Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis SEIMBILLE | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 5:18 | 0:00 | 5:14 |
2 | Juste RAIMBAULT | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 5:31 | 0:13 | 5:27 |
3 | Benoît SOL | AS IGN | Homme | 5:52 | 0:34 | 5:48 |
4 | Cyril SOUCAT | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 6:08 | 0:50 | 6:04 |
5 | Jeremie GAUTIER | DSA | Homme | 6:15 | 0:57 | 6:11 |
6 | Arnault BESTEL | COLE | Jeune Homme | 6:58 | 1:40 | 6:53 |
7 | Bruno THONIER | GO78 | Homme | 7:00 | 1:42 | 6:55 |
7 | Celine FINAS | T.A.D. | Dame | 7:00 | 1:42 | 6:55 |
9 | Johann TINCHANT | OTB | Homme | 7:20 | 2:02 | 7:15 |
10 | Marie CONIEL | COL | Dame | 7:21 | 2:03 | 7:16 |
11 | Christophe DANTIN | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 7:31 | 2:13 | 7:26 |
12 | Frederic MONTAGARD | GO78 | Homme | 7:38 | 2:20 | 7:33 |
13 | Laurent GASNOT | GO78 | Homme | 7:48 | 2:30 | 7:43 |
14 | Fanny THONIER | GO78 | Jeune Dame | 7:52 | 2:34 | 7:47 |
15 | Ly TREI | AS IGN | Dame | 7:57 | 2:39 | 7:52 |
16 | Marc GRANCOIN | GO78 | Homme | 8:01 | 2:43 | 7:56 |
17 | Eric VANNIER | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 8:04 | 2:46 | 7:59 |
18 | Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 8:07 | 2:49 | 8:02 |
19 | Noemie VARIOT | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 8:13 | 2:55 | 8:08 |
20 | Thierry BESTEL | COLE | Homme | 8:17 | 2:59 | 8:12 |
21 | Vincent PROST | AS IGN | Homme | 8:53 | 3:35 | 8:47 |
22 | Nicolas BLAIZOT | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 9:11 | 3:53 | 9:05 |
23 | Benjamin VARIOT | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 9:19 | 4:01 | 9:13 |
24 | Frederic FISCHER | COPS 91 | Homme | 9:20 | 4:02 | 9:14 |
25 | Malo DOURDOU-VARRON | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 9:26 | 4:08 | 9:20 |
26 | Florence LAGRANGE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 9:29 | 4:11 | 9:23 |
27 | Lise CONIEL | COL | Dame | 9:47 | 4:29 | 9:41 |
28 | Alain ROULLEAUX | COLE | Homme | 9:51 | 4:33 | 9:45 |
29 | Theo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 9:53 | 4:35 | 9:47 |
30 | Lionel GRANIER | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 9:55 | 4:37 | 9:49 |
31 | Tristan LE LAY | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 9:57 | 4:39 | 9:51 |
31 | Celine LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 9:57 | 4:39 | 9:51 |
31 | Arnaud COURTOIS | NL | Homme | 9:57 | 4:39 | 9:51 |
34 | Stephan BODARD | NL | Homme | 9:59 | 4:41 | 9:53 |
35 | Stephane DRUZETIC | COLE | Homme | 10:04 | 4:46 | 9:58 |
36 | Nick CAMPBELL | GO78 | Homme | 10:08 | 4:50 | 10:01 |
36 | Francois ESNAULT | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 10:08 | 4:50 | 10:01 |
38 | Christian DUTERAGE | GO78 | Homme | 10:09 | 4:51 | 10:02 |
39 | Adrien MASCHEIX | NL | Homme | 10:16 | 4:58 | 10:09 |
40 | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 10:28 | 5:10 | 10:21 |
41 | Jean-Remi TESSIER | NL | Homme | 10:40 | 5:22 | 10:33 |
42 | Marlene FUENTE | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 10:43 | 5:25 | 10:36 |
43 | Pascal NAEL | AS IGN | Homme | 10:46 | 5:28 | 10:39 |
44 | Alexis DELAVEAU | ASSAP 77 | Jeune Homme | 10:57 | 5:39 | 10:50 |
45 | Dominique HALLAY | USM/CO | Homme | 11:05 | 5:47 | 10:58 |
46 | Alexandre BEAUCHET | NL | Homme | 11:07 | 5:49 | 11:00 |
47 | Maeva ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 11:12 | 5:54 | 11:05 |
48 | Odin LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 11:13 | 5:55 | 11:06 |
49 | Cecilia DRUZETIC | COLE | Dame | 11:16 | 5:58 | 11:09 |
50 | Florence BIRON | NL | Dame | 11:20 | 6:02 | 11:13 |
51 | Antoine JOLLY | GO78 | Homme | 11:32 | 6:14 | 11:25 |
52 | Gilbert LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Homme | 11:38 | 6:20 | 11:31 |
53 | Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 11:56 | 6:38 | 11:48 |
54 | Jean Marc TOMASSI | ERCO | Homme | 12:07 | 6:49 | 11:59 |
55 | Dominique SERGEANT | AS IGN | Homme | 12:13 | 6:55 | 12:05 |
55 | Helier WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 12:13 | 6:55 | 12:05 |
57 | Philippe BARDES | CSA CNSD | Homme | 12:22 | 7:04 | 12:14 |
58 | Francois SENTAGNE | CSA CNSD | Homme | 12:24 | 7:06 | 12:16 |
59 | Florence BESTEL | COLE | Dame | 12:27 | 7:09 | 12:19 |
60 | Ilian VANNIER | CSLG MELUN | Jeune Homme | 12:36 | 7:18 | 12:28 |
61 | Celia BIGUZZI | AS IGN | Dame | 12:44 | 7:26 | 12:36 |
62 | Claire PIERRET | NL | Dame | 12:59 | 7:41 | 12:51 |
63 | Vincent RIGO | DSA | Homme | 13:05 | 7:47 | 12:57 |
64 | Martine WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 13:13 | 7:55 | 13:05 |
65 | Patrice DELAVEAU | ASSAP 77 | Homme | 13:41 | 8:23 | 13:32 |
66 | Julie PIERRET | NL | Dame | 13:45 | 8:27 | 13:36 |
67 | Titouan THONIER | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 13:54 | 8:36 | 13:45 |
68 | Enzo MORICE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 13:57 | 8:39 | 13:48 |
69 | Claire GRANCOIN | NL | Dame | 14:22 | 9:04 | 14:13 |
70 | Gerard LEFRANCOIS | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 14:27 | 9:09 | 14:18 |
71 | Isabelle VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | 14:33 | 9:15 | 14:24 |
71 | Bruno MACLE | OTB | Homme | 14:33 | 9:15 | 14:24 |
73 | Celine EUDIER | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 14:47 | 9:29 | 14:38 |
74 | Blandine BLAQUIERE | MUC Orientation | Dame | 14:51 | 9:33 | 14:42 |
75 | Melissa JOLLY-JANSSON | GO78 | Jeune Dame | 14:52 | 9:34 | 14:43 |
76 | Georges SANCHEZ | GO78 | Homme | 14:56 | 9:38 | 14:47 |
77 | Camille SENTAGNE | CSA CNSD | Jeune Dame | 15:23 | 10:05 | 15:13 |
78 | Sylvie LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 15:35 | 10:17 | 15:25 |
79 | David LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 16:02 | 10:44 | 15:52 |
80 | Daniel TESSIER | USM/CO | Homme | 16:23 | 11:05 | 16:13 |
81 | Uli VILLAME | ERCO | Dame | 16:34 | 11:16 | 16:24 |
82 | Jerome MOULIN | AS IGN | Homme | 16:35 | 11:17 | 16:25 |
83 | Gwendoline LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Jeune Dame | 16:46 | 11:28 | 16:36 |
84 | Damien TALVAS | COLE | Jeune Homme | 16:59 | 11:41 | 16:48 |
85 | Luis ALARZA | USM/CO | Homme | 17:16 | 11:58 | 17:05 |
86 | Clara VALENTIN | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Dame | 17:22 | 12:04 | 17:11 |
87 | Mael COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 17:36 | 12:18 | 17:25 |
88 | Jean-Christophe NOLIUS | NL | Homme | 18:03 | 12:45 | 17:52 |
89 | Mael BERNIER | CSLG MELUN | Jeune Homme | 19:03 | 13:45 | 18:51 |
90 | Thomas SHERRIFF | USM/CO | Homme | 20:48 | 15:30 | 20:35 |
91 | Merwan RAHMI | NL | Homme | 22:16 | 16:58 | 22:02 |
92 | Nilsen RAHMI | NL | Jeune Homme | 22:21 | 17:03 | 22:07 |
93 | Nicolas COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Homme | 23:02 | 17:44 | 22:48 |
94 | X | USM/CO | D21 | 23:46 | 18:28 | 23:31 |
95 | Ariane TESSIER | USM/CO | Dame | 24:12 | 18:54 | 23:57 |
96 | Christian KARPYN | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 32:38 | 27:20 | 32:18 |
97 | Pascal LE TACONNOUX | NL | Homme | 33:12 | 27:54 | 32:52 |
98 | Jean-Luc BOUE | NL | Homme | 42:32 | 37:14 | 42:06 |
99 | Baptiste COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 48:12 | 42:54 | 47:43 |
Gerald GAWSEWITCH | NL | Homme | PM | |||
Stephanie VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | PM |
Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malo DOURDOU-VARRON | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 5:40 | 0:00 | 5:33 |
2 | Juste RAIMBAULT | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 5:47 | 0:07 | 5:40 |
3 | Benoît SOL | AS IGN | Homme | 5:56 | 0:16 | 5:49 |
4 | Denis SEIMBILLE | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 6:11 | 0:31 | 6:03 |
5 | Jeremie GAUTIER | DSA | Homme | 6:17 | 0:37 | 6:09 |
6 | Stephanie VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | 6:19 | 0:39 | 6:11 |
7 | Johann TINCHANT | OTB | Homme | 6:26 | 0:46 | 6:18 |
8 | Cyril SOUCAT | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 6:27 | 0:47 | 6:19 |
9 | Eric VANNIER | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 6:37 | 0:57 | 6:29 |
10 | Bruno MACLE | OTB | Homme | 7:09 | 1:29 | 7:00 |
11 | Frederic MONTAGARD | GO78 | Homme | 7:15 | 1:35 | 7:06 |
12 | Alexis DELAVEAU | ASSAP 77 | Jeune Homme | 7:16 | 1:36 | 7:07 |
13 | Francois SENTAGNE | CSA CNSD | Homme | 7:33 | 1:53 | 7:24 |
14 | Bruno THONIER | GO78 | Homme | 8:01 | 2:21 | 7:51 |
15 | Benjamin VARIOT | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 8:03 | 2:23 | 7:53 |
16 | Philippe BARDES | CSA CNSD | Homme | 8:09 | 2:29 | 7:59 |
17 | Maeva ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 8:10 | 2:30 | 8:00 |
18 | Thierry BESTEL | COLE | Homme | 8:15 | 2:35 | 8:05 |
18 | Antoine JOLLY | GO78 | Homme | 8:15 | 2:35 | 8:05 |
18 | Dominique SERGEANT | AS IGN | Homme | 8:15 | 2:35 | 8:05 |
21 | Lise CONIEL | COL | Dame | 8:20 | 2:40 | 8:10 |
22 | Laurent GASNOT | GO78 | Homme | 8:23 | 2:43 | 8:13 |
23 | Jean-Remi TESSIER | NL | Homme | 8:28 | 2:48 | 8:18 |
24 | Ly TREI | AS IGN | Dame | 8:29 | 2:49 | 8:19 |
25 | Fanny THONIER | GO78 | Jeune Dame | 8:30 | 2:50 | 8:20 |
26 | Pascal NAEL | AS IGN | Homme | 8:35 | 2:55 | 8:24 |
27 | Christophe DANTIN | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 8:36 | 2:56 | 8:25 |
27 | Alain ROULLEAUX | COLE | Homme | 8:36 | 2:56 | 8:25 |
27 | Lionel GRANIER | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 8:36 | 2:56 | 8:25 |
30 | Vincent PROST | AS IGN | Homme | 8:43 | 3:03 | 8:32 |
31 | Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 8:47 | 3:07 | 8:36 |
32 | Dominique HALLAY | USM/CO | Homme | 8:49 | 3:09 | 8:38 |
33 | Florence LAGRANGE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 9:06 | 3:26 | 8:55 |
34 | Claire GRANCOIN | NL | Dame | 9:09 | 3:29 | 8:58 |
34 | Gilbert LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Homme | 9:09 | 3:29 | 8:58 |
36 | Marc GRANCOIN | GO78 | Homme | 9:11 | 3:31 | 9:00 |
37 | Arnault BESTEL | COLE | Jeune Homme | 9:12 | 3:32 | 9:01 |
37 | Frederic FISCHER | COPS 91 | Homme | 9:12 | 3:32 | 9:01 |
39 | Christian DUTERAGE | GO78 | Homme | 9:19 | 3:39 | 9:08 |
40 | Marie CONIEL | COL | Dame | 9:23 | 3:43 | 9:11 |
41 | Stephane DRUZETIC | COLE | Homme | 9:28 | 3:48 | 9:16 |
42 | Celine FINAS | T.A.D. | Dame | 9:30 | 3:50 | 9:18 |
43 | Nicolas BLAIZOT | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 9:45 | 4:05 | 9:33 |
44 | Alexandre BEAUCHET | NL | Homme | 9:47 | 4:07 | 9:35 |
45 | Cecilia DRUZETIC | COLE | Dame | 9:53 | 4:13 | 9:41 |
46 | Jean Marc TOMASSI | ERCO | Homme | 10:00 | 4:20 | 9:48 |
46 | Nick CAMPBELL | GO78 | Homme | 10:00 | 4:20 | 9:48 |
48 | Patrice DELAVEAU | ASSAP 77 | Homme | 10:02 | 4:22 | 9:50 |
49 | Gerard LEFRANCOIS | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 10:19 | 4:39 | 10:06 |
50 | Thomas SHERRIFF | USM/CO | Homme | 10:28 | 4:48 | 10:15 |
51 | Stephan BODARD | NL | Homme | 10:36 | 4:56 | 10:23 |
51 | Arnaud COURTOIS | NL | Homme | 10:36 | 4:56 | 10:23 |
53 | Daniel TESSIER | USM/CO | Homme | 10:40 | 5:00 | 10:27 |
54 | Celia BIGUZZI | AS IGN | Dame | 10:41 | 5:01 | 10:28 |
55 | Noemie VARIOT | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 10:49 | 5:09 | 10:36 |
56 | Ilian VANNIER | CSLG MELUN | Jeune Homme | 10:51 | 5:11 | 10:38 |
57 | Vincent RIGO | DSA | Homme | 10:52 | 5:12 | 10:39 |
58 | Laetitia GESRET | AS IGN | Dame | 11:10 | 5:30 | 10:56 |
59 | Camille SENTAGNE | CSA CNSD | Jeune Dame | 11:14 | 5:34 | 11:00 |
60 | Martine WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 11:17 | 5:37 | 11:03 |
60 | Georges SANCHEZ | GO78 | Homme | 11:17 | 5:37 | 11:03 |
62 | Nicolas COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Homme | 11:18 | 5:38 | 11:04 |
63 | Mael COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 11:34 | 5:54 | 11:20 |
64 | Helier WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 11:41 | 6:01 | 11:27 |
65 | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 11:45 | 6:05 | 11:31 |
66 | Titouan THONIER | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 11:58 | 6:18 | 11:43 |
67 | Adrien MASCHEIX | NL | Homme | 12:08 | 6:28 | 11:53 |
68 | Luis ALARZA | USM/CO | Homme | 12:23 | 6:43 | 12:08 |
69 | Celine LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 12:28 | 6:48 | 12:13 |
70 | Florence BESTEL | COLE | Dame | 12:39 | 6:59 | 12:24 |
70 | Marlene FUENTE | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 12:39 | 6:59 | 12:24 |
72 | Jerome MOULIN | AS IGN | Homme | 12:52 | 7:12 | 12:36 |
73 | Mael BERNIER | CSLG MELUN | Jeune Homme | 13:59 | 8:19 | 13:42 |
74 | Uli VILLAME | ERCO | Dame | 14:09 | 8:29 | 13:52 |
75 | Merwan RAHMI | NL | Homme | 14:36 | 8:56 | 14:18 |
76 | Theo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 14:39 | 8:59 | 14:21 |
77 | Isabelle VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | 14:48 | 9:08 | 14:30 |
78 | Pascal LE TACONNOUX | NL | Homme | 14:55 | 9:15 | 14:37 |
79 | David LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 14:59 | 9:19 | 14:41 |
80 | Francois ESNAULT | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 15:00 | 9:20 | 14:42 |
81 | Melissa JOLLY-JANSSON | GO78 | Jeune Dame | 15:05 | 9:25 | 14:47 |
82 | Nilsen RAHMI | NL | Jeune Homme | 15:07 | 9:27 | 14:49 |
83 | Blandine BLAQUIERE | MUC Orientation | Dame | 15:14 | 9:34 | 14:56 |
84 | Celine EUDIER | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 15:16 | 9:36 | 14:58 |
85 | Jean-Luc BOUE | NL | Homme | 15:20 | 9:40 | 15:01 |
86 | Sylvie LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 15:51 | 10:11 | 15:32 |
87 | Florence BIRON | NL | Dame | 15:52 | 10:12 | 15:33 |
88 | Enzo MORICE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 15:59 | 10:19 | 15:40 |
89 | Jean-Christophe NOLIUS | NL | Homme | 16:23 | 10:43 | 16:03 |
90 | Ariane TESSIER | USM/CO | Dame | 16:33 | 10:53 | 16:13 |
91 | Tristan LE LAY | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 18:14 | 12:34 | 17:52 |
92 | Clara VALENTIN | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Dame | 18:32 | 12:52 | 18:10 |
93 | Damien TALVAS | COLE | Jeune Homme | 19:23 | 13:43 | 19:00 |
94 | Christian KARPYN | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 19:37 | 13:57 | 19:13 |
95 | Manuella DIAS | NL | Dame | 19:49 | 14:09 | 19:25 |
96 | Odin LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 20:00 | 14:20 | 19:36 |
97 | Baptiste COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 21:22 | 15:42 | 20:56 |
98 | Claire PIERRET | NL | Dame | 22:11 | 16:31 | 21:44 |
99 | Julie PIERRET | NL | Dame | 22:18 | 16:38 | 21:51 |
100 | Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 23:25 | 17:45 | 22:57 |
101 | Gil GOMES | AS IGN | Homme | 27:59 | 22:19 | 27:26 |
102 | Gwendoline LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Jeune Dame | 37:00 | 31:20 | 36:16 |
103 | Gerald GAWSEWITCH | NL | Homme | 1:01:52 | 56:12 | 1:00:39 |
Laurie TALON | AS IGN | Dame | PM |
Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis SEIMBILLE | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 5:26 | 0:00 | 5:07 |
2 | Juste RAIMBAULT | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 5:29 | 0:03 | 5:10 |
3 | Johann TINCHANT | OTB | Homme | 5:47 | 0:21 | 5:27 |
4 | Cyril SOUCAT | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 6:15 | 0:49 | 5:53 |
5 | Benoît SOL | AS IGN | Homme | 6:20 | 0:54 | 5:58 |
6 | Frederic MONTAGARD | GO78 | Homme | 6:37 | 1:11 | 6:14 |
7 | Eric VANNIER | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 6:44 | 1:18 | 6:21 |
8 | Marc GRANCOIN | GO78 | Homme | 6:46 | 1:20 | 6:23 |
9 | Alexis DELAVEAU | ASSAP 77 | Jeune Homme | 6:50 | 1:24 | 6:26 |
10 | Bruno THONIER | GO78 | Homme | 6:59 | 1:33 | 6:35 |
11 | Laurent GASNOT | GO78 | Homme | 7:07 | 1:41 | 6:42 |
12 | Stephan BODARD | NL | Homme | 7:08 | 1:42 | 6:43 |
13 | Thierry BESTEL | COLE | Homme | 7:13 | 1:47 | 6:48 |
14 | Vincent PROST | AS IGN | Homme | 7:29 | 2:03 | 7:03 |
14 | Christophe DANTIN | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 7:29 | 2:03 | 7:03 |
16 | Dominique SERGEANT | AS IGN | Homme | 7:37 | 2:11 | 7:11 |
17 | Jeremie GAUTIER | DSA | Homme | 7:40 | 2:14 | 7:13 |
17 | Bruno MACLE | OTB | Homme | 7:40 | 2:14 | 7:13 |
19 | Lionel GRANIER | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 7:50 | 2:24 | 7:23 |
20 | Celine FINAS | T.A.D. | Dame | 7:51 | 2:25 | 7:24 |
21 | Lise CONIEL | COL | Dame | 7:52 | 2:26 | 7:25 |
22 | Frederic FISCHER | COPS 91 | Homme | 7:53 | 2:27 | 7:26 |
23 | Benjamin VARIOT | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 7:54 | 2:28 | 7:27 |
24 | Dominique HALLAY | USM/CO | Homme | 7:58 | 2:32 | 7:30 |
25 | Antoine JOLLY | GO78 | Homme | 8:00 | 2:34 | 7:32 |
26 | Marie CONIEL | COL | Dame | 8:06 | 2:40 | 7:38 |
27 | Ly TREI | AS IGN | Dame | 8:11 | 2:45 | 7:43 |
28 | Stephanie VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | 8:15 | 2:49 | 7:46 |
29 | Noemie VARIOT | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 8:17 | 2:51 | 7:48 |
30 | Patrice DELAVEAU | ASSAP 77 | Homme | 8:32 | 3:06 | 8:03 |
31 | Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 8:47 | 3:21 | 8:17 |
32 | Maeva ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 8:49 | 3:23 | 8:19 |
33 | Nick CAMPBELL | GO78 | Homme | 8:56 | 3:30 | 8:25 |
34 | Nicolas COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Homme | 8:57 | 3:31 | 8:26 |
35 | Francois SENTAGNE | CSA CNSD | Homme | 9:09 | 3:43 | 8:37 |
36 | Pascal NAEL | AS IGN | Homme | 9:11 | 3:45 | 8:39 |
37 | Alain ROULLEAUX | COLE | Homme | 9:13 | 3:47 | 8:41 |
38 | Jean-Remi TESSIER | NL | Homme | 9:19 | 3:53 | 8:47 |
39 | Florence LAGRANGE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 9:20 | 3:54 | 8:48 |
40 | Christian DUTERAGE | GO78 | Homme | 9:24 | 3:58 | 8:52 |
41 | Arnault BESTEL | COLE | Jeune Homme | 9:34 | 4:08 | 9:01 |
42 | Fanny THONIER | GO78 | Jeune Dame | 9:38 | 4:12 | 9:05 |
43 | Titouan THONIER | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 9:39 | 4:13 | 9:06 |
44 | Tristan LE LAY | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 9:42 | 4:16 | 9:09 |
45 | Malo DOURDOU-VARRON | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 9:48 | 4:22 | 9:14 |
46 | Cecilia DRUZETIC | COLE | Dame | 9:52 | 4:26 | 9:18 |
46 | Vincent RIGO | DSA | Homme | 9:52 | 4:26 | 9:18 |
48 | Celine EUDIER | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 9:54 | 4:28 | 9:20 |
49 | Blandine BLAQUIERE | MUC Orientation | Dame | 9:55 | 4:29 | 9:21 |
50 | Enzo MORICE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 10:08 | 4:42 | 9:33 |
51 | Luis ALARZA | USM/CO | Homme | 10:30 | 5:04 | 9:54 |
52 | Camille SENTAGNE | CSA CNSD | Jeune Dame | 10:37 | 5:11 | 10:00 |
53 | Gerard LEFRANCOIS | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 10:41 | 5:15 | 10:04 |
54 | Florence BESTEL | COLE | Dame | 10:42 | 5:16 | 10:05 |
55 | Arnaud COURTOIS | NL | Homme | 10:50 | 5:24 | 10:13 |
56 | Nicolas BLAIZOT | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 10:58 | 5:32 | 10:20 |
57 | Celine LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 11:01 | 5:35 | 10:23 |
58 | Thomas SHERRIFF | USM/CO | Homme | 11:17 | 5:51 | 10:38 |
59 | Celia BIGUZZI | AS IGN | Dame | 11:24 | 5:58 | 10:45 |
60 | Francois ESNAULT | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 11:38 | 6:12 | 10:58 |
61 | Jean Marc TOMASSI | ERCO | Homme | 11:54 | 6:28 | 11:13 |
62 | Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 11:55 | 6:29 | 11:14 |
63 | Gilbert LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Homme | 12:32 | 7:06 | 11:49 |
64 | Isabelle VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | 12:46 | 7:20 | 12:02 |
65 | Alexandre BEAUCHET | NL | Homme | 12:54 | 7:28 | 12:10 |
66 | Philippe BARDES | CSA CNSD | Homme | 12:57 | 7:31 | 12:13 |
67 | Florence BIRON | NL | Dame | 12:58 | 7:32 | 12:13 |
68 | Jean-Christophe NOLIUS | NL | Homme | 12:59 | 7:33 | 12:14 |
69 | Ilian VANNIER | CSLG MELUN | Jeune Homme | 13:25 | 7:59 | 12:39 |
70 | Claire GRANCOIN | NL | Dame | 13:54 | 8:28 | 13:06 |
71 | Stephane DRUZETIC | COLE | Homme | 14:07 | 8:41 | 13:19 |
72 | Claire PIERRET | NL | Dame | 14:54 | 9:28 | 14:03 |
73 | Marlene FUENTE | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 15:11 | 9:45 | 14:19 |
74 | Pascal LE TACONNOUX | NL | Homme | 15:12 | 9:46 | 14:20 |
75 | Mael COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 15:42 | 10:16 | 14:48 |
76 | Georges SANCHEZ | GO78 | Homme | 15:49 | 10:23 | 14:55 |
77 | Ariane TESSIER | USM/CO | Dame | 15:55 | 10:29 | 15:00 |
78 | Sylvie LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 16:02 | 10:36 | 15:07 |
79 | Theo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 16:20 | 10:54 | 15:24 |
80 | Helier WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 16:24 | 10:58 | 15:28 |
81 | Martine WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 16:28 | 11:02 | 15:32 |
82 | Laetitia GESRET | AS IGN | Dame | 16:38 | 11:12 | 15:41 |
83 | Julie PIERRET | NL | Dame | 17:30 | 12:04 | 16:30 |
83 | Clara VALENTIN | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Dame | 17:30 | 12:04 | 16:30 |
85 | Damien TALVAS | COLE | Jeune Homme | 17:38 | 12:12 | 16:38 |
86 | Christian KARPYN | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 17:57 | 12:31 | 16:56 |
87 | David LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 18:50 | 13:24 | 17:46 |
88 | Mael BERNIER | CSLG MELUN | Jeune Homme | 19:11 | 13:45 | 18:05 |
89 | Jean-Luc BOUE | NL | Homme | 19:13 | 13:47 | 18:07 |
90 | Melissa JOLLY-JANSSON | GO78 | Jeune Dame | 20:29 | 15:03 | 19:19 |
91 | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 21:04 | 15:38 | 19:52 |
92 | Uli VILLAME | ERCO | Dame | 21:23 | 15:57 | 20:10 |
93 | Manuella DIAS | NL | Dame | 21:25 | 15:59 | 20:12 |
94 | Merwan RAHMI | NL | Homme | 21:29 | 16:03 | 20:16 |
95 | Daniel TESSIER | USM/CO | Homme | 21:58 | 16:32 | 20:43 |
96 | X | USM/CO | D21 | 22:37 | 17:11 | 21:20 |
97 | Baptiste COUSSEMENT | GO78 | Jeune Homme | 22:42 | 17:16 | 21:24 |
98 | Gwendoline LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Jeune Dame | 22:45 | 17:19 | 21:27 |
99 | Nilsen RAHMI | NL | Jeune Homme | 25:57 | 20:31 | 24:28 |
100 | Odin LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 32:41 | 27:15 | 30:50 |
101 | Anna ESNAULT | AS IGN | Jeune Dame | 47:09 | 41:43 | 44:28 |
Adrien MASCHEIX | NL | Homme | PM | |||
Adrien MASCHEIX | NL | Homme | PM |
Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herve QUINQUENEL | AS IGN | Homme | 9:05 | 0:00 | 5:16 |
2 | Frederic MONTAGARD | GO78 | Homme | 9:07 | 0:02 | 5:18 |
3 | Thierry BESTEL | COLE | Homme | 9:29 | 0:24 | 5:30 |
4 | Bruno THONIER | GO78 | Homme | 9:47 | 0:42 | 5:41 |
4 | Malo DOURDOU-VARRON | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 9:47 | 0:42 | 5:41 |
6 | Fabien GRUSELLE | AS IGN | Homme | 10:21 | 1:16 | 6:01 |
7 | Dominique HALLAY | USM/CO | Homme | 10:48 | 1:43 | 6:16 |
8 | Vincent PROST | AS IGN | Homme | 11:23 | 2:18 | 6:37 |
9 | Philippe BARDES | CSA CNSD | Homme | 11:27 | 2:22 | 6:39 |
10 | Christian DUTERAGE | GO78 | Homme | 11:33 | 2:28 | 6:42 |
11 | Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 11:56 | 2:51 | 6:56 |
12 | Maeva ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 11:58 | 2:53 | 6:57 |
13 | Gilbert LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Homme | 12:30 | 3:25 | 7:16 |
14 | Helier WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 13:44 | 4:39 | 7:59 |
15 | Francois SENTAGNE | CSA CNSD | Homme | 14:04 | 4:59 | 8:10 |
16 | Sylvie LECONTE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 14:26 | 5:21 | 8:23 |
17 | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | COLE | Dame | 14:37 | 5:32 | 8:29 |
18 | Enzo MORICE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 14:45 | 5:40 | 8:34 |
19 | Pascal LE TACONNOUX | NL | Homme | 19:32 | 10:27 | 11:21 |
20 | Ariane TESSIER | USM/CO | Dame | 20:37 | 11:32 | 11:59 |
21 | Damien TALVAS | COLE | Jeune Homme | 22:21 | 13:16 | 12:59 |
22 | Christian KARPYN | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 25:02 | 15:57 | 14:33 |
23 | Martine DENIS | AS IGN | Dame | 31:09 | 22:04 | 18:06 |
25 | Elfege MALASSIGNE | AS IGN | Dame | 31:11 | 22:06 | 18:07 |
26 | Gwendoline LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Jeune Dame | 37:01 | 27:56 | 21:31 |
Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionel GRANIER | CSLG MELUN | Homme | 9:44 | 0:00 | 5:39 |
2 | Ly TREI | AS IGN | Dame | 9:49 | 0:05 | 5:42 |
3 | Jeremie GAUTIER | DSA | Homme | 9:56 | 0:12 | 5:46 |
4 | Bruno MACLE | OTB | Homme | 10:11 | 0:27 | 5:55 |
5 | Christophe DANTIN | TOM MEAUX | Homme | 10:13 | 0:29 | 5:56 |
6 | Jean-Remi TESSIER | NL | Homme | 11:56 | 2:12 | 6:56 |
7 | Florence LAGRANGE | BALISE 77 | Dame | 12:20 | 2:36 | 7:10 |
8 | Stephane DRUZETIC | COLE | Homme | 12:37 | 2:53 | 7:20 |
9 | Pascal NAEL | AS IGN | Homme | 12:42 | 2:58 | 7:23 |
10 | Patrice DELAVEAU | ASSAP 77 | Homme | 13:31 | 3:47 | 7:51 |
11 | Antoine JOLLY | GO78 | Homme | 13:48 | 4:04 | 8:01 |
12 | Marlene FUENTE | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 14:10 | 4:26 | 8:14 |
13 | Jean-Christophe NOLIUS | NL | Homme | 14:22 | 4:38 | 8:21 |
14 | Celine EUDIER | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 14:42 | 4:58 | 8:32 |
14 | Gil GOMES | AS IGN | Homme | 14:42 | 4:58 | 8:32 |
16 | Florence BESTEL | COLE | Dame | 16:03 | 6:19 | 9:19 |
17 | Laetitia GESRET | AS IGN | Dame | 17:01 | 7:17 | 9:53 |
18 | Gerard LEFRANCOIS | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 17:28 | 7:44 | 10:09 |
19 | David LECLAND | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 18:01 | 8:17 | 10:28 |
20 | Isabelle VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | 18:31 | 8:47 | 10:45 |
21 | Djillali ZENATI | AS IGN | Homme | 19:14 | 9:30 | 11:10 |
22 | Martine WIBART | ACBeauchamp | Dame | 20:03 | 10:19 | 11:39 |
23 | Clara VALENTIN | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Dame | 22:57 | 13:13 | 13:20 |
24 | Edith ROSSI | AS IGN | Dame | 26:24 | 16:40 | 15:20 |
25 | Odin LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 34:41 | 24:57 | 20:09 |
Theo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | PM |
Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann TINCHANT | OTB | Homme | 8:24 | 0:00 | 4:53 |
2 | Laurent GASNOT | GO78 | Homme | 9:51 | 1:27 | 5:43 |
3 | Stephanie VARRON | AS IGN | Dame | 10:09 | 1:45 | 5:54 |
4 | Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI | AS IGN | Homme | 10:44 | 2:20 | 6:14 |
5 | Marc GRANCOIN | GO78 | Homme | 11:29 | 3:05 | 6:40 |
6 | Dominique SERGEANT | AS IGN | Homme | 11:40 | 3:16 | 6:46 |
8 | Nick CAMPBELL | GO78 | Homme | 11:45 | 3:21 | 6:49 |
9 | Frederic FISCHER | COPS 91 | Homme | 12:25 | 4:01 | 7:13 |
10 | Alain ROULLEAUX | COLE | Homme | 13:12 | 4:48 | 7:40 |
11 | Jerome MOULIN | AS IGN | Homme | 13:14 | 4:50 | 7:41 |
12 | Celine LEFEVRE | TOM MEAUX | Dame | 13:56 | 5:32 | 8:06 |
13 | Claire GRANCOIN | NL | Dame | 14:09 | 5:45 | 8:13 |
14 | Alexandre BEAUCHET | NL | Homme | 14:10 | 5:46 | 8:14 |
15 | Blandine BLAQUIERE | MUC Orientation | Dame | 14:22 | 5:58 | 8:21 |
16 | Francois ESNAULT | AS IGN | Jeune Homme | 14:32 | 6:08 | 8:26 |
17 | Cecilia DRUZETIC | COLE | Dame | 14:52 | 6:28 | 8:38 |
18 | Georges SANCHEZ | GO78 | Homme | 15:03 | 6:39 | 8:45 |
19 | Nicolas BLAIZOT | ACBeauchamp | Homme | 15:05 | 6:41 | 8:46 |
20 | Daniel TESSIER | USM/CO | Homme | 15:22 | 6:58 | 8:56 |
21 | Florence BIRON | NL | Dame | 16:04 | 7:40 | 9:20 |
22 | Luis ALARZA | USM/CO | Homme | 17:13 | 8:49 | 10:00 |
23 | Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ | TOM MEAUX | Jeune Homme | 19:47 | 11:23 | 11:30 |
24 | Jean-Luc BOUE | NL | Homme | 29:48 | 21:24 | 17:19 |