Championnat de France Sprint - Finale Manosque |
||||
2018-11-04 |
||||
H Elite A |
||||
Circuit H Elite Finale A - 3950 M 105 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
DELENNE Adrien |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
14:01 |
|
2. |
BASSET Lucas |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
14:03 |
|
3. |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF GO78 |
14:32 |
|
4. |
MARTY Loïc |
4601OC FiNO46 |
15:00 |
|
5. |
CAPBERN Loïc |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
15:10 |
|
6. |
LEDUC Benjamin |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
15:24 |
|
6. |
RADONDY Théo |
5907HF T.A.D. |
15:24 |
|
8. |
ASCHWANDEN Sven |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
15:31 |
|
9. |
BJØRLO Hakon Raadal |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
15:36 |
|
10. |
LEPOUTRE Benjamin |
5907HF T.A.D. |
15:38 |
|
11. |
MATHIS Martin |
2517BF OTB |
15:40 |
|
11. |
VAXELAIRE Hugo |
8809GE HVO |
15:40 |
|
13. |
MARTINEZ Pierre |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
15:42 |
|
14. |
COUPAT Vincent |
2517BF OTB |
15:44 |
|
15. |
FLEURENT Théo |
7404AR ASO |
15:56 |
|
16. |
SCHIAVO Emilien |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
15:59 |
|
17. |
BERGUERRE Damien |
7407AR SOS GO |
16:15 |
|
17. |
VERGNAUD Alexandre |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
16:15 |
|
19. |
SUTTER Olivier |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
16:32 |
|
20. |
DUBOIS Rémi |
5907HF T.A.D. |
16:37 |
|
21. |
MASLIAH Raphaël |
2610AR L.O.V. |
16:48 |
|
22. |
TOUSSAINT Tom |
7703IF CSLG MELUN |
16:52 |
|
23. |
GIRES Nicolas |
9202IF Garde Rép. |
16:55 |
|
24. |
DERENNE Thibaut |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
16:58 |
|
25. |
CRESPIN Célestin |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
16:59 |
|
26. |
DEMEUSE Clement |
Belgium |
17:00 |
|
27. |
BAUDOT Rémi |
4201AR NOSE |
17:04 |
|
27. |
LEGRAND Timothée |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
17:04 |
|
29. |
VANNIER Fabrice |
7703IF CSLG MELUN |
17:08 |
|
30. |
BLANCHARD Mickael |
7309AR COCS |
17:13 |
|
30. |
ROUX Fleury |
4201AR NOSE |
17:13 |
|
32. |
HALTZ Louis |
5907HF T.A.D. |
17:14 |
|
33. |
VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
17:17 |
|
34. |
LE BORGNE Julien |
2904BR Quimper 29 |
17:38 |
|
35. |
BAUDSON Jérôme |
5906HF VALMO |
17:55 |
|
36. |
RAIMBAULT Juste |
7703IF CSLG MELUN |
17:56 |
|
37. |
GARDE Yoann |
4203AR OE42 |
18:06 |
|
38. |
LOCATELLI Yann |
7309AR COCS |
18:14 |
|
39. |
PERRIN Eric |
4201AR NOSE |
18:38 |
|
40. |
BESSON Alexandre |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
18:42 |
|
PERRIN Mathieu |
4201AR NOSE |
MP |
||
ROUX Corentin |
4201AR NOSE |
MP |
||
D Elite A |
||||
Circuit D Elite Finale A - 3330 M 75 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
VERCELLOTTI Léa |
2517BF OTB |
14:13 |
|
2. |
BASSET Isia |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
14:17 |
|
3. |
HANAUER Florence |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
14:50 |
|
4. |
BRUNNER Rahela |
2517BF OTB |
15:10 |
|
5. |
CHATAING Amélie |
4201AR NOSE |
15:13 |
|
6. |
JURENIKOVA Eva |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
15:14 |
|
7. |
STARKE Paula |
USV TU Dresden |
15:17 |
|
8. |
TILKIN Fanny |
Belgium |
15:31 |
|
9. |
FOLTZER Cécile |
2517BF OTB |
15:46 |
|
10. |
DODIN Céline |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
15:55 |
|
11. |
BASSET Juliette |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
15:56 |
|
12. |
SMELIKOVA Tereza |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
15:57 |
|
13. |
HUEBER Diane |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
16:29 |
|
14. |
LENOBLE Lou |
6208HF B.A |
16:30 |
|
15. |
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
16:33 |
|
16. |
CHASLES Aurélie |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
16:35 |
|
17. |
DEVILLERS Constance |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
16:42 |
|
18. |
MORLON Marie |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
17:02 |
|
19. |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF COLE |
17:05 |
|
20. |
BARLET Gaëlle |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
17:10 |
|
21. |
BOUCHET Charlotte |
7309AR COCS |
17:21 |
|
21. |
DELENNE Camilla |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
17:21 |
|
23. |
COMPAGNON MARIE |
1705NA CMO |
17:29 |
|
24. |
COLAS Pascaline |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
17:30 |
|
25. |
GROSPERRIN Marlène |
3914BF JSO |
17:33 |
|
25. |
MERCIER Leslie |
6803GE COMulhouse |
17:33 |
|
27. |
CLOUARD Lucile |
7807IF GO78 |
17:55 |
|
28. |
KOTECKA Michaela |
5906HF VALMO |
17:59 |
|
29. |
DONET Elodie |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
18:26 |
|
30. |
VUITTON Marie |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
18:32 |
|
31. |
CORBIN Emma |
2604AR CROCO |
18:43 |
|
32. |
VOUILLON Noémie |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
18:56 |
|
33. |
DEFRAIGNE Sandrine |
5907HF T.A.D. |
19:00 |
|
34. |
DENAIX Lou |
7309AR COCS |
19:04 |
|
35. |
DUDOUT Loane |
2704NM COBS |
19:07 |
|
36. |
FLORENT Roxane |
5907HF T.A.D. |
19:14 |
|
37. |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF BALISE 77 |
19:25 |
|
38. |
VANEL Elise |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
19:34 |
|
39. |
DUQUENNE Audrey |
5907HF T.A.D. |
19:50 |
|
40. |
ELIAS Pauline |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
19:54 |
|
41. |
MIAILHE Pascale |
8404PZ OPA |
21:00 |
|
OBSTETAR Perrine |
3913BF O'JURA |
MP |
||
H Jeune A |
||||
Circuit H Jeunes Finale A - 3530 M 90 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
BASSET Basile |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
14:18 |
|
2. |
ANDRIEUX Quentin |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
14:30 |
|
3. |
PANNIER Axel |
7807IF GO78 |
14:35 |
|
4. |
MARCHAND Nathan |
2704NM COBS |
14:51 |
|
5. |
MOULET Quentin |
2517BF OTB |
14:53 |
|
6. |
ELIAS Guilhem |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
14:55 |
|
7. |
WYMER Kylian |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
15:06 |
|
8. |
PIGEON Thomas |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
15:10 |
|
9. |
BECAERT Antoine |
7404AR ASO |
15:11 |
|
10. |
GUILLEMAIN Clément |
6208HF B.A |
15:16 |
|
11. |
BAILLY Félix |
4601OC FiNO46 |
15:21 |
|
12. |
RODRIGUEZ Lucas |
4709NA PSNO |
15:22 |
|
13. |
GENNARO Mathis |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
15:23 |
|
14. |
RADONDY Thomas |
5907HF T.A.D. |
15:26 |
|
15. |
GONET Victor |
2610AR L.O.V. |
15:31 |
|
16. |
CHEVRIER Thomas |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
15:53 |
|
17. |
HAMEL SIMON |
3913BF O'JURA |
16:01 |
|
17. |
VUITTON Julien |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
16:01 |
|
19. |
DISCHER Romain |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
16:18 |
|
20. |
DI GERONIMO Rafael |
2517BF OTB |
16:28 |
|
21. |
HERITIER Mael |
4201AR NOSE |
16:32 |
|
22. |
RAMBLIERE Martin |
4601OC FiNO46 |
16:34 |
|
23. |
DEMARET-JOLY Albin |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
16:42 |
|
24. |
GUINOT Thibaut |
2108BF Talant SO |
16:48 |
|
25. |
DELENNE Tommy |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
17:13 |
|
26. |
AMERIJCKX Cédric |
5907HF T.A.D. |
17:27 |
|
27. |
VOLLET Lenny |
7404AR ASO |
17:36 |
|
28. |
DELAIRE Nicolas |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
17:39 |
|
29. |
DERIAZ Roméo |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
17:52 |
|
LEDUC Paul |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
MP |
||
D Jeune A |
||||
Circuit D Jeunes Finale A - 2950 M 70 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
CALANDRY Cécile |
7404AR ASO |
14:19 |
|
2. |
PALCAU Alina |
7404AR ASO |
15:04 |
|
3. |
LATASTE Lucie |
6804GE COColmar |
15:18 |
|
4. |
TOUSSAINT Perrine |
7703IF CSLG MELUN |
15:48 |
|
5. |
GINTZBURGER Lucine |
7407AR SOS GO |
15:58 |
|
6. |
BODY Diane |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
16:01 |
|
7. |
DUDOIGNON Marine |
2604AR CROCO |
16:16 |
|
8. |
VILLAR Alix |
6701GE COSE |
16:31 |
|
9. |
HERMAN Laurine |
5907HF T.A.D. |
16:35 |
|
10. |
PAULY Lilou |
1705NA CMO |
16:40 |
|
11. |
VILLAR Zoe |
6701GE COSE |
16:41 |
|
12. |
DELENNE Annabelle |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
16:42 |
|
13. |
ROLIN CAPUCINE |
6208HF B.A |
16:53 |
|
14. |
LESQUER Romane |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
16:55 |
|
15. |
MAILLARD Ilona |
8404PZ OPA |
17:26 |
|
16. |
MERAT Isabelle |
3913BF O'JURA |
17:36 |
|
17. |
DUPUY Violette |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
17:40 |
|
18. |
CAVARROC Amandine |
1106OC COORE MJC |
18:00 |
|
19. |
SOULIE Manon |
2610AR L.O.V. |
18:08 |
|
20. |
PARIGOT Lilou |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
18:13 |
|
21. |
THONIER Fanny |
7807IF GO78 |
18:25 |
|
22. |
MAIRE Chloe |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
18:50 |
|
23. |
MAIRE Manon |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
19:13 |
|
24. |
SAUREL Lucie |
2610AR L.O.V. |
19:25 |
|
25. |
VIDEIRA julie |
3914BF JSO |
19:46 |
|
26. |
HARNIST Aurélie |
6803GE COMulhouse |
20:20 |
|
27. |
DALIBARD Mélanie |
6804GE COColmar |
20:26 |
|
28. |
SMITH Corinne |
2604AR CROCO |
20:53 |
|
CORBIN Mariane |
2604AR CROCO |
MP |
||
ROLIN Agathe |
6208HF B.A |
MP |
Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 05/11/2018 09:06:14