Champ
Longue Dist |
LIFCO
2001 04/02 BOIS ROND |
Circuit A HSe 15300m/300m 24 postes |
1 |
GROSJEAN Frédéric |
9307 |
01:22:26 |
1 |
PAGE Philippe |
7709 |
01:22:26 |
3 |
SCHAEFFER Olivier |
9202 |
01:39:36 |
4 |
GILLARD Hugues |
9307 |
01:39:37 |
5 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202 |
01:39:42 |
6 |
SAMSON Jean-Michel |
7703 |
01:39:51 |
7 |
LEROUX Stéphane |
9202 |
01:39:57 |
8 |
LIBERT Patrice |
9307 |
01:40:14 |
9 |
LESAULT Philippe |
9202 |
01:40:16 |
10 |
PIGACHE Eric |
7709 |
01:40:18 |
11 |
GERAUDEL Stéphane |
7709 |
01:46:25 |
12 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7709 |
01:46:34 |
13 |
ADRIEN Christophe |
9105 |
01:46:47 |
14 |
BUZON Didier |
7203 |
01:47:01 |
14 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
7807 |
01:47:01 |
16 |
CARBONI Cyril |
9307 |
01:47:04 |
17 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307 |
01:47:07 |
18 |
BRISBARE Sébastien |
9202 |
01:52:40 |
19 |
MONDON MARIN Gilles |
9202 |
01:52:56 |
20 |
STORDAIRE Cédric |
9202 |
01:52:59 |
21 |
STREC Cyril |
7715 |
01:58:21 |
22 |
DISTINGUIN Marc |
7701 |
01:58:57 |
23 |
ANDRIEUX Xavier |
9105 |
02:02:40 |
24 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7716 |
02:02:47 |
25 |
ABILY Yannick |
7703 |
02:03:12 |
26 |
FRANQUET Michel |
7806 |
02:08:48 |
27 |
NAWROCKI Sylvain |
7715 |
02:09:03 |
28 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105 |
02:10:58 |
29 |
FAVRAY Frédéric |
7707 |
02:16:54 |
30 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105 |
02:40:08 |
NC |
BEZY Marc |
7709 |
pm |
NC |
MILLAS François |
7701 |
pm |
NC |
SPIRAL Thierry |
9202 |
pm |
Circuit A HEs 15300m/300m 24 postes |
1 |
THIBAULT François-Xavier |
9307 |
01:36:34 |
2 |
JOLY Sébastien |
7801 |
01:41:29 |
NC |
BRUN François |
7801 |
pm |
Circuit A Hors
Classement 15300m/300m 24 postes |
HC |
DARBLADE Bruno |
6002 |
01:46:39 |
HC |
DERIAZ Jean-Luc |
8903 |
01:55:13 |
HC |
CHIRON Vincent |
8903 |
01:56:55 |
Circuit B HJu 10800m/270m 17 postes |
1 |
|
9307 |
01:21:00 |
2 |
NOUHET Grégory |
7709 |
02:11:28 |
3 |
|
7707 |
02:11:33 |
NC |
BRUN François |
7801 |
|
NC |
BEDART Luc-André |
7801 |
pm |
Circuit B HV1
10800m/270m 17 postes |
|
1 |
GASTINEAU Jean-François |
7806 |
|
2 |
ESTIVAL Jean-Luc |
7709 |
01:21:17 |
3 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7709 |
01:21:31 |
4 |
RORA José |
7707 |
01:30:13 |
5 |
GOUYER Robert |
7703 |
01:30:35 |
6 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7709 |
01:34:09 |
7 |
CHARLES Thierry |
7807 |
01:34:48 |
8 |
|
7801 |
01:34:57 |
9 |
|
7709 |
01:39:41 |
10 |
THOMAS Gilles |
7707 |
01:40:43 |
11 |
LASSERRE Marc |
7703 |
01:40:49 |
12 |
|
7709 |
|
13 |
FISCHER Frédéric |
7709 |
01:48:30 |
14 |
CLOUZEAU Jack |
7707 |
01:48:48 |
15 |
CHARIAU Jean-Marc |
7715 |
01:49:27 |
16 |
THIBAULT Philippe |
9307 |
01:52:11 |
17 |
BARDES Philippe |
7801 |
02:10:53 |
18 |
DAVID Dominique |
9307 |
02:11:03 |
19 |
PORTRON Alain |
7709 |
02:11:05 |
20 |
DARGERE Thierry |
9105 |
02:21:18 |
21 |
GERARD Franck |
7701 |
03:05:11 |
22 |
MOLINIER Jean-Luc |
9105 |
|
NC |
BERTON Didier |
7707 |
|
NC |
|
7707 |
|
NC |
FAUVEL Laurent |
7701 |
|
NC |
ZOUAOUI Jean-Marc |
7703 |
|
Circuit B Hors
Classement 10800m/270m 17 postes |
|
HC |
PATAUT Philippe |
2512 |
02:57:00 |
HC |
GABRIEL Philippe |
LJ |
03:00:00 |
HC |
DUBOIS Hervé |
LJ |
03:30:00 |
HC |
MAESTRALI Nicolas |
LJ |
03:30:00 |
Circuit C HV2
9500m/275m 18 postes |
|
1 |
POLOSSE Jean-Paul |
7703 |
01:32:24 |
2 |
SIMONET Jean |
7707 |
01:43:25 |
3 |
HAMON Patrick |
9307 |
01:51:44 |
4 |
TESSIER Daniel |
7709 |
01:56:58 |
5 |
KOWALCZYK Francis |
9105 |
02:11:23 |
6 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
7501 |
02:12:21 |
7 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7806 |
02:18:51 |
8 |
SOL Michel |
7707 |
02:22:58 |
9 |
|
9105 |
02:26:26 |
10 |
|
7715 |
|
11 |
SIMON Michel |
9307 |
02:51:32 |
12 |
|
7703 |
03:06:30 |
NC |
DUBIEF Roger |
7709 |
|
Circuit C DSe et DEs
9500m/275m 18 postes |
|
1 |
GIRE Camille |
7707 |
01:51:38 |
1 |
DUFOUR Barbara |
9307 |
01:51:38 |
3 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707 |
02:05:41 |
1 |
HADJIANGELIS Sophie |
7707 |
02:05:58 |
4 |
FEREIRE Stéphanie |
7703 |
02:11:07 |
5 |
BERNATKOVA Marketa |
7501 |
02:11:21 |
6 |
CLERC Caroline |
9105 |
03:03:39 |
7 |
LOIRAT Aurélie |
9307 |
03:06:25 |
NC |
|
9504 |
|
NC |
LOPPINET Cécile |
7807 |
|
Circuit C HSe court
9500m/275m 18 postes |
|
1 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307 |
01:32:32 |
2 |
DESAGHER Arnaud |
7703 |
01:49:30 |
3 |
JABLANSCEK Patrick |
7703 |
01:49:32 |
4 |
GUYOTON Pierre-Marie |
9108 |
01:50:23 |
5 |
TOXE Philippe |
7806 |
01:50:36 |
6 |
THONIER Bruno |
7807 |
01:51:48 |
7 |
HUVET Jean-Charles |
7707 |
01:55:38 |
8 |
BEAUVISAGE Christophe |
7807 |
02:09:34 |
9 |
THENAISIE Didier |
9105 |
02:16:13 |
10 |
PORTRON Frédéric |
7709 |
02:17:49 |
11 |
BURG Bernard |
7709 |
02:26:17 |
12 |
STOCCHI Serge |
7807 |
02:28:02 |
13 |
MENISSIER Olivier |
7709 |
02:40:09 |
14 |
BOSCH Pascal |
7807 |
02:42:02 |
15 |
MARTY Jean-Luc |
7716 |
02:56:37 |
16 |
LE ROUEIL Denis |
7703 |
03:02:40 |
NC |
HARVIER Patrice |
7703 |
|
NC |
JANOUSEK Robert |
7709 |
|
NC |
PORTAL Laurent |
7709 |
|
NC |
ROUSSELOT Thierry |
7716 |
|
NC |
SPAETH Daniel |
7703 |
|
NC |
TRAN Quan |
7806 |
|
Circuit C Hors
Classement 10800m/270m 17 postes |
|
HC |
BANCEL Xavier |
8903 |
01:55:50 |
HC |
ILLIEN Olivier |
LJ |
02:55:00 |
HC |
ERDINGER Fabrice |
6803 |
|
HC |
CLERC Sylvain |
LJ |
|
Circuit D HCa
7600m/160m 16 postes |
|
1 |
HALLAY Franck |
7709 |
00:57:24 |
2 |
CLOUZEAU Hugo |
7707 |
01:00:11 |
3 |
RORA Sébastien |
7707 |
01:03:32 |
4 |
HOT Frédéric |
7801 |
01:07:04 |
5 |
GIRAUDET Nicolas |
7801 |
01:07:19 |
6 |
PIAT Olivier |
7703 |
01:10:00 |
7 |
LACROIX Jonathan |
7707 |
01:31:32 |
8 |
|
7709 |
|
9 |
|
7715 |
01:43:48 |
10 |
HALLAY Dominique |
7709 |
|
11 |
AUBERTON Alexandre |
7715 |
|
NC |
BERTON Jérémie |
7707 |
|
NC |
GIRAULT Dimitri |
7703 |
|
Circuit D DV1
7600m/160m 16 postes |
|
1 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707 |
01:00:16 |
2 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7806 |
01:08:57 |
3 |
HERMET Marie-Pierre |
7715 |
01:12:16 |
4 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7709 |
01:12:46 |
5 |
NICOLAS Béatrice |
7703 |
01:21:20 |
6 |
VARDANEGA Odile |
7707 |
01:24:48 |
7 |
MOLINIER Frédérique |
9105 |
01:25:20 |
8 |
LAUREAT BOULAY Blandine |
7709 |
01:32:37 |
9 |
REYNAERT Frédérique |
7703 |
|
Circuit D HV3
7600m/160m 16 postes |
|
1 |
LEMAIRE Roger |
9105 |
01:12:08 |
2 |
BARRAU Pierre |
7806 |
01:14:11 |
3 |
FERRAGE René |
9105 |
01:14:24 |
4 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504 |
01:16:40 |
5 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707 |
01:34:17 |
6 |
GAWSEWITCH Gérald |
7806 |
02:58:40 |
NC |
GIRE Etienne |
7707 |
|
Circuit D DJu
7600m/160m 16 postes |
|
1 |
DA CUNHA Roseline |
7707 |
01:17:24 |
2 |
LOUVET Eloïse |
7707 |
02:01:43 |
Circuit D HV court
7600m/160m 16 postes |
|
1 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707 |
01:00:20 |
2 |
KLEIN Pierre |
7701 |
01:08:55 |
3 |
CAMPIONE Philippe |
7707 |
01:08:57 |
4 |
CRESPIN Hubert |
7709 |
01:13:14 |
5 |
GIRAULT Denis |
7806 |
01:17:21 |
6 |
QUIDU Lionel |
7709 |
01:24:46 |
7 |
LAUREAT René |
7709 |
01:32:30 |
8 |
CRENN Christian |
7806 |
01:37:34 |
9 |
HUVET Jean-Marie |
7707 |
01:37:58 |
10 |
HALLAY Jean-Pierre |
7709 |
01:40:19 |
11 |
AUBERTON Thierry |
7715 |
01:53:32 |
NC |
DUPOUX Jean-José |
7709 |
|
NC |
MAILLET Jean-Yves |
9106 |
|
Circuit D DSe court
7600m/160m 16 postes |
|
1 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
7715 |
01:07:31 |
2 |
RABES Sophie |
7806 |
01:10:43 |
3 |
LETOFFE Cécile |
7806 |
01:27:44 |
4 |
DA SILVA Irène |
7707 |
01:37:30 |
5 |
PERIGAUD Stéphanie |
7709 |
02:30:56 |
NC |
FAVRAY Marion |
7707 |
|
NC |
GARES Sandrine |
7709 |
|
Circuit D Hors
Classement 7600m/160m 16 postes |
|
HC |
RIGO Vincent |
LJ |
01:03:00 |
HC |
LUTUN Thierry |
LJ |
01:03:00 |
HC |
CAZES Céline |
3005 |
01:07:18 |
HC |
QUETIL André |
LJ |
01:29:00 |
HC |
BLACHAS Henri |
7707 |
01:45:00 |
HC |
JOUBERT Gisèle |
8903 |
01:54:26 |
HC |
ESTABLE Frédéric |
LJ |
01:56:00 |
HC |
CAELU Guy |
LJ |
02:17:00 |
Circuit E HMi
5600m/130m 10 postes |
|
1 |
FRAILLON Loann |
7703 |
00:59:31 |
2 |
GHIGONIS François |
7701 |
00:59:32 |
3 |
SABLIET Rémy |
7707 |
01:04:35 |
NC |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105 |
pm |
Circuit E DV2
5600m/130m 10 postes |
|
1 |
DUBIEF Marie-Luce |
7709 |
01:20:38 |
2 |
TESTOUD Madeleine |
7707 |
01:45:02 |
3 |
HUVET Marie-Alice |
7707 |
01:54:02 |
4 |
LECAT Lydia |
7501 |
03:31:23 |
5 |
LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie |
7501 |
03:31:24 |
NC |
KOWALCZYK Corinne |
9105 |
pm |
Circuit E DV3
5600m/130m 10 postes |
|
1 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703 |
01:29:12 |
2 |
BISOULIER Mireille |
7707 |
01:37:11 |
3 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504 |
01:53:13 |
Circuit E DCa
5600m/130m 10 postes |
|
1 |
GOFFRE Anaïs |
7707 |
00:42:14 |
NC |
BOHER Fanny |
7715 |
pm |
Circuit E DV court
5600m/130m 10 postes |
|
1 |
MARTIN Isabelle |
7709 |
|
2 |
GUERIN Catherine |
7707 |
|
3 |
|
7707 |
01:54:05 |
4 |
|
7709 |
01:57:21 |
Circuit F HBe
4800m/60m 10 postes |
|
1 |
RAIMBAULT NALON Juste |
7715 |
00:44:34 |
2 |
LACROIX Sébastien |
7707 |
01:23:01 |
Circuit F DBe
4800m/60m 10 postes |
|
1 |
|
7807 |
|
Circuit F DMi
4800m/60m 10 postes |
|
1 |
MOLINIER Léa |
9105 |
00:44:30 |
Circuit F Hors
Classement 4800m/60m 10 postes |
|
HC |
KOWALCZYK Benjamin |
9105 |
pm |
Circuit Jalonné
2500m/30m 7 postes |
|
1 |
RAIMBAULT NALON Serge |
7715 |
00:36:11 |
2 |
RAUTURIER Benoît |
7807 |
00:39:22 |
3 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807 |
00:39:27 |
4 |
PEETERS François |
7703 |
00:39:59 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Quentin |
7807 |
00:44:45 |
6 |
RAIMBAULT Philippe |
LJ |
00:52:00 |
|
|
|
|