Sprint Open Forcalquier |
||||
2018-11-03 |
||||
H10 |
||||
Circuit L - 1840 M 75 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
SENCE Axel |
5906HF VALMO |
13:30 |
|
2. |
GONET Raphael |
2610AR L.O.V. |
15:01 |
|
3. |
LEMERCIER Tom |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
15:31 |
|
4. |
GAUDION Gaël |
8404PZ OPA |
16:03 |
|
5. |
HERGOTT Robin |
3914BF JSO |
16:48 |
|
6. |
ANDRIEUX Titouan |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
17:17 |
|
7. |
LAUTRETE Gaspard |
3319NA SMOG |
17:47 |
|
8. |
YVART Erwan |
7807IF GO78 |
18:32 |
|
9. |
PAIN Théophile |
3705CE COTS |
19:36 |
|
10. |
GANZER Victorien |
3914BF JSO |
20:52 |
|
11. |
POINSENOT Mathis |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
21:32 |
|
12. |
CALANDRY Simon |
7404AR ASO |
23:00 |
|
13. |
LEMAGNER Evan |
8105OC BOA Albi |
23:07 |
|
14. |
HERAULT Mathieu |
4601OC FiNO46 |
25:18 |
|
15. |
SOLTYSIAK Louis |
5906HF VALMO |
25:31 |
|
16. |
HENKY Edouard |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
25:46 |
|
17. |
DIVITA MORRIS Benjamin |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
26:31 |
|
18. |
RUIZ Gaspard |
8105OC BOA Albi |
26:51 |
|
19. |
DELCUSE Linaël |
6205HF O² |
27:31 |
|
20. |
KOTECKY Jáchym |
5906HF VALMO |
27:51 |
|
21. |
HUGUET Thomas |
2605AR VSO |
29:23 |
|
22. |
GIRAUD Marcellin |
5906HF VALMO |
30:01 |
|
23. |
FLANDRIN TOM |
6208HF B.A |
30:24 |
|
24. |
THENOZ Jérémie |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
30:41 |
|
25. |
AUDOUIN Verlaine |
2610AR L.O.V. |
31:01 |
|
25. |
ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin |
1303PZ MARCO |
31:01 |
|
27. |
SANTAMARIA Jules |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
31:51 |
|
28. |
COURTIN BALESTRAT Théo |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
31:54 |
|
29. |
RUIZ Léo |
8105OC BOA Albi |
32:49 |
|
30. |
THENOZ Arnaud |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
32:51 |
|
31. |
TROCHUT Nathaël |
7309AR COCS |
33:01 |
|
32. |
VINCENT Julien |
3801AR DAUPHINE'O |
33:04 |
|
33. |
MOLLE Ethan |
7512IF RO'Paris |
33:06 |
|
34. |
ECHILLEY Jules |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
35:32 |
|
35. |
VADOT VOUILLON Jules |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
36:19 |
|
36. |
FOLTZER Albin |
2517BF OTB |
37:13 |
|
37. |
CHARUEL David |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
37:27 |
|
38. |
CHAMP Guilhem |
3319NA SMOG |
37:30 |
|
39. |
LEFUMAT Gabriel |
3319NA SMOG |
38:15 |
|
40. |
BAUDSON Jean |
5906HF VALMO |
39:09 |
|
41. |
PENNETEAU Elio |
6008HF NOYON CO |
42:10 |
|
GRIMAULT Arthur |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
MP |
||
D10 |
||||
Circuit L - 1840 M 75 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
BERTRAND Marylou |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
13:54 |
|
2. |
KOTECKA Maria Anna |
5906HF VALMO |
14:27 |
|
3. |
VILLAR-THIERY Faustine |
6008HF NOYON CO |
15:30 |
|
4. |
LEFRANCOIS Flore |
3913BF O'JURA |
17:07 |
|
5. |
PELLISSIER Juliette |
4201AR NOSE |
18:46 |
|
6. |
VIALARD Louna |
8404PZ OPA |
19:21 |
|
7. |
POCHET Eve |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
19:32 |
|
8. |
BARRIERE Emma |
3319NA SMOG |
19:50 |
|
9. |
PERRIN Anahi |
4201AR NOSE |
19:54 |
|
10. |
WENZEL Bonnie |
8404PZ OPA |
20:53 |
|
11. |
ZANATTA Zélie |
1705NA CMO |
22:00 |
|
12. |
LATIL Camille |
1303PZ MARCO |
22:28 |
|
13. |
MARTINET Angelina |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
23:07 |
|
14. |
ECHILLEY Léonie |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
23:21 |
|
15. |
DESTREZ Habygaël |
0207HF VO |
23:31 |
|
16. |
JANOD Titouane |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
24:03 |
|
16. |
SKORKA Ambre |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
24:03 |
|
18. |
VINCENT Eloise |
3801AR DAUPHINE'O |
25:12 |
|
19. |
ROQUIER Lilie |
1705NA CMO |
25:26 |
|
20. |
ROCHE Anaïs |
5407GE SO Luneville |
25:52 |
|
21. |
GEROMEY Loreena |
8809GE HVO |
26:26 |
|
22. |
GOUVERNAYRE Louhane |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
26:51 |
|
23. |
BRASSART Eryne |
1403NM O. CAENNAISE |
27:04 |
|
24. |
BADOR Eloïse |
0207HF VO |
27:48 |
|
25. |
ROBERT Mathilde |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
29:01 |
|
26. |
ROLIN Maelis |
6208HF B.A |
30:03 |
|
27. |
GROSCOLAS Roxane |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
30:20 |
|
28. |
SKOWRONEK Pauline |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
31:32 |
|
29. |
SCHOULLER Loane |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
31:36 |
|
30. |
BARRE Camille |
1705NA CMO |
32:24 |
|
31. |
BULLA Audrey |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
32:45 |
|
32. |
SKORKA Anna |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
33:00 |
|
33. |
BADOR Jeanne |
0207HF VO |
34:14 |
|
34. |
AUBIN-BOYER Cloé |
2407NA POP |
34:17 |
|
35. |
GOUVERNAYRE Tyfenn |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
35:41 |
|
36. |
SCHNEIDER Rose |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
36:11 |
|
37. |
CHEVALIER Eden |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
36:27 |
|
38. |
TALON Aglaé |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
37:54 |
|
39. |
MAZELLE Léna |
4601OC FiNO46 |
39:46 |
|
40. |
PESANDO-DOGUET Lucie |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
39:52 |
|
41. |
GANDELIN Emie |
3914BF JSO |
40:18 |
|
42. |
DIDYME Lisa |
8105OC BOA Albi |
44:49 |
|
43. |
JIMBLET Candice |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
45:00 |
|
44. |
CHAMBERT laly |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
49:08 |
|
45. |
CHARUEL Lisa |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
51:21 |
|
H12 |
||||
Circuit K - 2080 M 110 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
TALON Armand |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
14:19 |
|
2. |
CHIFFLET Albin |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
15:19 |
|
3. |
DEJOUX Johan |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
15:26 |
|
4. |
LEMARCHAND Jules |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
16:17 |
|
5. |
GOURAPA Maël |
2108BF Talant SO |
16:34 |
|
6. |
MONTUS Jules |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
17:37 |
|
7. |
LECLERC Nicolas |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
17:43 |
|
8. |
LEMAGNER Thomas |
8105OC BOA Albi |
17:58 |
|
9. |
HERAULT Baptiste |
4601OC FiNO46 |
18:16 |
|
10. |
PICARD Maël |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
18:22 |
|
11. |
CALANDRY Johan |
7404AR ASO |
18:33 |
|
12. |
MASSE Marin |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
18:40 |
|
13. |
DEVILLE Thibaut |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
18:42 |
|
14. |
BARRIERE Arthur |
3319NA SMOG |
18:43 |
|
15. |
MARCK Colin |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
18:46 |
|
16. |
AUZELOUX Evan |
2407NA POP |
20:06 |
|
17. |
YVART Raphaël |
7807IF GO78 |
20:20 |
|
18. |
DANNECKER Ulysse |
3913BF O'JURA |
20:46 |
|
19. |
VIDEIRA loïc |
3914BF JSO |
20:55 |
|
20. |
AUTEM Camille |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
20:56 |
|
21. |
MOLLE Hugo |
7512IF RO'Paris |
21:25 |
|
22. |
BOISSIER Eliott |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
21:35 |
|
23. |
LATIL Maieul |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:39 |
|
24. |
SAUREL Nathan |
2604AR CROCO |
22:04 |
|
25. |
VERGE Sebastien |
4403PL NAO |
22:07 |
|
26. |
DIDYME Lucas |
8105OC BOA Albi |
22:18 |
|
27. |
CHARBONNIER Soren |
4203AR OE42 |
24:06 |
|
28. |
RASSE NOE |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
24:29 |
|
29. |
VILLAR-THIERY Aubin |
6008HF NOYON CO |
24:36 |
|
30. |
VEROVE Vianney |
5907HF T.A.D. |
24:40 |
|
31. |
PECHSTEIN Tristan |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
25:58 |
|
32. |
LEPRETRE Théo |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
26:26 |
|
33. |
MOY Cléante |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
27:02 |
|
34. |
JOLLY Edgar |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
27:27 |
|
35. |
SCHOULLER Colin |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
31:57 |
|
36. |
DISCHER David |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
32:36 |
|
37. |
DUPUY Célestin |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
34:45 |
|
MANGEAIS Séraphin |
4403PL NAO |
MP |
||
POINSENOT Paul |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
MP |
||
D12 |
||||
Circuit K - 2080 M 110 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia |
7807IF GO78 |
18:01 |
|
2. |
PINARD Camille |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
18:52 |
|
3. |
ZANATTA Mahaut |
1705NA CMO |
19:09 |
|
4. |
SENCE Romane |
5906HF VALMO |
19:24 |
|
5. |
JANOD Jéromine |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
19:25 |
|
6. |
MARTIN Laura |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
19:39 |
|
7. |
BERTRAND Julia |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
19:46 |
|
8. |
GAUDION Lucie |
8404PZ OPA |
19:48 |
|
9. |
MASSON Prune |
2108BF Talant SO |
19:55 |
|
10. |
DUMAIL Astrid |
3319NA SMOG |
19:57 |
|
11. |
CHEVALIER Satine |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
19:59 |
|
12. |
FLANDRIN Sasha |
6208HF B.A |
20:24 |
|
13. |
VADROT Avril |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:02 |
|
14. |
LAUTRETE Romane |
3319NA SMOG |
21:31 |
|
15. |
JEANPIERRE Flavie |
8809GE HVO |
21:35 |
|
16. |
PLAGNOL Heidi |
2605AR VSO |
21:36 |
|
17. |
PROST Célia |
2108BF Talant SO |
21:52 |
|
18. |
PERRIN Liv |
4203AR OE42 |
22:11 |
|
19. |
GILI Juliette |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
22:15 |
|
20. |
MOULIERE LOUISE |
0207HF VO |
22:38 |
|
21. |
TROCHUT Mélissa |
7309AR COCS |
22:45 |
|
22. |
BARRE Charlotte |
1705NA CMO |
22:54 |
|
23. |
CUNY Marie Emilie |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
22:59 |
|
24. |
HUGUET Mélanie |
2605AR VSO |
23:38 |
|
25. |
BASSET Tess |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:51 |
|
26. |
CHAMPIGNY Lou-Neige |
Passorientation |
24:47 |
|
27. |
BULLA Maewenn |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
25:58 |
|
28. |
GANDELIN Atea |
3914BF JSO |
26:07 |
|
29. |
DUVERNEY Elsa |
4201AR NOSE |
26:29 |
|
30. |
BAUDSON Clémentine |
5906HF VALMO |
26:45 |
|
31. |
JOLLY-JANSSON Emma |
7807IF GO78 |
28:48 |
|
32. |
BOISSONNET Lilou |
8809GE HVO |
29:02 |
|
33. |
ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie |
1303PZ MARCO |
29:13 |
|
34. |
CLABAUX Norah |
6208HF B.A |
29:42 |
|
35. |
GERY Judith |
4203AR OE42 |
30:33 |
|
36. |
CHAMPIGNY Mahe |
Passorientation |
30:35 |
|
37. |
SUIRE Melie |
1705NA CMO |
31:21 |
|
38. |
CORDOLIANI Lou |
0615PZ VSAO |
32:14 |
|
39. |
MOULIERE Lola |
0207HF VO |
34:00 |
|
40. |
WOJTKOWSKI Loïs |
8311PZ POLES |
34:36 |
|
41. |
BELLENGIER Marie |
6208HF B.A |
35:21 |
|
42. |
EININGER Camille |
0615PZ VSAO |
36:37 |
|
43. |
VALENTIN Chloe |
4709NA PSNO |
39:48 |
|
44. |
SCARAVETTI CAMILLE |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
39:54 |
|
45. |
GARCIA Louane |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
40:16 |
|
46. |
LAFONTAINE Laura |
4709NA PSNO |
43:40 |
|
47. |
AUBIN-BOYER Camille |
2407NA POP |
45:16 |
|
48. |
BERNA Maïleen |
2517BF OTB |
1:10:53 |
|
BLOT Mathilde |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
MP |
||
GRIMAULT Margot |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
MP |
||
LAFONTAINE Maeva |
4709NA PSNO |
MP |
||
H14 |
||||
Circuit E - 2450 M 130 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
GINER Gaspar |
4203AR OE42 |
14:54 |
|
2. |
CALANDRY Raphael |
7404AR ASO |
15:50 |
|
3. |
REBOULLET Elie |
4203AR OE42 |
16:05 |
|
4. |
CHABANCE Yann |
4201AR NOSE |
16:20 |
|
5. |
PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
16:35 |
|
6. |
CHAMPIGNY Olivier |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
16:43 |
|
7. |
LESQUER Antoine |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
16:51 |
|
8. |
WENZEL Anton |
8404PZ OPA |
16:55 |
|
9. |
PERRIN Arthur |
4201AR NOSE |
17:13 |
|
10. |
ANDRE Costin |
4201AR NOSE |
17:33 |
|
11. |
GUNTZ Cyril |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
17:37 |
|
12. |
ARAUJO MATTIS |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
18:10 |
|
13. |
BRASSART Elouan |
1403NM O. CAENNAISE |
18:14 |
|
14. |
GRABARSKI Raphaël |
4709NA PSNO |
18:20 |
|
15. |
DONNEAUD Emilien |
2610AR L.O.V. |
18:30 |
|
15. |
GILLARD Lucas |
7716IF BALISE 77 |
18:30 |
|
17. |
MASSE Ethan |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
18:40 |
|
17. |
MOLINA Lukas |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
18:40 |
|
19. |
PINARD Aurélien |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
18:41 |
|
20. |
FAYOLLE Mathys |
4203AR OE42 |
18:45 |
|
21. |
CHIFFLET GUILHEM |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
19:01 |
|
22. |
THEVENART Baptiste |
5407GE SO Luneville |
19:19 |
|
23. |
LAFANECHERE Titouan |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
19:25 |
|
24. |
PRAT Arthur |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
19:38 |
|
25. |
CHASSELIN Antonin |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
19:44 |
|
26. |
ARNAUD Nathan |
2610AR L.O.V. |
20:07 |
|
27. |
PAULY Titouan |
1705NA CMO |
20:11 |
|
28. |
GARCIA Sinclair |
1705NA CMO |
20:13 |
|
29. |
MENA Louison |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
20:16 |
|
30. |
DELCUSE Noah |
6205HF O² |
20:18 |
|
31. |
MOUGEOT Simon |
6804GE COColmar |
20:20 |
|
32. |
CARLE Odin |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
20:30 |
|
33. |
BION Theophile |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
20:42 |
|
34. |
RODRIGUEZ Mattéo |
4709NA PSNO |
20:44 |
|
35. |
MONTAGARD Grégoire |
7807IF GO78 |
20:46 |
|
36. |
JOLLY Maël |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
20:56 |
|
37. |
CHABE LUCA |
6208HF B.A |
21:08 |
|
38. |
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis |
8311PZ POLES |
21:11 |
|
39. |
DELORME Baptiste |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
21:44 |
|
40. |
SANT Estéban |
8105OC BOA Albi |
21:47 |
|
41. |
CHEVREUX Elouan |
7109BF Givry SO |
22:20 |
|
42. |
DENOUAL Maxence |
6008HF NOYON CO |
22:37 |
|
43. |
THIZON Thomas |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
22:42 |
|
44. |
MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo |
2605AR VSO |
22:54 |
|
45. |
SANCHEZ Martin |
2704NM COBS |
23:04 |
|
46. |
FLECK Thomas |
2517BF OTB |
23:08 |
|
47. |
RIEHL Jules |
6804GE COColmar |
23:26 |
|
48. |
ROBBE Anthony |
2610AR L.O.V. |
24:15 |
|
49. |
CHARVET Simeon |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
24:21 |
|
50. |
SCHOULLER Thomas |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
24:26 |
|
51. |
COTTERET Théophile |
7407AR SOS GO |
24:29 |
|
52. |
TOLON Robin |
8202OC MOLO |
24:41 |
|
53. |
HUEBER Timeo |
6701GE COSE |
25:01 |
|
54. |
MARSOT Antonin |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
25:07 |
|
55. |
GONET Anatol |
2610AR L.O.V. |
25:08 |
|
56. |
Francois Mathys |
Passorientation |
25:22 |
|
57. |
STEIN Raphael |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
25:42 |
|
58. |
DESCOURTY Eliot |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
25:48 |
|
59. |
PIVAUDRAN Gabriel |
4601OC FiNO46 |
26:28 |
|
60. |
ROLHION Baptiste |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
26:30 |
|
61. |
COSME Tom |
2517BF OTB |
26:52 |
|
62. |
BASSET Martin |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
27:13 |
|
63. |
HERVE Maxime |
3318NA ASM CO |
27:29 |
|
64. |
SCHNEIDER Greg |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
27:30 |
|
65. |
GRADAIVE ANTOINE |
1705NA CMO |
27:37 |
|
66. |
AGASSE MATHEO |
6208HF B.A |
27:42 |
|
67. |
DETOUILLON Matheo |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
28:05 |
|
68. |
DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël |
7807IF GO78 |
28:10 |
|
69. |
GEROMEY Titouan Blake |
8809GE HVO |
28:57 |
|
70. |
DELAGE Zian |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
29:49 |
|
BAUDENS Charles |
5907HF T.A.D. |
MP |
||
CADINU Lorenzo |
2610AR L.O.V. |
MP |
||
DECHAVANNE Simon |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
MP |
||
D14 |
||||
Circuit F - 2500 M 135 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
HAMEL JUSTINE |
3913BF O'JURA |
18:47 |
|
2. |
PELLISSIER Justine |
4201AR NOSE |
20:16 |
|
3. |
MERAT Alice |
3913BF O'JURA |
20:40 |
|
4. |
WYMER Alyssia |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
21:03 |
|
5. |
PELLISSIER Lise |
4201AR NOSE |
23:17 |
|
6. |
BARDINE ENOLA |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
23:42 |
|
7. |
POULAIN Justine |
2704NM COBS |
25:02 |
|
8. |
FUMERY COLINE |
6208HF B.A |
25:39 |
|
9. |
RAYNAUD Mona |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
25:53 |
|
10. |
BOURGEOIS Coline |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
25:54 |
|
11. |
HERGOTT Eglantine |
3914BF JSO |
25:59 |
|
12. |
ALBIN Emma |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
26:26 |
|
13. |
JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa |
7807IF GO78 |
26:38 |
|
14. |
GATINEAU Agathe |
1705NA CMO |
26:59 |
|
15. |
PETINON Justine |
2301NA CRO2 |
27:03 |
|
16. |
GROSCOLAS Elise |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
27:40 |
|
17. |
LAUVERGNE Gaïa |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
27:51 |
|
18. |
DELAGE Anouk |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
27:57 |
|
19. |
TASTET Elisa |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
29:03 |
|
20. |
CHAMBERT ELYSA |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
30:22 |
|
21. |
SCHNEIDER Elsa |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
30:50 |
|
22. |
GAUDILLAT Cassiane |
2517BF OTB |
30:51 |
|
23. |
COLLÉ Lola |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
30:58 |
|
24. |
PECHSTEIN Lilie |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
30:59 |
|
25. |
DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane |
1705NA CMO |
31:10 |
|
26. |
AUZELOUX Salomé |
2407NA POP |
31:21 |
|
27. |
ROCHE Axelle |
5407GE SO Luneville |
31:48 |
|
28. |
FORGE Lana |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
31:54 |
|
29. |
FRAYSSINET Ambre |
8104OC AOC |
32:23 |
|
30. |
GIRAUD Mariette |
5906HF VALMO |
32:29 |
|
31. |
CHAMP Eloane |
3319NA SMOG |
32:31 |
|
32. |
SELLIER Valentine |
0111AR CO AMBERIEU |
33:43 |
|
33. |
POCHET Lalie |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
34:23 |
|
34. |
INAN Clarisse |
4203AR OE42 |
36:21 |
|
35. |
ARONDEAU Lisa |
4203AR OE42 |
36:47 |
|
36. |
AUBERT Gabrielle |
0503PZ BNCO |
38:16 |
|
37. |
RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
38:31 |
|
38. |
GOURGEOT Alix |
9105IF COLE |
38:37 |
|
39. |
CASIMIR Manon |
8404PZ OPA |
39:00 |
|
DEVILLE Margaux |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
MP |
||
GRANIER Delphine |
8404PZ OPA |
MP |
||
MADRANGES Lou |
3318NA ASM CO |
MP |
||
PAGES Valentine |
4203AR OE42 |
MP |
||
H16 |
||||
Circuit D - 2740 M 140 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
GERY David |
4203AR OE42 |
17:39 |
|
2. |
CONWAY Adam |
4201AR NOSE |
17:47 |
|
3. |
VIGIER Swann |
4203AR OE42 |
18:24 |
|
4. |
ROSSI Martin |
2610AR L.O.V. |
18:52 |
|
5. |
TO CUCHE Léon |
2610AR L.O.V. |
19:18 |
|
6. |
MERCIER Maxime |
7716IF BALISE 77 |
20:01 |
|
7. |
LATASTE Mathias |
6804GE COColmar |
20:07 |
|
8. |
PEYCLIT Jules |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
20:16 |
|
9. |
AUBERTEIN Thomas |
3809AR USSE CO |
20:32 |
|
10. |
DUVERNEY Baptiste |
4201AR NOSE |
20:40 |
|
11. |
THONIER Titouan |
7807IF GO78 |
21:16 |
|
12. |
PHILIPPE Quentin |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
21:38 |
|
13. |
MALARD Matisse |
0207HF VO |
21:39 |
|
14. |
PASCUAL Corto |
6008HF NOYON CO |
21:50 |
|
15. |
CHOTIN Max |
5907HF T.A.D. |
22:08 |
|
16. |
DANNECKER Elliot |
3913BF O'JURA |
22:28 |
|
17. |
DAGICOUR Tom |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
22:54 |
|
18. |
BELLENGIER Fabien |
6208HF B.A |
22:55 |
|
19. |
BODY Antonin |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
23:06 |
|
20. |
FLECHET Paolo |
4203AR OE42 |
23:10 |
|
21. |
COUREAU Etienne |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
23:24 |
|
22. |
PREVEL Robin |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
23:32 |
|
23. |
BOISSONNET Tom |
8809GE HVO |
23:45 |
|
24. |
DELHOTAL Gatien |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
23:46 |
|
25. |
NILSSON Melvin |
Haerloevs IF |
24:27 |
|
26. |
TALON Baptiste |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
24:51 |
|
27. |
AUTEM Hippolyte |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
25:02 |
|
28. |
DUMEZ Guillaume |
2605AR VSO |
25:04 |
|
29. |
DI VITA MORRIS Léo |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
25:24 |
|
30. |
LEMAIRE Enzo |
7807IF GO78 |
25:27 |
|
31. |
LECURAS Mathis |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
25:40 |
|
32. |
CARLIN Mathéo |
1705NA CMO |
25:45 |
|
33. |
BASTIDE Manaut |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
26:03 |
|
34. |
BONORA Yoann |
6906AR ALCO |
26:37 |
|
35. |
FABREGUE Romain |
2605AR VSO |
26:44 |
|
36. |
RICHARD Axel |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
27:26 |
|
37. |
CARLE Titouan |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
27:47 |
|
38. |
AUZELOUX Théo |
2407NA POP |
29:52 |
|
39. |
SUCHET Titouan |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
32:22 |
|
40. |
JEANPIERRE Lucas |
8809GE HVO |
32:43 |
|
41. |
BOUGNOL Ossian |
7309AR COCS |
34:04 |
|
42. |
NICOLLE Jules |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
34:36 |
|
43. |
FAMBON MATHIAS |
1303PZ MARCO |
40:58 |
|
44. |
LEPRETRE Florian |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
54:34 |
|
LABARBE Logan |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
MP |
||
D16 |
||||
Circuit F - 2500 M 135 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
DEFRAIGNE Laurence |
5907HF T.A.D. |
19:12 |
|
2. |
ANDRIEUX Marion |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
19:20 |
|
3. |
JACQUEMIN Yona |
4203AR OE42 |
20:11 |
|
4. |
OLIVIER Romane |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
22:03 |
|
5. |
BARRE Mathilde |
1705NA CMO |
22:13 |
|
6. |
LEGROS Flora |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
22:37 |
|
7. |
CARPREAU Elise |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
23:14 |
|
8. |
MAGAT Zoé |
7407AR SOS GO |
24:00 |
|
9. |
CORBIN Aline |
2604AR CROCO |
24:06 |
|
10. |
DEJOUX Lina |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
24:09 |
|
11. |
PLAGNOL Mahaut |
2605AR VSO |
24:31 |
|
12. |
DEBARRE CAPUCINE |
6208HF B.A |
24:32 |
|
13. |
BUCAMP Emeline |
6008HF NOYON CO |
24:53 |
|
14. |
DUPUY Rose Lou |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
25:31 |
|
15. |
FAMBON LOLA |
1303PZ MARCO |
25:32 |
|
16. |
TALON Anaëlle |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
25:38 |
|
17. |
BOISSONNET Lea |
8809GE HVO |
25:48 |
|
18. |
MARTINET Cassandra |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
26:14 |
|
19. |
MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy |
2605AR VSO |
26:28 |
|
20. |
FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
26:48 |
|
21. |
BRESSOULALY Mathilde |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
27:04 |
|
22. |
GRANGE Camille |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
27:08 |
|
23. |
DUPIN Margot |
2704NM COBS |
27:09 |
|
24. |
RANDON Luann |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
27:10 |
|
25. |
GOURGEOT Amélie |
9105IF COLE |
27:46 |
|
26. |
MASSON Lizon |
2108BF Talant SO |
27:58 |
|
27. |
PESSE-GIROD Maeline |
3914BF JSO |
28:19 |
|
28. |
HENKY Maribelle |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
28:39 |
|
29. |
SCHNEIDER Julie |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
28:46 |
|
30. |
BOUVIER Enora |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
29:26 |
|
31. |
THIZON Julie |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
29:50 |
|
32. |
POIROT Céline |
8809GE HVO |
29:55 |
|
33. |
CHAMP Florine |
3319NA SMOG |
30:17 |
|
34. |
POIVERT Axelle |
2407NA POP |
30:43 |
|
35. |
CROS Maëlle |
2605AR VSO |
31:49 |
|
36. |
ROCHE Heïdi |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
32:57 |
|
37. |
HERGOTT Camille |
3914BF JSO |
32:58 |
|
38. |
CREPIN Mathilde |
5907HF T.A.D. |
33:22 |
|
39. |
GALLET Léane |
5907HF T.A.D. |
34:51 |
|
40. |
AHOND Louise |
5907HF T.A.D. |
37:46 |
|
41. |
CHASSELIN LEONIE |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
41:49 |
|
42. |
GANZER Heloise |
3914BF JSO |
42:32 |
|
43. |
DARRAS Cassandra |
5907HF T.A.D. |
44:28 |
|
DEROLAND Garance |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
MP |
||
TCHERKACHINE Zoé |
6906AR ALCO |
MP |
||
H18 |
||||
Circuit D - 2740 M 140 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
TALLANDIER Virgile |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
17:26 |
|
2. |
BENOIT Dorian |
2605AR VSO |
17:34 |
|
3. |
PERIN Mathieu |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
18:19 |
|
4. |
JULIEN PIERRE |
6208HF B.A |
18:24 |
|
5. |
ARNAUD Simon |
2610AR L.O.V. |
18:38 |
|
6. |
PETINON Samuel |
2301NA CRO2 |
18:50 |
|
7. |
RICHARD Hugo |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
18:51 |
|
8. |
LAFANECHERE Tom |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
18:53 |
|
9. |
AMROUCHE Clément |
0615PZ VSAO |
19:00 |
|
10. |
FAURE ANTOINE |
4201AR NOSE |
19:36 |
|
11. |
BELLENGIER Rémi |
6208HF B.A |
19:58 |
|
12. |
BEINING Jael |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
20:03 |
|
12. |
BLECIC Guillaume |
2604AR CROCO |
20:03 |
|
14. |
NICOLLE Martin |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
20:38 |
|
15. |
DONET Sébastien |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
20:54 |
|
16. |
SENOTIER Paco |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
21:22 |
|
17. |
NOEL Matthieu |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
22:10 |
|
18. |
LASNE Mathieu |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
22:12 |
|
19. |
BONNARDEL Damien |
2605AR VSO |
22:19 |
|
20. |
CRUNELLE Matthieu |
5907HF T.A.D. |
23:03 |
|
21. |
CATHALA ROMAIN |
8104OC AOC |
23:04 |
|
22. |
VACHER Hugo |
2605AR VSO |
23:17 |
|
23. |
DANNECKER Victor |
3913BF O'JURA |
23:31 |
|
24. |
HAVEL Nathan |
5907HF T.A.D. |
24:06 |
|
25. |
REYDANT Mattéo |
2704NM COBS |
24:25 |
|
26. |
ROLHION Thibaut |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
25:15 |
|
27. |
RAMILLON Vincent |
5907HF T.A.D. |
26:00 |
|
28. |
MONESTES Romain |
4709NA PSNO |
28:12 |
|
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume |
4601OC FiNO46 |
MP |
||
TRACOL Rémy |
2610AR L.O.V. |
MP |
||
VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis |
5907HF T.A.D. |
MP |
||
D18 |
||||
Circuit F - 2500 M 135 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
NILSSON Irmalinn |
Haerloevs IF |
20:38 |
|
2. |
VIDEIRA Margo |
3914BF JSO |
20:46 |
|
3. |
DESCOURVIERES Valentine |
7407AR SOS GO |
23:59 |
|
4. |
PESSE-GIROD Maeva |
3914BF JSO |
24:11 |
|
5. |
LEMAIRE Cléo |
7807IF GO78 |
24:36 |
|
6. |
MORET Klara |
5907HF T.A.D. |
24:44 |
|
7. |
VAUTIER Charlotte |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
25:53 |
|
8. |
DELHOTAL Chloe |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
26:21 |
|
8. |
LE TOUZIC Chloé |
5604BR COL |
26:21 |
|
10. |
TREMOULET Jeanne |
4601OC FiNO46 |
26:29 |
|
11. |
GAUTHIER Zoé |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
29:04 |
|
12. |
PAIMPARE Oranne |
2704NM COBS |
29:14 |
|
13. |
SOLTYSIAK Charlotte |
5906HF VALMO |
30:25 |
|
H20 |
||||
Circuit A-bis - 3170 M 150 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
NEEL Jolan |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
18:40 |
|
2. |
DOURDOU-VARRON Malo |
9404IF AS IGN |
19:11 |
|
3. |
BRUAS Thomas |
2610AR L.O.V. |
19:20 |
|
4. |
ALLES Yann |
2610AR L.O.V. |
19:23 |
|
4. |
SOLTYSIAK Alexis |
5906HF VALMO |
19:23 |
|
6. |
TALON Julien |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
19:49 |
|
7. |
ERBLAND Pierre |
9105IF COLE |
20:01 |
|
8. |
BESTEL Arnault |
9105IF COLE |
20:19 |
|
9. |
VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
20:45 |
|
10. |
RAHIER Alban |
4403PL NAO |
21:29 |
|
11. |
AUDIN Charles |
7407AR SOS GO |
21:52 |
|
12. |
VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
22:44 |
|
13. |
DEBERNARD Guillaume |
7807IF GO78 |
23:06 |
|
14. |
GINTZBURGER Colas |
7407AR SOS GO |
24:43 |
|
15. |
FERRAND Guillaume |
3408OC AMSO34 |
25:20 |
|
16. |
ARNAUD Mael |
2610AR L.O.V. |
25:38 |
|
17. |
ORTIGER Matthieu |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
26:07 |
|
18. |
DELAVEAU Alexis |
7722IF ASSAP 77 |
27:07 |
|
19. |
CAVARROC Hugo |
1106OC COORE MJC |
27:22 |
|
20. |
ROUH Thomas |
5907HF T.A.D. |
28:00 |
|
21. |
CHARREIRE Valentin |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
28:15 |
|
22. |
COLLARD Jules |
2604AR CROCO |
30:07 |
|
23. |
FOLTZER Théo |
2517BF OTB |
37:44 |
|
SAHRAOUI Adel |
2517BF OTB |
MP |
||
SUCHET Gaspard |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
MP |
||
D20 |
||||
Circuit C-bis - 2560 M 120 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
FLORI Anais |
4201AR NOSE |
21:15 |
|
2. |
TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
21:57 |
|
3. |
HUMILIERE Audrey |
4601OC FiNO46 |
24:08 |
|
4. |
GUILBAUD Jenny |
4709NA PSNO |
25:13 |
|
5. |
LABIT Léonie |
5907HF T.A.D. |
27:06 |
|
6. |
GUENIN Justine |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
29:25 |
|
TREMOULET Sarah |
4601OC FiNO46 |
MP |
||
H21 |
||||
Circuit A - 3410 M 145 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
BRULPORT David |
2517BF OTB |
18:19 |
|
2. |
RIBIER Emmanuel |
4203AR OE42 |
18:52 |
|
3. |
FUMEY Clément |
7404AR ASO |
18:56 |
|
4. |
BOUCHAN Jérôme |
2517BF OTB |
18:57 |
|
5. |
HANAUER Sébastien |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
19:07 |
|
6. |
CHABANCE Maxime |
4201AR NOSE |
19:21 |
|
7. |
PONCET Clement |
3913BF O'JURA |
19:54 |
|
8. |
SEIMBILLE Denis |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
20:09 |
|
9. |
CARRARA Simon |
3913BF O'JURA |
20:14 |
|
10. |
JOURDANA Sylvain |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
20:18 |
|
11. |
CAZELLE Sébastien |
4601OC FiNO46 |
20:21 |
|
12. |
KERVAREC Johann |
6803GE COMulhouse |
20:27 |
|
13. |
QUEVAL Charles-Hubert |
5907HF T.A.D. |
20:36 |
|
14. |
PLAGNOL Francois |
2605AR VSO |
20:55 |
|
15. |
BOUILLIE Benjamin |
9202IF Garde Rép. |
21:09 |
|
16. |
Ringot Paul |
Passorientation |
21:15 |
|
17. |
RUDKIEWICZ Martin |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
21:35 |
|
18. |
POIRSON Gaëtan |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
21:42 |
|
19. |
TUROTTE Lilian |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
22:00 |
|
20. |
MALAK Maxence |
5907HF T.A.D. |
22:01 |
|
21. |
ROBERT Matthieu |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
22:06 |
|
22. |
MANIERE Louis |
6008HF NOYON CO |
22:16 |
|
23. |
CHABANCE Thomas |
4201AR NOSE |
22:26 |
|
24. |
LEJEUNE Michaël |
0615PZ VSAO |
22:27 |
|
25. |
LECUYER Clement |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
22:29 |
|
26. |
VIEILLEDENT David |
6315AR XTTRaid63 |
22:32 |
|
27. |
OZOUF Fabien |
7512IF RO'Paris |
22:35 |
|
28. |
FIGUIERE Romain |
7109BF Givry SO |
22:36 |
|
29. |
GELY Jean François |
9105IF COLE |
22:39 |
|
30. |
BEYLS Nicolas |
7512IF RO'Paris |
22:47 |
|
31. |
GASTON Guillaume |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
23:02 |
|
32. |
AUBERTIN Thibault |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
23:13 |
|
33. |
DELAPORTE Arthur |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
23:16 |
|
34. |
LEPLAT Emmanuel |
4201AR NOSE |
23:20 |
|
35. |
BALLAS Valentin |
3809AR USSE CO |
23:42 |
|
36. |
HUBERT Emeric |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:43 |
|
37. |
DESACHY Paul |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
23:46 |
|
38. |
CHOMETTE Vincent |
4201AR NOSE |
24:10 |
|
39. |
HERY Clément |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
24:14 |
|
40. |
LAUZIER Cédric |
4201AR NOSE |
24:15 |
|
40. |
LOUIS Jordane |
1303PZ MARCO |
24:15 |
|
42. |
RAMBLIERE Théo |
4601OC FiNO46 |
24:16 |
|
43. |
MARCHAND Maxime |
2704NM COBS |
24:20 |
|
44. |
JULIEN Rémy |
0615PZ VSAO |
24:21 |
|
45. |
CAVANTOU Jérémy |
4601OC FiNO46 |
24:22 |
|
45. |
CLOUZEAU DAMIEN |
1601NA COF |
24:22 |
|
47. |
RIEZ Gaël |
5907HF T.A.D. |
24:25 |
|
48. |
BOPP Esteban |
1106OC COORE MJC |
24:39 |
|
49. |
JOBARD Benjamin |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
24:45 |
|
50. |
DELETRE Maxime |
5907HF T.A.D. |
24:51 |
|
51. |
L'HOTE Grégoire |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
24:58 |
|
52. |
LECUYER Thibault |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
25:00 |
|
53. |
PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier |
2604AR CROCO |
25:06 |
|
54. |
VASQUEZ Dorian |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
25:10 |
|
55. |
FRAGNOL Léo |
3913BF O'JURA |
25:19 |
|
56. |
BROCHIER Cyril |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
25:21 |
|
57. |
FRASCOLLA Adrien |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
25:22 |
|
58. |
LONGUET Jordan |
3502BR CRCO |
25:27 |
|
59. |
MEYNIER François |
5906HF VALMO |
25:32 |
|
60. |
DEBRAY Paul |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
25:55 |
|
61. |
HUMILIERE Sylvain |
4601OC FiNO46 |
26:43 |
|
62. |
BOUSSER Thomas |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
26:47 |
|
63. |
POEDRAS Gwendal |
7309AR COCS |
26:48 |
|
64. |
MYSOET Mickaël |
5907HF T.A.D. |
26:53 |
|
65. |
BERGER Maxime |
2605AR VSO |
28:10 |
|
66. |
SAVART Titouan |
8809GE HVO |
28:14 |
|
67. |
FRANQUE Lionel |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
28:24 |
|
68. |
RICHARD Sylvain |
3801AR DAUPHINE'O |
29:22 |
|
69. |
BAILLON Damien |
8809GE HVO |
29:34 |
|
70. |
JOURDAIN Romain |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
30:16 |
|
71. |
SAILLANT Mickaël |
7722IF ASSAP 77 |
30:21 |
|
72. |
TANGUY Laurent |
2517BF OTB |
30:26 |
|
73. |
BERNARD Guillaume |
6008HF NOYON CO |
31:21 |
|
74. |
CAMBRAY Etienne |
3913BF O'JURA |
32:24 |
|
75. |
DUPONT Christophe |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
32:35 |
|
76. |
JUNCKER Guillaume |
6804GE COColmar |
33:31 |
|
77. |
FOLTZER Etienne Ferréol |
2517BF OTB |
34:01 |
|
78. |
KOEBERLE Thibault |
6803GE COMulhouse |
34:04 |
|
79. |
BIDET Mickael |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
35:32 |
|
80. |
TISSERAND Pierre-Jean |
7512IF RO'Paris |
43:52 |
|
81. |
GAUDUIN Maxime |
5907HF T.A.D. |
49:43 |
|
DUCRET Romain |
Passorientation |
MP |
||
D21 |
||||
Circuit C - 2790 M 125 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
CARRE Pauline |
5907HF T.A.D. |
18:58 |
|
2. |
BLANC Chloé |
3913BF O'JURA |
19:44 |
|
3. |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF COLE |
20:25 |
|
4. |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF GO78 |
20:29 |
|
5. |
SUDRES Mathilde |
1202OC CVO12 |
21:50 |
|
6. |
CRETE Juliette |
6008HF NOYON CO |
22:28 |
|
7. |
LALIRE Aleth |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
22:44 |
|
8. |
RUKAITE Jurate |
4201AR NOSE |
23:01 |
|
9. |
VERCELLOTTI Capucine |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
23:06 |
|
10. |
JACOB Florence |
3408OC AMSO34 |
23:16 |
|
11. |
TOUTAIN marie |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
23:27 |
|
12. |
PECQUEUR Juliette |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
23:43 |
|
13. |
DUBOIS Anne-Lise |
7404AR ASO |
24:01 |
|
14. |
LEPERQUE Ophelie |
6208HF B.A |
24:42 |
|
15. |
MONJAUZE Marion |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
24:47 |
|
16. |
GARDE Hana |
4203AR OE42 |
24:51 |
|
17. |
FIGARD Mélanie |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
24:53 |
|
18. |
GIGOUT Célia |
2517BF OTB |
24:55 |
|
19. |
AGI MARGAUX |
4902PL ANGERS NATURE O |
24:59 |
|
20. |
CARRA Mathilde |
2604AR CROCO |
25:04 |
|
21. |
PERRIER Emilie |
3913BF O'JURA |
25:05 |
|
22. |
DURST Laura |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
25:23 |
|
23. |
TAILLEUR Florine |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
25:35 |
|
24. |
BORNARD Julie |
4201AR NOSE |
25:57 |
|
25. |
ROBINSON Eléonore |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
25:58 |
|
26. |
VIVOT Alisée |
5907HF T.A.D. |
26:00 |
|
27. |
FONTAINE Helise |
5907HF T.A.D. |
26:03 |
|
28. |
MAIRE Camille |
2605AR VSO |
26:58 |
|
29. |
FIGUIERE Lucile |
7109BF Givry SO |
26:59 |
|
30. |
FAURE Aurélie |
4601OC FiNO46 |
27:03 |
|
31. |
CEULEMANS Coline |
2517BF OTB |
27:04 |
|
32. |
GUINDET Elodie |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
27:20 |
|
33. |
DU PASQUIER Anne |
7512IF RO'Paris |
27:43 |
|
34. |
LEFEVRE Lou |
5907HF T.A.D. |
27:55 |
|
35. |
FRAYSSE Charlène |
1303PZ MARCO |
28:45 |
|
36. |
QUILLOT Chloé |
7407AR SOS GO |
29:49 |
|
37. |
DA SILVA Mylène |
9404IF AS IGN |
30:05 |
|
38. |
RAVENEL Fanny |
6804GE COColmar |
30:16 |
|
39. |
INGELAERE Laura |
6707GE ASOP Erstein |
30:36 |
|
40. |
DUBOIS Julie |
9404IF AS IGN |
30:40 |
|
41. |
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde |
2517BF OTB |
30:45 |
|
42. |
MORVAND Adeline |
8904BF CARTO |
30:47 |
|
43. |
GARNIER Hélène |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
31:06 |
|
44. |
MEMBREY Aurore |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
31:36 |
|
45. |
DEL CORRAL Julie |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
31:39 |
|
46. |
LECLERE Camille |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
32:14 |
|
47. |
CAMAS Mandye |
3801AR DAUPHINE'O |
32:26 |
|
48. |
ROCH Sophie |
8202OC MOLO |
33:07 |
|
49. |
GALLAIS Sophie |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
33:43 |
|
50. |
BROCHARD Céline |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
34:57 |
|
51. |
VASSY Margaux |
4203AR OE42 |
35:47 |
|
52. |
BERNA ELodie |
2517BF OTB |
36:05 |
|
53. |
COLLET Pauline |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
38:13 |
|
54. |
DUPLESSIS Noémie |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
39:37 |
|
55. |
ADAM Laura |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
41:27 |
|
56. |
Tissot Juliette |
Passorientation |
45:48 |
|
GENITONI Laetitia |
7309AR COCS |
MP |
||
HUEBER Nicole |
7309AR COCS |
MP |
||
H35 |
||||
Circuit A-bis - 3170 M 150 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
MAGNE Thibaut |
4201AR NOSE |
16:34 |
|
2. |
CHESNEAU Mathieu |
7309AR COCS |
19:35 |
|
3. |
VOIVENEL Vincent |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
19:59 |
|
4. |
MERLE Julien |
4201AR NOSE |
20:22 |
|
5. |
PERRIN Nans |
4201AR NOSE |
21:03 |
|
6. |
VARIOT Benjamin |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
21:10 |
|
7. |
BOUVIER William |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
21:18 |
|
8. |
GOBILLOT Nicolas |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
21:44 |
|
9. |
MOREY Etienne |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
21:51 |
|
10. |
PETER Mathieu |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
21:55 |
|
11. |
DANTIN Christophe |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
21:58 |
|
11. |
GABRIEL Olivier |
7512IF RO'Paris |
21:58 |
|
13. |
MAHIEU Pierre |
5907HF T.A.D. |
22:10 |
|
14. |
SUIRE Sébastien |
1705NA CMO |
22:21 |
|
15. |
ECHILLEY Arnaud |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
22:25 |
|
16. |
GRENIER Guilhem |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
22:36 |
|
17. |
COQUELET Guillem |
5906HF VALMO |
22:49 |
|
18. |
MAZELLE Laurent |
4601OC FiNO46 |
23:16 |
|
19. |
DUNHILL Laurent |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:24 |
|
20. |
ALBREGUE Jérôme |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
24:22 |
|
21. |
BERTRAND Stéphane |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
24:27 |
|
22. |
CHEVALIER Cédric |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
25:36 |
|
23. |
GAUTHIER Sylvain |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
25:46 |
|
23. |
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick |
8311PZ POLES |
25:46 |
|
25. |
MARGUIER Aurelien |
2517BF OTB |
26:23 |
|
26. |
RYCKEBOER Dimitri |
1315PZ PACARAID |
27:12 |
|
27. |
LUCAS Sébastien |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
27:36 |
|
28. |
BERNADE Bruno |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
29:12 |
|
29. |
CHAMPIGNY Julien |
Passorientation |
29:21 |
|
30. |
CALVET Arnaud |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
31:23 |
|
31. |
STIRNEMANN François |
2904BR Quimper 29 |
36:04 |
|
32. |
SACHKOV Ivan |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
43:19 |
|
33. |
RIPEPI Aurélien |
1202OC CVO12 |
50:10 |
|
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
MP |
||
MAYER Vincent |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
MP |
||
D35 |
||||
Circuit C - 2790 M 125 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
VINCENT Carole |
3801AR DAUPHINE'O |
22:21 |
|
2. |
PINGUET Charlotte |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
24:13 |
|
3. |
IVALDI Aurore |
3913BF O'JURA |
25:19 |
|
4. |
CHAPPELLAZ Laure |
8105OC BOA Albi |
26:04 |
|
5. |
MICHAUD Anne-Lise |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
26:26 |
|
6. |
TREBUCQ Magali |
8105OC BOA Albi |
26:37 |
|
7. |
PARES Marie |
8404PZ OPA |
26:42 |
|
8. |
CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure |
Passorientation |
26:46 |
|
9. |
GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
27:03 |
|
10. |
KIRILOV Aurélie |
5906HF VALMO |
27:05 |
|
11. |
DEVILLE Stéphanie |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
27:29 |
|
12. |
VARIOT Noémie |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
27:42 |
|
13. |
HUGUET Elisabeth |
2605AR VSO |
27:46 |
|
14. |
LOUVET Eloise |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
29:23 |
|
15. |
VANDOMME Elodie |
6208HF B.A |
30:19 |
|
16. |
VERDIER Marie |
4201AR NOSE |
31:59 |
|
17. |
PETER Mary |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
33:54 |
|
18. |
COURTOIS Mélanie |
3319NA SMOG |
35:28 |
|
19. |
WOJTKOWSKI Marion |
8311PZ POLES |
36:04 |
|
20. |
DEGRES Aurélie |
1303PZ MARCO |
37:21 |
|
21. |
SAVOIRE Raphaëlle |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
37:36 |
|
22. |
ROUGEAUX Clémence |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
39:55 |
|
23. |
PETEL Corinne |
0207HF VO |
39:57 |
|
24. |
MASSIAS Sophie |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
40:01 |
|
25. |
FRITZ Christina |
3913BF O'JURA |
41:27 |
|
26. |
GHOUGASSIAN Marie |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
51:52 |
|
AZZOPARDI Cendrine |
7309AR COCS |
MP |
||
H40 |
||||
Circuit B - 3020 M 155 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
GHIBAUDO Nicolas |
4203AR OE42 |
18:38 |
|
2. |
RICHARD Nicolas |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
20:18 |
|
3. |
ALBIN Cédric |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
20:32 |
|
4. |
MOLLE Mickaël |
7512IF RO'Paris |
20:51 |
|
5. |
QUINQUENEL Herve |
9404IF AS IGN |
20:58 |
|
6. |
DALIBARD Nicolas |
6804GE COColmar |
20:59 |
|
7. |
ROCHE Nicolas |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
21:21 |
|
8. |
POINSENOT Laurent |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
21:24 |
|
9. |
PECHSTEIN Ulrich |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
21:41 |
|
10. |
CHIFFLET François |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
21:42 |
|
11. |
HARNIST Mathieu |
6803GE COMulhouse |
21:49 |
|
12. |
ROLIN David |
6208HF B.A |
22:03 |
|
13. |
SENCE Stephane |
5906HF VALMO |
22:09 |
|
14. |
MAILHE Cédric |
8404PZ OPA |
22:25 |
|
15. |
CROS Emmanuel |
2605AR VSO |
22:27 |
|
16. |
GRIMAULT Freddy |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
22:33 |
|
17. |
LEFUMAT Thomas |
3319NA SMOG |
22:37 |
|
18. |
HERGOTT Julien |
3914BF JSO |
22:39 |
|
19. |
GAUFILLET Pierre |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
22:53 |
|
20. |
LATIL Sébastien |
1303PZ MARCO |
23:00 |
|
21. |
PICARD Vincent |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
23:04 |
|
22. |
DAEM Adriaan |
7807IF GO78 |
23:09 |
|
23. |
URVOAS Anthony |
7807IF GO78 |
23:15 |
|
24. |
MARCHAND Christophe |
6803GE COMulhouse |
23:27 |
|
25. |
LOCHET Sébastien |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
23:32 |
|
26. |
BOISSONNET Nicolas |
8809GE HVO |
24:24 |
|
27. |
DUVERNEY Christophe |
4201AR NOSE |
24:25 |
|
28. |
COURTIN Stéphane |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
25:23 |
|
29. |
ESCHENLOHR Christophe |
7404AR ASO |
25:30 |
|
30. |
VINCENT Sébastien |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
25:33 |
|
31. |
POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier |
9404IF AS IGN |
25:43 |
|
32. |
MAIGRE Cyril |
4709NA PSNO |
25:51 |
|
33. |
TROUSSEL Didier |
2605AR VSO |
25:54 |
|
34. |
WENZEL Karl |
8404PZ OPA |
26:18 |
|
35. |
RIGOLLOT Pascal |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
26:29 |
|
36. |
YVART Jérôme |
7807IF GO78 |
26:36 |
|
37. |
LEPRETRE Cyril |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
26:42 |
|
38. |
MOY Ludovic |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
26:48 |
|
39. |
DEVILLE Bruno |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
26:51 |
|
40. |
PONSODA Sébastien |
7722IF ASSAP 77 |
27:08 |
|
41. |
FRAYSSINET Laurent |
8104OC AOC |
27:29 |
|
42. |
BIZET Christophe |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
28:01 |
|
43. |
BRIERE Xavier |
2704NM COBS |
28:11 |
|
43. |
ROUXEL Mathieu |
0504PZ HAO |
28:11 |
|
45. |
HUGUET François |
2605AR VSO |
28:43 |
|
46. |
GANZER Jerôme |
3914BF JSO |
29:29 |
|
47. |
HERAULT Vincent |
4601OC FiNO46 |
29:49 |
|
48. |
BLOT Johan |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
30:01 |
|
49. |
GOUVERNAYRE Yann |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
30:05 |
|
50. |
JOLLY Frédéric |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
30:22 |
|
51. |
CUNY Thibaut |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
31:20 |
|
52. |
GRANGER Emmanuel |
4201AR NOSE |
35:08 |
|
53. |
TROCHUT Séverin |
7309AR COCS |
37:48 |
|
54. |
SANTAMARIA Frédéric |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
39:42 |
|
55. |
POULAIN Antoine |
6804GE COColmar |
39:47 |
|
DELAGE Fabien |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
MP |
||
JIMBLET Nicolas |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
MP |
||
PELLETIER Gregory |
7807IF GO78 |
MP |
||
D40 |
||||
Circuit C-bis - 2560 M 120 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
SANCHEZ Marlene |
6208HF B.A |
20:57 |
|
2. |
CHIFFLET Marlène |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
20:58 |
|
3. |
HAMEL SOPHIE |
3913BF O'JURA |
22:09 |
|
4. |
OUVRARD Karine |
8404PZ OPA |
22:18 |
|
5. |
KONIECZNY Vanessa |
7309AR COCS |
22:31 |
|
6. |
BRASSART Sophie |
1403NM O. CAENNAISE |
22:49 |
|
7. |
SCHNEIDER Céline |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
22:51 |
|
8. |
FERNANDEZ Sabrina |
1303PZ MARCO |
23:02 |
|
9. |
NOVOA Silvia |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
23:16 |
|
10. |
CHAPILLON Aurelie |
0615PZ VSAO |
23:48 |
|
11. |
PLAGNOL Fabienne |
2605AR VSO |
23:54 |
|
12. |
BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah |
7807IF GO78 |
24:08 |
|
13. |
LAUDE MAGALI |
6208HF B.A |
24:19 |
|
14. |
HRYCKO Laurence |
6008HF NOYON CO |
24:45 |
|
15. |
GARCIA Marie Line |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
25:12 |
|
16. |
CHEVALIER Caroline |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
25:17 |
|
17. |
BARDINE Caroline |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
25:36 |
|
18. |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
1303PZ MARCO |
25:44 |
|
19. |
DE MARCH Angélique |
2108BF Talant SO |
25:52 |
|
20. |
MOULIERE Camille |
0207HF VO |
26:02 |
|
21. |
NICHANIAN Karine |
8404PZ OPA |
26:12 |
|
22. |
DELCUSE Patricia |
6205HF O² |
27:02 |
|
23. |
ROLIN Charlotte |
6208HF B.A |
27:03 |
|
24. |
FRIGGERI Fabienne |
8404PZ OPA |
27:17 |
|
24. |
JOLLY Bénédicte |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
27:17 |
|
26. |
ARONDEAU Fabienne |
4203AR OE42 |
27:20 |
|
27. |
HERGOTT Sandrine |
3914BF JSO |
27:56 |
|
28. |
PELLISSIER Elisabeth |
4201AR NOSE |
28:01 |
|
29. |
URVOAS Nadège |
7807IF GO78 |
28:02 |
|
30. |
MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
28:21 |
|
31. |
RICHARD Marianne |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
28:42 |
|
32. |
CHARUEL Sophie |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
28:45 |
|
33. |
SERRES Laurence |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
29:18 |
|
34. |
BONNIN Céline |
4203AR OE42 |
30:03 |
|
35. |
ASTOUL Sandrine |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
30:07 |
|
36. |
QUEMENER Nathalie |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
30:17 |
|
37. |
LEROY Céline |
2605AR VSO |
30:44 |
|
38. |
PASSEDAT Céline |
8202OC MOLO |
30:49 |
|
39. |
COLLETTE Céline |
4601OC FiNO46 |
30:56 |
|
40. |
ROQUES Stéphanie |
2604AR CROCO |
30:59 |
|
41. |
EININGER Celine |
0615PZ VSAO |
31:20 |
|
42. |
SENCE Marie-Pierre |
5906HF VALMO |
31:33 |
|
43. |
POULAIN Stéphanie |
2704NM COBS |
31:42 |
|
44. |
VAN DER EECKEN Anne |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
32:02 |
|
45. |
LATIL Déborah |
1303PZ MARCO |
32:16 |
|
46. |
GIRARDOT Carine |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
32:18 |
|
47. |
PECHSTEIN Alice |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
32:26 |
|
48. |
GINER Céline |
4203AR OE42 |
32:45 |
|
49. |
AIMETTO Donatella |
Oricuneo |
33:32 |
|
50. |
MADRANGES Héléne |
3318NA ASM CO |
33:33 |
|
51. |
POIVERT Stéphanie |
2407NA POP |
34:03 |
|
52. |
NOBLE Sandrine |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
34:08 |
|
53. |
CHAMBERT Elody |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
34:21 |
|
54. |
BOUGNOL Jeanne |
7309AR COCS |
34:47 |
|
55. |
LESAGE Céline |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
35:02 |
|
56. |
CHEVREUX Angélique |
7109BF Givry SO |
35:17 |
|
57. |
SCHOULLER Coralie |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
35:31 |
|
58. |
MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle |
7407AR SOS GO |
35:54 |
|
59. |
MAIGRE Rose Marie |
4709NA PSNO |
37:14 |
|
60. |
BRISTOT Nathalie |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
39:37 |
|
61. |
BLOT Karine |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
39:52 |
|
62. |
ARNAULT Katy |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
40:56 |
|
63. |
DUVERNEY Sandrine |
4201AR NOSE |
42:45 |
|
64. |
GROSCOLAS Isabelle |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
43:51 |
|
65. |
LEPRETRE Karine |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
1:07:23 |
|
66. |
DENOUAL Maggali |
6008HF NOYON CO |
1:11:34 |
|
67. |
LHOMME Marie |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
1:23:30 |
|
DE MINIAC Gwenola |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
MP |
||
GAUDRILLIER Laurence |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
MP |
||
RODRIGUEZ Delphine |
4709NA PSNO |
MP |
||
H45 |
||||
Circuit B-bis - 2900 M 150 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
BODY J-Laurent |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
18:44 |
|
2. |
JANOD Francois |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
19:35 |
|
3. |
PAULY Alexis |
1705NA CMO |
19:39 |
|
4. |
BARRE Emmanuel |
1705NA CMO |
20:04 |
|
5. |
DURAMAY Nicolas |
8105OC BOA Albi |
20:51 |
|
6. |
PARDOEN Thomas |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
20:59 |
|
7. |
AMERIJCKX Christophe |
5907HF T.A.D. |
21:12 |
|
7. |
MARTIN Pascal |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
21:12 |
|
9. |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF COLE |
21:26 |
|
10. |
SCHNEIDER Christophe |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
21:28 |
|
11. |
VERDENAL Benoit |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
21:32 |
|
12. |
NEEL Christophe |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
22:02 |
|
13. |
LEMARCHAND Sébastien |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
22:04 |
|
14. |
ELIAS Frédéric |
3318NA ASM CO |
22:33 |
|
15. |
DANNECKER Gilles |
3913BF O'JURA |
22:34 |
|
15. |
MASSE Pierrick |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
22:34 |
|
17. |
MOLINA Jean-Pierre |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
22:46 |
|
18. |
LARUE Fabien |
8202OC MOLO |
22:53 |
|
19. |
MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric |
2605AR VSO |
23:13 |
|
20. |
CHASSELIN Eric |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
23:21 |
|
21. |
MONTAGARD Frédéric |
7807IF GO78 |
23:35 |
|
22. |
ARNAULT Louis Marie |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
23:41 |
|
23. |
THIERY Sebastien |
6008HF NOYON CO |
23:44 |
|
24. |
AUGAGNEUR Gerald |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
23:48 |
|
25. |
VAUTIER Dominique |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
24:12 |
|
26. |
LECURAS Ludovic |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
24:18 |
|
27. |
DUDOUT Benoît |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
24:19 |
|
28. |
ARONDEAU Denis |
4203AR OE42 |
24:22 |
|
28. |
TREMOULET Joel |
4601OC FiNO46 |
24:22 |
|
30. |
GENTAS Hervé |
3914BF JSO |
24:29 |
|
31. |
PALCAU Valentin |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
24:31 |
|
32. |
CHEVREUX Emmanuel |
7109BF Givry SO |
24:36 |
|
33. |
BELLENGIER Christophe |
6208HF B.A |
24:37 |
|
34. |
VOUILLON Damien |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
24:38 |
|
35. |
JOLLY Antoine |
7807IF GO78 |
24:43 |
|
35. |
VADROT Alexis |
1303PZ MARCO |
24:43 |
|
37. |
MASSON David |
2108BF Talant SO |
24:46 |
|
38. |
GEROMEY J-Pierre |
8809GE HVO |
25:00 |
|
39. |
PELLISSIER Franck |
4201AR NOSE |
25:16 |
|
40. |
CORBIN Gil |
2604AR CROCO |
25:37 |
|
40. |
POUVRASSEAU Ludovic |
3318NA ASM CO |
25:37 |
|
42. |
MARTINIEN Pascal |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
25:48 |
|
43. |
HEURTAUX Pascal |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
25:56 |
|
44. |
SCHOULLER Olivier |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
26:12 |
|
45. |
MARSOT Romain |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
26:16 |
|
46. |
SELLIER J-Marc |
0111AR CO AMBERIEU |
26:40 |
|
47. |
TOLON Anthony |
8202OC MOLO |
26:41 |
|
48. |
QUEYROI Laurent |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
26:45 |
|
49. |
LECLERC Laurent |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
27:18 |
|
50. |
LAMOR Frédéric |
1705NA CMO |
27:34 |
|
51. |
POCACHARD Jérôme |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
27:47 |
|
52. |
STEIN Nicolas |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
27:52 |
|
53. |
CAVARROC Jerome |
1106OC COORE MJC |
27:54 |
|
53. |
DUCRET Philippe |
6906AR ALCO |
27:54 |
|
55. |
FAMBON Florian |
1303PZ MARCO |
27:59 |
|
56. |
REYNAUD Cedric |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
28:09 |
|
57. |
LESAGE Arnaud |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
28:14 |
|
58. |
SUCHET Jean-Paul |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
28:22 |
|
59. |
POULAIN Christophe |
3319NA SMOG |
28:33 |
|
60. |
COUREAU Xavier |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
28:59 |
|
61. |
SKOWRONEK Laurent |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
29:16 |
|
62. |
VIDAL Jérôme |
4601OC FiNO46 |
29:32 |
|
63. |
AGOSTINELLI Patrick |
1303PZ MARCO |
29:35 |
|
63. |
TALON Xavier |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
29:35 |
|
65. |
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane |
4709NA PSNO |
29:43 |
|
66. |
ERBLAND Emmanuel |
9105IF COLE |
30:22 |
|
67. |
AUZELOUX Bruno |
2407NA POP |
30:45 |
|
67. |
CARLE Lilian |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
30:45 |
|
67. |
NILSSON Bjoern |
Haerloevs IF |
30:45 |
|
70. |
LE HELLOCO Yann |
7807IF GO78 |
31:13 |
|
71. |
BRESSOULALY Jerome |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
31:27 |
|
72. |
POCHET Emmanuel |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
32:44 |
|
73. |
MUESSER Emmanuel |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
33:11 |
|
74. |
MUGICA Yvan |
7722IF ASSAP 77 |
33:29 |
|
75. |
GRANIER Christophe |
8404PZ OPA |
34:17 |
|
76. |
LECLAND David |
9502IF ACBeauchamp |
34:43 |
|
77. |
ROLLER Marc |
8404PZ OPA |
35:03 |
|
78. |
PHILIPPE Arnaud |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
35:35 |
|
79. |
DETOUILLON Christophe |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
36:14 |
|
80. |
PIERRE Emmanuel |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
37:36 |
|
81. |
ROBLOT Christophe |
1303PZ MARCO |
39:25 |
|
82. |
DAGICOUR Marcellin |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
41:17 |
|
83. |
VACHER Jean Philippe |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
42:23 |
|
84. |
CORNAILLE François |
4010NA BONO |
44:33 |
|
85. |
CARDINEAU François |
0111AR CO AMBERIEU |
46:30 |
|
86. |
COTTERET Patrick |
7407AR SOS GO |
57:37 |
|
BOURGEOIS J-Damien |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
MP |
||
CHAMBON Laurent |
1303PZ MARCO |
MP |
||
DELCUSE Vincent |
6205HF O² |
MP |
||
GENNARO Benoit |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
MP |
||
MAIRE Laurent |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
MP |
||
D45 |
||||
Circuit H - 2260 M 105 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
VILLAR Aurélie |
6008HF NOYON CO |
18:33 |
|
2. |
ERBLAND Christine |
9105IF COLE |
18:40 |
|
3. |
BONNAURE Frédérique |
8404PZ OPA |
20:16 |
|
4. |
PETINON Christine |
2301NA CRO2 |
20:17 |
|
5. |
HUGUET Carine |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
20:42 |
|
6. |
GUENIN Nathalie |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
20:45 |
|
7. |
CLERC Caroline |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
21:10 |
|
8. |
SAMSON Caroline |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
21:33 |
|
9. |
OCTOBRE Valérie |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
21:55 |
|
10. |
AMROUCHE Sandrine |
0615PZ VSAO |
22:01 |
|
11. |
SCHWARTZ Anne |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
22:07 |
|
12. |
BESTEL Florence |
9105IF COLE |
22:08 |
|
13. |
GUENERON Emmanuelle |
0615PZ VSAO |
22:09 |
|
14. |
ROUX Catherine |
6205HF O² |
22:38 |
|
15. |
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle |
1202OC CVO12 |
22:44 |
|
16. |
LAUVERGNE Sandrine |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
22:45 |
|
17. |
PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
22:55 |
|
18. |
DOGUET Sylvie |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
23:13 |
|
19. |
ALEXIS Isabelle |
0504PZ HAO |
23:29 |
|
20. |
FOL-RIBET Hélène |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
23:34 |
|
21. |
GONET Janick |
2610AR L.O.V. |
23:37 |
|
22. |
CREUSAT Fanny |
8809GE HVO |
23:53 |
|
23. |
RYCKEBOER Anne |
1315PZ PACARAID |
23:54 |
|
24. |
BASSET Laurence |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:57 |
|
25. |
PEETERS Elisabeth |
7512IF RO'Paris |
24:12 |
|
26. |
LAMOR Séverine |
1705NA CMO |
24:23 |
|
27. |
LEMERCIER Celine |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
24:25 |
|
28. |
ROUBOT Nathalie |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
24:26 |
|
29. |
SEGONDY Agnes |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
25:19 |
|
30. |
CONIEL Anne |
5604BR COL |
25:59 |
|
31. |
COCO Isabelle |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
26:01 |
|
32. |
BASTIN Sandrine |
4203AR OE42 |
26:17 |
|
33. |
GRANIER Stéphanie |
8404PZ OPA |
26:42 |
|
34. |
GINTZBURGER Véronique |
7407AR SOS GO |
26:50 |
|
35. |
GENNARO Beatrice |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
26:56 |
|
36. |
ROLLER Séverine |
8404PZ OPA |
27:15 |
|
37. |
TREMOULET Carole |
4601OC FiNO46 |
27:51 |
|
38. |
POCHET Agnès |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
27:53 |
|
39. |
TALON Laurence |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
27:56 |
|
40. |
VAYSSE Isabelle |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
28:59 |
|
41. |
PRUVOST Virginie |
6208HF B.A |
29:02 |
|
42. |
CAGNARD Nathalie |
8311PZ POLES |
29:17 |
|
43. |
SOLTYSIAK Séverine |
5906HF VALMO |
30:20 |
|
44. |
KNIPPING Guillemette |
0615PZ VSAO |
30:21 |
|
45. |
BELLENGIER Sabine |
6208HF B.A |
31:02 |
|
46. |
BEGU Aurore |
0111AR CO AMBERIEU |
31:26 |
|
47. |
MAIRE Sandrine |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
32:54 |
|
48. |
DEBARD Marie-Pierre |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
33:26 |
|
49. |
PUJOL Géraldine |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
33:56 |
|
50. |
AUDIN Florence |
7407AR SOS GO |
34:01 |
|
51. |
BAURY Isabelle |
2407NA POP |
39:11 |
|
52. |
AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude |
3809AR USSE CO |
40:52 |
|
53. |
AGNOLY Rachel |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
41:27 |
|
54. |
CARPREAU Cécile |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
42:47 |
|
55. |
SAINT-JOURS Christel |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
45:05 |
|
56. |
SKOWRONEK Isabelle |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
45:13 |
|
57. |
TOLON Anne |
8202OC MOLO |
45:27 |
|
58. |
FOLTZER Nathalie |
2517BF OTB |
47:05 |
|
59. |
COTTERET Lydie-Flore |
7407AR SOS GO |
53:10 |
|
60. |
CORNAILLE Céline |
4010NA BONO |
53:39 |
|
61. |
QUEYROI Sandra |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
54:59 |
|
CORBIN Cécile |
2604AR CROCO |
MP |
||
GAILHARD STEPHANIE |
1303PZ MARCO |
MP |
||
SAINT-SIMON Nathalie |
5407GE SO Luneville |
MP |
||
H50 |
||||
Circuit G - 2570 M 135 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
CLOUZEAU Gilles |
1601NA COF |
18:36 |
|
2. |
LEDUC Jean-Christophe |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
19:01 |
|
3. |
DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel |
2517BF OTB |
19:54 |
|
4. |
THONIER Bruno |
7807IF GO78 |
20:41 |
|
5. |
GRUSELLE Fabien |
9404IF AS IGN |
21:16 |
|
6. |
FIGUIERE Pascal |
7109BF Givry SO |
21:28 |
|
7. |
SERRAND Alain |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
21:57 |
|
8. |
TREMOULET Gilles |
4601OC FiNO46 |
22:11 |
|
9. |
LAURIN Patrice |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
22:24 |
|
10. |
PETINON Guy |
2301NA CRO2 |
22:27 |
|
11. |
DELCAMBRE Francois |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
22:35 |
|
12. |
OLIVE Michel |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
22:50 |
|
13. |
BLANCHET Christophe |
3318NA ASM CO |
22:56 |
|
14. |
SILVESTRE Eric |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
23:17 |
|
15. |
GATINEAU David |
1705NA CMO |
23:21 |
|
16. |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF COLE |
23:31 |
|
17. |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
23:32 |
|
18. |
BERTHELOT Stephane |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
23:43 |
|
19. |
BONORA Laurent |
6906AR ALCO |
23:59 |
|
20. |
GENTAS Gilles |
3914BF JSO |
24:14 |
|
20. |
MARCHAND Stéphane |
2704NM COBS |
24:14 |
|
22. |
PIETTRE Alexis |
2517BF OTB |
24:16 |
|
23. |
HENKY Francis |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
24:35 |
|
24. |
BIZOT Laurent |
5906HF VALMO |
24:55 |
|
25. |
BEAUVISAGE Bruno |
2704NM COBS |
25:07 |
|
26. |
PAPIN Philippe |
5906HF VALMO |
25:09 |
|
27. |
COURDIER Jean Marc |
8404PZ OPA |
25:21 |
|
28. |
PIGEON Eric |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
25:33 |
|
29. |
CHAMBON Philippe |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
25:38 |
|
30. |
RAMBLIERE Frédéric |
4601OC FiNO46 |
25:39 |
|
31. |
ANGLARET Philippe |
8311PZ POLES |
25:51 |
|
31. |
POIVERT Jean-Marc |
2407NA POP |
25:51 |
|
33. |
PARPAL Eric |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
26:08 |
|
34. |
POINTEAU Fabien |
2604AR CROCO |
26:48 |
|
35. |
BERNAUER Christophe |
6804GE COColmar |
26:55 |
|
35. |
FOL Thierry |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
26:55 |
|
37. |
DESPLANQUES Vincent |
0615PZ VSAO |
26:57 |
|
38. |
LATHUILIERE Bernard |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
27:04 |
|
39. |
DELHOTAL Christophe |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
27:28 |
|
40. |
BETTINGER J-Michel |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
27:45 |
|
41. |
GAUDILLAT Pascal |
2517BF OTB |
28:05 |
|
42. |
ROCH Francis |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
28:57 |
|
43. |
VERMEERSCH Thierry |
7807IF GO78 |
29:00 |
|
44. |
ANGLADE Christian |
5604BR COL |
29:01 |
|
45. |
RAOULT Olivier |
2605AR VSO |
29:46 |
|
46. |
FLORI Pierre |
4201AR NOSE |
30:08 |
|
47. |
CEULEMANS Franciscus |
2517BF OTB |
30:25 |
|
48. |
LEVESY Eric |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
30:31 |
|
49. |
BOUTINET DIDIER |
1601NA COF |
31:18 |
|
50. |
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc |
6804GE COColmar |
31:28 |
|
51. |
BROUILLET Fabrice |
1705NA CMO |
32:13 |
|
52. |
GUENIN Olivier |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
32:18 |
|
53. |
ROGER Vincent |
7807IF GO78 |
34:27 |
|
54. |
GINTZBURGER François |
7407AR SOS GO |
34:34 |
|
55. |
JULIEN Philippe |
3705CE COTS |
34:36 |
|
56. |
BOUTIN Dominique |
6205HF O² |
35:34 |
|
57. |
ROCHE Laurent |
8607NA Poitiers CO |
36:03 |
|
58. |
FOLTZER Alain |
2517BF OTB |
36:19 |
|
59. |
BASSET Régis |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
36:29 |
|
60. |
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno |
2517BF OTB |
36:59 |
|
61. |
MALLEM Laurent |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
38:27 |
|
62. |
VANEL Luc |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
38:32 |
|
63. |
COLLOMB Denis |
0111AR CO AMBERIEU |
39:12 |
|
64. |
BARDENET J-Luc |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
39:16 |
|
65. |
DESSERE Frédéric |
2407NA POP |
53:30 |
|
LANGEARD Vincent |
0615PZ VSAO |
MP |
||
MAES Bruno |
5604BR COL |
MP |
||
MAGLIONE Eric |
2605AR VSO |
MP |
||
SCHRAGO Grégoire |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
MP |
||
D50 |
||||
Circuit H-bis - 2030 M 95 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
PALCAU Marie-Violaine |
7404AR ASO |
16:54 |
|
2. |
HERITIER Veronique |
4201AR NOSE |
17:55 |
|
3. |
CALANDRY Lucia |
7404AR ASO |
18:49 |
|
4. |
DELENNE Blandine |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
18:58 |
|
5. |
JANSSON Jeanette |
7807IF GO78 |
19:45 |
|
6. |
LAVILLE Mireille |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
19:48 |
|
7. |
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne |
2604AR CROCO |
20:06 |
|
8. |
FIGUIERE Valérie |
7109BF Givry SO |
20:20 |
|
9. |
PIERSON Blandine |
7808IF ASMB-CO |
20:47 |
|
10. |
BONORA Beatrice |
6906AR ALCO |
20:49 |
|
11. |
DELENNE A-Francoise |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
21:16 |
|
12. |
WEISS Martine |
6804GE COColmar |
21:30 |
|
13. |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF GO78 |
22:16 |
|
14. |
GILLET Annabelle |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
22:34 |
|
15. |
LEVESY Marie-pierre |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
23:10 |
|
16. |
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile |
7808IF ASMB-CO |
24:58 |
|
17. |
DELHOTAL Valerie |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
26:03 |
|
18. |
BEAUVISAGE Valérie |
2704NM COBS |
26:16 |
|
19. |
VARRON Isabelle |
9404IF AS IGN |
26:27 |
|
20. |
NILSSON Helen |
Haerloevs IF |
26:41 |
|
21. |
CROUIN Valérie |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
26:53 |
|
22. |
PERRAULT PASCALE |
1601NA COF |
27:23 |
|
23. |
FERRY Béatrice |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
27:36 |
|
24. |
GUINOT Joelle |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
27:59 |
|
25. |
RAGAZZI Isabelle |
5407GE SO Luneville |
28:55 |
|
26. |
ROBBE Solène |
9105IF COLE |
29:00 |
|
27. |
MONESTES Nathalie |
4709NA PSNO |
29:34 |
|
28. |
LATHUILIERE Marielle |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
29:50 |
|
29. |
RAVENEL Veronique |
6804GE COColmar |
30:08 |
|
30. |
BROUILLET Frédérique |
1705NA CMO |
30:27 |
|
31. |
POURRE Valerie |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
30:32 |
|
32. |
LOTERIE Murielle |
5907HF T.A.D. |
31:01 |
|
33. |
ALIGNAN Chantal |
8105OC BOA Albi |
32:41 |
|
34. |
BOUCHART Dominique |
7807IF GO78 |
34:21 |
|
35. |
JAULIN Lydie |
1705NA CMO |
34:28 |
|
36. |
BOLZER Véronique |
5407GE SO Luneville |
34:49 |
|
37. |
CHAUVINEAU Christine |
7807IF GO78 |
35:03 |
|
38. |
DUPLESSIS Béatrice |
1106OC COORE MJC |
36:01 |
|
39. |
FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle |
1408NM VIK'AZIM |
38:24 |
|
40. |
CARRAS Véronique |
1303PZ MARCO |
39:48 |
|
41. |
LATASTE Jana |
6804GE COColmar |
40:02 |
|
42. |
REINEN Carine |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
43:10 |
|
CLOUZEAU VALERIE |
1601NA COF |
DNF |
||
H55 |
||||
Circuit G - 2570 M 135 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
POULAIN Joel |
5909HF CapOnord |
18:47 |
|
2. |
BOUCHAN Luc |
9006BF RAMBO |
19:18 |
|
3. |
MOLLARET Bruno |
7404AR ASO |
19:23 |
|
4. |
VUILLEMIN Michel |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
19:30 |
|
5. |
FLEURENT Dominique |
7404AR ASO |
19:42 |
|
6. |
VUITTON Christophe |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
20:21 |
|
7. |
POURRE Alain |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
20:42 |
|
8. |
BALLIOT Yvan |
7404AR ASO |
20:48 |
|
9. |
GUIBERT Laurent |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
21:10 |
|
10. |
KASTENSSON Jens |
0615PZ VSAO |
21:45 |
|
11. |
PATTEN Graham |
4709NA PSNO |
22:07 |
|
12. |
TAELEMANS Philippe |
5907HF T.A.D. |
22:23 |
|
13. |
MARTY Patrick |
7807IF GO78 |
23:06 |
|
14. |
MERAT Laurent |
3913BF O'JURA |
23:11 |
|
15. |
DEVILLE Yves |
3318NA ASM CO |
23:27 |
|
16. |
MORLON J-Francois |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
24:09 |
|
17. |
GRANGE Philippe |
5803BF NORD |
24:30 |
|
18. |
RAVENEL Philippe |
6804GE COColmar |
24:37 |
|
19. |
BASSET Olivier |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
24:50 |
|
20. |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202IF Garde Rép. |
25:43 |
|
21. |
GAUTHIER Hervé |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
27:45 |
|
22. |
DELAVEAU Patrice |
7722IF ASSAP 77 |
28:02 |
|
23. |
ROCH Pierre |
8202OC MOLO |
29:05 |
|
24. |
PEYCLIT Jacques |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
29:18 |
|
25. |
GARDE J-Claude |
4203AR OE42 |
29:23 |
|
26. |
DEMAISON Guy |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
30:43 |
|
27. |
HUEBER Francois |
6701GE COSE |
31:43 |
|
28. |
BANIK Frédéric |
7604NM ALBEOrientation |
31:46 |
|
29. |
THENOZ Bertrand |
3105OC TOAC Orientatio |
34:04 |
|
30. |
PASCUAL Jean Raymond |
6008HF NOYON CO |
34:21 |
|
31. |
MANGIONE François |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
35:34 |
|
32. |
PEUREY Hugues |
9105IF COLE |
36:17 |
|
33. |
VERGNAUD Pascal |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
36:47 |
|
34. |
GLASSET Jean-Luc |
7807IF GO78 |
37:04 |
|
35. |
LAMINETTE Francois |
5907HF T.A.D. |
38:44 |
|
36. |
WOLZ Patrice |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
44:40 |
|
ALIGNAN Alain |
8105OC BOA Albi |
MP |
||
D55 |
||||
Circuit H-bis - 2030 M 95 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
KORCHAK Lena |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
18:51 |
|
2. |
MARTIN Pascale |
7512IF RO'Paris |
19:44 |
|
3. |
DELATOUR Christiane |
7404AR ASO |
20:54 |
|
4. |
GIRE Camille |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
21:25 |
|
5. |
PERE Catherine |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
22:36 |
|
6. |
CAZELLE Aline |
4601OC FiNO46 |
22:43 |
|
7. |
ARMBRUSTER Marie |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
23:03 |
|
8. |
OBSTETAR Anne |
8812GE O'ZONE 88 |
24:20 |
|
9. |
CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam |
6008HF NOYON CO |
24:50 |
|
10. |
TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle |
9105IF COLE |
24:52 |
|
11. |
KASTENSSON Lotta |
0615PZ VSAO |
25:09 |
|
12. |
WACK Isabelle |
6804GE COColmar |
25:31 |
|
13. |
COMBET Annie |
4203AR OE42 |
25:54 |
|
14. |
LAPEYRE Frederique |
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO |
26:35 |
|
15. |
SCHELCHER Ginette |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
28:08 |
|
16. |
LEMAIRE Nathalie |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
29:08 |
|
17. |
TAUZIN-LAMY Christine |
7309AR COCS |
29:45 |
|
18. |
LAMINETTE M-Odile |
5907HF T.A.D. |
29:55 |
|
19. |
BOCQUET Pascale |
4010NA BONO |
30:05 |
|
20. |
BOUCHE Nathalie |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
31:45 |
|
21. |
PERRIN M-Claudine |
8809GE HVO |
32:16 |
|
22. |
GLASSET Isabelle |
7807IF GO78 |
33:26 |
|
23. |
GREVET Claudie |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
35:12 |
|
24. |
DESPLANQUES Odile |
0615PZ VSAO |
35:54 |
|
25. |
THIEBAUT Evelyne |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
37:26 |
|
26. |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
9105IF COLE |
39:42 |
|
27. |
ROSSI Edith |
9404IF AS IGN |
41:00 |
|
28. |
BABOIN Hélène |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
50:03 |
|
29. |
QUEYROI Yvette |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
54:52 |
|
BOUCHAN Christine |
9006BF RAMBO |
MP |
||
TILKIN Hedwige |
2517BF OTB |
MP |
||
H60 |
||||
Circuit I - 1930 M 95 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
ALLE Paul |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
13:38 |
|
2. |
EUDIER Patrick |
2704NM COBS |
13:44 |
|
3. |
CACHARD Christian |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
14:38 |
|
4. |
DOURU Alain |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
15:35 |
|
5. |
DESPLANQUES Denis |
0615PZ VSAO |
16:01 |
|
6. |
BOULANGER Patrick |
5907HF T.A.D. |
16:13 |
|
7. |
FATH Jean-Marie |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
16:23 |
|
8. |
TILKIN Michel |
2517BF OTB |
17:17 |
|
9. |
PERRIN J-Luc |
8809GE HVO |
18:01 |
|
10. |
SANCHEZ Georges |
7807IF GO78 |
18:07 |
|
11. |
TENEDOS Robert |
1202OC CVO12 |
18:21 |
|
12. |
BATTISTA J-Francois |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
18:39 |
|
12. |
GRAUER Jean-Luc |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
18:39 |
|
14. |
GIRARD Regis |
3705CE COTS |
19:10 |
|
15. |
CASTIER Philippe |
6208HF B.A |
19:47 |
|
16. |
VALLAT Gerard |
4203AR OE42 |
20:08 |
|
17. |
CLERC Gaston |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
20:12 |
|
18. |
FAIVRE Daniel |
7309AR COCS |
20:41 |
|
19. |
GARCIN Franck |
3812AR BOL D'AIR |
20:56 |
|
20. |
MASCI Gabriel |
0111AR CO AMBERIEU |
22:13 |
|
21. |
BOEHM Yves |
6806GE COBuhl.Florival |
22:42 |
|
22. |
HERVE Christian |
3318NA ASM CO |
23:13 |
|
23. |
RAVIER Gilles |
7309AR COCS |
23:30 |
|
24. |
DOULCO Patrick |
8202OC MOLO |
23:55 |
|
25. |
JOURDANA Serge |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
24:51 |
|
26. |
MIREMENDE J-Pierre |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
25:58 |
|
27. |
MARCO Christian |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
28:48 |
|
LE COZ Joel |
2904BR Quimper 29 |
MP |
||
RICHARD Christian |
1303PZ MARCO |
DNF |
||
D60 |
||||
Circuit J - 1620 M 90 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
ROUPIOZ Jocelyne |
0705AR Raidlinks'07 |
17:35 |
|
2. |
GATY Daniele |
4203AR OE42 |
20:06 |
|
3. |
LORRE Annie |
0615PZ VSAO |
21:09 |
|
4. |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF ASMB-CO |
21:17 |
|
5. |
PITAVAL Sylvie |
4201AR NOSE |
21:30 |
|
6. |
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise |
3318NA ASM CO |
21:39 |
|
7. |
BOULANGER Isabelle |
5907HF T.A.D. |
22:18 |
|
8. |
BLUM Virginie |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
22:21 |
|
9. |
ROUX Marie Françoise |
4201AR NOSE |
23:06 |
|
10. |
CERET Martine |
4203AR OE42 |
23:40 |
|
11. |
GUIGNARD Marie |
3319NA SMOG |
28:38 |
|
12. |
BONNORONT Dany |
3812AR BOL D'AIR |
29:38 |
|
13. |
MONTJOIE Claire |
5803BF NORD |
29:58 |
|
14. |
MARTINEZ Catherine |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
32:38 |
|
15. |
HERVE Marie-Christine |
3318NA ASM CO |
33:32 |
|
16. |
PAPILLON Françoise |
2109BF A.S.Quetigny |
35:15 |
|
17. |
CAU Martine |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
45:31 |
|
18. |
TRIBON Marie-Line |
8202OC MOLO |
47:35 |
|
H65 |
||||
Circuit I - 1930 M 95 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
DAYON Pierre |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
14:23 |
|
2. |
ESCUDIE Christian |
8105OC BOA Albi |
16:01 |
|
3. |
CORDIER Jacques |
5702GE CSAG METZ |
17:10 |
|
4. |
ROBIN Patrick |
1705NA CMO |
18:45 |
|
5. |
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
20:36 |
|
6. |
GIRARDET Alain |
7404AR ASO |
21:54 |
|
7. |
COULON Thibaud |
0615PZ VSAO |
22:03 |
|
8. |
WULLUS J-Noel |
5907HF T.A.D. |
22:04 |
|
9. |
FOURGASSIE Alain |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
23:05 |
|
10. |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF AS IGN |
24:26 |
|
11. |
ETIENNE Dominique |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
24:31 |
|
12. |
MIRA MARQUES Filipe |
0615PZ VSAO |
24:53 |
|
13. |
DARGENTON Bernard |
3705CE COTS |
24:56 |
|
14. |
DODIN Yves |
8809GE HVO |
25:04 |
|
15. |
MASSON Michel |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
25:25 |
|
16. |
CAU Gerard |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
27:16 |
|
17. |
LECOYER Regis |
0207HF VO |
35:22 |
|
D65 |
||||
Circuit J - 1620 M 90 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
BARNIER Mireille |
1303PZ MARCO |
28:11 |
|
2. |
LECOYER Annick |
0207HF VO |
29:25 |
|
3. |
AGOSTINELLI Joelle |
1303PZ MARCO |
48:22 |
|
H70 |
||||
Circuit I - 1930 M 95 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
LEPOUPON Andre |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
17:41 |
|
2. |
COLOMBET Christian |
2108BF Talant SO |
19:12 |
|
3. |
SOL Michel |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
19:47 |
|
4. |
EGGLI Roland |
6803GE COMulhouse |
20:48 |
|
5. |
RICHAUD Alain |
0615PZ VSAO |
22:12 |
|
6. |
QUEYROI Henri |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
22:51 |
|
7. |
VUILLET Christian |
2105BF ADOChenôve |
23:10 |
|
8. |
NATALI Pierre |
8105OC BOA Albi |
25:51 |
|
9. |
SLIMAN Jacques |
0503PZ BNCO |
28:19 |
|
10. |
MARCHAL Yves |
2108BF Talant SO |
32:00 |
|
11. |
HENNEBIQUE Christian |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
43:54 |
|
12. |
SZNAIDER Patrick |
0615PZ VSAO |
45:55 |
|
TAILLANDIER Guy |
0801GE OSCM |
MP |
||
D70 |
||||
Circuit J - 1620 M 90 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
EGGLI Margrit |
6803GE COMulhouse |
22:30 |
|
2. |
DEVILLE Nelly |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
24:38 |
|
3. |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
7808IF ASMB-CO |
24:48 |
|
4. |
THIEBAULT Monique |
3318NA ASM CO |
25:36 |
|
5. |
MONTANARI Colette |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
26:32 |
|
6. |
FRANTZ Francoise |
2904BR Quimper 29 |
30:28 |
|
7. |
NATALI Annie |
8105OC BOA Albi |
39:16 |
|
8. |
sliman chantal |
0503PZ BNCO |
46:38 |
|
DODIN Genevieve |
8809GE HVO |
MP |
||
H75 |
||||
Circuit I - 1930 M 95 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
RENNOTTE Georges |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
22:01 |
|
2. |
ELIAS Jean-claude |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
26:09 |
|
3. |
LARMINACH Andre |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
26:30 |
|
ABISSE Jacques |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
MP |
||
COUPEY Guy |
2704NM COBS |
MP |
||
DRAULT J-Raymond |
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 |
MP |
||
D75 |
||||
Circuit J - 1620 M 90 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
JEANPIERRE M-Therese |
8809GE HVO |
32:09 |
|
2. |
RENNOTTE Manon |
5703GE T.A. FAMECK |
33:20 |
|
3. |
ABISSE Gisele |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
40:14 |
|
FEHLEN Jacqueline |
5407GE SO Luneville |
DNF |
||
H80 |
||||
Circuit I - 1930 M 95 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
KENANE Abdelkader |
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS |
32:25 |
|
D |
||||
Circuit D - 2740 M 140 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
CHAMBERT JOCELIN |
Passorientation |
23:21 |
|
F |
||||
Circuit F - 2500 M 135 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
RUFFIOT Mégane |
3809AR USSE CO |
29:08 |
|
2. |
CHAMP Karine |
3319NA SMOG |
46:10 |
|
3. |
MARTIN Céline |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
1:11:53 |
|
G |
||||
Circuit G - 2570 M 135 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
FALQUE Mathieu |
Passorientation |
41:19 |
|
H |
||||
Circuit H - 2260 M 105 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
ECHILLEY Anne Laure |
7004BF V.H.S.O. |
31:29 |
|
K |
||||
Circuit K - 2080 M 110 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
LAFANECHERE Elizabeth |
4204AR Boussole en F. |
40:39 |
|
2. |
DESBORDES Maelle |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
46:08 |
|
3. |
COLIN Nathalie |
8807GE LO Sanchey |
49:08 |
|
CHAMP Gaël |
3319NA SMOG |
MP |
||
B |
||||
Circuit B - 3020 M 155 M |
||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
|
1. |
SELLIER Mathis |
0111AR CO AMBERIEU |
23:39 |
Created by MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 05/11/2018 14:27:48