05 |
0,00 |
21 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
02:38:26 |
42,23 |
22 |
PRIEUR J-Marc |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
02:57:25 |
37,71 |
NC |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
FERRY Vincent |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HJu |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
HAMON Matthieu |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
WURTZ J-Marie |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
Abandon |
0,00 |
Circuit D
- Dames (19) 4100m 16postes 175m |
1 |
DIDOU Sophie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DJu |
01:02:15 |
100,00 |
2 |
MAINE Roxane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DMi |
01:15:46 |
82,16 |
3 |
VARDANEGA Odile |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV2 |
01:16:17 |
81,60 |
4 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
01:23:24 |
74,64 |
5 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:23:53 |
74,21 |
6 |
RABES Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:26:46 |
50,14 |
7 |
TOUZE Christine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
01:26:54 |
71,63 |
8 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DJu |
01:33:13 |
66,78 |
9 |
DARGERE Françoise |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:36:11 |
64,72 |
10 |
SABATIER Odile |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:36:45 |
64,34 |
11 |
COURTIEU Dominique |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
01:43:16 |
60,28 |
12 |
VARRON Isabelle |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
DV1 |
01:48:36 |
57,32 |
13 |
LAGRANGE Florence |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
01:56:20 |
37,46 |
14 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DV1 |
02:02:01 |
51,02 |
15 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
02:03:52 |
50,26 |
16 |
BESTEL Florence |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DSe |
02:26:43 |
42,43 |
NC |
NEGRIER Cecile |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
DV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DCa |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D
- Hommes (22) 4100m 16postes 175m |
1 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HCa |
00:58:54 |
100,00 |
2 |
SIMONET Jean |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:00:54 |
96,72 |
3 |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HCa |
01:03:01 |
93,47 |
4 |
FERRAGE Rene |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV3 |
01:09:19 |
84,97 |
5 |
GENRE-JAZEL Marc-Aurèle |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HCa |
01:12:22 |
81,39 |
6 |
GARDEUR Julien |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HSe |
01:20:21 |
0,00 |
7 |
De MEZERAC Edouard |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:20:25 |
0,00 |
8 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:22:38 |
71,28 |
9 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV3 |
01:23:42 |
70,37 |
10 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
HV4 |
01:24:36 |
69,62 |
11 |
SIMON Michel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:25:43 |
68,71 |
12 |
BOTHOREL François |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV2 |
01:26:02 |
47,92 |
13 |
TESSIER Daniel |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV2 |
01:27:15 |
47,26 |
14 |
GARCIN Jérome |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
01:31:29 |
0,00 |
15 |
BIGOT Georges |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
HV3 |
01:48:12 |
0,00 |
16 |
PANNIER Rene |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV3 |
01:59:52 |
49,14 |
17 |
LOUIS Clement |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HCa |
02:22:35 |
41,31 |
NC |
ADOLPHE Philippe |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LEMAIRE Roger |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV4 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LAFAYE Lucas |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV3 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GAWSEWITCH Gérald |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit E
- Dames (19) 2600m 11postes 145m |
1 |
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:31:38 |
100,00 |
2 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV2 |
00:45:05 |
70,17 |
3 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV2 |
00:51:25 |
61,52 |
4 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
00:55:06 |
57,41 |
5 |
GESRET Laetitia |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DSe |
00:58:45 |
0,00 |
6 |
BEAUVISAGE Fabienne |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
00:59:07 |
53,51 |
7 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
DV2 |
01:00:23 |
52,39 |
8 |
WURTZ Regine |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV1 |
01:01:27 |
36,03 |
9 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DV3 |
01:06:50 |
47,33 |
10 |
CORNET Evelyne |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DV1 |
01:15:22 |
29,38 |
11 |
GILBERT Francine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV2 |
01:22:07 |
38,52 |
12 |
BIGOT Yvette |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
DV3 |
01:31:29 |
0,00 |
13 |
DENIS Martine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
DV3 |
01:39:51 |
31,68 |
14 |
BOLGER Deirdre |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DSe |
01:40:27 |
0,00 |
15 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
DV4 |
01:40:43 |
31,41 |
NC |
LE BIAN DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LORENZO Veronique |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CARUEL Viviane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LAZAROWICZ R-Marie |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A |
DV2 |
Abandon |
0,00 |
Circuit E
- Hommes (4) 2600m 11postes 145m |
1 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HMi |
00:40:31 |
100,00 |
2 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HMi |
00:45:53 |
88,30 |
NC |
FINAUD-GUYOT Cyril |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HMi |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
SABATIER Antoine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F -
Dames (6) 1900m 10postes 60m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:23:55 |
100,00 |
2 |
TREPTEL Solène |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:32:22 |
73,89 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:33:05 |
72,29 |
4 |
BESTEL Sandra |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:41:06 |
58,19 |
5 |
RAIMBAULT Aude |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DBe |
00:54:26 |
43,94 |
NC |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F -
Hommes (6) 1900m 10postes 60m |
1 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:41:16 |
100,00 |
2 |
BEAUDENON Cedric |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HBe |
00:44:04 |
93,65 |
3 |
GODEFROY Simon |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HBe |
00:48:43 |
84,71 |
4 |
VEGNANT Adrien |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HBe |
00:49:08 |
83,99 |
5 |
HALLAY Denis |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HBe |
00:51:23 |
80,31 |
NC |
GESTIN Kevin |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HBe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit Jalonné
(7) 1700m 7postes 30m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HBe |
00:22:01 |
0,00 |
2 |
BESTEL Arnaud |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HBe |
00:27:05 |
0,00 |
3 |
VANNIER Emie |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
DBe |
01:02:20 |
0,00 |
4 |
FAVEROLLE Eloise |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
DBe |
01:02:28 |
0,00 |
5 |
AGOSTINI Victor |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
HBe |
pm |
0,00 |
6 |
VEGNANT Clemence |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DBe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ROUMY Laurence |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|