Résultats par circuit – Championnat de France de CO à VTT - Sprint |
||||
2019-05-18 | ||||
A | ||||
1. | Baptiste Fuchs | A - Men (WRE) | Team Elite MTBO | 23:37 |
2. | Samson Deriaz | A - Men (WRE) | French Orienteering Federation | 24:32 |
3. | Jason BEDRY | A - H20+ | TOM MEAUX | 24:49 |
4. | Yoann COURTOIS | A - Men (WRE) | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 24:59 |
5. | Adrian Jaeggi | A - Men (WRE) | Swiss Orienteering | 25:15 |
6. | Simon Braendli | A - Men (WRE) | Swiss Orienteering | 25:26 |
7. | Riccardo Rossetto | A - Men (WRE) | Italian Orienteering Federation FISO | 26:03 |
8. | Beat Schaffner | A - Men (WRE) | Swiss Orienteering | 26:13 |
9. | Albin DEMARET-JOLY | A - H20+ | Raidlinks'07 | 26:19 |
10. | Nicolas DELAIRE | A - H20+ | Balise 25 | 26:27 |
11. | Luca Dallavalle | A - Men (WRE) | Italian Orienteering Federation FISO | 26:30 |
12. | Thibaud Guelennoc | A - Men (WRE) | French Orienteering Federation | 26:31 |
13. | Antonio Mariani | A - Men (WRE) | Italian Orienteering Federation FISO | 26:43 |
14. | Roméo DERIAZ | A - H20+ | ADOChenôve | 26:58 |
15. | Clément COULON | A - H20+ | O'BUGEY | 27:07 |
16. | Kylian WYMER | A - H20+ | Balise 25 | 27:21 |
17. | Jeremi Pourre | A - Men (WRE) | Balise 25 | 27:56 |
17. | Piero Turra | A - Men (WRE) | Italian Orienteering Federation FISO | 27:56 |
19. | Nicolas PINSARD | A - H20+ | BOL D'AIR | 28:02 |
20. | Philippe GIGNAC | A - H20+ | BOL D'AIR | 28:56 |
21. | Fabiano Bettega | A - Men (WRE) | Italian Orienteering Federation FISO | 29:06 |
22. | Noah RIEDER | A - H20+ | OL Biel Seeland (CH) | 29:09 |
23. | Jean-Charles LALEVEE | A - H20+ | YCONE-Sens | 29:10 |
24. | Virgile TALLANDIER | A - H20+ | ADOChenôve | 29:20 |
25. | Théo PISZCZOROWICZ | A - H20+ | TOM MEAUX | 29:27 |
26. | Xavier WACK | A - H20+ | COColmar | 30:04 |
27. | Loic Lonchampt | A - Men (WRE) | Balise 25 | 30:25 |
28. | Jérémy VUILLEMARD | A - H20+ | O'ZONE 88 | 30:38 |
29. | Robin GALINDO | A - H20+ | ORIENTALP | 31:33 |
30. | Sebastien THIERY | A - H20+ | NOYON CO | 31:38 |
31. | Florent PAILHAS | A - H20+ | COColmar | 32:02 |
32. | Thierry GALINDO | A - H20+ | ORIENTALP | 32:17 |
33. | Frédéric PINSARD | A - H20+ | AS SAMOIS | 32:36 |
34. | Thomas COUVAL | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 33:01 |
35. | Christian PROST | A - H20+ | Vallée Ouche OR | 33:33 |
36. | Michel DENAIX | A - H20+ | COCS | 33:35 |
37. | Sébastien LOCHET | A - H20+ | B.R.O.S | 33:52 |
38. | Yann REICH | A - H20+ | COColmar | 34:24 |
39. | Stéphane GRANDIN MARTIN | A - H20+ | OPA | 34:51 |
40. | Quentin GILLET | A - H20+ | OSCM | 34:52 |
41. | Emile GUILLOT | A - H20+ | V.H.S.O. | 34:57 |
42. | Peter MULLER | open A | Bike O (CH) | 34:59 |
43. | Joel POIRETTE | A - H20+ | AS SAMOIS | 35:00 |
44. | Eric SILVESTRE | A - H20+ | ECHO 73 | 35:16 |
45. | Manuel ZENEVRE | A - H20+ | HVO | 35:24 |
46. | Guillaume FATTICCI | A - H20+ | OPA | 35:25 |
47. | Renaud CARPENTIER | A - H20+ | OTB | 35:30 |
48. | Alexandre FALQ | A - H20+ | Boussole en F. | 35:32 |
49. | Denis VALENTIN | A - H20+ | PSNO | 35:34 |
50. | André WIRZ | A - H20+ | Bike-O NWS (CH) | 35:38 |
51. | Nicolas DALIBARD | A - H20+ | COColmar | 35:45 |
52. | Alexis PAULY | A - H20+ | CMO | 35:48 |
53. | Bruno LEGRAND | A - H20+ | ECHO 73 | 35:56 |
54. | Alain POURRE | A - H20+ | Balise 25 | 36:00 |
55. | Johann LASOUCHE | A - H20+ | ALCO | 36:04 |
56. | Mickael MENI | A - H20+ | NOYON CO | 36:13 |
57. | Cyril MAIGRE | A - H20+ | PSNO | 36:19 |
58. | P-Henry DEMARET | A - H20+ | Raidlinks'07 | 36:21 |
59. | Vincent BOUCHUT | A - H20+ | OPA | 36:55 |
60. | Nicolas BOUSSAC | A - H20+ | ASCO ORLEANS | 37:02 |
60. | Thomas COURTOIS | open A | Non licencié | 37:02 |
62. | Pierre CHABANNE-GARCIA | A - H20+ | OPA | 37:22 |
63. | Vincent DELCUSE | A - H20+ | O² | 37:24 |
64. | Alberto Bethaz | A - Men (WRE) | IKP Prato | 37:25 |
65. | Olivier BERNARD MOES | A - H20+ | COBuhl.Florival | 37:38 |
66. | Pascal DOTT | A - H20+ | COBuhl.Florival | 37:54 |
67. | Jean-Luc DENOUAL | A - H20+ | NOYON CO | 38:33 |
68. | Francois LORANG | A - H20+ | COColmar | 38:41 |
69. | Eudes PHILIPPE | A - H20+ | COSE | 38:43 |
70. | Franck GARCIN | A - H20+ | BOL D'AIR | 38:47 |
71. | Julien SCHNEBELEN | A - H20+ | COBuhl.Florival | 38:57 |
72. | Franck RATTON | A - H20+ | ADOChenôve | 39:22 |
73. | Eric PIGACHE | A - H20+ | OPA MONTIGNY | 39:29 |
74. | Yannick BECUWE | A - H20+ | CapOnord | 39:30 |
75. | Michel STRIBEAU | A - H20+ | RAMBO | 39:35 |
76. | Franck REINEN | A - H20+ | ASCO ORLEANS | 39:56 |
77. | Sébastien COLLAUDIN | A - H20+ | TOM MEAUX | 39:57 |
78. | Christian EGLIN | A - H20+ | Bussola OK (CH) | 40:00 |
79. | Bernard JOUVE | A - H20+ | GO78 | 40:14 |
80. | Karl WENZEL | A - H20+ | OPA | 40:22 |
81. | Andre HERMET | A - H20+ | AS SAMOIS | 41:06 |
82. | Paul Debray | A - Men (WRE) | Balise 25 | 41:22 |
83. | Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL | A - H20+ | SAGC CESTAS | 41:26 |
84. | Thomas BOSSI | A - H20+ | VELBOSSITY (CH) | 41:27 |
85. | Bernard OUDIN | A - H20+ | COColmar | 41:35 |
86. | Antoine TRISTRAM | A - H20+ | COColmar | 41:41 |
87. | Cyril LEPRETRE | A - H20+ | ASCO ORLEANS | 41:58 |
88. | Michel EDIAR | A - H20+ | COPS 91 | 42:05 |
88. | Xavier MAILLET | A - H20+ | CARTO | 42:05 |
90. | Marc GALLOIS | A - H20+ | VO | 42:32 |
91. | Olivier DUFRENOY | A - H20+ | SO Luneville | 42:37 |
92. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | A - H20+ | OTB | 42:40 |
93. | Eddie WYMER | A - H20+ | Balise 25 | 43:23 |
94. | Thibaut CUNY | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 44:02 |
95. | Guy TAILLANDIER | A - H20+ | OSCM | 44:06 |
96. | Joris PAIN | A - H20+ | CROCO | 44:21 |
97. | Laurent LECLERC | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 44:42 |
98. | Joel POULAIN | A - H20+ | CapOnord | 45:11 |
99. | Julien DESBORDES | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 45:18 |
100. | Franck GUERIN | A - H20+ | YCONE-Sens | 45:34 |
101. | Fabien AVIAS | A - H20+ | CROCO | 46:05 |
102. | Jerome VIOT | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 46:13 |
103. | Johan BLOT | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 46:22 |
104. | Jean-Marc ROBBE | A - H20+ | ANSA | 46:25 |
105. | Didier MARCHAL | A - H20+ | Balise 25 | 46:54 |
106. | Hervé RAU | A - H20+ | CapOnord | 47:02 |
107. | Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE | A - H20+ | COColmar | 47:26 |
108. | Michel DUBOC | A - H20+ | COColmar | 48:12 |
109. | Renaud PHILIPPE | A - H20+ | COSE | 48:21 |
110. | Christian REUT | A - H20+ | AS SAMOIS | 48:40 |
111. | Yann LAHELLEC | A - H20+ | ROC | 48:55 |
112. | Cyril JOLY | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 49:42 |
113. | Olivier THUAUDET | A - H20+ | OPA | 49:46 |
114. | Yann LE GOUILL | A - H20+ | CapOnord | 50:05 |
115. | Jean-Michel LEDI | A - H20+ | RAMBO | 50:33 |
116. | Bruno FRATTINI | A - H20+ | RAMBO | 50:54 |
117. | Florent VIRY | open A | Pass Comp | 51:01 |
118. | Thierry CHARLES | A - H20+ | VO | 51:13 |
119. | Johann THEVENART | A - H20+ | SO Luneville | 51:21 |
120. | Philippe ARROQUI | A - H20+ | CapOnord | 51:39 |
121. | Michel BOURIEL | A - H20+ | MARCO | 51:58 |
122. | Bruno GUILLOT | A - H20+ | V.H.S.O. | 52:30 |
123. | Matthieu BRUN | A - H20+ | CS PERTUIS | 54:15 |
124. | David MOLL | A - H20+ | COColmar | 55:06 |
125. | Marc ROLLER | A - H20+ | OPA | 57:05 |
126. | Nicolas ENGELS JEHANNE | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:00:06 |
127. | Michel PETITNICOLAS | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:00:13 |
128. | GUILLAUME TROYON | A - H20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:00:25 |
129. | Michel MASSON | A - H20+ | ADOChenôve | 1:03:56 |
130. | Paul CHINCHOLE | A - H20+ | GO78 | 1:05:23 |
131. | Yves BOEHM | A - H20+ | COBuhl.Florival | 1:05:59 |
132. | Yves MARCHAL | A - H20+ | Talant SO | 1:07:02 |
133. | Martin SETTLER | A - H20+ | Pas de club | 1:08:02 |
134. | Gilles VAYSSAT | A - H20+ | NOYON CO | 1:17:17 |
135. | Jacques ABISSE | A - H20+ | Balise 25 | 1:19:12 |
Alain BEGUINOT | A - H20+ | CO AMBERIEU | PM | |
Alain REICH | A - H20+ | COColmar | PM | |
Arthur DELAPORTE | A - H20+ | ASO Sillery | PM | |
Christophe RAUTURIER | A - H20+ | GO78 | PM | |
Clément SCHORTANNER | A - H20+ | RAMBO | PM | |
David DESSAILLY | A - H20+ | CapOnord | PM | |
Gilles BAGUEREY | A - H20+ | COColmar | PM | |
Hugo JAEGLER | A - H20+ | COPS 91 | PM | |
Marco BONAFINI | A - H20+ | Thömus Team / OLG BERN (CH) | PM | |
Patrick JANAND | A - H20+ | Balise 25 | PM | |
Paul MARCHAL | A - H20+ | SCAPA NANCY | PM | |
Pierre-André BAUMGARTNER | A - H20+ | CARE Vevey (CH) | PM | |
Silas HOTZ | A - H20+ | OLG Argus (CH) | PM | |
Georges TREVISAN | A - H20+ | ECHO 73 | Aband. | |
Alain COMMARET | A - H20+ | CARTO | Non partant | |
Celian STEINER | A - H20+ | HVO | Non partant | |
Guy FISCHER | A - H20+ | COBuhl.Florival | Non partant | |
J-Laurent BODY | A - H20+ | ECHO 73 | Non partant | |
Michel SOUVRAY | A - H20+ | ASF VTT | Non partant | |
Olivier BOISSAY | A - H20+ | OPA | Non partant | |
Stefan PFISTER | A - H20+ | OLG Kreuzlingen (CH) | Non partant | |
B | ||||
1. | Marine DENOUAL | B - D20+ | NOYON CO | 26:12 |
2. | Lou Denaix | B - Women (WRE) | Team Elite MTBO | 26:26 |
3. | Gaelle Barlet | B - Women (WRE) | Team Elite MTBO | 26:36 |
4. | Maja Rothweiler | B - Women (WRE) | Swiss Orienteering | 26:44 |
5. | Alexandrine SIPOS | B - D20+ | AS SAMOIS | 26:45 |
6. | Ursina Jaeggi | B - Women (WRE) | Swiss Orienteering | 27:25 |
7. | Lucie RUDKIEWICZ | B - D20+ | Balise 25 | 27:39 |
8. | Lilou PAULY | B - D20+ | CMO | 28:13 |
9. | Aurélie VILLAR | B - D20+ | NOYON CO | 29:28 |
10. | Camille ROLLER | B - D20+ | OPA | 29:34 |
11. | Léa VERCELLOTTI | B - D20+ | OTB | 29:38 |
12. | Christine Schaffner | B - Women (WRE) | Swiss Orienteering | 30:17 |
13. | Capucine GROSJEAN | B - D20+ | Balise 25 | 31:07 |
14. | Sarah CHRIST | B - D20+ | ADOChenôve | 31:15 |
15. | Aurélie JACOB | B - D20+ | GO78 | 31:43 |
16. | Marianne PAULY | B - D20+ | CMO | 33:00 |
18. | Marie VUILLEMARD | B - D20+ | O'ZONE 88 | 33:36 |
19. | Nathalie BERRUE | B - D20+ | CARTO | 34:37 |
20. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | B - D20+ | PSNO | 35:10 |
21. | Véronique GUINOT | B - D20+ | Talant SO | 35:20 |
22. | Adeline MORVAND | B - D20+ | CARTO | 35:42 |
23. | Isabelle WYMER | B - D20+ | Balise 25 | 36:11 |
24. | Justine LAVE | B - D20+ | SCAPA NANCY | 36:21 |
25. | Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ | B - D20+ | TOM MEAUX | 37:09 |
26. | Caroline BARDINE | B - D20+ | Raidlinks'07 | 37:36 |
27. | Mirjam Hellmueller | B - Women (WRE) | Swiss Orienteering | 37:37 |
28. | Patricia SOUVAIS | B - D20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 39:10 |
29. | Renée SCHWARTZ | B - D20+ | ASO Sillery | 40:18 |
30. | Ursula HÄUSERMANN | B - D20+ | OLG Thun (CH) | 40:48 |
31. | An FREDERICKX | B - D20+ | ASU Bruxelles (B) | 41:02 |
32. | Rachel TRISTRAM | B - D20+ | COColmar | 41:28 |
33. | Sylvie MARCHESIN | B - D20+ | CSAG METZ | 42:34 |
34. | Séverine ROLLER | B - D20+ | OPA | 42:42 |
35. | Monika BONAFINI | B - D20+ | Thömus Team / OLG BERN (CH) | 43:30 |
36. | M-Helene MOULIERE | B - D20+ | VO | 43:45 |
37. | Céline VERCAEMERE | B - D20+ | ROC | 44:03 |
38. | Helene EDIAR | B - D20+ | COPS 91 | 44:28 |
39. | Meieli SIEBER | B - D20+ | OLG Weisslingen (CH) | 45:07 |
40. | Karine BLOT | B - D20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 45:50 |
40. | Valerie POURRE | B - D20+ | Balise 25 | 45:50 |
42. | Lauriane GALTIER | B - D20+ | COColmar | 46:20 |
43. | Sandrine VIOT | B - D20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 47:46 |
44. | Martine WEISS | B - D20+ | COColmar | 48:13 |
45. | Elise REICH | B - D20+ | COColmar | 48:27 |
46. | Sandrine LAUVERGNE | B - D20+ | COBuhl.Florival | 48:39 |
47. | Christine HO THANH | B - D20+ | COColmar | 48:42 |
48. | Zoe VILLAR | B - D20+ | COSE | 51:52 |
49. | Juliette PECQUEUR | B - D20+ | ASO Sillery | 51:57 |
50. | Julia CHARDOT | B - D20+ | GO78 | 52:15 |
51. | Isabelle RAGAZZI | B - D20+ | SO Luneville | 52:25 |
52. | Nathalie RAUTURIER | B - D20+ | GO78 | 53:54 |
53. | Véronique BOUSSIER | B - D20+ | Vallée Ouche OR | 54:13 |
54. | Agnès COURTOIS | B - D20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 57:54 |
55. | Lydie LIJOUR | B - D20+ | ANSA | 58:44 |
56. | Sylvie GUILLOT | B - D20+ | V.H.S.O. | 59:05 |
57. | Nathalie LEVREUX | B - D20+ | GO78 | 59:43 |
58. | Marine SUARNET | B - D20+ | CROCO | 59:48 |
59. | Francoise CUNY | B - D20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:00:18 |
60. | Dany BONNORONT | B - D20+ | BOL D'AIR | 1:02:37 |
61. | Danni ZHEN | B - D20+ | YCONE-Sens | 1:03:02 |
62. | Catherine MATHEVON | B - D20+ | Balise 25 | 1:03:37 |
63. | Claudie GREVET | B - D20+ | COBuhl.Florival | 1:05:11 |
64. | Véronique BOLZER | B - D20+ | SO Luneville | 1:07:17 |
65. | Huguette SOUVRAY | B - D20+ | ASF VTT | 1:09:01 |
66. | M-Louise REICH | B - D20+ | COColmar | 1:10:25 |
67. | Myriam BERNARD MOES | B - D20+ | COBuhl.Florival | 1:13:40 |
68. | Claudia WIRZ | B - D20+ | Bike-O NWS (CH) | 1:14:46 |
69. | Gisele ABISSE | B - D20+ | Balise 25 | 1:18:50 |
70. | Maelle DESBORDES | B - D20+ | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:24:49 |
71. | Evelyne THIEBAUT | B - D20+ | CSAG METZ | 1:26:59 |
72. | Anitha VILAN | B - D20+ | VELBOSSITY (CH) | 1:33:56 |
Constance Devillers | B - Women (WRE) | Balise 25 | PM | |
Fabienne FRIGGERI | B - D20+ | OPA | PM | |
Isabelle WACK | B - D20+ | COColmar | PM | |
Lou Garcin | B - Women (WRE) | PM | ||
Ulrike CHARDOT | B - D20+ | GO78 | PM | |
Valérie MERIGUET | B - D20+ | GO78 | PM | |
Claire LABROCHE | B - D20+ | VO | Non partant | |
C | ||||
1. | Anton WENZEL | C - H14/17 | OPA | 24:38 |
2. | Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ | C - H14/17 | TOM MEAUX | 24:48 |
3. | Noa LAUVERGNE | C - H14/17 | COBuhl.Florival | 25:29 |
4. | Arthur MOURGUES | C - H14/17 | OPA | 25:50 |
5. | Logan LABARBE | C - H14/17 | B.R.O.S | 25:53 |
6. | Armel BERTHAUD | C - H14/17 | Outdoor07 | 25:55 |
7. | Aubin VILLAR-THIERY | C - H14/17 | NOYON CO | 26:48 |
8. | Mathieu VAYSSAT | C - H14/17 | NOYON CO | 27:33 |
9. | Antoine LESQUER | C - H14/17 | Raidlinks'07 | 31:27 |
10. | Tim DOTT | C - H14/17 | COBuhl.Florival | 31:38 |
11. | Maxence DENOUAL | C - H14/17 | NOYON CO | 31:57 |
12. | Nicolas LECLERC | C - H14/17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 33:27 |
13. | Millian AVIAS | C - H14/17 | CROCO | 35:58 |
14. | Timothée NITSCHKE | C - H14/17 | COCS | 36:22 |
15. | Matisse MALARD | C - H14/17 | VO | 36:42 |
16. | Jocelin LAURET | C - H14/17 | AS SAMOIS | 37:32 |
17. | Noah DELCUSE | C - H14/17 | O² | 37:53 |
18. | Robin CARPENTIER | C - H14/17 | OTB | 37:54 |
19. | MATTIS ARAUJO | C - H14/17 | Raidlinks'07 | 38:13 |
20. | Marc BEGUINOT | C - H14/17 | CO AMBERIEU | 39:12 |
21. | Baptiste THEVENART | C - H14/17 | SO Luneville | 40:34 |
22. | Paul MOUGEOLLE | C - H14/17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 41:58 |
23. | Maël GOURAPA | C - H14/17 | Talant SO | 43:42 |
24. | Titouan PETITNICOLAS | C - H14/17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 46:29 |
25. | Maël RAU | C - H14/17 | CapOnord | 58:31 |
26. | Thomas LECLERE | C - H14/17 | O'ZONE 88 | 1:05:29 |
Théo LEPRETRE | C - H14/17 | ASCO ORLEANS | PM | |
Thomas BLARASIN | C - H14/17 | AS SAMOIS | PM | |
Timothy BLOT | C - H14/17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | PM | |
D | ||||
1. | Ilona MAILLARD | D - D14/17 | OPA | 22:49 |
2. | Lilou GRANDIN MARTIN | D - D14/17 | OPA | 25:31 |
3. | Alyssia WYMER | D - D14/17 | Balise 25 | 25:42 |
4. | Margaux LECLERC | D - D14/17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 26:00 |
5. | Jade BOUSSIER | D - D14/17 | Vallée Ouche OR | 27:17 |
6. | Manon DESBORDES | D - D14/17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 28:36 |
7. | ENOLA BARDINE | D - D14/17 | Raidlinks'07 | 29:17 |
8. | Yaëlle MALARD | D - D14/17 | VO | 30:06 |
9. | Gaïa LAUVERGNE | D - D14/17 | COBuhl.Florival | 31:11 |
10. | Mélanie DALIBARD | D - D14/17 | COColmar | 32:38 |
11. | Lola COLLÉ | D - D14/17 | Raidlinks'07 | 33:16 |
12. | Camille BEGUINOT | D - D14/17 | CO AMBERIEU | 36:33 |
13. | Romane TRISTRAM | D - D14/17 | COColmar | 39:09 |
14. | Marie GILLET | D - D14/17 | OSCM | 40:33 |
15. | Maya BOSSI | D - D14/17 | VELBOSSITY (CH) | 50:47 |
16. | Chloe CUNY | D - D14/17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:24:45 |
E | ||||
1. | Louis RATTON | E - H14 à 70 (sans titre) | ADOChenôve | 36:40 |
2. | Hans BAUMANN | E - H14 à 70 (sans titre) | Bike-O NWS (CH) | 38:03 |
3. | Michel CHARIAU | E - H14 à 70 (sans titre) | AS SAMOIS | 42:50 |
4. | Theodore LECLERE | E - H14 à 70 (sans titre) | O'ZONE 88 | 54:15 |
5. | Jérome DeVlieger | open E | Non licencié | 1:38:05 |
F | ||||
1. | Chantal MAILLARD | open F | O'ZONE 88 | 24:54 |
2. | Bernadette ETIENNE | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 29:13 |
3. | LOUISE MOULIERE | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | VO | 31:42 |
4. | Blandine LECLERE | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | O'ZONE 88 | 43:25 |
5. | Lilie PECHSTEIN | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | SCAPA NANCY | 45:17 |
G | ||||
1. | Marie Emilie CUNY | G - D-de12 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 13:36 |
2. | Mathilde BLOT | G - D-de12 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 14:13 |
3. | Pierre NITSCHKE | G - H-de12 | COCS | 15:28 |
4. | Martin TRISTRAM | G - H-de12 | COColmar | 15:31 |
5. | Guillaume BEGUINOT | G - H-de12 | CO AMBERIEU | 15:51 |
6. | Paul ENGELS JEHANNE | G - H-de12 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 17:31 |
7. | Lola MOULIERE | G - D-de12 | VO | 17:43 |
8. | Faustine VILLAR-THIERY | G - D-de12 | NOYON CO | 20:40 |
9. | Jules MAVET | G - H-de12 | VO | 28:07 |
10. | Tristan PECHSTEIN | G - H-de12 | SCAPA NANCY | 30:55 |
thibault DE VLIEGER | G - H-de12 | VO | PM | |
Arnaud Claerebout | open G | Non licencié | Non partant | |
H | ||||
1. | Linaël DELCUSE | H - H-de10 | O² | 13:04 |
2. | Ulysse REICH | H - H-de10 | COColmar | 14:05 |
3. | Anaelle REICH | H - D-de10 | COColmar | 16:54 |
4. | Thomas DE VLIEGER | H - H-de10 | VO | 24:23 |
5. | Ewen VIOT | H - H-de10 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 26:22 |
6. | Antoine CUNY | H - H-de10 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 30:11 |
Julian Claerebout | open H | Non licencié | Non partant | |
Mael Claerebout | open H | Non licencié | Non partant |
Créé par MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 18/05/2019 20:03:23